MEMBER LOGIN

(800) 466-4772
National Highschool Rodeo Association

*Updated 7/18/16 @ 10:41p MT

BOYS TEAM STANDINGS
1. LOUISIANA, 1,270.00
2. IDAHO, 1,160.00
3. TEXAS, 1,090.00
4. UTAH, 840.00
5. ARIZONA, 820.00
6. WYOMING, 715.00
7. CALIFORNIA, 710.00
8. IOWA, 615.00
9. OKLAHOMA, 590.00
10. NEVADA, 582.50
11. GEORGIA, 545.00
12. MONTANA, 540.00
13. COLORADO, 536.42
14. AUSTRALIA, 480.00
15. NEW MEXICO, 430.00
16. NORTH DAKOTA, 380.00
17. WASHINGTON, 370.00
18. NEBRASKA, 350.00
19. MISSOURI, 320.00
20. OREGON, 307.50
21. KANSAS, 282.50
22. MINNESOTA, 272.50
23. TENNESSEE, 270.00
24. ALBERTA, 250.00
25. ILLINOIS, 190.00
26. SOUTH DAKOTA, 170.00
27. MISSISSIPPI, 130.00
28. SASKATCHEWAN, 125.00
29. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 105.00
30. ARKANSAS, 100.00
31. SOUTH CAROLINA, 95.00
32. ALABAMA, 90.00
33. ONTARIO, 80.00
34. WEST VIRGINIA, 70.00
34. PENNSYLVANIA, 70.00
34. NORTH CAROLINA, 70.00
34. MANITOBA, 70.00
38. FLORIDA, 50.00
39. HAWAII, 21.42
40. MICHIGAN, 10.00

BOYS AQHA HORSE OF THE YEAR
1. REY LITTLE, Zack Jongbloed, La., 190
2. HEART OLENA CLOUD, Justin Haslerig, Ga., 145
3. NT PEPP TRI X, Cody Stubbs, Ala., 90
4. WILSONS LIL, Stran Thompson, N.M., 20

GIRLS TEAM STANDINGS
1. UTAH, 1,021.42
2. CALIFORNIA, 1,000.00
3. NEBRASKA, 875.00
4. TEXAS, 670.00
5. NEVADA, 640.00
6. IDAHO, 591.42
7. COLORADO, 560.00
8. ARKANSAS, 540.00
9. WYOMING, 520.00
10. SOUTH DAKOTA, 415.00
10. ARIZONA, 415.00
12. IOWA, 410.00
13. LOUISIANA, 385.00
14. MONTANA, 365.00
15. FLORIDA, 360.00
16. WASHINGTON, 356.42
17. MISSISSIPPI, 310.00
17. MINNESOTA, 310.00
19. OKLAHOMA, 296.42
20. KANSAS, 260.00
21. OREGON, 255.00
22. SOUTH CAROLINA, 175.00
23. WISCONSIN, 166.42
24. INDIANA, 165.00
25. ALABAMA, 155.00
26. ONTARIO, 150.00
27. SASKATCHEWAN, 140.00
27. HAWAII, 140.00
29. ALBERTA, 130.00
30. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 60.00
31. GEORGIA, 55.00
32. NEW MEXICO, 45.00
33. PENNSYLVANIA, 40.00
34. NORTH DAKOTA, 15.00

TEAM STANDINGS
1. UTAH, 1,861.42
2. TEXAS, 1,760.00
3. IDAHO, 1,751.42
4. CALIFORNIA, 1,710.00
5. LOUISIANA, 1,655.00
6. WYOMING, 1,235.00
6. ARIZONA, 1,235.00
8. NEBRASKA, 1,225.00
9. NEVADA, 1,222.50
10. COLORADO, 1,096.42
11. IOWA, 1,025.00
12. OKLAHOMA, 886.42
13. MONTANA, 865.00
14. WASHINGTON, 726.42
15. ARKANSAS, 640.00
16. GEORGIA, 600.00
17. SOUTH DAKOTA, 585.00
18. MINNESOTA, 582.50
19. OREGON, 562.50
20. KANSAS, 542.50
21. AUSTRALIA, 480.00
22. NEW MEXICO, 445.00
23. MISSISSIPPI, 440.00
24. FLORIDA, 410.00
25. NORTH DAKOTA, 395.00
26. ALBERTA, 380.00
27. MISSOURI, 320.00
28. TENNESSEE, 270.00
28. SOUTH CAROLINA, 270.00
30. SASKATCHEWAN, 265.00
31. ALABAMA, 245.00
32. ONTARIO, 230.00
33. ILLINOIS, 190.00
34. WISCONSIN, 166.42
35. INDIANA, 165.00
35. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 165.00
37. HAWAII, 161.42
38. PENNSYLVANIA, 110.00
39. WEST VIRGINIA, 70.00
39. NORTH CAROLINA, 70.00
39. MANITOBA, 70.00
42. MICHIGAN, 10.00

ALL AROUND ROOKIE COWGIRL
1. Riata Goemmer, Batte Mountain, Nev., 230
2-3. Kinlie Brennise, Craig, Colo., 200
2-3. Rylee White, Neola, Utah, 200
4. Kodey Hoss, Cheraw, Colo., 190
5. Bailey Rose Fullmer, Las Vegas, Nev., 180
6. Emma Easley, Lowell, Ark., 120
7. Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 110
8. Aimee Davis, Central Point, Ore., 95
9. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 80
10. Julianne Montero, Winnemucca, Nev., 40

ALL AROUND COWGIRL
1. Jayde Atkins, Broken Bow, Neb., 260
2. Bobbi Lynn Bond, Florence, Miss., 240
3. Riata Goemmer, Batte Mountain, Nev., 230
4. Morgan Matte, Carencro, La., 175
5-7. Kinlie Brennise, Craig, Colo., 200
5-7. Rylee White, Neola, Utah, 200
5-7. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 200
8. Kodey Hoss, Cheraw, Colo., 190
9-10. Bailey Rose Fullmer, Las Vegas, Nev., 180
9-10. Shayla Currin, Dayton, Wash., 180

GIRLS AQHA HORSE OF THE YEAR
1. PEPTOS STYLISH, Molly Sparrowk, Calif., 190
2. WINGFOOT TOP, Callie Keaton, Ark., 110
3. HAIDAS STREAKIN, Jayde Atkins, Neb., 60
4. TREASURE JAY, Anna Dietrich, Ind., 40
5. VF STONED EYES, Karson Bradley, Wyo., 20

ALL AROUND COWBOY
1-2. Charlie Weeks, Scio, Ore., 300
1-2. Zack Jongbloed, Iowa, La., 300
3. Mathew Swaim, Altoona, Iowa, 235
4. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 230
5-7. Cody Hill, Rexburg, Idaho, 200
5-7. Samray Hooper, Andrews, Texas, 200
5-7. Stetson Wright, Milford, Utah, 200
8. Wyatt Hansen, Oakdale, Calif., 190
9-10. Lochlan Christianson, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 180
9-10. David Holt, Byhalia, Miss., 180

ALL AROUND ROOKIE COWBOY
1. Cody Stubbs, Odenville, Ala., 90
2. Jade Taton, Kersey, Colo., 30
3. Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 40
4. Hadley Sanders, Roopville, Ga., 60
5. Ka’ohu Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 21.4285714285714
6. Chase Thrasher, Columbia, Tenn., 90
7. Marcos Martinez, Tucson, Ariz., 200
8-9. Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, 180
8-9. Breck Ward, Richfield, Idaho, 180
10-11. Carson Johnson, Casper, Wyo., 140
10-11. Ryley Lane, Torrington, Wyo., 140

