MEMBER LOGIN

(800) 466-4772
National Highschool Rodeo Association
*Updated 6/20/10:14p CT

GIRLS TEAM STANDINGS
1. OKLAHOMA, 1155;
2. FLORIDA, 630;
3. TEXAS, 580;
4. WYOMING, 500;
5. MISSISSIPPI, 450;
6. ARIZONA, 440;
7. IDAHO, 430;
8. KANSAS, 415;
9. MINNESOTA, 410;
10. MISSOURI, 400;
11. UTAH, 350;
11. GEORGIA, 350;
11. ALBERTA, 350;
14. SOUTH DAKOTA, 330;
14. OREGON, 330;
16. TENNESSEE, 320;
16. MONTANA, 320;
16. LOUISIANA, 320;
19. NEBRASKA, 300;
19. INDIANA, 300;
19. COLORADO, 300;
22. IOWA, 270;
22. CALIFORNIA, 270;
24. NEVADA, 240;
25. NORTH DAKOTA, 220;
26. NEW MEXICO, 160;
27. WISCONSIN, 155;
28. PENNSYLVANIA, 135;
29. ALABAMA, 130;
30. ILLINOIS, 120;
31. SOUTH CAROLINA, 100;
32. KENTUCKY, 70;
33. WASHINGTON, 50;
34. ARKANSAS, 30;
35. NEW JERSEY, 0;
35. MARYLAND, 0;
35. WEST VIRGINIA, 0;
35. VIRGINIA, 0;
35. SASKATCHEWAN, 0;
35. OHIO, 0;
35. NORTH CAROLINA, 0;
35. NEW YORK, 0;
35. MICHIGAN, 0;
35. HAWAII, 0;
35. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 0;
35. AUSTRALIA, 0;

BOYS TEAM STANDINGS
1. OKLAHOMA, 1470;
2. TEXAS, 1155;
3. NORTH DAKOTA, 1145;
4. KANSAS, 1060;
5. FLORIDA, 955;
6. COLORADO, 940;
7. SOUTH DAKOTA, 890;
8. NEBRASKA, 880;
9. IDAHO, 840;
10. MISSISSIPPI, 820;
11. LOUISIANA, 680;
12. GEORGIA, 655;
13. ARIZONA, 550;
14. IOWA, 545;
15. ARKANSAS, 520;
16. UTAH, 500;
17. WYOMING, 470;
18. NEVADA, 430;
19. INDIANA, 350;
20. NEW MEXICO, 340;
21. SOUTH CAROLINA, 335;
22. CALIFORNIA, 325;
23. ALABAMA, 260;
24. PENNSYLVANIA, 250;
24. MONTANA, 250;
26. MINNESOTA, 245;
26. ALBERTA, 245;
28. KENTUCKY, 220;
29. MISSOURI, 215;
30. TENNESSEE, 205;
30. OREGON, 205;
32. WASHINGTON, 190;
32. ILLINOIS, 190;
32. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 190;
35. HAWAII, 130;
36. OHIO, 60;
37. NORTH CAROLINA, 20;
38. NEW JERSEY, 0;
38. MARYLAND, 0;
38. WISCONSIN, 0;
38. WEST VIRGINIA, 0;
38. VIRGINIA, 0;
38. SASKATCHEWAN, 0;
38. NEW YORK, 0;
38. MICHIGAN, 0;
38. AUSTRALIA, 0;

TEAM STANDINGS
1. OKLAHOMA, 2425;
2. TEXAS, 1735;
3. FLORIDA, 1385;
4. KANSAS, 1325;
5. NORTH DAKOTA, 1225;
6. MISSISSIPPI, 1070;
7. IDAHO, 1010;
8. GEORGIA, 1005;
9. SOUTH DAKOTA, 1000;
9. LOUISIANA, 1000;
11. ARIZONA, 990;
12. COLORADO, 940;
13. NEBRASKA, 880;
14. WYOMING, 860;
15. UTAH, 850;
16. IOWA, 815;
17. MISSOURI, 615;
18. MINNESOTA, 595;
18. ALBERTA, 595;
20. INDIANA, 590;
21. MONTANA, 570;
22. NEVADA, 560;
23. CALIFORNIA, 555;
24. OREGON, 535;
25. TENNESSEE, 525;
26. ARKANSAS, 520;
27. NEW MEXICO, 500;
28. SOUTH CAROLINA, 435;
29. ALABAMA, 390;
30. PENNSYLVANIA, 385;
31. ILLINOIS, 310;
32. KENTUCKY, 290;
33. WASHINGTON, 240;
34. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 190;
35. WISCONSIN, 155;
36. HAWAII, 130;
37. OHIO, 60;
38. NORTH CAROLINA, 20;
39. NEW JERSEY, 0;
39. MARYLAND, 0;
39. WEST VIRGINIA, 0;
39. VIRGINIA, 0;
39. SASKATCHEWAN, 0;
39. NEW YORK, 0;
39. MICHIGAN, 0;
39. AUSTRALIA, 0;

GIRLS AQHA HORSE OF THE YEAR
1. Does Sporty Two Step, Desta Misegades, , 190
2. Sinioto Rio, Chaley Hext, , 150
3. Smart First Lady, Kennedy Buckner, , 110
4. Romeos Rocket Jr, Cori Burdett, , 100

BOYS AQHA HORSE OF THE YEAR
1. Miss Tailwind Tari, Hays Tidmore, , 140
2. Bullseye, Cameron Senegal, , 130
3. Zans Hammer Time, Clint Southworth, , 50

ALL AROUND ROOKIE COWGIRL
1. Kylie Adams, Junction City, Kan., 250
2. Jayci Byler, Bellville, Texas, 230
3. Bayleigh Choate, Cohutta, Ga., 170
4. Kiley Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., 150
5-6. Addison Elliott, Live Oak, Fla., 130
5-6. Joanna Hammett, Dawson, Ala., 130
7-8. Mackinzee Dermody, Eagle, Colo., 120
7-8. Kendal Pierson, Wardlow, Alberta, Can., 120
9. Morgan Northcutt, Hobbs, N.M., 110
10. Georgia  Brumley, Lanesville, Ind., 50

