REGISTER/ MEMBER LOGIN

(800) 466-4772
National Highschool Rodeo Association

2019 NHSFR Queen Results

Queen Contest – Top 20 Average

Light Rifle Long Go Results 

Light Rifle Championship Short Go

Trap Shooting Results

  • Barrel Racing

    • Results by Performance

      Barrel Racing Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. (ID) Lindsey Peterson, Ogden, Utah, 17.559
      2. (TX) Bradi Good, Abilene, Texas, 17.805
      3. (LA) Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 17.858
      4. (NM) Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 17.872
      5. (MO) Ciera Hamilton, St. James, Mo., 18.06
      6. (AR) Hannah Griffis, Texarkana, Texas, 18.064
      7. (MB) Maddy McGee, Deloraine, Manitoba, Can., 18.077
      8. (MN) Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 18.085
      9. (IN) Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 18.176
      10. (NE) Madison Mills, Eddyville, Neb., 18.242
      11. (OR) Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 18.251
      12. (IL) Audrey Kennelly, Blandinsville, Ill., 18.37
      13. (KS) Libby Berger, Udall, Kan., 18.381
      14. (NV) Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 18.391
      15. (IA) Laney Hoffman, Centerville, Iowa, 18.47
      16. (MX) Ale Gonzalez, Laredo, Texas, 18.533
      17. (MT) Annie Alexander, Florence, Mont., 18.56
      18. (MS) Leah Thompson, Hazlehurst, Miss., 18.568
      19. (KY) Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 18.595
      20. (AB) Nicole Laforce, High Level, Alberta, Can., 18.599
      21. (WA) Cassidy Bolich, Mead, Wash., 18.609
      22. (SK) Chloe Woods, Moosomin, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.629
      23. (GA) Jacey Pruitt, Woodstock, Ga., 18.841
      24. (OH) Bella Corcoran, Adamsville, Pa., 19.168
      25. (PA) Claire Harvey, Beaver Springs, Pa., 19.184
      26. (WV) Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 19.25
      27. (MI) Kiley Cunningham, Cadillac, Mich., 19.392
      28. (MX) Melina Aldaco Bustamente, Cuauhtemoc, , 19.464
      29. (NC) Reagan Fogleman, Liberty, N.C., 23.511
      30. (NE) Summer Richardson, Ainsworth, Neb., 23.689
      31. (HI) La’i Bertelmann, Kamuela, Hawaii, 24.101
      32. (AL) Kynley Braxton, Vernon, Fla., 28.891

      Barrel Racing Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. (UT) Macee McAllister, St. George, Utah, 17.474
      2. (WY) Taylor Nichols, Boulder, Wyo., 17.832
      3. (WY) Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 17.851
      4. (AR) Sadie Biggs, Harrison, Ark., 17.996
      5. (OH) Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 18.029
      6. (SD) Wacey Brown, Piedmont, S.D., 18.035
      7. (AZ) Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 18.101
      8. (OK) Jaiden Wilmoth, Gentry, Ark., 18.147
      9. (IA) Ellie Hula, Raymond, Neb., 18.285
      10. (AB) Jaymie Conrad, Madden, Alberta, Can., 18.292
      11. (KS) Kylie Bryant, Hope, Kan., 18.334
      12. (WI) Chase Kite, Oxford, Wis., 18.353
      13. (BC) Brittany Ollenberger, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 18.386
      14. (IN) Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 18.399
      15. (IL) Millie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 18.431
      16. (MT) Lacey Lawrence, Jordan, Mont., 18.517
      17. (WV) Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 18.525
      18. (NC) Gracie Towles, Leicester, N.C., 18.626
      19. (NM) Weslynn Reno, Las Cruces, N.M., 18.653
      20. (WA) Hailey Hallerman, Monroe, Wash., 18.661
      21. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 18.85
      22. (MS) Gabbie Hayes, Lumberton, Miss., 19.257
      23. (SC) Isabella Hart, York, S.C., 19.547
      24. (MX) Vanessa Pineda, Nuevo Laredo, , 19.583
      25. (GA) Ashten Owens, Quitman, Ga., 19.625
      26. (KY) Skylar Newton, Princeton, Ky., 19.699
      27. (CA) Skylar Alves, Camarillo, Calif., 22.692
      28. (ND) Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 22.916
      29. (AZ) Jennie Martinez, Chandler Heights, Ariz., 22.932
      30. (FL) Katie McKay, Okeechobee, Fla., 28.677

      Barrel Racing Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. (SD) Shaw Nelson, Hartford, S.D., 17.232
      2. (SK) Brooke Lang, Cadillac, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.499
      3. (BC) Taya Hamming, Falkland, British Columbia, Can., 17.551
      4. (FL) Lacey Nail, Okeechobee, Fla., 17.633
      5. (CO) Kinlie Brennise, Craig, Colo., 17.663
      6. (OR) Michelle Williams, North Powder, Ore., 17.809
      7. (HI) Camela Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 17.917
      8. (MT) Maggie Lund, Ronan, Mont., 17.957
      9. (MO) Bailee Russell, Hartville, Mo., 18.218
      10. (TX) Emery Mask, Amarillo, Texas, 18.231
      11. (ND) Karly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 18.235
      12. (IA) Tessa Smith, New London, Iowa, 18.272
      13. (WI) Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 18.407
      14. (WV) Morgan Legg, Charleston, W.V., 18.426
      15. (MO) Railey Bradfield, Portageville, Mo., 18.451
      16. (IN) Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 18.607
      17. (SC) Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 18.609
      18. (TN) Riley Edwards, Jasper, Ala., 18.876
      19. (OH) Gabby Watson, Marysville, Ohio, 18.893
      20. (NC) Sarah Craver, Mocksville, N.C., 19.062
      21. (NY) Lexee Jo Barvian, Attica, N.Y., 19.865
      22. (WY) Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 22.976
      23. (MS) Colby Ellen Curry, Liberty, Miss., 23.2
      24. (WA) Cassie Kaufman, Olympia, Wash., 23.369
      25. (ID) Haven Jones, Twin Falls, Idaho, 23.44
      26. (AU) Kelsey Lenton, Woodstock, , 23.954
      27. (PA) Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 24.239
      28. (MD) Sierra Rowe, Williamsport, Md., 24.281
      29. (OK) Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 30.629

      Barrel Racing Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. (CA) Payton Schoeppach, Lincoln, Calif., 17.504
      2. (TX) Savannah Jensen, Huntsville, Texas, 17.624
      3. (KY) Eva Elliott, Henderson, Ky., 17.836
      4. (FL) Graci Coxwell, Jacksonville, Fla., 17.892
      5. (AZ) Kennedy Cook, Willcox, Ariz., 17.964
      6. (MO) Melanie Green, Wildwood, Mo., 17.996
      7. (KS) Prairie Robbins, Brookville, Kan., 18.093
      8. (SK) Daylynn Olliver, Vibank, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.095
      9. (SD) Layni Stevens, St. Lawrence, S.D., 18.101
      10. (OR) Tea Recanzone, Burns, Ore., 18.123
      11. (AL) Danielle Schweitzer, Hahira, Ga., 18.156
      12. (ID) Paige Bennett, Montpelier, Idaho, 18.222
      13. (NE) Jenae Whitaker, Chambers, Neb., 18.236
      14. (WI) Elayna Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 18.247
      15. (NM) Hadley Tidwell, La Luz, N.M., 18.294
      16. (MI) Kylie Meldrum, Muskegon, Mich., 18.36
      17. (LA) Kaylee Kinney, Sulphur, La., 18.473
      18. (CO) Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 18.489
      19. (MT) Mckenna Schroeder, Missoula, Mont., 18.494
      20. (UT) Sierra Terry, Nephi, Utah, 18.5
      21. (IL) Maddie Eager, Mendota, Ill., 18.515
      22. (AR) Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 18.525
      23. (BC) Aspen Wollen, Baldonnel, British Columbia, Can., 18.556
      24. (ON) Sophie Sordo, Orchard Park, N.Y., 18.592
      25. (AU) Tania Till, Garoo, , 18.82
      26. (IN) Olivia White, Wilkinson, Ind., 18.959
      27. (AK) Alexis Sewell, Soldotna, Alaska, 19.183
      28. (SC) Rennie Chavis, Wagener, S.C., 19.306
      29. (OK) Sydney Bottom, Cheyenne, Okla., 23.081
      30. (TN) Holli Covey, Rossville, Ga., 23.479
      31. (VA) Sally Ball, Max Meadows, Va., 23.957

      Barrel Racing Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. (MN) Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 17.527
      2. (CO) Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 17.792
      3. (UT) Amanda Butler, Payson, Utah, 17.796
      4. (OK) Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 17.815
      5. (AB) Reata Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 17.912
      6. (TX) Taylor Baize, San Angelo, Texas, 18.047
      6. (NE) Elle Ravenscroft, Nenzel, Neb., 18.047
      8. (SD) Shantell Brewer, Dupree, S.D., 18.061
      9. (FL) Casey Oliver, Belleview, Fla., 18.144
      10. (CA) Skyler Sutton, Chino, Calif., 18.145
      11. (AR) Aubrey Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 18.209
      12. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 18.27
      13. (SC) Elizabeth Jolley, Chester, S.C., 18.296
      14. (NV) Wylee Mitchell, Pioche, Nev., 18.317
      15. (OR) Gracie Garthwaite, Powell Butte, Ore., 18.35
      16. (MN) Jaida Hagen, Elk River, Minn., 18.371
      17. (MS) Lauren Booty, Osyka, Miss., 18.542
      18. (NM) Katelyn Detweiler, Edgewood, N.M., 18.55
      19. (MT) Amanda Russell, McAllister, Mont., 18.824
      20. (AK) Breanna Butchart, Wasilla, Alaska, 18.893
      21. (TN) Caroline Crawford, Lambert, Miss., 19.072
      22. (MI) Taylor Harkness, Edmore, Mich., 19.098
      23. (AK) Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 19.754
      24. (VA) Aurora Jensen, Carrsville, Va., 20.929
      25. (LA) Averie Vidrine, Ville Platte, La., 23.06
      26. (AL) Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 23.477
      27. (MB) Hannah McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 23.565
      28. (MD) Clare Gower, Reisterstown, Md., 23.751

      Barrel Racing Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. (MT) Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 17.466
      2. (AR) Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 17.548
      3. (ND) Trista Hovde, Sidney, Mont., 17.563
      4. (UT) Hayden Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 17.713
      5. (UT) Kamryn Carlsen, Neola, Utah, 17.895
      6. (ND) Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 17.961
      7. (AZ) Serena Hubbell, Patagonia, Ariz., 17.995
      8. (ID) Ryland Lufkin, Menan, Idaho, 18.098
      9. (IA) Alex Jacobs, Madrid, Iowa, 18.214
      10. (LA) Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 18.268
      11. (NC) Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 18.328
      12. (KY) Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 18.329
      13. (MB) Jacey Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 18.345
      14. (GA) CC Burgess, Rocky Face, Ga., 18.366
      15. (AB) Brooke Swaffield, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 18.607
      16. (CA) Rylee Henry, Bakersfield, Calif., 18.615
      17. (ON) Payton Dawn, Amaranth, Ontario, Can., 18.688
      18. (MB) Sheradyn Griffith, Stockholm, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.867
      19. (NV) Macy Henke, Fallon, Nev., 18.995
      20. (AU) Hayley Wisemantel, Kingstown, , 19.114
      21. (TN) Taylor Dunlap, Dyer, Tenn., 19.151
      22. (HI) Alohi Blackstad, Kamuela, Hawaii, 19.275
      23. (MI) Mia Miller, Goshen, Ind., 19.322
      24. (MD) Jelly Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 20.222
      25. (ON) Michaila Raby, Lewiston, N.Y., 21.803
      26. (WY) Shelby Petersen, Douglas, Wyo., 22.708
      27. (NY) Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 22.956
      28. (WA) Elisabeth Deming, Bellingham, Wash., 23.028
      29. (KS) Lakin Cunningham, Louisburg, Kan., 23.21
      30. (CO) Sadie Shake, Buena Vista, Colo., 23.351
      31. (MX) Melissa Quiroga, Cienego de Flores, , 23.865
      32. (BC) Brianna Billy, Williams Lake, British Columbia, Can., 28.771

      Barrel Racing Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. (MT) Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 17.529
      2. (MB) Jacey Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 17.53
      3. (UT) Kamryn Carlsen, Neola, Utah, 17.609
      4. (AZ) Serena Hubbell, Patagonia, Ariz., 17.626
      5. (UT) Hayden Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 17.63
      6. (AB) Brooke Swaffield, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 17.711
      7. (ND) Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 17.718
      8. (LA) Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 17.933
      9. (ID) Ryland Lufkin, Menan, Idaho, 17.957
      10. (AR) Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 17.982
      11. (NY) Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 18.034
      12. (CA) Rylee Henry, Bakersfield, Calif., 18.072
      13. (WY) Shelby Petersen, Douglas, Wyo., 18.088
      14. (IA) Alex Jacobs, Madrid, Iowa, 18.174
      15. (CO) Sadie Shake, Buena Vista, Colo., 18.217
      16. (NC) Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 18.287
      17. (WA) Elisabeth Deming, Bellingham, Wash., 18.308
      18. (MB) Sheradyn Griffith, Stockholm, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.485
      19. (KY) Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 18.594
      20. (ON) Payton Dawn, Amaranth, Ontario, Can., 18.695
      21. (KS) Lakin Cunningham, Louisburg, Kan., 18.735
      22. (NV) Macy Henke, Fallon, Nev., 18.773
      23. (AU) Hayley Wisemantel, Kingstown, , 18.833
      24. (MX) Melissa Quiroga, Cienego de Flores, , 19.116
      25. (MD) Jelly Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 20.275
      26. (ND) Trista Hovde, Sidney, Mont., 22.759
      27. (MI) Mia Miller, Goshen, Ind., 23.25
      28. (GA) CC Burgess, Rocky Face, Ga., 23.389
      29. (BC) Brianna Billy, Williams Lake, British Columbia, Can., 23.497
      30. (ON) Michaila Raby, Lewiston, N.Y., 24.93

      Barrel Racing Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. (CO) Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 17.404
      2. (UT) Amanda Butler, Payson, Utah, 17.544
      3. (CA) Skyler Sutton, Chino, Calif., 17.659
      4. (TN) Caroline Crawford, Lambert, Miss., 17.66
      5. (OK) Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 17.729
      6. (TX) Taylor Baize, San Angelo, Texas, 17.823
      7. (AR) Aubrey Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 17.866
      8. (MB) Hannah McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.943
      9. (NE) Elle Ravenscroft, Nenzel, Neb., 18.002
      10. (NM) Katelyn Detweiler, Edgewood, N.M., 18.071
      11. (MN) Jaida Hagen, Elk River, Minn., 18.155
      12. (SK) Logan Resch, Maple Creek, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.157
      13. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 18.173
      14. (MS) Lauren Booty, Osyka, Miss., 18.196
      15. (AL) Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 18.595
      16. (MD) Clare Gower, Reisterstown, Md., 18.825
      17. (SD) Shantell Brewer, Dupree, S.D., 18.948
      18. (MI) Taylor Harkness, Edmore, Mich., 19.032
      19. (VA) Aurora Jensen, Carrsville, Va., 20.184
      20. (AK) Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 20.537
      21. (OR) Gracie Garthwaite, Powell Butte, Ore., 22.882
      22. (NV) Wylee Mitchell, Pioche, Nev., 22.969
      23. (SC) Elizabeth Jolley, Chester, S.C., 23.219
      24. (AB) Reata Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 23.333
      25. (MT) Amanda Russell, McAllister, Mont., 23.705
      26. (LA) Averie Vidrine, Ville Platte, La., 26.337
      27. (MN) Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 27.72
      28. (FL) Casey Oliver, Belleview, Fla., 28.307

      Barrel Racing Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. (CA) Payton Schoeppach, Lincoln, Calif., 17.403
      2. (OK) Sydney Bottom, Cheyenne, Okla., 17.529
      3. (KY) Eva Elliott, Henderson, Ky., 17.611
      4. (NM) Hadley Tidwell, La Luz, N.M., 17.649
      5. (OR) Tea Recanzone, Burns, Ore., 17.703
      6. (SD) Layni Stevens, St. Lawrence, S.D., 17.711
      7. (MT) Mckenna Schroeder, Missoula, Mont., 17.775
      8. (ID) Paige Bennett, Montpelier, Idaho, 17.787
      9. (CO) Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 17.796
      10. (NE) Jenae Whitaker, Chambers, Neb., 17.839
      11. (UT) Sierra Terry, Nephi, Utah, 17.84
      12. (AZ) Kennedy Cook, Willcox, Ariz., 17.947
      13. (MO) Melanie Green, Wildwood, Mo., 17.951
      13. (WI) Elayna Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 17.951
      15. (SK) Daylynn Olliver, Vibank, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.173
      16. (FL) Graci Coxwell, Jacksonville, Fla., 18.191
      17. (AU) Tania Till, Garoo, , 18.199
      18. (BC) Aspen Wollen, Baldonnel, British Columbia, Can., 18.238
      19. (SC) Rennie Chavis, Wagener, S.C., 18.295
      20. (IL) Maddie Eager, Mendota, Ill., 18.308
      21. (AL) Danielle Schweitzer, Hahira, Ga., 18.316
      22. (LA) Kaylee Kinney, Sulphur, La., 18.424
      23. (IN) Olivia White, Wilkinson, Ind., 18.458
      24. (OH) Jalynn Fausnaugh, Stoutsville, Ohio, 18.465
      25. (KS) Prairie Robbins, Brookville, Kan., 18.597
      26. (AK) Alexis Sewell, Soldotna, Alaska, 18.773
      27. (MI) Kylie Meldrum, Muskegon, Mich., 18.811
      28. (VA) Sally Ball, Max Meadows, Va., 18.999
      29. (AR) Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 22.775
      30. (TX) Savannah Jensen, Huntsville, Texas, 23.05
      31. (TN) Holli Covey, Rossville, Ga., 23.281
      32. (ON) Sophie Sordo, Orchard Park, N.Y., 24.152

      Barrel Racing Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

      1. (CO) Kinlie Brennise, Craig, Colo., 17.425
      2. (WY) Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 17.514
      3. (OK) Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 17.558
      4. (SD) Shaw Nelson, Hartford, S.D., 17.56
      5. (TX) Emery Mask, Amarillo, Texas, 17.644
      6. (WI) Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 17.705
      7. (SK) Brooke Lang, Cadillac, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.72
      8. (BC) Taya Hamming, Falkland, British Columbia, Can., 17.83
      9. (ND) Karly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 17.851
      10. (WA) Cassie Kaufman, Olympia, Wash., 17.949
      11. (TN) Riley Edwards, Jasper, Ala., 17.972
      12. (WV) Morgan Legg, Charleston, W.V., 18.094
      13. (MS) Colby Ellen Curry, Liberty, Miss., 18.139
      14. (IA) Tessa Smith, New London, Iowa, 18.203
      15. (OH) Gabby Watson, Marysville, Ohio, 18.206
      16. (SC) Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 18.291
      17. (HI) Camela Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 18.292
      18. (PA) Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 18.348
      19. (NY) Lexee Jo Barvian, Attica, N.Y., 18.673
      20. (MO) Railey Bradfield, Portageville, Mo., 18.839
      21. (ID) Haven Jones, Twin Falls, Idaho, 18.887
      22. (WI) Sierra Steele, Tomah, Wis., 18.99
      23. (FL) Lacey Nail, Okeechobee, Fla., 22.738
      24. (MD) Sierra Rowe, Williamsport, Md., 22.986
      25. (MO) Bailee Russell, Hartville, Mo., 23.036
      26. (MT) Maggie Lund, Ronan, Mont., 27.787
      27. (OR) Michelle Williams, North Powder, Ore., 28.244
      28. (IN) Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 30.229

      Barrel Racing Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. (OK) Jaiden Wilmoth, Gentry, Ark., 17.236
      2. (MT) Lacey Lawrence, Jordan, Mont., 17.33
      3. (UT) Macee McAllister, St. George, Utah, 17.364
      4. (WY) Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 17.44
      5. (AZ) Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 17.577
      6. (NM) Weslynn Reno, Las Cruces, N.M., 17.602
      7. (AR) Sadie Biggs, Harrison, Ark., 17.669
      8. (SD) Wacey Brown, Piedmont, S.D., 17.734
      9. (WV) Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 17.828
      10. (ND) Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 17.844
      11. (CA) Skylar Alves, Camarillo, Calif., 17.908
      12. (AB) Jaymie Conrad, Madden, Alberta, Can., 17.911
      13. (WY) Taylor Nichols, Boulder, Wyo., 17.913
      14. (IA) Ellie Hula, Raymond, Neb., 17.921
      15. (WA) Hailey Hallerman, Monroe, Wash., 18.012
      16. (IN) Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 18.092
      17. (WI) Chase Kite, Oxford, Wis., 18.1
      18. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 18.156
      19. (MS) Gabbie Hayes, Lumberton, Miss., 18.159
      20. (SC) Isabella Hart, York, S.C., 18.198
      21. (NC) Gracie Towles, Leicester, N.C., 18.477
      22. (GA) Ashten Owens, Quitman, Ga., 18.951
      23. (MX) Vanessa Pineda, Nuevo Laredo, , 19.516
      24. (KY) Skylar Newton, Princeton, Ky., 19.52
      25. (FL) Katie McKay, Okeechobee, Fla., 23.519
      26. (OH) Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 23.52
      27. (IL) Millie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 23.612
      28. (BC) Brittany Ollenberger, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 23.898
      29. (KS) Kylie Bryant, Hope, Kan., 24.292
      30. (AZ) Jennie Martinez, Chandler Heights, Ariz., 28.233

      Barrel Racing Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

      1. (MO) Ciera Hamilton, St. James, Mo., 17.625
      2. (IL) Audrey Kennelly, Blandinsville, Ill., 17.632
      3. (ID) Lindsey Peterson, Ogden, Utah, 17.636
      4. (SK) Chloe Woods, Moosomin, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.729
      5. (IA) Laney Hoffman, Centerville, Iowa, 17.746
      6. (IN) Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 17.851
      7. (MX) Ale Gonzalez, Laredo, Texas, 17.865
      8. (NE) Madison Mills, Eddyville, Neb., 17.894
      9. (OR) Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 18.016
      10. (TX) Bradi Good, Abilene, Texas, 18.017
      11. (MB) Maddy McGee, Deloraine, Manitoba, Can., 18.085
      12. (WA) Cassidy Bolich, Mead, Wash., 18.13
      13. (MS) Leah Thompson, Hazlehurst, Miss., 18.194
      14. (NC) Reagan Fogleman, Liberty, N.C., 18.357
      15. (MT) Annie Alexander, Florence, Mont., 18.41
      16. (NV) Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 18.452
      17. (AR) Hannah Griffis, Texarkana, Texas, 18.514
      18. (GA) Jacey Pruitt, Woodstock, Ga., 18.649
      19. (MI) Kiley Cunningham, Cadillac, Mich., 18.669
      20. (AL) Kynley Braxton, Vernon, Fla., 18.727
      21. (WV) Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 18.854
      22. (LA) Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 22.018
      23. (NE) Summer Richardson, Ainsworth, Neb., 23.319
      24. (MN) Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 23.382
      25. (KS) Libby Berger, Udall, Kan., 23.489
      26. (AB) Nicole Laforce, High Level, Alberta, Can., 23.535
      27. (OH) Bella Corcoran, Adamsville, Pa., 23.868
      28. (PA) Claire Harvey, Beaver Springs, Pa., 24.253
      29. (NM) Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 27.765
      30. (HI) La’i Bertelmann, Kamuela, Hawaii, 28.628

      Barrel Racing Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

      1. (UT) Amanda Butler, Payson, Utah, 16.983
      2. (OK) Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 17.024
      3. (SK) Brooke Lang, Cadillac, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.085
      4. (UT) Macee McAllister, St. George, Utah, 17.099
      5. (OK) Jaiden Wilmoth, Gentry, Ark., 17.128
      6. (CO) Kinlie Brennise, Craig, Colo., 17.227
      7. (MT) Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 17.281
      7. (ID) Lindsey Peterson, Ogden, Utah, 17.281
      9. (AZ) Serena Hubbell, Patagonia, Ariz., 17.289
      10. (BC) Taya Hamming, Falkland, British Columbia, Can., 17.32
      11. (WY) Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 17.346
      12. (CO) Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 17.463
      13. (UT) Kamryn Carlsen, Neola, Utah, 17.488
      14. (AZ) Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 17.931
      15. (AR) Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 18.351
      16. (UT) Hayden Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 21.83
      17. (SD) Shaw Nelson, Hartford, S.D., 22.332
      18. (CA) Payton Schoeppach, Lincoln, Calif., 22.604
      19. (KY) Eva Elliott, Henderson, Ky., 22.761
      20. (AR) Sadie Biggs, Harrison, Ark., 22.797

