MEMBER LOGIN

(800) 466-4772
National Highschool Rodeo Association

*Updated 6/21/16 10:37p

GIRLS TEAM STANDINGS
1. TEXAS, 1205;
2. OKLAHOMA, 1065;
3. LOUISIANA, 600;
4. UTAH, 580;
5. MISSISSIPPI, 560;
6. IOWA, 480;
7. ARIZONA, 470;
8. GEORGIA, 450;
9. KANSAS, 440;
10. FLORIDA, 420;
11. ALBERTA, 400;
12. OREGON, 380;
13. COLORADO, 360;
14. INDIANA, 335;
15. NEW MEXICO, 330;
16. MINNESOTA, 290;
17. NEBRASKA, 280;
18. TENNESSEE, 250;
19. MONTANA, 220;
19. IDAHO, 220;
21. WISCONSIN, 190;
21. MISSOURI, 190;
23. WASHINGTON, 150;
24. WYOMING, 130;
24. SOUTH DAKOTA, 130;
26. NEVADA, 120;
27. ILLINOIS, 110;
28. PENNSYLVANIA, 95;
29. ALABAMA, 90;
30. KENTUCKY, 80;
31. CALIFORNIA, 60;
32. ARKANSAS, 50;
33. NORTH DAKOTA, 20;
34. NEW JERSEY, 0;
34. MARYLAND, 0;
34. WEST VIRGINIA, 0;
34. VIRGINIA, 0;
34. SOUTH CAROLINA, 0;
34. SASKATCHEWAN, 0;
34. OHIO, 0;
34. NORTH CAROLINA, 0;
34. NEW YORK, 0;
34. MICHIGAN, 0;
34. HAWAII, 0;
34. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 0;
34. AUSTRALIA, 0;

BOYS TEAM STANDINGS
1. OKLAHOMA, 1965;
2. TEXAS, 1540;
3. IDAHO, 1355;
4. KANSAS, 1220;
5. LOUISIANA, 975;
6. NEW MEXICO, 905;
7. NORTH DAKOTA, 890;
8. GEORGIA, 880;
9. MISSISSIPPI, 830;
10. ARKANSAS, 720;
11. NEBRASKA, 695;
12. ARIZONA, 670;
13. COLORADO, 655;
14. ALBERTA, 550;
15. SOUTH DAKOTA, 510;
16. KENTUCKY, 440;
17. FLORIDA, 425;
18. NEVADA, 410;
19. UTAH, 355;
20. MONTANA, 350;
21. SOUTH CAROLINA, 290;
22. CALIFORNIA, 240;
22. ALABAMA, 240;
24. MISSOURI, 195;
24. IOWA, 195;
26. ILLINOIS, 190;
27. WYOMING, 180;
28. HAWAII, 175;
29. WASHINGTON, 170;
29. TENNESSEE, 170;
31. PENNSYLVANIA, 165;
32. MINNESOTA, 110;
33. WISCONSIN, 90;
34. NORTH CAROLINA, 80;
34. INDIANA, 80;
36. OREGON, 30;
37. NEW JERSEY, 0;
37. MARYLAND, 0;
37. WEST VIRGINIA, 0;
37. VIRGINIA, 0;
37. SASKATCHEWAN, 0;
37. OHIO, 0;
37. NEW YORK, 0;
37. MICHIGAN, 0;
37. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 0;
37. AUSTRALIA, 0;

TEAM STANDINGS
1. OKLAHOMA, 2860;
2. TEXAS, 2675;
3. LOUISIANA, 1575;
4. KANSAS, 1510;
5. IDAHO, 1355;
6. GEORGIA, 1330;
7. NEW MEXICO, 1235;
8. ARIZONA, 1040;
9. MISSISSIPPI, 1000;
10. NORTH DAKOTA, 910;
11. NEBRASKA, 835;
12. UTAH, 805;
12. COLORADO, 805;
14. FLORIDA, 785;
15. ARKANSAS, 770;
15. ALBERTA, 770;
17. IOWA, 645;
18. MONTANA, 560;
19. SOUTH DAKOTA, 530;
20. NEVADA, 460;
21. KENTUCKY, 440;
22. TENNESSEE, 420;
23. INDIANA, 415;
24. OREGON, 410;
25. MINNESOTA, 400;
26. MISSOURI, 385;
27. ALABAMA, 330;
28. WASHINGTON, 320;
29. ILLINOIS, 300;
29. CALIFORNIA, 300;
31. WYOMING, 290;
31. SOUTH CAROLINA, 290;
33. PENNSYLVANIA, 260;
34. WISCONSIN, 190;
35. HAWAII, 175;
36. NORTH CAROLINA, 80;
37. NEW JERSEY, 0;
37. MARYLAND, 0;
37. WEST VIRGINIA, 0;
37. VIRGINIA, 0;
37. SASKATCHEWAN, 0;
37. OHIO, 0;
37. NEW YORK, 0;
37. MICHIGAN, 0;
37. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 0;
37. AUSTRALIA, 0;

BOYS AQHA HORSE OF THE YEAR
1. Red Bucks Royal Tari, Grant Lindsley, , 180
2. Hollywood, Kolton Powell, , 80
3. Miss Tailwind Tari, Hays Tidmore, , 50
4. Bullseye, Cameron Senegal, , 40

GIRLS AQHA HORSE OF THE YEAR
1. Does Sporty Two Step, Desta Misegades, , 190
2. Sinioto Rio, Chaley Hext, , 120
3. MS Frenchmans, Millie Stewart, , 80
4. Smart First Lady, Kennedy Buckner, , 70
5. Romeos Rocket Jr, Cori Burdett, , 60

ALL AROUND ROOKIE COWBOY
1. Kolby Stelly, Sulpher, La., 285
2. Colby Dodson, Remlap, Ala., 40
3-4. Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 165
3-4. Garrett Alliston, Buckhead, Ga., 165
5. Avery Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 160
6. Clayton Culligan, Okeechobee, Fla., 135
7. Levi Latham, Bronson, Texas, 120
8. Jacob Haren, Erie, Colo., 115
9-10. Trevyn Armstrong, Broken Bow, Okla., 100
9-10. Cashton Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 100

ALL AROUND COWGIRL
1. Amanda Coleman, West Melbourne, Fla., 360
2. Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 245
3. Sierra Terry, Nephi, Utah, 210
4. Ralea Fatzer, Yukon, Okla., 190
5. Kylie Adams, Junction City, Kan., 140
6. Kennedy Buckner, Redmond, Ore., 130
7-10. Jayci Byler, Bellville, Texas, 200
7-10. Bradi Good, Midland, Texas, 200
7-10. Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 200
7-10. Brooke Ladner, Poplarville, Miss., 200

ALL AROUND COWBOY
1. Mason Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., 450
2. Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 380
3. Jackson Green, Roanoke, Ala., 350
4. Clay Holz, Niobrara, Neb., 330
5. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 320
6. Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 315
7. Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 310
8. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 290
9. Kolby Stelly, Sulpher, La., 285
10. Cooper Duffin, Pocatello, Idaho, 280

Team Roping Performance 5
1. TJ Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, Blake Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, 15.14;
2. Haze Wright, Highlandville, Mo., Tucker Neubauer, Cameron, Mo., 16.21;
3. Justin Sanders, Tucson, Ariz., Cole Auza, Casa Grande, Ariz., 16.94;
4. Josie Hussey, Montgomery, Ala., Caitlin Tisdale, Bay Minette, Ala., 19.18;
5. Carson Payton, Maple Ridge, British Columbia, Can., Kash Sigouin, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 38.81;

Team Roping Go-1 (Current standings as of time of posting)
1. Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., Jackson Green, Roanoke, Ala., 6.67;
2. Reno Gibbs, Riverside, Utah, Dustin Thompson, Soda Springs, Idaho, 7.36;
3. Rhett Murray, Belvue, Kan., Jesse Boos, White Cloud, Kan., 8.41;
4. Charlie White, Kennewick, Wash., Houston Hull, Prosser, Wash., 8.63;
5. Slade Wood, Needville, Texas, Cash Duty, Weimar, Texas, 8.73;
6. Cody Lansing, Cortez, Colo., Brandon Ben, Peridot, Ariz., 9.01;
7. Cooper Andersen, Casa Grande, Ariz., Dean Holyan, Coyote Canyon, N.M., 9.21;
8. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 9.3;
9. Kylie Adams, Junction City, Kan., Carlee Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., 9.5;
10. Nicholas Lovins, Canadian, Texas, Jordan Lovins, Canadian, Texas, 9.73;
11. Westin Joseph, Hilo, Hawaii, Trisyn Kalawai’a, Kea’au, Hawaii, 10.17;
12. Nathan Johnson, Beebe, Ark., Hunter Perry, Bastrop, La., 10.97;
13. Clay Livengood, Cleveland, N.C., Jet Toberer, Mount Ulla, N.C., 11.18;
14. Jayden Jensen, Fallon, Nev., Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 11.25;
15. Titan Quigg, Rankin, Texas, Blayze Ingle, Clyde, Texas, 11.45;
16. Tobin Cummins, Lodge Grass, Mont., Corbin Fisher, Ashland, Mont., 12.42;
17. Rance Doyal, Durant, Okla., Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 12.95;
18. Brylee Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, Riggin Smith, Malad, Idaho, 13.06;
19. Colby Dodson, Remlap, Ala., Dalton Hooper, Montgomery, Ala., 13.38;
20. Hazen Martin, Sulphur, La., Gatlin Martin, Sulphur, La., 14.4;
21. Logan Mullin, Clay Center, Kan., Cable Wareham, Whiting, Kan., 14.49;
22. Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., Bryce Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 14.69;
23. Eli Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., Frog Bass, Statesville, N.C., 14.85;
24. TJ Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, Blake Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, 15.14;
25. Teagan Bentley, Casper, Wyo., Teegan Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., 15.39;
26. Cayden Slykhuis, Letcher, S.D., Tater Moody, Woonsocket, S.D., 15.44;
27. Haze Wright, Highlandville, Mo., Tucker Neubauer, Cameron, Mo., 16.21;
28. Briar Teague, Rattan, Okla., Zach Nicholson, Canadian, Texas, 16.38;
29. Justin Sanders, Tucson, Ariz., Cole Auza, Casa Grande, Ariz., 16.94;
30. Hayden Carlson, Brainerd, Minn., Hannah Schubert, Brainerd, Minn., 17.77;
31. Kolt Keller, Frankfort, Ind., Avery Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 18.13;
32. Blake Andis, Albion, Ind., Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., 18.32;
33. Josie Hussey, Montgomery, Ala., Caitlin Tisdale, Bay Minette, Ala., 19.18;
34. Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, Dawson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 20.08;
35. Bennett McComas, Temecula, Calif., Jace Helton, Menifee, Calif., 20.1;
36. Carson Weaver, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., Justin Weaver, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 22.75;
37. Zane White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., Bailey Gist, Florence, Ala., 24.53;
38. Emma Lemaire, Batttle Mountain, Nev., Lexi Carter, Spring Creek, Nev., 26.47;
39. Carson Payton, Maple Ridge, British Columbia, Can., Kash Sigouin, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 38.81;