ALL AROUND ROOKIE COWBOY
1. Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 170
2. Canton Whitty, Baxley, Ga., 140
3. Kolby Stelly, Sulpher, La., 200
4. Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 180
5. Clayton Culligan, Okeechobee, Fla., 155
6-7. Levi Latham, Bronson, Texas, 140
6-7. Ben Jordan, Woodbine, Ga., 140
8. Tyler Lovering, Lakeland, Fla., 130
9. Nathan Johnson, Beebe, Ark., 120
10-11. Colby Dodson, Remlap, Ala., 60
10-11. Dalton Hooper, Montgomery, Ala., 60

ALL AROUND COWGIRL
1. Amanda Coleman, West Melbourne, Fla., 370
2. Ralea Fatzer, Yukon, Okla., 270
3. Kylie Adams, Junction City, Kan., 250
4-5. Jayci Byler, Bellville, Texas, 230
4-5. Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 230
6. Raegan Steed, Plymouth, Utah, 190
7. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 160
8. Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., 120
9. Bennett McComas, Temecula, Calif., 50
10-11. Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 200
10-11. Brooke Ladner, Poplarville, Miss., 200

ALL AROUND COWBOY
1-2. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 350
1-2. Mason Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., 350
3. Cooper Duffin, Pocatello, Idaho, 340
4. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 335
5. Dean Holyan, Coyote Canyon, N.M., 320
6. Clay Holz, Niobrara, Neb., 300
7. Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 280
8-9. Zaine Mikita, Byers, Colo., 270
8-9. Rance Doyal, Durant, Okla., 270
10. Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 265

Pole Bending Performance 3
1. Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 20.462;
2. Rayne Grant, Wheatland, Wyo., 20.558;
3. Harley Meged, Miles City, Mont., 20.648;
4. Sierra Terry, Nephi, Utah, 20.844;
5. Tyra Harrington, Dell Rapids, S.D., 20.848;
6. Ragan Dauzat, Purcell, Okla., 20.947;
7. Macey Cook, Monore, N.C., 21.061;
8. Madalyn Richards, Hereford, Texas, 21.124;
9. Sydney Mosset, Hazen, N.D., 21.356;
10. Jenae Whitaker, Chambers, Neb., 21.573;
11. Katelyn Simpson, Palmerston, , 21.71;
12. Bailey Mowen, Baylis, Ill., 21.747;
13. Amy Shuckburgh, Innisfail, Alberta, Can., 21.99;
14. Taylor Eastridge, Mount Hope, W.V., 22.157;
15. Cassidy Bolich, Mead, Wash., 22.265;
16. Kenzie Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 22.646;
17. Bobbi Holderman, Queen Creek, Ariz., 22.76;
18. Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 23.195;
19. Corinne Barber, Hudson Falls, N.Y., 24.886;
20. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wis., 25.608;
21. Libby Berger, Udall, Kan., 25.934;
22. Chenoa Vande Stouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 26.616;
23. Kenna Hunter, Lithia, Fla., 32.348;
24. Kamryn Olds, Richmond, Ky., 41.178;

Pole Bending Go-1 (current standings)
1. Gabby Gunter, Sulphur, La., 19.229;
2. Jade Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 19.804;
3. Jaycie Cundall, Queen Creek, Ariz., 20.382;
4. Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 20.462;
5. Alexis McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 20.482;
6. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 20.544;
7. Rayne Grant, Wheatland, Wyo., 20.558;
8. Maci Jo Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 20.584;
9. Jasmine Haug, Chariton, Iowa, 20.642;
10. Harley Meged, Miles City, Mont., 20.648;
11. Michelle Williams, North Powder, Ore., 20.824;
12. Sierra Terry, Nephi, Utah, 20.844;
13. Tyra Harrington, Dell Rapids, S.D., 20.848;
14. Lauren Booty, Osyka, Miss., 20.876;
15. Ragan Dauzat, Purcell, Okla., 20.947;
16. Enyis Colliflower, Box Elder, Mont., 21.02;
17. Lilla Bell, Hollister, Calif., 21.035;
18. Jayci Byler, Bellville, Texas, 21.039;
19. Macey Cook, Monore, N.C., 21.061;
20. Amber Salazar, Craig, Colo., 21.063;
21. Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 21.105;
22. Madalyn Richards, Hereford, Texas, 21.124;
23. Peyton Hooper, Deming, N.M., 21.2;
24. Elizabeth Bolich, Mead, Wash., 21.272;
25. Sydney Mosset, Hazen, N.D., 21.356;
26. Harley Wilkins, Fort Payne, Ala., 21.424;
27. Gracie Pokorny, Bartlett, Neb., 21.441;
28. Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 21.495;
29. Cheyennne Carroll, Harrold, S.D., 21.499;
30. Oakley Jandreau, Kimball, S.D., 21.537;
31. Jenae Whitaker, Chambers, Neb., 21.573;
32. Carissa Cuellar, Arroyo Grande, Calif., 21.62;
33. Grace Felton, Fernley, Nev., 21.645;
34. Penelope Dees, Paola, Kan., 21.685;
35. Katelyn Simpson, Palmerston, , 21.71;
36. Bailey Mowen, Baylis, Ill., 21.747;
37. Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 21.775;
38. Chloe Lambert, Fallon, Nev., 21.817;
39. Caybrie Clatterbuck, Berkeley Springs, W.V., 21.845;
40. Amy Shuckburgh, Innisfail, Alberta, Can., 21.99;
41. Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 22.136;
42. Taylor Eastridge, Mount Hope, W.V., 22.157;
43. Abby Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 22.174;
44. Cassidy Bolich, Mead, Wash., 22.265;
45. Bailee Russell, Hartville, Mo., 22.432;
46. Kali Atkings, Fort St John, British Columbia, Can., 22.462;
47. Tayler Thompson, Soda Springs, Idaho, 22.496;
48. Kenzie Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 22.646;
49. Georgia  Brumley, Lanesville, Ind., 22.648;
50. Mackensie Raaen, Rocky Glen, , 22.735;
51. Bobbi Holderman, Queen Creek, Ariz., 22.76;
52. Tayler Felton, Fallon, Nev., 22.843;
53. Chloe Dixon, Goldsboro, Md., 22.869;
54. Rennie Chavis, Wagener, S.C., 22.89;
55. Mia Coldiron, Oxford, Pa., 22.919;
56. Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 23.195;
57. Maggie Goode, Hopkinsville, Ky., 23.276;
58. Tori Roberto, Haskel, N.J., 23.458;
59. Dallas Baker, Mineral, Va., 23.874;
60. Corinne Barber, Hudson Falls, N.Y., 24.886;
61. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 25.559;
62. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wis., 25.608;
63. Libby Berger, Udall, Kan., 25.934;
64. Josie Hussey, Montgomery, Ala., 26.098;
65. Londyn Brazil, Turlock, Calif., 26.335;
66. Chenoa Vande Stouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 26.616;
67. Saige Sealy, San Saba, Texas, 26.629;
68. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 26.658;
69. Kellie Adkins, Daniels, W.V., 26.936;
70. Hannah Elshoff, New Knoxville, Ohio, 27.249;
71. Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 28.878;
72. Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 31.184;
73. Morgan Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 31.43;
74. Kenna Hunter, Lithia, Fla., 32.348;
75. Riley Shetron, Newville, Pa., 34.1;
76. Kili Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 38.251;
77. Kamryn Olds, Richmond, Ky., 41.178;