      Barrel Racing Performance 14 12:00 AM

      Barrel Racing Performance 15 12:00 AM

      Barrel Racing Performance 16 12:00 AM

    • Results by Go-Round

      Barrel Racing Go-1

      1. (SD) Shaw Nelson, Hartford, S.D., 17.232
      2. (MT) Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 17.466
      3. (UT) Macee McAllister, St. George, Utah, 17.474
      4. (SK) Brooke Lang, Cadillac, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.499
      5. (CA) Payton Schoeppach, Lincoln, Calif., 17.504
      6. (MN) Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 17.527
      7. (AR) Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 17.548
      8. (BC) Taya Hamming, Falkland, British Columbia, Can., 17.551
      9. (ID) Lindsey Peterson, Ogden, Utah, 17.559
      10. (ND) Trista Hovde, Sidney, Mont., 17.563
      11. (TX) Savannah Jensen, Huntsville, Texas, 17.624
      12. (FL) Lacey Nail, Okeechobee, Fla., 17.633
      13. (CO) Kinlie Brennise, Craig, Colo., 17.663
      14. (UT) Hayden Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 17.713
      15. (CO) Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 17.792
      16. (UT) Amanda Butler, Payson, Utah, 17.796
      17. (TX) Bradi Good, Abilene, Texas, 17.805
      18. (OR) Michelle Williams, North Powder, Ore., 17.809
      19. (OK) Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 17.815
      20. (WY) Taylor Nichols, Boulder, Wyo., 17.832
      21. (KY) Eva Elliott, Henderson, Ky., 17.836
      22. (WY) Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 17.851
      23. (LA) Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 17.858
      24. (NM) Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 17.872
      25. (FL) Graci Coxwell, Jacksonville, Fla., 17.892
      26. (UT) Kamryn Carlsen, Neola, Utah, 17.895
      27. (AB) Reata Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 17.912
      28. (HI) Camela Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 17.917
      29. (MT) Maggie Lund, Ronan, Mont., 17.957
      30. (ND) Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 17.961
      31. (AZ) Kennedy Cook, Willcox, Ariz., 17.964
      32. (AZ) Serena Hubbell, Patagonia, Ariz., 17.995
      33. (AR) Sadie Biggs, Harrison, Ark., 17.996
      33. (MO) Melanie Green, Wildwood, Mo., 17.996
      35. (OH) Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 18.029
      36. (SD) Wacey Brown, Piedmont, S.D., 18.035
      37. (TX) Taylor Baize, San Angelo, Texas, 18.047
      37. (NE) Elle Ravenscroft, Nenzel, Neb., 18.047
      39. (MO) Ciera Hamilton, St. James, Mo., 18.06
      40. (SD) Shantell Brewer, Dupree, S.D., 18.061
      41. (AR) Hannah Griffis, Texarkana, Texas, 18.064
      42. (MB) Maddy McGee, Deloraine, Manitoba, Can., 18.077
      43. (MN) Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 18.085
      44. (KS) Prairie Robbins, Brookville, Kan., 18.093
      45. (SK) Daylynn Olliver, Vibank, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.095
      46. (ID) Ryland Lufkin, Menan, Idaho, 18.098
      47. (SD) Layni Stevens, St. Lawrence, S.D., 18.101
      47. (AZ) Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 18.101
      49. (OR) Tea Recanzone, Burns, Ore., 18.123
      50. (FL) Casey Oliver, Belleview, Fla., 18.144
      51. (CA) Skyler Sutton, Chino, Calif., 18.145
      52. (OK) Jaiden Wilmoth, Gentry, Ark., 18.147
      53. (AL) Danielle Schweitzer, Hahira, Ga., 18.156
      54. (IN) Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 18.176
      55. (AR) Aubrey Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 18.209
      56. (IA) Alex Jacobs, Madrid, Iowa, 18.214
      57. (MO) Bailee Russell, Hartville, Mo., 18.218
      58. (ID) Paige Bennett, Montpelier, Idaho, 18.222
      59. (TX) Emery Mask, Amarillo, Texas, 18.231
      60. (ND) Karly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 18.235
      61. (NE) Jenae Whitaker, Chambers, Neb., 18.236
      62. (NE) Madison Mills, Eddyville, Neb., 18.242
      63. (WI) Elayna Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 18.247
      64. (OR) Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 18.251
      65. (LA) Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 18.268
      66. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 18.27
      67. (IA) Tessa Smith, New London, Iowa, 18.272
      68. (IA) Ellie Hula, Raymond, Neb., 18.285
      69. (AB) Jaymie Conrad, Madden, Alberta, Can., 18.292
      70. (NM) Hadley Tidwell, La Luz, N.M., 18.294
      71. (SC) Elizabeth Jolley, Chester, S.C., 18.296
      72. (NV) Wylee Mitchell, Pioche, Nev., 18.317
      73. (NC) Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 18.328
      74. (KY) Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 18.329
      75. (KS) Kylie Bryant, Hope, Kan., 18.334
      76. (MB) Jacey Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 18.345
      77. (OR) Gracie Garthwaite, Powell Butte, Ore., 18.35
      78. (WI) Chase Kite, Oxford, Wis., 18.353
      79. (MI) Kylie Meldrum, Muskegon, Mich., 18.36
      80. (GA) CC Burgess, Rocky Face, Ga., 18.366
      81. (IL) Audrey Kennelly, Blandinsville, Ill., 18.37
      82. (MN) Jaida Hagen, Elk River, Minn., 18.371
      83. (KS) Libby Berger, Udall, Kan., 18.381
      84. (BC) Brittany Ollenberger, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 18.386
      85. (NV) Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 18.391
      86. (IN) Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 18.399
      87. (WI) Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 18.407
      88. (WV) Morgan Legg, Charleston, W.V., 18.426
      89. (IL) Millie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 18.431
      90. (MO) Railey Bradfield, Portageville, Mo., 18.451
      91. (IA) Laney Hoffman, Centerville, Iowa, 18.47
      92. (LA) Kaylee Kinney, Sulphur, La., 18.473
      93. (CO) Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 18.489
      94. (MT) Mckenna Schroeder, Missoula, Mont., 18.494
      95. (UT) Sierra Terry, Nephi, Utah, 18.5
      96. (IL) Maddie Eager, Mendota, Ill., 18.515
      97. (MT) Lacey Lawrence, Jordan, Mont., 18.517
      98. (WV) Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 18.525
      98. (AR) Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 18.525
      100. (MX) Ale Gonzalez, Laredo, Texas, 18.533
      101. (MS) Lauren Booty, Osyka, Miss., 18.542
      102. (NM) Katelyn Detweiler, Edgewood, N.M., 18.55
      103. (BC) Aspen Wollen, Baldonnel, British Columbia, Can., 18.556
      104. (MT) Annie Alexander, Florence, Mont., 18.56
      105. (MS) Leah Thompson, Hazlehurst, Miss., 18.568
      106. (ON) Sophie Sordo, Orchard Park, N.Y., 18.592
      107. (KY) Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 18.595
      108. (AB) Nicole Laforce, High Level, Alberta, Can., 18.599
      109. (AB) Brooke Swaffield, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 18.607
      109. (IN) Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 18.607
      111. (WA) Cassidy Bolich, Mead, Wash., 18.609
      111. (SC) Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 18.609
      113. (CA) Rylee Henry, Bakersfield, Calif., 18.615
      114. (NC) Gracie Towles, Leicester, N.C., 18.626
      115. (SK) Chloe Woods, Moosomin, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.629
      116. (NM) Weslynn Reno, Las Cruces, N.M., 18.653
      117. (WA) Hailey Hallerman, Monroe, Wash., 18.661
      118. (ON) Payton Dawn, Amaranth, Ontario, Can., 18.688
      119. (AU) Tania Till, Garoo, , 18.82
      120. (MT) Amanda Russell, McAllister, Mont., 18.824
      121. (GA) Jacey Pruitt, Woodstock, Ga., 18.841
      122. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 18.85
      123. (MB) Sheradyn Griffith, Stockholm, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.867
      124. (TN) Riley Edwards, Jasper, Ala., 18.876
      125. (OH) Gabby Watson, Marysville, Ohio, 18.893
      125. (AK) Breanna Butchart, Wasilla, Alaska, 18.893
      128. (IN) Olivia White, Wilkinson, Ind., 18.959
      129. (NV) Macy Henke, Fallon, Nev., 18.995
      130. (NC) Sarah Craver, Mocksville, N.C., 19.062
      131. (TN) Caroline Crawford, Lambert, Miss., 19.072
      132. (MI) Taylor Harkness, Edmore, Mich., 19.098
      133. (AU) Hayley Wisemantel, Kingstown, , 19.114
      134. (TN) Taylor Dunlap, Dyer, Tenn., 19.151
      135. (OH) Bella Corcoran, Adamsville, Pa., 19.168
      136. (AK) Alexis Sewell, Soldotna, Alaska, 19.183
      137. (PA) Claire Harvey, Beaver Springs, Pa., 19.184
      138. (WV) Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 19.25
      139. (MS) Gabbie Hayes, Lumberton, Miss., 19.257
      140. (HI) Alohi Blackstad, Kamuela, Hawaii, 19.275
      141. (SC) Rennie Chavis, Wagener, S.C., 19.306
      142. (MI) Mia Miller, Goshen, Ind., 19.322
      143. (MI) Kiley Cunningham, Cadillac, Mich., 19.392
      144. (MX) Melina Aldaco Bustamente, Cuauhtemoc, , 19.464
      145. (SC) Isabella Hart, York, S.C., 19.547
      146. (MX) Vanessa Pineda, Nuevo Laredo, , 19.583
      147. (GA) Ashten Owens, Quitman, Ga., 19.625
      148. (KY) Skylar Newton, Princeton, Ky., 19.699
      149. (AK) Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 19.754
      150. (NY) Lexee Jo Barvian, Attica, N.Y., 19.865
      151. (MD) Jelly Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 20.222
      152. (VA) Aurora Jensen, Carrsville, Va., 20.929
      153. (ON) Michaila Raby, Lewiston, N.Y., 21.803
      154. (CA) Skylar Alves, Camarillo, Calif., 22.692
      155. (WY) Shelby Petersen, Douglas, Wyo., 22.708
      156. (ND) Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 22.916
      157. (AZ) Jennie Martinez, Chandler Heights, Ariz., 22.932
      158. (NY) Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 22.956
      159. (WY) Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 22.976
      160. (WA) Elisabeth Deming, Bellingham, Wash., 23.028
      161. (LA) Averie Vidrine, Ville Platte, La., 23.06
      162. (OK) Sydney Bottom, Cheyenne, Okla., 23.081
      163. (MS) Colby Ellen Curry, Liberty, Miss., 23.2
      164. (KS) Lakin Cunningham, Louisburg, Kan., 23.21
      165. (CO) Sadie Shake, Buena Vista, Colo., 23.351
      166. (WA) Cassie Kaufman, Olympia, Wash., 23.369
      167. (ID) Haven Jones, Twin Falls, Idaho, 23.44
      168. (AL) Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 23.477
      169. (TN) Holli Covey, Rossville, Ga., 23.479
      170. (NC) Reagan Fogleman, Liberty, N.C., 23.511
      171. (MB) Hannah McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 23.565
      172. (NE) Summer Richardson, Ainsworth, Neb., 23.689
      173. (MD) Clare Gower, Reisterstown, Md., 23.751
      174. (MX) Melissa Quiroga, Cienego de Flores, , 23.865
      127. (AU) Kelsey Lenton, Woodstock, , 23.954
      175. (VA) Sally Ball, Max Meadows, Va., 23.957
      176. (HI) La’i Bertelmann, Kamuela, Hawaii, 24.101
      177. (PA) Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 24.239
      178. (MD) Sierra Rowe, Williamsport, Md., 24.281
      179. (FL) Katie McKay, Okeechobee, Fla., 28.677
      180. (BC) Brianna Billy, Williams Lake, British Columbia, Can., 28.771
      181. (AL) Kynley Braxton, Vernon, Fla., 28.891
      182. (OK) Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 30.629

      Barrel Racing Go-2

      1. (OK) Jaiden Wilmoth, Gentry, Ark., 17.236
      2. (MT) Lacey Lawrence, Jordan, Mont., 17.33
      3. (UT) Macee McAllister, St. George, Utah, 17.364
      4. (CA) Payton Schoeppach, Lincoln, Calif., 17.403
      5. (CO) Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 17.404
      6. (CO) Kinlie Brennise, Craig, Colo., 17.425
      7. (WY) Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 17.44
      8. (WY) Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 17.514
      9. (OK) Sydney Bottom, Cheyenne, Okla., 17.529
      9. (MT) Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 17.529
      11. (MB) Jacey Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 17.53
      12. (UT) Amanda Butler, Payson, Utah, 17.544
      13. (OK) Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 17.558
      14. (SD) Shaw Nelson, Hartford, S.D., 17.56
      15. (AZ) Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 17.577
      16. (NM) Weslynn Reno, Las Cruces, N.M., 17.602
      17. (UT) Kamryn Carlsen, Neola, Utah, 17.609
      18. (KY) Eva Elliott, Henderson, Ky., 17.611
      19. (MO) Ciera Hamilton, St. James, Mo., 17.625
      20. (AZ) Serena Hubbell, Patagonia, Ariz., 17.626
      21. (UT) Hayden Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 17.63
      22. (IL) Audrey Kennelly, Blandinsville, Ill., 17.632
      23. (ID) Lindsey Peterson, Ogden, Utah, 17.636
      24. (TX) Emery Mask, Amarillo, Texas, 17.644
      25. (NM) Hadley Tidwell, La Luz, N.M., 17.649
      26. (CA) Skyler Sutton, Chino, Calif., 17.659
      27. (TN) Caroline Crawford, Lambert, Miss., 17.66
      28. (AR) Sadie Biggs, Harrison, Ark., 17.669
      29. (OR) Tea Recanzone, Burns, Ore., 17.703
      30. (WI) Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 17.705
      31. (AB) Brooke Swaffield, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 17.711
      31. (SD) Layni Stevens, St. Lawrence, S.D., 17.711
      33. (ND) Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 17.718
      34. (SK) Brooke Lang, Cadillac, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.72
      35. (OK) Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 17.729
      35. (SK) Chloe Woods, Moosomin, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.729
      37. (SD) Wacey Brown, Piedmont, S.D., 17.734
      38. (IA) Laney Hoffman, Centerville, Iowa, 17.746
      39. (MT) Mckenna Schroeder, Missoula, Mont., 17.775
      40. (ID) Paige Bennett, Montpelier, Idaho, 17.787
      41. (CO) Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 17.796
      42. (TX) Taylor Baize, San Angelo, Texas, 17.823
      43. (WV) Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 17.828
      44. (BC) Taya Hamming, Falkland, British Columbia, Can., 17.83
      45. (NE) Jenae Whitaker, Chambers, Neb., 17.839
      46. (UT) Sierra Terry, Nephi, Utah, 17.84
      47. (ND) Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 17.844
      48. (ND) Karly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 17.851
      48. (IN) Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 17.851
      50. (MX) Ale Gonzalez, Laredo, Texas, 17.865
      51. (AR) Aubrey Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 17.866
      52. (NE) Madison Mills, Eddyville, Neb., 17.894
      53. (CA) Skylar Alves, Camarillo, Calif., 17.908
      54. (AB) Jaymie Conrad, Madden, Alberta, Can., 17.911
      55. (WY) Taylor Nichols, Boulder, Wyo., 17.913
      56. (IA) Ellie Hula, Raymond, Neb., 17.921
      57. (LA) Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 17.933
      58. (MB) Hannah McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.943
      59. (AZ) Kennedy Cook, Willcox, Ariz., 17.947
      60. (WA) Cassie Kaufman, Olympia, Wash., 17.949
      61. (MO) Melanie Green, Wildwood, Mo., 17.951
      61. (WI) Elayna Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 17.951
      63. (ID) Ryland Lufkin, Menan, Idaho, 17.957
      64. (TN) Riley Edwards, Jasper, Ala., 17.972
      65. (AR) Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 17.982
      66. (NE) Elle Ravenscroft, Nenzel, Neb., 18.002
      67. (WA) Hailey Hallerman, Monroe, Wash., 18.012
      68. (OR) Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 18.016
      69. (TX) Bradi Good, Abilene, Texas, 18.017
      70. (NY) Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 18.034
      71. (NM) Katelyn Detweiler, Edgewood, N.M., 18.071
      72. (CA) Rylee Henry, Bakersfield, Calif., 18.072
      73. (MB) Maddy McGee, Deloraine, Manitoba, Can., 18.085
      74. (WY) Shelby Petersen, Douglas, Wyo., 18.088
      75. (IN) Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 18.092
      76. (WV) Morgan Legg, Charleston, W.V., 18.094
      77. (WI) Chase Kite, Oxford, Wis., 18.1
      78. (WA) Cassidy Bolich, Mead, Wash., 18.13
      79. (MS) Colby Ellen Curry, Liberty, Miss., 18.139
      80. (MN) Jaida Hagen, Elk River, Minn., 18.155
      81. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 18.156
      82. (SK) Logan Resch, Maple Creek, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.157
      83. (MS) Gabbie Hayes, Lumberton, Miss., 18.159
      84. (SK) Daylynn Olliver, Vibank, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.173
      84. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 18.173
      86. (IA) Alex Jacobs, Madrid, Iowa, 18.174
      87. (FL) Graci Coxwell, Jacksonville, Fla., 18.191
      88. (MS) Leah Thompson, Hazlehurst, Miss., 18.194
      89. (MS) Lauren Booty, Osyka, Miss., 18.196
      90. (SC) Isabella Hart, York, S.C., 18.198
      91. (AU) Tania Till, Garoo, , 18.199
      92. (IA) Tessa Smith, New London, Iowa, 18.203
      93. (OH) Gabby Watson, Marysville, Ohio, 18.206
      94. (CO) Sadie Shake, Buena Vista, Colo., 18.217
      95. (BC) Aspen Wollen, Baldonnel, British Columbia, Can., 18.238
      96. (NC) Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 18.287
      97. (SC) Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 18.291
      98. (HI) Camela Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 18.292
      99. (SC) Rennie Chavis, Wagener, S.C., 18.295
      100. (WA) Elisabeth Deming, Bellingham, Wash., 18.308
      100. (IL) Maddie Eager, Mendota, Ill., 18.308
      102. (AL) Danielle Schweitzer, Hahira, Ga., 18.316
      103. (PA) Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 18.348
      104. (NC) Reagan Fogleman, Liberty, N.C., 18.357
      105. (MT) Annie Alexander, Florence, Mont., 18.41
      106. (LA) Kaylee Kinney, Sulphur, La., 18.424
      107. (NV) Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 18.452
      108. (IN) Olivia White, Wilkinson, Ind., 18.458
      109. (OH) Jalynn Fausnaugh, Stoutsville, Ohio, 18.465
      110. (NC) Gracie Towles, Leicester, N.C., 18.477
      111. (MB) Sheradyn Griffith, Stockholm, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.485
      112. (AR) Hannah Griffis, Texarkana, Texas, 18.514
      113. (KY) Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 18.594
      114. (AL) Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 18.595
      115. (KS) Prairie Robbins, Brookville, Kan., 18.597
      116. (GA) Jacey Pruitt, Woodstock, Ga., 18.649
      117. (MI) Kiley Cunningham, Cadillac, Mich., 18.669
      118. (NY) Lexee Jo Barvian, Attica, N.Y., 18.673
      119. (ON) Payton Dawn, Amaranth, Ontario, Can., 18.695
      120. (AL) Kynley Braxton, Vernon, Fla., 18.727
      121. (KS) Lakin Cunningham, Louisburg, Kan., 18.735
      122. (NV) Macy Henke, Fallon, Nev., 18.773
      122. (AK) Alexis Sewell, Soldotna, Alaska, 18.773
      124. (MI) Kylie Meldrum, Muskegon, Mich., 18.811
      125. (MD) Clare Gower, Reisterstown, Md., 18.825
      126. (AU) Hayley Wisemantel, Kingstown, , 18.833
      127. (MO) Railey Bradfield, Portageville, Mo., 18.839
      128. (WV) Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 18.854
      129. (ID) Haven Jones, Twin Falls, Idaho, 18.887
      130. (SD) Shantell Brewer, Dupree, S.D., 18.948
      131. (GA) Ashten Owens, Quitman, Ga., 18.951
      132. (WI) Sierra Steele, Tomah, Wis., 18.99
      133. (VA) Sally Ball, Max Meadows, Va., 18.999
      134. (MI) Taylor Harkness, Edmore, Mich., 19.032
      135. (MX) Melissa Quiroga, Cienego de Flores, , 19.116
      136. (MX) Vanessa Pineda, Nuevo Laredo, , 19.516
      137. (KY) Skylar Newton, Princeton, Ky., 19.52
      138. (VA) Aurora Jensen, Carrsville, Va., 20.184
      139. (MD) Jelly Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 20.275
      140. (AK) Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 20.537
      141. (LA) Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 22.018
      142. (FL) Lacey Nail, Okeechobee, Fla., 22.738
      143. (ND) Trista Hovde, Sidney, Mont., 22.759
      144. (AR) Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 22.775
      145. (OR) Gracie Garthwaite, Powell Butte, Ore., 22.882
      146. (NV) Wylee Mitchell, Pioche, Nev., 22.969
      147. (MD) Sierra Rowe, Williamsport, Md., 22.986
      148. (MO) Bailee Russell, Hartville, Mo., 23.036
      149. (TX) Savannah Jensen, Huntsville, Texas, 23.05
      150. (SC) Elizabeth Jolley, Chester, S.C., 23.219
      151. (MI) Mia Miller, Goshen, Ind., 23.25
      152. (TN) Holli Covey, Rossville, Ga., 23.281
      153. (NE) Summer Richardson, Ainsworth, Neb., 23.319
      154. (AB) Reata Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 23.333
      155. (MN) Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 23.382
      156. (GA) CC Burgess, Rocky Face, Ga., 23.389
      157. (KS) Libby Berger, Udall, Kan., 23.489
      158. (BC) Brianna Billy, Williams Lake, British Columbia, Can., 23.497
      159. (FL) Katie McKay, Okeechobee, Fla., 23.519
      160. (OH) Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 23.52
      161. (AB) Nicole Laforce, High Level, Alberta, Can., 23.535
      162. (IL) Millie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 23.612
      163. (MT) Amanda Russell, McAllister, Mont., 23.705
      164. (OH) Bella Corcoran, Adamsville, Pa., 23.868
      165. (BC) Brittany Ollenberger, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 23.898
      166. (ON) Sophie Sordo, Orchard Park, N.Y., 24.152
      167. (PA) Claire Harvey, Beaver Springs, Pa., 24.253
      168. (KS) Kylie Bryant, Hope, Kan., 24.292
      169. (ON) Michaila Raby, Lewiston, N.Y., 24.93
      170. (LA) Averie Vidrine, Ville Platte, La., 26.337
      171. (MN) Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 27.72
      172. (NM) Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 27.765
      173. (MT) Maggie Lund, Ronan, Mont., 27.787
      174. (AZ) Jennie Martinez, Chandler Heights, Ariz., 28.233
      175. (OR) Michelle Williams, North Powder, Ore., 28.244
      176. (FL) Casey Oliver, Belleview, Fla., 28.307
      177. (HI) La’i Bertelmann, Kamuela, Hawaii, 28.628
      178. (IN) Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 30.229

      Barrel Racing Go-F

      1. (UT) Amanda Butler, Payson, Utah, 16.983
      2. (OK) Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 17.024
      3. (SK) Brooke Lang, Cadillac, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.085
      4. (UT) Macee McAllister, St. George, Utah, 17.099
      5. (OK) Jaiden Wilmoth, Gentry, Ark., 17.128
      6. (CO) Kinlie Brennise, Craig, Colo., 17.227
      7. (MT) Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 17.281
      7. (ID) Lindsey Peterson, Ogden, Utah, 17.281
      9. (AZ) Serena Hubbell, Patagonia, Ariz., 17.289
      10. (BC) Taya Hamming, Falkland, British Columbia, Can., 17.32
      11. (WY) Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 17.346
      12. (CO) Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 17.463
      13. (UT) Kamryn Carlsen, Neola, Utah, 17.488
      14. (AZ) Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 17.931
      15. (AR) Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 18.351
      16. (UT) Hayden Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 21.83
      17. (SD) Shaw Nelson, Hartford, S.D., 22.332
      18. (CA) Payton Schoeppach, Lincoln, Calif., 22.604
      19. (KY) Eva Elliott, Henderson, Ky., 22.761
      20. (AR) Sadie Biggs, Harrison, Ark., 22.797

    • Results by Average

      Barrel Racing Average

      1. (UT) Macee McAllister, St. George, Utah, 51.937
      2. (MT) Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 52.276
      3. (SK) Brooke Lang, Cadillac, Saskatchewan, Can., 52.304
      4. (CO) Kinlie Brennise, Craig, Colo., 52.315
      5. (UT) Amanda Butler, Payson, Utah, 52.323
      6. (ID) Lindsey Peterson, Ogden, Utah, 52.476
      7. (OK) Jaiden Wilmoth, Gentry, Ark., 52.511
      8. (OK) Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 52.568
      9. (WY) Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 52.637
      10. (CO) Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 52.659
      11. (BC) Taya Hamming, Falkland, British Columbia, Can., 52.701
      12. (AZ) Serena Hubbell, Patagonia, Ariz., 52.91
      13. (UT) Kamryn Carlsen, Neola, Utah, 52.992
      14. (AZ) Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 53.609
      15. (AR) Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 53.881
      16. (SD) Shaw Nelson, Hartford, S.D., 57.124
      17. (UT) Hayden Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 57.173
      18. (CA) Payton Schoeppach, Lincoln, Calif., 57.511
      19. (KY) Eva Elliott, Henderson, Ky., 58.208
      20. (AR) Sadie Biggs, Harrison, Ark., 58.462
      21. (ND) Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 35.679
      22. (MO) Ciera Hamilton, St. James, Mo., 35.685
      23. (WY) Taylor Nichols, Boulder, Wyo., 35.745
      24. (SD) Wacey Brown, Piedmont, S.D., 35.769
      25. (CA) Skyler Sutton, Chino, Calif., 35.804
      26. (SD) Layni Stevens, St. Lawrence, S.D., 35.812
      27. (TX) Bradi Good, Abilene, Texas, 35.822
      28. (OR) Tea Recanzone, Burns, Ore., 35.826
      29. (MT) Lacey Lawrence, Jordan, Mont., 35.847
      30. (TX) Taylor Baize, San Angelo, Texas, 35.87
      31. (MB) Jacey Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 35.875
      31. (TX) Emery Mask, Amarillo, Texas, 35.875
      33. (AZ) Kennedy Cook, Willcox, Ariz., 35.911
      34. (NM) Hadley Tidwell, La Luz, N.M., 35.943
      35. (MO) Melanie Green, Wildwood, Mo., 35.947
      36. (IL) Audrey Kennelly, Blandinsville, Ill., 36.002
      37. (ID) Paige Bennett, Montpelier, Idaho, 36.009
      38. (IN) Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 36.027
      39. (NE) Elle Ravenscroft, Nenzel, Neb., 36.049
      40. (ID) Ryland Lufkin, Menan, Idaho, 36.055
      41. (AR) Aubrey Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 36.075
      41. (NE) Jenae Whitaker, Chambers, Neb., 36.075
      43. (FL) Graci Coxwell, Jacksonville, Fla., 36.083
      44. (ND) Karly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 36.086
      45. (WI) Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 36.112
      46. (NE) Madison Mills, Eddyville, Neb., 36.136
      47. (MB) Maddy McGee, Deloraine, Manitoba, Can., 36.162
      48. (WI) Elayna Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 36.198
      49. (LA) Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 36.201
      50. (AB) Jaymie Conrad, Madden, Alberta, Can., 36.203
      51. (IA) Ellie Hula, Raymond, Neb., 36.206
      52. (HI) Camela Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 36.209
      53. (IA) Laney Hoffman, Centerville, Iowa, 36.216
      54. (NM) Weslynn Reno, Las Cruces, N.M., 36.255
      55. (OR) Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 36.267
      56. (SK) Daylynn Olliver, Vibank, Saskatchewan, Can., 36.268
      57. (MT) Mckenna Schroeder, Missoula, Mont., 36.269
      58. (CO) Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 36.285
      59. (AB) Brooke Swaffield, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 36.318
      60. (UT) Sierra Terry, Nephi, Utah, 36.34
      61. (WV) Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 36.353
      62. (SK) Chloe Woods, Moosomin, Saskatchewan, Can., 36.358
      63. (IA) Alex Jacobs, Madrid, Iowa, 36.388
      64. (MX) Ale Gonzalez, Laredo, Texas, 36.398
      65. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 36.443
      66. (WI) Chase Kite, Oxford, Wis., 36.453
      67. (AL) Danielle Schweitzer, Hahira, Ga., 36.472
      68. (IA) Tessa Smith, New London, Iowa, 36.475
      69. (IN) Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 36.491
      70. (WV) Morgan Legg, Charleston, W.V., 36.52
      71. (MN) Jaida Hagen, Elk River, Minn., 36.526
      72. (AR) Hannah Griffis, Texarkana, Texas, 36.578
      73. (NC) Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 36.615
      74. (NM) Katelyn Detweiler, Edgewood, N.M., 36.621
      75. (WA) Hailey Hallerman, Monroe, Wash., 36.673
      76. (CA) Rylee Henry, Bakersfield, Calif., 36.687
      77. (KS) Prairie Robbins, Brookville, Kan., 36.69
      78. (TN) Caroline Crawford, Lambert, Miss., 36.732
      79. (MS) Lauren Booty, Osyka, Miss., 36.738
      80. (WA) Cassidy Bolich, Mead, Wash., 36.739
      81. (MS) Leah Thompson, Hazlehurst, Miss., 36.762
      82. (BC) Aspen Wollen, Baldonnel, British Columbia, Can., 36.794
      83. (IL) Maddie Eager, Mendota, Ill., 36.823
      84. (NV) Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 36.843
      85. (TN) Riley Edwards, Jasper, Ala., 36.848
      86. (LA) Kaylee Kinney, Sulphur, La., 36.897
      87. (SC) Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 36.9
      88. (KY) Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 36.923
      89. (MT) Annie Alexander, Florence, Mont., 36.97
      90. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 37.006
      91. (SD) Shantell Brewer, Dupree, S.D., 37.009
      92. (AU) Tania Till, Garoo, , 37.019
      93. (OH) Gabby Watson, Marysville, Ohio, 37.099
      94. (NC) Gracie Towles, Leicester, N.C., 37.103
      95. (MI) Kylie Meldrum, Muskegon, Mich., 37.171
      96. (MO) Railey Bradfield, Portageville, Mo., 37.29
      97. (MB) Sheradyn Griffith, Stockholm, Saskatchewan, Can., 37.352
      98. (ON) Payton Dawn, Amaranth, Ontario, Can., 37.383
      99. (MS) Gabbie Hayes, Lumberton, Miss., 37.416
      100. (IN) Olivia White, Wilkinson, Ind., 37.417
      101. (GA) Jacey Pruitt, Woodstock, Ga., 37.49
      102. (SC) Rennie Chavis, Wagener, S.C., 37.601
      103. (SC) Isabella Hart, York, S.C., 37.745
      104. (NV) Macy Henke, Fallon, Nev., 37.768
      105. (AU) Hayley Wisemantel, Kingstown, , 37.947
      106. (AK) Alexis Sewell, Soldotna, Alaska, 37.956
      107. (MI) Kiley Cunningham, Cadillac, Mich., 38.061
      108. (WV) Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 38.104
      109. (MI) Taylor Harkness, Edmore, Mich., 38.13
      110. (NY) Lexee Jo Barvian, Attica, N.Y., 38.538
      111. (GA) Ashten Owens, Quitman, Ga., 38.576
      112. (MX) Vanessa Pineda, Nuevo Laredo, , 39.099
      113. (KY) Skylar Newton, Princeton, Ky., 39.219
      114. (LA) Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 39.876
      115. (AK) Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 40.291
      116. (ND) Trista Hovde, Sidney, Mont., 40.322
      117. (FL) Lacey Nail, Okeechobee, Fla., 40.371
      118. (WY) Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 40.49
      119. (MD) Jelly Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 40.497
      120. (CA) Skylar Alves, Camarillo, Calif., 40.6
      121. (OK) Sydney Bottom, Cheyenne, Okla., 40.61
      122. (TX) Savannah Jensen, Huntsville, Texas, 40.674
      123. (ND) Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 40.76
      124. (WY) Shelby Petersen, Douglas, Wyo., 40.796
      125. (NY) Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 40.99
      126. (VA) Aurora Jensen, Carrsville, Va., 41.113
      127. (OR) Gracie Garthwaite, Powell Butte, Ore., 41.232
      128. (AB) Reata Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 41.245
      129. (MO) Bailee Russell, Hartville, Mo., 41.254
      130. (NV) Wylee Mitchell, Pioche, Nev., 41.286
      131. (AR) Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 41.3
      132. (WA) Cassie Kaufman, Olympia, Wash., 41.318
      133. (WA) Elisabeth Deming, Bellingham, Wash., 41.336
      134. (MS) Colby Ellen Curry, Liberty, Miss., 41.339
      135. (MN) Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 41.467
      136. (MB) Hannah McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 41.508
      137. (SC) Elizabeth Jolley, Chester, S.C., 41.515
      138. (OH) Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 41.549
      139. (CO) Sadie Shake, Buena Vista, Colo., 41.568
      140. (GA) CC Burgess, Rocky Face, Ga., 41.755
      141. (NC) Reagan Fogleman, Liberty, N.C., 41.868
      142. (KS) Libby Berger, Udall, Kan., 41.87
      143. (KS) Lakin Cunningham, Louisburg, Kan., 41.945
      144. (IL) Millie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 42.043
      145. (AL) Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 42.072
      146. (AB) Nicole Laforce, High Level, Alberta, Can., 42.134
      147. (BC) Brittany Ollenberger, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 42.284
      148. (ID) Haven Jones, Twin Falls, Idaho, 42.327
      149. (MT) Amanda Russell, McAllister, Mont., 42.529
      150. (MI) Mia Miller, Goshen, Ind., 42.572
      151. (MD) Clare Gower, Reisterstown, Md., 42.576
      152. (PA) Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 42.587
      153. (KS) Kylie Bryant, Hope, Kan., 42.626
      154. (ON) Sophie Sordo, Orchard Park, N.Y., 42.744
      155. (VA) Sally Ball, Max Meadows, Va., 42.956
      156. (MX) Melissa Quiroga, Cienego de Flores, , 42.981
      157. (OH) Bella Corcoran, Adamsville, Pa., 43.036
      158. (PA) Claire Harvey, Beaver Springs, Pa., 43.437
      159. (MN) Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 45.247
      160. (NM) Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 45.637
      161. (MT) Maggie Lund, Ronan, Mont., 45.744
      162. (OR) Michelle Williams, North Powder, Ore., 46.053
      163. (FL) Casey Oliver, Belleview, Fla., 46.451
      164. (ON) Michaila Raby, Lewiston, N.Y., 46.733
      165. (TN) Holli Covey, Rossville, Ga., 46.76
      166. (NE) Summer Richardson, Ainsworth, Neb., 47.008
      167. (MD) Sierra Rowe, Williamsport, Md., 47.267
      168. (AL) Kynley Braxton, Vernon, Fla., 47.618
      169. (OK) Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 48.187
      170. (IN) Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 48.836
      171. (LA) Averie Vidrine, Ville Platte, La., 49.397
      172. (AZ) Jennie Martinez, Chandler Heights, Ariz., 51.165
      173. (FL) Katie McKay, Okeechobee, Fla., 52.196
      174. (BC) Brianna Billy, Williams Lake, British Columbia, Can., 52.268
      175. (HI) La’i Bertelmann, Kamuela, Hawaii, 52.729
      176. (SK) Logan Resch, Maple Creek, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.157
      177. (OH) Jalynn Fausnaugh, Stoutsville, Ohio, 18.465
      178. (KY) Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 18.595
      179. (AK) Breanna Butchart, Wasilla, Alaska, 18.893
      180. (WI) Sierra Steele, Tomah, Wis., 18.99
      181. (NC) Sarah Craver, Mocksville, N.C., 19.062
      182. (TN) Taylor Dunlap, Dyer, Tenn., 19.151
      183. (HI) Alohi Blackstad, Kamuela, Hawaii, 19.275
      184. (MX) Melina Aldaco Bustamente, Cuauhtemoc, , 19.464
      185. (AU) Kelsey Lenton, Woodstock, , 23.954

