Member Login (800) 466-4772
National Highschool Rodeo Association

*Updated 7/18/16 @ 12:53p MT

GIRLS TEAM STANDINGS
1. NEBRASKA, 905.00
2. UTAH, 865.00
3. CALIFORNIA, 710.00
4. ARKANSAS, 650.00
5. NEVADA, 640.00
5. COLORADO, 640.00
7. TEXAS, 560.00
8. ARIZONA, 505.00
9. LOUISIANA, 500.00
10. WYOMING, 470.00
11. IDAHO, 465.00
12. SOUTH DAKOTA, 420.00
13. OKLAHOMA, 380.00
14. IOWA, 370.00
15. OREGON, 360.00
15. MINNESOTA, 360.00
17. MONTANA, 345.00
18. WASHINGTON, 305.00
19. INDIANA, 290.00
20. KANSAS, 260.00
21. ALBERTA, 250.00
22. HAWAII, 220.00
23. NEW MEXICO, 200.00
23. MISSISSIPPI, 200.00
25. SOUTH CAROLINA, 180.00
25. FLORIDA, 180.00
27. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 170.00
28. NORTH DAKOTA, 125.00
29. GEORGIA, 110.00
30. PENNSYLVANIA, 100.00
31. ALABAMA, 85.00
32. ILLINOIS, 80.00
33. TENNESSEE, 30.00

BOYS TEAM STANDINGS
1. TEXAS, 1,165.00
2. LOUISIANA, 1,025.00
3. IDAHO, 1,000.00
4. ARIZONA, 780.00
5. UTAH, 715.00
6. CALIFORNIA, 650.00
7. COLORADO, 620.00
8. IOWA, 610.00
9. AUSTRALIA, 505.00
10. WYOMING, 490.00
11. MONTANA, 475.00
12. NEW MEXICO, 470.00
13. SOUTH DAKOTA, 460.00
14. OREGON, 440.00
15. NEVADA, 430.00
16. GEORGIA, 420.00
17. OKLAHOMA, 355.00
18. KANSAS, 335.00
19. MISSOURI, 320.00
20. WASHINGTON, 310.00
21. TENNESSEE, 300.00
22. NORTH DAKOTA, 290.00
22. MINNESOTA, 290.00
24. ALBERTA, 280.00
25. ARKANSAS, 230.00
26. ILLINOIS, 200.00
27. NEBRASKA, 190.00
28. SASKATCHEWAN, 145.00
29. PENNSYLVANIA, 140.00
29. MISSISSIPPI, 140.00
31. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 135.00
32. FLORIDA, 130.00
33. ONTARIO, 120.00
33. MICHIGAN, 120.00
35. SOUTH CAROLINA, 105.00
36. MANITOBA, 70.00
37. ALABAMA, 50.00
38. OHIO, 30.00

TEAM STANDINGS
1. TEXAS, 1,725.00
2. UTAH, 1,580.00
3. LOUISIANA, 1,525.00
4. IDAHO, 1,465.00
5. CALIFORNIA, 1,360.00
6. ARIZONA, 1,285.00
7. COLORADO, 1,260.00
8. NEBRASKA, 1,095.00
9. NEVADA, 1,070.00
10. IOWA, 980.00
11. WYOMING, 960.00
12. SOUTH DAKOTA, 880.00
12. ARKANSAS, 880.00
14. MONTANA, 820.00
15. OREGON, 800.00
16. OKLAHOMA, 735.00
17. MINNESOTA, 650.00
18. WASHINGTON, 615.00
19. KANSAS, 595.00
20. NEW MEXICO, 590.00
21. GEORGIA, 530.00
21. ALBERTA, 530.00
23. AUSTRALIA, 505.00
24. NORTH DAKOTA, 415.00
25. MISSISSIPPI, 340.00
26. TENNESSEE, 330.00
27. MISSOURI, 320.00
28. FLORIDA, 310.00
29. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 305.00
30. INDIANA, 290.00
31. SOUTH CAROLINA, 285.00
32. ILLINOIS, 280.00
33. PENNSYLVANIA, 240.00
34. HAWAII, 220.00
35. SASKATCHEWAN, 145.00
36. ALABAMA, 135.00
37. ONTARIO, 120.00
37. MICHIGAN, 120.00
39. MANITOBA, 70.00
40. OHIO, 30.00

ALL AROUND COWBOY
1. Zack Jongbloed, Iowa, La., 340
2. Myles Neighbors, Benton, Ark., 180
3-5. Cody Hill, Rexburg, Idaho, 200
3-5. Samray Hooper, Andrews, Texas, 200
3-5. Stetson Wright, Milford, Utah, 200
6-9. Junior Zambrano III, Tucson, Ariz., 180
6-9. Lochlan Christianson, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 180
6-9. David Holt, Byhalia, Miss., 180
6-9. Charlie Weeks, Scio, Ore., 180
10-11. Dawson Stewart, Erda, Utah, 170
10-11. Tate Thomas, Ranger, Ga., 170

GIRLS AQHA HORSE OF THE YEAR
1. PEPTOS STYLISH, Molly Sparrowk, Calif., 190
2. WINGFOOT TOP, Callie Keaton, Ark., 140
3. HAIDAS STREAKIN, Jayde Atkins, Neb., 120
4. TREASURE JAY, Anna Dietrich, Ind., 90
5. VF STONED EYES, Karson Bradley, Wyo., 80

ALL AROUND ROOKIE COWBOY
1. Chase Thrasher, Columbia, Tenn., 120
2. Hadley Sanders, Roopville, Ga., 90
3. Jade Taton, Kersey, Colo., 80
4. Marcos Martinez, Tucson, Ariz., 200
5-7. Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, 190
5-7. Breck Ward, Richfield, Idaho, 190
5-7. Ben Walsh, Roma, , 190
8-9. Carson Johnson, Casper, Wyo., 150
8-9. Colt Spidle, Leon, Iowa, 150
10. Ryley Lane, Torrington, Wyo., 140

