MEMBER LOGIN

(800) 466-4772
National Highschool Rodeo Association

*updated 6/21/16 @ 12:50p

Pole Bending Performance 4
1. Jaden Thomas, DeRidder, La., 20.162;
2. Logan Moore, Eldorado, Texas, 20.523;
3. Elie Soukup, Allerton, Iowa, 20.54;
4. Sheyenne Lincoln, Willcox, Ariz., 20.547;
5. Millie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 20.605;
6. Laken Abernathy, Mendenhall, Miss., 20.826;
7. Kate Perschbacher, Kiowa, Kan., 21.155;
8. Addi Roberts, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 21.438;
9. Rhiley Montoya, Hesperus, Colo., 21.444;
10. Haley Hart, Acampo, Calif., 22.023;
11. Sadie Biggs, Harrison, Ark., 22.024;
12. Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 22.442;
13. Anagrace Kennard, Airville, Pa., 23.249;
14. Megan Winders, Union, Ky., 23.256;
15. Halli Haskell, Ainsworth, Neb., 25.078;
16. Taylor Dunlap, Dyer, Tenn., 25.529;
17. McKenna Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 26.732;
18. Kennedy Buckner, Redmond, Ore., 26.909;
19. Cassidy Weber, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, Can., 27.433;

Pole Bending Go-1 (Current Standings)
1. Gabby Gunter, Sulphur, La., 19.229;
2. Jade Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 19.804;
3. Jaden Thomas, DeRidder, La., 20.162;
4. Jaycie Cundall, Queen Creek, Ariz., 20.382;
5. Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 20.462;
6. Alexis McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 20.482;
7. Logan Moore, Eldorado, Texas, 20.523;
8. Elie Soukup, Allerton, Iowa, 20.54;
9. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 20.544;
10. Sheyenne Lincoln, Willcox, Ariz., 20.547;
11. Rayne Grant, Wheatland, Wyo., 20.558;
12. Maci Jo Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 20.584;
13. Millie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 20.605;
14. Jasmine Haug, Chariton, Iowa, 20.642;
15. Harley Meged, Miles City, Mont., 20.648;
16. Michelle Williams, North Powder, Ore., 20.824;
17. Laken Abernathy, Mendenhall, Miss., 20.826;
18. Sierra Terry, Nephi, Utah, 20.844;
19. Tyra Harrington, Dell Rapids, S.D., 20.848;
20. Lauren Booty, Osyka, Miss., 20.876;
21. Ragan Dauzat, Purcell, Okla., 20.947;
22. Enyis Colliflower, Box Elder, Mont., 21.02;
23. Lilla Bell, Hollister, Calif., 21.035;
24. Jayci Byler, Bellville, Texas, 21.039;
25. Macey Cook, Monore, N.C., 21.061;
26. Amber Salazar, Craig, Colo., 21.063;
27. Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 21.105;
28. Madalyn Richards, Hereford, Texas, 21.124;
29. Kate Perschbacher, Kiowa, Kan., 21.155;
30. Peyton Hooper, Deming, N.M., 21.2;
31. Elizabeth Bolich, Mead, Wash., 21.272;
32. Sydney Mosset, Hazen, N.D., 21.356;
33. Harley Wilkins, Fort Payne, Ala., 21.424;
34. Addi Roberts, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 21.438;
35. Gracie Pokorny, Bartlett, Neb., 21.441;
36. Rhiley Montoya, Hesperus, Colo., 21.444;
37. Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 21.495;
38. Cheyennne Carroll, Harrold, S.D., 21.499;
39. Oakley Jandreau, Kimball, S.D., 21.537;
40. Jenae Whitaker, Chambers, Neb., 21.573;
41. Carissa Cuellar, Arroyo Grande, Calif., 21.62;
42. Grace Felton, Fernley, Nev., 21.645;
43. Penelope Dees, Paola, Kan., 21.685;
44. Katelyn Simpson, Palmerston, , 21.71;
45. Bailey Mowen, Baylis, Ill., 21.747;
46. Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 21.775;
47. Chloe Lambert, Fallon, Nev., 21.817;
48. Caybrie Clatterbuck, Berkeley Springs, W.V., 21.845;
49. Amy Shuckburgh, Innisfail, Alberta, Can., 21.99;
50. Haley Hart, Acampo, Calif., 22.023;
51. Sadie Biggs, Harrison, Ark., 22.024;
52. Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 22.136;
53. Taylor Eastridge, Mount Hope, W.V., 22.157;
54. Abby Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 22.174;
55. Cassidy Bolich, Mead, Wash., 22.265;
56. Bailee Russell, Hartville, Mo., 22.432;
57. Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 22.442;
58. Kali Atkings, Fort St John, British Columbia, Can., 22.462;
59. Tayler Thompson, Soda Springs, Idaho, 22.496;
60. Kenzie Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 22.646;
61. Georgia  Brumley, Lanesville, Ind., 22.648;
62. Mackensie Raaen, Rocky Glen, , 22.735;
63. Bobbi Holderman, Queen Creek, Ariz., 22.76;
64. Tayler Felton, Fallon, Nev., 22.843;
65. Chloe Dixon, Goldsboro, Md., 22.869;
66. Rennie Chavis, Wagener, S.C., 22.89;
67. Mia Coldiron, Oxford, Pa., 22.919;
68. Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 23.195;
69. Anagrace Kennard, Airville, Pa., 23.249;
70. Megan Winders, Union, Ky., 23.256;
71. Maggie Goode, Hopkinsville, Ky., 23.276;
72. Tori Roberto, Haskel, N.J., 23.458;
73. Dallas Baker, Mineral, Va., 23.874;
74. Corinne Barber, Hudson Falls, N.Y., 24.886;
75. Halli Haskell, Ainsworth, Neb., 25.078;
76. Taylor Dunlap, Dyer, Tenn., 25.529;
77. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 25.559;
78. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wis., 25.608;
79. Libby Berger, Udall, Kan., 25.934;
80. Josie Hussey, Montgomery, Ala., 26.098;
81. Londyn Brazil, Turlock, Calif., 26.335;
82. Chenoa Vande Stouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 26.616;
83. Saige Sealy, San Saba, Texas, 26.629;
84. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 26.658;
85. McKenna Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 26.732;
86. Kennedy Buckner, Redmond, Ore., 26.909;
87. Kellie Adkins, Daniels, W.V., 26.936;
88. Hannah Elshoff, New Knoxville, Ohio, 27.249;
89. Cassidy Weber, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, Can., 27.433;
90. Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 28.878;
91. Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 31.184;
92. Morgan Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 31.43;
93. Kenna Hunter, Lithia, Fla., 32.348;
94. Riley Shetron, Newville, Pa., 34.1;
95. Kili Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 38.251;
96. Kamryn Olds, Richmond, Ky., 41.178;

BOYS TEAM STANDINGS
1. OKLAHOMA, 1620;
2. IDAHO, 1417;
3. TEXAS, 1380;
4. KANSAS, 1220;
5. LOUISIANA, 990;
6. NORTH DAKOTA, 965;
7. COLORADO, 850;
8. NEBRASKA, 831;
9. MISSISSIPPI, 760;
10. GEORGIA, 755;
11. NEW MEXICO, 715;
12. SOUTH DAKOTA, 690;
13. ARKANSAS, 666;
14. FLORIDA, 545;
15. KENTUCKY, 530;
16. WYOMING, 470;
17. MONTANA, 430;
18. IOWA, 415;
19. ALBERTA, 410;
20. ARIZONA, 400;
21. NEVADA, 340;
22. SOUTH CAROLINA, 310;
23. UTAH, 285;
24. MISSOURI, 245;
25. ALABAMA, 220;
26. TENNESSEE, 210;
27. HAWAII, 205;
28. PENNSYLVANIA, 190;
28. ILLINOIS, 190;
30. WASHINGTON, 170;
30. INDIANA, 170;
32. CALIFORNIA, 140;
33. WISCONSIN, 130;
34. MINNESOTA, 110;
35. NORTH CAROLINA, 100;
36. OREGON, 70;
37. NEW JERSEY, 0;
37. MARYLAND, 0;
37. WEST VIRGINIA, 0;
37. VIRGINIA, 0;
37. SASKATCHEWAN, 0;
37. OHIO, 0;
37. NEW YORK, 0;
37. MICHIGAN, 0;
37. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 0;
37. AUSTRALIA, 0;