Team Roping Performance 3
1. Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., Jackson Green, Roanoke, Ala., 6.67;
2. Charlie White, Kennewick, Wash., Houston Hull, Prosser, Wash., 8.63;
3. Cody Lansing, Cortez, Colo., Brandon Ben, Peridot, Ariz., 9.01;
4. Westin Joseph, Hilo, Hawaii, Trisyn Kalawai’a, Kea’au, Hawaii, 10.17;
5. Titan Quigg, Rankin, Texas, Blayze Ingle, Clyde, Texas, 11.45;
6. Tobin Cummins, Lodge Grass, Mont., Corbin Fisher, Ashland, Mont., 12.42;
7. Cayden Slykhuis, Letcher, S.D., Tater Moody, Woonsocket, S.D., 15.44;
8. Kolt Keller, Frankfort, Ind., Avery Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 18.13;
9. Emma Lemaire, Batttle Mountain, Nev., Lexi Carter, Spring Creek, Nev., 26.47;

Team Roping Go-1
1. Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., Jackson Green, Roanoke, Ala., 6.67;
2. Charlie White, Kennewick, Wash., Houston Hull, Prosser, Wash., 8.63;
3. Cody Lansing, Cortez, Colo., Brandon Ben, Peridot, Ariz., 9.01;
4. Cooper Andersen, Casa Grande, Ariz., Dean Holyan, Coyote Canyon, N.M., 9.21;
5. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 9.3;
6. Kylie Adams, Junction City, Kan., Carlee Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., 9.5;
7. Nicholas Lovins, Canadian, Texas, Jordan Lovins, Canadian, Texas, 9.73;
8. Westin Joseph, Hilo, Hawaii, Trisyn Kalawai’a, Kea’au, Hawaii, 10.17;
9. Nathan Johnson, Beebe, Ark., Hunter Perry, Bastrop, La., 10.97;
10. Jayden Jensen, Fallon, Nev., Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 11.25;
11. Titan Quigg, Rankin, Texas, Blayze Ingle, Clyde, Texas, 11.45;
12. Tobin Cummins, Lodge Grass, Mont., Corbin Fisher, Ashland, Mont., 12.42;
13. Rance Doyal, Durant, Okla., Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 12.95;
14. Brylee Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, Riggin Smith, Malad, Idaho, 13.06;
15. Colby Dodson, Remlap, Ala., Dalton Hooper, Montgomery, Ala., 13.38;
16. Hazen Martin, Sulphur, La., Gatlin Martin, Sulphur, La., 14.4;
17. Logan Mullin, Clay Center, Kan., Cable  Wareham, Whiting, Kan., 14.49;
18. Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., Bryce Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 14.69;
19. Eli Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., Frog Bass, Statesville, N.C., 14.85;
20. Cayden Slykhuis, Letcher, S.D., Tater Moody, Woonsocket, S.D., 15.44;
21. Briar Teague, Rattan, Okla., Zach Nicholson, Canadian, Texas, 16.38;
22. Kolt Keller, Frankfort, Ind., Avery Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 18.13;
23. Blake Andis, Albion, Ind., Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., 18.32;
24. Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, Dawson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 20.08;
25. Bennett McComas, Temecula, Calif., Jace Helton, Menifee, Calif., 20.1;
26. Emma Lemaire, Batttle Mountain, Nev., Lexi Carter, Spring Creek, Nev., 26.47;

Boys Goat Tying Performance 3
1. Hugh Groves, Faith, S.D., 10.68;
2. Mason Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., 11.56;
3. Clay Holz, Niobrara, Neb., 11.73;
4. Tanner Meier, Garden City, Kan., 11.8;
5. Canton Whitty, Baxley, Ga., 12.44;
6. Creede Guardamondo, Avondale, Colo., 12.87;
7. Korby Christiansen, Emery, Utah, 13.06;
8. Tate Snyder, Green City, Mo., 13.26;
9. Corey Reid, Liberty, Miss., 14.03;
10. Haze Wright, Highlandville, Mo., 14.15;
11. Luke Lemaster, Gaffney, S.C., 14.54;
12. Austin Hines, Marwayne, Alberta, Can., 15.08;
13. Michael Rhineer, Willow Street, Pa., 15.32;
14. Riggin Smith, Malad, Idaho, 15.46;
15. Avery Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 16.14;
16. Triton Desmond, Fallon, Nev., 16.24;
17. Hunter White, Middlebrook, Va., 16.48;
18. Kass Newman, Moses Lake, Wash., 16.75;
19. Colton Schlock, Townville, S.C., 21.64;
20. Noah Hamson, Belle Rive, Ill., 26.47;
21. Matt Watt, Geiger, Ala., 27.53;