BOYS AQHA HORSE OF THE YEAR
1. REY LITTLE, Zack Jongbloed, La., 190
2. HEART OLENA CLOUD, Justin Haslerig, Ga., 160
3. WILSONS LIL, Stran Thompson, N.M., 80
4. JILLS GOT MONEY, Myles Kenzy, S.D., 25

ALL AROUND ROOKIE COWGIRL
1-2. Kinlie Brennise, Craig, Colo., 200
1-2. Rylee White, Neola, Utah, 200
3. Kodey Hoss, Cheraw, Colo., 190
4. Bailey Rose Fullmer, Las Vegas, Nev., 180
5-6. Emma Easley, Lowell, Ark., 140
5-6. Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 140
7. Aimee Davis, Central Point, Ore., 130
8. Riata Goemmer, Batte Mountain, Nev., 110
9-10. Gracie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 90
9-10. Julianne Montero, Winnemucca, Nev., 90

ALL AROUND COWGIRL
1. Jayde Atkins, Broken Bow, Neb., 320
2. Morgan Matte, Carencro, La., 260
3. Jacqueline Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 170
4-6. Kinlie Brennise, Craig, Colo., 200
4-6. Rylee White, Neola, Utah, 200
4-6. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 200
7. Kodey Hoss, Cheraw, Colo., 190
8-9. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 180
8-9. Bailey Rose Fullmer, Las Vegas, Nev., 180
10-11. Bobbi Lynn Bond, Florence, Miss., 170
10-11. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 170

Girls Cutting – Perf 2
1. Molly Sparrowk, Clements, Calif., 147
2. Mackenzie Johnson, Galivants Ferry, S.C., 146
3. Emmy Ilgen, Sheridan, Wyo., 145
4. Aimee Davis, Central Point, Ore., 142.5
5. Brytan Brown, Wellsville, Utah, 140
5. Reganne Hales, Morgan, Utah, 140
7. Tatum Schafer, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 139
8. Baylee Istre, Sulphur, La., 137
9. Jenna Byers, Brookston, Ind., 135
10. Nikayla Brill, Summerdale, Ala., 133
11. Mackenzie Loren, Ardrossan, Alberta, Can., 132
12. Kaitlyn Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 131
13. Autumn Rohlk, Ida Grove, Iowa, 130
14. Olivia Thaggard, Meridian, Miss., 128
14. Harley Staggs, Collinwood, Tenn., 128
16. Makayla Mack, Christmas, Fla., 126
17. Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 125
18. Laney Vance, Forsyth, Mt., 123

Girls Cutting – Current Standings
1. Kaitlyn Anderson, Salinas, Calif., 150
2. Molly Sparrowk, Clements, Calif., 147
3. Mackenzie Johnson, Galivants Ferry, S.C., 146
4. Emmy Ilgen, Sheridan, Wyo., 145
5. Kiley Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 143
5. Kate Jaros, St. Charles, Iowa, 143
5. Morgan Matte, Carencro, La., 143
8. Aimee Davis, Central Point, Ore., 142.5
9. Brytan Brown, Wellsville, Utah, 140
9. Reganne Hales, Morgan, Utah, 140
9. Emily Howard, Rock Spring, Ga., 140
12. Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 139
12. Tatum Schafer, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 139
14. Cara Hilzendeger, Baldwin, N.D., 138
14. Krista Marchand, Omak, Wash., 138
16. Paige Dawson, Burton, Texas, 137
16. Kenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 137
16. Baylee Istre, Sulphur, La., 137
19. Jenna Byers, Brookston, Ind., 135
20. Grace Wilson, Omaha, Neb., 134
21. Nikayla Brill, Summerdale, Ala., 133
22. Mackenzie Loren, Ardrossan, Alberta, Can., 132
23. Kaitlyn Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 131
24. Autumn Rohlk, Ida Grove, Iowa, 130
25. Greta Gustafson, Browning, Mt., 129
26. Olivia Thaggard, Meridian, Miss., 128
26. Kayla Olson, Coldwater, Kan., 128
26. Harley Staggs, Collinwood, Tenn., 128
29. Makayla Mack, Christmas, Fla., 126
30. Katie Misrasi, Malad City, Idaho, 125
30. Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 125
32. Lauren DeVaney, Gilbert, Ariz., 124
33. Laney Vance, Forsyth, Mt., 123
34. Stormi Pitman, Mancos, Colo., 62

Boys Cutting – Perf 2
1. Samray Hooper, Andrews, Texas, 149
2. Karter Bacque, Port Barre, La., 147
3. Lochlan Christianson, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 145
4. Riley Bishop, Hollister, Calif., 143
5. Logan Donaldson, Waterford, Ontario, Can., 140.5
6. Erik Eisenbarth, Cassoday, Kan., 140
7. Quaid Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 137
7. Dylan Heishman, Verdi, Nev., 137
9. Sawyer Strand, Harrisburg, S.D., 136
9. Daniel Sagvold, McLeod, N.D., 136
11. Quentin Wheeler, Baker, Mt., 131

Boys Cutting – Current Standings
1. Samray Hooper, Andrews, Texas, 149
2. Karter Bacque, Port Barre, La., 147
3. Lochlan Christianson, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 145
4. Riley Bishop, Hollister, Calif., 143
5. Justin Haslerig, Rock Spring, Ga., 142.5
6. Tyler Nicholson, Melba, Idaho, 142
7. Hunter Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 141
7. Mathew Swaim, Altoona, Iowa, 141
9. Logan Donaldson, Waterford, Ontario, Can., 140.5
10. Chet Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 140
10. Erik Eisenbarth, Cassoday, Kan., 140
10. Cord Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., 140
13. Stran Thompson, Estancia, N.M., 139
14. Brevin Gustafson, Hanley Falls, Minn., 137
14. Quaid Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 137
14. Garret Waugh, Oakley, Kan., 137
14. Dylan Heishman, Verdi, Nev., 137
18. Sawyer Strand, Harrisburg, S.D., 136
18. Daniel Sagvold, McLeod, N.D., 136
20. Tate Oftedahl, Pemberton, Minn., 135
20. Reuben Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 135
22. Mark Kasperbauer, Spalding, Neb., 134
23. Quentin Wheeler, Baker, Mt., 131
24. Rhett Nichols, Morristown, Ariz., 64