GIRLS TEAM STANDINGS
1. TEXAS, 1150;
2. OKLAHOMA, 1105;
3. LOUISIANA, 630;
4. IOWA, 565;
5. WYOMING, 500;
6. GEORGIA, 470;
7. FLORIDA, 460;
8. UTAH, 450;
9. KANSAS, 440;
10. ARIZONA, 425;
11. IDAHO, 410;
12. MISSISSIPPI, 390;
13. OREGON, 380;
14. INDIANA, 350;
15. NEBRASKA, 330;
16. TENNESSEE, 310;
16. MINNESOTA, 310;
18. MONTANA, 300;
19. COLORADO, 270;
20. WISCONSIN, 260;
21. ALBERTA, 220;
22. MISSOURI, 210;
23. NEW MEXICO, 190;
24. SOUTH DAKOTA, 170;
25. NEVADA, 150;
25. ILLINOIS, 150;
27. CALIFORNIA, 130;
28. KENTUCKY, 120;
28. ALABAMA, 120;
30. PENNSYLVANIA, 85;
31. ARKANSAS, 80;
32. NORTH DAKOTA, 30;
33. NEW JERSEY, 0;
33. MARYLAND, 0;
33. WEST VIRGINIA, 0;
33. WASHINGTON, 0;
33. VIRGINIA, 0;
33. SOUTH CAROLINA, 0;
33. SASKATCHEWAN, 0;
33. OHIO, 0;
33. NORTH CAROLINA, 0;
33. NEW YORK, 0;
33. MICHIGAN, 0;
33. HAWAII, 0;
33. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 0;
33. AUSTRALIA, 0;

GIRLS AQHA HORSE OF THE YEAR
1. Does Sporty Two Step, Desta Misegades, , 190
2. Sinioto Rio, Chaley Hext, , 120
3. Smart First Lady, Kennedy Buckner, , 100
4. Romeos Rocket Jr, Cori Burdett, , 90
5. MS Frenchmans, Millie Stewart, , 80
6. Zip Shuttle Star, Manchi Nace, , 40

TEAM STANDINGS
1. OKLAHOMA, 2535;
2. TEXAS, 2420;
3. LOUISIANA, 1620;
4. IDAHO, 1547;
5. KANSAS, 1510;
6. GEORGIA, 1225;
7. NEBRASKA, 981;
8. NORTH DAKOTA, 965;
9. MISSISSIPPI, 950;
10. IOWA, 910;
11. NEW MEXICO, 905;
11. FLORIDA, 905;
13. WYOMING, 860;
14. COLORADO, 850;
15. ARIZONA, 825;
16. ARKANSAS, 746;
17. UTAH, 735;
18. SOUTH DAKOTA, 710;
19. MONTANA, 680;
20. ALBERTA, 630;
21. KENTUCKY, 530;
22. TENNESSEE, 480;
23. INDIANA, 460;
24. MISSOURI, 455;
25. OREGON, 450;
26. NEVADA, 420;
26. MINNESOTA, 420;
28. ILLINOIS, 340;
28. ALABAMA, 340;
30. SOUTH CAROLINA, 310;
31. PENNSYLVANIA, 275;
32. WISCONSIN, 260;
33. CALIFORNIA, 230;
34. HAWAII, 205;
35. WASHINGTON, 170;
36. NORTH CAROLINA, 100;
37. NEW JERSEY, 0;
37. MARYLAND, 0;
37. WEST VIRGINIA, 0;
37. VIRGINIA, 0;
37. SASKATCHEWAN, 0;
37. OHIO, 0;
37. NEW YORK, 0;
37. MICHIGAN, 0;
37. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 0;
37. AUSTRALIA, 0;

BOYS AQHA HORSE OF THE YEAR
1. Red Bucks Royal Tari, Grant Lindsley, , 190
2. Hollywood, Kolton Powell, , 120
3. Miss Tailwind Tari, Hays Tidmore, , 100
4. Bullseye, Cameron Senegal, , 90

ALL AROUND ROOKIE COWGIRL
1. Kylie Adams, Junction City, Kan., 130
2. Jayci Byler, Bellville, Texas, 200
3-4. Jaden Thomas, DeRidder, La., 180
3-4. Hannah Riner, Williamson, Ga., 180
5. Kiley Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., 150
6. Josie Conner, Iowa, La., 140
7-8. Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 130
7-8. Bayleigh Choate, Cohutta, Ga., 130
9. Joanna Hammett, Dawson, Ala., 120
10. Addison Elliott, Live Oak, Fla., 100

ALL AROUND ROOKIE COWBOY
1. Kolby Stelly, Sulpher, La., 320
2. Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 145
3. Canton Whitty, Baxley, Ga., 40
4. Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 170
5. Clayton Culligan, Okeechobee, Fla., 145
6. Levi Latham, Bronson, Texas, 130
7. Jacob Haren, Erie, Colo., 125
8-9. Kolton Powell, Benton, Ky., 120
8-9. Trevyn Armstrong, Broken Bow, Okla., 120
10-11. Tyler Lovering, Lakeland, Fla., 100
10-11. Ben Jordan, Woodbine, Ga., 100

ALL AROUND COWGIRL
1. Amanda Coleman, West Melbourne, Fla., 360
2. Ralea Fatzer, Yukon, Okla., 250
3. Sierra Terry, Nephi, Utah, 210
4. Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 200
5. Kylie Adams, Junction City, Kan., 130
6. Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., 100
7-10. Jayci Byler, Bellville, Texas, 200
7-10. Bradi Good, Midland, Texas, 200
7-10. Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 200
7-10. Brooke Ladner, Poplarville, Miss., 200

ALL AROUND COWBOY
1. Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 390
2. Jackson Green, Roanoke, Ala., 360
3. Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 325
4-6. Cooper Duffin, Pocatello, Idaho, 320
4-6. Kolby Stelly, Sulpher, La., 320
4-6. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 320
7. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 310
8. Mason Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., 290
9-10. Cody McElroy, Gravel Switch, Ky., 270
9-10. Clay Holz, Niobrara, Neb., 270

Team Roping Performance 4
1. Reno Gibbs, Riverside, Utah, Dustin Thompson, Soda Springs, Idaho, 7.36;
2. Rhett Murray, Belvue, Kan., Jesse Boos, White Cloud, Kan., 8.41;
3. Slade Wood, Needville, Texas, Cash Duty, Weimar, Texas, 8.73;
4. Clay Livengood, Cleveland, N.C., Jet Toberer, Mount Ulla, N.C., 11.18;
5. Teagan Bentley, Casper, Wyo., Teegan Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., 15.39;
6. Hayden Carlson, Brainerd, Minn., Hannah Schubert, Brainerd, Minn., 17.77;
7. Carson Weaver, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., Justin Weaver, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 22.75;
8. Zane White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., Bailey Gist, Florence, Ala., 24.53;