Pole Bending Performance 5
1. Gracie Fairchild, Deep Gap, N.C., 21.449;
2. Morgan Schlosser, Mandan, N.D., 21.555;
3. Madison Conner, Kennewick, Wash., 21.756;
4. Luci Kirkland, Columbia, Ala., 21.89;
5. Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 21.955;
6. Kadra Clark, Yoder, Wyo., 22.052;
7. Emma Lemaire, Batttle Mountain, Nev., 22.086;
8. Samantha Schemper, Holdrege, Neb., 22.317;
9. Reagan Fogleman, Liberty, N.C., 22.417;
10. Huntley Dillon, Berryville, Va., 22.569;
11. Kate Kelley, Tahlequah, Okla., 22.664;
12. Michaila Raby, Lewiston, N.Y., 22.994;
13. Kadie Corley, Altamont, Ill., 23.325;
14. Hanna Pickering, Lewisville, Ind., 24.763;
15. Josie Snelson, Beebe, Ark., 25.674;
16. Kamryn Carlsen, Neola, Utah, 25.681;
17. Taylor Davis, Rifle, Colo., 25.761;
18. Neely Grover, Purvis, Miss., 25.86;
19. Kennedy Cook, Willcox, Ariz., 26.388;
20. Bailey Mudd, Lake Charles, La., 26.782;
21. Morgan Northcutt, Hobbs, N.M., 26.783;
22. Brighty Bauman, Okeechobee, Fla., 28.44;
23. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 29.605;
24. Hailey Hardeman, Wilson, Wyo., 31.375;
25. Olivia Spurlin, Novinger, Mo., 42.884;

Pole Bending Go-1 (Current standings as of time of posting)
1. Gabby Gunter, Sulphur, La., 19.229;
2. Jade Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 19.804;
3. Jaden Thomas, DeRidder, La., 20.162;
4. Jaycie Cundall, Queen Creek, Ariz., 20.382;
5. Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 20.462;
6. Alexis McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 20.482;
7. Logan Moore, Eldorado, Texas, 20.523;
8. Elie Soukup, Allerton, Iowa, 20.54;
9. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 20.544;
10. Sheyenne Lincoln, Willcox, Ariz., 20.547;
11. Rayne Grant, Wheatland, Wyo., 20.558;
12. Maci Jo Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 20.584;
13. Millie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 20.605;
14. Jasmine Haug, Chariton, Iowa, 20.642;
15. Harley Meged, Miles City, Mont., 20.648;
16. Michelle Williams, North Powder, Ore., 20.824;
17. Laken Abernathy, Mendenhall, Miss., 20.826;
18. Sierra Terry, Nephi, Utah, 20.844;
19. Tyra Harrington, Dell Rapids, S.D., 20.848;
20. Lauren Booty, Osyka, Miss., 20.876;
21. Ragan Dauzat, Purcell, Okla., 20.947;
22. Enyis Colliflower, Box Elder, Mont., 21.02;
23. Lilla Bell, Hollister, Calif., 21.035;
24. Jayci Byler, Bellville, Texas, 21.039;
25. Macey Cook, Monore, N.C., 21.061;
26. Amber Salazar, Craig, Colo., 21.063;
27. Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 21.105;
28. Madalyn Richards, Hereford, Texas, 21.124;
29. Kate Perschbacher, Kiowa, Kan., 21.155;
30. Peyton Hooper, Deming, N.M., 21.2;
31. Elizabeth Bolich, Mead, Wash., 21.272;
32. Sydney Mosset, Hazen, N.D., 21.356;
33. Harley Wilkins, Fort Payne, Ala., 21.424;
34. Addi Roberts, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 21.438;
35. Gracie Pokorny, Bartlett, Neb., 21.441;
36. Rhiley Montoya, Hesperus, Colo., 21.444;
37. Gracie Fairchild, Deep Gap, N.C., 21.449;
38. Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 21.495;
39. Cheyennne Carroll, Harrold, S.D., 21.499;
40. Oakley Jandreau, Kimball, S.D., 21.537;
41. Morgan Schlosser, Mandan, N.D., 21.555;
42. Jenae Whitaker, Chambers, Neb., 21.573;
43. Carissa Cuellar, Arroyo Grande, Calif., 21.62;
44. Grace Felton, Fernley, Nev., 21.645;
45. Penelope Dees, Paola, Kan., 21.685;
46. Katelyn Simpson, Palmerston, , 21.71;
47. Bailey Mowen, Baylis, Ill., 21.747;
48. Madison Conner, Kennewick, Wash., 21.756;
49. Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 21.775;
50. Chloe Lambert, Fallon, Nev., 21.817;
51. Caybrie Clatterbuck, Berkeley Springs, W.V., 21.845;
52. Luci Kirkland, Columbia, Ala., 21.89;
53. Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 21.955;
54. Amy Shuckburgh, Innisfail, Alberta, Can., 21.99;
55. Haley Hart, Acampo, Calif., 22.023;
56. Sadie Biggs, Harrison, Ark., 22.024;
57. Kadra Clark, Yoder, Wyo., 22.052;
58. Emma Lemaire, Batttle Mountain, Nev., 22.086;
59. Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 22.136;
60. Taylor Eastridge, Mount Hope, W.V., 22.157;
61. Abby Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 22.174;
62. Cassidy Bolich, Mead, Wash., 22.265;
63. Samantha Schemper, Holdrege, Neb., 22.317;
64. Reagan Fogleman, Liberty, N.C., 22.417;
65. Bailee Russell, Hartville, Mo., 22.432;
66. Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 22.442;
67. Kali Atkings, Fort St John, British Columbia, Can., 22.462;
68. Tayler Thompson, Soda Springs, Idaho, 22.496;
69. Huntley Dillon, Berryville, Va., 22.569;
70. Kenzie Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 22.646;
71. Georgia Brumley, Lanesville, Ind., 22.648;
72. Kate Kelley, Tahlequah, Okla., 22.664;
73. Mackensie Raaen, Rocky Glen, , 22.735;
74. Bobbi Holderman, Queen Creek, Ariz., 22.76;
75. Tayler Felton, Fallon, Nev., 22.843;
76. Chloe Dixon, Goldsboro, Md., 22.869;
77. Rennie Chavis, Wagener, S.C., 22.89;
78. Mia Coldiron, Oxford, Pa., 22.919;
79. Michaila Raby, Lewiston, N.Y., 22.994;
80. Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 23.195;
81. Anagrace Kennard, Airville, Pa., 23.249;
82. Megan Winders, Union, Ky., 23.256;
83. Maggie Goode, Hopkinsville, Ky., 23.276;
84. Kadie Corley, Altamont, Ill., 23.325;
85. Tori Roberto, Haskel, N.J., 23.458;
86. Dallas Baker, Mineral, Va., 23.874;
87. Hanna Pickering, Lewisville, Ind., 24.763;
88. Corinne Barber, Hudson Falls, N.Y., 24.886;
89. Halli Haskell, Ainsworth, Neb., 25.078;
90. Taylor Dunlap, Dyer, Tenn., 25.529;
91. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 25.559;
92. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wis., 25.608;
93. Josie Snelson, Beebe, Ark., 25.674;
94. Kamryn Carlsen, Neola, Utah, 25.681;
95. Taylor Davis, Rifle, Colo., 25.761;
96. Neely Grover, Purvis, Miss., 25.86;
97. Libby Berger, Udall, Kan., 25.934;
98. Josie Hussey, Montgomery, Ala., 26.098;
99. Londyn Brazil, Turlock, Calif., 26.335;
100. Kennedy Cook, Willcox, Ariz., 26.388;
101. Chenoa Vande Stouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 26.616;
102. Saige Sealy, San Saba, Texas, 26.629;
103. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 26.658;
104. McKenna Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 26.732;
105. Bailey Mudd, Lake Charles, La., 26.782;
106. Morgan Northcutt, Hobbs, N.M., 26.783;
107. Kennedy Buckner, Redmond, Ore., 26.909;
108. Kellie Adkins, Daniels, W.V., 26.936;
109. Hannah Elshoff, New Knoxville, Ohio, 27.249;
110. Cassidy Weber, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, Can., 27.433;
111. Brighty Bauman, Okeechobee, Fla., 28.44;
112. Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 28.878;
113. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 29.605;
114. Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 31.184;
115. Hailey Hardeman, Wilson, Wyo., 31.375;
116. Morgan Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 31.43;
117. Kenna Hunter, Lithia, Fla., 32.348;
118. Riley Shetron, Newville, Pa., 34.1;
119. Kili Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 38.251;
120. Kamryn Olds, Richmond, Ky., 41.178;
121. Olivia Spurlin, Novinger, Mo., 42.884;