Reined Cow Horse – Perf 2
1. Jayde Atkins, Broken Bow, Neb., 294.5
2. Madi Funk, Paradise, Utah, 286.5
3. Daxon Buttars, Snowville, Utah, 285.5
3. Opal Harkins, Billings, Mt., 285.5
5. Leandra Millard, Eagle Point, Ore., 284
6. Brett Guerrieri, Franktown, Colo., 282.5
7. Karli Scelzi, Ellensburg, Wash., 276
8. Camille Canby, Arroyo Grande, Calif., 273.5
9. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 273
10. Jakob Dees, Elgin, Okla., 272
11. Clay Gorden, Bonanza, Ore., 269.5
11. Bailey Hines, Marwayne, Alberta, Can., 269.5
13. Kassidy Williamson, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 267.5
14. Erica Johnson, Camden, Ala., 267
15. Jada Jensen, Bingham, Neb., 266
16. Casey McCleskey, Solano, N.M., 263.5
17. Heath Calvert, McCool Junction, Neb., 262
18. Emma Snow, La Crescent, Minn., 256
19. Reata Beck, Albin, Wyo., 255
20. Charli Little, Hackberry, La., 227
21. Haley Hidbrader, Gainesville, Fla., 208

Reined Cow Horse – Current Standings
1. Jayde Atkins, Broken Bow, Neb., 294.5
2. Addison Fjelstad, Scarville, Iowa, 288.5
3. Madi Funk, Paradise, Utah, 286.5
4. Daxon Buttars, Snowville, Utah, 285.5
4. Opal Harkins, Billings, Mt., 285.5
6. Leandra Millard, Eagle Point, Ore., 284
7. Brett Guerrieri, Franktown, Colo., 282.5
8. Shania Macomber, Whitman, Neb., 282
8. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 282
10. Collin Palmer, Bison, S.D., 279.5
11. Jessi Portenier, Caldwell, Idaho, 276
11. Jase Staudt, Nathrop, Colo., 276
11. Teri Dawn Haws, Erda, Utah, 276
11. Karli Scelzi, Ellensburg, Wash., 276
15. Mackenzie Loren, Ardrossan, Alberta, Can., 274
16. Camille Canby, Arroyo Grande, Calif., 273.5
17. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 273
18. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 272.5
18. Zac O’Neal, Guthrie, Texas, 272.5
20. Jakob Dees, Elgin, Okla., 272
20. Courtney Deter, Ellensburg, Wash., 272
22. Clay Gorden, Bonanza, Ore., 269.5
22. Bailey Hines, Marwayne, Alberta, Can., 269.5
24. Patricia Rincon, Kamuela, Hawaii, 269
25. Kassidy Williamson, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 267.5
26. Erica Johnson, Camden, Ala., 267
27. Jada Jensen, Bingham, Neb., 266
28. Bailey Donaldson, Waterford, Ontario, Can., 265
29. Casey McCleskey, Solano, N.M., 263.5
30. Heath Calvert, McCool Junction, Neb., 262
31. Sam Martin, Zwingle, Iowa, 260
32. Daniel Sagvold, McLeod, N.D., 257.5
33. Emma Snow, La Crescent, Minn., 256
34. Reata Beck, Albin, Wyo., 255
35. Tyllor Ledford, Durango, Colo., 254
36. Jess McKnew, Friendship, Md., 242
37. Charli Little, Hackberry, La., 227
38. Brooke Morley, Grove, Okla., 225
39. Nicole Lanski, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 215.5
40. Haley Hidbrader, Gainesville, Fla., 208
41. Lauren Conkwright, Dunmor, Ky., 187
42. Wyatt McCann, Walnut Grove, Miss., 134.5
43. Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 131.5

Bull Riding – Perf 2
1. Chase Dougherty, Woodburn, Ore., 77
2. Levi Gray, Dairy, Ore., 75
3. Tanner Horner, Keokuk, Iowa, 70
3. Riley Tallis, Langham, Saskatchewan, Can., 70
5. Ty Veillon, Lafayette, La., 68

Bull Riding – Current Standings
1. Jess Lockwood, Volborg, Mt., 82
2. Judd Hebert, Egan, La., 80
3. Chase Dougherty, Woodburn, Ore., 77
4. Gavin Michel, Nixa, Mo., 76
5. Levi Gray, Dairy, Ore., 75
6. Dalton Grimes, Conroe, Texas, 73
7. Ryley Lane, Torrington, Wyo., 71
8. Tanner Horner, Keokuk, Iowa, 70
8. Riley Tallis, Langham, Saskatchewan, Can., 70
10. Tristin McClain, Honea Path, S.C., 68
10. Ty Veillon, Lafayette, La., 68
12. David Brittingham, Sunbury, Pa., 62