  • Bareback Riding

    • Results by Performance

      Bareback Riding Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. (MT) Brice Patterson, Bozeman, Mont., 76
      2. (CA) Jacek Frost, Grenada, Calif., 63
      3. (KS) Colt Eck, Redfield, Kan., 62
      4. (TX) Jade Barrett, Ranger, Texas, 58
      5. (UT) Waylen Daley, Wallsburg, Utah, 53
      6. (FL) Trent Tuten, Okeechobee, Fla., 51

      Bareback Riding Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. (AZ) JC Mortensen, Paulden, Ariz., 75
      2. (TX) Cole Franks, Clarendon, Texas, 72
      3. (NE) Spencer DeNaeyer, Seneca, Neb., 61
      4. (MT) Ty Owens, Townsend, Mont., 53

      Bareback Riding Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. (UT) Dean Thompson, Altamont, Utah, 71
      2. (AR) Kaden Vaughn, Vilonia, Ark., 64
      3. (SD) Joe Alaniz Jr., Faith, S.D., 61
      4. (ID) Wes Shaw, Dietrich, Idaho, 60
      5. (KS) Bryce Eck, Redfield, Kan., 59
      6. (MT) Sam Petersen, Helena, Mont., 57

      Bareback Riding Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. (KS) Ty Pope, Garnett, Kan., 77
      2. (WY) Donny Proffit, Diamondville, Wyo., 65
      2. (OR) Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 65
      4. (MT) Sebastian Hotalen, Three Forks, Mont., 60
      5. (SD) Cayden Wolfe, Belle Fourche, S.D., 48

      Bareback Riding Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. (CO) Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 74
      2. (WY) Riggen Myers, Baggs, Wyo., 66
      2. (TX) Kolt Dement, Rusk, Texas, 66
      4. (CA) Chase Shrode, Grover Beach, Calif., 58
      5. (SD) Cooper Filipek, Rapid City, S.D., 43
      5. (OK) Chance Lawson, Guthrie, Okla., 43
      7. (TN) Dylan Douglas, Lexington, Tenn., 37

      Bareback Riding Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. (ID) Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 82
      2. (IA) Sam Wigans, Goldfield, Iowa, 75
      3. (AZ) Matt Tuni, Dennehotso, Ariz., 73
      4. (UT) Bubba Holcomb, New Harmony, Utah, 70
      5. (WA) RyLee Heath, Okanogan, Wash., 67
      6. (MI) Adam Kezar, Syracuse, Ind., 61
      7. (CA) Erik Bettencourt, Modesto, Calif., 53
      8. (MS) Hunter Norris, Poplarville, Miss., 50
      9. (NY) Grant Worthington, Greenwich, N.Y., 44

      Bareback Riding Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. (ID) Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 70
      2. (WA) RyLee Heath, Okanogan, Wash., 69
      3. (AZ) Matt Tuni, Dennehotso, Ariz., 65
      4. (UT) Bubba Holcomb, New Harmony, Utah, 64
      5. (IA) Sam Wigans, Goldfield, Iowa, 51
      6. (SD) Jhett Knight, Rushville, Neb., 50
      7. (CA) Erik Bettencourt, Modesto, Calif., 41

      Bareback Riding Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. (CO) Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 76
      2. (TX) Kolt Dement, Rusk, Texas, 73
      3. (CA) Chase Shrode, Grover Beach, Calif., 68
      4. (ID) Tyler Smith, New Plymouth, Idaho, 64
      5. (SD) Cooper Filipek, Rapid City, S.D., 62
      6. (AZ) Tucker Depew, Waddell, Ariz., 45

      Bareback Riding Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. (OR) Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 71
      2. (WY) Donny Proffit, Diamondville, Wyo., 62
      3. (KS) Ty Pope, Garnett, Kan., 56
      4. (MX) Edgar Garcia, Ensenada, British Columbia, Can., 52
      5. (MT) Sebastian Hotalen, Three Forks, Mont., 49

      Bareback Riding Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

      1. (MT) Sam Petersen, Helena, Mont., 79
      2. (SD) Joe Alaniz Jr., Faith, S.D., 68
      3. (TX) Payton Lackey, Blanco, Texas, 65
      4. (ID) Wes Shaw, Dietrich, Idaho, 62
      5. (NM) Jacob Todechine, Gallup, N.M., 50

      Bareback Riding Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. (TX) Cole Franks, Clarendon, Texas, 77
      2. (AZ) JC Mortensen, Paulden, Ariz., 65
      3. (UT) Kayson Jensen, Elmo, Utah, 60
      4. (WY) Drake Amundson, Wheatland, Wyo., 59
      5. (KS) Karson Harris, Hepler, Kan., 57
      6. (MT) Ty Owens, Townsend, Mont., 53
      7. (ND) Seth Berg, Mandan, N.D., 44

      Bareback Riding Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

      1. (ID) Kelby Schneiter, Rexburg, Idaho, 76
      2. (MT) Brice Patterson, Bozeman, Mont., 71
      3. (CA) Jacek Frost, Grenada, Calif., 69
      4. (NE) Gauge McBride, Kearney, Neb., 64
      5. (KS) Colt Eck, Redfield, Kan., 62
      6. (MS) Gavin Lee, Poplarville, Miss., 54
      7. (ND) Chance Isaak, Richardton, N.D., 53
      8. (UT) Waylen Daley, Wallsburg, Utah, 52
      9. (TX) Jade Barrett, Ranger, Texas, 48

      Bareback Riding Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

      1. (CO) Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 82
      2. (OR) Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 78
      2. (AZ) JC Mortensen, Paulden, Ariz., 78
      4. (UT) Bubba Holcomb, New Harmony, Utah, 76
      5. (KS) Colt Eck, Redfield, Kan., 75
      5. (KS) Ty Pope, Garnett, Kan., 75
      7. (ID) Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 74
      8. (MT) Brice Patterson, Bozeman, Mont., 72
      9. (TX) Cole Franks, Clarendon, Texas, 71
      9. (MT) Sebastian Hotalen, Three Forks, Mont., 71
      11. (WY) Donny Proffit, Diamondville, Wyo., 70
      11. (TX) Kolt Dement, Rusk, Texas, 70
      13. (AZ) Matt Tuni, Dennehotso, Ariz., 68
      14. (MT) Sam Petersen, Helena, Mont., 67
      15. (CA) Jacek Frost, Grenada, Calif., 58
      16. (ID) Wes Shaw, Dietrich, Idaho, 56

      Bareback Riding Performance 14 12:00 AM

      Bareback Riding Performance 15 12:00 AM

      Bareback Riding Performance 16 12:00 AM

    • Results by Go-Round

      Bareback Riding Go-1

      1. (ID) Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 82
      2. (KS) Ty Pope, Garnett, Kan., 77
      3. (MT) Brice Patterson, Bozeman, Mont., 76
      4. (IA) Sam Wigans, Goldfield, Iowa, 75
      4. (AZ) JC Mortensen, Paulden, Ariz., 75
      6. (CO) Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 74
      7. (AZ) Matt Tuni, Dennehotso, Ariz., 73
      8. (TX) Cole Franks, Clarendon, Texas, 72
      9. (UT) Dean Thompson, Altamont, Utah, 71
      10. (UT) Bubba Holcomb, New Harmony, Utah, 70
      11. (WA) RyLee Heath, Okanogan, Wash., 67
      12. (WY) Riggen Myers, Baggs, Wyo., 66
      12. (TX) Kolt Dement, Rusk, Texas, 66
      14. (WY) Donny Proffit, Diamondville, Wyo., 65
      14. (OR) Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 65
      16. (AR) Kaden Vaughn, Vilonia, Ark., 64
      17. (CA) Jacek Frost, Grenada, Calif., 63
      18. (KS) Colt Eck, Redfield, Kan., 62
      19. (NE) Spencer DeNaeyer, Seneca, Neb., 61
      19. (MI) Adam Kezar, Syracuse, Ind., 61
      19. (SD) Joe Alaniz Jr., Faith, S.D., 61
      22. (ID) Wes Shaw, Dietrich, Idaho, 60
      22. (MT) Sebastian Hotalen, Three Forks, Mont., 60
      24. (KS) Bryce Eck, Redfield, Kan., 59
      25. (CA) Chase Shrode, Grover Beach, Calif., 58
      25. (TX) Jade Barrett, Ranger, Texas, 58
      27. (MT) Sam Petersen, Helena, Mont., 57
      28. (CA) Erik Bettencourt, Modesto, Calif., 53
      28. (UT) Waylen Daley, Wallsburg, Utah, 53
      28. (MT) Ty Owens, Townsend, Mont., 53
      31. (FL) Trent Tuten, Okeechobee, Fla., 51
      32. (MS) Hunter Norris, Poplarville, Miss., 50
      33. (SD) Cayden Wolfe, Belle Fourche, S.D., 48
      34. (NY) Grant Worthington, Greenwich, N.Y., 44
      35. (SD) Cooper Filipek, Rapid City, S.D., 43
      35. (OK) Chance Lawson, Guthrie, Okla., 43
      37. (TN) Dylan Douglas, Lexington, Tenn., 37

      Bareback Riding Go-2

      1. (MT) Sam Petersen, Helena, Mont., 79
      2. (TX) Cole Franks, Clarendon, Texas, 77
      3. (ID) Kelby Schneiter, Rexburg, Idaho, 76
      3. (CO) Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 76
      5. (TX) Kolt Dement, Rusk, Texas, 73
      6. (OR) Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 71
      6. (MT) Brice Patterson, Bozeman, Mont., 71
      8. (ID) Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 70
      9. (CA) Jacek Frost, Grenada, Calif., 69
      9. (WA) RyLee Heath, Okanogan, Wash., 69
      11. (CA) Chase Shrode, Grover Beach, Calif., 68
      11. (SD) Joe Alaniz Jr., Faith, S.D., 68
      13. (TX) Payton Lackey, Blanco, Texas, 65
      13. (AZ) JC Mortensen, Paulden, Ariz., 65
      13. (AZ) Matt Tuni, Dennehotso, Ariz., 65
      16. (ID) Tyler Smith, New Plymouth, Idaho, 64
      16. (NE) Gauge McBride, Kearney, Neb., 64
      16. (UT) Bubba Holcomb, New Harmony, Utah, 64
      19. (ID) Wes Shaw, Dietrich, Idaho, 62
      19. (WY) Donny Proffit, Diamondville, Wyo., 62
      19. (SD) Cooper Filipek, Rapid City, S.D., 62
      19. (KS) Colt Eck, Redfield, Kan., 62
      23. (UT) Kayson Jensen, Elmo, Utah, 60
      24. (WY) Drake Amundson, Wheatland, Wyo., 59
      25. (KS) Karson Harris, Hepler, Kan., 57
      26. (KS) Ty Pope, Garnett, Kan., 56
      27. (MS) Gavin Lee, Poplarville, Miss., 54
      28. (ND) Chance Isaak, Richardton, N.D., 53
      28. (MT) Ty Owens, Townsend, Mont., 53
      30. (UT) Waylen Daley, Wallsburg, Utah, 52
      30. (MX) Edgar Garcia, Ensenada, British Columbia, Can., 52
      32. (IA) Sam Wigans, Goldfield, Iowa, 51
      33. (SD) Jhett Knight, Rushville, Neb., 50
      33. (NM) Jacob Todechine, Gallup, N.M., 50
      35. (MT) Sebastian Hotalen, Three Forks, Mont., 49
      36. (TX) Jade Barrett, Ranger, Texas, 48
      37. (AZ) Tucker Depew, Waddell, Ariz., 45
      38. (ND) Seth Berg, Mandan, N.D., 44
      39. (CA) Erik Bettencourt, Modesto, Calif., 41

      Bareback Riding Go-F

      1. (CO) Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 82
      2. (OR) Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 78
      2. (AZ) JC Mortensen, Paulden, Ariz., 78
      4. (UT) Bubba Holcomb, New Harmony, Utah, 76
      5. (KS) Colt Eck, Redfield, Kan., 75
      5. (KS) Ty Pope, Garnett, Kan., 75
      7. (ID) Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 74
      8. (MT) Brice Patterson, Bozeman, Mont., 72
      9. (TX) Cole Franks, Clarendon, Texas, 71
      9. (MT) Sebastian Hotalen, Three Forks, Mont., 71
      11. (WY) Donny Proffit, Diamondville, Wyo., 70
      11. (TX) Kolt Dement, Rusk, Texas, 70
      13. (AZ) Matt Tuni, Dennehotso, Ariz., 68
      14. (MT) Sam Petersen, Helena, Mont., 67
      15. (CA) Jacek Frost, Grenada, Calif., 58
      16. (ID) Wes Shaw, Dietrich, Idaho, 56

    • Results by Average

      Bareback Riding Average

      1. (CO) Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 232
      2. (ID) Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 226
      3. (TX) Cole Franks, Clarendon, Texas, 220
      4. (MT) Brice Patterson, Bozeman, Mont., 219
      5. (AZ) JC Mortensen, Paulden, Ariz., 218
      6. (OR) Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 214
      7. (UT) Bubba Holcomb, New Harmony, Utah, 210
      8. (TX) Kolt Dement, Rusk, Texas, 209
      9. (KS) Ty Pope, Garnett, Kan., 208
      10. (AZ) Matt Tuni, Dennehotso, Ariz., 206
      11. (MT) Sam Petersen, Helena, Mont., 203
      12. (KS) Colt Eck, Redfield, Kan., 199
      13. (WY) Donny Proffit, Diamondville, Wyo., 197
      14. (CA) Jacek Frost, Grenada, Calif., 190
      15. (MT) Sebastian Hotalen, Three Forks, Mont., 180
      16. (ID) Wes Shaw, Dietrich, Idaho, 178
      17. (WA) RyLee Heath, Okanogan, Wash., 136
      18. (SD) Joe Alaniz Jr., Faith, S.D., 129
      19. (IA) Sam Wigans, Goldfield, Iowa, 126
      19. (CA) Chase Shrode, Grover Beach, Calif., 126
      21. (MT) Ty Owens, Townsend, Mont., 106
      21. (TX) Jade Barrett, Ranger, Texas, 106
      23. (SD) Cooper Filipek, Rapid City, S.D., 105
      23. (UT) Waylen Daley, Wallsburg, Utah, 105
      25. (CA) Erik Bettencourt, Modesto, Calif., 94
      26. (ID) Kelby Schneiter, Rexburg, Idaho, 76
      27. (UT) Dean Thompson, Altamont, Utah, 71
      28. (WY) Riggen Myers, Baggs, Wyo., 66
      29. (TX) Payton Lackey, Blanco, Texas, 65
      30. (AR) Kaden Vaughn, Vilonia, Ark., 64
      30. (NE) Gauge McBride, Kearney, Neb., 64
      30. (ID) Tyler Smith, New Plymouth, Idaho, 64
      33. (MI) Adam Kezar, Syracuse, Ind., 61
      33. (NE) Spencer DeNaeyer, Seneca, Neb., 61
      35. (UT) Kayson Jensen, Elmo, Utah, 60
      36. (KS) Bryce Eck, Redfield, Kan., 59
      36. (WY) Drake Amundson, Wheatland, Wyo., 59
      38. (KS) Karson Harris, Hepler, Kan., 57
      39. (MS) Gavin Lee, Poplarville, Miss., 54
      40. (ND) Chance Isaak, Richardton, N.D., 53
      41. (MX) Edgar Garcia, Ensenada, British Columbia, Can., 52
      42. (FL) Trent Tuten, Okeechobee, Fla., 51
      43. (NM) Jacob Todechine, Gallup, N.M., 50
      43. (SD) Jhett Knight, Rushville, Neb., 50
      43. (MS) Hunter Norris, Poplarville, Miss., 50
      46. (SD) Cayden Wolfe, Belle Fourche, S.D., 48
      47. (AZ) Tucker Depew, Waddell, Ariz., 45
      48. (NY) Grant Worthington, Greenwich, N.Y., 44
      48. (ND) Seth Berg, Mandan, N.D., 44
      50. (OK) Chance Lawson, Guthrie, Okla., 43
      51. (TN) Dylan Douglas, Lexington, Tenn., 37

  • Boys Cutting

    • Results by Performance

      Boys Cutting Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 146
      2. (UT) Dawson Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 143.5
      3. (WY) Wes Bray, Casper, Wyo., 142.5
      4. (ID) Tate Cranney, Oakley, Idaho, 142
      4. (AZ) Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 142
      6. (BC) Wyatte Copeland, Rose Prairie, British Columbia, Can., 140
      7. (AB) Ben Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 138
      8. (NE) Sage Konicek, Ord, Neb., 132
      9. (IL) Levi Jones, Effingham, Ill., 126

      Boys Cutting Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. (TX) Carson Ray, Groveton, Texas, 150
      2. (NM) Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 143
      3. (IA) Colton Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 140
      4. (ID) Kyler Erickson, Rigby, Idaho, 137
      4. (MT) Nathan Ruth Jr., Big Timber, Mont., 137
      6. (SD) Jace Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 136
      7. (CA) Kerry Duvall, Farmington, Calif., 134
      7. (MS) Colby Moore, Kosciusko, Miss., 134
      9. (NV) Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 132
      10. (NE) Frazier Kaelin, Ansley, Neb., 128
      11. (UT) Jaden Tree, Mt. Pleasant, Utah, 127

      Boys Cutting Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. (TX) Clay Dukes, Weatherford, Texas, 146
      2. (WA) Tice Hiner, Walla Walla, Wash., 145
      3. (AZ) Cashton Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 144
      4. (CA) Justin Schuette, Lincoln, Calif., 142.5
      4. (IA) Henry Dean, Glenwood, Iowa, 142.5
      6. (KS) Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 142
      7. (SD) Cain Birkeland, Aladdin, Wyo., 137
      7. (CO) Wyatt Wollert, Wiley, Colo., 137
      9. (UT) Gage Penrod, Genola, Utah, 130
      10. (ND) Cody Tokach, St. Anthony, N.D., 129
      11. (WY) Hunter Hayden, Gillette, Wyo., 126

      Boys Cutting Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. (TX) Brendan Bennett, Notrees, Texas, 143
      2. (OK) Kooper Branum, Marlow, Okla., 141.5
      3. (IA) Trevor Kinyon, Orient, Iowa, 140
      4. (NV) Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 139
      5. (WY) Joseph Hayden, Gilllete, Wyo., 136
      5. (ND) Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 136
      7. (FL) Nick Barnard, Jupiter, Fla., 131

      Boys Cutting Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. (WA) Bodeen Sleeman, Yelm, Wash., 146
      2. (OK) Landon Little, Yukon, Okla., 142
      3. (CO) Kody Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 138
      4. (ND) Jayden Morgan, Bismarck, N.D., 137
      5. (AB) Kade Christianson, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 132
      6. (IA) Gavin Vondrak, Lake View, Iowa, 131
      7. (WY) Preston Schwartzkopf, Douglas, Wyo., 128
      7. (MT) Roan Burrows, Miles City, Mont., 128
      9. (CA) Pierce Wold, Wilton, Calif., 127
      10. (NE) Cody Miller, Broken Bow, Neb., 125
      10. (OR) Sam McCracken, John Day, Ore., 125

      Boys Cutting Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. (TX) Chaser Crouch, Corsicana, Texas, 147
      2. (NM) Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 145
      3. (SD) Brandon Volmer, Winner, S.D., 143
      4. (NE) Colten Storer, Arthur, Neb., 141.5
      5. (ID) Colt Ramsey, Pinedale, Wyo., 141
      5. (AZ) Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 141
      7. (NV) Cole Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 134
      8. (OK) Cooper Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 132
      9. (WI) Jacoby Dressler, Dodgeville, Wis., 125

      Boys Cutting Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. (TX) Chaser Crouch, Corsicana, Texas, 147
      2. (ID) Colt Ramsey, Pinedale, Wyo., 145
      3. (AZ) Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 144.5
      4. (NE) Colten Storer, Arthur, Neb., 142
      4. (OK) Cooper Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 142
      6. (MN) Jacob Christenson, Buffalo, Minn., 140
      6. (NM) Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 140
      8. (WI) Jacoby Dressler, Dodgeville, Wis., 137
      9. (SD) Brandon Volmer, Winner, S.D., 136
      9. (NV) Cole Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 136

      Boys Cutting Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. (AB) Kade Christianson, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 145
      1. (CO) Kody Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 145
      3. (WA) Bodeen Sleeman, Yelm, Wash., 142
      4. (OK) Landon Little, Yukon, Okla., 139
      5. (NE) Cody Miller, Broken Bow, Neb., 138
      6. (OR) Sam McCracken, John Day, Ore., 130
      6. (MT) Roan Burrows, Miles City, Mont., 130
      8. (WY) Preston Schwartzkopf, Douglas, Wyo., 127

      Boys Cutting Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. (TX) Brendan Bennett, Notrees, Texas, 147
      2. (KS) Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 143
      3. (ND) Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 140
      4. (WY) Joseph Hayden, Gilllete, Wyo., 139
      5. (UT) Jack Christensen, American Fork, Utah, 136
      6. (NV) Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 132
      7. (IA) Trevor Kinyon, Orient, Iowa, 129
      8. (FL) Nick Barnard, Jupiter, Fla., 128
      9. (ID) Ryn Severe, Oakley, Idaho, 125
      10. (MT) Colton Turbiville, Rhame, N.D., 124

      Boys Cutting Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

      1. (TX) Clay Dukes, Weatherford, Texas, 145
      2. (WA) Tice Hiner, Walla Walla, Wash., 143
      3. (IA) Henry Dean, Glenwood, Iowa, 140
      4. (CA) Justin Schuette, Lincoln, Calif., 134
      4. (SD) Cain Birkeland, Aladdin, Wyo., 134
      6. (AZ) Cashton Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 133
      7. (WY) Hunter Hayden, Gillette, Wyo., 126
      7. (UT) Gage Penrod, Genola, Utah, 126
      9. (KS) Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 62
      9. (CO) Wyatt Wollert, Wiley, Colo., 62

      Boys Cutting Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. (TX) Carson Ray, Groveton, Texas, 148
      2. (NE) Frazier Kaelin, Ansley, Neb., 142
      3. (MS) Colby Moore, Kosciusko, Miss., 131
      4. (MT) Nathan Ruth Jr., Big Timber, Mont., 129
      5. (NM) Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 125
      6. (ID) Kyler Erickson, Rigby, Idaho, 63
      6. (SD) Jace Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 63
      8. (CA) Kerry Duvall, Farmington, Calif., 62

      Boys Cutting Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

      1. (UT) Dawson Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 144
      2. (WY) Wes Bray, Casper, Wyo., 141
      2. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 141
      4. (MT) Gage Murray, Miles City, Mont., 137
      5. (AZ) Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 135
      6. (ID) Tate Cranney, Oakley, Idaho, 131

      Boys Cutting Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

      1. (TX) Chaser Crouch, Corsicana, Texas, 146
      2. (WA) Tice Hiner, Walla Walla, Wash., 145
      3. (AB) Kade Christianson, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 144
      4. (IA) Henry Dean, Glenwood, Iowa, 143
      5. (AZ) Cashton Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 142.5
      6. (ID) Colt Ramsey, Pinedale, Wyo., 142
      7. (TX) Carson Ray, Groveton, Texas, 141
      7. (WA) Bodeen Sleeman, Yelm, Wash., 141
      9. (NE) Colten Storer, Arthur, Neb., 138
      10. (TX) Clay Dukes, Weatherford, Texas, 132
      11. (TX) Brendan Bennett, Notrees, Texas, 131
      12. (CO) Kody Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 130
      13. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 129
      14. (UT) Dawson Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 128
      14. (AZ) Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 128
      16. (NM) Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 126

      Boys Cutting Performance 14 12:00 AM

      Boys Cutting Performance 15 12:00 AM

      Boys Cutting Performance 16 12:00 AM

    • Results by Go-Round

      Boys Cutting Go-1

      1. (TX) Carson Ray, Groveton, Texas, 150
      2. (TX) Chaser Crouch, Corsicana, Texas, 147
      3. (TX) Clay Dukes, Weatherford, Texas, 146
      3. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 146
      3. (WA) Bodeen Sleeman, Yelm, Wash., 146
      6. (WA) Tice Hiner, Walla Walla, Wash., 145
      6. (NM) Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 145
      8. (AZ) Cashton Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 144
      9. (UT) Dawson Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 143.5
      10. (TX) Brendan Bennett, Notrees, Texas, 143
      10. (SD) Brandon Volmer, Winner, S.D., 143
      10. (NM) Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 143
      13. (CA) Justin Schuette, Lincoln, Calif., 142.5
      13. (WY) Wes Bray, Casper, Wyo., 142.5
      13. (IA) Henry Dean, Glenwood, Iowa, 142.5
      16. (ID) Tate Cranney, Oakley, Idaho, 142
      16. (AZ) Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 142
      16. (KS) Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 142
      16. (OK) Landon Little, Yukon, Okla., 142
      20. (NE) Colten Storer, Arthur, Neb., 141.5
      20. (OK) Kooper Branum, Marlow, Okla., 141.5
      22. (ID) Colt Ramsey, Pinedale, Wyo., 141
      22. (AZ) Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 141
      24. (IA) Trevor Kinyon, Orient, Iowa, 140
      24. (IA) Colton Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 140
      24. (BC) Wyatte Copeland, Rose Prairie, British Columbia, Can., 140
      27. (NV) Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 139
      28. (AB) Ben Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 138
      28. (CO) Kody Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 138
      30. (ID) Kyler Erickson, Rigby, Idaho, 137
      30. (ND) Jayden Morgan, Bismarck, N.D., 137
      30. (MT) Nathan Ruth Jr., Big Timber, Mont., 137
      30. (SD) Cain Birkeland, Aladdin, Wyo., 137
      30. (CO) Wyatt Wollert, Wiley, Colo., 137
      35. (WY) Joseph Hayden, Gilllete, Wyo., 136
      35. (ND) Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 136
      35. (SD) Jace Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 136
      38. (CA) Kerry Duvall, Farmington, Calif., 134
      38. (MS) Colby Moore, Kosciusko, Miss., 134
      38. (NV) Cole Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 134
      41. (NE) Sage Konicek, Ord, Neb., 132
      41. (AB) Kade Christianson, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 132
      41. (OK) Cooper Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 132
      41. (NV) Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 132
      45. (IA) Gavin Vondrak, Lake View, Iowa, 131
      45. (FL) Nick Barnard, Jupiter, Fla., 131
      47. (UT) Gage Penrod, Genola, Utah, 130
      48. (ND) Cody Tokach, St. Anthony, N.D., 129
      49. (NE) Frazier Kaelin, Ansley, Neb., 128
      49. (WY) Preston Schwartzkopf, Douglas, Wyo., 128
      49. (MT) Roan Burrows, Miles City, Mont., 128
      52. (CA) Pierce Wold, Wilton, Calif., 127
      52. (UT) Jaden Tree, Mt. Pleasant, Utah, 127
      54. (WY) Hunter Hayden, Gillette, Wyo., 126
      54. (IL) Levi Jones, Effingham, Ill., 126
      56. (NE) Cody Miller, Broken Bow, Neb., 125
      56. (WI) Jacoby Dressler, Dodgeville, Wis., 125
      56. (OR) Sam McCracken, John Day, Ore., 125