Junior Bull Riding Performance 5
1. Dakota Strahan, San Jacinto, Calif., 70;
2. Garrett Alliston, Buckhead, Ga., 66;
3. Brandon Ballard, New Hope, Ky., 53;

Junior Bull Riding Go-1 (Current standings as of time of posting)
1. Dakota Strahan, San Jacinto, Calif., 70;
2. Kolby Stelly, Sulpher, La., 68;
3. Chris Villanueva, Mesquite, Texas, 67;
4. Garrett Alliston, Buckhead, Ga., 66;
4. Braidy Randolph, Lebanon, Pa., 66;
6. Bruin Bradshaw, Challis, Idaho, 65;
6. Brylen Dees, Paola, Kan., 65;
6. Wyatt Schaff, New Salem, N.D., 65;
6. Gauge McBride, Kearney, Neb., 65;
10. Sheridan Graber, Newton, Kan., 64;
11. Trevyn Armstrong, Broken Bow, Okla., 63;
12. Derek Grant, Jackson, Wyo., 62;
13. Brad Cichosz, Hays, Mont., 61;
14. Ty Pope, Garnett, Kan., 59;
15. Dixon Fehlman, Malta, Idaho, 57;
16. Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 56;
16. Koltin Hevalow, Smithville, Mo., 56;
18. Cresten Craven, Badger , Iowa, 55;
19. Tyler Kippes, Eaton, Colo., 54;
20. Brandon Ballard, New Hope, Ky., 53;
21. Blake Young, Louisville, Miss., 51;

Ribbon Roping Performance 5
1. Mason Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., Marion Scott, Poplarville, Miss., 6.74;
2. Quincy Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., Kyle Wanchuk, Sherwood Park, Alberta, Can., 7.18;
3. Macee McAllister, St George, Utah, TJ Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, 8.12;
4. Cashton Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., Berlyn Franks, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 8.83;
5. Clint Southworth, South Solon, Ohio, Georgia Brumley, Lanesville, Ind., 12.15;
6. Quay Lloyd, Blackwell, Texas, Jade Jackson, Artesia, N.M., 12.31;
7. Hazen Martin, Sulphur, La., Ali Murphy, Iowa, La., 12.68;
8. Hays Tidmore, Merigold, Miss., Kelsy Odom, Beebe, Ark., 12.83;
9. Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., Aluxyn Hollenbeck, Valentine, Neb., 12.87;
10. Ramee Jo Hanson, Burke, S.D., Linkyn Petersek, Colome, S.D., 14.56;
11. Wyatt Allen, Dadeville, Ala., Josie Hussey, Montgomery, Ala., 16.83;
12. Frog Bass, Statesville, N.C., Emma Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 21.94;
13. Taylor Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., Grace Bryant, Pendleton, S.C., 24.15;

Ribbon Roping Go-1 (Current standings as of time of posting)
1. Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., Brooke Ladner, Poplarville, Miss., 5.82;
2. Mason Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., Marion Scott, Poplarville, Miss., 6.74;
3. Quincy Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., Kyle Wanchuk, Sherwood Park, Alberta, Can., 7.18;
4. Rance Doyal, Durant, Okla., Ralea Fatzer, Yukon, Okla., 7.42;
5. Zaine Mikita, Byers, Colo., Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 7.61;
6. Zoie Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, Cooper Duffin, Pocatello, Idaho, 7.7;
7. Clay Holz, Niobrara, Neb., Jessica Stevens, Creighton, Neb., 7.94;
8. Macee McAllister, St George, Utah, TJ Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, 8.12;
9. Kiley Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., Cooper Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., 8.2;
10. Cayden Slykhuis, Letcher, S.D., Miranda Vines, Eagle Butte, S.D., 8.48;
11. Cashton Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., Berlyn Franks, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 8.83;
12. Lane Shemak, Cobb, Wis., Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 8.98;
13. Kolton Powell, Benton, Ky., Sidney Peters, Greenville, Ky., 9.24;
14. Kincade Henry, Mt Pleasant, Texas, Makenzie Mayes, Scroggins, Texas, 9.66;
15. Tyler Lovering, Lakeland, Fla., Addison Elliott, Live Oak, Fla., 9.67;
16. Reece Wadhams, Pueblo, Colo., Mackinzee Dermody, Eagle, Colo., 9.9;
17. Wes Ireland, Homedale, Idaho, Laney Owen, Gooding, Idaho, 9.92;
18. Jace Bleil, Bronson, Iowa, Bailey Bleil, Bronson, Iowa, 10;
19. Kolby Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., Kadra Clark, Yoder, Wyo., 10.17;
20. Trace Fuller, Bozeman, Mont., Melissa Fuller, Bozeman, Mont., 10.36;
21. Zane White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 11.08;
22. Riley Staton, Hickson, N.D., Haley Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 11.2;
23. Justin Chasek, Mitchell, Neb., Calli Jo Bauer, Arcadia, Neb., 11.24;
24. Chance Thiessen, Elk City, Okla., Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 11.53;
25. Chance Derner, New Underwood, S.D., Kenadi Rising, Rapid City, S.D., 11.72;
26. Lane Grubbs, Bartow, Fla., Kenna Hunter, Lithia, Fla., 11.76;
27. Ryan Conklin, Columbia, Mo., Bailee Russell, Hartville, Mo., 11.98;
28. Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., Morgan Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 12.07;
29. Clint Southworth, South Solon, Ohio, Georgia Brumley, Lanesville, Ind., 12.15;
30. Quay Lloyd, Blackwell, Texas, Jade Jackson, Artesia, N.M., 12.31;
31. Payton Weehler, Maloy, Iowa, Saige Smith, Winterset, Iowa, 12.43;
32. Quade Potter, Cambridge, Neb., Faith Storer, Sutherland, Neb., 12.54;
33. Hazen Martin, Sulphur, La., Ali Murphy, Iowa, La., 12.68;
34. Jory Boote, Binford, N.D., Breanne Benson, West Fargo, N.D., 12.71;
35. Hays Tidmore, Merigold, Miss., Kelsy Odom, Beebe, Ark., 12.83;
35. Baylee Lester, Bentonville, Ark., Trevyn Armstrong, Broken Bow, Okla., 12.83;
37. Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., Aluxyn Hollenbeck, Valentine, Neb., 12.87;
38. Raegan Steed, Plymouth, Utah, Wyatt Stephens, Tremonton, Utah, 12.94;
39. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 12.97;
40. Taylee Graham, Francis, Utah, Chase Webster, Kamas, Utah, 13.79;
41. Ramee Jo Hanson, Burke, S.D., Linkyn Petersek, Colome, S.D., 14.56;
42. Zane Kilgus, Watsontown, Pa., Caybrie Clatterbuck, Berkeley Springs, W.V., 14.99;
43. Quinten Taylor, Parkland, Alberta, Can., Chezney Pighin, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 15.55;
44. Chance Little, Orange, Texas, Josie Conner, Iowa, La., 15.94;
45. Jake Orris, Bosque, N.M., Avery Ledesma, Las Cruces, N.M., 16.08;
46. Cooper Resch, Stettler, Alberta, Can., Macy Auclair, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 16.74;
47. Wyatt Allen, Dadeville, Ala., Josie Hussey, Montgomery, Ala., 16.83;
48. Colton Guin, Casa Grande, Ariz., Tr Frost, Tonto Basin, Ariz., 17.41;
48. Brylee Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, Brey Yore, Rupert, Idaho, 17.41;
50. Tori Kunz, Milan, Kan., Rhett Murray, Belvue, Kan., 17.61;
51. Tia Wallace, Dodge City, Kan., Cinch Bullock, Campo, Colo., 18.46;
52. Brandee Ferguson, Cloncurry, , Heath O’Keeffe, Mount ISA, , 18.55;
53. Bradi Good, Midland, Texas, Colton Greene, Rocksprings, Texas, 18.63;
54. Logan McCabe, Eldorado, Ill., Abby Stevens, Galatia, Ill., 18.98;
55. Cooper Malone, Summerville, Ga., Mallorie Johnson, Summerville, Ga., 19.12;
56. Canton Whitty, Baxley, Ga., Adrianna Richards, Citra, Fla., 19.85;
57. Brad Hesnor, Ville Platte, La., Allie Frey, Eunice, La., 20.19;
58. David Windon, Holland, Mich., Emily Williford, Ettrick, Wis., 20.35;
59. Corinne Barber, Hudson Falls, N.Y., Frankie Bisceglie, Varysburg, N.Y., 21.36;
60. Frog Bass, Statesville, N.C., Emma Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 21.94;
61. Maddix Lovett, Taroom, , Halana Haber, Charters Towers, , 22.4;
62. Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., Maude Henenberg, Bolivar, Mo., 22.87;
63. Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., Delaney Thomas, Buchanan, Tenn., 24.07;
64. Taylor Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., Grace Bryant, Pendleton, S.C., 24.15;
65. Trey Tiberio, Creal Springs, Ill., Maggie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 24.8;
66. Josh Rorig, Brownstown, Ind., Maci Jo Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 26.11;
67. Whitlee Burgess, Hilmar, Calif., Adam Souza Jr., Dos Palos, Calif., 26.56;
68. Cody Lansing, Cortez, Colo., Carly Jo Sells, Kayenta, Ariz., 27.41;
69. Raegen DeLancey, Cheyenne, Wyo., Colter Ellis, Cody, Wyo., 28.4;
70. Jacob Bell, Mt. Tarampa, , Emily Haber, Charters Towers, , 28.72;
71. Nolan Burrill, Colfax, Wash., Elizabeth Bolich, Mead, Wash., 29.39;
72. Kali Atkings, Fort St John, British Columbia, Can., Carson Payton, Maple Ridge, British Columbia, Can., 37.01;