Barrel Racing – Perf 2
1. Erin Ramsey, Palmdale, Calif., 17.567
2. Rylee Thomas, Punta Gorda, Fla., 17.618
3. Shyann Russell, Gillette, Wyo., 17.624
4. Madison Rau, Mobridge, S.D., 17.625
5. Emma Easley, Lowell, Ark., 17.659
6. Mataya Eklund, Valentine, Neb., 17.674
7. Holly Wright, Gruver, Texas, 17.728
8. Morgan Chappell, Boscobel, Wisc., 17.777
9. Lauren Topp, Grace City, N.D., 17.781
10. Makenah Faircloth, Las Vegas, Nev., 17.819
11. Masen Maher, Hamburg, Iowa, 17.841
12. Meagan Harris, Florence, Mt., 17.944
12. Halle DeWitt, Rio Rico, Ariz., 17.944
14. Jaclyn Noll, Coronach, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.983
15. Mikayla Almond, Olin, N.C., 18.017
16. Shalynn Meador, Tipton, Mo., 18.13
17. Layla Roberts, Lexington, Tenn., 18.156
18. Victoria Albiar-Kunishi, Pukalani, Hawaii, 18.245
19. Hannah Forsythe, Natchitoches, La., 18.259
20. Hayley McNiel, Los Lunas, N.M., 18.299
21. Taylor Gatwood, Hattiesburg, Miss., 18.398
22. Kallie Jaquay, Hamilton, N.Y., 18.626
23. Rowena Dillon, Gresford, , 18.763
24. Nicole Lanski, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.801
25. Anna Poorbaugh, Mt. Pleasant, Pa., 18.928
26. Ally Billings, Deer Park, Wash., 19.087
27. Dakota Evans, Kodiak, Alaska, 19.407
28. Ali Armstrong, Lexington, Okla., 22.754

Barrel Racing – Current Standings
1. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 17.438
2. Erin Ramsey, Palmdale, Calif., 17.567
3. Rylee Thomas, Punta Gorda, Fla., 17.618
4. Shyann Russell, Gillette, Wyo., 17.624
5. Madison Rau, Mobridge, S.D., 17.625
6. Madie Schauer, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 17.655
7. Emma Easley, Lowell, Ark., 17.659
8. Mataya Eklund, Valentine, Neb., 17.674
9. Lake Mehalic, Oro Valley, Ariz., 17.706
10. Riata Goemmer, Batte Mountain, Nev., 17.724
11. Holly Wright, Gruver, Texas, 17.728
12. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 17.763
13. Kelly O’Neal, Choudrant, La., 17.768
14. Morgan Chappell, Boscobel, Wisc., 17.777
15. Lauren Topp, Grace City, N.D., 17.781
16. Makenah Faircloth, Las Vegas, Nev., 17.819
17. Kenna Balkenbush, Sheridan, Wyo., 17.838
18. Masen Maher, Hamburg, Iowa, 17.841
19. Allison Inderbieten, Bishop, Calif., 17.882
20. Jacqueline Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 17.941
21. Meagan Harris, Florence, Mt., 17.944
21. Halle DeWitt, Rio Rico, Ariz., 17.944
23. Jaclyn Noll, Coronach, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.983
24. Mikayla Almond, Olin, N.C., 18.017
25. Shelby Spencer, Middleburg, Fla., 18.07
26. Liz Adkins, Daniels, W.V., 18.079
27. Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 18.101
28. Tylee Cooper, Vernon, British Columbia, Can., 18.112
29. Shalynn Meador, Tipton, Mo., 18.13
30. Layla Roberts, Lexington, Tenn., 18.156
31. Colby Robertson, Birch Run, Mich., 18.174
32. Kelsey Martin, Ruby, S.C., 18.18
33. Jordan Fuchs, Mill Spring, Mo., 18.232
34. Victoria Albiar-Kunishi, Pukalani, Hawaii, 18.245
35. Hannah Forsythe, Natchitoches, La., 18.259
36. Hayley McNiel, Los Lunas, N.M., 18.299
37. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 18.373
38. Taylor Gatwood, Hattiesburg, Miss., 18.398
39. Danica Hoppman, Laurel, Mt., 18.42
40. Riley Schofield, Idaho Falls, Idaho, 18.424
41. Laine’ Rowan, Lucedale, Miss., 18.445
42. Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 18.54
43. Kallie Jaquay, Hamilton, N.Y., 18.626
44. McKenzie Hull, New Oxford, Pa., 18.638
45. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 18.654
46. Bailey Tate, Dallas, N.C., 18.66
47. Rowena Dillon, Gresford, , 18.763
48. Nicole Lanski, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.801
49. Avery Reynolds, Lawrenceburg, Ky., 18.83
50. Sara Hubbard, Sutherlin, Va., 18.844
51. Anna Poorbaugh, Mt. Pleasant, Pa., 18.928
52. Ally Billings, Deer Park, Wash., 19.087
53. Tori Edens, Charleston, W.V., 19.323
54. Sierra Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 19.375
55. Dakota Evans, Kodiak, Alaska, 19.407
56. Ali Armstrong, Lexington, Okla., 22.754
57. Mari Sandoval, Bosque Farms, N.M., 23.496
58. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 23.944
59. Katelyn Hobbie, Wapanucka, Okla., 28.032

Pole Bending – Perf 2
1. Rylee White, Neola, Utah, 20.285
2. Jacqueline Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 20.671
3. Monica Porter, Haleiwa, Hawaii, 20.739
4. Sydney Schleich, Kersey, Colo., 20.83
5. Morgan Matte, Carencro, La., 20.893
6. McKenzie Hull, New Oxford, Pa., 20.905
7. Destiny Shafer, Waddell, Ariz., 20.906
8. Karson Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., 20.965
9. Mariah Mannering, Quesnel, British Columbia, Can., 21.014
10. Andee Poole, Clovis, Calif., 21.07
11. Kayla Olson, Coldwater, Kan., 21.183
12. Riley Schofield, Idaho Falls, Idaho, 21.286
13. Kaci Starkey, Gentry, Ark., 21.349
14. Lakken Bice, Killdeer, N.D., 21.368
15. Maddie Farris, Elizabeth, Ind., 21.386
16. Haley Heaton, Cullman, Ala., 21.485
17. Pamela Henderson, Streetman, Texas, 21.776
18. Liz Adkins, Daniels, W.V., 21.803
19. Callie Quale, Richland Center, Wisc., 21.949
20. Casey Lemons, Albemarle, N.C., 22.334
21. Loryn Danley, Tularosa, N.M., 22.392
22. Mary Thompson, Amboy, Ill., 22.853
23. Brittany Coldiron, Oxford, Pa., 23.243
24. Sadie Fomby, Boswell, Okla., 25.642
25. Josey Aasby, Highmore, S.D., 25.969
26. Bailey Briere, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 26.19
27. Dalli McIntire, Thayer, Iowa, 26.697
28. Caity Palmer, Dungowan, , 26.715
29. Devin Gastelum, Duvall, Wash., 27.298
30. Kelsey Martin, Ruby, S.C., 33.107