Team Roping Go-1
1. Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., Jackson Green, Roanoke, Ala., 6.67;
2. Reno Gibbs, Riverside, Utah, Dustin Thompson, Soda Springs, Idaho, 7.36;
3. Rhett Murray, Belvue, Kan., Jesse Boos, White Cloud, Kan., 8.41;
4. Charlie White, Kennewick, Wash., Houston Hull, Prosser, Wash., 8.63;
5. Slade Wood, Needville, Texas, Cash Duty, Weimar, Texas, 8.73;
6. Cody Lansing, Cortez, Colo., Brandon Ben, Peridot, Ariz., 9.01;
7. Cooper Andersen, Casa Grande, Ariz., Dean Holyan, Coyote Canyon, N.M., 9.21;
8. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 9.3;
9. Kylie Adams, Junction City, Kan., Carlee Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., 9.5;
10. Nicholas Lovins, Canadian, Texas, Jordan Lovins, Canadian, Texas, 9.73;
11. Westin Joseph, Hilo, Hawaii, Trisyn Kalawai’a, Kea’au, Hawaii, 10.17;
12. Nathan Johnson, Beebe, Ark., Hunter Perry, Bastrop, La., 10.97;
13. Clay Livengood, Cleveland, N.C., Jet Toberer, Mount Ulla, N.C., 11.18;
14. Jayden Jensen, Fallon, Nev., Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 11.25;
15. Titan Quigg, Rankin, Texas, Blayze Ingle, Clyde, Texas, 11.45;
16. Tobin Cummins, Lodge Grass, Mont., Corbin Fisher, Ashland, Mont., 12.42;
17. Rance Doyal, Durant, Okla., Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 12.95;
18. Brylee Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, Riggin Smith, Malad, Idaho, 13.06;
19. Colby Dodson, Remlap, Ala., Dalton Hooper, Montgomery, Ala., 13.38;
20. Hazen Martin, Sulphur, La., Gatlin Martin, Sulphur, La., 14.4;
21. Logan Mullin, Clay Center, Kan., Cable  Wareham, Whiting, Kan., 14.49;
22. Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., Bryce Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 14.69;
23. Eli Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., Frog Bass, Statesville, N.C., 14.85;
24. Teagan Bentley, Casper, Wyo., Teegan Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., 15.39;
25. Cayden Slykhuis, Letcher, S.D., Tater Moody, Woonsocket, S.D., 15.44;
26. Briar Teague, Rattan, Okla., Zach Nicholson, Canadian, Texas, 16.38;
27. Hayden Carlson, Brainerd, Minn., Hannah Schubert, Brainerd, Minn., 17.77;
28. Kolt Keller, Frankfort, Ind., Avery Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 18.13;
29. Blake Andis, Albion, Ind., Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., 18.32;
30. Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, Dawson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 20.08;
31. Bennett McComas, Temecula, Calif., Jace Helton, Menifee, Calif., 20.1;
32. Carson Weaver, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., Justin Weaver, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 22.75;
33. Zane White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., Bailey Gist, Florence, Ala., 24.53;
34. Emma Lemaire, Batttle Mountain, Nev., Lexi Carter, Spring Creek, Nev., 26.47;

Junior Bull Riding Performance 4
1. Bruin Bradshaw, Challis, Idaho, 65;
2. Trevyn Armstrong, Broken Bow, Okla., 63;
3. Brad Cichosz, Hays, Mont., 61;
4. Dixon Fehlman, Malta, Idaho, 57;

Junior Bull Riding Go-1 (Current Standings)
1. Kolby Stelly, Sulpher, La., 68;
2. Chris Villanueva, Mesquite, Texas, 67;
3. Braidy Randolph, Lebanon, Pa., 66;
4. Bruin Bradshaw, Challis, Idaho, 65;
4. Brylen Dees, Paola, Kan., 65;
4. Wyatt Schaff, New Salem, N.D., 65;
4. Gauge McBride, Kearney, Neb., 65;
8. Sheridan Graber, Newton, Kan., 64;
9. Trevyn Armstrong, Broken Bow, Okla., 63;
10. Derek Grant, Jackson, Wyo., 62;
11. Brad Cichosz, Hays, Mont., 61;
12. Ty Pope, Garnett, Kan., 59;
13. Dixon Fehlman, Malta, Idaho, 57;
14. Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 56;
14. Koltin Hevalow, Smithville, Mo., 56;
16. Cresten Craven, Badger , Iowa, 55;
17. Tyler Kippes, Eaton, Colo., 54;
18. Blake Young, Louisville, Miss., 51;

Ribbon Roping Performance 4
1. Lane Shemak, Cobb, Wis., Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 8.98;
2. Kolton Powell, Benton, Ky., Sidney Peters, Greenville, Ky., 9.24;
3. Kincade Henry, Mt Pleasant, Texas, Makenzie Mayes, Scroggins, Texas, 9.66;
4. Wes Ireland, Homedale, Idaho, Laney Owen, Gooding, Idaho, 9.92;
5. Jace Bleil, Bronson, Iowa, Bailey Bleil, Bronson, Iowa, 10;
6. Trace Fuller, Bozeman, Mont., Melissa Fuller, Bozeman, Mont., 10.36;
7. Zane White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 11.08;
8. Chance Thiessen, Elk City, Okla., Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 11.53;
9. Ryan Conklin, Columbia, Mo., Bailee Russell, Hartville, Mo., 11.98;
10. Payton Weehler, Maloy, Iowa, Saige Smith, Winterset, Iowa, 12.43;
11. Taylee Graham, Francis, Utah, Chase Webster, Kamas, Utah, 13.79;
12. Zane Kilgus, Watsontown, Pa., Caybrie Clatterbuck, Berkeley Springs, W.V., 14.99;
13. Quinten Taylor, Parkland, Alberta, Can., Chezney Pighin, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 15.55;
14. Colton Guin, Casa Grande, Ariz., Tr Frost, Tonto Basin, Ariz., 17.41;
15. Canton Whitty, Baxley, Ga., Adrianna Richards, Citra, Fla., 19.85;
16. Trey Tiberio, Creal Springs, Ill., Maggie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 24.8;
17. Whitlee Burgess, Hilmar, Calif., Adam Souza Jr., Dos Palos, Calif., 26.56;

Ribbon Roping Go-1 (Current Standings)
1. Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., Brooke Ladner, Poplarville, Miss., 5.82;
2. Rance Doyal, Durant, Okla., Ralea Fatzer, Yukon, Okla., 7.42;
3. Zaine Mikita, Byers, Colo., Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 7.61;
4. Zoie Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, Cooper Duffin, Pocatello, Idaho, 7.7;
5. Clay Holz, Niobrara, Neb., Jessica Stevens, Creighton, Neb., 7.94;
6. Kiley Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., Cooper Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., 8.2;
7. Cayden Slykhuis, Letcher, S.D., Miranda Vines, Eagle Butte, S.D., 8.48;
8. Lane Shemak, Cobb, Wis., Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 8.98;
9. Kolton Powell, Benton, Ky., Sidney Peters, Greenville, Ky., 9.24;
10. Kincade Henry, Mt Pleasant, Texas, Makenzie Mayes, Scroggins, Texas, 9.66;
11. Tyler Lovering, Lakeland, Fla., Addison Elliott, Live Oak, Fla., 9.67;
12. Reece Wadhams, Pueblo, Colo., Mackinzee Dermody, Eagle, Colo., 9.9;
13. Wes Ireland, Homedale, Idaho, Laney Owen, Gooding, Idaho, 9.92;
14. Jace Bleil, Bronson, Iowa, Bailey Bleil, Bronson, Iowa, 10;
15. Kolby Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., Kadra Clark, Yoder, Wyo., 10.17;
16. Trace Fuller, Bozeman, Mont., Melissa Fuller, Bozeman, Mont., 10.36;
17. Zane White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 11.08;
18. Riley Staton, Hickson, N.D., Haley Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 11.2;
19. Justin Chasek, Mitchell, Neb., Calli Jo Bauer, Arcadia, Neb., 11.24;
20. Chance Thiessen, Elk City, Okla., Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 11.53;
21. Chance Derner, New Underwood, S.D., Kenadi Rising, Rapid City, S.D., 11.72;
22. Lane Grubbs, Bartow, Fla., Kenna Hunter, Lithia, Fla., 11.76;
23. Ryan Conklin, Columbia, Mo., Bailee Russell, Hartville, Mo., 11.98;
24. Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., Morgan Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 12.07;
25. Payton Weehler, Maloy, Iowa, Saige Smith, Winterset, Iowa, 12.43;
26. Quade Potter, Cambridge, Neb., Faith Storer, Sutherland, Neb., 12.54;
27. Jory Boote, Binford, N.D., Breanne Benson, West Fargo, N.D., 12.71;
28. Baylee Lester, Bentonville, Ark., Trevyn Armstrong, Broken Bow, Okla., 12.83;
29. Raegan Steed, Plymouth, Utah, Wyatt Stephens, Tremonton, Utah, 12.94;
30. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 12.97;
31. Taylee Graham, Francis, Utah, Chase Webster, Kamas, Utah, 13.79;
32. Zane Kilgus, Watsontown, Pa., Caybrie Clatterbuck, Berkeley Springs, W.V., 14.99;
33. Quinten Taylor, Parkland, Alberta, Can., Chezney Pighin, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 15.55;
34. Chance Little, Orange, Texas, Josie Conner, Iowa, La., 15.94;
35. Jake Orris, Bosque, N.M., Avery Ledesma, Las Cruces, N.M., 16.08;
36. Cooper Resch, Stettler, Alberta, Can., Macy Auclair, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 16.74;
37. Colton Guin, Casa Grande, Ariz., Tr Frost, Tonto Basin, Ariz., 17.41;
37. Brylee Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, Brey Yore, Rupert, Idaho, 17.41;
39. Tori Kunz, Milan, Kan., Rhett Murray, Belvue, Kan., 17.61;
40. Tia Wallace, Dodge City, Kan., Cinch Bullock, Campo, Colo., 18.46;
41. Brandee Ferguson, Cloncurry, , Heath O’Keeffe, Mount ISA, , 18.55;
42. Bradi Good, Midland, Texas, Colton Greene, Rocksprings, Texas, 18.63;
43. Logan McCabe, Eldorado, Ill., Abby Stevens, Galatia, Ill., 18.98;
44. Cooper Malone, Summerville, Ga., Mallorie Johnson, Summerville, Ga., 19.12;
45. Canton Whitty, Baxley, Ga., Adrianna Richards, Citra, Fla., 19.85;
46. Brad Hesnor, Ville Platte, La., Allie Frey, Eunice, La., 20.19;
47. David Windon, Holland, Mich., Emily Williford, Ettrick, Wis., 20.35;
48. Corinne Barber, Hudson Falls, N.Y., Frankie Bisceglie, Varysburg, N.Y., 21.36;
49. Maddix Lovett, Taroom, , Halana Haber, Charters Towers, , 22.4;
50. Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., Maude Henenberg, Bolivar, Mo., 22.87;
51. Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., Delaney Thomas, Buchanan, Tenn., 24.07;
52. Trey Tiberio, Creal Springs, Ill., Maggie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 24.8;
53. Josh Rorig, Brownstown, Ind., Maci Jo Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 26.11;
54. Whitlee Burgess, Hilmar, Calif., Adam Souza Jr., Dos Palos, Calif., 26.56;
55. Cody Lansing, Cortez, Colo., Carly Jo Sells, Kayenta, Ariz., 27.41;
56. Raegen DeLancey, Cheyenne, Wyo., Colter Ellis, Cody, Wyo., 28.4;
57. Jacob Bell, Mt. Tarampa, , Emily Haber, Charters Towers, , 28.72;
58. Nolan Burrill, Colfax, Wash., Elizabeth Bolich, Mead, Wash., 29.39;
59. Kali Atkings, Fort St John, British Columbia, Can., Carson Payton, Maple Ridge, British Columbia, Can., 37.01;