      Boys Cutting Go-2

      1. (TX) Carson Ray, Groveton, Texas, 148
      2. (TX) Brendan Bennett, Notrees, Texas, 147
      2. (TX) Chaser Crouch, Corsicana, Texas, 147
      4. (ID) Colt Ramsey, Pinedale, Wyo., 145
      4. (TX) Clay Dukes, Weatherford, Texas, 145
      4. (AB) Kade Christianson, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 145
      4. (CO) Kody Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 145
      8. (AZ) Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 144.5
      9. (UT) Dawson Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 144
      10. (KS) Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 143
      10. (WA) Tice Hiner, Walla Walla, Wash., 143
      12. (NE) Frazier Kaelin, Ansley, Neb., 142
      12. (NE) Colten Storer, Arthur, Neb., 142
      12. (OK) Cooper Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 142
      12. (WA) Bodeen Sleeman, Yelm, Wash., 142
      16. (WY) Wes Bray, Casper, Wyo., 141
      16. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 141
      18. (IA) Henry Dean, Glenwood, Iowa, 140
      18. (MN) Jacob Christenson, Buffalo, Minn., 140
      18. (ND) Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 140
      18. (NM) Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 140
      22. (WY) Joseph Hayden, Gilllete, Wyo., 139
      22. (OK) Landon Little, Yukon, Okla., 139
      24. (NE) Cody Miller, Broken Bow, Neb., 138
      25. (WI) Jacoby Dressler, Dodgeville, Wis., 137
      25. (MT) Gage Murray, Miles City, Mont., 137
      27. (UT) Jack Christensen, American Fork, Utah, 136
      27. (SD) Brandon Volmer, Winner, S.D., 136
      27. (NV) Cole Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 136
      30. (AZ) Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 135
      31. (CA) Justin Schuette, Lincoln, Calif., 134
      31. (SD) Cain Birkeland, Aladdin, Wyo., 134
      33. (AZ) Cashton Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 133
      34. (NV) Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 132
      35. (ID) Tate Cranney, Oakley, Idaho, 131
      35. (MS) Colby Moore, Kosciusko, Miss., 131
      37. (OR) Sam McCracken, John Day, Ore., 130
      37. (MT) Roan Burrows, Miles City, Mont., 130
      39. (IA) Trevor Kinyon, Orient, Iowa, 129
      39. (MT) Nathan Ruth Jr., Big Timber, Mont., 129
      41. (FL) Nick Barnard, Jupiter, Fla., 128
      42. (WY) Preston Schwartzkopf, Douglas, Wyo., 127
      43. (WY) Hunter Hayden, Gillette, Wyo., 126
      43. (UT) Gage Penrod, Genola, Utah, 126
      45. (ID) Ryn Severe, Oakley, Idaho, 125
      45. (NM) Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 125
      47. (MT) Colton Turbiville, Rhame, N.D., 124
      48. (ID) Kyler Erickson, Rigby, Idaho, 63
      48. (SD) Jace Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 63
      50. (CA) Kerry Duvall, Farmington, Calif., 62
      50. (KS) Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 62
      50. (CO) Wyatt Wollert, Wiley, Colo., 62

      Boys Cutting Go-F

      1. (TX) Chaser Crouch, Corsicana, Texas, 146
      2. (WA) Tice Hiner, Walla Walla, Wash., 145
      3. (AB) Kade Christianson, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 144
      4. (IA) Henry Dean, Glenwood, Iowa, 143
      5. (AZ) Cashton Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 142.5
      6. (ID) Colt Ramsey, Pinedale, Wyo., 142
      7. (TX) Carson Ray, Groveton, Texas, 141
      7. (WA) Bodeen Sleeman, Yelm, Wash., 141
      9. (NE) Colten Storer, Arthur, Neb., 138
      10. (TX) Clay Dukes, Weatherford, Texas, 132
      11. (TX) Brendan Bennett, Notrees, Texas, 131
      12. (CO) Kody Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 130
      13. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 129
      14. (UT) Dawson Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 128
      14. (AZ) Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 128
      16. (NM) Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 126

    • Results by Average

      Boys Cutting Average

      1. (TX) Chaser Crouch, Corsicana, Texas, 440
      2. (TX) Carson Ray, Groveton, Texas, 439
      3. (WA) Tice Hiner, Walla Walla, Wash., 433
      4. (WA) Bodeen Sleeman, Yelm, Wash., 429
      5. (ID) Colt Ramsey, Pinedale, Wyo., 428
      6. (IA) Henry Dean, Glenwood, Iowa, 425.5
      7. (TX) Clay Dukes, Weatherford, Texas, 423
      8. (NE) Colten Storer, Arthur, Neb., 421.5
      9. (AB) Kade Christianson, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 421
      9. (TX) Brendan Bennett, Notrees, Texas, 421
      11. (AZ) Cashton Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 419.5
      12. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 416
      13. (UT) Dawson Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 415.5
      14. (CO) Kody Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 413
      15. (NM) Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 411
      16. (AZ) Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 405
      17. (AZ) Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 285.5
      18. (WY) Wes Bray, Casper, Wyo., 283.5
      19. (OK) Landon Little, Yukon, Okla., 281
      20. (SD) Brandon Volmer, Winner, S.D., 279
      21. (CA) Justin Schuette, Lincoln, Calif., 276.5
      22. (ND) Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 276
      23. (WY) Joseph Hayden, Gilllete, Wyo., 275
      24. (OK) Cooper Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 274
      25. (ID) Tate Cranney, Oakley, Idaho, 273
      26. (NV) Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 271
      26. (SD) Cain Birkeland, Aladdin, Wyo., 271
      28. (NV) Cole Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 270
      28. (NE) Frazier Kaelin, Ansley, Neb., 270
      30. (IA) Trevor Kinyon, Orient, Iowa, 269
      31. (NM) Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 268
      32. (MT) Nathan Ruth Jr., Big Timber, Mont., 266
      33. (MS) Colby Moore, Kosciusko, Miss., 265
      34. (NE) Cody Miller, Broken Bow, Neb., 263
      35. (WI) Jacoby Dressler, Dodgeville, Wis., 262
      36. (FL) Nick Barnard, Jupiter, Fla., 259
      37. (MT) Roan Burrows, Miles City, Mont., 258
      38. (UT) Gage Penrod, Genola, Utah, 256
      39. (OR) Sam McCracken, John Day, Ore., 255
      39. (WY) Preston Schwartzkopf, Douglas, Wyo., 255
      41. (WY) Hunter Hayden, Gillette, Wyo., 252
      42. (KS) Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 204
      43. (ID) Kyler Erickson, Rigby, Idaho, 200
      44. (CO) Wyatt Wollert, Wiley, Colo., 199
      44. (SD) Jace Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 199
      46. (CA) Kerry Duvall, Farmington, Calif., 196
      47. (KS) Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 143
      48. (OK) Kooper Branum, Marlow, Okla., 141.5
      49. (MN) Jacob Christenson, Buffalo, Minn., 140
      49. (BC) Wyatte Copeland, Rose Prairie, British Columbia, Can., 140
      49. (IA) Colton Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 140
      52. (AB) Ben Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 138
      53. (MT) Gage Murray, Miles City, Mont., 137
      53. (ND) Jayden Morgan, Bismarck, N.D., 137
      55. (UT) Jack Christensen, American Fork, Utah, 136
      56. (NV) Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 132
      56. (NE) Sage Konicek, Ord, Neb., 132
      58. (IA) Gavin Vondrak, Lake View, Iowa, 131
      59. (ND) Cody Tokach, St. Anthony, N.D., 129
      60. (UT) Jaden Tree, Mt. Pleasant, Utah, 127
      60. (CA) Pierce Wold, Wilton, Calif., 127
      62. (IL) Levi Jones, Effingham, Ill., 126
      63. (ID) Ryn Severe, Oakley, Idaho, 125
      64. (MT) Colton Turbiville, Rhame, N.D., 124

  • Breakaway Roping

    • Results by Performance

      Breakaway Roping Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. (TX) Jordi Edens, Gatesville, Texas, 2.62
      2. (MT) Mikayla Witter, Helena, Mont., 3.33
      3. (NC) Sage Dunlap, Bear Creek, N.C., 3.82
      4. (WA) Annie Minor, Ellensburg, Wash., 3.9
      5. (UT) Makayla Brown, Moroni, Utah, 12.14
      6. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 12.71
      7. (SD) Tatum Carey, Huron, S.D., 13.23

      Breakaway Roping Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. (MS) Logan Wilson, Louin, Miss., 2.92
      2. (CA) Mackenzie Parker, 29 Palms, Calif., 3.04
      3. (OH) Bella Corcoran, Adamsville, Pa., 3.44
      4. (NE) Emma Ohm, Hyannis, Neb., 3.8
      5. (PA) Madison Valencia, Winfield, Pa., 3.9
      6. (SD) Kaysee Christensen, Beresford, S.D., 4.68
      7. (WA) Sydney Berquist, LaCrosse, Wash., 5.04
      8. (AK) Breanna Butchart, Wasilla, Alaska, 6.07
      9. (CO) Taylor Davis, Rifle, Colo., 12.33
      10. (NY) Sierra Ellsworth, Hudson Falls, N.Y., 12.41
      11. (ND) Rebekah Nottestad, Mandan, N.D., 12.81
      12. (IL) Cara Herron, Raleigh, Ill., 12.97

      Breakaway Roping Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. (FL) Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 2.13
      2. (UT) Dallie Bastian, Neola, Utah, 2.51
      3. (LA) Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 2.61
      4. (KS) Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 2.65
      5. (KY) Abby Stevens, Galatia, Ill., 3.12
      6. (MN) Hannah Schubert, Brainerd, Minn., 3.2
      7. (NV) Payton Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., 3.38
      8. (NE) Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 3.49
      9. (AB) Mikenna Schauer, Halkirk, Alberta, Can., 3.68
      10. (HI) Kilihea Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 4.75
      11. (TX) Josie Conner, Iowa, La., 12.31
      12. (SD) Tayla Thorstenson, Eagle Butte, S.D., 12.59
      13. (OH) Jalynn Fausnaugh, Stoutsville, Ohio, 12.84
      14. (SC) Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 12.96
      15. (NC) Mattie Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., 16.62

      Breakaway Roping Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. (IA) Hattie Renfrow, Pleasantville, Iowa, 2.24
      2. (LA) Morgan Sparks, Marthaville, La., 2.26
      3. (ON) Tayler Dunk, Campbellford, Ontario, Can., 2.92
      3. (ND) Brooklyn Berg, Mandan, N.D., 2.92
      5. (WV) Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 2.98
      6. (NY) Claire Felton, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 3.08
      7. (MO) Danielle Lichte, Pleasant Hill, Mo., 3.34
      8. (SC) Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 3.44
      9. (AZ) Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 3.61
      10. (AR) Baylee Lester, Bentonville, Ark., 3.71
      11. (NM) Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 3.74
      12. (MB) Hannah McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 3.97
      13. (OR) Logan Nedrow, North Powder, Ore., 4.06
      14. (MN) Riley Youngman, Centuria, Wis., 4.46
      15. (AB) Hanna Nunn, Cardston, Alberta, Can., 6.33
      16. (NE) Brooke McCully, Mullen, Neb., 12.36
      17. (OK) Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 12.5
      18. (SK) Danita Esmond, Eyebrow, Saskatchewan, Can., 12.83
      19. (VA) Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 13.06

      Breakaway Roping Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. (WI) Ella Sander, Steuben, Wis., 2.48
      2. (LA) Bailey Mudd, Lake Charles, La., 2.66
      3. (AR) Gracie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 3.13
      4. (MO) Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 3.2
      5. (SK) Cassidy Weber, Carlyle, Saskatchewan, Can., 3.33
      6. (AL) Brianna Pugh, Walnut Hill, Fla., 3.43
      7. (WY) Madison Enos, Riverton, Wyo., 3.47
      8. (CA) Mckenna Wood, Hollister, Calif., 3.75
      9. (WV) Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 3.76
      10. (MI) Kaitlyn Howe, Ovid, Mich., 5.02
      11. (WA) Hailey Davis, Spokane, Wash., 6.09
      12. (MX) Dani Sandoval, Tecate, British Columbia, Can., 8.87
      13. (TX) Bailey Gubert, Hungerford, Texas, 12.07
      14. (SC) Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 12.26
      15. (KS) Taylor Jilek, Princeton, Kan., 12.37
      16. (ND) Karly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 12.53

      Breakaway Roping Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. (IA) Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 2.64
      2. (KS) Hannah Hughes, Fort Scott, Kan., 2.77
      3. (IN) Sophia Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 2.83
      4. (MN) Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 2.93
      5. (TX) Jordan Driver, Garden City, Texas, 3.02
      6. (FL) Chancey Wright, Punta Gorda, Fla., 3.11
      7. (CA) Rylee George, Oakdale, Calif., 3.16
      8. (WY) Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 3.18
      9. (GA) Ashten Owens, Quitman, Ga., 3.28
      10. (NM) Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 3.38
      11. (SK) Paige Mizu, Conquest, Saskatchewan, Can., 4.22
      12. (AL) Anna Kate Norton, Tallassee, Ala., 4.33
      13. (NV) Cash English, Reno, Nev., 4.59
      14. (MD) Morgan Meekins, Townsend, , 5.59
      15. (AZ) Cassie Miller, Florence, Ariz., 12.34
      16. (OR) Cate Hepper, Fort Klamath, Ore., 12.6
      17. (MS) Juliana Jennings, Mendenhall, Miss., 12.79
      18. (MT) Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 12.86
      19. (SK) Hannah Gaudry, Domremy, Saskatchewan, Can., 12.95

      Breakaway Roping Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. (PA) Audrey Poorbaugh, Mt. Pleasant, Pa., 2.57
      2. (KS) Hannah Hughes, Fort Scott, Kan., 2.6
      3. (MS) Juliana Jennings, Mendenhall, Miss., 2.89
      4. (OH) Rachel Norris, Tipp City, Ohio, 2.98
      5. (WY) Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 3
      6. (OR) Cate Hepper, Fort Klamath, Ore., 3.06
      7. (AR) Aubrey Lee, Mount Vernon, Ark., 3.19
      8. (ID) Haven Jones, Twin Falls, Idaho, 3.26
      9. (OK) Mollie Bassett, Vinita, Okla., 3.42
      10. (CA) Rylee George, Oakdale, Calif., 3.48
      11. (IA) Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 4.39
      12. (SK) Hannah Gaudry, Domremy, Saskatchewan, Can., 4.89
      13. (NM) Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 6.64
      14. (FL) Chancey Wright, Punta Gorda, Fla., 12.36

      Breakaway Roping Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. (ID) Aubryn Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 2.3
      2. (KS) Taylor Jilek, Princeton, Kan., 2.64
      3. (LA) Bailey Mudd, Lake Charles, La., 2.79
      4. (KY) Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 2.86
      5. (SC) Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 3
      6. (WI) Ella Sander, Steuben, Wis., 3.16
      7. (AB) Falyn Thomson, High River, Alberta, Can., 3.37
      8. (IN) Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 3.62
      9. (AL) Brianna Pugh, Walnut Hill, Fla., 4.05
      10. (TX) Bailey Gubert, Hungerford, Texas, 4.09
      11. (WA) Hailey Davis, Spokane, Wash., 4.14
      12. (MO) Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 4.47
      13. (BC) Paris Schneider, Hedley, British Columbia, Can., 6.13
      14. (OK) Kate Kelley, Tahlequah, Okla., 12.26
      15. (SK) Cassidy Weber, Carlyle, Saskatchewan, Can., 12.31
      16. (CO) Tatum Runner, Wellington, Colo., 12.67
      17. (MS) Kaitlyn Holland, Liberty, Miss., 12.68

      Breakaway Roping Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. (LA) Morgan Sparks, Marthaville, La., 2.62
      2. (AZ) Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 2.94
      3. (VA) Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 3.01
      4. (SK) Danita Esmond, Eyebrow, Saskatchewan, Can., 3.05
      5. (OR) Logan Nedrow, North Powder, Ore., 3.14
      6. (OK) Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 4.48
      7. (AR) Baylee Lester, Bentonville, Ark., 4.71
      8. (MO) Danielle Lichte, Pleasant Hill, Mo., 4.78
      9. (AB) Hanna Nunn, Cardston, Alberta, Can., 5.15
      10. (IA) Hattie Renfrow, Pleasantville, Iowa, 12.38
      11. (WY) Rayne Grant, Wheatland, Wyo., 12.64
      12. (UT) Jaicee Bastian, Neola, Utah, 12.93

      Breakaway Roping Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

      1. (UT) Dallie Bastian, Neola, Utah, 2.32
      2. (NC) Mattie Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., 2.55
      3. (TN) Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 2.59
      4. (TX) Josie Conner, Iowa, La., 2.74
      5. (KS) Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 2.77
      6. (AR) Kenlie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 2.83
      7. (SC) Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 2.89
      8. (OK) Jade Kenney, Canyon, Texas, 2.93
      9. (HI) Kilihea Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 3.03
      10. (NV) Payton Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., 3.47
      11. (SD) Tayla Thorstenson, Eagle Butte, S.D., 3.68
      12. (FL) Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 4.13
      13. (AB) Mikenna Schauer, Halkirk, Alberta, Can., 4.9
      14. (OR) Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 12.51
      15. (IN) Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 12.59

      Breakaway Roping Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. (NV) Tayler Felton, Fallon, Nev., 2.27
      2. (MT) Bella Fossum, Billings, Mont., 2.79
      3. (NM) Dara Suckla, Mancos, Colo., 2.87
      4. (IA) Grace Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 3.06
      5. (ID) Gracie Faulkner, Gooding, Idaho, 3.53
      6. (CO) Taylor Davis, Rifle, Colo., 3.7
      7. (GA) Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 3.89
      8. (OH) Bella Corcoran, Adamsville, Pa., 4.22
      9. (AL) Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 4.24
      10. (NY) Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 12.61
      11. (WA) Sydney Berquist, LaCrosse, Wash., 13.01
      12. (PA) Madison Valencia, Winfield, Pa., 13.6
      13. (AK) Breanna Butchart, Wasilla, Alaska, 14.32

      Breakaway Roping Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

      1. (WY) Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 2.63
      2. (TX) Jordi Edens, Gatesville, Texas, 2.68
      3. (NC) Sage Dunlap, Bear Creek, N.C., 3.14
      4. (SD) Tatum Carey, Huron, S.D., 3.25
      5. (LA) Kamryn Duncan, Denham Springs, La., 3.54
      6. (OH) Kendra Rothfuss, Irwin, Ohio, 4.31
      7. (KY) Morgan Osborne, Lancaster, Ky., 7.18
      8. (UT) Makayla Brown, Moroni, Utah, 11.84
      9. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 12.45
      10. (AB) Payton Smith, Eckville, Alberta, Can., 12.49
      11. (BC) Vanessa Caverly, Penticton, British Columbia, Can., 12.51
      12. (TN) Bethany Stallons, Hopkinsville, Ky., 12.61
      13. (MT) Mikayla Witter, Helena, Mont., 12.9
      14. (ND) Haley Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 13.39
      15. (WI) Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 13.67
      16. (PA) Emma Bobb, Middleburg, Pa., 14.44

      Breakaway Roping Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

      1. (UT) Dallie Bastian, Neola, Utah, 2.28
      2. (LA) Bailey Mudd, Lake Charles, La., 2.48
      3. (TX) Jordi Edens, Gatesville, Texas, 2.61
      4. (KS) Hannah Hughes, Fort Scott, Kan., 2.89
      5. (MO) Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 2.9
      6. (CA) Rylee George, Oakdale, Calif., 3.14
      7. (OH) Bella Corcoran, Adamsville, Pa., 3.32
      8. (WI) Ella Sander, Steuben, Wis., 3.81
      8. (HI) Kilihea Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 3.81
      10. (NV) Payton Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., 5.76
      11. (FL) Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 8.93
      12. (WY) Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 9.16
      13. (IA) Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 12.15

      Breakaway Roping Performance 14 12:00 AM

      Breakaway Roping Performance 15 12:00 AM

      Breakaway Roping Performance 16 12:00 AM

    • Results by Go-Round

      Breakaway Roping Go-1

      1. (FL) Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 2.13
      2. (IA) Hattie Renfrow, Pleasantville, Iowa, 2.24
      3. (LA) Morgan Sparks, Marthaville, La., 2.26
      4. (WI) Ella Sander, Steuben, Wis., 2.48
      5. (UT) Dallie Bastian, Neola, Utah, 2.51
      6. (LA) Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 2.61
      7. (TX) Jordi Edens, Gatesville, Texas, 2.62
      8. (IA) Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 2.64
      9. (KS) Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 2.65
      10. (LA) Bailey Mudd, Lake Charles, La., 2.66
      11. (KS) Hannah Hughes, Fort Scott, Kan., 2.77
      12. (IN) Sophia Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 2.83
      13. (ON) Tayler Dunk, Campbellford, Ontario, Can., 2.92
      13. (MS) Logan Wilson, Louin, Miss., 2.92
      13. (ND) Brooklyn Berg, Mandan, N.D., 2.92
      16. (MN) Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 2.93
      17. (WV) Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 2.98
      18. (TX) Jordan Driver, Garden City, Texas, 3.02
      19. (CA) Mackenzie Parker, 29 Palms, Calif., 3.04
      20. (NY) Claire Felton, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 3.08
      21. (FL) Chancey Wright, Punta Gorda, Fla., 3.11
      22. (KY) Abby Stevens, Galatia, Ill., 3.12
      23. (AR) Gracie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 3.13
      24. (CA) Rylee George, Oakdale, Calif., 3.16
      25. (WY) Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 3.18
      26. (MO) Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 3.2
      26. (MN) Hannah Schubert, Brainerd, Minn., 3.2
      28. (GA) Ashten Owens, Quitman, Ga., 3.28
      29. (SK) Cassidy Weber, Carlyle, Saskatchewan, Can., 3.33
      29. (MT) Mikayla Witter, Helena, Mont., 3.33
      31. (MO) Danielle Lichte, Pleasant Hill, Mo., 3.34
      32. (NM) Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 3.38
      32. (NV) Payton Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., 3.38
      34. (AL) Brianna Pugh, Walnut Hill, Fla., 3.43
      35. (SC) Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 3.44
      35. (OH) Bella Corcoran, Adamsville, Pa., 3.44
      37. (WY) Madison Enos, Riverton, Wyo., 3.47
      38. (NE) Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 3.49
      39. (AZ) Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 3.61
      40. (AB) Mikenna Schauer, Halkirk, Alberta, Can., 3.68
      41. (AR) Baylee Lester, Bentonville, Ark., 3.71
      42. (NM) Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 3.74
      43. (CA) Mckenna Wood, Hollister, Calif., 3.75
      44. (WV) Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 3.76
      45. (NE) Emma Ohm, Hyannis, Neb., 3.8
      46. (NC) Sage Dunlap, Bear Creek, N.C., 3.82
      47. (PA) Madison Valencia, Winfield, Pa., 3.9
      47. (WA) Annie Minor, Ellensburg, Wash., 3.9
      49. (MB) Hannah McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 3.97
      50. (OR) Logan Nedrow, North Powder, Ore., 4.06
      51. (SK) Paige Mizu, Conquest, Saskatchewan, Can., 4.22
      52. (AL) Anna Kate Norton, Tallassee, Ala., 4.33
      53. (MN) Riley Youngman, Centuria, Wis., 4.46
      54. (NV) Cash English, Reno, Nev., 4.59
      55. (SD) Kaysee Christensen, Beresford, S.D., 4.68
      56. (HI) Kilihea Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 4.75
      57. (MI) Kaitlyn Howe, Ovid, Mich., 5.02
      58. (WA) Sydney Berquist, LaCrosse, Wash., 5.04
      59. (MD) Morgan Meekins, Townsend, , 5.59
      60. (AK) Breanna Butchart, Wasilla, Alaska, 6.07
      61. (WA) Hailey Davis, Spokane, Wash., 6.09
      62. (AB) Hanna Nunn, Cardston, Alberta, Can., 6.33
      63. (MX) Dani Sandoval, Tecate, British Columbia, Can., 8.87
      64. (TX) Bailey Gubert, Hungerford, Texas, 12.07
      65. (UT) Makayla Brown, Moroni, Utah, 12.14
      66. (SC) Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 12.26
      67. (TX) Josie Conner, Iowa, La., 12.31
      68. (CO) Taylor Davis, Rifle, Colo., 12.33
      69. (AZ) Cassie Miller, Florence, Ariz., 12.34
      70. (NE) Brooke McCully, Mullen, Neb., 12.36
      71. (KS) Taylor Jilek, Princeton, Kan., 12.37
      72. (NY) Sierra Ellsworth, Hudson Falls, N.Y., 12.41
      73. (OK) Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 12.5
      74. (ND) Karly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 12.53
      75. (SD) Tayla Thorstenson, Eagle Butte, S.D., 12.59
      76. (OR) Cate Hepper, Fort Klamath, Ore., 12.6
      77. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 12.71
      78. (MS) Juliana Jennings, Mendenhall, Miss., 12.79
      79. (ND) Rebekah Nottestad, Mandan, N.D., 12.81
      80. (SK) Danita Esmond, Eyebrow, Saskatchewan, Can., 12.83
      81. (OH) Jalynn Fausnaugh, Stoutsville, Ohio, 12.84
      82. (MT) Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 12.86
      83. (SK) Hannah Gaudry, Domremy, Saskatchewan, Can., 12.95
      84. (SC) Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 12.96
      85. (IL) Cara Herron, Raleigh, Ill., 12.97
      86. (VA) Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 13.06
      87. (SD) Tatum Carey, Huron, S.D., 13.23
      88. (NC) Mattie Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., 16.62

      Breakaway Roping Go-2

      1. (NV) Tayler Felton, Fallon, Nev., 2.27
      2. (ID) Aubryn Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 2.3
      3. (UT) Dallie Bastian, Neola, Utah, 2.32
      4. (NC) Mattie Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., 2.55
      5. (PA) Audrey Poorbaugh, Mt. Pleasant, Pa., 2.57
      6. (TN) Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 2.59
      7. (KS) Hannah Hughes, Fort Scott, Kan., 2.6
      8. (LA) Morgan Sparks, Marthaville, La., 2.62
      9. (WY) Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 2.63
      10. (KS) Taylor Jilek, Princeton, Kan., 2.64
      11. (TX) Jordi Edens, Gatesville, Texas, 2.68
      12. (TX) Josie Conner, Iowa, La., 2.74
      13. (KS) Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 2.77
      14. (LA) Bailey Mudd, Lake Charles, La., 2.79
      14. (MT) Bella Fossum, Billings, Mont., 2.79
      16. (AR) Kenlie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 2.83
      17. (KY) Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 2.86
      18. (NM) Dara Suckla, Mancos, Colo., 2.87
      19. (SC) Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 2.89
      19. (MS) Juliana Jennings, Mendenhall, Miss., 2.89
      21. (OK) Jade Kenney, Canyon, Texas, 2.93
      22. (AZ) Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 2.94
      23. (OH) Rachel Norris, Tipp City, Ohio, 2.98
      24. (SC) Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 3
      24. (WY) Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 3
      26. (VA) Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 3.01
      27. (HI) Kilihea Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 3.03
      28. (SK) Danita Esmond, Eyebrow, Saskatchewan, Can., 3.05
      29. (OR) Cate Hepper, Fort Klamath, Ore., 3.06
      29. (IA) Grace Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 3.06
      31. (NC) Sage Dunlap, Bear Creek, N.C., 3.14
      31. (OR) Logan Nedrow, North Powder, Ore., 3.14
      33. (WI) Ella Sander, Steuben, Wis., 3.16
      34. (AR) Aubrey Lee, Mount Vernon, Ark., 3.19
      35. (SD) Tatum Carey, Huron, S.D., 3.25
      36. (ID) Haven Jones, Twin Falls, Idaho, 3.26
      37. (AB) Falyn Thomson, High River, Alberta, Can., 3.37
      38. (OK) Mollie Bassett, Vinita, Okla., 3.42
      39. (NV) Payton Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., 3.47
      40. (CA) Rylee George, Oakdale, Calif., 3.48
      41. (ID) Gracie Faulkner, Gooding, Idaho, 3.53
      42. (LA) Kamryn Duncan, Denham Springs, La., 3.54
      43. (IN) Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 3.62
      44. (SD) Tayla Thorstenson, Eagle Butte, S.D., 3.68
      45. (CO) Taylor Davis, Rifle, Colo., 3.7
      46. (GA) Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 3.89
      47. (AL) Brianna Pugh, Walnut Hill, Fla., 4.05
      48. (TX) Bailey Gubert, Hungerford, Texas, 4.09
      49. (FL) Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 4.13
      50. (WA) Hailey Davis, Spokane, Wash., 4.14
      51. (OH) Bella Corcoran, Adamsville, Pa., 4.22
      52. (AL) Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 4.24
      53. (OH) Kendra Rothfuss, Irwin, Ohio, 4.31
      54. (IA) Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 4.39
      55. (MO) Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 4.47
      56. (OK) Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 4.48
      57. (AR) Baylee Lester, Bentonville, Ark., 4.71
      58. (MO) Danielle Lichte, Pleasant Hill, Mo., 4.78
      59. (SK) Hannah Gaudry, Domremy, Saskatchewan, Can., 4.89
      60. (AB) Mikenna Schauer, Halkirk, Alberta, Can., 4.9
      61. (AB) Hanna Nunn, Cardston, Alberta, Can., 5.15
      62. (BC) Paris Schneider, Hedley, British Columbia, Can., 6.13
      63. (NM) Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 6.64
      64. (KY) Morgan Osborne, Lancaster, Ky., 7.18
      65. (UT) Makayla Brown, Moroni, Utah, 11.84
      66. (OK) Kate Kelley, Tahlequah, Okla., 12.26
      67. (SK) Cassidy Weber, Carlyle, Saskatchewan, Can., 12.31
      68. (FL) Chancey Wright, Punta Gorda, Fla., 12.36
      69. (IA) Hattie Renfrow, Pleasantville, Iowa, 12.38
      70. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 12.45
      71. (AB) Payton Smith, Eckville, Alberta, Can., 12.49
      72. (OR) Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 12.51
      72. (BC) Vanessa Caverly, Penticton, British Columbia, Can., 12.51
      74. (IN) Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 12.59
      75. (NY) Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 12.61
      75. (TN) Bethany Stallons, Hopkinsville, Ky., 12.61
      77. (WY) Rayne Grant, Wheatland, Wyo., 12.64
      78. (CO) Tatum Runner, Wellington, Colo., 12.67
      79. (MS) Kaitlyn Holland, Liberty, Miss., 12.68
      80. (MT) Mikayla Witter, Helena, Mont., 12.9
      81. (UT) Jaicee Bastian, Neola, Utah, 12.93
      82. (WA) Sydney Berquist, LaCrosse, Wash., 13.01
      83. (ND) Haley Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 13.39
      84. (PA) Madison Valencia, Winfield, Pa., 13.6
      85. (WI) Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 13.67
      86. (AK) Breanna Butchart, Wasilla, Alaska, 14.32
      87. (PA) Emma Bobb, Middleburg, Pa., 14.44