Boys Goat Tying Performance 5
1. Briar Teague, Rattan, Okla., 8.94;
2. Cash Fuesz, Eureka, Kan., 10.66;
3. Will Haley, Portales, N.M., 11.72;
4. Colt Soderholm, Sheyenne, N.D., 12.29;
5. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 12.31;
6. Alex Darbonne, Moss Bluff, La., 12.41;
7. Jace Thorstenson, Surprise, Ariz., 12.42;
8. Carson Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 12.57;
9. Sam Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 12.9;
10. Jace Jones, Lehi, Utah, 13.47;
11. Garrett Cunningham, Broadus, Mont., 13.63;
12. Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 13.68;
13. Dean Holyan, Coyote Canyon, N.M., 14.59;
14. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 14.96;
15. Blake Andis, Albion, Ind., 15.48;
16. Bodie Mattson, Sturgis, S.D., 15.72;
17. Jate Saults, Big Springs, Neb., 15.86;
18. Caden Langston, Sheridan, Ill., 18.15;
19. Bill Wiersma, Outlook, Wash., 23.38;
20. Luke Blair, Boscobel, Wis., 24.02;
21. Brannan Allen, Loma, Colo., 26.15;

Boys Goat Tying Go-1 (Current standings as of time of posting)
1. Briar Teague, Rattan, Okla., 8.94;
2. Jacob Walters, Colorado City, Texas, 9.76;
3. Grant Lindsley, Osceola, Neb., 10.36;
4. Britt Duncan, Kenefic, Okla., 10.56;
5. Cash Fuesz, Eureka, Kan., 10.66;
6. Hugh Groves, Faith, S.D., 10.68;
7. Brey Yore, Rupert, Idaho, 10.78;
8. Cooper Duffin, Pocatello, Idaho, 11.14;
9. Josh Gammon, Harrodsburg, Ky., 11.39;
10. Mason Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., 11.56;
11. Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 11.71;
12. Will Haley, Portales, N.M., 11.72;
13. Clay Holz, Niobrara, Neb., 11.73;
14. Carsyn Sunvison, McDade, Texas, 11.75;
15. Tanner Meier, Garden City, Kan., 11.8;
16. Quade Potter, Cambridge, Neb., 11.97;
17. Jace Bleil, Bronson, Iowa, 12;
18. Bubba Luttrell, Prineville, Ore., 12.08;
19. Harland Groves, Faith, S.D., 12.18;
20. Cael Stratton, Mountain View, Wyo., 12.25;
21. Colt Soderholm, Sheyenne, N.D., 12.29;
22. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 12.31;
23. Alex Darbonne, Moss Bluff, La., 12.41;
24. Jace Thorstenson, Surprise, Ariz., 12.42;
25. Canton Whitty, Baxley, Ga., 12.44;
26. Shayde Harris, Searcy, Ark., 12.51;
27. Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 12.53;
28. Carson Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 12.57;
29. Alex Greene, Leesburg, Ohio, 12.65;
30. Clint Southworth, South Solon, Ohio, 12.69;
31. Mason Hodge, Fort Meade, Fla., 12.76;
32. Quay Lloyd, Blackwell, Texas, 12.81;
33. Colby George, Oakdale, Calif., 12.84;
34. Creede Guardamondo, Avondale, Colo., 12.87;
35. Sam Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 12.9;
36. Christopher Martin, Ft. Mitchell, Ala., 13;
37. Korby Christiansen, Emery, Utah, 13.06;
38. Garrett Harrison, Scio, Ore., 13.16;
39. Tate Snyder, Green City, Mo., 13.26;
40. Colton Allen, Dadeville, Ala., 13.34;
41. Wyatt Roseberry, Oakdale, Calif., 13.38;
42. Jace Jones, Lehi, Utah, 13.47;
43. Garrett Cunningham, Broadus, Mont., 13.63;
44. Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 13.68;
45. Corey Reid, Liberty, Miss., 14.03;
46. Haze Wright, Highlandville, Mo., 14.15;
47. Lane Anderson, Meeker, Colo., 14.16;
48. Barrett Schlieker, Fort Lupton, Colo., 14.35;
49. Samuel Mundell, Kingston, Wash., 14.48;
50. Luke Lemaster, Gaffney, S.C., 14.54;
51. Dean Holyan, Coyote Canyon, N.M., 14.59;
52. Jordan Lovins, Canadian, Texas, 14.65;
53. Jett Stewart, Heppner, Ore., 14.82;
54. Lane Shemak, Cobb, Wis., 14.92;
55. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 14.96;
56. Austin Hines, Marwayne, Alberta, Can., 15.08;
57. Zane Kilgus, Watsontown, Pa., 15.24;
58. Michael Rhineer, Willow Street, Pa., 15.32;
58. Brek Kirkland, Delta, Utah, 15.32;
60. Cashton Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 15.4;
61. Riggin Smith, Malad, Idaho, 15.46;
62. Blake Andis, Albion, Ind., 15.48;
63. Jeb Nelsen, Iowa Falls, Iowa, 15.5;
64. Clayton Culligan, Okeechobee, Fla., 15.56;
65. Bodie Mattson, Sturgis, S.D., 15.72;
66. Jate Saults, Big Springs, Neb., 15.86;
67. Avery Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 16.14;
68. Triton Desmond, Fallon, Nev., 16.24;
69. Nathan Pelke, Mondovi, Wis., 16.38;
70. Hunter White, Middlebrook, Va., 16.48;
71. Colter Ellis, Cody, Wyo., 16.61;
72. Kass Newman, Moses Lake, Wash., 16.75;
73. Jayce Reeves, Longville, La., 16.82;
74. Brandon Pott, Lake Elmo, Minn., 16.85;
75. Westin Joseph, Hilo, Hawaii, 16.87;
76. Lane Reed, Clint, Texas, 17.42;
77. Clay Helm, Miles City, Mont., 17.44;
78. Avery Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 17.86;
79. Caden Langston, Sheridan, Ill., 18.15;
80. Lance Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., 18.26;
81. Logan McCabe, Eldorado, Ill., 18.5;
82. Cooper Malone, Summerville, Ga., 20.04;
83. Houston Swan, Carthage, Ind., 20.33;
84. Colton Schlock, Townville, S.C., 21.64;
85. Andrew Duncan, Dexter, Ky., 22.05;
86. Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 23.03;
87. Bill Wiersma, Outlook, Wash., 23.38;
88. Luke Blair, Boscobel, Wis., 24.02;
89. Tucker Neubauer, Cameron, Mo., 24.08;
90. Brannan Allen, Loma, Colo., 26.15;
91. Noah Hamson, Belle Rive, Ill., 26.47;
92. Lane Nelson, Millington, Mich., 27.29;
93. Matt Watt, Geiger, Ala., 27.53;

Tie-Down Roping Performance 5
1. JB Collins IV, Fulshear, Texas, 11.25;
2. Clay Holz, Niobrara, Neb., 16.62;
3. Cord McDonald, Durant, Okla., 16.89;
4. Riley Staton, Hickson, N.D., 17.23;
5. Quinten Taylor, Parkland, Alberta, Can., 17.87;
6. Jory Van Bochove, Inwood, Iowa, 25.74;

Tie-Down Roping Go-1 (Current standings as of time of posting)
1. Chance Thiessen, Elk City, Okla., 10.61;
2. JB Collins IV, Fulshear, Texas, 11.25;
3. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 12.68;
4. Sam Van Buskirk, Ringling, Okla., 13.1;
5. Kase Bacque, Port Barre, La., 13.59;
6. Mason Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., 13.73;
7. Shane Sorge, Bismarck, N.D., 15.21;
8. Bryce Derrer, Portales, N.M., 15.47;
9. Tanner Brown, Florence, Miss., 16.46;
10. Clay Holz, Niobrara, Neb., 16.62;
11. Austin Huwa, Roggen, Colo., 16.76;
12. Cord McDonald, Durant, Okla., 16.89;
13. Dean Holyan, Coyote Canyon, N.M., 17.07;
14. Riley Staton, Hickson, N.D., 17.23;
15. Quinten Taylor, Parkland, Alberta, Can., 17.87;
16. Hays Tidmore, Merigold, Miss., 19.66;
17. Cameron Senegal, Wilton, Calif., 20.83;
18. Garrett Barker, Manson, Iowa, 21.68;
19. Wyatt Tibbitts, Hot Springs, S.D., 22.23;
20. Cooper Resch, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 22.38;
21. Andy Koenig, Ewing, Neb., 22.9;
22. Grayden Penny, Troy, Kan., 23.14;
23. Ben Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 23.39;
24. Brad Hesnor, Ville Platte, La., 23.61;
25. Canton Whitty, Baxley, Ga., 24.12;
26. Kage Vogel, Pavillion, Wyo., 24.51;
27. Wyatt Crandall, Bluffdale, Utah, 24.59;
28. Chance Derner, New Underwood, S.D., 24.94;
29. Wyatt Stephens, Tremonton, Utah, 25.02;
30. Kyle Mahon, Oroville, Calif., 25.17;
31. Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 25.57;
32. Jory Van Bochove, Inwood, Iowa, 25.74;
33. Ryan Conklin, Columbia, Mo., 27.51;
34. Jake Scheidler, Princeton, Ky., 29.62;
35. Chase Forman, Goshen, Ohio, 30.9;
36. Clint Southworth, South Solon, Ohio, 34.16;
37. Christopher Martin, Ft. Mitchell, Ala., 35.47;
38. Wade Hatch, Kirtland, N.M., 35.58;