Boys Cutting – Perf 3
1. Colt Carpenter, Jonesville, La., 144.5
2. Kagen Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 142.5
3. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 142
4. Wyatt Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 141
5. Wade Jacobson, Hampton, Minn., 140
5. Gage Meik, Kearms, Utah, 140
7. Johnathon Lipps, Casper, Wyo., 133
8. Matthew Schultz, Oconomowoc, Wisc., 130
9. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 128
9. Brendan Butterfield, Richardton, N.D., 128
11. Rickey Cooper, Harrisville, Miss., 64

Boys Cutting – Current Standings
1. Samray Hooper, Andrews, Texas, 149
2. Karter Bacque, Port Barre, La., 147
3. Lochlan Christianson, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 145
4. Colt Carpenter, Jonesville, La., 144.5
5. Riley Bishop, Hollister, Calif., 143
6. Kagen Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 142.5
6. Justin Haslerig, Rock Spring, Ga., 142.5
8. Tyler Nicholson, Melba, Idaho, 142
8. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 142
10. Wyatt Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 141
10. Hunter Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 141
10. Mathew Swaim, Altoona, Iowa, 141
13. Logan Donaldson, Waterford, Ontario, Can., 140.5
14. Wade Jacobson, Hampton, Minn., 140
14. Chet Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 140
14. Gage Meik, Kearms, Utah, 140
14. Erik Eisenbarth, Cassoday, Kan., 140
14. Cord Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., 140
19. Stran Thompson, Estancia, N.M., 139
20. Brevin Gustafson, Hanley Falls, Minn., 137
20. Quaid Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 137
20. Garret Waugh, Oakley, Kan., 137
20. Dylan Heishman, Verdi, Nev., 137
24. Sawyer Strand, Harrisburg, S.D., 136
24. Daniel Sagvold, McLeod, N.D., 136
26. Tate Oftedahl, Pemberton, Minn., 135
26. Reuben Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 135
28. Mark Kasperbauer, Spalding, Neb., 134
29. Johnathon Lipps, Casper, Wyo., 133
30. Quentin Wheeler, Baker, Mt., 131
31. Matthew Schultz, Oconomowoc, Wisc., 130
32. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 128
32. Brendan Butterfield, Richardton, N.D., 128
34. Rhett Nichols, Morristown, Ariz., 64
34. Rickey Cooper, Harrisville, Miss., 64

Girls Cutting – Perf 3
1. Corrie Finney, Buhl, Idaho, 146
2. Bailey Donaldson, Waterford, Ontario, Can., 144.5
3. Valerie Laue, Richland Center, Wisc., 143
4. Sidney Amos, Loma, Colo., 142.5
5. Bobbi Lynn Bond, Florence, Miss., 141
6. Sydney Davidson, Parkston, S.D., 140
7. Kelby Moore, Edmond, Okla., 137
8. Bailey Kimball, Paulden, Ariz., 135
9. Sara Hubbard, Sutherlin, Va., 134
9. Jayde Atkins, Broken Bow, Neb., 134
11. Cheylin Patenaude, Valleyview, Alberta, Can., 133
12. Emma Bair, Keswick, Iowa, 130
13. Kasey Kretzschmar, East Bernard, Texas, 128
14. Annie Praus, Dickinson, N.D., 127

Girls Cutting – Current Standings
1. Kaitlyn Anderson, Salinas, Calif., 150
2. Molly Sparrowk, Clements, Calif., 147
3. Corrie Finney, Buhl, Idaho, 146
3. Mackenzie Johnson, Galivants Ferry, S.C., 146
5. Emmy Ilgen, Sheridan, Wyo., 145
6. Bailey Donaldson, Waterford, Ontario, Can., 144.5
7. Kiley Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 143
7. Valerie Laue, Richland Center, Wisc., 143
7. Kate Jaros, St. Charles, Iowa, 143
7. Morgan Matte, Carencro, La., 143
11. Aimee Davis, Central Point, Ore., 142.5
11. Sidney Amos, Loma, Colo., 142.5
13. Bobbi Lynn Bond, Florence, Miss., 141
14. Sydney Davidson, Parkston, S.D., 140
14. Brytan Brown, Wellsville, Utah, 140
14. Reganne Hales, Morgan, Utah, 140
14. Emily Howard, Rock Spring, Ga., 140
18. Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 139
18. Tatum Schafer, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 139
20. Cara Hilzendeger, Baldwin, N.D., 138
20. Krista Marchand, Omak, Wash., 138
22. Kelby Moore, Edmond, Okla., 137
22. Paige Dawson, Burton, Texas, 137
22. Kenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 137
22. Baylee Istre, Sulphur, La., 137
26. Jenna Byers, Brookston, Ind., 135
26. Bailey Kimball, Paulden, Ariz., 135
28. Sara Hubbard, Sutherlin, Va., 134
28. Grace Wilson, Omaha, Neb., 134
28. Jayde Atkins, Broken Bow, Neb., 134
31. Nikayla Brill, Summerdale, Ala., 133
31. Cheylin Patenaude, Valleyview, Alberta, Can., 133
33. Mackenzie Loren, Ardrossan, Alberta, Can., 132
34. Kaitlyn Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 131
35. Emma Bair, Keswick, Iowa, 130
35. Autumn Rohlk, Ida Grove, Iowa, 130
37. Greta Gustafson, Browning, Mt., 129
38. Kasey Kretzschmar, East Bernard, Texas, 128
38. Olivia Thaggard, Meridian, Miss., 128
38. Kayla Olson, Coldwater, Kan., 128
38. Harley Staggs, Collinwood, Tenn., 128
42. Annie Praus, Dickinson, N.D., 127
43. Makayla Mack, Christmas, Fla., 126
44. Katie Misrasi, Malad City, Idaho, 125
44. Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 125
46. Lauren DeVaney, Gilbert, Ariz., 124
47. Laney Vance, Forsyth, Mt., 123
48. Stormi Pitman, Mancos, Colo., 62

Barrel Racing – Perf 3
1. Danielle Harmon, Abilene, Texas, 17.57
2. Sierra Spratt, Phoenix, Ariz., 17.643
3. Sheyenne Jacobson, Gillette, Wyo., 17.738
4. Brook Jamison, Ashby, Neb., 17.748
5. Elizabeth Broussard, Estherwood, La., 17.762
6. Jayme Flowers, Garden City, Kan., 17.852
7. Morgan Jensen, Price, Utah, 17.888
8. Olivia Morehouse, Aztec, N.M., 18.025
9. Sloan Anderson, Whitehorse, S.D., 18.063
10. Amy Bowditch, Sylvania, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.106
11. Kayla Copenhaver, St. James, Mo., 18.109
12. Jalynn Fausnaugh, Stoutsville, Ohio, 18.121
13. Ellie Franks, Milan, Ill., 18.18
14. Rhiannon Snow, Dobson, N.C., 18.197
15. Danielle Knapp, Mayerthorpe, Alberta, Can., 18.345
16. Jess Sherman, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 18.402
17. Hanna Kristjanson, Oak River, Manitoba, Can., 18.68
18. Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 18.741
19. Riann Graff, Rockford, Mich., 18.959
20. Jessie Newlun, LaFarge, Wisc., 18.968
21. Mariah Simondale, Tyrone, Pa., 19.339
22. Lauren Allen, Anchorage, Alaska, 19.901
23. Cheyanne Tannery, Koloa, Hawaii, 22.969
24. Sadie Wolaver, Fayetteville, Tenn., 23.107
25. Kathi Norell, Grand Junction, Colo., 23.192
26. Aubrey Delk, Columbia, S.C., 23.556
27. Madison Iager, Woodbine, Md., 23.66
28. Emma Roberts, Villa Rica, Ga., 23.707
29. Samantha Kerns, Haines, Ore., 23.888
30. Carli Hodges, Summerdale, Ala., 28.847