Boys Goat Tying Performance 4
1. Grant Lindsley, Osceola, Neb., 10.36;
2. Brey Yore, Rupert, Idaho, 10.78;
3. Josh Gammon, Harrodsburg, Ky., 11.39;
4. Carsyn Sunvison, McDade, Texas, 11.75;
5. Shayde Harris, Searcy, Ark., 12.51;
6. Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 12.53;
7. Christopher Martin, Ft. Mitchell, Ala., 13;
8. Colton Allen, Dadeville, Ala., 13.34;
9. Wyatt Roseberry, Oakdale, Calif., 13.38;
10. Barrett Schlieker, Fort Lupton, Colo., 14.35;
11. Jordan Lovins, Canadian, Texas, 14.65;
12. Jett Stewart, Heppner, Ore., 14.82;
13. Brek Kirkland, Delta, Utah, 15.32;
14. Colter Ellis, Cody, Wyo., 16.61;
15. Brandon Pott, Lake Elmo, Minn., 16.85;
16. Clay Helm, Miles City, Mont., 17.44;
17. Avery Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 17.86;
18. Lance Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., 18.26;

Boys Goat Tying Go-1 (Current Standings)
1. Jacob Walters, Colorado City, Texas, 9.76;
2. Grant Lindsley, Osceola, Neb., 10.36;
3. Britt Duncan, Kenefic, Okla., 10.56;
4. Hugh Groves, Faith, S.D., 10.68;
5. Brey Yore, Rupert, Idaho, 10.78;
6. Cooper Duffin, Pocatello, Idaho, 11.14;
7. Josh Gammon, Harrodsburg, Ky., 11.39;
8. Mason Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., 11.56;
9. Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 11.71;
10. Clay Holz, Niobrara, Neb., 11.73;
11. Carsyn Sunvison, McDade, Texas, 11.75;
12. Tanner Meier, Garden City, Kan., 11.8;
13. Quade Potter, Cambridge, Neb., 11.97;
14. Jace Bleil, Bronson, Iowa, 12;
15. Bubba Luttrell, Prineville, Ore., 12.08;
16. Harland Groves, Faith, S.D., 12.18;
17. Cael Stratton, Mountain View, Wyo., 12.25;
18. Canton Whitty, Baxley, Ga., 12.44;
19. Shayde Harris, Searcy, Ark., 12.51;
20. Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 12.53;
21. Alex Greene, Leesburg, Ohio, 12.65;
22. Clint Southworth, South Solon, Ohio, 12.69;
23. Mason Hodge, Fort Meade, Fla., 12.76;
24. Quay Lloyd, Blackwell, Texas, 12.81;
25. Colby George, Oakdale, Calif., 12.84;
26. Creede Guardamondo, Avondale, Colo., 12.87;
27. Christopher Martin, Ft. Mitchell, Ala., 13;
28. Korby Christiansen, Emery, Utah, 13.06;
29. Garrett Harrison, Scio, Ore., 13.16;
30. Tate Snyder, Green City, Mo., 13.26;
31. Colton Allen, Dadeville, Ala., 13.34;
32. Wyatt Roseberry, Oakdale, Calif., 13.38;
33. Corey Reid, Liberty, Miss., 14.03;
34. Haze Wright, Highlandville, Mo., 14.15;
35. Lane Anderson, Meeker, Colo., 14.16;
36. Barrett Schlieker, Fort Lupton, Colo., 14.35;
37. Samuel Mundell, Kingston, Wash., 14.48;
38. Luke Lemaster, Gaffney, S.C., 14.54;
39. Jordan Lovins, Canadian, Texas, 14.65;
40. Jett Stewart, Heppner, Ore., 14.82;
41. Lane Shemak, Cobb, Wis., 14.92;
42. Austin Hines, Marwayne, Alberta, Can., 15.08;
43. Zane Kilgus, Watsontown, Pa., 15.24;
44. Michael Rhineer, Willow Street, Pa., 15.32;
44. Brek Kirkland, Delta, Utah, 15.32;
46. Cashton Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 15.4;
47. Riggin Smith, Malad, Idaho, 15.46;
48. Jeb Nelsen, Iowa Falls, Iowa, 15.5;
49. Clayton Culligan, Okeechobee, Fla., 15.56;
50. Avery Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 16.14;
51. Triton Desmond, Fallon, Nev., 16.24;
52. Nathan Pelke, Mondovi, Wis., 16.38;
53. Hunter White, Middlebrook, Va., 16.48;
54. Colter Ellis, Cody, Wyo., 16.61;
55. Kass Newman, Moses Lake, Wash., 16.75;
56. Jayce Reeves, Longville, La., 16.82;
57. Brandon Pott, Lake Elmo, Minn., 16.85;
58. Westin Joseph, Hilo, Hawaii, 16.87;
59. Lane Reed, Clint, Texas, 17.42;
60. Clay Helm, Miles City, Mont., 17.44;
61. Avery Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 17.86;
62. Lance Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., 18.26;
63. Logan McCabe, Eldorado, Ill., 18.5;
64. Cooper Malone, Summerville, Ga., 20.04;
65. Houston Swan, Carthage, Ind., 20.33;
66. Colton Schlock, Townville, S.C., 21.64;
67. Andrew Duncan, Dexter, Ky., 22.05;
68. Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 23.03;
69. Tucker Neubauer, Cameron, Mo., 24.08;
70. Noah Hamson, Belle Rive, Ill., 26.47;
71. Lane Nelson, Millington, Mich., 27.29;
72. Matt Watt, Geiger, Ala., 27.53;