Chute Dogging Performance 5
1. Gage Gregersen, Malta, Idaho, 3.08;
2. Koby Sanchez, Ethel, La., 3.1;
3. Landon Munoz, Gallup, N.M., 3.39;
4. Colby Dodson, Remlap, Ala., 3.56;
5. Rance Doyal, Durant, Okla., 3.61;
6. Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 4.43;
7. McKade Hartmann, Floresville, Texas, 4.46;
8. Jhett Williams, Winterset, Iowa, 7.13;
9. Austin Pogreba, East Troy, Wis., 11.03;
10. Trayton Travnicek, Minatare, Neb., 12.79;
11. Larell Fitzgerald, Kamas, Utah, 12.88;
12. Kolt Keller, Frankfort, Ind., 12.96;
13. Nathan Johnson, Beebe, Ark., 13.15;
14. Conor Curbello, Gilbert, Ariz., 19.22;
15. Harrison Iager, Woodbine, Md., 20.82;
16. Auzyn Corr, Sexsmith, Alberta, Can., 23.25;
17. Cooper Pavkov, Gooding, Idaho, 23.67;
18. Jake Scheidler, Princeton, Ky., 37.41;

Chute Dogging Go-1 (Current standings as of time of posting)
1. JC Bryan, Abbeville, Ala., 2.11;
2. Trey Tiberio, Creal Springs, Ill., 2.34;
3. Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 2.6;
4. Hunter Perry, Bastrop, La., 2.63;
5. Gregory Muck, Elk City, Okla., 2.75;
6. Jerry Easler, Jennings, Fla., 2.83;
7. Trace Fuller, Bozeman, Mont., 2.87;
8. Coy Baxter, Ethel, La., 2.91;
9. Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 2.94;
10. Tanner Berghuis, Atwater, Minn., 2.98;
11. Gage Gregersen, Malta, Idaho, 3.08;
12. Koby Sanchez, Ethel, La., 3.1;
13. Avery Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 3.17;
14. Cash Robb, Altamont, Utah, 3.2;
15. Bryce Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 3.24;
16. Justin Inglis, Regan, N.D., 3.39;
16. Landon Munoz, Gallup, N.M., 3.39;
18. Colten Leech, Billings, Mo., 3.48;
19. Colby Dodson, Remlap, Ala., 3.56;
20. Ky Thomas, Elkhart, Texas, 3.58;
21. Rance Doyal, Durant, Okla., 3.61;
22. Jace Jones, Lehi, Utah, 3.75;
23. Taylor Blackburn, Balko, Okla., 4.2;
24. Adam Musil, Crescent, Okla., 4.32;
25. Bubba Luttrell, Prineville, Ore., 4.36;
26. Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 4.43;
27. McKade Hartmann, Floresville, Texas, 4.46;
28. Lan Larison, Caldwell, Idaho, 4.49;
29. Jace Bleil, Bronson, Iowa, 4.54;
30. Lane Grubbs, Bartow, Fla., 4.55;
31. Jake Orris, Bosque, N.M., 4.73;
32. Cade Cogbill, Orange, Texas, 4.78;
33. Brannan Allen, Loma, Colo., 4.94;
34. Kolt Dement, Rusk, Texas, 5.36;
35. Jake Ufford, Rogers, Minn., 5.84;
36. Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 6.03;
37. Nelz Vance, Pincher Creek, Alberta, Can., 6.18;
38. Jhett Williams, Winterset, Iowa, 7.13;
39. Finn Hanson, Burke, S.D., 7.18;
40. Zaine Mikita, Byers, Colo., 7.31;
41. Garrett Leatherman, Bloomingdale, Ind., 7.53;
42. Drake Spohr, Alvo, Neb., 7.71;
43. Kaleo Simmons, Kailua Kona, Hawaii, 8.12;
44. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 8.2;
45. Grant Soileau, Bunkie, La., 8.31;
46. Weston Patterson, Waverly, Kan., 9.61;
47. Colton Guin, Casa Grande, Ariz., 9.73;
48. Colter Nunn, Laramie, Wyo., 10.2;
49. Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., 10.21;
49. Sam Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 10.21;
51. Jack Winsper, Cloncurry, , 10.69;
52. Austin Pogreba, East Troy, Wis., 11.03;
53. Jeb Nelsen, Iowa Falls, Iowa, 11.4;
54. Parker Johnston, Maywood, Neb., 11.94;
55. Trayton Travnicek, Minatare, Neb., 12.79;
56. Larell Fitzgerald, Kamas, Utah, 12.88;
57. Kolt Keller, Frankfort, Ind., 12.96;
58. Nathan Johnson, Beebe, Ark., 13.15;
59. Jackson Green, Roanoke, Ala., 13.78;
60. Jacob Haren, Erie, Colo., 14.17;
61. Adam Kezar, New Paris, Ind., 14.87;
62. Garris Robertson, Whitehall, Mont., 15.05;
63. Cameron Cox, Marshville, N.C., 15.11;
64. Clay Garley, Peralta, N.M., 15.3;
65. Tanner Brown, Florence, Miss., 15.64;
66. Dalton Hooper, Montgomery, Ala., 16.81;
67. Kolton Powell, Benton, Ky., 17.34;
68. Jayden Tate, Dallas, N.C., 17.62;
69. Nathan Pelke, Mondovi, Wis., 18.14;
70. Jacob Crigger, Rural Retreat, Va., 18.61;
71. Chase Forman, Goshen, Ohio, 18.73;
72. Conor Curbello, Gilbert, Ariz., 19.22;
73. Kash Sigouin, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 19.29;
74. Zane Jones, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 19.52;
75. Harrison Iager, Woodbine, Md., 20.82;
76. Dylan Aguiar, Pukalani, Hawaii, 21.16;
77. Chace Green, Eureka, Nev., 22.12;
78. Cruse Woods, Decaturville, Tenn., 22.34;
79. Blake Afdahl, Torrington, Wyo., 22.69;
80. Auzyn Corr, Sexsmith, Alberta, Can., 23.25;
81. Tate Snyder, Green City, Mo., 23.28;
82. Hudson Johnson, Kadoka, S.D., 23.35;
83. Shane Sorge, Bismarck, N.D., 23.54;
84. Cooper Pavkov, Gooding, Idaho, 23.67;
85. Wylie Dunn, Whitehall, Wis., 25.54;
86. Dylan Cook, Cassatt, S.C., 26.55;
87. Alex Arcadia, Reno, Nev., 36.68;
88. Jake Scheidler, Princeton, Ky., 37.41;

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 5
1. Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 70;
2. Traiton Griffin, Tularosa, N.M., 58;
3. Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 56;
4. Hudson Johnson, Kadoka, S.D., 53;
5. Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 49;
6. Kayson Dory, Laramie, Wyo., 44;
7. Cooper Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., 43;

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Go-1 (Current standings as of time of posting)
1. Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 70;
2. Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 64;
3. Cleve Griffin, Winston, N.M., 61;
3. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 61;
5. Jayde Smith, Buena Vista, N.M., 60;
5. Cody McElroy, Gravel Switch, Ky., 60;
7. Traiton Griffin, Tularosa, N.M., 58;
8. Jaxson Mirabal, Magdalena, N.M., 57;
8. Clay Gerhardt, Bismarck, N.D., 57;
8. Quinten Taylor, Parkland, Alberta, Can., 57;
11. Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 56;
12. Cale Newman, Stephenville, Texas, 55;
13. Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 54;
13. Weston Patterson, Waverly, Kan., 54;
13. Ty Pope, Garnett, Kan., 54;
13. Seth Berg, Mandan, N.D., 54;
17. Hudson Johnson, Kadoka, S.D., 53;
18. Cauy Pennington, Kiowa, Colo., 51;
19. Zaine Mikita, Byers, Colo., 50;
19. Parker Manor, Gillete, Wyo., 50;
21. Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 49;
22. Gauge McBride, Kearney, Neb., 46;
23. Coy Hebert, Welsh, La., 45;
24. Kayson Dory, Laramie, Wyo., 44;
25. Zane Kilgus, Watsontown, Pa., 43;
25. Cooper Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., 43;
25. Jake Bourdet, Hollister, Calif., 43;
25. Mason Hodge, Fort Meade, Fla., 43;
29. Kooper Heimburg, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 42;
30. Kaulder Kvamme, Carrignton, N.D., 41;
31. Frog Bass, Statesville, N.C., 38;