Barrel Racing – Current Standings
1. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 17.438
2. Erin Ramsey, Palmdale, Calif., 17.567
3. Danielle Harmon, Abilene, Texas, 17.57
4. Rylee Thomas, Punta Gorda, Fla., 17.618
5. Shyann Russell, Gillette, Wyo., 17.624
6. Madison Rau, Mobridge, S.D., 17.625
7. Sierra Spratt, Phoenix, Ariz., 17.643
8. Madie Schauer, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 17.655
9. Emma Easley, Lowell, Ark., 17.659
10. Mataya Eklund, Valentine, Neb., 17.674
11. Lake Mehalic, Oro Valley, Ariz., 17.706
12. Riata Goemmer, Batte Mountain, Nev., 17.724
13. Holly Wright, Gruver, Texas, 17.728
14. Sheyenne Jacobson, Gillette, Wyo., 17.738
15. Brook Jamison, Ashby, Neb., 17.748
16. Elizabeth Broussard, Estherwood, La., 17.762
17. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 17.763
18. Kelly O’Neal, Choudrant, La., 17.768
19. Morgan Chappell, Boscobel, Wisc., 17.777
20. Lauren Topp, Grace City, N.D., 17.781
21. Makenah Faircloth, Las Vegas, Nev., 17.819
22. Kenna Balkenbush, Sheridan, Wyo., 17.838
23. Masen Maher, Hamburg, Iowa, 17.841
24. Jayme Flowers, Garden City, Kan., 17.852
25. Allison Inderbieten, Bishop, Calif., 17.882
26. Morgan Jensen, Price, Utah, 17.888
27. Jacqueline Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 17.941
28. Meagan Harris, Florence, Mt., 17.944
28. Halle DeWitt, Rio Rico, Ariz., 17.944
30. Jaclyn Noll, Coronach, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.983
31. Mikayla Almond, Olin, N.C., 18.017
32. Olivia Morehouse, Aztec, N.M., 18.025
33. Sloan Anderson, Whitehorse, S.D., 18.063
34. Shelby Spencer, Middleburg, Fla., 18.07
35. Liz Adkins, Daniels, W.V., 18.079
36. Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 18.101
37. Amy Bowditch, Sylvania, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.106
38. Kayla Copenhaver, St. James, Mo., 18.109
39. Tylee Cooper, Vernon, British Columbia, Can., 18.112
40. Jalynn Fausnaugh, Stoutsville, Ohio, 18.121
41. Shalynn Meador, Tipton, Mo., 18.13
42. Layla Roberts, Lexington, Tenn., 18.156
43. Colby Robertson, Birch Run, Mich., 18.174
44. Kelsey Martin, Ruby, S.C., 18.18
44. Ellie Franks, Milan, Ill., 18.18
46. Rhiannon Snow, Dobson, N.C., 18.197
47. Jordan Fuchs, Mill Spring, Mo., 18.232
48. Victoria Albiar-Kunishi, Pukalani, Hawaii, 18.245
49. Hannah Forsythe, Natchitoches, La., 18.259
50. Hayley McNiel, Los Lunas, N.M., 18.299
51. Danielle Knapp, Mayerthorpe, Alberta, Can., 18.345
52. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 18.373
53. Taylor Gatwood, Hattiesburg, Miss., 18.398
54. Jess Sherman, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 18.402
55. Danica Hoppman, Laurel, Mt., 18.42
56. Riley Schofield, Idaho Falls, Idaho, 18.424
57. Laine’ Rowan, Lucedale, Miss., 18.445
58. Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 18.54
59. Kallie Jaquay, Hamilton, N.Y., 18.626
60. McKenzie Hull, New Oxford, Pa., 18.638
61. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 18.654
62. Bailey Tate, Dallas, N.C., 18.66
63. Hanna Kristjanson, Oak River, Manitoba, Can., 18.68
64. Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 18.741
65. Rowena Dillon, Gresford, , 18.763
66. Nicole Lanski, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.801
67. Avery Reynolds, Lawrenceburg, Ky., 18.83
68. Sara Hubbard, Sutherlin, Va., 18.844
69. Anna Poorbaugh, Mt. Pleasant, Pa., 18.928
70. Riann Graff, Rockford, Mich., 18.959
71. Jessie Newlun, LaFarge, Wisc., 18.968
72. Ally Billings, Deer Park, Wash., 19.087
73. Tori Edens, Charleston, W.V., 19.323
74. Mariah Simondale, Tyrone, Pa., 19.339
75. Sierra Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 19.375
76. Dakota Evans, Kodiak, Alaska, 19.407
77. Lauren Allen, Anchorage, Alaska, 19.901
78. Ali Armstrong, Lexington, Okla., 22.754
79. Cheyanne Tannery, Koloa, Hawaii, 22.969
80. Sadie Wolaver, Fayetteville, Tenn., 23.107
81. Kathi Norell, Grand Junction, Colo., 23.192
82. Mari Sandoval, Bosque Farms, N.M., 23.496
83. Aubrey Delk, Columbia, S.C., 23.556
84. Madison Iager, Woodbine, Md., 23.66
85. Emma Roberts, Villa Rica, Ga., 23.707
86. Samantha Kerns, Haines, Ore., 23.888
87. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 23.944
88. Katelyn Hobbie, Wapanucka, Okla., 28.032
89. Carli Hodges, Summerdale, Ala., 28.847

Bull Riding – Perf 3
1. Cam Benbough, Elko, Nev., 69
2. Braydon Wellby, Townsville, , 66
3. Riggin Smith, Winterset, Iowa, 22

Bull Riding – Current Standings
1. Jess Lockwood, Volborg, Mt., 82
2. Judd Hebert, Egan, La., 80
3. Chase Dougherty, Woodburn, Ore., 77
4. Gavin Michel, Nixa, Mo., 76
5. Levi Gray, Dairy, Ore., 75
6. Dalton Grimes, Conroe, Texas, 73
7. Ryley Lane, Torrington, Wyo., 71
8. Tanner Horner, Keokuk, Iowa, 70
8. Riley Tallis, Langham, Saskatchewan, Can., 70
10. Cam Benbough, Elko, Nev., 69
11. Tristin McClain, Honea Path, S.C., 68
11. Ty Veillon, Lafayette, La., 68
13. Braydon Wellby, Townsville, , 66
14. David Brittingham, Sunbury, Pa., 62
15. Riggin Smith, Winterset, Iowa, 22

Reined Cow Horse – Perf 3
1. LaRae Luis, Paso Robles, Calif., 286
2. Riata Goemmer, Batte Mountain, Nev., 285
3. Colleen Bridges, Long Branch, Texas, 281.5
4. Josie Ferrante, Somis, Calif., 280.5
5. Preston Ogle, Des Moines, N.M., 277.5
6. Ka’ohu Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 276
6. Kadee Hall, Comanche, Okla., 276
6. Kirsten Pape, Oconomowoc, Wisc., 276
9. Logan Donaldson, Waterford, Ontario, Can., 275
10. Keylie Kemple, Hesperus, Colo., 273.5
11. Velincya Andrade, Balsam Lake, Wisc., 273
12. Chason Hortin, Wanship, Utah, 270
13. Justiss Daoust, Estevan, Saskatchewan, Can., 265.5
14. Kaylin Wheeler, Baker, Mt., 265
14. Kassidy Martin, Sublette, Kan., 265
16. Claire Schaffer, Broadus, Mt., 264.5
17. Robie Davis, Baker City, Ore., 259.5
17. Sadie Sturman, Lusk, Wyo., 259.5
19. Brittany Coldiron, Oxford, Pa., 249
20. Katelyn Morley, Grove, Okla., 243.5
21. Saige Jackson, Sundre, Alberta, Can., 186.5
22. Mackenzie ., Turner, Mich., 57