      Breakaway Roping Go-F

      1. (UT) Dallie Bastian, Neola, Utah, 2.28
      2. (LA) Bailey Mudd, Lake Charles, La., 2.48
      3. (TX) Jordi Edens, Gatesville, Texas, 2.61
      4. (KS) Hannah Hughes, Fort Scott, Kan., 2.89
      5. (MO) Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 2.9
      6. (CA) Rylee George, Oakdale, Calif., 3.14
      7. (OH) Bella Corcoran, Adamsville, Pa., 3.32
      8. (WI) Ella Sander, Steuben, Wis., 3.81
      8. (HI) Kilihea Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 3.81
      10. (NV) Payton Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., 5.76
      11. (FL) Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 8.93
      12. (WY) Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 9.16
      13. (IA) Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 12.15

    • Results by Average

      Breakaway Roping Average

      1. (UT) Dallie Bastian, Neola, Utah, 7.11
      2. (TX) Jordi Edens, Gatesville, Texas, 7.91
      3. (LA) Bailey Mudd, Lake Charles, La., 7.93
      4. (KS) Hannah Hughes, Fort Scott, Kan., 8.26
      5. (WI) Ella Sander, Steuben, Wis., 9.45
      6. (CA) Rylee George, Oakdale, Calif., 9.78
      7. (MO) Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 10.57
      8. (OH) Bella Corcoran, Adamsville, Pa., 10.98
      9. (HI) Kilihea Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 11.59
      10. (NV) Payton Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., 12.61
      11. (FL) Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 15.19
      12. (WY) Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 15.34
      13. (IA) Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 19.18
      14. (LA) Morgan Sparks, Marthaville, La., 4.88
      15. (KS) Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 5.42
      16. (AZ) Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 6.55
      17. (NC) Sage Dunlap, Bear Creek, N.C., 6.96
      18. (OR) Logan Nedrow, North Powder, Ore., 7.2
      19. (AL) Brianna Pugh, Walnut Hill, Fla., 7.48
      20. (MO) Danielle Lichte, Pleasant Hill, Mo., 8.12
      21. (AR) Baylee Lester, Bentonville, Ark., 8.42
      22. (AB) Mikenna Schauer, Halkirk, Alberta, Can., 8.58
      23. (NM) Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 10.02
      24. (WA) Hailey Davis, Spokane, Wash., 10.23
      25. (AB) Hanna Nunn, Cardston, Alberta, Can., 11.48
      26. (IA) Hattie Renfrow, Pleasantville, Iowa, 14.62
      27. (KS) Taylor Jilek, Princeton, Kan., 15.01
      28. (TX) Josie Conner, Iowa, La., 15.05
      29. (SC) Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 15.26
      30. (FL) Chancey Wright, Punta Gorda, Fla., 15.47
      31. (SK) Cassidy Weber, Carlyle, Saskatchewan, Can., 15.64
      32. (OR) Cate Hepper, Fort Klamath, Ore., 15.66
      33. (MS) Juliana Jennings, Mendenhall, Miss., 15.68
      34. (SC) Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 15.85
      35. (SK) Danita Esmond, Eyebrow, Saskatchewan, Can., 15.88
      36. (CO) Taylor Davis, Rifle, Colo., 16.03
      37. (VA) Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 16.07
      38. (TX) Bailey Gubert, Hungerford, Texas, 16.16
      39. (MT) Mikayla Witter, Helena, Mont., 16.23
      40. (SD) Tayla Thorstenson, Eagle Butte, S.D., 16.27
      41. (SD) Tatum Carey, Huron, S.D., 16.48
      42. (OK) Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 16.98
      43. (PA) Madison Valencia, Winfield, Pa., 17.5
      44. (SK) Hannah Gaudry, Domremy, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.84
      45. (WA) Sydney Berquist, LaCrosse, Wash., 18.05
      46. (NC) Mattie Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., 19.17
      47. (AK) Breanna Butchart, Wasilla, Alaska, 20.39
      48. (UT) Makayla Brown, Moroni, Utah, 23.98
      49. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 25.16
      50. (NV) Tayler Felton, Fallon, Nev., 2.27
      51. (ID) Aubryn Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 2.3
      52. (PA) Audrey Poorbaugh, Mt. Pleasant, Pa., 2.57
      53. (TN) Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 2.59
      54. (LA) Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 2.61
      55. (WY) Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 2.63
      56. (MT) Bella Fossum, Billings, Mont., 2.79
      57. (AR) Kenlie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 2.83
      57. (IN) Sophia Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 2.83
      59. (KY) Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 2.86
      60. (NM) Dara Suckla, Mancos, Colo., 2.87
      61. (ON) Tayler Dunk, Campbellford, Ontario, Can., 2.92
      61. (MS) Logan Wilson, Louin, Miss., 2.92
      61. (ND) Brooklyn Berg, Mandan, N.D., 2.92
      64. (OK) Jade Kenney, Canyon, Texas, 2.93
      64. (MN) Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 2.93
      66. (WV) Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 2.98
      66. (OH) Rachel Norris, Tipp City, Ohio, 2.98
      68. (TX) Jordan Driver, Garden City, Texas, 3.02
      69. (CA) Mackenzie Parker, 29 Palms, Calif., 3.04
      70. (IA) Grace Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 3.06
      71. (NY) Claire Felton, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 3.08
      72. (KY) Abby Stevens, Galatia, Ill., 3.12
      73. (AR) Gracie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 3.13
      74. (AR) Aubrey Lee, Mount Vernon, Ark., 3.19
      75. (MN) Hannah Schubert, Brainerd, Minn., 3.2
      76. (ID) Haven Jones, Twin Falls, Idaho, 3.26
      77. (GA) Ashten Owens, Quitman, Ga., 3.28
      78. (AB) Falyn Thomson, High River, Alberta, Can., 3.37
      79. (OK) Mollie Bassett, Vinita, Okla., 3.42
      80. (SC) Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 3.44
      81. (WY) Madison Enos, Riverton, Wyo., 3.47
      82. (NE) Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 3.49
      83. (ID) Gracie Faulkner, Gooding, Idaho, 3.53
      84. (LA) Kamryn Duncan, Denham Springs, La., 3.54
      85. (IN) Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 3.62
      86. (NM) Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 3.74
      87. (CA) Mckenna Wood, Hollister, Calif., 3.75
      88. (WV) Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 3.76
      89. (NE) Emma Ohm, Hyannis, Neb., 3.8
      90. (GA) Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 3.89
      91. (WA) Annie Minor, Ellensburg, Wash., 3.9
      92. (MB) Hannah McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 3.97
      93. (SK) Paige Mizu, Conquest, Saskatchewan, Can., 4.22
      94. (AL) Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 4.24
      95. (OH) Kendra Rothfuss, Irwin, Ohio, 4.31
      96. (AL) Anna Kate Norton, Tallassee, Ala., 4.33
      97. (MN) Riley Youngman, Centuria, Wis., 4.46
      98. (NV) Cash English, Reno, Nev., 4.59
      99. (SD) Kaysee Christensen, Beresford, S.D., 4.68
      100. (MI) Kaitlyn Howe, Ovid, Mich., 5.02
      101. (MD) Morgan Meekins, Townsend, , 5.59
      102. (BC) Paris Schneider, Hedley, British Columbia, Can., 6.13
      103. (KY) Morgan Osborne, Lancaster, Ky., 7.18
      104. (MX) Dani Sandoval, Tecate, British Columbia, Can., 8.87
      105. (OK) Kate Kelley, Tahlequah, Okla., 12.26
      106. (AZ) Cassie Miller, Florence, Ariz., 12.34
      107. (NE) Brooke McCully, Mullen, Neb., 12.36
      108. (NY) Sierra Ellsworth, Hudson Falls, N.Y., 12.41
      109. (AB) Payton Smith, Eckville, Alberta, Can., 12.49
      110. (OR) Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 12.51
      110. (BC) Vanessa Caverly, Penticton, British Columbia, Can., 12.51
      112. (ND) Karly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 12.53
      113. (IN) Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 12.59
      114. (NY) Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 12.61
      114. (TN) Bethany Stallons, Hopkinsville, Ky., 12.61
      116. (WY) Rayne Grant, Wheatland, Wyo., 12.64
      117. (CO) Tatum Runner, Wellington, Colo., 12.67
      118. (MS) Kaitlyn Holland, Liberty, Miss., 12.68
      119. (ND) Rebekah Nottestad, Mandan, N.D., 12.81
      120. (OH) Jalynn Fausnaugh, Stoutsville, Ohio, 12.84
      121. (MT) Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 12.86
      122. (UT) Jaicee Bastian, Neola, Utah, 12.93
      123. (IL) Cara Herron, Raleigh, Ill., 12.97
      124. (ND) Haley Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 13.39
      125. (WI) Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 13.67
      126. (PA) Emma Bobb, Middleburg, Pa., 14.44

  • Bull Riding

    • Results by Performance

      Bull Riding Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. (NM) Clay Garley, Los Lunas, N.M., 80
      2. (OK) Caden Bunch, Tahlequah, Okla., 76

      Bull Riding Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. (SC) Kade Stokes, Landrum, S.C., 78
      2. (ID) Miles Johnson, Hamer, Idaho, 71
      3. (OK) Jesse Hopper, Mangum, Okla., 69
      4. (WY) Dalton McCaslin, Grover, Wyo., 63
      4. (AU) Brendan Kelly, Scone, , 63
      6. (CA) Andy Guzman, Stockton, Calif., 52
      7. (IL) Preston Schafer, Newton, Ill., 51

      Bull Riding Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. (AZ) Jake Dunham, Tucson, Ariz., 77
      2. (AB) Quade Hughson, Foremost, Alberta, Can., 76
      3. (WI) Nathan Pelke, Mondovi, Wis., 70

      Bull Riding Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. (OK) Lukasey Morris, Atoka, Okla., 78
      2. (TX) Bryce Taylor, Evadale, Texas, 61
      3. (FL) Fisher Creason, Vero Beach, Fla., 59
      4. (UT) Brek Sanderson, Cedar City, Utah, 50

      Bull Riding Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. (SD) Jestyn Woodward, Custer, S.D., 84
      2. (SK) Kade McDonald, Melville, Saskatchewan, Can., 55

      Bull Riding Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. (IA) Bubba Greig, Estherville, Iowa, 77
      1. (NM) Owen Pruett, Tularosa, N.M., 77
      3. (OK) Chauk Dees, Marlow, Okla., 49

      Bull Riding Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. (AU) Chris Wilson, Parkville, , 83
      2. (OR) Cole Hill, Klamath Falls, Ore., 74

      Bull Riding Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. (WY) Wyatt Phelps, Pinedale, Wyo., 76
      2. (ID) Kade Bruno, Challis, Idaho, 71

      Bull Riding Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. (UT) Brek Sanderson, Cedar City, Utah, 75
      2. (CA) TJ Gray, Klamath Falls, Ore., 74
      2. (NM) Joseph Chavez, Moriarty, N.M., 74

      Bull Riding Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

      1. (AB) Quade Hughson, Foremost, Alberta, Can., 69
      1. (KY) Brandon Ballard, New Hope, Ky., 69
      3. (LA) Taylor Allen, Glynn, La., 67

      Bull Riding Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. (AZ) Brad Moreno, Kayenta, Ariz., 73
      2. (KS) Coy Pollmeier, Fort Scott, Kan., 65

      Bull Riding Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

      1. (CA) Seth Thompson, Reno, Nev., 62

      Bull Riding Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

      1. (ID) Kade Bruno, Challis, Idaho, 74
      2. (OK) Caden Bunch, Tahlequah, Okla., 72

      Bull Riding Performance 14 12:00 AM

      Bull Riding Performance 15 12:00 AM

      Bull Riding Performance 16 12:00 AM

    • Results by Go-Round

      Bull Riding Go-1

      1. (SD) Jestyn Woodward, Custer, S.D., 84
      2. (NM) Clay Garley, Los Lunas, N.M., 80
      3. (OK) Lukasey Morris, Atoka, Okla., 78
      3. (SC) Kade Stokes, Landrum, S.C., 78
      5. (IA) Bubba Greig, Estherville, Iowa, 77
      5. (AZ) Jake Dunham, Tucson, Ariz., 77
      5. (NM) Owen Pruett, Tularosa, N.M., 77
      8. (AB) Quade Hughson, Foremost, Alberta, Can., 76
      8. (OK) Caden Bunch, Tahlequah, Okla., 76
      10. (ID) Miles Johnson, Hamer, Idaho, 71
      11. (WI) Nathan Pelke, Mondovi, Wis., 70
      12. (OK) Jesse Hopper, Mangum, Okla., 69
      13. (WY) Dalton McCaslin, Grover, Wyo., 63
      13. (AU) Brendan Kelly, Scone, , 63
      15. (TX) Bryce Taylor, Evadale, Texas, 61
      16. (FL) Fisher Creason, Vero Beach, Fla., 59
      17. (SK) Kade McDonald, Melville, Saskatchewan, Can., 55
      18. (CA) Andy Guzman, Stockton, Calif., 52
      19. (IL) Preston Schafer, Newton, Ill., 51
      20. (UT) Brek Sanderson, Cedar City, Utah, 50
      21. (OK) Chauk Dees, Marlow, Okla., 49

      Bull Riding Go-2

      1. (AU) Chris Wilson, Parkville, , 83
      2. (WY) Wyatt Phelps, Pinedale, Wyo., 76
      3. (UT) Brek Sanderson, Cedar City, Utah, 75
      4. (CA) TJ Gray, Klamath Falls, Ore., 74
      4. (OR) Cole Hill, Klamath Falls, Ore., 74
      4. (NM) Joseph Chavez, Moriarty, N.M., 74
      7. (AZ) Brad Moreno, Kayenta, Ariz., 73
      8. (ID) Kade Bruno, Challis, Idaho, 71
      9. (AB) Quade Hughson, Foremost, Alberta, Can., 69
      9. (KY) Brandon Ballard, New Hope, Ky., 69
      11. (LA) Taylor Allen, Glynn, La., 67
      12. (KS) Coy Pollmeier, Fort Scott, Kan., 65
      13. (CA) Seth Thompson, Reno, Nev., 62

      Bull Riding Go-F

      1. (ID) Kade Bruno, Challis, Idaho, 74
      2. (OK) Caden Bunch, Tahlequah, Okla., 72

    • Results by Average

      Bull Riding Average

      1. (OK) Caden Bunch, Tahlequah, Okla., 148
      2. (AB) Quade Hughson, Foremost, Alberta, Can., 145
      2. (ID) Kade Bruno, Challis, Idaho, 145
      4. (UT) Brek Sanderson, Cedar City, Utah, 125
      5. (SD) Jestyn Woodward, Custer, S.D., 84
      6. (AU) Chris Wilson, Parkville, , 83
      7. (NM) Clay Garley, Los Lunas, N.M., 80
      8. (SC) Kade Stokes, Landrum, S.C., 78
      8. (OK) Lukasey Morris, Atoka, Okla., 78
      10. (NM) Owen Pruett, Tularosa, N.M., 77
      10. (AZ) Jake Dunham, Tucson, Ariz., 77
      10. (IA) Bubba Greig, Estherville, Iowa, 77
      13. (WY) Wyatt Phelps, Pinedale, Wyo., 76
      14. (NM) Joseph Chavez, Moriarty, N.M., 74
      14. (OR) Cole Hill, Klamath Falls, Ore., 74
      14. (CA) TJ Gray, Klamath Falls, Ore., 74
      17. (AZ) Brad Moreno, Kayenta, Ariz., 73
      18. (ID) Miles Johnson, Hamer, Idaho, 71
      19. (WI) Nathan Pelke, Mondovi, Wis., 70
      20. (KY) Brandon Ballard, New Hope, Ky., 69
      20. (OK) Jesse Hopper, Mangum, Okla., 69
      22. (LA) Taylor Allen, Glynn, La., 67
      23. (KS) Coy Pollmeier, Fort Scott, Kan., 65
      24. (AU) Brendan Kelly, Scone, , 63
      24. (WY) Dalton McCaslin, Grover, Wyo., 63
      26. (CA) Seth Thompson, Reno, Nev., 62
      27. (TX) Bryce Taylor, Evadale, Texas, 61
      28. (FL) Fisher Creason, Vero Beach, Fla., 59
      29. (SK) Kade McDonald, Melville, Saskatchewan, Can., 55
      30. (CA) Andy Guzman, Stockton, Calif., 52
      31. (IL) Preston Schafer, Newton, Ill., 51
      32. (OK) Chauk Dees, Marlow, Okla., 49

  • Tie-Down Roping

    • Results by Performance

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. (FL) Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 9.34
      2. (UT) Brit Haskell, Payson, Utah, 9.47
      3. (CO) Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 9.59
      4. (MS) Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., 10.11
      5. (AZ) Jackson Clark, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 10.16
      6. (MO) Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 10.71
      7. (IN) Clint Southworth, Bagdad, Ky., 11.09
      8. (WI) Lane Shemak, Cobb, Wis., 12.11
      9. (ID) Cooper Duffin, Pocatello, Idaho, 12.56
      10. (NM) Will Haley, Portales, N.M., 13.02
      11. (WY) Clay Reiner, Buffalo, Wyo., 13.48
      12. (WA) Chantz Popelier, Okanogan, Wash., 14.07
      13. (MT) Levi McClure, Ronan, Mont., 14.27
      14. (OK) Ross McGuire, Webbers Falls, Okla., 14.53
      15. (OR) Zane Taylor, Burns, Ore., 15.68
      16. (VA) Jacob Crigger, Rural Retreat, Va., 20.32
      17. (SC) Dylan Cook, Cassatt, S.C., 20.35
      18. (WA) Garrett Sanford, Gig Harbor, Wash., 24.9
      19. (BC) Lincoln Yarama, Chase, British Columbia, Can., 28.13

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. (TX) Shad Mayfield, Clovis, N.M., 8.65
      2. (TN) Lane Webb, Byrdstown, Tenn., 10.54
      3. (GA) Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 10.82
      4. (MO) Kason Dyer, Ottawa, Kan., 11.07
      5. (AZ) Austin Assini, Oracle, Ariz., 11.55
      6. (MD) Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 12.17
      7. (SK) Chase Quam, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 12.68
      8. (LA) Chase Borres, Central, La., 13.05
      9. (HI) Kale Onaka, Holualoa, Hawaii, 13.09
      10. (BC) Jaret Cooper, Vernon, British Columbia, Can., 16.67
      11. (OK) Jarvis Demery, Okmulgee, Okla., 16.78
      12. (AR) Sam Massengill, Harrisburg, Ark., 17.83
      13. (WY) Cooper Deveraux, Newcastle, Wyo., 18.57
      14. (PA) Jacob Fedder, Catawissa, Pa., 21.1
      15. (VA) Will Gillen, New Kent, Va., 24.25

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. (TX) Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 9.15
      2. (UT) Braydin Evans, Erda, Utah, 9.3
      3. (NM) Hayden Powell, Rogers, N.M., 10.14
      3. (KS) Marley Berger, Udall, Kan., 10.14
      5. (WA) Lance Mills, St. John, Wash., 12.18
      6. (MT) Trey Dempewolf, Lindsay, Mont., 12.22
      7. (OH) Matt Fischer, Ashville, Ohio, 12.85
      8. (MS) Tanner Brown, Florence, Miss., 13.19
      9. (MN) Tyler Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 13.39
      10. (ID) Dayton Decker, Sugar City, Idaho, 13.5
      11. (IN) Clay Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., 13.7
      12. (NV) Cole Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 14.21
      13. (CO) Chadron Walters, Bethune, Colo., 16.23
      14. (IN) Carson Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 20.26
      15. (GA) Laine Moore, Albertville, Ala., 27.15

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. (TX) Kase Bacque, Port Barre, La., 9.82
      2. (AB) Kash Bonnett, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 10.76
      3. (CO) Zaine Mikita, Byers, Colo., 10.9
      4. (MO) Haze Wright, Ozark, Mo., 11.06
      5. (SD) Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., 11.33
      6. (FL) Landon Glenn, Alva, Fla., 12.39
      7. (KS) Colton Bond, Cherryvale, Kan., 12.83
      8. (WA) Jase Bustad, LaCenter, Wash., 13.03
      9. (LA) Jacques Trahan, Hackberry, La., 13.62
      10. (WY) Jake Deveraux, Newcastle, Wyo., 14.07
      11. (MS) Preston Day, Kentwood, La., 14.33
      12. (MX) Miguel Morales, Monterrey, , 14.46
      13. (NE) Justin Chasek, Mitchell, Neb., 14.47
      14. (KY) Justin England, Shelbyville, Ky., 15.66
      15. (AZ) Colton Guin, Casa Grande, Ariz., 16.48
      16. (OH) Wyatt Daniels, Alger, Ohio, 17.23
      17. (SC) Mark Price, Carlisle, S.C., 17.47
      18. (TN) Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., 19.64
      19. (NV) Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 20.81
      20. (NC) Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 21.11
      21. (CA) Jake Bourdet, Hollister, Calif., 21.45
      22. (MX) Francisco Ruvalcava, Dulzura, Calif., 25.84

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. (MN) Nick Bjork, Mankato, Minn., 9.11
      2. (AB) Jason Smith, Wimborne, Alberta, Can., 9.2
      3. (MB) Stran Dunham, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 9.52
      4. (NE) Cameron Jensen, Bingham, Neb., 10.03
      5. (AZ) Dean Holyan, Coyote Canyon, N.M., 10.21
      6. (NM) Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 10.71
      7. (OK) Anthony Craig, Okmulgee, Okla., 10.89
      8. (IA) Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 11.68
      9. (TN) Blayne Saine, Detroit, Ala., 13.18
      10. (CO) Braxton Morgan, Elbert, Colo., 15.86
      11. (OR) Coy Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., 16.36
      12. (KS) T.W. Carson, Gate, Okla., 16.37
      13. (AU) Maddix Lovett, Taroom, , 16.8
      14. (GA) Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 17.08
      15. (IA) Jackson Haug, Chariton, Iowa, 17.17
      16. (NC) Caden Ussery, Huntersville, N.C., 17.41
      17. (CA) Garrett Shell, Wheatland, Calif., 18.32
      18. (AR) Colt Smith, Hope, Ark., 19.1
      19. (WI) Coy Nelson, Tomah, Wis., 19.69

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. (ID) Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, 9.15
      2. (OR) Trent Sorey, Pendleton, Ore., 9.38
      3. (UT) Kash Cattoor, Hurricane, Utah, 9.66
      4. (GA) Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 9.8
      5. (NE) Grant Turek, St. Paul, Neb., 9.99
      6. (MS) Matt Watt, Geiger, Ala., 10.77
      7. (MO) Jeb Nelsen, Marshall, Mo., 11.95
      8. (NC) Clay Livengood, Cleveland, N.C., 12.38
      9. (TN) Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., 12.75
      10. (LA) Cole Ford, Sulphur, La., 13.19
      11. (IA) Payton Weehler, Maloy, Iowa, 14.09
      12. (SD) Reece Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 14.52
      13. (MN) Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 15.62
      14. (IL) Lane Howard, Mountain Grove, Mo., 16.88
      15. (KY) Tanner Kane, Huntingburg, Ind., 17.4
      16. (HI) Trisyn Kalawai’a, Keaau, Hawaii, 19.01
      17. (UT) Chase Webster, Kamas, Utah, 19.12
      18. (KS) Zach Bergosh, Douglass, Kan., 19.33
      19. (MT) Logan Smith, Deer Lodge, Mont., 20.76
      20. (PA) Jake Varner, Collegeville, Pa., 26.54

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. (ID) Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, 9.71
      2. (OR) Trent Sorey, Pendleton, Ore., 9.93
      3. (GA) Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 10.49
      4. (IA) Payton Weehler, Maloy, Iowa, 10.93
      5. (UT) Kash Cattoor, Hurricane, Utah, 11.19
      6. (KY) Jake Scheidler, Princeton, Ky., 12.09
      7. (UT) Chase Webster, Kamas, Utah, 12.45
      8. (KY) Tanner Kane, Huntingburg, Ind., 14.28
      9. (MN) Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 14.76
      10. (WY) Teegan Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., 14.97
      11. (AR) Kody Boatright, Bastrop, La., 15.31
      12. (ND) Chaysen Boldt, Carson, N.D., 15.47
      13. (MS) Matt Watt, Geiger, Ala., 15.82
      14. (SD) Reece Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 18.95
      15. (PA) Jake Varner, Collegeville, Pa., 21.07

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. (OK) Anthony Craig, Okmulgee, Okla., 8.3
      2. (AZ) Dean Holyan, Coyote Canyon, N.M., 8.8
      3. (AB) Jason Smith, Wimborne, Alberta, Can., 8.84
      4. (ND) Jory Boote, Binford, N.D., 9.77
      5. (MB) Stran Dunham, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 10.21
      6. (TN) Blayne Saine, Detroit, Ala., 10.74
      7. (HI) Ka’ohu Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 11.01
      8. (KY) Ty Newman, Greenville, Ky., 12.83
      8. (CA) Garrett Shell, Wheatland, Calif., 12.83
      10. (WI) Coy Nelson, Tomah, Wis., 12.96
      11. (VA) Bryson Murray, Belews Creek, N.C., 14.21
      12. (MT) Corbin Fisher, Ashland, Mont., 14.96
      13. (NM) Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 15.34
      14. (OR) Coy Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., 20.19
      15. (NV) Denton Williams, Schurz, Nev., 20.45
      16. (IA) Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 21.68
      17. (NE) Cameron Jensen, Bingham, Neb., 23.09
      18. (IA) Jackson Haug, Chariton, Iowa, 28.25
      19. (PA) Luke Varner, Collegeville, Pa., 29.27

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. (TN) Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., 10.77
      2. (SD) Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., 11.11
      3. (AZ) Colton Guin, Casa Grande, Ariz., 11.97
      4. (SC) Mark Price, Carlisle, S.C., 12.63
      5. (TX) Kase Bacque, Port Barre, La., 12.82
      6. (IA) Cooper Williams, Clarinda, Iowa, 13.27
      7. (SK) Tanner Lockie, Balgonie, Saskatchewan, Can., 14.64
      8. (MO) Haze Wright, Ozark, Mo., 15.03
      9. (KS) Colton Bond, Cherryvale, Kan., 15.22
      10. (CO) Zaine Mikita, Byers, Colo., 15.39
      11. (NE) Justin Chasek, Mitchell, Neb., 15.71
      12. (WA) Jase Bustad, LaCenter, Wash., 15.77
      13. (WI) Luke Blair, Boscobel, Wis., 16.86
      14. (FL) Landon Glenn, Alva, Fla., 16.94
      15. (AB) Kash Bonnett, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 17.87
      16. (MX) Miguel Morales, Monterrey, , 18.63

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

      1. (WA) Lance Mills, St. John, Wash., 9.78
      2. (UT) Braydin Evans, Erda, Utah, 9.95
      3. (OK) Chance Thiessen, Elk City, Okla., 10.19
      4. (IA) Jaxson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 11.1
      5. (IN) Carson Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 11.38
      6. (GA) Laine Moore, Albertville, Ala., 12.17
      7. (AB) Beau Cooper, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 12.38
      8. (TX) Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 13.23
      9. (ID) Dayton Decker, Sugar City, Idaho, 20.04
      10. (SD) Tanner Fite, Hermosa, S.D., 23.48
      11. (KS) Marley Berger, Udall, Kan., 24.13