Barrel Racing Performance 5
1. Josey Snidow, Parachute, Colo., 16.124;
2. Emma Smith, Pleasanton, Texas, 16.198;
3. Kennedy Buckner, Redmond, Ore., 16.343;
4. Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 16.385;
5. Jenae Whitaker, Chambers, Neb., 16.386;
6. Harley Meged, Miles City, Mont., 16.582;
7. Anna Getten, Harlem, Mont., 16.592;
8. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 16.594;
9. Mackensie Raaen, Rocky Glen, , 16.67;
10. Bella Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 16.759;
11. Kaydin Davis, Buffalo, Wyo., 16.935;
12. Della Bird, Williston, Fla., 17.032;
13. Abby Stevens, Galatia, Ill., 17.219;
14. Tayler Thompson, Soda Springs, Idaho, 17.372;
15. Jackie Wilson, Des Moines, Iowa, 17.444;
16. Bayley Bass, Ft. Mitchell, Ala., 17.449;
17. Tayler Felton, Fallon, Nev., 17.477;
18. Makayla Back, Fairfield, Va., 17.672;
19. Caybrie Clatterbuck, Berkeley Springs, W.V., 17.917;
20. Maddy Fraser, Rose Prairie, British Columbia, Can., 18.048;
21. Mia Coldiron, Oxford, Pa., 18.437;
22. Abigail Gay, Versailles, Ky., 18.468;
23. Jaycie Cundall, Queen Creek, Ariz., 21.222;
24. Alli Johnson, Conway, Ark., 21.568;
25. Avery Ledesma, Las Cruces, N.M., 21.676;
26. Abby McMahen, Stephens, Ark., 21.701;
27. Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 22.491;
28. Kalli Sheldon, Elk River, Minn., 26.303;

Barrel Racing Go-1 (Current standings as of time of posting)
1. Jayci Byler, Bellville, Texas, 15.804;
2. Reagan Goudeau, Hungerford, Texas, 15.805;
3. Sierra Terry, Nephi, Utah, 15.876;
4. Rio Flaharty, ElDorado, Kan., 16.031;
5. Bailey Vankoll, Brush Prairie, Wash., 16.122;
6. Josey Snidow, Parachute, Colo., 16.124;
7. Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 16.198;
7. Emma Smith, Pleasanton, Texas, 16.198;
9. Neely Grover, Purvis, Miss., 16.222;
10. Bayleigh Choate, Cohutta, Ga., 16.233;
11. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 16.299;
12. Delaney Thomas, Buchanan, Tenn., 16.303;
13. Libby Berger, Udall, Kan., 16.329;
14. Anna Brisbane, Kearney, Mo., 16.342;
15. Kennedy Buckner, Redmond, Ore., 16.343;
16. Anna Yaeger, Reno, Nev., 16.372;
17. Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 16.374;
18. Taylor Nichols, Morristown, Ariz., 16.377;
19. Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 16.385;
20. Jenae Whitaker, Chambers, Neb., 16.386;
21. Gracie Tucker, Canyon, Texas, 16.42;
22. Manchi Nace, Laurel, Mont., 16.465;
23. Morgan Northcutt, Hobbs, N.M., 16.484;
24. Kenzie Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 16.495;
25. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 16.5;
26. Shae Halls, Carpenter, Wyo., 16.502;
27. Kaiden Ayres, Woodlake, Calif., 16.527;
28. Hannah Beeman, Moses Lake, Wash., 16.54;
29. Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 16.541;
30. Cassidy Davidson, Mandan, N.D., 16.55;
31. Harley Meged, Miles City, Mont., 16.582;
32. Anna Getten, Harlem, Mont., 16.592;
33. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 16.594;
34. Payton McNiel, Los Lunas, N.M., 16.605;
35. Morgan Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 16.606;
36. Addi Roberts, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 16.662;
37. Kennedy Cook, Willcox, Ariz., 16.67;
37. Mackensie Raaen, Rocky Glen, , 16.67;
39. Kelly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 16.701;
40. Tana Jo Harrington, Dell Rapids, S.D., 16.711;
41. Taci Flinn, Rising City, Neb., 16.748;
42. Bella Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 16.759;
43. Bailee Russell, Hartville, Mo., 16.809;
44. Payden Lillico, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, Can., 16.819;
45. Cassidy Weber, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, Can., 16.845;
46. Kerri Stein, Scottsville, N.Y., 16.855;
47. Macee McAllister, St George, Utah, 16.86;
48. Miley Bunting, Red Bluff, Calif., 16.874;
49. Halana Haber, Charters Towers, , 16.896;
50. Cheyanne Carl, Ballantine, Mont., 16.903;
51. Dakota Keenan, Maricopa, Ariz., 16.916;
52. Maggie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 16.933;
53. Kaydin Davis, Buffalo, Wyo., 16.935;
54. Kili Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 16.952;
55. Aimee Getgen, Etters, Pa., 16.962;
56. Lakin Cunningham, Louisburg, Kan., 16.977;
57. Emma Busson, Elmworth, Alberta, Can., 16.98;
58. Della Bird, Williston, Fla., 17.032;
59. Dale Lee Forman, Ree Heights, S.D., 17.063;
60. Cheyenne Garmon, Davidson, N.C., 17.093;
61. Bailey Mowen, Baylis, Ill., 17.106;
62. Katelyn Simpson, Palmerston, , 17.109;
63. Quincy Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 17.134;
64. Abby Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 17.14;
65. Jacobi Larson, Fowler, Colo., 17.15;
66. Madison Baute, Agua Dulce, Calif., 17.151;
67. Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 17.162;
68. Abby Stevens, Galatia, Ill., 17.219;
69. Laken Abernathy, Mendenhall, Miss., 17.23;
70. Kamryn Olds, Richmond, Ky., 17.234;
71. Amber Massey, Seneca, S.C., 17.274;
72. Maggie Hodges, Sterrett, Ala., 17.279;
73. MaKayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 17.291;
74. Tayler Thompson, Soda Springs, Idaho, 17.372;
75. Tori Roberto, Haskel, N.J., 17.411;
76. Jackie Wilson, Des Moines, Iowa, 17.444;
77. Bayley Bass, Ft. Mitchell, Ala., 17.449;
78. Tayler Felton, Fallon, Nev., 17.477;
79. McKenna Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 17.574;
80. Emma Lemaire, Batttle Mountain, Nev., 17.575;
81. Ali Kate Kelleher, Gray, Ga., 17.654;
82. Makayla Back, Fairfield, Va., 17.672;
83. Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 17.776;
84. Anagrace Kennard, Airville, Pa., 17.809;
85. Dylan Traylor, Poplarville, Miss., 17.889;
86. Michaila Raby, Lewiston, N.Y., 17.911;
87. Caybrie Clatterbuck, Berkeley Springs, W.V., 17.917;
88. Chloe Dixon, Goldsboro, Md., 18.013;
89. Maddy Fraser, Rose Prairie, British Columbia, Can., 18.048;
90. Paige Thomson, Deer Park, Wash., 18.152;
91. Riley Shetron, Newville, Pa., 18.297;
92. Mia Coldiron, Oxford, Pa., 18.437;
93. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 18.465;
94. Abigail Gay, Versailles, Ky., 18.468;
95. Huntley Dillon, Berryville, Va., 18.473;
96. Gracie Fairchild, Deep Gap, N.C., 19.187;
97. Coty Baker, Mineral, Va., 19.676;
98. Paige Oosting, Cedar Springs, Mich., 19.878;
99. Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 20.868;
100. Hooter Murphy, Keachi, La., 21.095;
101. Gabby Watson, Marysville, Ohio, 21.206;
102. Jaycie Cundall, Queen Creek, Ariz., 21.222;
103. Sheyenne Lincoln, Willcox, Ariz., 21.474;
104. Aubrey Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 21.521;
105. Savanah Nelson, Arcadia, Fla., 21.534;
106. Alli Johnson, Conway, Ark., 21.568;
107. Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 21.585;
108. Emily Williford, Ettrick, Wis., 21.593;
109. Kate Kelley, Tahlequah, Okla., 21.653;
110. Avery Ledesma, Las Cruces, N.M., 21.676;
111. Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 21.691;
112. Abby McMahen, Stephens, Ark., 21.701;
113. Kamryn Carlsen, Neola, Utah, 21.718;
114. Sammy Taylor, Neola, Utah, 21.742;
115. Chezney Pighin, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 21.743;
116. Haiden Thompson, Lusk, Wyo., 21.759;
117. Camryn Richard, Lake Charles, La., 21.785;
118. Jaylan Thomason, Jerome, Idaho, 21.997;
119. Bailey Bleil, Bronson, Iowa, 22.021;
120. Addison Elliott, Live Oak, Fla., 22.248;
121. Madison Conner, Kennewick, Wash., 22.304;
122. Dakota Borman, Veedersburg, Ind., 22.353;
123. Ashleigh Barber, Hudson Falls, N.Y., 22.375;
124. Josey Capps, Vinita, Okla., 22.384;
125. Harley Wilkins, Fort Payne, Ala., 22.475;
126. Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 22.491;
127. Alex Rupp, Goshen, Ohio, 22.719;
128. Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 22.973;
129. Kaylee Lee, Richburg, S.C., 23.036;
130. Rylee Branch, Emmett, Idaho, 23.746;
131. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 23.897;
132. Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 26.002;
133. Kalli Sheldon, Elk River, Minn., 26.303;
134. Brylee Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 26.367;
135. Hollie Ladner, Poplarville, Miss., 26.679;
136. Summer Richardson, Ainsworth, Neb., 26.728;
137. Mary Diaz, Sandyston, N.J., 28.718;
138. Cashen Turner, Plains, Kan., 37.029;