Pole Bending – Current Standings
1. Rylee White, Neola, Utah, 20.285
2. Payton Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., 20.428
3. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 20.462
4. Lyndie Dunn, Midway, Texas, 20.491
5. Jacqueline Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 20.671
6. Monica Porter, Haleiwa, Hawaii, 20.739
7. Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 20.752
8. Sydney Schleich, Kersey, Colo., 20.83
9. Jayde Atkins, Broken Bow, Neb., 20.869
10. Morgan Matte, Carencro, La., 20.893
11. McKenzie Hull, New Oxford, Pa., 20.905
12. Destiny Shafer, Waddell, Ariz., 20.906
13. Karson Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., 20.965
14. Mariah Mannering, Quesnel, British Columbia, Can., 21.014
15. Andee Poole, Clovis, Calif., 21.07
16. Karista Nusink, Springville, Utah, 21.153
17. Kayla Olson, Coldwater, Kan., 21.183
18. Jadi Gibbs, Forest, Miss., 21.205
19. Riley Schofield, Idaho Falls, Idaho, 21.286
20. Kaci Starkey, Gentry, Ark., 21.349
21. Lakken Bice, Killdeer, N.D., 21.368
22. Maddie Farris, Elizabeth, Ind., 21.386
23. Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 21.46
24. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 21.473
25. Haley Heaton, Cullman, Ala., 21.485
26. Molly Salmond, Choteau, Mt., 21.58
27. Sabrina Lloyd, Bellefontaine, Ohio, 21.752
28. Pamela Henderson, Streetman, Texas, 21.776
29. Sarah Demmans, Nipawin, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.78
30. Liz Adkins, Daniels, W.V., 21.803
31. Makenna Moore, Dewinton, Alberta, Can., 21.855
32. Callie Quale, Richland Center, Wisc., 21.949
33. Lexie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 21.969
34. Cheyanne Tannery, Koloa, Hawaii, 21.975
35. Kelly Knoll, Mandan, N.D., 22.168
36. Kate White, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 22.196
37. Casey Lemons, Albemarle, N.C., 22.334
38. Loryn Danley, Tularosa, N.M., 22.392
39. Lauren Allen, Anchorage, Alaska, 22.431
40. Mary Thompson, Amboy, Ill., 22.853
41. Jessica Wilson, Meridian, Calif., 22.905
42. Riann Graff, Rockford, Mich., 23.015
43. Lara McComsey, Queensbury, N.Y., 23.105
44. Brittany Coldiron, Oxford, Pa., 23.243
45. Taylor Algrim, Blackwell, Okla., 23.569
46. Hanna Kristjanson, Oak River, Manitoba, Can., 23.688
47. Ella Mitchell, Esperance, Wash., 24.467
48. Sadie Fomby, Boswell, Okla., 25.642
49. Emma Snow, La Crescent, Minn., 25.74
50. Bailey Williams, Albemarle, N.C., 25.835
51. Josey Aasby, Highmore, S.D., 25.969
52. Bailey Briere, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 26.19
53. Payton Jacques, Elk River, Minn., 26.509
54. Dalli McIntire, Thayer, Iowa, 26.697
55. Caity Palmer, Dungowan, , 26.715
56. Mckayla Alliston, Buckhead, Ga., 27.246
57. Devin Gastelum, Duvall, Wash., 27.298
58. Sheyenne Anderson, Palmyra, Mo., 31.397
59. Carly Strickland, Hortense, Ga., 32.495
60. Kelsey Martin, Ruby, S.C., 33.107

Team Roping
1. Marcos Martinez, Tucson, Ariz., John Gaona, Jr., Winkelman, Ariz., 5.49
2. Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, Breck Ward, Richfield, Idaho, 6.55
3. Dawson Lackey, Buckeye, Ariz., Sam Garside, Prescott, Ariz., 7.17
4. Kash Miller, Mize, Miss., Jordan Hanna, Greenwell Springs, La., 7.31
5. Stran Morris, Woodward, Okla., Jessen James, Moyers, Okla., 8.2
6. Will McCraw, East Bend, N.C., Clay Futrell, Union Grove, N.C., 8.47
7. Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., Hadley Sanders, Roopville, Ga., 8.49
8. Colton Paschal, Fort Pierce, Fla., Abdiel Zamora, Okeechobee, Fla., 10.2
9. Ty Hermelbracht, Rosalie, Neb., Dalton Wieneke, West Point, Neb., 12.32
10. Kalen Horton, Dennard, Ark., Clay Horton, Dennard, Ark., 12.84
11. Broc Lindburg, Las Vegas, Nev., Casey Thomas, Las Vegas, Nev., 14.98
12. Denny Spiers, Quesnel, British Columbia, Can., Fallyn Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 16.78
13. Matthew Fischer, Ashville, Ohio, Chance Hedrick, Ashville, Ohio, 17.68
14. Ty Truchan, Killdeer, N.D., Hayes LeMieux, Manning, N.D., 17.73