Boys Goat Tying Go-1
1. Jacob Walters, Colorado City, Texas, 9.76;
2. Britt Duncan, Kenefic, Okla., 10.56;
3. Hugh Groves, Faith, S.D., 10.68;
4. Cooper Duffin, Pocatello, Idaho, 11.14;
5. Mason Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., 11.56;
6. Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 11.71;
7. Clay Holz, Niobrara, Neb., 11.73;
8. Tanner Meier, Garden City, Kan., 11.8;
9. Quade Potter, Cambridge, Neb., 11.97;
10. Jace Bleil, Bronson, Iowa, 12;
11. Bubba Luttrell, Prineville, Ore., 12.08;
12. Harland Groves, Faith, S.D., 12.18;
13. Cael Stratton, Mountain View, Wyo., 12.25;
14. Canton Whitty, Baxley, Ga., 12.44;
15. Alex Greene, Leesburg, Ohio, 12.65;
16. Clint Southworth, South Solon, Ohio, 12.69;
17. Mason Hodge, Fort Meade, Fla., 12.76;
18. Quay Lloyd, Blackwell, Texas, 12.81;
19. Colby George, Oakdale, Calif., 12.84;
20. Creede Guardamondo, Avondale, Colo., 12.87;
21. Korby Christiansen, Emery, Utah, 13.06;
22. Garrett Harrison, Scio, Ore., 13.16;
23. Tate Snyder, Green City, Mo., 13.26;
24. Corey Reid, Liberty, Miss., 14.03;
25. Haze Wright, Highlandville, Mo., 14.15;
26. Lane Anderson, Meeker, Colo., 14.16;
27. Samuel Mundell, Kingston, Wash., 14.48;
28. Luke Lemaster, Gaffney, S.C., 14.54;
29. Lane Shemak, Cobb, Wis., 14.92;
30. Austin Hines, Marwayne, Alberta, Can., 15.08;
31. Zane Kilgus, Watsontown, Pa., 15.24;
32. Michael Rhineer, Willow Street, Pa., 15.32;
33. Cashton Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 15.4;
34. Riggin Smith, Malad, Idaho, 15.46;
35. Jeb Nelsen, Iowa Falls, Iowa, 15.5;
36. Clayton Culligan, Okeechobee, Fla., 15.56;
37. Avery Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 16.14;
38. Triton Desmond, Fallon, Nev., 16.24;
39. Nathan Pelke, Mondovi, Wis., 16.38;
40. Hunter White, Middlebrook, Va., 16.48;
41. Kass Newman, Moses Lake, Wash., 16.75;
42. Jayce Reeves, Longville, La., 16.82;
43. Westin Joseph, Hilo, Hawaii, 16.87;
44. Lane Reed, Clint, Texas, 17.42;
45. Logan McCabe, Eldorado, Ill., 18.5;
46. Cooper Malone, Summerville, Ga., 20.04;
47. Houston Swan, Carthage, Ind., 20.33;
48. Colton Schlock, Townville, S.C., 21.64;
49. Andrew Duncan, Dexter, Ky., 22.05;
50. Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 23.03;
51. Tucker Neubauer, Cameron, Mo., 24.08;
52. Noah Hamson, Belle Rive, Ill., 26.47;
53. Lane Nelson, Millington, Mich., 27.29;
54. Matt Watt, Geiger, Ala., 27.53;

Tie-Down Roping Performance 3
1. Andy Koenig, Ewing, Neb., 22.9;
2. Ben Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 23.39;
3. Kage Vogel, Pavillion, Wyo., 24.51;
4. Wyatt Crandall, Bluffdale, Utah, 24.59;
5. Wyatt Stephens, Tremonton, Utah, 25.02;
6. Kyle Mahon, Oroville, Calif., 25.17;
7. Ryan Conklin, Columbia, Mo., 27.51;
8. Chase Forman, Goshen, Ohio, 30.9;
9. Wade Hatch, Kirtland, N.M., 35.58;

Tie-Down Roping Go-1
1. Chance Thiessen, Elk City, Okla., 10.61;
2. Mason Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., 13.73;
3. Shane Sorge, Bismarck, N.D., 15.21;
4. Tanner Brown, Florence, Miss., 16.46;
5. Austin Huwa, Roggen, Colo., 16.76;
6. Dean Holyan, Coyote Canyon, N.M., 17.07;
7. Hays Tidmore, Merigold, Miss., 19.66;
8. Cameron Senegal, Wilton, Calif., 20.83;
9. Garrett Barker, Manson, Iowa, 21.68;
10. Wyatt Tibbitts, Hot Springs, S.D., 22.23;
11. Andy Koenig, Ewing, Neb., 22.9;
12. Ben Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 23.39;
13. Brad Hesnor, Ville Platte, La., 23.61;
14. Canton Whitty, Baxley, Ga., 24.12;
15. Kage Vogel, Pavillion, Wyo., 24.51;
16. Wyatt Crandall, Bluffdale, Utah, 24.59;
17. Chance Derner, New Underwood, S.D., 24.94;
18. Wyatt Stephens, Tremonton, Utah, 25.02;
19. Kyle Mahon, Oroville, Calif., 25.17;
20. Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 25.57;
21. Ryan Conklin, Columbia, Mo., 27.51;
22. Jake Scheidler, Princeton, Ky., 29.62;
23. Chase Forman, Goshen, Ohio, 30.9;
24. Clint Southworth, South Solon, Ohio, 34.16;
25. Christopher Martin, Ft. Mitchell, Ala., 35.47;
26. Wade Hatch, Kirtland, N.M., 35.58;