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. (OK) Jarvis Demery, Okmulgee, Okla., 8.02
      2. (TX) Shad Mayfield, Clovis, N.M., 8.75
      3. (MO) Kason Dyer, Ottawa, Kan., 12.38
      4. (FL) Parker Carbajal, New Smyrna Beach, Fla., 12.41
      5. (OH) Alex Greene, Leesburg, Ohio, 13.31
      6. (LA) Chase Borres, Central, La., 15.81
      7. (MX) Alberto Sanchez, Saltillo, Colo., 15.86
      8. (IN) Kolton Hartle, Rochester, Ind., 16.58
      9. (AZ) Austin Assini, Oracle, Ariz., 20.52
      10. (SK) Chase Quam, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.41
      11. (HI) Kale Onaka, Holualoa, Hawaii, 22.52

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

      1. (FL) Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 8.88
      2. (TX) Cinch Moody, Stephenville, Texas, 9.19
      3. (WI) Lane Shemak, Cobb, Wis., 9.48
      4. (UT) Brit Haskell, Payson, Utah, 10.84
      5. (MS) Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., 11.03
      6. (NM) Will Haley, Portales, N.M., 11.22
      7. (IN) Clint Southworth, Bagdad, Ky., 11.33
      8. (WY) Clay Reiner, Buffalo, Wyo., 11.77
      9. (CO) Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 12.04
      10. (MO) Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 12.65
      11. (BC) Lincoln Yarama, Chase, British Columbia, Can., 14.03
      12. (MD) Trevor Naylor, Hancock, Md., 14.52
      13. (AZ) Jackson Clark, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 15.89
      14. (WA) Chantz Popelier, Okanogan, Wash., 16.3
      15. (VA) Jacob Crigger, Rural Retreat, Va., 16.73
      16. (IL) Lance Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., 17.35

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

      1. (TX) Shad Mayfield, Clovis, N.M., 7.97
      2. (CO) Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 8.07
      3. (UT) Braydin Evans, Erda, Utah, 8.1
      3. (TX) Kase Bacque, Port Barre, La., 8.1
      5. (OR) Trent Sorey, Pendleton, Ore., 8.45
      6. (IN) Clint Southworth, Bagdad, Ky., 8.86
      7. (AZ) Dean Holyan, Coyote Canyon, N.M., 8.96
      8. (ID) Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, 10.01
      9. (UT) Kash Cattoor, Hurricane, Utah, 10.3
      10. (FL) Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 10.47
      11. (SD) Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., 10.99
      12. (GA) Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 11.38
      13. (AB) Jason Smith, Wimborne, Alberta, Can., 12.49

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 14 12:00 AM

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 15 12:00 AM

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 16 12:00 AM

    • Results by Go-Round

      Tie-Down Roping Go-1

      1. (TX) Shad Mayfield, Clovis, N.M., 8.65
      2. (MN) Nick Bjork, Mankato, Minn., 9.11
      3. (TX) Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 9.15
      3. (ID) Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, 9.15
      5. (AB) Jason Smith, Wimborne, Alberta, Can., 9.2
      6. (UT) Braydin Evans, Erda, Utah, 9.3
      7. (FL) Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 9.34
      8. (OR) Trent Sorey, Pendleton, Ore., 9.38
      9. (UT) Brit Haskell, Payson, Utah, 9.47
      10. (MB) Stran Dunham, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 9.52
      11. (CO) Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 9.59
      12. (UT) Kash Cattoor, Hurricane, Utah, 9.66
      13. (GA) Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 9.8
      14. (TX) Kase Bacque, Port Barre, La., 9.82
      15. (NE) Grant Turek, St. Paul, Neb., 9.99
      16. (NE) Cameron Jensen, Bingham, Neb., 10.03
      17. (MS) Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., 10.11
      18. (NM) Hayden Powell, Rogers, N.M., 10.14
      18. (KS) Marley Berger, Udall, Kan., 10.14
      20. (AZ) Jackson Clark, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 10.16
      21. (AZ) Dean Holyan, Coyote Canyon, N.M., 10.21
      22. (TN) Lane Webb, Byrdstown, Tenn., 10.54
      23. (NM) Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 10.71
      23. (MO) Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 10.71
      25. (AB) Kash Bonnett, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 10.76
      26. (MS) Matt Watt, Geiger, Ala., 10.77
      27. (GA) Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 10.82
      28. (OK) Anthony Craig, Okmulgee, Okla., 10.89
      29. (CO) Zaine Mikita, Byers, Colo., 10.9
      30. (MO) Haze Wright, Ozark, Mo., 11.06
      31. (MO) Kason Dyer, Ottawa, Kan., 11.07
      32. (IN) Clint Southworth, Bagdad, Ky., 11.09
      33. (SD) Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., 11.33
      34. (AZ) Austin Assini, Oracle, Ariz., 11.55
      35. (IA) Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 11.68
      36. (MO) Jeb Nelsen, Marshall, Mo., 11.95
      37. (WI) Lane Shemak, Cobb, Wis., 12.11
      38. (MD) Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 12.17
      39. (WA) Lance Mills, St. John, Wash., 12.18
      40. (MT) Trey Dempewolf, Lindsay, Mont., 12.22
      41. (NC) Clay Livengood, Cleveland, N.C., 12.38
      42. (FL) Landon Glenn, Alva, Fla., 12.39
      43. (ID) Cooper Duffin, Pocatello, Idaho, 12.56
      44. (SK) Chase Quam, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 12.68
      45. (TN) Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., 12.75
      46. (KS) Colton Bond, Cherryvale, Kan., 12.83
      47. (OH) Matt Fischer, Ashville, Ohio, 12.85
      48. (NM) Will Haley, Portales, N.M., 13.02
      49. (WA) Jase Bustad, LaCenter, Wash., 13.03
      50. (LA) Chase Borres, Central, La., 13.05
      51. (HI) Kale Onaka, Holualoa, Hawaii, 13.09
      52. (TN) Blayne Saine, Detroit, Ala., 13.18
      53. (LA) Cole Ford, Sulphur, La., 13.19
      53. (MS) Tanner Brown, Florence, Miss., 13.19
      55. (MN) Tyler Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 13.39
      56. (WY) Clay Reiner, Buffalo, Wyo., 13.48
      57. (ID) Dayton Decker, Sugar City, Idaho, 13.5
      58. (LA) Jacques Trahan, Hackberry, La., 13.62
      59. (IN) Clay Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., 13.7
      60. (WA) Chantz Popelier, Okanogan, Wash., 14.07
      60. (WY) Jake Deveraux, Newcastle, Wyo., 14.07
      62. (IA) Payton Weehler, Maloy, Iowa, 14.09
      63. (NV) Cole Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 14.21
      64. (MT) Levi McClure, Ronan, Mont., 14.27
      65. (MS) Preston Day, Kentwood, La., 14.33
      66. (MX) Miguel Morales, Monterrey, , 14.46
      67. (NE) Justin Chasek, Mitchell, Neb., 14.47
      68. (SD) Reece Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 14.52
      69. (OK) Ross McGuire, Webbers Falls, Okla., 14.53
      70. (MN) Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 15.62
      71. (KY) Justin England, Shelbyville, Ky., 15.66
      72. (OR) Zane Taylor, Burns, Ore., 15.68
      73. (CO) Braxton Morgan, Elbert, Colo., 15.86
      74. (CO) Chadron Walters, Bethune, Colo., 16.23
      75. (OR) Coy Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., 16.36
      76. (KS) T.W. Carson, Gate, Okla., 16.37
      77. (AZ) Colton Guin, Casa Grande, Ariz., 16.48
      78. (BC) Jaret Cooper, Vernon, British Columbia, Can., 16.67
      79. (OK) Jarvis Demery, Okmulgee, Okla., 16.78
      80. (AU) Maddix Lovett, Taroom, , 16.8
      81. (IL) Lane Howard, Mountain Grove, Mo., 16.88
      82. (GA) Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 17.08
      83. (IA) Jackson Haug, Chariton, Iowa, 17.17
      84. (OH) Wyatt Daniels, Alger, Ohio, 17.23
      85. (KY) Tanner Kane, Huntingburg, Ind., 17.4
      86. (NC) Caden Ussery, Huntersville, N.C., 17.41
      87. (SC) Mark Price, Carlisle, S.C., 17.47
      88. (AR) Sam Massengill, Harrisburg, Ark., 17.83
      89. (CA) Garrett Shell, Wheatland, Calif., 18.32
      90. (WY) Cooper Deveraux, Newcastle, Wyo., 18.57
      91. (HI) Trisyn Kalawai’a, Keaau, Hawaii, 19.01
      92. (AR) Colt Smith, Hope, Ark., 19.1
      93. (UT) Chase Webster, Kamas, Utah, 19.12
      94. (KS) Zach Bergosh, Douglass, Kan., 19.33
      95. (TN) Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., 19.64
      96. (WI) Coy Nelson, Tomah, Wis., 19.69
      97. (IN) Carson Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 20.26
      98. (VA) Jacob Crigger, Rural Retreat, Va., 20.32
      99. (SC) Dylan Cook, Cassatt, S.C., 20.35
      100. (MT) Logan Smith, Deer Lodge, Mont., 20.76
      101. (NV) Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 20.81
      102. (PA) Jacob Fedder, Catawissa, Pa., 21.1
      103. (NC) Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 21.11
      104. (CA) Jake Bourdet, Hollister, Calif., 21.45
      105. (VA) Will Gillen, New Kent, Va., 24.25
      106. (WA) Garrett Sanford, Gig Harbor, Wash., 24.9
      107. (MX) Francisco Ruvalcava, Dulzura, Calif., 25.84
      108. (PA) Jake Varner, Collegeville, Pa., 26.54
      109. (GA) Laine Moore, Albertville, Ala., 27.15
      110. (BC) Lincoln Yarama, Chase, British Columbia, Can., 28.13

      Tie-Down Roping Go-2

      1. (OK) Jarvis Demery, Okmulgee, Okla., 8.02
      2. (OK) Anthony Craig, Okmulgee, Okla., 8.3
      3. (TX) Shad Mayfield, Clovis, N.M., 8.75
      4. (AZ) Dean Holyan, Coyote Canyon, N.M., 8.8
      5. (AB) Jason Smith, Wimborne, Alberta, Can., 8.84
      6. (FL) Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 8.88
      7. (TX) Cinch Moody, Stephenville, Texas, 9.19
      8. (WI) Lane Shemak, Cobb, Wis., 9.48
      9. (ID) Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, 9.71
      10. (ND) Jory Boote, Binford, N.D., 9.77
      11. (WA) Lance Mills, St. John, Wash., 9.78
      12. (OR) Trent Sorey, Pendleton, Ore., 9.93
      13. (UT) Braydin Evans, Erda, Utah, 9.95
      14. (OK) Chance Thiessen, Elk City, Okla., 10.19
      15. (MB) Stran Dunham, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 10.21
      16. (GA) Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 10.49
      17. (TN) Blayne Saine, Detroit, Ala., 10.74
      18. (TN) Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., 10.77
      19. (UT) Brit Haskell, Payson, Utah, 10.84
      20. (IA) Payton Weehler, Maloy, Iowa, 10.93
      21. (HI) Ka’ohu Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 11.01
      22. (MS) Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., 11.03
      23. (IA) Jaxson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 11.1
      24. (SD) Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., 11.11
      25. (UT) Kash Cattoor, Hurricane, Utah, 11.19
      26. (NM) Will Haley, Portales, N.M., 11.22
      27. (IN) Clint Southworth, Bagdad, Ky., 11.33
      28. (IN) Carson Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 11.38
      29. (WY) Clay Reiner, Buffalo, Wyo., 11.77
      30. (AZ) Colton Guin, Casa Grande, Ariz., 11.97
      31. (CO) Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 12.04
      32. (KY) Jake Scheidler, Princeton, Ky., 12.09
      33. (GA) Laine Moore, Albertville, Ala., 12.17
      34. (MO) Kason Dyer, Ottawa, Kan., 12.38
      34. (AB) Beau Cooper, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 12.38
      36. (FL) Parker Carbajal, New Smyrna Beach, Fla., 12.41
      37. (UT) Chase Webster, Kamas, Utah, 12.45
      38. (SC) Mark Price, Carlisle, S.C., 12.63
      39. (MO) Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 12.65
      40. (TX) Kase Bacque, Port Barre, La., 12.82
      41. (KY) Ty Newman, Greenville, Ky., 12.83
      41. (CA) Garrett Shell, Wheatland, Calif., 12.83
      43. (WI) Coy Nelson, Tomah, Wis., 12.96
      44. (TX) Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 13.23
      45. (IA) Cooper Williams, Clarinda, Iowa, 13.27
      46. (OH) Alex Greene, Leesburg, Ohio, 13.31
      47. (BC) Lincoln Yarama, Chase, British Columbia, Can., 14.03
      48. (VA) Bryson Murray, Belews Creek, N.C., 14.21
      49. (KY) Tanner Kane, Huntingburg, Ind., 14.28
      50. (MD) Trevor Naylor, Hancock, Md., 14.52
      51. (SK) Tanner Lockie, Balgonie, Saskatchewan, Can., 14.64
      52. (MN) Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 14.76
      53. (MT) Corbin Fisher, Ashland, Mont., 14.96
      54. (WY) Teegan Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., 14.97
      55. (MO) Haze Wright, Ozark, Mo., 15.03
      56. (KS) Colton Bond, Cherryvale, Kan., 15.22
      57. (AR) Kody Boatright, Bastrop, La., 15.31
      58. (NM) Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 15.34
      59. (CO) Zaine Mikita, Byers, Colo., 15.39
      60. (ND) Chaysen Boldt, Carson, N.D., 15.47
      61. (NE) Justin Chasek, Mitchell, Neb., 15.71
      62. (WA) Jase Bustad, LaCenter, Wash., 15.77
      63. (LA) Chase Borres, Central, La., 15.81
      64. (MS) Matt Watt, Geiger, Ala., 15.82
      65. (MX) Alberto Sanchez, Saltillo, Colo., 15.86
      66. (AZ) Jackson Clark, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 15.89
      67. (WA) Chantz Popelier, Okanogan, Wash., 16.3
      68. (IN) Kolton Hartle, Rochester, Ind., 16.58
      69. (VA) Jacob Crigger, Rural Retreat, Va., 16.73
      70. (WI) Luke Blair, Boscobel, Wis., 16.86
      71. (FL) Landon Glenn, Alva, Fla., 16.94
      72. (IL) Lance Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., 17.35
      73. (AB) Kash Bonnett, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 17.87
      74. (MX) Miguel Morales, Monterrey, , 18.63
      75. (SD) Reece Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 18.95
      76. (ID) Dayton Decker, Sugar City, Idaho, 20.04
      77. (OR) Coy Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., 20.19
      78. (NV) Denton Williams, Schurz, Nev., 20.45
      79. (AZ) Austin Assini, Oracle, Ariz., 20.52
      80. (PA) Jake Varner, Collegeville, Pa., 21.07
      81. (IA) Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 21.68
      82. (SK) Chase Quam, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.41
      83. (HI) Kale Onaka, Holualoa, Hawaii, 22.52
      84. (NE) Cameron Jensen, Bingham, Neb., 23.09
      85. (SD) Tanner Fite, Hermosa, S.D., 23.48
      86. (KS) Marley Berger, Udall, Kan., 24.13
      87. (IA) Jackson Haug, Chariton, Iowa, 28.25
      88. (PA) Luke Varner, Collegeville, Pa., 29.27

      Tie-Down Roping Go-F

      1. (TX) Shad Mayfield, Clovis, N.M., 7.97
      2. (CO) Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 8.07
      3. (UT) Braydin Evans, Erda, Utah, 8.1
      3. (TX) Kase Bacque, Port Barre, La., 8.1
      5. (OR) Trent Sorey, Pendleton, Ore., 8.45
      6. (IN) Clint Southworth, Bagdad, Ky., 8.86
      7. (AZ) Dean Holyan, Coyote Canyon, N.M., 8.96
      8. (ID) Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, 10.01
      9. (UT) Kash Cattoor, Hurricane, Utah, 10.3
      10. (FL) Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 10.47
      11. (SD) Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., 10.99
      12. (GA) Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 11.38
      13. (AB) Jason Smith, Wimborne, Alberta, Can., 12.49

    • Results by Average

      Tie-Down Roping Average

      1. (TX) Shad Mayfield, Clovis, N.M., 25.37
      2. (UT) Braydin Evans, Erda, Utah, 27.35
      3. (OR) Trent Sorey, Pendleton, Ore., 27.76
      4. (AZ) Dean Holyan, Coyote Canyon, N.M., 27.97
      5. (FL) Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 28.69
      6. (ID) Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, 28.87
      7. (CO) Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 29.7
      8. (AB) Jason Smith, Wimborne, Alberta, Can., 30.53
      9. (TX) Kase Bacque, Port Barre, La., 30.74
      10. (UT) Kash Cattoor, Hurricane, Utah, 31.15
      11. (IN) Clint Southworth, Bagdad, Ky., 31.28
      12. (GA) Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 31.67
      13. (SD) Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., 33.43
      14. (OK) Anthony Craig, Okmulgee, Okla., 19.19
      15. (MB) Stran Dunham, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 19.73
      16. (UT) Brit Haskell, Payson, Utah, 20.31
      17. (MS) Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., 21.14
      18. (WI) Lane Shemak, Cobb, Wis., 21.59
      19. (WA) Lance Mills, St. John, Wash., 21.96
      20. (TX) Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 22.38
      21. (MO) Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 23.36
      22. (MO) Kason Dyer, Ottawa, Kan., 23.45
      23. (TN) Blayne Saine, Detroit, Ala., 23.92
      24. (NM) Will Haley, Portales, N.M., 24.24
      25. (OK) Jarvis Demery, Okmulgee, Okla., 24.8
      26. (IA) Payton Weehler, Maloy, Iowa, 25.02
      27. (WY) Clay Reiner, Buffalo, Wyo., 25.25
      28. (NM) Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 26.05
      28. (AZ) Jackson Clark, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 26.05
      30. (MO) Haze Wright, Ozark, Mo., 26.09
      31. (CO) Zaine Mikita, Byers, Colo., 26.29
      32. (MS) Matt Watt, Geiger, Ala., 26.59
      33. (KS) Colton Bond, Cherryvale, Kan., 28.05
      34. (AZ) Colton Guin, Casa Grande, Ariz., 28.45
      35. (AB) Kash Bonnett, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 28.63
      36. (WA) Jase Bustad, LaCenter, Wash., 28.8
      37. (LA) Chase Borres, Central, La., 28.86
      38. (FL) Landon Glenn, Alva, Fla., 29.33
      39. (SC) Mark Price, Carlisle, S.C., 30.1
      40. (NE) Justin Chasek, Mitchell, Neb., 30.18
      41. (WA) Chantz Popelier, Okanogan, Wash., 30.37
      42. (MN) Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 30.38
      43. (TN) Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., 30.41
      44. (CA) Garrett Shell, Wheatland, Calif., 31.15
      45. (UT) Chase Webster, Kamas, Utah, 31.57
      46. (IN) Carson Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 31.64
      47. (KY) Tanner Kane, Huntingburg, Ind., 31.68
      48. (AZ) Austin Assini, Oracle, Ariz., 32.07
      49. (WI) Coy Nelson, Tomah, Wis., 32.65
      50. (MX) Miguel Morales, Monterrey, , 33.09
      51. (NE) Cameron Jensen, Bingham, Neb., 33.12
      52. (IA) Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 33.36
      53. (SD) Reece Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 33.47
      54. (ID) Dayton Decker, Sugar City, Idaho, 33.54
      55. (KS) Marley Berger, Udall, Kan., 34.27
      56. (SK) Chase Quam, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 35.09
      57. (HI) Kale Onaka, Holualoa, Hawaii, 35.61
      58. (OR) Coy Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., 36.55
      59. (VA) Jacob Crigger, Rural Retreat, Va., 37.05
      60. (GA) Laine Moore, Albertville, Ala., 39.32
      61. (BC) Lincoln Yarama, Chase, British Columbia, Can., 42.16
      62. (IA) Jackson Haug, Chariton, Iowa, 45.42
      63. (PA) Jake Varner, Collegeville, Pa., 47.61
      64. (MN) Nick Bjork, Mankato, Minn., 9.11
      65. (TX) Cinch Moody, Stephenville, Texas, 9.19
      66. (ND) Jory Boote, Binford, N.D., 9.77
      67. (NE) Grant Turek, St. Paul, Neb., 9.99
      68. (NM) Hayden Powell, Rogers, N.M., 10.14
      69. (OK) Chance Thiessen, Elk City, Okla., 10.19
      70. (TN) Lane Webb, Byrdstown, Tenn., 10.54
      71. (GA) Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 10.82
      72. (HI) Ka’ohu Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 11.01
      73. (IA) Jaxson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 11.1
      74. (MO) Jeb Nelsen, Marshall, Mo., 11.95
      75. (KY) Jake Scheidler, Princeton, Ky., 12.09
      76. (MD) Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 12.17
      77. (MT) Trey Dempewolf, Lindsay, Mont., 12.22
      78. (NC) Clay Livengood, Cleveland, N.C., 12.38
      78. (AB) Beau Cooper, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 12.38
      80. (FL) Parker Carbajal, New Smyrna Beach, Fla., 12.41
      81. (ID) Cooper Duffin, Pocatello, Idaho, 12.56
      82. (TN) Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., 12.75
      83. (KY) Ty Newman, Greenville, Ky., 12.83
      84. (OH) Matt Fischer, Ashville, Ohio, 12.85
      85. (LA) Cole Ford, Sulphur, La., 13.19
      85. (MS) Tanner Brown, Florence, Miss., 13.19
      87. (IA) Cooper Williams, Clarinda, Iowa, 13.27
      88. (OH) Alex Greene, Leesburg, Ohio, 13.31
      89. (MN) Tyler Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 13.39
      90. (LA) Jacques Trahan, Hackberry, La., 13.62
      91. (IN) Clay Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., 13.7
      92. (WY) Jake Deveraux, Newcastle, Wyo., 14.07
      93. (VA) Bryson Murray, Belews Creek, N.C., 14.21
      93. (NV) Cole Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 14.21
      95. (MT) Levi McClure, Ronan, Mont., 14.27
      96. (MS) Preston Day, Kentwood, La., 14.33
      97. (MD) Trevor Naylor, Hancock, Md., 14.52
      98. (OK) Ross McGuire, Webbers Falls, Okla., 14.53
      99. (SK) Tanner Lockie, Balgonie, Saskatchewan, Can., 14.64
      100. (MT) Corbin Fisher, Ashland, Mont., 14.96
      101. (WY) Teegan Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., 14.97
      102. (AR) Kody Boatright, Bastrop, La., 15.31
      103. (ND) Chaysen Boldt, Carson, N.D., 15.47
      104. (KY) Justin England, Shelbyville, Ky., 15.66
      105. (OR) Zane Taylor, Burns, Ore., 15.68
      106. (CO) Braxton Morgan, Elbert, Colo., 15.86
      106. (MX) Alberto Sanchez, Saltillo, Colo., 15.86
      108. (CO) Chadron Walters, Bethune, Colo., 16.23
      109. (KS) T.W. Carson, Gate, Okla., 16.37
      110. (IN) Kolton Hartle, Rochester, Ind., 16.58
      111. (BC) Jaret Cooper, Vernon, British Columbia, Can., 16.67
      112. (AU) Maddix Lovett, Taroom, , 16.8
      113. (WI) Luke Blair, Boscobel, Wis., 16.86
      114. (IL) Lane Howard, Mountain Grove, Mo., 16.88
      115. (GA) Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 17.08
      116. (OH) Wyatt Daniels, Alger, Ohio, 17.23
      117. (IL) Lance Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., 17.35
      118. (NC) Caden Ussery, Huntersville, N.C., 17.41
      119. (AR) Sam Massengill, Harrisburg, Ark., 17.83
      120. (WY) Cooper Deveraux, Newcastle, Wyo., 18.57
      121. (HI) Trisyn Kalawai’a, Keaau, Hawaii, 19.01
      122. (AR) Colt Smith, Hope, Ark., 19.1
      123. (KS) Zach Bergosh, Douglass, Kan., 19.33
      124. (SC) Dylan Cook, Cassatt, S.C., 20.35
      125. (NV) Denton Williams, Schurz, Nev., 20.45
      126. (MT) Logan Smith, Deer Lodge, Mont., 20.76
      127. (NV) Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 20.81
      128. (PA) Jacob Fedder, Catawissa, Pa., 21.1
      129. (NC) Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 21.11
      130. (CA) Jake Bourdet, Hollister, Calif., 21.45
      131. (SD) Tanner Fite, Hermosa, S.D., 23.48
      132. (VA) Will Gillen, New Kent, Va., 24.25
      133. (WA) Garrett Sanford, Gig Harbor, Wash., 24.9
      134. (MX) Francisco Ruvalcava, Dulzura, Calif., 25.84
      135. (PA) Luke Varner, Collegeville, Pa., 29.27

  • Girls Cutting

    • Results by Performance

      Girls Cutting Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. (OK) Shayla Boyce, Purcell, Okla., 149
      2. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 146
      2. (KS) Kensley Barnett, Oakley, Kan., 146
      4. (IA) Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 145
      5. (NE) Ashton Troyer, West Point, Neb., 141
      5. (AL) Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 141
      5. (SD) Sage Gabriel, Quinn, S.D., 141
      8. (AZ) Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 138
      8. (WA) Aubrey Hart, Yakima, Wash., 138
      10. (MS) Molli Rae Kinchen, Tickfaw, La., 137
      10. (LA) Kaylee Kinney, Sulphur, La., 137
      12. (NM) Avery Ledesma, Las Cruces, N.M., 134
      13. (AR) Carlie Dodd, Hot Springs, Ark., 130
      14. (WY) Ayanah Winsor, Kaycee, Wyo., 68
      15. (ND) Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 66
      16. (MN) Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 62

      Girls Cutting Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. (TX) Ryann Packard, Weatherford, Texas, 144
      1. (MS) Makenzie Moore, Kosciusko, Miss., 144
      1. (AB) Reata Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 144
      4. (ND) Kazanne Gjermundson, Marshall, N.D., 143
      4. (OK) Kaitlyn Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 143
      6. (CA) Masyn Powers, Escondido, Calif., 142
      7. (MT) Chalee Harms, Miles City, Mont., 141
      8. (WY) Emme Norsworthy, Thermopolis, Wyo., 139
      9. (IA) Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 138
      9. (AZ) Tayler Kent, Casa Grande, Ariz., 138
      9. (WA) Baylie Brown, Yakima, Wash., 138
      12. (LA) Kinley LeBlanc, Iowa, La., 136
      13. (ID) Texie Buttars, Snowville, Utah, 135
      14. (IN) Karissa Byers, Fowler, Ind., 134
      14. (OR) Kylie Siddoway, Durkee, Ore., 134
      14. (NM) McKinzee Shiver, Stanley, N.M., 134
      17. (SK) Halle Bedwell, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, Can., 126
      18. (CO) Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 65

      Girls Cutting Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. (KS) Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 146
      2. (CO) Trea Allen, Kiowa, Colo., 144.5
      3. (OK) LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 143
      4. (TX) Ellie Schreck, Murphy, Texas, 142
      5. (NM) Amanda Kanapilly, Tucumcari, N.M., 141
      6. (CA) Sammy Massey, Parkfield, Calif., 140
      6. (ND) Kylie Hildre, Velva, N.D., 140
      8. (AB) Payton Smith, Eckville, Alberta, Can., 139
      9. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 137
      10. (WI) Emily Williford, Ettrick, Wis., 136
      11. (UT) Sommer Amos, Loma, Colo., 135
      11. (MS) Tana Bradshaw, Brandon, Miss., 135
      11. (AR) Brooklyn Patterson, Ozark, Ark., 135
      14. (ID) Sage Albrecht, Pinedale, Wyo., 132
      15. (SD) Jayton McKay, Wall, S.D., 128
      16. (MN) Hayden Carlson, Brainerd, Minn., 125

      Girls Cutting Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. (UT) Taylor Porter, Morgan, Utah, 148
      2. (CA) Gracie Lopez, Solvang, Calif., 146
      3. (TX) Madison Cavness, Marathon, Texas, 145
      4. (ID) Kiersten Brockett, Star, Idaho, 143
      4. (NV) Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 143
      6. (ND) Trista Hovde, Sidney, Mont., 141
      7. (MN) Rachel Slathar, Norwood, Minn., 140
      8. (SC) Kelly Rae Alexander, Salem, S.C., 139
      9. (OR) Aimee Davis, Eagle Point, Ore., 137
      10. (MT) Bailey Benson, Laurel, Mont., 135
      11. (WA) Josey Howard, McKenna, Wash., 134
      12. (AZ) Lauren DeVaney, Coolidge, Ariz., 132
      13. (KS) Carlie Jones, Rolla, Kan., 128
      14. (AB) Brooke Swaffield, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 62