Team Roping
1. Marcos Martinez, Tucson, Ariz., John Gaona, Jr., Winkelman, Ariz., 5.49
2. Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, Breck Ward, Richfield, Idaho, 6.55
3. Bryce Garcia, Tucson, Ariz., Junior Zambrano III, Tucson, Ariz., 7.01
4. Caleb Butler, Decatur, Texas, Weston Podzemny, Bridgeport, Texas, 7.15
5. Dawson Lackey, Buckeye, Ariz., Sam Garside, Prescott, Ariz., 7.17
6. Kellan Johnson, Casper, Wyo., Carson Johnson, Casper, Wyo., 7.27
7. Kash Miller, Mize, Miss., Jordan Hanna, Greenwell Springs, La., 7.31
8. Brendan Butterfield, Richardton, N.D., Tyler Kress, Bismarck, N.D., 7.71
9. Jacob Scroggins, Traskwood, Ark., Myles Neighbors, Benton, Ark., 7.82
10. Stran Morris, Woodward, Okla., Jessen James, Moyers, Okla., 8.2
11. Will McCraw, East Bend, N.C., Clay Futrell, Union Grove, N.C., 8.47
12. Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., Hadley Sanders, Roopville, Ga., 8.49
13. Chazlin LeSueur, San Acacia, N.M., Jake South, Datil, N.M., 9.63
14. Colton Paschal, Fort Pierce, Fla., Abdiel Zamora, Okeechobee, Fla., 10.2
15. Ty Hermelbracht, Rosalie, Neb., Dalton Wieneke, West Point, Neb., 12.32
16. Kalen Horton, Dennard, Ark., Clay Horton, Dennard, Ark., 12.84
17. Colton Bugis, Highland, Mich., Cale Johnson, Osseo, Mich., 13.18
18. Luke Maguire, Virden, Ill., Tyler Manion, Waverly, Ill., 13.91
19. Jhett Hale, Tenino, Wash., Levi Delamarter, Longview, Wash., 14.79
20. Broc Lindburg, Las Vegas, Nev., Casey Thomas, Las Vegas, Nev., 14.98
21. Wyatt Cole, Owenton, Ky., Quinn Cole, Owentown, Ky., 14.99
22. Denny Spiers, Quesnel, British Columbia, Can., Fallyn Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 16.78
23. Matthew Fischer, Ashville, Ohio, Chance Hedrick, Ashville, Ohio, 17.68
24. Ty Truchan, Killdeer, N.D., Hayes LeMieux, Manning, N.D., 17.73
25. Beau Bridgeman, Rivers, Manitoba, Can., McKenzie Rowe, Goodlands, Manitoba, Can., 30.01

Steer Wrestling – Perf 2
1. Dawson Stewart, Erda, Utah, 5.09
2. Zack Jongbloed, Iowa, La., 5.97
3. Ryan Nettle, Brenham, Texas, 7.07
4. Brent Woodward, Dupree, S.D., 7.35
5. Terrance Vodon, Virden, Manitoba, Can., 8.33
6. Myles Neighbors, Benton, Ark., 8.58
7. Brady Reneau, Los Lunas, N.M., 9.3
8. Brushton Minton, Witter Springs, Calif., 11.32
9. Chadron Coffield, Yuma, Colo., 11.73
10. Wacey Dorenkamp, Bristol, Colo., 29.64

Steer Wrestling – Current Standings
1. Ryan Gotreaux, Lacassine, La., 3.36
2. Luke Yargo, New Waverly, Texas, 4.03
3. Charlie Weeks, Scio, Ore., 4.41
4. Dawson Stewart, Erda, Utah, 5.09
5. Dylan Peper, Centuria, Wisc., 5.66
6. Zack Jongbloed, Iowa, La., 5.97
7. Quint Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 6.16
8. Cole Hewett, Dunning, Neb., 7.03
9. Ryan Nettle, Brenham, Texas, 7.07
10. Brent Woodward, Dupree, S.D., 7.35
11. Bo Yaussi, Udall, Kan., 7.44
12. Rooster Yazzie, Brimhall, N.M., 7.68
13. Tucker Alberts, Howell, Mich., 8.31
14. Terrance Vodon, Virden, Manitoba, Can., 8.33
15. Myles Neighbors, Benton, Ark., 8.58
16. Brady Reneau, Los Lunas, N.M., 9.3
17. Connor Gentry, Pleasanton, Kan., 9.85
18. Grant Peterson, Livermore, Calif., 10.13
19. Tee McLeod, Waldeck, Saskatchewan, Can., 11.25
20. Brushton Minton, Witter Springs, Calif., 11.32
21. Chadron Coffield, Yuma, Colo., 11.73
22. Koby Jacobson, Pukalani, Hawaii, 11.92
23. Austin Crawford, Drayton Valley, Alberta, Can., 12.77
24. Weston Smith, Sparta, Mo., 15.18
25. Cutter Barnes, Maybell, Colo., 15.77
26. Cyler Dowling, Newell, S.D., 16.29
27. Wacey Dorenkamp, Bristol, Colo., 29.64

Saddle Bronc – Perf 2
1. Stetson Wright, Milford, Utah, 78
2. Braden Tattam, Bollon, QL, AU, 72
3. Chance West, Chino Valley, Ariz., 65
4. Colt Spidle, Leon, Iowa, 64
5. Chance Bolin, Montney, British Columbia, Can., 62
6. Calvin Shaffer, Elgin, Ore., 59
7. Stephen Graefen, Dwight, Ill., 54
8. Jade Taton, Kersey, Colo., 47

Saddle Bronc – Current Standings
1. Stetson Wright, Milford, Utah, 78
2. Cameron Messier, Herald, Calif., 75
3. Braden Tattam, Bollon, , 72
4. Zane Munoz, Gallup, N.M., 68
5. Chance West, Chino Valley, Ariz., 65
6. Colt Spidle, Leon, Iowa, 64
7. Chance Bolin, Montney, British Columbia, Can., 62
7. Kolt Ferguson, Cloncurry, , 62
9. Calvin Shaffer, Elgin, Ore., 59
9. Nathan Urie, Ferron, Utah, 59
11. Tegan Smith, Winterset, Iowa, 57
12. Stephen Graefen, Dwight, Ill., 54
13. Jade Taton, Kersey, Colo., 47