Tie-Down Roping Performance 4
1. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 12.68;
2. Sam Van Buskirk, Ringling, Okla., 13.1;
3. Kase Bacque, Port Barre, La., 13.59;
4. Bryce Derrer, Portales, N.M., 15.47;
5. Cooper Resch, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 22.38;
6. Grayden Penny, Troy, Kan., 23.14;

Tie-Down Roping Go-1 (Current Standings)
1. Chance Thiessen, Elk City, Okla., 10.61;
2. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 12.68;
3. Sam Van Buskirk, Ringling, Okla., 13.1;
4. Kase Bacque, Port Barre, La., 13.59;
5. Mason Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., 13.73;
6. Shane Sorge, Bismarck, N.D., 15.21;
7. Bryce Derrer, Portales, N.M., 15.47;
8. Tanner Brown, Florence, Miss., 16.46;
9. Austin Huwa, Roggen, Colo., 16.76;
10. Dean Holyan, Coyote Canyon, N.M., 17.07;
11. Hays Tidmore, Merigold, Miss., 19.66;
12. Cameron Senegal, Wilton, Calif., 20.83;
13. Garrett Barker, Manson, Iowa, 21.68;
14. Wyatt Tibbitts, Hot Springs, S.D., 22.23;
15. Cooper Resch, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 22.38;
16. Andy Koenig, Ewing, Neb., 22.9;
17. Grayden Penny, Troy, Kan., 23.14;
18. Ben Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 23.39;
19. Brad Hesnor, Ville Platte, La., 23.61;
20. Canton Whitty, Baxley, Ga., 24.12;
21. Kage Vogel, Pavillion, Wyo., 24.51;
22. Wyatt Crandall, Bluffdale, Utah, 24.59;
23. Chance Derner, New Underwood, S.D., 24.94;
24. Wyatt Stephens, Tremonton, Utah, 25.02;
25. Kyle Mahon, Oroville, Calif., 25.17;
26. Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 25.57;
27. Ryan Conklin, Columbia, Mo., 27.51;
28. Jake Scheidler, Princeton, Ky., 29.62;
29. Chase Forman, Goshen, Ohio, 30.9;
30. Clint Southworth, South Solon, Ohio, 34.16;
31. Christopher Martin, Ft. Mitchell, Ala., 35.47;
32. Wade Hatch, Kirtland, N.M., 35.58;

Chute Dogging Performance 4
1. Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 2.6;
2. Hunter Perry, Bastrop, La., 2.63;
3. Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 2.94;
4. Cash Robb, Altamont, Utah, 3.2;
5. Bryce Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 3.24;
6. Ky Thomas, Elkhart, Texas, 3.58;
7. Jake Orris, Bosque, N.M., 4.73;
8. Jake Ufford, Rogers, Minn., 5.84;
9. Zaine Mikita, Byers, Colo., 7.31;
10. Kaleo Simmons, Kailua Kona, Hawaii, 8.12;
11. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 8.2;
12. Colter Nunn, Laramie, Wyo., 10.2;
13. Jeb Nelsen, Iowa Falls, Iowa, 11.4;
14. Parker Johnston, Maywood, Neb., 11.94;
15. Garris Robertson, Whitehall, Mont., 15.05;
16. Cameron Cox, Marshville, N.C., 15.11;
17. Chase Forman, Goshen, Ohio, 18.73;
18. Zane Jones, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 19.52;
19. Dylan Aguiar, Pukalani, Hawaii, 21.16;
20. Blake Afdahl, Torrington, Wyo., 22.69;

Chute Dogging Go-1 (Current Standings)
1. JC Bryan, Abbeville, Ala., 2.11;
2. Trey Tiberio, Creal Springs, Ill., 2.34;
3. Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 2.6;
4. Hunter Perry, Bastrop, La., 2.63;
5. Gregory Muck, Elk City, Okla., 2.75;
6. Jerry Easler, Jennings, Fla., 2.83;
7. Trace Fuller, Bozeman, Mont., 2.87;
8. Coy Baxter, Ethel, La., 2.91;
9. Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 2.94;
10. Tanner Berghuis, Atwater, Minn., 2.98;
11. Avery Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 3.17;
12. Cash Robb, Altamont, Utah, 3.2;
13. Bryce Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 3.24;
14. Justin Inglis, Regan, N.D., 3.39;
15. Colten Leech, Billings, Mo., 3.48;
16. Ky Thomas, Elkhart, Texas, 3.58;
17. Jace Jones, Lehi, Utah, 3.75;
18. Taylor Blackburn, Balko, Okla., 4.2;
19. Adam Musil, Crescent, Okla., 4.32;
20. Bubba Luttrell, Prineville, Ore., 4.36;
21. Lan Larison, Caldwell, Idaho, 4.49;
22. Jace Bleil, Bronson, Iowa, 4.54;
23. Lane Grubbs, Bartow, Fla., 4.55;
24. Jake Orris, Bosque, N.M., 4.73;
25. Cade Cogbill, Orange, Texas, 4.78;
26. Brannan Allen, Loma, Colo., 4.94;
27. Kolt Dement, Rusk, Texas, 5.36;
28. Jake Ufford, Rogers, Minn., 5.84;
29. Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 6.03;
30. Nelz Vance, Pincher Creek, Alberta, Can., 6.18;
31. Finn Hanson, Burke, S.D., 7.18;
32. Zaine Mikita, Byers, Colo., 7.31;
33. Garrett Leatherman, Bloomingdale, Ind., 7.53;
34. Drake Spohr, Alvo, Neb., 7.71;
35. Kaleo Simmons, Kailua Kona, Hawaii, 8.12;
36. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 8.2;
37. Grant Soileau, Bunkie, La., 8.31;
38. Weston Patterson, Waverly, Kan., 9.61;
39. Colton Guin, Casa Grande, Ariz., 9.73;
40. Colter Nunn, Laramie, Wyo., 10.2;
41. Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., 10.21;
41. Sam Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 10.21;
43. Jack Winsper, Cloncurry, , 10.69;
44. Jeb Nelsen, Iowa Falls, Iowa, 11.4;
45. Parker Johnston, Maywood, Neb., 11.94;
46. Jackson Green, Roanoke, Ala., 13.78;
47. Jacob Haren, Erie, Colo., 14.17;
48. Adam Kezar, New Paris, Ind., 14.87;
49. Garris Robertson, Whitehall, Mont., 15.05;
50. Cameron Cox, Marshville, N.C., 15.11;
51. Clay Garley, Peralta, N.M., 15.3;
52. Tanner Brown, Florence, Miss., 15.64;
53. Dalton Hooper, Montgomery, Ala., 16.81;
54. Kolton Powell, Benton, Ky., 17.34;
55. Jayden Tate, Dallas, N.C., 17.62;
56. Nathan Pelke, Mondovi, Wis., 18.14;
57. Jacob Crigger, Rural Retreat, Va., 18.61;
58. Chase Forman, Goshen, Ohio, 18.73;
59. Kash Sigouin, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 19.29;
60. Zane Jones, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 19.52;
61. Dylan Aguiar, Pukalani, Hawaii, 21.16;
62. Chace Green, Eureka, Nev., 22.12;
63. Cruse Woods, Decaturville, Tenn., 22.34;
64. Blake Afdahl, Torrington, Wyo., 22.69;
65. Tate Snyder, Green City, Mo., 23.28;
66. Hudson Johnson, Kadoka, S.D., 23.35;
67. Shane Sorge, Bismarck, N.D., 23.54;
68. Wylie Dunn, Whitehall, Wis., 25.54;
69. Dylan Cook, Cassatt, S.C., 26.55;
70. Alex Arcadia, Reno, Nev., 36.68;

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 4
1. Jayde Smith, Buena Vista, N.M., 60;
2. Jaxson Mirabal, Magdalena, N.M., 57;
3. Ty Pope, Garnett, Kan., 54;
4. Parker Manor, Gillete, Wyo., 50;
5. Gauge McBride, Kearney, Neb., 46;
6. Coy Hebert, Welsh, La., 45;