      Girls Cutting Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. (KS) Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 146
      2. (NE) Maddie Stump, Elsmere, Neb., 144.5
      3. (UT) Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 144
      4. (IA) Taylor Moore, Lisbon, Iowa, 141
      4. (AZ) Avery Shriver, Morristown, Ariz., 141
      4. (AR) Kelly Duncan, Conway, Ark., 141
      7. (MN) Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 138
      8. (WI) Natalie Nordmann, Viola, Wis., 136
      9. (LA) Bella Dronett, Lake Charles, La., 135
      10. (NV) Ali Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 134
      10. (SC) Emma Kay Branham, Myrtle Beach, S.C., 134
      12. (WY) Aniya Teppo, Farson, Wyo., 132
      13. (SK) Paige Mizu, Conquest, Saskatchewan, Can., 130
      14. (OR) Lexie Harrell, Baker City, Ore., 129
      14. (SD) Lexi Lopez, Meadow, S.D., 129
      16. (ID) Sicily Brown, Wellsville, Utah, 128
      17. (NM) Amy Weich, Las Cruces, N.M., 62

      Girls Cutting Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. (MS) Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 147
      2. (TX) Hannah King, Baird, Texas, 145
      3. (NE) Faith Storer, Sutherland, Neb., 143.5
      4. (AB) Brooke Akune, New Dayton, Alberta, Can., 142
      5. (OK) Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 141
      6. (SD) Jenna Fulton, St. Lawrence, S.D., 137
      7. (UT) Kenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 136
      8. (WA) Cynthia Johnson, Ellensburg, Wash., 134
      9. (BC) Payden Hinton, Prince George, British Columbia, Can., 126
      10. (CA) Payton Scalzo, Murrieta, Calif., 124
      11. (OR) Maggie Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 63

      Girls Cutting Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. (MS) Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 148
      2. (UT) Kenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 144
      3. (TX) Hannah King, Baird, Texas, 143.5
      4. (CA) Payton Scalzo, Murrieta, Calif., 141
      4. (NE) Faith Storer, Sutherland, Neb., 141
      6. (OR) Maggie Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 139
      7. (SD) Jenna Fulton, St. Lawrence, S.D., 138
      8. (IA) Emma Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 135
      8. (BC) Payden Hinton, Prince George, British Columbia, Can., 135
      10. (OK) Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 134
      10. (IL) Larisa Jones, Effingham, Ill., 134
      10. (NV) Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 134
      13. (MT) Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mont., 132
      13. (AB) Brooke Akune, New Dayton, Alberta, Can., 132
      15. (WA) Cynthia Johnson, Ellensburg, Wash., 130
      16. (CO) Shelby Temple, Center, Colo., 125
      17. (WI) Haley Horne, Marshall, Wis., 62

      Girls Cutting Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. (UT) Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 143
      1. (AZ) Avery Shriver, Morristown, Ariz., 143
      3. (NE) Maddie Stump, Elsmere, Neb., 140
      4. (MN) Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 138
      5. (WI) Natalie Nordmann, Viola, Wis., 137
      5. (LA) Bella Dronett, Lake Charles, La., 137
      5. (SC) Emma Kay Branham, Myrtle Beach, S.C., 137
      8. (IA) Taylor Moore, Lisbon, Iowa, 136
      9. (SK) Paige Mizu, Conquest, Saskatchewan, Can., 135
      10. (OR) Lexie Harrell, Baker City, Ore., 129
      11. (AR) Kelly Duncan, Conway, Ark., 128
      12. (KS) Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 66
      13. (ID) Sicily Brown, Wellsville, Utah, 62

      Girls Cutting Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. (ID) Kiersten Brockett, Star, Idaho, 148
      2. (MN) Rachel Slathar, Norwood, Minn., 145
      2. (UT) Taylor Porter, Morgan, Utah, 145
      4. (TX) Madison Cavness, Marathon, Texas, 144
      5. (CA) Gracie Lopez, Solvang, Calif., 142
      6. (AB) Brooke Swaffield, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 141
      7. (NV) Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 140
      8. (MT) Bailey Benson, Laurel, Mont., 137
      9. (WA) Josey Howard, McKenna, Wash., 134
      10. (SC) Kelly Rae Alexander, Salem, S.C., 133
      11. (TN) Maddie Castleberry, Mckenzie, Tenn., 129
      11. (KS) Carlie Jones, Rolla, Kan., 129
      13. (IL) Elsie Nord, Clinton, Ill., 125
      13. (AR) Karissa McGuire, Hope, Ark., 125

      Girls Cutting Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

      1. (TX) Ellie Schreck, Murphy, Texas, 149
      2. (UT) Sommer Amos, Loma, Colo., 146
      3. (KS) Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 144
      4. (NE) Concey Bader, Palmer, Neb., 143.5
      5. (CO) Trea Allen, Kiowa, Colo., 142
      6. (TN) Alyssa Wade, Gleason, Tenn., 140
      7. (AB) Payton Smith, Eckville, Alberta, Can., 139
      8. (OK) LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 138
      9. (CA) Sammy Massey, Parkfield, Calif., 137
      10. (ND) Kylie Hildre, Velva, N.D., 136
      10. (AR) Brooklyn Patterson, Ozark, Ark., 136
      12. (WI) Emily Williford, Ettrick, Wis., 135
      13. (SD) Jayton McKay, Wall, S.D., 133
      14. (MS) Tana Bradshaw, Brandon, Miss., 129
      15. (ID) Sage Albrecht, Pinedale, Wyo., 125
      16. (MN) Hayden Carlson, Brainerd, Minn., 62

      Girls Cutting Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. (TX) Ryann Packard, Weatherford, Texas, 150
      2. (AB) Reata Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 144
      3. (CA) Masyn Powers, Escondido, Calif., 143
      3. (IA) Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 143
      5. (ND) Kazanne Gjermundson, Marshall, N.D., 142
      6. (MT) Chalee Harms, Miles City, Mont., 141
      6. (OK) Kaitlyn Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 141
      8. (OR) Kylie Siddoway, Durkee, Ore., 138
      9. (WA) Baylie Brown, Yakima, Wash., 137
      9. (NM) McKinzee Shiver, Stanley, N.M., 137
      11. (IN) Karissa Byers, Fowler, Ind., 135
      12. (SK) Halle Bedwell, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, Can., 130
      13. (ID) Texie Buttars, Snowville, Utah, 127
      13. (WY) Emme Norsworthy, Thermopolis, Wyo., 127
      15. (AZ) Tayler Kent, Casa Grande, Ariz., 126
      16. (MS) Makenzie Moore, Kosciusko, Miss., 62

      Girls Cutting Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

      1. (AZ) Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 144
      2. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 140
      3. (KS) Kensley Barnett, Oakley, Kan., 139
      4. (ND) Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 138
      5. (NM) Avery Ledesma, Las Cruces, N.M., 137
      6. (IA) Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 136
      7. (LA) Kaylee Kinney, Sulphur, La., 135
      8. (WA) Aubrey Hart, Yakima, Wash., 134
      9. (MS) Molli Rae Kinchen, Tickfaw, La., 132
      10. (NE) Ashton Troyer, West Point, Neb., 127
      11. (AL) Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 126
      12. (WY) Ayanah Winsor, Kaycee, Wyo., 64
      12. (OK) Shayla Boyce, Purcell, Okla., 64
      14. (AR) Carlie Dodd, Hot Springs, Ark., 62

      Girls Cutting Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

      1. (TX) Ryann Packard, Weatherford, Texas, 150
      2. (ID) Kiersten Brockett, Star, Idaho, 147
      2. (MS) Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 147
      4. (TX) Hannah King, Baird, Texas, 144.5
      5. (TX) Ellie Schreck, Murphy, Texas, 144
      6. (KS) Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 143.5
      7. (CA) Gracie Lopez, Solvang, Calif., 143
      8. (OK) Kaitlyn Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 142
      9. (UT) Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 140
      9. (KS) Kensley Barnett, Oakley, Kan., 140
      11. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 139
      12. (ND) Kazanne Gjermundson, Marshall, N.D., 137
      12. (CO) Trea Allen, Kiowa, Colo., 137
      14. (AZ) Avery Shriver, Morristown, Ariz., 136
      15. (UT) Taylor Porter, Morgan, Utah, 135
      16. (NE) Maddie Stump, Elsmere, Neb., 129
      17. (AB) Reata Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 128
      18. (TX) Madison Cavness, Marathon, Texas, 127
      19. (NE) Faith Storer, Sutherland, Neb., 126

      Girls Cutting Performance 14 12:00 AM

      Girls Cutting Performance 15 12:00 AM

      Girls Cutting Performance 16 12:00 AM

    • Results by Go-Round

      Girls Cutting Go-1

      1. (OK) Shayla Boyce, Purcell, Okla., 149
      2. (UT) Taylor Porter, Morgan, Utah, 148
      3. (MS) Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 147
      4. (CA) Gracie Lopez, Solvang, Calif., 146
      4. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 146
      4. (KS) Kensley Barnett, Oakley, Kan., 146
      4. (KS) Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 146
      4. (KS) Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 146
      9. (TX) Hannah King, Baird, Texas, 145
      9. (TX) Madison Cavness, Marathon, Texas, 145
      9. (IA) Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 145
      12. (NE) Maddie Stump, Elsmere, Neb., 144.5
      12. (CO) Trea Allen, Kiowa, Colo., 144.5
      14. (TX) Ryann Packard, Weatherford, Texas, 144
      14. (UT) Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 144
      14. (MS) Makenzie Moore, Kosciusko, Miss., 144
      14. (AB) Reata Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 144
      18. (NE) Faith Storer, Sutherland, Neb., 143.5
      19. (ID) Kiersten Brockett, Star, Idaho, 143
      19. (ND) Kazanne Gjermundson, Marshall, N.D., 143
      19. (OK) Kaitlyn Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 143
      19. (OK) LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 143
      19. (NV) Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 143
      24. (CA) Masyn Powers, Escondido, Calif., 142
      24. (TX) Ellie Schreck, Murphy, Texas, 142
      24. (AB) Brooke Akune, New Dayton, Alberta, Can., 142
      27. (NE) Ashton Troyer, West Point, Neb., 141
      27. (IA) Taylor Moore, Lisbon, Iowa, 141
      27. (AL) Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 141
      27. (ND) Trista Hovde, Sidney, Mont., 141
      27. (AZ) Avery Shriver, Morristown, Ariz., 141
      27. (MT) Chalee Harms, Miles City, Mont., 141
      27. (SD) Sage Gabriel, Quinn, S.D., 141
      27. (OK) Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 141
      27. (AR) Kelly Duncan, Conway, Ark., 141
      27. (NM) Amanda Kanapilly, Tucumcari, N.M., 141
      37. (CA) Sammy Massey, Parkfield, Calif., 140
      37. (MN) Rachel Slathar, Norwood, Minn., 140
      37. (ND) Kylie Hildre, Velva, N.D., 140
      40. (WY) Emme Norsworthy, Thermopolis, Wyo., 139
      40. (AB) Payton Smith, Eckville, Alberta, Can., 139
      40. (SC) Kelly Rae Alexander, Salem, S.C., 139
      43. (IA) Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 138
      43. (MN) Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 138
      43. (AZ) Tayler Kent, Casa Grande, Ariz., 138
      43. (AZ) Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 138
      43. (WA) Aubrey Hart, Yakima, Wash., 138
      43. (WA) Baylie Brown, Yakima, Wash., 138
      49. (OR) Aimee Davis, Eagle Point, Ore., 137
      49. (MS) Molli Rae Kinchen, Tickfaw, La., 137
      49. (SD) Jenna Fulton, St. Lawrence, S.D., 137
      49. (LA) Kaylee Kinney, Sulphur, La., 137
      49. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 137
      54. (UT) Kenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 136
      54. (WI) Emily Williford, Ettrick, Wis., 136
      54. (WI) Natalie Nordmann, Viola, Wis., 136
      54. (LA) Kinley LeBlanc, Iowa, La., 136
      58. (ID) Texie Buttars, Snowville, Utah, 135
      58. (UT) Sommer Amos, Loma, Colo., 135
      58. (MS) Tana Bradshaw, Brandon, Miss., 135
      58. (MT) Bailey Benson, Laurel, Mont., 135
      58. (LA) Bella Dronett, Lake Charles, La., 135
      58. (AR) Brooklyn Patterson, Ozark, Ark., 135
      64. (IN) Karissa Byers, Fowler, Ind., 134
      64. (OR) Kylie Siddoway, Durkee, Ore., 134
      64. (NV) Ali Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 134
      64. (SC) Emma Kay Branham, Myrtle Beach, S.C., 134
      64. (WA) Cynthia Johnson, Ellensburg, Wash., 134
      64. (WA) Josey Howard, McKenna, Wash., 134
      64. (NM) Avery Ledesma, Las Cruces, N.M., 134
      64. (NM) McKinzee Shiver, Stanley, N.M., 134
      72. (ID) Sage Albrecht, Pinedale, Wyo., 132
      72. (WY) Aniya Teppo, Farson, Wyo., 132
      72. (AZ) Lauren DeVaney, Coolidge, Ariz., 132
      75. (SK) Paige Mizu, Conquest, Saskatchewan, Can., 130
      75. (AR) Carlie Dodd, Hot Springs, Ark., 130
      77. (OR) Lexie Harrell, Baker City, Ore., 129
      77. (SD) Lexi Lopez, Meadow, S.D., 129
      79. (ID) Sicily Brown, Wellsville, Utah, 128
      79. (SD) Jayton McKay, Wall, S.D., 128
      79. (KS) Carlie Jones, Rolla, Kan., 128
      82. (BC) Payden Hinton, Prince George, British Columbia, Can., 126
      82. (SK) Halle Bedwell, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, Can., 126
      84. (MN) Hayden Carlson, Brainerd, Minn., 125
      85. (CA) Payton Scalzo, Murrieta, Calif., 124
      86. (WY) Ayanah Winsor, Kaycee, Wyo., 68
      87. (ND) Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 66
      88. (CO) Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 65
      89. (OR) Maggie Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 63
      90. (MN) Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 62
      90. (AB) Brooke Swaffield, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 62
      90. (NM) Amy Weich, Las Cruces, N.M., 62

      Girls Cutting Go-2

      1. (TX) Ryann Packard, Weatherford, Texas, 150
      2. (TX) Ellie Schreck, Murphy, Texas, 149
      3. (ID) Kiersten Brockett, Star, Idaho, 148
      3. (MS) Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 148
      5. (UT) Sommer Amos, Loma, Colo., 146
      6. (MN) Rachel Slathar, Norwood, Minn., 145
      6. (UT) Taylor Porter, Morgan, Utah, 145
      8. (TX) Madison Cavness, Marathon, Texas, 144
      8. (UT) Kenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 144
      8. (AZ) Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 144
      8. (AB) Reata Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 144
      8. (KS) Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 144
      13. (NE) Concey Bader, Palmer, Neb., 143.5
      13. (TX) Hannah King, Baird, Texas, 143.5
      15. (CA) Masyn Powers, Escondido, Calif., 143
      15. (IA) Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 143
      15. (UT) Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 143
      15. (AZ) Avery Shriver, Morristown, Ariz., 143
      19. (CA) Gracie Lopez, Solvang, Calif., 142
      19. (ND) Kazanne Gjermundson, Marshall, N.D., 142
      19. (CO) Trea Allen, Kiowa, Colo., 142
      22. (CA) Payton Scalzo, Murrieta, Calif., 141
      22. (NE) Faith Storer, Sutherland, Neb., 141
      22. (MT) Chalee Harms, Miles City, Mont., 141
      22. (AB) Brooke Swaffield, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 141
      22. (OK) Kaitlyn Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 141
      27. (NE) Maddie Stump, Elsmere, Neb., 140
      27. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 140
      27. (TN) Alyssa Wade, Gleason, Tenn., 140
      27. (NV) Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 140
      31. (OR) Maggie Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 139
      31. (AB) Payton Smith, Eckville, Alberta, Can., 139
      31. (KS) Kensley Barnett, Oakley, Kan., 139
      34. (MN) Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 138
      34. (ND) Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 138
      34. (OR) Kylie Siddoway, Durkee, Ore., 138
      34. (SD) Jenna Fulton, St. Lawrence, S.D., 138
      34. (OK) LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 138
      39. (CA) Sammy Massey, Parkfield, Calif., 137
      39. (WI) Natalie Nordmann, Viola, Wis., 137
      39. (MT) Bailey Benson, Laurel, Mont., 137
      39. (LA) Bella Dronett, Lake Charles, La., 137
      39. (SC) Emma Kay Branham, Myrtle Beach, S.C., 137
      39. (WA) Baylie Brown, Yakima, Wash., 137
      39. (NM) Avery Ledesma, Las Cruces, N.M., 137
      39. (NM) McKinzee Shiver, Stanley, N.M., 137
      47. (IA) Taylor Moore, Lisbon, Iowa, 136
      47. (IA) Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 136
      47. (ND) Kylie Hildre, Velva, N.D., 136
      47. (AR) Brooklyn Patterson, Ozark, Ark., 136
      51. (IA) Emma Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 135
      51. (BC) Payden Hinton, Prince George, British Columbia, Can., 135
      51. (IN) Karissa Byers, Fowler, Ind., 135
      51. (WI) Emily Williford, Ettrick, Wis., 135
      51. (SK) Paige Mizu, Conquest, Saskatchewan, Can., 135
      51. (LA) Kaylee Kinney, Sulphur, La., 135
      57. (OK) Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 134
      57. (IL) Larisa Jones, Effingham, Ill., 134
      57. (NV) Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 134
      57. (WA) Aubrey Hart, Yakima, Wash., 134
      57. (WA) Josey Howard, McKenna, Wash., 134
      62. (SD) Jayton McKay, Wall, S.D., 133
      62. (SC) Kelly Rae Alexander, Salem, S.C., 133
      64. (MS) Molli Rae Kinchen, Tickfaw, La., 132
      64. (MT) Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mont., 132
      64. (AB) Brooke Akune, New Dayton, Alberta, Can., 132
      67. (SK) Halle Bedwell, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, Can., 130
      67. (WA) Cynthia Johnson, Ellensburg, Wash., 130
      69. (OR) Lexie Harrell, Baker City, Ore., 129
      69. (MS) Tana Bradshaw, Brandon, Miss., 129
      69. (TN) Maddie Castleberry, Mckenzie, Tenn., 129
      69. (KS) Carlie Jones, Rolla, Kan., 129
      73. (AR) Kelly Duncan, Conway, Ark., 128
      74. (ID) Texie Buttars, Snowville, Utah, 127
      74. (NE) Ashton Troyer, West Point, Neb., 127
      74. (WY) Emme Norsworthy, Thermopolis, Wyo., 127
      77. (AL) Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 126
      77. (AZ) Tayler Kent, Casa Grande, Ariz., 126
      79. (ID) Sage Albrecht, Pinedale, Wyo., 125
      79. (IL) Elsie Nord, Clinton, Ill., 125
      79. (CO) Shelby Temple, Center, Colo., 125
      79. (AR) Karissa McGuire, Hope, Ark., 125
      83. (KS) Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 66
      84. (WY) Ayanah Winsor, Kaycee, Wyo., 64
      84. (OK) Shayla Boyce, Purcell, Okla., 64
      86. (ID) Sicily Brown, Wellsville, Utah, 62
      86. (MN) Hayden Carlson, Brainerd, Minn., 62
      86. (WI) Haley Horne, Marshall, Wis., 62
      86. (MS) Makenzie Moore, Kosciusko, Miss., 62
      86. (AR) Carlie Dodd, Hot Springs, Ark., 62

      Girls Cutting Go-F

      1. (TX) Ryann Packard, Weatherford, Texas, 150
      2. (ID) Kiersten Brockett, Star, Idaho, 147
      2. (MS) Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 147
      4. (TX) Hannah King, Baird, Texas, 144.5
      5. (TX) Ellie Schreck, Murphy, Texas, 144
      6. (KS) Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 143.5
      7. (CA) Gracie Lopez, Solvang, Calif., 143
      8. (OK) Kaitlyn Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 142
      9. (UT) Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 140
      9. (KS) Kensley Barnett, Oakley, Kan., 140
      11. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 139
      12. (ND) Kazanne Gjermundson, Marshall, N.D., 137
      12. (CO) Trea Allen, Kiowa, Colo., 137
      14. (AZ) Avery Shriver, Morristown, Ariz., 136
      15. (UT) Taylor Porter, Morgan, Utah, 135
      16. (NE) Maddie Stump, Elsmere, Neb., 129
      17. (AB) Reata Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 128
      18. (TX) Madison Cavness, Marathon, Texas, 127
      19. (NE) Faith Storer, Sutherland, Neb., 126

    • Results by Average

      Girls Cutting Average

      1. (TX) Ryann Packard, Weatherford, Texas, 444
      2. (MS) Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 442
      3. (ID) Kiersten Brockett, Star, Idaho, 438
      4. (TX) Ellie Schreck, Murphy, Texas, 435
      5. (KS) Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 433.5
      6. (TX) Hannah King, Baird, Texas, 433
      7. (CA) Gracie Lopez, Solvang, Calif., 431
      8. (UT) Taylor Porter, Morgan, Utah, 428
      9. (UT) Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 427
      10. (OK) Kaitlyn Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 426
      11. (KS) Kensley Barnett, Oakley, Kan., 425
      11. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 425
      13. (CO) Trea Allen, Kiowa, Colo., 423.5
      14. (ND) Kazanne Gjermundson, Marshall, N.D., 422
      15. (AZ) Avery Shriver, Morristown, Ariz., 420
      16. (AB) Reata Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 416
      16. (TX) Madison Cavness, Marathon, Texas, 416
      18. (NE) Maddie Stump, Elsmere, Neb., 413.5
      19. (NE) Faith Storer, Sutherland, Neb., 410.5
      20. (MN) Rachel Slathar, Norwood, Minn., 285
      20. (CA) Masyn Powers, Escondido, Calif., 285
      22. (NV) Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 283
      23. (MT) Chalee Harms, Miles City, Mont., 282
      23. (AZ) Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 282
      25. (OK) LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 281
      25. (UT) Sommer Amos, Loma, Colo., 281
      25. (IA) Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 281
      25. (IA) Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 281
      29. (UT) Kenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 280
      30. (AB) Payton Smith, Eckville, Alberta, Can., 278
      31. (IA) Taylor Moore, Lisbon, Iowa, 277
      31. (CA) Sammy Massey, Parkfield, Calif., 277
      33. (ND) Kylie Hildre, Velva, N.D., 276
      33. (MN) Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 276
      35. (WA) Baylie Brown, Yakima, Wash., 275
      35. (OK) Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 275
      35. (SD) Jenna Fulton, St. Lawrence, S.D., 275
      38. (AB) Brooke Akune, New Dayton, Alberta, Can., 274
      39. (WI) Natalie Nordmann, Viola, Wis., 273
      40. (WA) Aubrey Hart, Yakima, Wash., 272
      40. (SC) Kelly Rae Alexander, Salem, S.C., 272
      40. (LA) Kaylee Kinney, Sulphur, La., 272
      40. (LA) Bella Dronett, Lake Charles, La., 272
      40. (MT) Bailey Benson, Laurel, Mont., 272
      40. (OR) Kylie Siddoway, Durkee, Ore., 272
      46. (NM) McKinzee Shiver, Stanley, N.M., 271
      46. (NM) Avery Ledesma, Las Cruces, N.M., 271
      46. (AR) Brooklyn Patterson, Ozark, Ark., 271
      46. (SC) Emma Kay Branham, Myrtle Beach, S.C., 271
      46. (WI) Emily Williford, Ettrick, Wis., 271
      51. (AR) Kelly Duncan, Conway, Ark., 269
      51. (MS) Molli Rae Kinchen, Tickfaw, La., 269
      51. (IN) Karissa Byers, Fowler, Ind., 269
      54. (WA) Josey Howard, McKenna, Wash., 268
      54. (NE) Ashton Troyer, West Point, Neb., 268
      56. (AL) Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 267
      57. (WY) Emme Norsworthy, Thermopolis, Wyo., 266
      58. (SK) Paige Mizu, Conquest, Saskatchewan, Can., 265
      58. (CA) Payton Scalzo, Murrieta, Calif., 265
      60. (WA) Cynthia Johnson, Ellensburg, Wash., 264
      60. (AZ) Tayler Kent, Casa Grande, Ariz., 264
      60. (MS) Tana Bradshaw, Brandon, Miss., 264
      63. (ID) Texie Buttars, Snowville, Utah, 262
      64. (SD) Jayton McKay, Wall, S.D., 261
      64. (BC) Payden Hinton, Prince George, British Columbia, Can., 261
      66. (OR) Lexie Harrell, Baker City, Ore., 258
      67. (KS) Carlie Jones, Rolla, Kan., 257
      67. (ID) Sage Albrecht, Pinedale, Wyo., 257
      69. (SK) Halle Bedwell, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, Can., 256
      70. (OK) Shayla Boyce, Purcell, Okla., 213
      71. (KS) Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 212
      72. (MS) Makenzie Moore, Kosciusko, Miss., 206
      73. (ND) Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 204
      74. (AB) Brooke Swaffield, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 203
      75. (OR) Maggie Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 202
      76. (AR) Carlie Dodd, Hot Springs, Ark., 192
      77. (ID) Sicily Brown, Wellsville, Utah, 190
      78. (MN) Hayden Carlson, Brainerd, Minn., 187
      79. (WY) Ayanah Winsor, Kaycee, Wyo., 132
      80. (NE) Concey Bader, Palmer, Neb., 143.5
      81. (NM) Amanda Kanapilly, Tucumcari, N.M., 141
      81. (SD) Sage Gabriel, Quinn, S.D., 141
      81. (ND) Trista Hovde, Sidney, Mont., 141
      84. (TN) Alyssa Wade, Gleason, Tenn., 140
      85. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 137
      85. (OR) Aimee Davis, Eagle Point, Ore., 137
      87. (LA) Kinley LeBlanc, Iowa, La., 136
      88. (IA) Emma Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 135
      89. (NV) Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 134
      89. (NV) Ali Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 134
      89. (IL) Larisa Jones, Effingham, Ill., 134
      92. (MT) Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mont., 132
      92. (AZ) Lauren DeVaney, Coolidge, Ariz., 132
      92. (WY) Aniya Teppo, Farson, Wyo., 132
      95. (SD) Lexi Lopez, Meadow, S.D., 129
      95. (TN) Maddie Castleberry, Mckenzie, Tenn., 129
      97. (AR) Karissa McGuire, Hope, Ark., 125
      97. (CO) Shelby Temple, Center, Colo., 125
      97. (IL) Elsie Nord, Clinton, Ill., 125
      100. (CO) Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 65
      101. (NM) Amy Weich, Las Cruces, N.M., 62
      101. (WI) Haley Horne, Marshall, Wis., 62
      101. (MN) Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 62

  • Goat Tying

    • Results by Performance

      Goat Tying Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. (OR) Aimee Davis, Eagle Point, Ore., 7.51
      2. (ID) Laynee Gregersen, Malta, Idaho, 7.52
      3. (SD) Isabel Risse, Martin, S.D., 8
      4. (LA) Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 8.46
      5. (SK) Cassidy Weber, Carlyle, Saskatchewan, Can., 8.55
      6. (VA) Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 9.01
      7. (MB) Jacey Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 9.32
      8. (TX) Mayce Marek, Taylor, Texas, 9.34
      9. (SC) Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 9.49
      10. (AL) Joanna Hammett, Dawson, Ala., 10.45
      11. (CO) Kodey Hoss, La Junta, Colo., 10.84
      12. (SC) Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 10.9
      13. (WI) Josi Bishop, Westby, Wis., 11.32
      14. (BC) Paris Schneider, Hedley, British Columbia, Can., 11.36
      15. (OK) Carli Hawkins, Weatherford, Okla., 11.84
      16. (ON) Tayler Dunk, Campbellford, Ontario, Can., 12.91
      17. (IN) Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 13.13
      18. (WA) Delaney Shattuck, Pasco, Wash., 13.46
      19. (AR) Jordan Neeley, Dumas, Ark., 13.76
      20. (PA) Patricia Bobb, Middleburg, Pa., 14.27
      21. (KY) Josie Lutrell, Morganfield, Ky., 14.4
      22. (MN) Hayden Carlson, Brainerd, Minn., 14.47
      23. (TN) Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 15.02
      24. (WV) Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 16.71
      25. (CA) Tessa James, Escalon, Calif., 19.35

      Goat Tying Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. (CA) Maggie Usher, Santa Ynez, Calif., 7.86
      2. (AZ) Dakota Keenan, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 8.19
      3. (OK) Taitum Thomas, Coalgate, Okla., 8.24
      4. (NC) Emma Hunter, Greer, S.C., 9.26
      5. (MO) Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 9.51
      6. (NV) Chloe Lambert, Fallon, Nev., 9.76
      7. (WI) Grace Waldenberger, Holmen, Wis., 9.97
      8. (OR) Kennedy Buckner, Redmond, Ore., 10.09
      8. (UT) Amy Mason, St. George, Utah, 10.09
      10. (NE) Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 10.43
      11. (LA) AnnaMarie Pierce, Cloutierville, La., 10.45
      12. (NM) Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 10.66
      13. (MB) Jenna McKay, Swan River, Manitoba, Can., 10.88
      14. (AB) Tori Brower, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 11.28
      15. (KY) Lauren Conkwright, Dunmor, Ky., 11.31
      16. (SC) Grace Bryant, Pendleton, S.C., 11.38
      17. (FL) Savanah Nelson, Arcadia, Fla., 11.49
      18. (TN) Abby Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 11.66
      19. (MT) Mary Gibson, Havre, Mont., 12.09
      20. (AL) Sage Davis, Eva, Ala., 12.18
      21. (TX) Kristin Reaves, Bullard, Texas, 12.76
      22. (MN) Tori Skiba, Cambridge, Minn., 12.94
      23. (SK) Lara Beierbach, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, Can., 14.79
      24. (MI) Kiley Cunningham, Cadillac, Mich., 15.35
      25. (HI) Kala’a Andrade, Paauilo, Hawaii, 16.1
      26. (VA) Anna Harris, Eagle Rock, Va., 16.52
      27. (ON) Madison Bale, Medina, N.Y., 19.54
      28. (MX) Melina Aldaco Bustamente, Cuauhtemoc, , 22.03