Tie-Down Roping – Perf 2
1. Cody Hill, Rexburg, Idaho, 9.1
2. Tate Thomas, Ranger, Ga., 9.67
3. Zach Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 11.25
4. Chase Thrasher, Columbia, Tenn., 13.16
5. Stefan Ramone, Ephraim, Utah, 13.42
6. Colt Cornet, Brant, Alberta, Can., 13.47
7. Sam Oden, Prescott, Ariz., 14.26
8. Cole Stevens, Hammond, Wisc., 14.73
9. Cody Henderson, Allliance, Neb., 14.86
10. Trey Watts, Muncy, Pa., 15.59
11. Baley Westberg, Kennewick, Wash., 22.28
12. Zack Toberer, Mount Ulla, N.C., 23.68
13. Trevor Colby, Seymour, Ind., 23.99
14. Tate Petrak, Martin, S.D., 24.08
15. Shad Mayfield, Clovis, N.M., 27.65
16. Jase Staudt, Nathrop, Colo., 28.68
17. Matthew Boettcher, Custer, Wisc., 28.83
18. Canton Afdahl, Torrington, Wyo., 29.97

Tie-Down Roping – Current Standings
1. Cody Hill, Rexburg, Idaho, 9.1
2. Zack Jongbloed, Iowa, La., 9.25
3. David Holt, Byhalia, Miss., 9.48
4. Tate Thomas, Ranger, Ga., 9.67
5. Cody Craig, Wendell, Idaho, 10.26
6. Zach Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 11.25
7. Landon Koehn, Salina, Kan., 11.96
8. Dakota Felton, Mountain Home, Texas, 12.22
9. Chase Thrasher, Columbia, Tenn., 13.16
10. Stefan Ramone, Ephraim, Utah, 13.42
11. Colt Cornet, Brant, Alberta, Can., 13.47
12. Trey Recanzone, Burns, Ore., 13.73
13. Sam Oden, Prescott, Ariz., 14.26
14. Cole Stevens, Hammond, Wisc., 14.73
15. Cody Henderson, Allliance, Neb., 14.86
16. Trey Watts, Muncy, Pa., 15.59
17. Clay Ellis, Dows, Iowa, 17.99
18. Tyler Zebrovious, Fredonia, Pa., 20.32
19. Jade Church, Strathmore, Calif., 20.81
20. Baley Westberg, Kennewick, Wash., 22.28
21. Tyson Salmon, Stonewall, Manitoba, Can., 22.33
22. Zack Toberer, Mount Ulla, N.C., 23.68
23. Trevor Colby, Seymour, Ind., 23.99
24. Zane Thompson, Cheyenne, Wyo., 24.05
25. Tate Petrak, Martin, S.D., 24.08
26. Preston Lecy, Rushford, Minn., 25.63
27. Jacob Rorig, Brownstown, Ind., 26.31
28. Shad Mayfield, Clovis, N.M., 27.65
29. Jase Staudt, Nathrop, Colo., 28.68
30. Matthew Boettcher, Custer, Wisc., 28.83
31. Logan Donaldson, Waterford, Ontario, Can., 29.11
32. Canton Afdahl, Torrington, Wyo., 29.97
33. Blake Walker, Forest City, N.C., 30.09
34. Lochlan Christianson, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 31.99
35. Jake Warren, Deer Park, Wash., 32.68
36. BoDell Jessen, Altamont, Utah, 33.84
37. Cody Ward, Mabel, Minn., 33.97

Goat Tying – Perf 2
1. Lindsey Pulsipher, Weston, Idaho, 7.1
2. Kodey Hoss, Cheraw, Colo., 7.47
3. Bailey Rose Fullmer, Las Vegas, Nev., 7.54
4. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 7.69
5. Kaycee Hollingback, Wilburton, Okla., 7.73
6. Kaitlyn Meek, Port Townsend, Wash., 7.77
7. Rickie Engesser, Spearfish, S.D., 7.9
8. Caity Looney, Searcy, Ark., 8.06
9. Kelsey Drinkall, Chetwynd, British Columbia, Can., 8.31
10. Pua Kauhaihao, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 8.48
11. Jenna Dallyn, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 8.97
12. Avery Gonzales, Peralta, N.M., 9.07
13. Allyssa Johnson, Marion, Mich., 9.43
14. Chelsey Johnson, Poplarville, Miss., 9.46
15. Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 9.54
16. Ouana Harkins, Billings, Mt., 10.07
17. Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 10.12
18. Baylee Johnston, Prescott, Ariz., 10.13
19. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 10.79
20. Caroline Burgen, Seneca, S.C., 10.95
21. Madison Johnson, Omaha, Ill., 11.27
22. Sayer Senter, Ropesville, Texas, 11.42
23. Nora Hestetune, Cashton, Wisc., 11.73
24. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 12.25
25. Jessica Gray, Sikeston, Mo., 12.9
26. Jane Revercomb, Callaway, Va., 14.32
27. Bailey Knepper, Dennison, Ohio, 15.68
28. Tori Edens, Charleston, W.V., 17.7