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Go-1
1. Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 64;
2. Cleve Griffin, Winston, N.M., 61;
2. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 61;
4. Jayde Smith, Buena Vista, N.M., 60;
4. Cody McElroy, Gravel Switch, Ky., 60;
6. Jaxson Mirabal, Magdalena, N.M., 57;
6. Clay Gerhardt, Bismarck, N.D., 57;
6. Quinten Taylor, Parkland, Alberta, Can., 57;
9. Cale Newman, Stephenville, Texas, 55;
10. Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 54;
10. Weston Patterson, Waverly, Kan., 54;
10. Ty Pope, Garnett, Kan., 54;
10. Seth Berg, Mandan, N.D., 54;
14. Cauy Pennington, Kiowa, Colo., 51;
15. Zaine Mikita, Byers, Colo., 50;
15. Parker Manor, Gillete, Wyo., 50;
17. Gauge McBride, Kearney, Neb., 46;
18. Coy Hebert, Welsh, La., 45;
19. Zane Kilgus, Watsontown, Pa., 43;
19. Jake Bourdet, Hollister, Calif., 43;
19. Mason Hodge, Fort Meade, Fla., 43;
22. Kooper Heimburg, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 42;
23. Kaulder Kvamme, Carrignton, N.D., 41;
24. Wyatt McDaniel, Yoncalla, Ore., 38;

Barrel Racing Performance 4
1. Sierra Terry, Nephi, Utah, 15.876;
2. Rio Flaharty, ElDorado, Kan., 16.031;
3. Bailey Vankoll, Brush Prairie, Wash., 16.122;
4. Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 16.198;
5. Libby Berger, Udall, Kan., 16.329;
6. Taylor Nichols, Morristown, Ariz., 16.377;
7. Gracie Tucker, Canyon, Texas, 16.42;
8. Manchi Nace, Laurel, Mont., 16.465;
9. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 16.5;
10. Hannah Beeman, Moses Lake, Wash., 16.54;
11. Morgan Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 16.606;
12. Tana Jo Harrington, Dell Rapids, S.D., 16.711;
13. Taci Flinn, Rising City, Neb., 16.748;
14. Halana Haber, Charters Towers, , 16.896;
15. Kili Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 16.952;
16. Emma Busson, Elmworth, Alberta, Can., 16.98;
17. Cheyenne Garmon, Davidson, N.C., 17.093;
18. Katelyn Simpson, Palmerston, , 17.109;
19. Madison Baute, Agua Dulce, Calif., 17.151;
20. Maggie Hodges, Sterrett, Ala., 17.279;
21. Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 17.776;
22. Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 20.868;
23. Harley Wilkins, Fort Payne, Ala., 22.475;
24. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 23.897;
25. Brylee Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 26.367;
26. Hollie Ladner, Poplarville, Miss., 26.679;

Barrel Racing Go-1 (current standings)
1. Jayci Byler, Bellville, Texas, 15.804;
2. Reagan Goudeau, Hungerford, Texas, 15.805;
3. Sierra Terry, Nephi, Utah, 15.876;
4. Rio Flaharty, ElDorado, Kan., 16.031;
5. Bailey Vankoll, Brush Prairie, Wash., 16.122;
6. Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 16.198;
7. Neely Grover, Purvis, Miss., 16.222;
8. Bayleigh Choate, Cohutta, Ga., 16.233;
9. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 16.299;
10. Delaney Thomas, Buchanan, Tenn., 16.303;
11. Libby Berger, Udall, Kan., 16.329;
12. Anna Brisbane, Kearney, Mo., 16.342;
13. Anna Yaeger, Reno, Nev., 16.372;
14. Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 16.374;
15. Taylor Nichols, Morristown, Ariz., 16.377;
16. Gracie Tucker, Canyon, Texas, 16.42;
17. Manchi Nace, Laurel, Mont., 16.465;
18. Morgan Northcutt, Hobbs, N.M., 16.484;
19. Kenzie Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 16.495;
20. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 16.5;
21. Shae Halls, Carpenter, Wyo., 16.502;
22. Kaiden Ayres, Woodlake, Calif., 16.527;
23. Hannah Beeman, Moses Lake, Wash., 16.54;
24. Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 16.541;
25. Cassidy Davidson, Mandan, N.D., 16.55;
26. Payton McNiel, Los Lunas, N.M., 16.605;
27. Morgan Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 16.606;
28. Addi Roberts, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 16.662;
29. Kennedy Cook, Willcox, Ariz., 16.67;
30. Kelly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 16.701;
31. Tana Jo Harrington, Dell Rapids, S.D., 16.711;
32. Taci Flinn, Rising City, Neb., 16.748;
33. Bailee Russell, Hartville, Mo., 16.809;
34. Payden Lillico, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, Can., 16.819;
35. Cassidy Weber, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, Can., 16.845;
36. Kerri Stein, Scottsville, N.Y., 16.855;
37. Macee McAllister, St George, Utah, 16.86;
38. Miley Bunting, Red Bluff, Calif., 16.874;
39. Halana Haber, Charters Towers, , 16.896;
40. Cheyanne Carl, Ballantine, Mont., 16.903;
41. Dakota Keenan, Maricopa, Ariz., 16.916;
42. Maggie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 16.933;
43. Kili Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 16.952;
44. Aimee Getgen, Etters, Pa., 16.962;
45. Lakin Cunningham, Louisburg, Kan., 16.977;
46. Emma Busson, Elmworth, Alberta, Can., 16.98;
47. Dale Lee Forman, Ree Heights, S.D., 17.063;
48. Cheyenne Garmon, Davidson, N.C., 17.093;
49. Bailey Mowen, Baylis, Ill., 17.106;
50. Katelyn Simpson, Palmerston, , 17.109;
51. Quincy Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 17.134;
52. Abby Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 17.14;
53. Jacobi Larson, Fowler, Colo., 17.15;
54. Madison Baute, Agua Dulce, Calif., 17.151;
55. Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 17.162;
56. Laken Abernathy, Mendenhall, Miss., 17.23;
57. Kamryn Olds, Richmond, Ky., 17.234;
58. Amber Massey, Seneca, S.C., 17.274;
59. Maggie Hodges, Sterrett, Ala., 17.279;
60. MaKayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 17.291;
61. Tori Roberto, Haskel, N.J., 17.411;
62. McKenna Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 17.574;
63. Emma Lemaire, Batttle Mountain, Nev., 17.575;
64. Ali Kate Kelleher, Gray, Ga., 17.654;
65. Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 17.776;
66. Anagrace Kennard, Airville, Pa., 17.809;
67. Dylan Traylor, Poplarville, Miss., 17.889;
68. Michaila Raby, Lewiston, N.Y., 17.911;
69. Chloe Dixon, Goldsboro, Md., 18.013;
70. Paige Thomson, Deer Park, Wash., 18.152;
71. Riley Shetron, Newville, Pa., 18.297;
72. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 18.465;
73. Huntley Dillon, Berryville, Va., 18.473;
74. Gracie Fairchild, Deep Gap, N.C., 19.187;
75. Coty Baker, Mineral, Va., 19.676;
76. Paige Oosting, Cedar Springs, Mich., 19.878;
77. Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 20.868;
78. Hooter Murphy, Keachi, La., 21.095;
79. Gabby Watson, Marysville, Ohio, 21.206;
80. Sheyenne Lincoln, Willcox, Ariz., 21.474;
81. Aubrey Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 21.521;
82. Savanah Nelson, Arcadia, Fla., 21.534;
83. Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 21.585;
84. Emily Williford, Ettrick, Wis., 21.593;
85. Kate Kelley, Tahlequah, Okla., 21.653;
86. Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 21.691;
87. Kamryn Carlsen, Neola, Utah, 21.718;
88. Sammy Taylor, Neola, Utah, 21.742;
89. Chezney Pighin, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 21.743;
90. Haiden Thompson, Lusk, Wyo., 21.759;
91. Camryn Richard, Lake Charles, La., 21.785;
92. Jaylan Thomason, Jerome, Idaho, 21.997;
93. Bailey Bleil, Bronson, Iowa, 22.021;
94. Addison Elliott, Live Oak, Fla., 22.248;
95. Madison Conner, Kennewick, Wash., 22.304;
96. Dakota Borman, Veedersburg, Ind., 22.353;
97. Ashleigh Barber, Hudson Falls, N.Y., 22.375;
98. Josey Capps, Vinita, Okla., 22.384;
99. Harley Wilkins, Fort Payne, Ala., 22.475;
100. Alex Rupp, Goshen, Ohio, 22.719;
101. Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 22.973;
102. Kaylee Lee, Richburg, S.C., 23.036;
103. Rylee Branch, Emmett, Idaho, 23.746;
104. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 23.897;
105. Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 26.002;
106. Brylee Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 26.367;
107. Hollie Ladner, Poplarville, Miss., 26.679;
108. Summer Richardson, Ainsworth, Neb., 26.728;
109. Mary Diaz, Sandyston, N.J., 28.718;
110. Cashen Turner, Plains, Kan., 37.029;