Reined Cow Horse – Current Standings
1. Jayde Atkins, Broken Bow, Neb., 294.5
2. Addison Fjelstad, Scarville, Iowa, 288.5
3. Madi Funk, Paradise, Utah, 286.5
4. LaRae Luis, Paso Robles, Calif., 286
5. Daxon Buttars, Snowville, Utah, 285.5
5. Opal Harkins, Billings, Mt., 285.5
7. Riata Goemmer, Batte Mountain, Nev., 285
8. Leandra Millard, Eagle Point, Ore., 284
9. Brett Guerrieri, Franktown, Colo., 282.5
10. Shania Macomber, Whitman, Neb., 282
10. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 282
12. Colleen Bridges, Long Branch, Texas, 281.5
13. Josie Ferrante, Somis, Calif., 280.5
14. Collin Palmer, Bison, S.D., 279.5
15. Preston Ogle, Des Moines, N.M., 277.5
16. Ka’ohu Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 276
16. Jessi Portenier, Caldwell, Idaho, 276
16. Kadee Hall, Comanche, Okla., 276
16. Kirsten Pape, Oconomowoc, Wisc., 276
16. Jase Staudt, Nathrop, Colo., 276
16. Teri Dawn Haws, Erda, Utah, 276
16. Karli Scelzi, Ellensburg, Wash., 276
23. Logan Donaldson, Waterford, Ontario, Can., 275
24. Mackenzie Loren, Ardrossan, Alberta, Can., 274
25. Camille Canby, Arroyo Grande, Calif., 273.5
25. Keylie Kemple, Hesperus, Colo., 273.5
27. Velincya Andrade, Balsam Lake, Wisc., 273
27. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 273
29. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 272.5
29. Zac O’Neal, Guthrie, Texas, 272.5
31. Jakob Dees, Elgin, Okla., 272
31. Courtney Deter, Ellensburg, Wash., 272
33. Chason Hortin, Wanship, Utah, 270
34. Clay Gorden, Bonanza, Ore., 269.5
34. Bailey Hines, Marwayne, Alberta, Can., 269.5
36. Patricia Rincon, Kamuela, Hawaii, 269
37. Kassidy Williamson, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 267.5
38. Erica Johnson, Camden, Ala., 267
39. Jada Jensen, Bingham, Neb., 266
40. Justiss Daoust, Estevan, Saskatchewan, Can., 265.5
41. Kaylin Wheeler, Baker, Mt., 265
41. Kassidy Martin, Sublette, Kan., 265
41. Bailey Donaldson, Waterford, Ontario, Can., 265
44. Claire Schaffer, Broadus, Mt., 264.5
45. Casey McCleskey, Solano, N.M., 263.5
46. Heath Calvert, McCool Junction, Neb., 262
47. Sam Martin, Zwingle, Iowa, 260
48. Robie Davis, Baker City, Ore., 259.5
48. Sadie Sturman, Lusk, Wyo., 259.5
50. Daniel Sagvold, McLeod, N.D., 257.5
51. Emma Snow, La Crescent, Minn., 256
52. Reata Beck, Albin, Wyo., 255
53. Tyllor Ledford, Durango, Colo., 254
54. Brittany Coldiron, Oxford, Pa., 249
55. Katelyn Morley, Grove, Okla., 243.5
56. Jess McKnew, Friendship, Md., 242
57. Charli Little, Hackberry, La., 227
58. Brooke Morley, Grove, Okla., 225
59. Nicole Lanski, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 215.5
60. Haley Hidbrader, Gainesville, Fla., 208
61. Lauren Conkwright, Dunmor, Ky., 187
62. Saige Jackson, Sundre, Alberta, Can., 186.5
63. Wyatt McCann, Walnut Grove, Miss., 134.5
64. Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 131.5
65. Mackenzie ., Turner, Mich., 57

Saddle Bronc – Perf 3
1. Qwint Stroh, Dickinson, N.D., 70
2. Mathew Swaim, Altoona, Iowa, 64
3. McKoy Christiansen, Emery, Utah, 63
4. Shaun Mentaberry, Winnemucca, Nev., 60
5. Tristen Hutchings, Blackfoot, Idaho, 55
6. Jonty Raaen, Rocky Glen, , 43
7. Karson Mebane, Bakersfield, Calif., 42
8. Big Perry, Granite, Okla., 40

Saddle Bronc – Current Standings
1. Stetson Wright, Milford, Utah, 78
2. Cameron Messier, Herald, Calif., 75
3. Braden Tattam, Bollon, , 72
4. Qwint Stroh, Dickinson, N.D., 70
5. Zane Munoz, Gallup, N.M., 68
6. Chance West, Chino Valley, Ariz., 65
7. Colt Spidle, Leon, Iowa, 64
7. Mathew Swaim, Altoona, Iowa, 64
9. McKoy Christiansen, Emery, Utah, 63
10. Chance Bolin, Montney, British Columbia, Can., 62
10. Kolt Ferguson, Cloncurry, , 62
12. Shaun Mentaberry, Winnemucca, Nev., 60
13. Calvin Shaffer, Elgin, Ore., 59
13. Nathan Urie, Ferron, Utah, 59
15. Tegan Smith, Winterset, Iowa, 57
16. Tristen Hutchings, Blackfoot, Idaho, 55
17. Stephen Graefen, Dwight, Ill., 54
18. Jade Taton, Kersey, Colo., 47
19. Jonty Raaen, Rocky Glen, , 43
20. Karson Mebane, Bakersfield, Calif., 42
21. Big Perry, Granite, Okla., 40

Team Roping – Perf 3
1. Travis Kent, Oakdale, Calif., Wyatt Hansen, Oakdale, Calif., 6.07
2. Charlie Weeks, Scio, Ore., Taylor Speer, Selah, Wash., 7.49
3. Cody Stubbs, Odenville, Ala., Zack Varner, Greenville, Ala., 7.9
4. Cayl Sieber, Arp, Texas, Clayton Lowry, Wills Point, Texas, 8.74
5. Ashley Koenig, Belgrade, Mt., Albert Koenig, Belgrade, Mt., 9.08
6. Jacob Lopez, Tucson, Ariz., Austin Sanders, Tucson, Ariz., 9.77
7. Kole Roberts, Delta, Colo., Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 10.89
8. Trace Brown, Mocksville, N.C., Rex Atkins, Liberty, N.C., 12.15
9. Cody Faulkner, Gooding, Idaho, Jake Faulkner, Gooding, Idaho, 12.74
10. Clay Ellis, Dows, Iowa, Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 13.89
11. Kayland Bertoch, Neola, Utah, Wyatt Murray, Neola, Utah, 14.15
12. Kade Peake, Binscarth, Manitoba, Can., Tyson Salmon, Stonewall, Manitoba, Can., 14.77
13. Chance Kipp, Lordsburg, N.M., Jimmy Moreno, Lordsburg, N.M., 15.33
14. Jamie Haney, Odessa, Fla., AC Bass, Venus, Fla., 18.84