Girls Goat Tying Performance 5
1. Peyton Hooper, Deming, N.M., 8.22;
2. Elizabeth Bolich, Mead, Wash., 8.28;
3. Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 8.52;
4. Amy Mason, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 9.14;
5. Aby Black, Lincoln, Calif., 9.63;
6. Chloe Lambert, Fallon, Nev., 10.05;
7. Sidni Ferguson, Dupree, S.D., 10.11;
8. Dakota Keenan, Maricopa, Ariz., 10.26;
9. Raegen DeLancey, Cheyenne, Wyo., 10.53;
10. Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 10.82;
11. Londyn Brazil, Turlock, Calif., 11.61;
12. Aimee Getgen, Etters, Pa., 11.72;
13. Abby Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 11.73;
14. Morgan Meekins, Townsend, , 11.89;
15. Tori Roberto, Haskel, N.J., 12.17;
16. Kenzie Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 14.48;
17. Ashleigh Barber, Hudson Falls, N.Y., 14.87;
18. Cheyenne Garmon, Davidson, N.C., 15.04;
19. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 19.78;
20. Kellie Adkins, Daniels, W.V., 19.98;
21. Abbie Jacobsen, Muskegan, Mich., 26.57;

Girls Goat Tying Go-1 (Current standings as of time of posting)
1. Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 7.5;
2. Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 7.88;
3. Makenzy Byrne, Arcadia, Okla., 7.93;
4. Amanda Coleman, West Melbourne, Fla., 8.19;
5. Peyton Hooper, Deming, N.M., 8.22;
6. Elizabeth Bolich, Mead, Wash., 8.28;
7. Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 8.31;
8. Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 8.39;
9. Chenoa Vande Stouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 8.44;
10. Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 8.52;
11. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wis., 8.56;
12. Joanna Hammett, Dawson, Ala., 8.7;
13. Ali Murphy, Iowa, La., 8.83;
14. Kennedy Buckner, Redmond, Ore., 8.92;
15. Cori Burdett, Chino, Calif., 8.98;
16. Kenlie Raby, Mt Vernon, Ark., 9.09;
17. Amy Mason, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 9.14;
18. Ella Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 9.17;
19. Ralea Fatzer, Yukon, Okla., 9.24;
20. Sammy Taylor, Neola, Utah, 9.25;
21. Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., 9.31;
22. Rudy Rodriguez, Chino Valley, Ariz., 9.39;
22. Allyson Hertz, Sioux City, Iowa, 9.39;
24. Georgia Brumley, Lanesville, Ind., 9.42;
25. Kayce Edwards, Truth Or Consequence, N.M., 9.46;
26. Lainee Schonebaum, Burke, S.D., 9.48;
27. Aby Black, Lincoln, Calif., 9.63;
28. Cashen Turner, Plains, Kan., 9.65;
28. Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 9.65;
30. Aubrey Lee, Benton, Ark., 9.67;
31. Josee Newman, Moses Lake, Wash., 9.82;
32. Caitlin Tisdale, Bay Minette, Ala., 9.88;
33. Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 9.94;
34. Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 10.04;
35. Chloe Lambert, Fallon, Nev., 10.05;
36. Sidni Ferguson, Dupree, S.D., 10.11;
37. Kamryn Passman, Franklinton, La., 10.2;
38. Dakota Keenan, Maricopa, Ariz., 10.26;
39. Kelcie Jackson, McRae, Ark., 10.45;
40. Raegen DeLancey, Cheyenne, Wyo., 10.53;
41. Gracie Pokorny, Bartlett, Neb., 10.61;
41. Macey Cook, Monore, N.C., 10.61;
43. Katherine Moss, Ragley, La., 10.63;
44. Maylee Hayes, Kennewick, Wash., 10.67;
45. Shea Grogan, Fort Collins, Colo., 10.78;
46. Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 10.82;
47. Madison Conner, Kennewick, Wash., 10.85;
48. Hayden Carlson, Brainerd, Minn., 10.86;
49. Staheli Adams, Ceadar City, Utah, 11.14;
50. Kiley Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., 11.25;
51. Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mont., 11.28;
52. Brooke Ladner, Poplarville, Miss., 11.42;
53. Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 11.54;
54. Londyn Brazil, Turlock, Calif., 11.61;
55. Aimee Getgen, Etters, Pa., 11.72;
56. Abby Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 11.73;
57. Grace Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 11.87;
58. Morgan Meekins, Townsend, , 11.89;
59. Zoie Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 11.94;
60. Kaycee Groves, Faith, S.D., 12.12;
61. Tori Roberto, Haskel, N.J., 12.17;
62. Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 12.53;
63. Ella Sander, Steuben, Wis., 12.81;
64. Manchi Nace, Laurel, Mont., 12.91;
65. Camryn Mitchell, Heffley Creek, British Columbia, Can., 12.93;
66. Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 12.96;
67. Grace Felton, Fernley, Nev., 13.01;
68. Abby Stevens, Galatia, Ill., 13.04;
69. Corinne Barber, Hudson Falls, N.Y., 13.08;
70. Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 13.42;
71. Rayelle Nations, Mendenhall, Miss., 13.58;
72. Savannah Fowlie, Phoenix, Ariz., 13.59;
73. Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 13.82;
74. Bailey Vankoll, Brush Prairie, Wash., 14.21;
75. Kenzie Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 14.48;
76. MacKenzie Becnel, Denham Springs, La., 14.53;
77. Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 14.62;
78. Michaila Raby, Lewiston, N.Y., 14.81;
79. Ashleigh Barber, Hudson Falls, N.Y., 14.87;
80. Cheyenne Garmon, Davidson, N.C., 15.04;
81. Sage Dunlap, Bear Creek, N.C., 15.22;
82. Huntley Dillon, Berryville, Va., 15.57;
83. Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 15.58;
84. Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 15.77;
84. Taylor Johnson, Statesville, N.C., 15.77;
86. Maggie Hodges, Sterrett, Ala., 16.27;
87. Paige Oosting, Cedar Springs, Mich., 16.38;
88. Grace Taylor, Tebbetts, Mo., 16.87;
89. Hailey Humphrey, Mona, Utah, 17.31;
90. Hannah Reusch, Haiku, Hawaii, 17.67;
91. Haley Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 18.05;
92. Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 18.19;
93. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 19.78;
94. Kellie Adkins, Daniels, W.V., 19.98;
95. Abigail Gay, Versailles, Ky., 20.04;
96. Paige Bennett, Williston, N.D., 20.16;
97. Makayla Back, Fairfield, Va., 20.18;
98. Maddie Bews, Okotoks, Alberta, Can., 20.41;
99. MaKayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 24.15;
100. Maggie Goode, Hopkinsville, Ky., 25.05;
101. Abbie Jacobsen, Muskegan, Mich., 26.57;
102. Ally Micheel, Sargent, Neb., 26.85;
103. Dallas Baker, Mineral, Va., 32.97;
104. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 33.24;

Boys Breakaway Performance 5
1. Avery Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 2.76;
2. Brandon Ben, Peridot, Ariz., 3.11;
3. Britt Duncan, Kenefic, Okla., 3.26;
4. Kason Dyer, Ottawa, Kan., 3.46;
5. Josh Rorig, Brownstown, Ind., 3.62;
6. Clay Gerhardt, Bismarck, N.D., 3.9;
7. Houston Hull, Prosser, Wash., 4.17;
8. Rustin Baldwin, Muleshoe, Texas, 4.23;
9. Clayton Borman, Backus, Minn., 4.56;
10. Lane Webb, Byrdstown, Tenn., 5.18;
11. Colby Scott-Smith, Washoe Valley, Nev., 5.23;
12. Colton Schlock, Townville, S.C., 6.08;
13. Mason Hodge, Fort Meade, Fla., 6.85;
14. Brek Sanderson, Cedar City, Utah, 12.73;