Girls Goat Tying Performance 4
1. Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 8.39;
2. Kenlie Raby, Mt Vernon, Ark., 9.09;
3. Rudy Rodriguez, Chino Valley, Ariz., 9.39;
3. Allyson Hertz, Sioux City, Iowa, 9.39;
5. Josee Newman, Moses Lake, Wash., 9.82;
6. Kelcie Jackson, McRae, Ark., 10.45;
7. Macey Cook, Monore, N.C., 10.61;
8. Katherine Moss, Ragley, La., 10.63;
9. Staheli Adams, Ceadar City, Utah, 11.14;
10. Brooke Ladner, Poplarville, Miss., 11.42;
11. Zoie Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 11.94;
12. Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 12.53;
13. Ella Sander, Steuben, Wis., 12.81;
14. Corinne Barber, Hudson Falls, N.Y., 13.08;
15. Savannah Fowlie, Phoenix, Ariz., 13.59;
16. Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 15.58;
17. Hannah Reusch, Haiku, Hawaii, 17.67;
18. Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 18.19;
19. Makayla Back, Fairfield, Va., 20.18;
20. Maggie Goode, Hopkinsville, Ky., 25.05;

Girls Goat Tying Go-1 (current standings)
1. Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 7.5;
2. Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 7.88;
3. Makenzy Byrne, Arcadia, Okla., 7.93;
4. Amanda Coleman, West Melbourne, Fla., 8.19;
5. Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 8.31;
6. Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 8.39;
7. Chenoa Vande Stouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 8.44;
8. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wis., 8.56;
9. Joanna Hammett, Dawson, Ala., 8.7;
10. Ali Murphy, Iowa, La., 8.83;
11. Kennedy Buckner, Redmond, Ore., 8.92;
12. Cori Burdett, Chino, Calif., 8.98;
13. Kenlie Raby, Mt Vernon, Ark., 9.09;
14. Ella Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 9.17;
15. Ralea Fatzer, Yukon, Okla., 9.24;
16. Sammy Taylor, Neola, Utah, 9.25;
17. Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., 9.31;
18. Rudy Rodriguez, Chino Valley, Ariz., 9.39;
18. Allyson Hertz, Sioux City, Iowa, 9.39;
20. Georgia  Brumley, Lanesville, Ind., 9.42;
21. Kayce Edwards, Truth Or Consequence, N.M., 9.46;
22. Lainee Schonebaum, Burke, S.D., 9.48;
23. Cashen Turner, Plains, Kan., 9.65;
23. Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 9.65;
25. Aubrey Lee, Benton, Ark., 9.67;
26. Josee Newman, Moses Lake, Wash., 9.82;
27. Caitlin Tisdale, Bay Minette, Ala., 9.88;
28. Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 9.94;
29. Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 10.04;
30. Kamryn Passman, Franklinton, La., 10.2;
31. Kelcie Jackson, McRae, Ark., 10.45;
32. Gracie Pokorny, Bartlett, Neb., 10.61;
32. Macey Cook, Monore, N.C., 10.61;
34. Katherine Moss, Ragley, La., 10.63;
35. Maylee Hayes, Kennewick, Wash., 10.67;
36. Shea Grogan, Fort Collins, Colo., 10.78;
37. Madison Conner, Kennewick, Wash., 10.85;
38. Hayden Carlson, Brainerd, Minn., 10.86;
39. Staheli Adams, Ceadar City, Utah, 11.14;
40. Kiley Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., 11.25;
41. Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mont., 11.28;
42. Brooke Ladner, Poplarville, Miss., 11.42;
43. Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 11.54;
44. Grace Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 11.87;
45. Zoie Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 11.94;
46. Kaycee Groves, Faith, S.D., 12.12;
47. Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 12.53;
48. Ella Sander, Steuben, Wis., 12.81;
49. Manchi Nace, Laurel, Mont., 12.91;
50. Camryn Mitchell, Heffley Creek, British Columbia, Can., 12.93;
51. Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 12.96;
52. Grace Felton, Fernley, Nev., 13.01;
53. Abby Stevens, Galatia, Ill., 13.04;
54. Corinne Barber, Hudson Falls, N.Y., 13.08;
55. Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 13.42;
56. Rayelle Nations, Mendenhall, Miss., 13.58;
57. Savannah Fowlie, Phoenix, Ariz., 13.59;
58. Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 13.82;
59. Bailey Vankoll, Brush Prairie, Wash., 14.21;
60. MacKenzie Becnel, Denham Springs, La., 14.53;
61. Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 14.62;
62. Michaila Raby, Lewiston, N.Y., 14.81;
63. Sage Dunlap, Bear Creek, N.C., 15.22;
64. Huntley Dillon, Berryville, Va., 15.57;
65. Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 15.58;
66. Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 15.77;
66. Taylor Johnson, Statesville, N.C., 15.77;
68. Maggie Hodges, Sterrett, Ala., 16.27;
69. Paige Oosting, Cedar Springs, Mich., 16.38;
70. Grace Taylor, Tebbetts, Mo., 16.87;
71. Hailey Humphrey, Mona, Utah, 17.31;
72. Hannah Reusch, Haiku, Hawaii, 17.67;
73. Haley Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 18.05;
74. Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 18.19;
75. Abigail Gay, Versailles, Ky., 20.04;
76. Paige Bennett, Williston, N.D., 20.16;
77. Makayla Back, Fairfield, Va., 20.18;
78. Maddie Bews, Okotoks, Alberta, Can., 20.41;
79. MaKayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 24.15;
80. Maggie Goode, Hopkinsville, Ky., 25.05;
81. Ally Micheel, Sargent, Neb., 26.85;
82. Dallas Baker, Mineral, Va., 32.97;
83. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 33.24;

Boys Breakaway Performance 4
1. Austin Hines, Marwayne, Alberta, Can., 2.58;
2. Jackson Green, Roanoke, Ala., 2.78;
3. Jacob Haren, Erie, Colo., 2.95;
4. Gatlin Martin, Sulphur, La., 3.07;
5. Gunner Plenty, Garryowen, Mont., 3.14;
6. Lane Anderson, Meeker, Colo., 3.34;
7. Cayden Slykhuis, Letcher, S.D., 3.38;
8. Titan Quigg, Rankin, Texas, 3.42;
9. Cayden Floyd, Buffalo, S.D., 3.44;
10. Seth Miller, Merna, Neb., 3.66;
11. Jory Boote, Binford, N.D., 3.93;
12. Coy Gunderson, Murdock, Minn., 4.76;
13. Chace Green, Eureka, Nev., 5.16;
14. Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 11.72;