Team Roping – Current Standings
1. Marcos Martinez, Tucson, Ariz., John Gaona, Jr., Winkelman, Ariz., 5.49
2. Travis Kent, Oakdale, Calif., Wyatt Hansen, Oakdale, Calif., 6.07
3. Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, Breck Ward, Richfield, Idaho, 6.55
4. Bryce Garcia, Tucson, Ariz., Junior Zambrano III, Tucson, Ariz., 7.01
5. Caleb Butler, Decatur, Texas, Weston Podzemny, Bridgeport, Texas, 7.15
6. Dawson Lackey, Buckeye, Ariz., Sam Garside, Prescott, Ariz., 7.17
7. Kellan Johnson, Casper, Wyo., Carson Johnson, Casper, Wyo., 7.27
8. Kash Miller, Mize, Miss., Jordan Hanna, Greenwell Springs, La., 7.31
9. Charlie Weeks, Scio, Ore., Taylor Speer, Selah, Wash., 7.49
10. Brendan Butterfield, Richardton, N.D., Tyler Kress, Bismarck, N.D., 7.71
11. Jacob Scroggins, Traskwood, Ark., Myles Neighbors, Benton, Ark., 7.82
12. Cody Stubbs, Odenville, Ala., Zack Varner, Greenville, Ala., 7.9
13. Stran Morris, Woodward, Okla., Jessen James, Moyers, Okla., 8.2
14. Will McCraw, East Bend, N.C., Clay Futrell, Union Grove, N.C., 8.47
15. Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., Hadley Sanders, Roopville, Ga., 8.49
16. Cayl Sieber, Arp, Texas, Clayton Lowry, Wills Point, Texas, 8.74
17. Ashley Koenig, Belgrade, Mt., Albert Koenig, Belgrade, Mt., 9.08
18. Chazlin LeSueur, San Acacia, N.M., Jake South, Datil, N.M., 9.63
19. Jacob Lopez, Tucson, Ariz., Austin Sanders, Tucson, Ariz., 9.77
20. Colton Paschal, Fort Pierce, Fla., Abdiel Zamora, Okeechobee, Fla., 10.2
21. Kole Roberts, Delta, Colo., Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 10.89
22. Trace Brown, Mocksville, N.C., Rex Atkins, Liberty, N.C., 12.15
23. Ty Hermelbracht, Rosalie, Neb., Dalton Wieneke, West Point, Neb., 12.32
24. Cody Faulkner, Gooding, Idaho, Jake Faulkner, Gooding, Idaho, 12.74
25. Kalen Horton, Dennard, Ark., Clay Horton, Dennard, Ark., 12.84
26. Colton Bugis, Highland, Mich., Cale Johnson, Osseo, Mich., 13.18
27. Clay Ellis, Dows, Iowa, Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 13.89
28. Luke Maguire, Virden, Ill., Tyler Manion, Waverly, Ill., 13.91
29. Kayland Bertoch, Neola, Utah, Wyatt Murray, Neola, Utah, 14.15
30. Kade Peake, Binscarth, Manitoba, Can., Tyson Salmon, Stonewall, Manitoba, Can., 14.77
31. Jhett Hale, Tenino, Wash., Levi Delamarter, Longview, Wash., 14.79
32. Broc Lindburg, Las Vegas, Nev., Casey Thomas, Las Vegas, Nev., 14.98
33. Wyatt Cole, Owenton, Ky., Quinn Cole, Owentown, Ky., 14.99
34. Chance Kipp, Lordsburg, N.M., Jimmy Moreno, Lordsburg, N.M., 15.33
35. Denny Spiers, Quesnel, British Columbia, Can., Fallyn Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 16.78
36. Matthew Fischer, Ashville, Ohio, Chance Hedrick, Ashville, Ohio, 17.68
37. Ty Truchan, Killdeer, N.D., Hayes LeMieux, Manning, N.D., 17.73
38. Jamie Haney, Odessa, Fla., AC Bass, Venus, Fla., 18.84
39. Beau Bridgeman, Rivers, Manitoba, Can., McKenzie Rowe, Goodlands, Manitoba, Can., 30.01

Steer Wrestling – Perf 3
1. Laramie Warren, Claremore, Okla., 4.64
2. Boyd Sawyer, Thedford, Neb., 5.43
3. Garrett Jacobs, Lemitar, N.M., 5.53
4. JD Draper, Oakley, Kan., 5.95
5. Trey Jackson, Keenesburg, Colo., 6.8
6. Nolan Hart, Eagle Bend, Minn., 6.89
7. Jake Nelson, Jerome, Idaho, 7.14
8. Logan Spady, Alliance, Alberta, Can., 8.32
9. Tyler Mann, Humansville, Mo., 8.48
10. Logan Hyatt, Stockton, Ala., 8.9
11. Brett Stuart, Bridgeport, Texas, 12.16
12. Trey Purdie, Red Deer, Alberta, Can., 13.43
13. Trey Robertson, Marana, Ariz., 14.42
14. Ty Allred, Tooele, Utah, 15.01
15. Tanner McInerney, Alzada, Mt., 15.06
16. Garner Holcomb, Houlka, Miss., 19.9
17. Tyler Bundy, Alamo, Nev., 21.27

Steer Wrestling – Current Standings
1. Ryan Gotreaux, Lacassine, La., 3.36
2. Luke Yargo, New Waverly, Texas, 4.03
3. Charlie Weeks, Scio, Ore., 4.41
4. Laramie Warren, Claremore, Okla., 4.64
5. Dawson Stewart, Erda, Utah, 5.09
6. Boyd Sawyer, Thedford, Neb., 5.43
7. Garrett Jacobs, Lemitar, N.M., 5.53
8. Dylan Peper, Centuria, Wisc., 5.66
9. JD Draper, Oakley, Kan., 5.95
10. Zack Jongbloed, Iowa, La., 5.97
11. Quint Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 6.16
12. Trey Jackson, Keenesburg, Colo., 6.8
13. Nolan Hart, Eagle Bend, Minn., 6.89
14. Cole Hewett, Dunning, Neb., 7.03
15. Ryan Nettle, Brenham, Texas, 7.07
16. Jake Nelson, Jerome, Idaho, 7.14
17. Brent Woodward, Dupree, S.D., 7.35
18. Bo Yaussi, Udall, Kan., 7.44
19. Rooster Yazzie, Brimhall, N.M., 7.68
20. Tucker Alberts, Howell, Mich., 8.31
21. Logan Spady, Alliance, Alberta, Can., 8.32
22. Terrance Vodon, Virden, Manitoba, Can., 8.33
23. Tyler Mann, Humansville, Mo., 8.48
24. Myles Neighbors, Benton, Ark., 8.58
25. Logan Hyatt, Stockton, Ala., 8.9
26. Brady Reneau, Los Lunas, N.M., 9.3
27. Connor Gentry, Pleasanton, Kan., 9.85
28. Grant Peterson, Livermore, Calif., 10.13
29. Tee McLeod, Waldeck, Saskatchewan, Can., 11.25
30. Brushton Minton, Witter Springs, Calif., 11.32
31. Chadron Coffield, Yuma, Colo., 11.73
32. Koby Jacobson, Pukalani, Hawaii, 11.92
33. Brett Stuart, Bridgeport, Texas, 12.16
34. Austin Crawford, Drayton Valley, Alberta, Can., 12.77
35. Trey Purdie, Red Deer, Alberta, Can., 13.43
36. Trey Robertson, Marana, Ariz., 14.42
37. Ty Allred, Tooele, Utah, 15.01
38. Tanner McInerney, Alzada, Mt., 15.06
39. Weston Smith, Sparta, Mo., 15.18
40. Cutter Barnes, Maybell, Colo., 15.77
41. Cyler Dowling, Newell, S.D., 16.29
42. Garner Holcomb, Houlka, Miss., 19.9
43. Tyler Bundy, Alamo, Nev., 21.27
44. Wacey Dorenkamp, Bristol, Colo., 29.64