Goat Tying – Current Standings
1. Lindsey Pulsipher, Weston, Idaho, 7.1
2. Kodey Hoss, Cheraw, Colo., 7.47
3. Bailey Rose Fullmer, Las Vegas, Nev., 7.54
4. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 7.69
5. Kaycee Hollingback, Wilburton, Okla., 7.73
6. Kaitlyn Meek, Port Townsend, Wash., 7.77
7. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 7.82
8. Rickie Engesser, Spearfish, S.D., 7.9
9. Maddee Mae Doerr, Creighton, Neb., 7.98
10. Caity Looney, Searcy, Ark., 8.06
11. Kelsey Drinkall, Chetwynd, British Columbia, Can., 8.31
12. Julianne Montero, Winnemucca, Nev., 8.33
13. Kimmer Severance, Prineville, Ore., 8.38
14. Pua Kauhaihao, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 8.48
15. Sierra Spratt, Phoenix, Ariz., 8.7
16. Katelyn Perkins, Geneva, Idaho, 8.85
17. Jenna Dallyn, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 8.97
18. Maddy Dickens, Loveland, Colo., 9.02
19. Avery Gonzales, Peralta, N.M., 9.07
20. Reata Beck, Albin, Wyo., 9.14
21. Jessie Schreiner, Antigo, Wisc., 9.24
22. Gracie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 9.35
23. Allyssa Johnson, Marion, Mich., 9.43
24. Chelsey Johnson, Poplarville, Miss., 9.46
25. Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 9.54
26. Mikayla Almond, Olin, N.C., 9.76
27. Brooklyn Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 9.87
28. Beth Day-Wright, Delavan, Ill., 9.88
29. Ouana Harkins, Billings, Mt., 10.07
29. Lizzy Sexton, Wilsonville, Ala., 10.07
31. Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 10.12
32. Baylee Johnston, Prescott, Ariz., 10.13
33. Sarah Booty, Osyka, Miss., 10.18
34. Anna Scott, Bennett, N.C., 10.57
35. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 10.79
36. Caroline Burgen, Seneca, S.C., 10.95
37. Madison Johnson, Omaha, Ill., 11.27
38. Sayer Senter, Ropesville, Texas, 11.42
39. Nora Hestetune, Cashton, Wisc., 11.73
40. Baylee Paul, Arcadia, Fla., 11.89
41. Lexie Smith, Columbia, La., 12.02
42. Anna Poorbaugh, Mt. Pleasant, Pa., 12.08
43. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 12.25
44. Monica Porter, Haleiwa, Hawaii, 12.28
45. Jessica Gray, Sikeston, Mo., 12.9
46. Jesse Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 13.41
47. Kamie Landolfi, Dover, Pa., 13.93
48. Jane Revercomb, Callaway, Va., 14.32
49. Emma Swift, Live Oak, Calif., 14.5
50. Megan Griffin, Swartz Creek, Mich., 15.52
51. Bailey Knepper, Dennison, Ohio, 15.68
52. Kaycee Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., 15.79
53. Tori Edens, Charleston, W.V., 17.7
54. Sadie Fitzgerald, Heber City, Utah, 19.13
55. Madison Walker, Shady Spring, W.V., 29.68

Breakaway Roping – Perf 2
1. Amy Doehling, Arlington, Minn., 2.6
2. Skylar Southerland, Poolville, Texas, 3.18
3. Tanegai Zilverberg, Holabird, S.D., 3.24
4. Saige Bell, Corona, N.M., 3.29
5. Gracie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 3.43
6. Maggie Goodin, Mulberry Grove, Ill., 3.46
7. Georgie Lage, Arthur, Neb., 3.7
8. Mo Davis, Greenville, Ohio, 4.45
9. Madison Steele, Albertville, Ala., 4.82
10. Abby Estes, Spring Creek, Nev., 11.65
11. Shelby Lankford, Blanchard, Okla., 12.18
12. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 12.47
13. Katelyn VanHolten, Chesapeake, Va., 13.42
14. Kate White, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 13.95
15. Shelby Burchett, Harrodsburg, Ky., 13.97

Breakaway Roping – Current Standings
1. Kinlie Brennise, Craig, Colo., 2.13
2. Amy Doehling, Arlington, Minn., 2.6
3. Mikayla Witter, Helena, Mt., 2.68
4. Bobbi Lynn Bond, Florence, Miss., 2.72
5. Michaela Caudle, Horatio, Ark., 2.78
6. Blythe Beshears, Gilbert, Ariz., 2.9
7. Skylar Southerland, Poolville, Texas, 3.18
8. Tanegai Zilverberg, Holabird, S.D., 3.24
9. Morgan Sparks, Marthaville, La., 3.27
10. Avery Sulak, Ganado, Texas, 3.28
11. Saige Bell, Corona, N.M., 3.29
12. Gracie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 3.43
13. Maggie Goodin, Mulberry Grove, Ill., 3.46
14. Georgie Lage, Arthur, Neb., 3.7
15. Kathryn Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 4.22
16. Kassidy Martin, Sublette, Kan., 4.35
17. Mo Davis, Greenville, Ohio, 4.45
18. Madison Steele, Albertville, Ala., 4.82
19. Abby Estes, Spring Creek, Nev., 11.65
20. Shelby Lankford, Blanchard, Okla., 12.18
21. Shayna VanDerLeest, Morrison, Ill., 12.35
22. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 12.47
23. Katelyn VanHolten, Chesapeake, Va., 13.42
24. Laatya James, Oliver, British Columbia, Can., 13.47
25. Kate White, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 13.95
26. Shelby Burchett, Harrodsburg, Ky., 13.97

Bareback Riding – Perf 2
1. Troy Kirkpatrick, Wise River, Mt., 60
1. Chance Merrill, Byers, Colo., 60
3. Talon Schneiter, Rexburg, Idaho, 58
4. BoDell Jessen, Altamont, Utah, 53
5. Jake Davis, McCleary, Wash., 50
6. Tristan Naccarato, Tres Pinos, Calif., 46
7. Michael McCamman, Jr., Greenville, Fla., 44

Bareback Riding – Current Standings
1. Brian Brown, La Barge, Wyo., 78
2. Ben Walsh, Roma, , 71
3. Leighton Berry, Weatherford, Texas, 67
4. Troy Kirkpatrick, Wise River, Mt., 60
4. Chance Merrill, Byers, Colo., 60
6. Yance McCuistion, Sugar City, Colo., 59
7. Talon Schneiter, Rexburg, Idaho, 58
7. Mitchell Phillips, Ringling, Okla., 58
9. BoDell Jessen, Altamont, Utah, 53
10. Tyler Adams, Arlee, Mt., 52
11. Jake Davis, McCleary, Wash., 50
12. Colt Hokana, Columbia, S.D., 48
13. C.J. McInnis, Cisne, Ill., 47
14. Tristan Naccarato, Tres Pinos, Calif., 46
15. Michael McCamman, Jr., Greenville, Fla., 44
16. Joshua Green, Wetumpka, Ala., 43

You are leaving the NHSRA’s website and entering a website operated by Equestevent. 
Equestevent is providing a cloud based registration service to the NHSRA.
The NHSRA’s use of this registration information is governed by the NHSRA’s
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.

MEMBER LOGIN
If you are not automatically redirected in 10 seconds, please click here to continue.