Boys Breakaway Go-1 (current standings)
1. Coda Myers, Velma, Okla., 2.26;
2. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 2.43;
3. Austin Hines, Marwayne, Alberta, Can., 2.58;
4. Zane White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 2.67;
5. Jackson Green, Roanoke, Ala., 2.78;
6. Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 2.87;
7. Linkyn Petersek, Colome, S.D., 2.91;
8. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 2.95;
8. Jacob Haren, Erie, Colo., 2.95;
10. Gatlin Martin, Sulphur, La., 3.07;
11. Ben Jordan, Woodbine, Ga., 3.12;
12. Gunner Plenty, Garryowen, Mont., 3.14;
13. Mason Appleton, Copan, Okla., 3.16;
14. Lane Anderson, Meeker, Colo., 3.34;
15. Cayden Slykhuis, Letcher, S.D., 3.38;
16. Titan Quigg, Rankin, Texas, 3.42;
17. Cayden Floyd, Buffalo, S.D., 3.44;
18. Wyatt Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 3.64;
19. Seth Miller, Merna, Neb., 3.66;
20. Clayton Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 3.76;
21. Wyatte Copeland, Rose Prairie, British Columbia, Can., 3.77;
22. Carson Weaver, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 3.86;
23. Jory Boote, Binford, N.D., 3.93;
24. Denton Good, Long Valley, S.D., 4.01;
25. Chasyn Ystaas, Dickinson, N.D., 4.06;
25. Riley Rieken, Arp, Texas, 4.06;
27. Nolan Scott, Lindsay, Calif., 4.1;
27. Sam Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 4.1;
29. Carson Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 4.24;
30. Josh Gammon, Harrodsburg, Ky., 4.38;
31. Coy Gunderson, Murdock, Minn., 4.76;
32. Colter Nunn, Laramie, Wyo., 4.85;
33. Jhett Williams, Winterset, Iowa, 4.88;
34. Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 4.99;
35. Ty Hamilton, Tellico Plains, Tenn., 5.06;
36. Chace Green, Eureka, Nev., 5.16;
37. Trey Tiberio, Creal Springs, Ill., 5.49;
38. Clay Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., 5.6;
39. Rance Imhoff, Navasota, Texas, 6.78;
40. Denton Burns, Hanna, Alberta, Can., 7.8;
41. Brody Medlock, Cave City, Ark., 10.61;
42. Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 11.72;
43. Reno Gibbs, Riverside, Utah, 12.14;
44. Riggin Smith, Malad, Idaho, 12.48;
45. Maverick Smith, Sparta, Mo., 12.74;
46. Ty Aymond, Pine Praire, La., 12.85;
47. Cameron Suehs, Caldwell, Texas, 12.98;
48. Bryan Cox, Spickard, Mo., 14.48;
49. Colby Dodson, Remlap, Ala., 15.62;
50. Dalton Kunkee, Lexington, Neb., 16.84;
51. Cole Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., 21.52;

Bareback Steer Riding Performance 4
1. Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 71;
2. Kolby Stelly, Sulpher, La., 56;
3. Cody McElroy, Gravel Switch, Ky., 55;
3. Westin Joseph, Hilo, Hawaii, 55;
5. Colton Bradford, Minneapolis, Kan., 49;
6. Riggen Myers, Baggs, Wyo., 48;
7. Kooper Heimburg, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 43;

Bareback Steer Riding Go-1 (current standings)
1. Braden Smith, Spearsville, La., 76;
2. Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 71;
3. Kolt Dement, Rusk, Texas, 67;
4. Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 65;
5. Luke Thrash, Bastrop, La., 62;
6. Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 61;
6. Clayton Culligan, Okeechobee, Fla., 61;
8. Levi Latham, Bronson, Texas, 60;
9. Kolby Stelly, Sulpher, La., 56;
10. Cody McElroy, Gravel Switch, Ky., 55;
10. Westin Joseph, Hilo, Hawaii, 55;
12. Jaxson Mirabal, Magdalena, N.M., 52;
12. Kolton Iverson, Tabiona, Utah, 52;
14. Jaylyn Hash, Kendall, Kan., 50;
15. Colton Bradford, Minneapolis, Kan., 49;
15. Tate Kelly, Burns, Wyo., 49;
17. Riggen Myers, Baggs, Wyo., 48;
18. John Carter Jackson, Keller, Texas, 47;
19. Trevor Kay, Chester, Idaho, 46;
19. Kelby Schneiter, Rexburg, Idaho, 46;
19. Gauge McBride, Kearney, Neb., 46;
19. Brett Coffman, Idabel, Okla., 46;
19. Parker Manor, Gillete, Wyo., 46;
24. Dean Thompson, Altamont, Utah, 45;
24. Cruse Woods, Decaturville, Tenn., 45;
26. Cooper Williams, Clarinda, Iowa, 44;
26. Cole Hill, Klamath Falls, Ore., 44;
28. Kooper Heimburg, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 43;
29. Auzyn Corr, Sexsmith, Alberta, Can., 40;
30. Brent Applegarth, Yuba City, Calif., 37;
31. Caden Bunch, Tahlequah, Okla., 36;

Girls Breakaway Performance 4
1. Bradi Good, Midland, Texas, 2.56;
2. Hannah Riner, Williamson, Ga., 3.04;
3. Jordi Edens, Gatesville, Texas, 3.18;
4. Josie Conner, Iowa, La., 3.28;
5. Grace Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 3.41;
6. Campbell Cooper, Rocheport, Mo., 3.55;
7. Avary Brown, Douglass, Kan., 3.57;
8. Baili Herring, Artesia, N.M., 3.58;
9. Tori Graham, Wainwright, Alberta, Can., 3.63;
10. Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 3.83;
11. Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mont., 3.93;
12. Cori Burdett, Chino, Calif., 4.38;
13. Aubrey Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 5.57;
14. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 7.38;
15. Andrea Meyer, Stapleton, Neb., 12.78;

Girls Breakaway Go-1 (current standings)
1. Bradi Good, Midland, Texas, 2.56;
2. Amanda Coleman, West Melbourne, Fla., 2.99;
3. Hannah Riner, Williamson, Ga., 3.04;
4. Dakota Keenan, Maricopa, Ariz., 3.1;
5. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 3.16;
6. Jordi Edens, Gatesville, Texas, 3.18;
7. Josie Conner, Iowa, La., 3.28;
8. Raegan Steed, Plymouth, Utah, 3.29;
9. Grace Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 3.41;
10. Robbin Rice, Sealy, Texas, 3.45;
11. Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 3.5;
12. Kate Kelley, Tahlequah, Okla., 3.51;
12. Caybrie Clatterbuck, Berkeley Springs, W.V., 3.51;
14. Campbell Cooper, Rocheport, Mo., 3.55;
15. Avary Brown, Douglass, Kan., 3.57;
16. Baili Herring, Artesia, N.M., 3.58;
17. Kendal Pierson, Wardlow, Alberta, Can., 3.59;
18. Olivia Spurlin, Novinger, Mo., 3.61;
19. Tori Graham, Wainwright, Alberta, Can., 3.63;
20. Kylie Adams, Junction City, Kan., 3.64;
21. Jordyn McNamee, Hulett, Wyo., 3.65;
22. Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 3.83;
23. Ally Charping, Abbeville, S.C., 3.92;
24. Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mont., 3.93;
25. Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 3.98;
26. Kyra Corson, Baggs, Wyo., 4.01;
27. Kacie Wiersma, Outlook, Wash., 4.02;
28. Rillie Ratliff, Trenton, Mo., 4.11;
29. Cori Burdett, Chino, Calif., 4.38;
30. Abby Stevens, Galatia, Ill., 4.41;
31. Brighty Bauman, Okeechobee, Fla., 4.54;
32. Bennett McComas, Temecula, Calif., 4.6;
33. Anna Getten, Harlem, Mont., 4.74;
34. Morgan Meekins, Townsend, , 4.79;
35. Brianna Billy, Williams Lake, British Columbia, Can., 4.85;
36. Katie Hanneken, Pine River, Minn., 4.87;
37. Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 4.88;
38. Allyson Hertz, Sioux City, Iowa, 5.38;
39. Mesa Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 5.43;
40. Aubrey Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 5.57;
41. Luci Kirkland, Columbia, Ala., 5.76;
42. Bronx Sitton, Bakersfield, Calif., 7.25;
43. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 7.38;
44. Jayden Jensen, Fallon, Nev., 8.39;
45. Cheyenne Garmon, Davidson, N.C., 9.52;
46. Andrea Meyer, Stapleton, Neb., 12.78;
47. Taylor Davis, Rifle, Colo., 12.9;
48. Peyton Hooper, Deming, N.M., 13.2;
49. Ella Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 13.33;
50. Rylee George, Danville, Pa., 13.66;
51. Sage Dunlap, Bear Creek, N.C., 15.73;
52. Sutton Mang, Lompoc, Calif., 16.59;
53. Grace Bryant, Pendleton, S.C., 18.5;
54. Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 18.63;

You are leaving the NHSRA’s website and entering a website operated by Equestevent. 
Equestevent is providing a cloud based registration service to the NHSRA.
The NHSRA’s use of this registration information is governed by the NHSRA’s
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.

MEMBER LOGIN
If you are not automatically redirected in 10 seconds, please click here to continue.