Pole Bending – Perf 3
1. Shayla Currin, Dayton, Wash., 20.44
2. Sayge Madsen, Morgan, Utah, 20.477
3. Kassidy Williamson, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 20.517
4. Kathryn Varian, Parkfield, Calif., 20.787
5. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 20.837
6. Emma Duffy, Walker, La., 20.864
7. Faith Hoffman, Kiowa, Colo., 21.2
8. Claire Graner, Huff, N.D., 21.277
9. Kaley Patterson, Woodward, Okla., 21.354
10. KeAnna Ward, Fruitdale, S.D., 21.499
11. Savannah Senko, Fort Pierce, Fla., 21.565
12. Jewel Brister, Dalemead, Alberta, Can., 21.59
13. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 21.741
14. Baylee Graham, Carberry, Manitoba, Can., 21.802
15. Meghan Carriker, Woodleaf, N.C., 21.805
16. Tylee Cooper, Vernon, British Columbia, Can., 21.92
17. Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 21.969
18. Bridgette Myers, Bagley, Wisc., 22.032
19. Riley Sutherland, Starr, S.C., 22.186
20. Kaitlyn Pugh, Walnut Hill, Fla., 23.295
21. Madison Walker, Shady Spring, W.V., 24.527
22. Sloan Thornton, Hoboken, Ga., 24.763
23. Kylie Coates, Tarcutta, , 24.922
24. Rayna Yeager, Coleman, Mich., 25.611
25. Shelby Rasmussen, Choteau, Mt., 25.882
26. Kysan Buckner, Brenham, Texas, 26.082
27. Anna Poorbaugh, Mt. Pleasant, Pa., 26.109
28. Julie Hill, Cabot, Ark., 26.432
29. Kati Murphy, Iowa, La., 28.157

Pole Bending – Current Standings
1. Rylee White, Neola, Utah, 20.285
2. Payton Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., 20.428
3. Shayla Currin, Dayton, Wash., 20.44
4. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 20.462
5. Sayge Madsen, Morgan, Utah, 20.477
6. Lyndie Dunn, Midway, Texas, 20.491
7. Kassidy Williamson, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 20.517
8. Jacqueline Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 20.671
9. Monica Porter, Haleiwa, Hawaii, 20.739
10. Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 20.752
11. Kathryn Varian, Parkfield, Calif., 20.787
12. Sydney Schleich, Kersey, Colo., 20.83
13. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 20.837
14. Emma Duffy, Walker, La., 20.864
15. Jayde Atkins, Broken Bow, Neb., 20.869
16. Morgan Matte, Carencro, La., 20.893
17. McKenzie Hull, New Oxford, Pa., 20.905
18. Destiny Shafer, Waddell, Ariz., 20.906
19. Karson Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., 20.965
20. Mariah Mannering, Quesnel, British Columbia, Can., 21.014
21. Andee Poole, Clovis, Calif., 21.07
22. Karista Nusink, Springville, Utah, 21.153
23. Kayla Olson, Coldwater, Kan., 21.183
24. Faith Hoffman, Kiowa, Colo., 21.2
25. Jadi Gibbs, Forest, Miss., 21.205
26. Claire Graner, Huff, N.D., 21.277
27. Riley Schofield, Idaho Falls, Idaho, 21.286
28. Kaci Starkey, Gentry, Ark., 21.349
29. Kaley Patterson, Woodward, Okla., 21.354
30. Lakken Bice, Killdeer, N.D., 21.368
31. Maddie Farris, Elizabeth, Ind., 21.386
32. Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 21.46
33. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 21.473
34. Haley Heaton, Cullman, Ala., 21.485
35. KeAnna Ward, Fruitdale, S.D., 21.499
36. Savannah Senko, Fort Pierce, Fla., 21.565
37. Molly Salmond, Choteau, Mt., 21.58
38. Jewel Brister, Dalemead, Alberta, Can., 21.59
39. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 21.741
40. Sabrina Lloyd, Bellefontaine, Ohio, 21.752
41. Pamela Henderson, Streetman, Texas, 21.776
42. Sarah Demmans, Nipawin, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.78
43. Baylee Graham, Carberry, Manitoba, Can., 21.802
44. Liz Adkins, Daniels, W.V., 21.803
45. Meghan Carriker, Woodleaf, N.C., 21.805
46. Makenna Moore, Dewinton, Alberta, Can., 21.855
47. Tylee Cooper, Vernon, British Columbia, Can., 21.92
48. Callie Quale, Richland Center, Wisc., 21.949
49. Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 21.969
49. Lexie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 21.969
51. Cheyanne Tannery, Koloa, Hawaii, 21.975
52. Bridgette Myers, Bagley, Wisc., 22.032
53. Kelly Knoll, Mandan, N.D., 22.168
54. Riley Sutherland, Starr, S.C., 22.186
55. Kate White, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 22.196
56. Casey Lemons, Albemarle, N.C., 22.334
57. Loryn Danley, Tularosa, N.M., 22.392
58. Lauren Allen, Anchorage, Alaska, 22.431
59. Mary Thompson, Amboy, Ill., 22.853
60. Jessica Wilson, Meridian, Calif., 22.905
61. Riann Graff, Rockford, Mich., 23.015
62. Lara McComsey, Queensbury, N.Y., 23.105
63. Brittany Coldiron, Oxford, Pa., 23.243
64. Kaitlyn Pugh, Walnut Hill, Fla., 23.295
65. Taylor Algrim, Blackwell, Okla., 23.569
66. Hanna Kristjanson, Oak River, Manitoba, Can., 23.688
67. Ella Mitchell, Esperance, Wash., 24.467
68. Madison Walker, Shady Spring, W.V., 24.527
69. Sloan Thornton, Hoboken, Ga., 24.763
70. Kylie Coates, Tarcutta, , 24.922
71. Rayna Yeager, Coleman, Mich., 25.611
72. Sadie Fomby, Boswell, Okla., 25.642
73. Emma Snow, La Crescent, Minn., 25.74
74. Bailey Williams, Albemarle, N.C., 25.835
75. Shelby Rasmussen, Choteau, Mt., 25.882
76. Josey Aasby, Highmore, S.D., 25.969
77. Kysan Buckner, Brenham, Texas, 26.082
78. Anna Poorbaugh, Mt. Pleasant, Pa., 26.109
79. Bailey Briere, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 26.19
80. Julie Hill, Cabot, Ark., 26.432
81. Payton Jacques, Elk River, Minn., 26.509
82. Dalli McIntire, Thayer, Iowa, 26.697
83. Caity Palmer, Dungowan, , 26.715
84. Mckayla Alliston, Buckhead, Ga., 27.246
85. Devin Gastelum, Duvall, Wash., 27.298
86. Kati Murphy, Iowa, La., 28.157
87. Sheyenne Anderson, Palmyra, Mo., 31.397
88. Carly Strickland, Hortense, Ga., 32.495
89. Kelsey Martin, Ruby, S.C., 33.107

Tie-Down Roping – Perf 3
1. Owen Wahlert, Grover, Colo., 11.68
2. Chase Miller, Broken Bow, Neb., 11.78
3. Luke Potter, Maple City, Kan., 11.84
4. Haven Meged, Miles City, Mt., 13.71
5. Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 14.05
6. Jhett Hale, Tenino, Wash., 14.71
7. Trevor Meier, Garden City, Kan., 15.34
8. Brayden Corzatt, Leesburg, Ohio, 16.4
9. Adam Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 17.07
10. Wade Roberts, Charlie Lake, British Columbia, Can., 18.78
11. Jordan Taylor, Logandale, Nev., 20.36
12. Cooper Mathews, Cleburne, Texas, 20.44
13. Cyle Denison, Iowa, La., 21.6
14. Wyatt McCann, Walnut Grove, Miss., 24.3
15. Booker McCutchen, Harrison, Ark., 25.62
16. Tanner Froshaug, Minton, Saskatchewan, Can., 28
17. Cayden Cox, Arroyo Grande, Calif., 28.43
18. Shane Smith, Wimborne, Alberta, Can., 28.96
19. Ty Wilks, Lancaster, Ky., 29.81
20. Blayne Meier, Russell, Minn., 30.14
21. Chris Drumheller, Scottsville, Va., 34.8
22. Garrett Sommer, Stetsonville, Wisc., 34.83