Barrel Racing Performance 3
1. Reagan Goudeau, Hungerford, Texas, 15.805;
2. Neely Grover, Purvis, Miss., 16.222;
3. Anna Yaeger, Reno, Nev., 16.372;
4. Kennedy Cook, Willcox, Ariz., 16.67;
5. Bailee Russell, Hartville, Mo., 16.809;
6. Kerri Stein, Scottsville, N.Y., 16.855;
7. Miley Bunting, Red Bluff, Calif., 16.874;
8. Cheyanne Carl, Ballantine, Mont., 16.903;
9. MaKayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 17.291;
10. Anagrace Kennard, Airville, Pa., 17.809;
11. Chloe Dixon, Goldsboro, Md., 18.013;
12. Huntley Dillon, Berryville, Va., 18.473;
13. Sheyenne Lincoln, Willcox, Ariz., 21.474;
14. Savanah Nelson, Arcadia, Fla., 21.534;
15. Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 21.585;
16. Emily Williford, Ettrick, Wis., 21.593;
17. Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 21.691;
18. Kamryn Carlsen, Neola, Utah, 21.718;
19. Chezney Pighin, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 21.743;
20. Haiden Thompson, Lusk, Wyo., 21.759;
21. Camryn Richard, Lake Charles, La., 21.785;
22. Jaylan Thomason, Jerome, Idaho, 21.997;
23. Dakota Borman, Veedersburg, Ind., 22.353;
24. Kaylee Lee, Richburg, S.C., 23.036;
25. Rylee Branch, Emmett, Idaho, 23.746;
26. Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 26.002;
27. Summer Richardson, Ainsworth, Neb., 26.728;

Barrel Racing Go-1
1. Jayci Byler, Bellville, Texas, 15.804;
2. Reagan Goudeau, Hungerford, Texas, 15.805;
3. Neely Grover, Purvis, Miss., 16.222;
4. Bayleigh Choate, Cohutta, Ga., 16.233;
5. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 16.299;
6. Delaney Thomas, Buchanan, Tenn., 16.303;
7. Anna Brisbane, Kearney, Mo., 16.342;
8. Anna Yaeger, Reno, Nev., 16.372;
9. Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 16.374;
10. Morgan Northcutt, Hobbs, N.M., 16.484;
11. Kenzie Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 16.495;
12. Shae Halls, Carpenter, Wyo., 16.502;
13. Kaiden Ayres, Woodlake, Calif., 16.527;
14. Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 16.541;
15. Cassidy Davidson, Mandan, N.D., 16.55;
16. Payton McNiel, Los Lunas, N.M., 16.605;
17. Addi Roberts, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 16.662;
18. Kennedy Cook, Willcox, Ariz., 16.67;
19. Kelly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 16.701;
20. Bailee Russell, Hartville, Mo., 16.809;
21. Payden Lillico, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, Can., 16.819;
22. Cassidy Weber, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, Can., 16.845;
23. Kerri Stein, Scottsville, N.Y., 16.855;
24. Macee McAllister, St George, Utah, 16.86;
25. Miley Bunting, Red Bluff, Calif., 16.874;
26. Cheyanne Carl, Ballantine, Mont., 16.903;
27. Dakota Keenan, Maricopa, Ariz., 16.916;
28. Maggie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 16.933;
29. Aimee Getgen, Etters, Pa., 16.962;
30. Lakin Cunningham, Louisburg, Kan., 16.977;
31. Dale Lee Forman, Ree Heights, S.D., 17.063;
32. Bailey Mowen, Baylis, Ill., 17.106;
33. Quincy Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 17.134;
34. Abby Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 17.14;
35. Jacobi Larson, Fowler, Colo., 17.15;
36. Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 17.162;
37. Laken Abernathy, Mendenhall, Miss., 17.23;
38. Kamryn Olds, Richmond, Ky., 17.234;
39. Amber Massey, Seneca, S.C., 17.274;
40. MaKayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 17.291;
41. Tori Roberto, Haskel, N.J., 17.411;
42. McKenna Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 17.574;
43. Emma Lemaire, Batttle Mountain, Nev., 17.575;
44. Ali Kate Kelleher, Gray, Ga., 17.654;
45. Anagrace Kennard, Airville, Pa., 17.809;
46. Dylan Traylor, Poplarville, Miss., 17.889;
47. Michaila Raby, Lewiston, N.Y., 17.911;
48. Chloe Dixon, Goldsboro, Md., 18.013;
49. Paige Thomson, Deer Park, Wash., 18.152;
50. Riley Shetron, Newville, Pa., 18.297;
51. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 18.465;
52. Huntley Dillon, Berryville, Va., 18.473;
53. Gracie Fairchild, Deep Gap, N.C., 19.187;
54. Coty Baker, Mineral, Va., 19.676;
55. Paige Oosting, Cedar Springs, Mich., 19.878;
56. Hooter Murphy, Keachi, La., 21.095;
57. Gabby Watson, Marysville, Ohio, 21.206;
58. Sheyenne Lincoln, Willcox, Ariz., 21.474;
59. Aubrey Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 21.521;
60. Savanah Nelson, Arcadia, Fla., 21.534;
61. Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 21.585;
62. Emily Williford, Ettrick, Wis., 21.593;
63. Kate Kelley, Tahlequah, Okla., 21.653;
64. Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 21.691;
65. Kamryn Carlsen, Neola, Utah, 21.718;
66. Sammy Taylor, Neola, Utah, 21.742;
67. Chezney Pighin, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 21.743;
68. Haiden Thompson, Lusk, Wyo., 21.759;
69. Camryn Richard, Lake Charles, La., 21.785;
70. Jaylan Thomason, Jerome, Idaho, 21.997;
71. Bailey Bleil, Bronson, Iowa, 22.021;
72. Addison Elliott, Live Oak, Fla., 22.248;
73. Madison Conner, Kennewick, Wash., 22.304;
74. Dakota Borman, Veedersburg, Ind., 22.353;
75. Ashleigh Barber, Hudson Falls, N.Y., 22.375;
76. Josey Capps, Vinita, Okla., 22.384;
77. Alex Rupp, Goshen, Ohio, 22.719;
78. Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 22.973;
79. Kaylee Lee, Richburg, S.C., 23.036;
80. Rylee Branch, Emmett, Idaho, 23.746;
81. Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 26.002;
82. Summer Richardson, Ainsworth, Neb., 26.728;
83. Mary Diaz, Sandyston, N.J., 28.718;
84. Cashen Turner, Plains, Kan., 37.029;