Boys Breakaway Go-1 (Current standings as of time of posting)
1. Coda Myers, Velma, Okla., 2.26;
2. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 2.43;
3. Austin Hines, Marwayne, Alberta, Can., 2.58;
4. Zane White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 2.67;
5. Avery Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 2.76;
6. Jackson Green, Roanoke, Ala., 2.78;
7. Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 2.87;
8. Linkyn Petersek, Colome, S.D., 2.91;
9. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 2.95;
9. Jacob Haren, Erie, Colo., 2.95;
11. Gatlin Martin, Sulphur, La., 3.07;
12. Brandon Ben, Peridot, Ariz., 3.11;
13. Ben Jordan, Woodbine, Ga., 3.12;
14. Gunner Plenty, Garryowen, Mont., 3.14;
15. Mason Appleton, Copan, Okla., 3.16;
16. Britt Duncan, Kenefic, Okla., 3.26;
17. Lane Anderson, Meeker, Colo., 3.34;
18. Cayden Slykhuis, Letcher, S.D., 3.38;
19. Titan Quigg, Rankin, Texas, 3.42;
20. Cayden Floyd, Buffalo, S.D., 3.44;
21. Kason Dyer, Ottawa, Kan., 3.46;
22. Josh Rorig, Brownstown, Ind., 3.62;
23. Wyatt Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 3.64;
24. Seth Miller, Merna, Neb., 3.66;
25. Clayton Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 3.76;
26. Wyatte Copeland, Rose Prairie, British Columbia, Can., 3.77;
27. Carson Weaver, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 3.86;
28. Clay Gerhardt, Bismarck, N.D., 3.9;
29. Jory Boote, Binford, N.D., 3.93;
30. Denton Good, Long Valley, S.D., 4.01;
31. Chasyn Ystaas, Dickinson, N.D., 4.06;
31. Riley Rieken, Arp, Texas, 4.06;
33. Nolan Scott, Lindsay, Calif., 4.1;
33. Sam Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 4.1;
35. Houston Hull, Prosser, Wash., 4.17;
36. Rustin Baldwin, Muleshoe, Texas, 4.23;
37. Carson Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 4.24;
38. Josh Gammon, Harrodsburg, Ky., 4.38;
39. Clayton Borman, Backus, Minn., 4.56;
40. Coy Gunderson, Murdock, Minn., 4.76;
41. Colter Nunn, Laramie, Wyo., 4.85;
42. Jhett Williams, Winterset, Iowa, 4.88;
43. Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 4.99;
44. Ty Hamilton, Tellico Plains, Tenn., 5.06;
45. Chace Green, Eureka, Nev., 5.16;
46. Lane Webb, Byrdstown, Tenn., 5.18;
47. Colby Scott-Smith, Washoe Valley, Nev., 5.23;
48. Trey Tiberio, Creal Springs, Ill., 5.49;
49. Clay Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., 5.6;
50. Colton Schlock, Townville, S.C., 6.08;
51. Rance Imhoff, Navasota, Texas, 6.78;
52. Mason Hodge, Fort Meade, Fla., 6.85;
53. Denton Burns, Hanna, Alberta, Can., 7.8;
54. Brody Medlock, Cave City, Ark., 10.61;
55. Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 11.72;
56. Reno Gibbs, Riverside, Utah, 12.14;
57. Riggin Smith, Malad, Idaho, 12.48;
58. Brek Sanderson, Cedar City, Utah, 12.73;
59. Maverick Smith, Sparta, Mo., 12.74;
60. Ty Aymond, Pine Praire, La., 12.85;
61. Cameron Suehs, Caldwell, Texas, 12.98;
62. Bryan Cox, Spickard, Mo., 14.48;
63. Colby Dodson, Remlap, Ala., 15.62;
64. Dalton Kunkee, Lexington, Neb., 16.84;
65. Cole Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., 21.52;

Bareback Steer Riding Performance 5
1. Jayco Roper, Oktaha, Okla., 65;
2. Cauy Kraut, Whittmann, Ariz., 57;
3. Waylen Daley, Wallsburg, Utah, 56;
4. Brylen Dees, Paola, Kan., 52;
5. Cayden Kling, Belfield, N.D., 46;
6. Zane Corey, Peyton, Colo., 41;
7. Dawson Moore, Lexington, Tenn., 38;
8. Chace Green, Eureka, Nev., 32;

Bareback Steer Riding Go-1 (Current standings as of time of posting)
1. Braden Smith, Spearsville, La., 76;
2. Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 71;
3. Kolt Dement, Rusk, Texas, 67;
4. Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 65;
4. Jayco Roper, Oktaha, Okla., 65;
6. Luke Thrash, Bastrop, La., 62;
7. Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 61;
7. Clayton Culligan, Okeechobee, Fla., 61;
9. Levi Latham, Bronson, Texas, 60;
10. Cauy Kraut, Whittmann, Ariz., 57;
11. Kolby Stelly, Sulpher, La., 56;
11. Waylen Daley, Wallsburg, Utah, 56;
13. Cody McElroy, Gravel Switch, Ky., 55;
13. Westin Joseph, Hilo, Hawaii, 55;
15. Jaxson Mirabal, Magdalena, N.M., 52;
15. Kolton Iverson, Tabiona, Utah, 52;
15. Brylen Dees, Paola, Kan., 52;
18. Jaylyn Hash, Kendall, Kan., 50;
19. Colton Bradford, Minneapolis, Kan., 49;
19. Tate Kelly, Burns, Wyo., 49;
21. Riggen Myers, Baggs, Wyo., 48;
22. John Carter Jackson, Keller, Texas, 47;
23. Trevor Kay, Chester, Idaho, 46;
23. Kelby Schneiter, Rexburg, Idaho, 46;
23. Cayden Kling, Belfield, N.D., 46;
23. Gauge McBride, Kearney, Neb., 46;
23. Brett Coffman, Idabel, Okla., 46;
23. Parker Manor, Gillete, Wyo., 46;
29. Dean Thompson, Altamont, Utah, 45;
29. Cruse Woods, Decaturville, Tenn., 45;
31. Cooper Williams, Clarinda, Iowa, 44;
31. Cole Hill, Klamath Falls, Ore., 44;
33. Kooper Heimburg, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 43;
34. Zane Corey, Peyton, Colo., 41;
35. Auzyn Corr, Sexsmith, Alberta, Can., 40;
36. Dawson Moore, Lexington, Tenn., 38;
37. Brent Applegarth, Yuba City, Calif., 37;
38. Caden Bunch, Tahlequah, Okla., 36;
39. Chace Green, Eureka, Nev., 32;

Girls Breakaway Performance 5
1. Sammy Taylor, Neola, Utah, 3.68;
2. Lilla Bell, Hollister, Calif., 4.03;
3. Haley Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 4.12;
4. Bailey Basye, Arlington, Kan., 4.17;
5. Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 4.33;
6. Maggie Hodges, Sterrett, Ala., 4.67;
7. Angelina Calmelat, Tucson, Ariz., 4.73;
8. Lexie Miller, Iowa, La., 5.06;
9. Ellie Eager, Mendota, Ill., 8.14;
10. Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., 12.68;
11. Addison Elliott, Live Oak, Fla., 12.93;
12. Kaitlyn Coulter, Lamberton, Minn., 13.75;
13. Taylor Eastridge, Mount Hope, W.V., 16.34;

Girls Breakaway Go-1 (Current standings as of time of posting)
1. Bradi Good, Midland, Texas, 2.56;
2. Amanda Coleman, West Melbourne, Fla., 2.99;
3. Hannah Riner, Williamson, Ga., 3.04;
4. Dakota Keenan, Maricopa, Ariz., 3.1;
5. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 3.16;
6. Jordi Edens, Gatesville, Texas, 3.18;
7. Josie Conner, Iowa, La., 3.28;
8. Grace Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 3.41;
9. Robbin Rice, Sealy, Texas, 3.45;
10. Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 3.5;
11. Kate Kelley, Tahlequah, Okla., 3.51;
11. Caybrie Clatterbuck, Berkeley Springs, W.V., 3.51;
13. Campbell Cooper, Rocheport, Mo., 3.55;
14. Avary Brown, Douglass, Kan., 3.57;
15. Baili Herring, Artesia, N.M., 3.58;
16. Kendal Pierson, Wardlow, Alberta, Can., 3.59;
17. Olivia Spurlin, Novinger, Mo., 3.61;
18. Tori Graham, Wainwright, Alberta, Can., 3.63;
19. Kylie Adams, Junction City, Kan., 3.64;
20. Jordyn McNamee, Hulett, Wyo., 3.65;
21. Sammy Taylor, Neola, Utah, 3.68;
22. Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 3.83;
23. Ally Charping, Abbeville, S.C., 3.92;
24. Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mont., 3.93;
25. Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 3.98;
26. Kyra Corson, Baggs, Wyo., 4.01;
27. Kacie Wiersma, Outlook, Wash., 4.02;
28. Lilla Bell, Hollister, Calif., 4.03;
29. Rillie Ratliff, Trenton, Mo., 4.11;
30. Haley Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 4.12;
31. Bailey Basye, Arlington, Kan., 4.17;
32. Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 4.33;
33. Cori Burdett, Chino, Calif., 4.38;
34. Abby Stevens, Galatia, Ill., 4.41;
35. Brighty Bauman, Okeechobee, Fla., 4.54;
36. Bennett McComas, Temecula, Calif., 4.6;
37. Maggie Hodges, Sterrett, Ala., 4.67;
38. Angelina Calmelat, Tucson, Ariz., 4.73;
39. Anna Getten, Harlem, Mont., 4.74;
40. Morgan Meekins, Townsend, , 4.79;
41. Brianna Billy, Williams Lake, British Columbia, Can., 4.85;
42. Katie Hanneken, Pine River, Minn., 4.87;
43. Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 4.88;
44. Lexie Miller, Iowa, La., 5.06;
45. Allyson Hertz, Sioux City, Iowa, 5.38;
46. Mesa Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 5.43;
47. Aubrey Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 5.57;
48. Luci Kirkland, Columbia, Ala., 5.76;
49. Bronx Sitton, Bakersfield, Calif., 7.25;
50. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 7.38;
51. Ellie Eager, Mendota, Ill., 8.14;
52. Jayden Jensen, Fallon, Nev., 8.39;
53. Cheyenne Garmon, Davidson, N.C., 9.52;
54. Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., 12.68;
55. Andrea Meyer, Stapleton, Neb., 12.78;
56. Taylor Davis, Rifle, Colo., 12.9;
57. Addison Elliott, Live Oak, Fla., 12.93;
58. Peyton Hooper, Deming, N.M., 13.2;
59. Ella Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 13.33;
60. Rylee George, Danville, Pa., 13.66;
61. Kaitlyn Coulter, Lamberton, Minn., 13.75;
62. Sage Dunlap, Bear Creek, N.C., 15.73;
63. Taylor Eastridge, Mount Hope, W.V., 16.34;
64. Sutton Mang, Lompoc, Calif., 16.59;
65. Grace Bryant, Pendleton, S.C., 18.5;
66. Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 18.63;

You are leaving the NHSRA’s website and entering a website operated by Equestevent. 
Equestevent is providing a cloud based registration service to the NHSRA.
The NHSRA’s use of this registration information is governed by the NHSRA’s
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.

MEMBER LOGIN
If you are not automatically redirected in 10 seconds, please click here to continue.