Tie-Down Roping – Current Standings
1. Cody Hill, Rexburg, Idaho, 9.1
2. Zack Jongbloed, Iowa, La., 9.25
3. David Holt, Byhalia, Miss., 9.48
4. Tate Thomas, Ranger, Ga., 9.67
5. Cody Craig, Wendell, Idaho, 10.26
6. Zach Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 11.25
7. Owen Wahlert, Grover, Colo., 11.68
8. Chase Miller, Broken Bow, Neb., 11.78
9. Luke Potter, Maple City, Kan., 11.84
10. Landon Koehn, Salina, Kan., 11.96
11. Dakota Felton, Mountain Home, Texas, 12.22
12. Chase Thrasher, Columbia, Tenn., 13.16
13. Stefan Ramone, Ephraim, Utah, 13.42
14. Colt Cornet, Brant, Alberta, Can., 13.47
15. Haven Meged, Miles City, Mt., 13.71
16. Trey Recanzone, Burns, Ore., 13.73
17. Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 14.05
18. Sam Oden, Prescott, Ariz., 14.26
19. Jhett Hale, Tenino, Wash., 14.71
20. Cole Stevens, Hammond, Wisc., 14.73
21. Cody Henderson, Allliance, Neb., 14.86
22. Trevor Meier, Garden City, Kan., 15.34
23. Trey Watts, Muncy, Pa., 15.59
24. Brayden Corzatt, Leesburg, Ohio, 16.4
25. Adam Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 17.07
26. Clay Ellis, Dows, Iowa, 17.99
27. Wade Roberts, Charlie Lake, British Columbia, Can., 18.78
28. Tyler Zebrovious, Fredonia, Pa., 20.32
29. Jordan Taylor, Logandale, Nev., 20.36
30. Cooper Mathews, Cleburne, Texas, 20.44
31. Jade Church, Strathmore, Calif., 20.81
32. Cyle Denison, Iowa, La., 21.6
33. Baley Westberg, Kennewick, Wash., 22.28
34. Tyson Salmon, Stonewall, Manitoba, Can., 22.33
35. Zack Toberer, Mount Ulla, N.C., 23.68
36. Trevor Colby, Seymour, Ind., 23.99
37. Zane Thompson, Cheyenne, Wyo., 24.05
38. Tate Petrak, Martin, S.D., 24.08
39. Wyatt McCann, Walnut Grove, Miss., 24.3
40. Booker McCutchen, Harrison, Ark., 25.62
41. Preston Lecy, Rushford, Minn., 25.63
42. Jacob Rorig, Brownstown, Ind., 26.31
43. Shad Mayfield, Clovis, N.M., 27.65
44. Tanner Froshaug, Minton, Saskatchewan, Can., 28
45. Cayden Cox, Arroyo Grande, Calif., 28.43
46. Jase Staudt, Nathrop, Colo., 28.68
47. Matthew Boettcher, Custer, Wisc., 28.83
48. Shane Smith, Wimborne, Alberta, Can., 28.96
49. Logan Donaldson, Waterford, Ontario, Can., 29.11
50. Ty Wilks, Lancaster, Ky., 29.81
51. Canton Afdahl, Torrington, Wyo., 29.97
52. Blake Walker, Forest City, N.C., 30.09
53. Blayne Meier, Russell, Minn., 30.14
54. Lochlan Christianson, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 31.99
55. Jake Warren, Deer Park, Wash., 32.68
56. BoDell Jessen, Altamont, Utah, 33.84
57. Cody Ward, Mabel, Minn., 33.97
58. Chris Drumheller, Scottsville, Va., 34.8
59. Garrett Sommer, Stetsonville, Wisc., 34.83

Goat Tying – Perf 3
1. Linzie Van Horn, Page, Neb., 7.67
2. Rachel Lay, Liberty, Mo., 7.82
3. Jacey Thompson, Lusk, Wyo., 7.84
4. Kaylee Cormier, Lake Charles, La., 7.93
5. Mary Risse, Martin, S.D., 8.13
6. Jacey Johnson, Rosalia, Wash., 8.5
7. Sarah Scott, Bennett, N.C., 8.72
8. Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 8.93
9. Kailey Schmidt, Cottage Grove, Tenn., 9.08
9. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 9.08
11. MaKayla Lundy, Langley, British Columbia, Can., 9.38
12. Morgan Kersten, Kramer, N.D., 9.93
13. Lauren Heck, Monroe, Ohio, 10
14. Chali Simpson, Grants, N.M., 10.18
14. Mikayla Johnson, Omaha, Ill., 10.18
16. Lausanne Hillmuth, Rouleau, Saskatchewan, Can., 10.28
17. Martina Vergouwen, Strathmore, Alberta, Can., 11.55
18. Heather Varner, Greenville, Ala., 12.44
19. Sarah Duffy, Danville, Ky., 12.52
20. Staci Paskewitz, Lucan, Minn., 13.91
21. Shayne Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 15.1
22. Cassie Humble, Peck, Mich., 18.06

Goat Tying – Current Standings
1. Lindsey Pulsipher, Weston, Idaho, 7.1
2. Kodey Hoss, Cheraw, Colo., 7.47
3. Bailey Rose Fullmer, Las Vegas, Nev., 7.54
4. Linzie Van Horn, Page, Neb., 7.67
5. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 7.69
6. Kaycee Hollingback, Wilburton, Okla., 7.73
7. Kaitlyn Meek, Port Townsend, Wash., 7.77
8. Rachel Lay, Liberty, Mo., 7.82
8. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 7.82
10. Jacey Thompson, Lusk, Wyo., 7.84
11. Rickie Engesser, Spearfish, S.D., 7.9
12. Kaylee Cormier, Lake Charles, La., 7.93
13. Maddee Mae Doerr, Creighton, Neb., 7.98
14. Caity Looney, Searcy, Ark., 8.06
15. Mary Risse, Martin, S.D., 8.13
16. Kelsey Drinkall, Chetwynd, British Columbia, Can., 8.31
17. Julianne Montero, Winnemucca, Nev., 8.33
18. Kimmer Severance, Prineville, Ore., 8.38
19. Pua Kauhaihao, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 8.48
20. Jacey Johnson, Rosalia, Wash., 8.5
21. Sierra Spratt, Phoenix, Ariz., 8.7
22. Sarah Scott, Bennett, N.C., 8.72
23. Katelyn Perkins, Geneva, Idaho, 8.85
24. Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 8.93
25. Jenna Dallyn, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 8.97
26. Maddy Dickens, Loveland, Colo., 9.02
27. Avery Gonzales, Peralta, N.M., 9.07
28. Kailey Schmidt, Cottage Grove, Tenn., 9.08
28. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 9.08
30. Reata Beck, Albin, Wyo., 9.14
31. Jessie Schreiner, Antigo, Wisc., 9.24
32. Gracie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 9.35
33. MaKayla Lundy, Langley, British Columbia, Can., 9.38
34. Allyssa Johnson, Marion, Mich., 9.43
35. Chelsey Johnson, Poplarville, Miss., 9.46
36. Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 9.54
37. Mikayla Almond, Olin, N.C., 9.76
38. Brooklyn Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 9.87
39. Beth Day-Wright, Delavan, Ill., 9.88
40. Morgan Kersten, Kramer, N.D., 9.93
41. Lauren Heck, Monroe, Ohio, 10
42. Ouana Harkins, Billings, Mt., 10.07
42. Lizzy Sexton, Wilsonville, Ala., 10.07
44. Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 10.12
45. Baylee Johnston, Prescott, Ariz., 10.13
46. Chali Simpson, Grants, N.M., 10.18
46. Sarah Booty, Osyka, Miss., 10.18
46. Mikayla Johnson, Omaha, Ill., 10.18
49. Lausanne Hillmuth, Rouleau, Saskatchewan, Can., 10.28
50. Anna Scott, Bennett, N.C., 10.57
51. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 10.79
52. Caroline Burgen, Seneca, S.C., 10.95
53. Madison Johnson, Omaha, Ill., 11.27
54. Sayer Senter, Ropesville, Texas, 11.42
55. Martina Vergouwen, Strathmore, Alberta, Can., 11.55
56. Nora Hestetune, Cashton, Wisc., 11.73
57. Baylee Paul, Arcadia, Fla., 11.89
58. Lexie Smith, Columbia, La., 12.02
59. Anna Poorbaugh, Mt. Pleasant, Pa., 12.08
60. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 12.25
61. Monica Porter, Haleiwa, Hawaii, 12.28
62. Heather Varner, Greenville, Ala., 12.44
63. Sarah Duffy, Danville, Ky., 12.52
64. Jessica Gray, Sikeston, Mo., 12.9
65. Jesse Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 13.41
66. Staci Paskewitz, Lucan, Minn., 13.91
67. Kamie Landolfi, Dover, Pa., 13.93
68. Jane Revercomb, Callaway, Va., 14.32
69. Emma Swift, Live Oak, Calif., 14.5
70. Shayne Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 15.1
71. Megan Griffin, Swartz Creek, Mich., 15.52
72. Bailey Knepper, Dennison, Ohio, 15.68
73. Kaycee Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., 15.79
74. Tori Edens, Charleston, W.V., 17.7
75. Cassie Humble, Peck, Mich., 18.06
76. Sadie Fitzgerald, Heber City, Utah, 19.13
77. Madison Walker, Shady Spring, W.V., 29.68