Chute Dogging Performance 3
1. Jerry Easler, Jennings, Fla., 2.83;
2. Trace Fuller, Bozeman, Mont., 2.87;
3. Coy Baxter, Ethel, La., 2.91;
4. Tanner Berghuis, Atwater, Minn., 2.98;
5. Colten Leech, Billings, Mo., 3.48;
6. Taylor Blackburn, Balko, Okla., 4.2;
7. Lan Larison, Caldwell, Idaho, 4.49;
8. Jace Bleil, Bronson, Iowa, 4.54;
9. Brannan Allen, Loma, Colo., 4.94;
10. Nelz Vance, Pincher Creek, Alberta, Can., 6.18;
11. Jack Winsper, Cloncurry, , 10.69;
12. Tanner Brown, Florence, Miss., 15.64;
13. Dalton Hooper, Montgomery, Ala., 16.81;
14. Jayden Tate, Dallas, N.C., 17.62;
15. Chace Green, Eureka, Nev., 22.12;
16. Shane Sorge, Bismarck, N.D., 23.54;
17. Wylie Dunn, Whitehall, Wis., 25.54;

Chute Dogging Go-1
1. JC Bryan, Abbeville, Ala., 2.11;
2. Trey Tiberio, Creal Springs, Ill., 2.34;
3. Gregory Muck, Elk City, Okla., 2.75;
4. Jerry Easler, Jennings, Fla., 2.83;
5. Trace Fuller, Bozeman, Mont., 2.87;
6. Coy Baxter, Ethel, La., 2.91;
7. Tanner Berghuis, Atwater, Minn., 2.98;
8. Avery Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 3.17;
9. Justin Inglis, Regan, N.D., 3.39;
10. Colten Leech, Billings, Mo., 3.48;
11. Jace Jones, Lehi, Utah, 3.75;
12. Taylor Blackburn, Balko, Okla., 4.2;
13. Adam Musil, Crescent, Okla., 4.32;
14. Bubba Luttrell, Prineville, Ore., 4.36;
15. Lan Larison, Caldwell, Idaho, 4.49;
16. Jace Bleil, Bronson, Iowa, 4.54;
17. Lane Grubbs, Bartow, Fla., 4.55;
18. Cade Cogbill, Orange, Texas, 4.78;
19. Brannan Allen, Loma, Colo., 4.94;
20. Kolt Dement, Rusk, Texas, 5.36;
21. Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 6.03;
22. Nelz Vance, Pincher Creek, Alberta, Can., 6.18;
23. Finn Hanson, Burke, S.D., 7.18;
24. Garrett Leatherman, Bloomingdale, Ind., 7.53;
25. Drake Spohr, Alvo, Neb., 7.71;
26. Grant Soileau, Bunkie, La., 8.31;
27. Weston Patterson, Waverly, Kan., 9.61;
28. Colton Guin, Casa Grande, Ariz., 9.73;
29. Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., 10.21;
29. Sam Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 10.21;
31. Jack Winsper, Cloncurry, , 10.69;
32. Jackson Green, Roanoke, Ala., 13.78;
33. Jacob Haren, Erie, Colo., 14.17;
34. Adam Kezar, New Paris, Ind., 14.87;
35. Clay Garley, Peralta, N.M., 15.3;
36. Tanner Brown, Florence, Miss., 15.64;
37. Dalton Hooper, Montgomery, Ala., 16.81;
38. Kolton Powell, Benton, Ky., 17.34;
39. Jayden Tate, Dallas, N.C., 17.62;
40. Nathan Pelke, Mondovi, Wis., 18.14;
41. Jacob Crigger, Rural Retreat, Va., 18.61;
42. Kash Sigouin, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 19.29;
43. Chace Green, Eureka, Nev., 22.12;
44. Cruse Woods, Decaturville, Tenn., 22.34;
45. Tate Snyder, Green City, Mo., 23.28;
46. Hudson Johnson, Kadoka, S.D., 23.35;
47. Shane Sorge, Bismarck, N.D., 23.54;
48. Wylie Dunn, Whitehall, Wis., 25.54;
49. Dylan Cook, Cassatt, S.C., 26.55;
50. Alex Arcadia, Reno, Nev., 36.68;

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 3
1. Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 64;
2. Cleve Griffin, Winston, N.M., 61;
2. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 61;
4. Cale Newman, Stephenville, Texas, 55;
5. Seth Berg, Mandan, N.D., 54;
6. Mason Hodge, Fort Meade, Fla., 43;
7. Kooper Heimburg, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 42;
8. Kaulder Kvamme, Carrignton, N.D., 41;

Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Go-1
1. Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 64;
2. Cleve Griffin, Winston, N.M., 61;
2. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 61;
4. Cody McElroy, Gravel Switch, Ky., 60;
5. Clay Gerhardt, Bismarck, N.D., 57;
5. Quinten Taylor, Parkland, Alberta, Can., 57;
7. Cale Newman, Stephenville, Texas, 55;
8. Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 54;
8. Weston Patterson, Waverly, Kan., 54;
8. Seth Berg, Mandan, N.D., 54;
11. Cauy Pennington, Kiowa, Colo., 51;
12. Zaine Mikita, Byers, Colo., 50;
13. Zane Kilgus, Watsontown, Pa., 43;
13. Jake Bourdet, Hollister, Calif., 43;
13. Mason Hodge, Fort Meade, Fla., 43;
16. Kooper Heimburg, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 42;
17. Kaulder Kvamme, Carrignton, N.D., 41;
18. Wyatt McDaniel, Yoncalla, Ore., 38;

Girls Goat Tying Performance 3
1. Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 7.5;
2. Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 8.31;
3. Ali Murphy, Iowa, La., 8.83;
4. Cori Burdett, Chino, Calif., 8.98;
5. Georgia Brumley, Lanesville, Ind., 9.42;
6. Cashen Turner, Plains, Kan., 9.65;
6. Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 9.65;
8. Aubrey Lee, Benton, Ark., 9.67;
9. Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 9.94;
10. Kamryn Passman, Franklinton, La., 10.2;
11. Madison Conner, Kennewick, Wash., 10.85;
12. Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 11.54;
13. Kaycee Groves, Faith, S.D., 12.12;
14. Manchi Nace, Laurel, Mont., 12.91;
15. Camryn Mitchell, Heffley Creek, British Columbia, Can., 12.93;
16. Abby Stevens, Galatia, Ill., 13.04;
17. Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 13.82;
18. Bailey Vankoll, Brush Prairie, Wash., 14.21;
19. Sage Dunlap, Bear Creek, N.C., 15.22;
20. Hailey Humphrey, Mona, Utah, 17.31;

Girls Goat Tying Go-1
1. Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 7.5;
2. Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 7.88;
3. Makenzy Byrne, Arcadia, Okla., 7.93;
4. Amanda Coleman, West Melbourne, Fla., 8.19;
5. Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 8.31;
6. Chenoa Vande Stouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 8.44;
7. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wis., 8.56;
8. Joanna Hammett, Dawson, Ala., 8.7;
9. Ali Murphy, Iowa, La., 8.83;
10. Kennedy Buckner, Redmond, Ore., 8.92;
11. Cori Burdett, Chino, Calif., 8.98;
12. Ella Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 9.17;
13. Ralea Fatzer, Yukon, Okla., 9.24;
14. Sammy Taylor, Neola, Utah, 9.25;
15. Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., 9.31;
16. Georgia Brumley, Lanesville, Ind., 9.42;
17. Kayce Edwards, Truth Or Consequence, N.M., 9.46;
18. Lainee Schonebaum, Burke, S.D., 9.48;
19. Cashen Turner, Plains, Kan., 9.65;
19. Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 9.65;
21. Aubrey Lee, Benton, Ark., 9.67;
22. Caitlin Tisdale, Bay Minette, Ala., 9.88;
23. Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 9.94;
24. Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 10.04;
25. Kamryn Passman, Franklinton, La., 10.2;
26. Gracie Pokorny, Bartlett, Neb., 10.61;
27. Maylee Hayes, Kennewick, Wash., 10.67;
28. Shea Grogan, Fort Collins, Colo., 10.78;
29. Madison Conner, Kennewick, Wash., 10.85;
30. Hayden Carlson, Brainerd, Minn., 10.86;
31. Kiley Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., 11.25;
32. Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mont., 11.28;
33. Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 11.54;
34. Grace Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 11.87;
35. Kaycee Groves, Faith, S.D., 12.12;
36. Manchi Nace, Laurel, Mont., 12.91;
37. Camryn Mitchell, Heffley Creek, British Columbia, Can., 12.93;
38. Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 12.96;
39. Grace Felton, Fernley, Nev., 13.01;
40. Abby Stevens, Galatia, Ill., 13.04;
41. Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 13.42;
42. Rayelle Nations, Mendenhall, Miss., 13.58;
43. Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 13.82;
44. Bailey Vankoll, Brush Prairie, Wash., 14.21;
45. MacKenzie Becnel, Denham Springs, La., 14.53;
46. Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 14.62;
47. Michaila Raby, Lewiston, N.Y., 14.81;
48. Sage Dunlap, Bear Creek, N.C., 15.22;
49. Huntley Dillon, Berryville, Va., 15.57;
50. Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 15.77;
50. Taylor Johnson, Statesville, N.C., 15.77;
52. Maggie Hodges, Sterrett, Ala., 16.27;
53. Paige Oosting, Cedar Springs, Mich., 16.38;
54. Grace Taylor, Tebbetts, Mo., 16.87;
55. Hailey Humphrey, Mona, Utah, 17.31;
56. Haley Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 18.05;
57. Abigail Gay, Versailles, Ky., 20.04;
58. Paige Bennett, Williston, N.D., 20.16;
59. Maddie Bews, Okotoks, Alberta, Can., 20.41;
60. MaKayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 24.15;
61. Ally Micheel, Sargent, Neb., 26.85;
62. Dallas Baker, Mineral, Va., 32.97;
63. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 33.24;

Boys Breakaway Performance 3
1. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 2.95;
2. Denton Good, Long Valley, S.D., 4.01;
3. Riley Rieken, Arp, Texas, 4.06;
4. Josh Gammon, Harrodsburg, Ky., 4.38;
5. Colter Nunn, Laramie, Wyo., 4.85;
6. Ty Hamilton, Tellico Plains, Tenn., 5.06;
7. Trey Tiberio, Creal Springs, Ill., 5.49;
8. Reno Gibbs, Riverside, Utah, 12.14;
9. Maverick Smith, Sparta, Mo., 12.74;
10. Cameron Suehs, Caldwell, Texas, 12.98;
11. Colby Dodson, Remlap, Ala., 15.62;
12. Dalton Kunkee, Lexington, Neb., 16.84;

Boys Breakaway Go-1
1. Coda Myers, Velma, Okla., 2.26;
2. Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 2.43;
3. Zane White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 2.67;
4. Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 2.87;
5. Linkyn Petersek, Colome, S.D., 2.91;
6. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 2.95;
7. Ben Jordan, Woodbine, Ga., 3.12;
8. Mason Appleton, Copan, Okla., 3.16;
9. Wyatt Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 3.64;
10. Clayton Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 3.76;
11. Wyatte Copeland, Rose Prairie, British Columbia, Can., 3.77;
12. Carson Weaver, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 3.86;
13. Denton Good, Long Valley, S.D., 4.01;
14. Chasyn Ystaas, Dickinson, N.D., 4.06;
14. Riley Rieken, Arp, Texas, 4.06;
16. Nolan Scott, Lindsay, Calif., 4.1;
16. Sam Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 4.1;
18. Carson Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 4.24;
19. Josh Gammon, Harrodsburg, Ky., 4.38;
20. Colter Nunn, Laramie, Wyo., 4.85;
21. Jhett Williams, Winterset, Iowa, 4.88;
22. Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 4.99;
23. Ty Hamilton, Tellico Plains, Tenn., 5.06;
24. Trey Tiberio, Creal Springs, Ill., 5.49;
25. Clay Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., 5.6;
26. Rance Imhoff, Navasota, Texas, 6.78;
27. Denton Burns, Hanna, Alberta, Can., 7.8;
28. Brody Medlock, Cave City, Ark., 10.61;
29. Reno Gibbs, Riverside, Utah, 12.14;
30. Riggin Smith, Malad, Idaho, 12.48;
31. Maverick Smith, Sparta, Mo., 12.74;
32. Ty Aymond, Pine Praire, La., 12.85;
33. Cameron Suehs, Caldwell, Texas, 12.98;
34. Bryan Cox, Spickard, Mo., 14.48;
35. Colby Dodson, Remlap, Ala., 15.62;
36. Dalton Kunkee, Lexington, Neb., 16.84;
37. Cole Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., 21.52;