Breakaway Roping
1. Micaela Parker, Live Oak, Fla., 2.57
2. Timmi Hutchings, Blackfoot, Idaho, 2.86
3. Haley Polk, Prattville, Ala., 2.88
4. Kassie Cattoor, St. George, Utah, 2.91
5. Timber Allenbrand, Paola, Kan., 2.96
6. Kenzie Castor, Springdale, Ark., 3.01
7. Kassidi Hofman, Ripon, Calif., 3.19
8. Jayden Gould, Lufkin, Texas, 3.23
9. Josey Poppens, Larchwood, Iowa, 3.29
10. Olivia Dove, Piedmont, S.C., 3.59
11. Payton Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 4.12
12. Hannah Lee, Nesbit, Miss., 4.28
13. Ally Bushendorf, Eau Claire, Wisc., 4.93
14. Faith Holyan, Coyote Canyon, N.M., 5.13
15. Kimmer Severance, Prineville, Ore., 12.46
16. Audrey Poorbaugh, Mt. Pleasant, Pa., 12.49
17. Abigail James, Rosepine, La., 12.75
18. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 12.94
19. Dusti Stockton, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 13

Breakaway Roping – Current Standings
1. Kinlie Brennise, Craig, Colo., 2.13
2. Micaela Parker, Live Oak, Fla., 2.57
3. Amy Doehling, Arlington, Minn., 2.6
4. Mikayla Witter, Helena, Mt., 2.68
5. Bobbi Lynn Bond, Florence, Miss., 2.72
6. Michaela Caudle, Horatio, Ark., 2.78
7. Timmi Hutchings, Blackfoot, Idaho, 2.86
8. Haley Polk, Prattville, Ala., 2.88
9. Blythe Beshears, Gilbert, Ariz., 2.9
10. Kassie Cattoor, St. George, Utah, 2.91
11. Timber Allenbrand, Paola, Kan., 2.96
12. Kenzie Castor, Springdale, Ark., 3.01
13. Skylar Southerland, Poolville, Texas, 3.18
14. Kassidi Hofman, Ripon, Calif., 3.19
15. Jayden Gould, Lufkin, Texas, 3.23
16. Tanegai Zilverberg, Holabird, S.D., 3.24
17. Morgan Sparks, Marthaville, La., 3.27
18. Avery Sulak, Ganado, Texas, 3.28
19. Saige Bell, Corona, N.M., 3.29
19. Josey Poppens, Larchwood, Iowa, 3.29
21. Gracie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 3.43
22. Maggie Goodin, Mulberry Grove, Ill., 3.46
23. Olivia Dove, Piedmont, S.C., 3.59
24. Georgie Lage, Arthur, Neb., 3.7
25. Payton Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 4.12
26. Kathryn Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 4.22
27. Hannah Lee, Nesbit, Miss., 4.28
28. Kassidy Martin, Sublette, Kan., 4.35
29. Mo Davis, Greenville, Ohio, 4.45
30. Madison Steele, Albertville, Ala., 4.82
31. Ally Bushendorf, Eau Claire, Wisc., 4.93
32. Faith Holyan, Coyote Canyon, N.M., 5.13
33. Abby Estes, Spring Creek, Nev., 11.65
34. Shelby Lankford, Blanchard, Okla., 12.18
35. Shayna VanDerLeest, Morrison, Ill., 12.35
36. Kimmer Severance, Prineville, Ore., 12.46
37. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 12.47
38. Audrey Poorbaugh, Mt. Pleasant, Pa., 12.49
39. Abigail James, Rosepine, La., 12.75
40. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 12.94
41. Dusti Stockton, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 13
42. Katelyn VanHolten, Chesapeake, Va., 13.42
43. Laatya James, Oliver, British Columbia, Can., 13.47
44. Kate White, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 13.95
45. Shelby Burchett, Harrodsburg, Ky., 13.97

Bareback Riding – Perf 3
1. Ty Mobbs, Cedartown, Ga., 61
2. Job Dunlavey, Kempton, Ill., 60
3. Kaleb Douget, Church Point, La., 59
4. Colton Clemens, Blackfoot, Idaho, 58
4. Thomas Davis, Osage, Wyo., 58
6. DT Hoffman, Cool Ridge, W.V., 55
7. Koltin Kimmel, Forsyth, Mt., 52
8. Jared Floe, Otis Orchards, Wash., 50
9. Gary Pratt, Logandale, Nev., 47
10. David Brittingham, Sunbury, Pa., 42

Bareback Riding – Current Standings
1. Brian Brown, La Barge, Wyo., 78
2. Mitchell Phillips, Ringling, Okla., 72
3. Leighton Berry, Weatherford, Texas, 67
4. Ty Mobbs, Cedartown, Ga., 61
5. Troy Kirkpatrick, Wise River, Mt., 60
5. Job Dunlavey, Kempton, Ill., 60
5. Chance Merrill, Byers, Colo., 60
8. Yance McCuistion, Sugar City, Colo., 59
8. Kaleb Douget, Church Point, La., 59
10. Colton Clemens, Blackfoot, Idaho, 58
10. Talon Schneiter, Rexburg, Idaho, 58
10. Ben Walsh, Roma, , 58
10. Thomas Davis, Osage, Wyo., 58
14. DT Hoffman, Cool Ridge, W.V., 55
15. BoDell Jessen, Altamont, Utah, 53
16. Tyler Adams, Arlee, Mt., 52
16. Koltin Kimmel, Forsyth, Mt., 52
18. Jared Floe, Otis Orchards, Wash., 50
18. Jake Davis, McCleary, Wash., 50
20. Colt Hokana, Columbia, S.D., 48
21. C.J. McInnis, Cisne, Ill., 47
21. Gary Pratt, Logandale, Nev., 47
23. Tristan Naccarato, Tres Pinos, Calif., 46
24. Michael McCamman, Jr., Greenville, Fla., 44
25. Joshua Green, Wetumpka, Ala., 43
26. David Brittingham, Sunbury, Pa., 42

You are leaving the NHSRA’s website and entering a website operated by Equestevent. 
Equestevent is providing a cloud based registration service to the NHSRA.
The NHSRA’s use of this registration information is governed by the NHSRA’s
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.

MEMBER LOGIN
If you are not automatically redirected in 10 seconds, please click here to continue.