Bareback Steer Riding Performance 3
1. Levi Latham, Bronson, Texas, 60;
2. Jaxson Mirabal, Magdalena, N.M., 52;
3. Jaylyn Hash, Kendall, Kan., 50;
4. Kelby Schneiter, Rexburg, Idaho, 46;
4. Brett Coffman, Idabel, Okla., 46;
4. Parker Manor, Gillete, Wyo., 46;
7. Dean Thompson, Altamont, Utah, 45;
8. Cooper Williams, Clarinda, Iowa, 44;
9. Auzyn Corr, Sexsmith, Alberta, Can., 40;
10. Caden Bunch, Tahlequah, Okla., 36;

Bareback Steer Riding Go-1
1. Braden Smith, Spearsville, La., 76;
2. Kolt Dement, Rusk, Texas, 67;
3. Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 65;
4. Luke Thrash, Bastrop, La., 62;
5. Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 61;
5. Clayton Culligan, Okeechobee, Fla., 61;
7. Levi Latham, Bronson, Texas, 60;
8. Jaxson Mirabal, Magdalena, N.M., 52;
8. Kolton Iverson, Tabiona, Utah, 52;
10. Jaylyn Hash, Kendall, Kan., 50;
11. Tate Kelly, Burns, Wyo., 49;
12. John Carter Jackson, Keller, Texas, 47;
13. Trevor Kay, Chester, Idaho, 46;
13. Kelby Schneiter, Rexburg, Idaho, 46;
13. Gauge McBride, Kearney, Neb., 46;
13. Brett Coffman, Idabel, Okla., 46;
13. Parker Manor, Gillete, Wyo., 46;
18. Dean Thompson, Altamont, Utah, 45;
18. Cruse Woods, Decaturville, Tenn., 45;
20. Cooper Williams, Clarinda, Iowa, 44;
20. Cole Hill, Klamath Falls, Ore., 44;
22. Auzyn Corr, Sexsmith, Alberta, Can., 40;
23. Brent Applegarth, Yuba City, Calif., 37;
24. Caden Bunch, Tahlequah, Okla., 36;

Girls Breakaway Performance 3
1. Dakota Keenan, Maricopa, Ariz., 3.1;
2. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 3.16;
3. Robbin Rice, Sealy, Texas, 3.45;
4. Kate Kelley, Tahlequah, Okla., 3.51;
4. Caybrie Clatterbuck, Berkeley Springs, W.V., 3.51;
6. Kendal Pierson, Wardlow, Alberta, Can., 3.59;
7. Kyra Corson, Baggs, Wyo., 4.01;
8. Kacie Wiersma, Outlook, Wash., 4.02;
9. Rillie Ratliff, Trenton, Mo., 4.11;
10. Brighty Bauman, Okeechobee, Fla., 4.54;
11. Bennett McComas, Temecula, Calif., 4.6;
12. Anna Getten, Harlem, Mont., 4.74;
13. Brianna Billy, Williams Lake, British Columbia, Can., 4.85;
14. Allyson Hertz, Sioux City, Iowa, 5.38;
15. Mesa Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 5.43;
16. Grace Bryant, Pendleton, S.C., 18.5;
17. Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 18.63;

Girls Breakaway Go-1
1. Amanda Coleman, West Melbourne, Fla., 2.99;
2. Dakota Keenan, Maricopa, Ariz., 3.1;
3. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 3.16;
4. Raegan Steed, Plymouth, Utah, 3.29;
5. Robbin Rice, Sealy, Texas, 3.45;
6. Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 3.5;
7. Kate Kelley, Tahlequah, Okla., 3.51;
7. Caybrie Clatterbuck, Berkeley Springs, W.V., 3.51;
9. Kendal Pierson, Wardlow, Alberta, Can., 3.59;
10. Olivia Spurlin, Novinger, Mo., 3.61;
11. Kylie Adams, Junction City, Kan., 3.64;
12. Jordyn McNamee, Hulett, Wyo., 3.65;
13. Ally Charping, Abbeville, S.C., 3.92;
14. Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 3.98;
15. Kyra Corson, Baggs, Wyo., 4.01;
16. Kacie Wiersma, Outlook, Wash., 4.02;
17. Rillie Ratliff, Trenton, Mo., 4.11;
18. Abby Stevens, Galatia, Ill., 4.41;
19. Brighty Bauman, Okeechobee, Fla., 4.54;
20. Bennett McComas, Temecula, Calif., 4.6;
21. Anna Getten, Harlem, Mont., 4.74;
22. Morgan Meekins, Townsend, , 4.79;
23. Brianna Billy, Williams Lake, British Columbia, Can., 4.85;
24. Katie Hanneken, Pine River, Minn., 4.87;
25. Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 4.88;
26. Allyson Hertz, Sioux City, Iowa, 5.38;
27. Mesa Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 5.43;
28. Luci Kirkland, Columbia, Ala., 5.76;
29. Bronx Sitton, Bakersfield, Calif., 7.25;
30. Jayden Jensen, Fallon, Nev., 8.39;
31. Cheyenne Garmon, Davidson, N.C., 9.52;
32. Taylor Davis, Rifle, Colo., 12.9;
33. Peyton Hooper, Deming, N.M., 13.2;
34. Ella Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 13.33;
35. Rylee George, Danville, Pa., 13.66;
36. Sage Dunlap, Bear Creek, N.C., 15.73;
37. Sutton Mang, Lompoc, Calif., 16.59;
38. Grace Bryant, Pendleton, S.C., 18.5;
39. Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 18.63;

You are leaving the NHSRA’s website and entering a website operated by Equestevent. 
Equestevent is providing a cloud based registration service to the NHSRA.
The NHSRA’s use of this registration information is governed by the NHSRA’s
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.

MEMBER LOGIN
If you are not automatically redirected in 10 seconds, please click here to continue.