      Goat Tying Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. (AR) Gracie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 7.3
      2. (WY) Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 7.44
      3. (KS) Kyleigh Winn, Westmoreland, Kan., 8.19
      4. (AB) Brooke Swaffield, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 8.62
      5. (OH) Rachel Norris, Tipp City, Ohio, 8.63
      6. (SD) Sid Ferguson, Dupree, S.D., 8.68
      7. (UT) Keni Labrum, Vernal, Utah, 8.69
      8. (KY) Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 9.23
      8. (IL) Maddie Eager, Mendota, Ill., 9.23
      10. (CA) Josie Pereira, San Luis Obispo, Calif., 9.39
      11. (AZ) Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 9.68
      12. (KY) Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 10.15
      13. (MS) Rayelle Nations, Mendenhall, Miss., 10.57
      14. (WV) Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 11
      15. (NM) Hadley Tidwell, La Luz, N.M., 11.72
      16. (NV) Whitney Slack, Elko, Nev., 13.05
      17. (GA) Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 14.09
      18. (SK) Jill Marcenko, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 14.47
      19. (ND) Maci Maher, McLaughlin, S.D., 14.86
      20. (TN) Lauren Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 15.83
      21. (MX) Ale Gonzalez, Laredo, Texas, 22.18
      22. (MI) Rayna Yeager, Coleman, Mich., 26.98

      Goat Tying Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. (ND) Molly Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 7.34
      2. (WY) Brooke Worman, Clearmont, Wyo., 7.66
      3. (UT) Maddie Roche, West Valley City, Utah, 7.73
      4. (WA) Elizabeth Bolich, Mead, Wash., 8.32
      5. (NE) Jessica Stevens, Creighton, Neb., 8.83
      6. (FL) Heather McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 9.26
      7. (AZ) Kenzie Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 9.51
      8. (IN) Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 9.72
      9. (PA) Shelby Harrison, Hunlock Creek, Pa., 9.83
      10. (WI) Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 10.07
      11. (BC) Vanessa Caverly, Penticton, British Columbia, Can., 10.34
      12. (ND) Cashae McGee, Rhame, N.D., 11.86
      13. (AL) Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 12.21
      14. (TX) Madalyn Richards, Hereford, Texas, 12.47
      15. (KS) Lakin Cunningham, Louisburg, Kan., 15.11
      16. (MT) Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 18.03
      17. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 21.01
      18. (VA) Katie Jones, Nokesville, Va., 21.05

      Goat Tying Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. (ID) Kaylee Cornia, Cokeville, Wyo., 7.99
      2. (AZ) Annabelle Hampton, Casa Grande, Ariz., 8.56
      3. (CA) Payton Scalzo, Murrieta, Calif., 8.82
      4. (NE) Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 9.04
      5. (IA) Kennedy Pelzer, Pleasantville, Iowa, 9.42
      6. (WI) Krista Cook, Camp Douglas, Wis., 9.59
      7. (OR) Brooklin Quinsenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 9.6
      8. (SK) Genevieve George, Wilcox, Saskatchewan, Can., 9.96
      9. (GA) Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 9.97
      10. (UT) Staheli Adams, Cedar City, Utah, 10.33
      11. (NC) Tabby Tomlinson, Charlotte, N.C., 10.4
      12. (AR) Kenlie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 10.64
      13. (FL) Courtney Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 11.1
      14. (GA) Sage Phillips, Resaca, Ga., 11.32
      15. (NY) Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 11.5
      16. (ND) Madison Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 11.67
      17. (NM) Tierney Washburn, Animas, N.M., 11.94
      18. (BC) Taya Hamming, Falkland, British Columbia, Can., 12.03
      19. (KS) Kali Thompson, Miami, Okla., 12.07
      20. (IL) Molly Bell, Avon, Ill., 12.71
      21. (SD) Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 13.32
      22. (OH) Kati Roberts, Kensington, Ohio, 14.96
      23. (MT) Manchi Nace, Laurel, Mont., 18.36
      24. (VA) Rianna Brill, Stanardsville, Va., 18.68
      25. (MD) Jelly Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 21.24

      Goat Tying Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. (AB) Hanna Nunn, Cardston, Alberta, Can., 7.26
      2. (KS) Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 7.38
      3. (OK) Parker McIntyre, Balko, Okla., 8.29
      4. (MB) Hannah McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 8.49
      5. (FL) Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 8.6
      6. (WY) Tavy Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., 8.67
      7. (IA) Cheyenne VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 8.7
      8. (ID) Jesse Wadsworth, Twin Falls, Idaho, 8.74
      9. (AB) Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 8.88
      10. (AR) Caity Looney, Searcy, Ark., 9.02
      11. (OH) Bella Corcoran, Adamsville, Pa., 10.02
      12. (AL) Danielle Schweitzer, Hahira, Ga., 10.12
      13. (WA) Kaycee Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., 10.21
      14. (IN) Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 10.24
      15. (MO) Danielle Lichte, Pleasant Hill, Mo., 10.46
      16. (MS) Katie Blackmon, Poplarville, Miss., 10.54
      17. (SC) Taylor Pierce, Marshville, N.C., 10.91
      18. (TX) Sassy Wilson, Mullin, Texas, 11.25
      19. (TN) Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 13.75
      20. (NM) Cami Reed, Aztec, N.M., 14.1
      21. (MN) Emma Pankan, Stacy, Minn., 14.39
      22. (WV) Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 15.08
      23. (MD) Grace Kelly, Reisterstown, Md., 21.35

      Goat Tying Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. (KS) Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 8.21
      2. (AB) Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 8.58
      3. (LA) Kamryn Duncan, Denham Springs, La., 8.65
      4. (AR) Caity Looney, Searcy, Ark., 8.68
      5. (IN) Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 8.76
      6. (AB) Hanna Nunn, Cardston, Alberta, Can., 8.97
      7. (WY) Tavy Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., 8.99
      8. (IA) Cheyenne VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 9.55
      9. (SC) Taylor Pierce, Marshville, N.C., 10.03
      10. (NE) Bailey Witt, Valentine, Neb., 10.12
      11. (WA) Kaycee Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., 10.21
      12. (AL) Danielle Schweitzer, Hahira, Ga., 10.47
      13. (HI) Kilihea Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 10.98
      14. (ID) Jesse Wadsworth, Twin Falls, Idaho, 11.06
      15. (MB) Hannah McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 11.32
      16. (FL) Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 11.84
      17. (TN) Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 12.69
      18. (MS) Katie Blackmon, Poplarville, Miss., 13.45
      19. (OK) Parker McIntyre, Balko, Okla., 13.67
      20. (MT) Paige Rasmussen, Bozeman, Mont., 14.22
      21. (MO) Danielle Lichte, Pleasant Hill, Mo., 15.7
      22. (OR) Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 18.2
      23. (OH) Bella Corcoran, Adamsville, Pa., 18.98
      24. (WV) Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 26.15
      25. (AK) Breanna Butchart, Wasilla, Alaska, 28.76

      Goat Tying Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. (NM) Tierney Washburn, Animas, N.M., 7.4
      2. (ND) Madison Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 7.45
      3. (SD) Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 7.85
      4. (NE) Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 8.11
      5. (KS) Kali Thompson, Miami, Okla., 8.4
      6. (CA) Payton Scalzo, Murrieta, Calif., 8.53
      7. (BC) Taya Hamming, Falkland, British Columbia, Can., 9.19
      8. (UT) Staheli Adams, Cedar City, Utah, 9.37
      9. (NC) Tabby Tomlinson, Charlotte, N.C., 9.45
      10. (GA) Sage Phillips, Resaca, Ga., 9.88
      10. (IN) Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., 9.88
      12. (AZ) Annabelle Hampton, Casa Grande, Ariz., 10.01
      13. (MT) Manchi Nace, Laurel, Mont., 10.21
      14. (AR) Kenlie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 10.38
      15. (GA) Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 10.51
      16. (WI) Krista Cook, Camp Douglas, Wis., 11.83
      17. (ID) Kaylee Cornia, Cokeville, Wyo., 12.88
      18. (WV) Lexi Meeker, Scarbro, W.V., 14.36
      19. (SK) Genevieve George, Wilcox, Saskatchewan, Can., 14.62
      20. (MI) Brianna Brubaker, Fayette, Ohio, 14.85
      21. (MO) McKenzie McBee, Higbee, Mo., 15.39
      22. (CO) Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 17.74
      22. (NY) Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 17.74

      Goat Tying Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. (TX) Madalyn Richards, Hereford, Texas, 6.39
      2. (SD) Mikenzy Miller, Faith, S.D., 7.14
      3. (MT) Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 7.36
      4. (UT) Maddie Roche, West Valley City, Utah, 7.37
      5. (ID) Halley Guthrie, Rigby, Idaho, 7.93
      6. (IL) Beth Day-Wright, Delavan, Ill., 8.03
      7. (WY) Brooke Worman, Clearmont, Wyo., 8.2
      8. (WA) Elizabeth Bolich, Mead, Wash., 8.54
      9. (WI) Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 9.17
      10. (CO) Mackinzee Dermody, Eagle, Colo., 9.65
      11. (BC) Vanessa Caverly, Penticton, British Columbia, Can., 10.07
      12. (ON) Michaila Raby, Lewiston, N.Y., 10.24
      13. (ND) Cashae McGee, Rhame, N.D., 10.27
      14. (ND) Molly Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 10.29
      15. (LA) Katherine Moss, Ragley, La., 10.64
      16. (MS) Logan Wilson, Louin, Miss., 10.65
      17. (NC) Sarah Sholar, Mooresville, N.C., 10.7
      18. (IN) Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 10.73
      19. (FL) Heather McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 10.98
      20. (MD) Morgan Meekins, Townsend, , 11.1
      21. (PA) Shelby Harrison, Hunlock Creek, Pa., 11.25
      22. (AL) Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 12.77
      23. (MI) Cara Pletcher, Millington, Mich., 15.5
      24. (VA) Katie Jones, Nokesville, Va., 17.06
      25. (OH) Katelyn Bookman, Negley, Ohio, 17.57

      Goat Tying Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

      1. (UT) Keni Labrum, Vernal, Utah, 6.89
      2. (KS) Kyleigh Winn, Westmoreland, Kan., 7.39
      3. (ND) Maci Maher, McLaughlin, S.D., 7.76
      4. (AB) Brooke Swaffield, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 7.97
      5. (NV) Whitney Slack, Elko, Nev., 8.45
      6. (NM) Hadley Tidwell, La Luz, N.M., 8.53
      7. (NV) Payson McGill, Gardnerville, Nev., 9.01
      8. (IA) Alli Masters, Leon, Iowa, 9.03
      9. (MS) Rayelle Nations, Mendenhall, Miss., 9.27
      10. (OH) Rachel Norris, Tipp City, Ohio, 9.47
      11. (SD) Sid Ferguson, Dupree, S.D., 9.76
      12. (CA) Josie Pereira, San Luis Obispo, Calif., 9.87
      13. (TN) Lauren Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 10.02
      14. (SK) Jill Marcenko, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 10.14
      15. (BC) Payden Hinton, Prince George, British Columbia, Can., 10.4
      16. (IL) Maddie Eager, Mendota, Ill., 10.58
      17. (PA) Rebecca Haines, Mifflinburg, Pa., 10.59
      18. (KY) Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 10.88
      19. (GA) Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 11.2
      20. (WY) Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 12.76
      21. (IL) Audrey Kennelly, Blandinsville, Ill., 13.88
      22. (HI) Leimaile Tsuneyoshi, Honolulu, Hawaii, 14.38
      23. (KY) Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 14.77
      24. (WV) Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 16.2
      25. (MI) Rayna Yeager, Coleman, Mich., 17.72
      26. (MX) Ale Gonzalez, Laredo, Texas, 26.14

      Goat Tying Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. (OR) Kennedy Buckner, Redmond, Ore., 6.64
      2. (MN) Tori Skiba, Cambridge, Minn., 7.54
      3. (OK) Taitum Thomas, Coalgate, Okla., 7.65
      4. (AB) Tori Brower, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 7.88
      5. (FL) Savanah Nelson, Arcadia, Fla., 7.9
      6. (MO) Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 8.03
      7. (NM) Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 8.35
      8. (CA) Maggie Usher, Santa Ynez, Calif., 8.44
      9. (NC) Emma Hunter, Greer, S.C., 8.92
      10. (AZ) Dakota Keenan, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 8.96
      11. (NE) Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 9.17
      12. (WA) Josee Newman, Moses Lake, Wash., 10.12
      13. (SC) Grace Bryant, Pendleton, S.C., 10.22
      14. (UT) Amy Mason, St. George, Utah, 10.66
      15. (WI) Grace Waldenberger, Holmen, Wis., 10.89
      16. (TN) Abby Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 11.15
      17. (KY) Lauren Conkwright, Dunmor, Ky., 11.83
      18. (SK) Lara Beierbach, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, Can., 12.53
      19. (ON) Madison Bale, Medina, N.Y., 15.27
      20. (HI) Kala’a Andrade, Paauilo, Hawaii, 16.51
      21. (NV) Chloe Lambert, Fallon, Nev., 17.49
      22. (MB) Jenna McKay, Swan River, Manitoba, Can., 18.69
      23. (MT) Mary Gibson, Havre, Mont., 24.87

      Goat Tying Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

      1. (OK) Carli Hawkins, Weatherford, Okla., 7.16
      2. (WY) Shaylee Terry, McKinnon, Wyo., 7.31
      3. (IA) Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 7.44
      4. (CO) Kodey Hoss, La Junta, Colo., 7.8
      5. (WA) Delaney Shattuck, Pasco, Wash., 7.81
      6. (SK) Cassidy Weber, Carlyle, Saskatchewan, Can., 8.51
      7. (AL) Joanna Hammett, Dawson, Ala., 8.56
      8. (OR) Aimee Davis, Eagle Point, Ore., 8.84
      9. (SC) Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 9.2
      10. (ID) Laynee Gregersen, Malta, Idaho, 9.37
      11. (VA) Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 9.38
      12. (LA) Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 9.42
      13. (MO) Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 10.49
      14. (CA) Tessa James, Escalon, Calif., 12.61
      15. (TX) Mayce Marek, Taylor, Texas, 13.2
      16. (KY) Josie Lutrell, Morganfield, Ky., 13.9
      17. (SD) Isabel Risse, Martin, S.D., 14.25
      18. (PA) Patricia Bobb, Middleburg, Pa., 15.07
      19. (MB) Jacey Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 19.21

      Goat Tying Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

      1. (AB) Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 6.85
      2. (OK) Taitum Thomas, Coalgate, Okla., 7.54
      3. (AZ) Dakota Keenan, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 7.66
      4. (ND) Molly Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 7.87
      5. (ID) Laynee Gregersen, Malta, Idaho, 8.07
      6. (WY) Brooke Worman, Clearmont, Wyo., 8.31
      7. (NE) Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 8.39
      8. (KS) Kyleigh Winn, Westmoreland, Kan., 8.64
      9. (WA) Elizabeth Bolich, Mead, Wash., 8.82
      10. (UT) Maddie Roche, West Valley City, Utah, 9.05
      11. (CA) Maggie Usher, Santa Ynez, Calif., 9.68
      12. (UT) Keni Labrum, Vernal, Utah, 10.14
      13. (AB) Brooke Swaffield, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 10.33
      14. (OR) Kennedy Buckner, Redmond, Ore., 10.54
      15. (SK) Cassidy Weber, Carlyle, Saskatchewan, Can., 10.88

      Goat Tying Performance 14 12:00 AM

      Goat Tying Performance 15 12:00 AM

      Goat Tying Performance 16 12:00 AM

    • Results by Go-Round

      Goat Tying Go-1

      1. (AB) Hanna Nunn, Cardston, Alberta, Can., 7.26
      2. (AR) Gracie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 7.3
      3. (ND) Molly Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 7.34
      4. (KS) Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 7.38
      5. (WY) Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 7.44
      6. (OR) Aimee Davis, Eagle Point, Ore., 7.51
      7. (ID) Laynee Gregersen, Malta, Idaho, 7.52
      8. (WY) Brooke Worman, Clearmont, Wyo., 7.66
      9. (UT) Maddie Roche, West Valley City, Utah, 7.73
      10. (CA) Maggie Usher, Santa Ynez, Calif., 7.86
      11. (ID) Kaylee Cornia, Cokeville, Wyo., 7.99
      12. (SD) Isabel Risse, Martin, S.D., 8
      13. (KS) Kyleigh Winn, Westmoreland, Kan., 8.19
      13. (AZ) Dakota Keenan, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 8.19
      15. (OK) Taitum Thomas, Coalgate, Okla., 8.24
      16. (OK) Parker McIntyre, Balko, Okla., 8.29
      17. (WA) Elizabeth Bolich, Mead, Wash., 8.32
      18. (LA) Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 8.46
      19. (MB) Hannah McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 8.49
      20. (SK) Cassidy Weber, Carlyle, Saskatchewan, Can., 8.55
      21. (AZ) Annabelle Hampton, Casa Grande, Ariz., 8.56
      22. (FL) Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 8.6
      23. (AB) Brooke Swaffield, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 8.62
      24. (OH) Rachel Norris, Tipp City, Ohio, 8.63
      25. (WY) Tavy Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., 8.67
      26. (SD) Sid Ferguson, Dupree, S.D., 8.68
      27. (UT) Keni Labrum, Vernal, Utah, 8.69
      28. (IA) Cheyenne VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 8.7
      29. (ID) Jesse Wadsworth, Twin Falls, Idaho, 8.74
      30. (CA) Payton Scalzo, Murrieta, Calif., 8.82
      31. (NE) Jessica Stevens, Creighton, Neb., 8.83
      32. (AB) Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 8.88
      33. (VA) Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 9.01
      34. (AR) Caity Looney, Searcy, Ark., 9.02
      35. (NE) Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 9.04
      36. (KY) Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 9.23
      36. (IL) Maddie Eager, Mendota, Ill., 9.23
      38. (FL) Heather McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 9.26
      38. (NC) Emma Hunter, Greer, S.C., 9.26
      40. (MB) Jacey Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 9.32
      41. (TX) Mayce Marek, Taylor, Texas, 9.34
      42. (CA) Josie Pereira, San Luis Obispo, Calif., 9.39
      43. (IA) Kennedy Pelzer, Pleasantville, Iowa, 9.42
      44. (SC) Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 9.49
      45. (MO) Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 9.51
      45. (AZ) Kenzie Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 9.51
      47. (WI) Krista Cook, Camp Douglas, Wis., 9.59
      48. (OR) Brooklin Quinsenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 9.6
      49. (AZ) Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 9.68
      50. (IN) Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 9.72
      51. (NV) Chloe Lambert, Fallon, Nev., 9.76
      52. (PA) Shelby Harrison, Hunlock Creek, Pa., 9.83
      53. (SK) Genevieve George, Wilcox, Saskatchewan, Can., 9.96
      54. (GA) Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 9.97
      54. (WI) Grace Waldenberger, Holmen, Wis., 9.97
      56. (OH) Bella Corcoran, Adamsville, Pa., 10.02
      57. (WI) Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 10.07
      58. (OR) Kennedy Buckner, Redmond, Ore., 10.09
      58. (UT) Amy Mason, St. George, Utah, 10.09
      60. (AL) Danielle Schweitzer, Hahira, Ga., 10.12
      61. (KY) Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 10.15
      62. (WA) Kaycee Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., 10.21
      63. (IN) Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 10.24
      64. (UT) Staheli Adams, Cedar City, Utah, 10.33
      65. (BC) Vanessa Caverly, Penticton, British Columbia, Can., 10.34
      66. (NC) Tabby Tomlinson, Charlotte, N.C., 10.4
      67. (NE) Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 10.43
      68. (LA) AnnaMarie Pierce, Cloutierville, La., 10.45
      68. (AL) Joanna Hammett, Dawson, Ala., 10.45
      70. (MO) Danielle Lichte, Pleasant Hill, Mo., 10.46
      71. (MS) Katie Blackmon, Poplarville, Miss., 10.54
      72. (MS) Rayelle Nations, Mendenhall, Miss., 10.57
      73. (AR) Kenlie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 10.64
      74. (NM) Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 10.66
      75. (CO) Kodey Hoss, La Junta, Colo., 10.84
      76. (MB) Jenna McKay, Swan River, Manitoba, Can., 10.88
      77. (SC) Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 10.9
      78. (SC) Taylor Pierce, Marshville, N.C., 10.91
      79. (WV) Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 11
      80. (FL) Courtney Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 11.1
      81. (TX) Sassy Wilson, Mullin, Texas, 11.25
      82. (AB) Tori Brower, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 11.28
      83. (KY) Lauren Conkwright, Dunmor, Ky., 11.31
      84. (GA) Sage Phillips, Resaca, Ga., 11.32
      84. (WI) Josi Bishop, Westby, Wis., 11.32
      86. (BC) Paris Schneider, Hedley, British Columbia, Can., 11.36
      87. (SC) Grace Bryant, Pendleton, S.C., 11.38
      88. (FL) Savanah Nelson, Arcadia, Fla., 11.49
      89. (NY) Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 11.5
      90. (TN) Abby Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 11.66
      91. (ND) Madison Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 11.67
      92. (NM) Hadley Tidwell, La Luz, N.M., 11.72
      93. (OK) Carli Hawkins, Weatherford, Okla., 11.84
      94. (ND) Cashae McGee, Rhame, N.D., 11.86
      95. (NM) Tierney Washburn, Animas, N.M., 11.94
      96. (BC) Taya Hamming, Falkland, British Columbia, Can., 12.03
      97. (KS) Kali Thompson, Miami, Okla., 12.07
      98. (MT) Mary Gibson, Havre, Mont., 12.09
      99. (AL) Sage Davis, Eva, Ala., 12.18
      100. (AL) Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 12.21
      101. (TX) Madalyn Richards, Hereford, Texas, 12.47
      102. (IL) Molly Bell, Avon, Ill., 12.71
      103. (TX) Kristin Reaves, Bullard, Texas, 12.76
      104. (ON) Tayler Dunk, Campbellford, Ontario, Can., 12.91
      105. (MN) Tori Skiba, Cambridge, Minn., 12.94
      106. (NV) Whitney Slack, Elko, Nev., 13.05
      107. (IN) Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 13.13
      108. (SD) Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 13.32
      109. (WA) Delaney Shattuck, Pasco, Wash., 13.46
      110. (TN) Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 13.75
      111. (AR) Jordan Neeley, Dumas, Ark., 13.76
      112. (GA) Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 14.09
      113. (NM) Cami Reed, Aztec, N.M., 14.1
      114. (PA) Patricia Bobb, Middleburg, Pa., 14.27
      115. (MN) Emma Pankan, Stacy, Minn., 14.39
      116. (KY) Josie Lutrell, Morganfield, Ky., 14.4
      117. (SK) Jill Marcenko, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 14.47
      117. (MN) Hayden Carlson, Brainerd, Minn., 14.47
      119. (SK) Lara Beierbach, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, Can., 14.79
      120. (ND) Maci Maher, McLaughlin, S.D., 14.86
      121. (OH) Kati Roberts, Kensington, Ohio, 14.96
      122. (TN) Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 15.02
      123. (WV) Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 15.08
      124. (KS) Lakin Cunningham, Louisburg, Kan., 15.11
      125. (MI) Kiley Cunningham, Cadillac, Mich., 15.35
      126. (TN) Lauren Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 15.83
      127. (HI) Kala’a Andrade, Paauilo, Hawaii, 16.1
      128. (VA) Anna Harris, Eagle Rock, Va., 16.52
      129. (WV) Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 16.71
      130. (MT) Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 18.03
      131. (MT) Manchi Nace, Laurel, Mont., 18.36
      132. (VA) Rianna Brill, Stanardsville, Va., 18.68
      133. (CA) Tessa James, Escalon, Calif., 19.35
      134. (ON) Madison Bale, Medina, N.Y., 19.54
      135. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 21.01
      136. (VA) Katie Jones, Nokesville, Va., 21.05
      137. (MD) Jelly Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 21.24
      138. (MD) Grace Kelly, Reisterstown, Md., 21.35
      139. (MX) Melina Aldaco Bustamente, Cuauhtemoc, , 22.03
      140. (MX) Ale Gonzalez, Laredo, Texas, 22.18
      141. (MI) Rayna Yeager, Coleman, Mich., 26.98

      Goat Tying Go-2

      1. (TX) Madalyn Richards, Hereford, Texas, 6.39
      2. (OR) Kennedy Buckner, Redmond, Ore., 6.64
      3. (UT) Keni Labrum, Vernal, Utah, 6.89
      4. (SD) Mikenzy Miller, Faith, S.D., 7.14
      5. (OK) Carli Hawkins, Weatherford, Okla., 7.16
      6. (WY) Shaylee Terry, McKinnon, Wyo., 7.31
      7. (MT) Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 7.36
      8. (UT) Maddie Roche, West Valley City, Utah, 7.37
      9. (KS) Kyleigh Winn, Westmoreland, Kan., 7.39
      10. (NM) Tierney Washburn, Animas, N.M., 7.4
      11. (IA) Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 7.44
      12. (ND) Madison Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 7.45
      13. (MN) Tori Skiba, Cambridge, Minn., 7.54
      14. (OK) Taitum Thomas, Coalgate, Okla., 7.65
      15. (ND) Maci Maher, McLaughlin, S.D., 7.76
      16. (CO) Kodey Hoss, La Junta, Colo., 7.8
      17. (WA) Delaney Shattuck, Pasco, Wash., 7.81
      18. (SD) Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 7.85
      19. (AB) Tori Brower, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 7.88
      20. (FL) Savanah Nelson, Arcadia, Fla., 7.9
      21. (ID) Halley Guthrie, Rigby, Idaho, 7.93
      22. (AB) Brooke Swaffield, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 7.97
      23. (MO) Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 8.03
      23. (IL) Beth Day-Wright, Delavan, Ill., 8.03
      25. (NE) Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 8.11
      26. (WY) Brooke Worman, Clearmont, Wyo., 8.2
      27. (KS) Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 8.21
      28. (NM) Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 8.35
      29. (KS) Kali Thompson, Miami, Okla., 8.4
      30. (CA) Maggie Usher, Santa Ynez, Calif., 8.44
      31. (NV) Whitney Slack, Elko, Nev., 8.45
      32. (SK) Cassidy Weber, Carlyle, Saskatchewan, Can., 8.51
      33. (NM) Hadley Tidwell, La Luz, N.M., 8.53
      33. (CA) Payton Scalzo, Murrieta, Calif., 8.53
      35. (WA) Elizabeth Bolich, Mead, Wash., 8.54
      36. (AL) Joanna Hammett, Dawson, Ala., 8.56
      37. (AB) Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 8.58
      38. (LA) Kamryn Duncan, Denham Springs, La., 8.65
      39. (AR) Caity Looney, Searcy, Ark., 8.68
      40. (IN) Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 8.76
      41. (OR) Aimee Davis, Eagle Point, Ore., 8.84
      42. (NC) Emma Hunter, Greer, S.C., 8.92
      43. (AZ) Dakota Keenan, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 8.96
      44. (AB) Hanna Nunn, Cardston, Alberta, Can., 8.97
      45. (WY) Tavy Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., 8.99
      46. (NV) Payson McGill, Gardnerville, Nev., 9.01
      47. (IA) Alli Masters, Leon, Iowa, 9.03
      48. (WI) Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 9.17
      48. (NE) Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 9.17
      50. (BC) Taya Hamming, Falkland, British Columbia, Can., 9.19
      51. (SC) Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 9.2
      52. (MS) Rayelle Nations, Mendenhall, Miss., 9.27
      53. (UT) Staheli Adams, Cedar City, Utah, 9.37
      53. (ID) Laynee Gregersen, Malta, Idaho, 9.37
      55. (VA) Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 9.38
      56. (LA) Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 9.42
      57. (NC) Tabby Tomlinson, Charlotte, N.C., 9.45
      58. (OH) Rachel Norris, Tipp City, Ohio, 9.47
      59. (IA) Cheyenne VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 9.55
      60. (CO) Mackinzee Dermody, Eagle, Colo., 9.65
      61. (SD) Sid Ferguson, Dupree, S.D., 9.76
      62. (CA) Josie Pereira, San Luis Obispo, Calif., 9.87
      63. (GA) Sage Phillips, Resaca, Ga., 9.88
      63. (IN) Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., 9.88
      65. (AZ) Annabelle Hampton, Casa Grande, Ariz., 10.01
      66. (TN) Lauren Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 10.02
      67. (SC) Taylor Pierce, Marshville, N.C., 10.03
      68. (BC) Vanessa Caverly, Penticton, British Columbia, Can., 10.07
      69. (WA) Josee Newman, Moses Lake, Wash., 10.12
      69. (NE) Bailey Witt, Valentine, Neb., 10.12
      71. (SK) Jill Marcenko, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 10.14
      72. (WA) Kaycee Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., 10.21
      72. (MT) Manchi Nace, Laurel, Mont., 10.21
      74. (SC) Grace Bryant, Pendleton, S.C., 10.22
      75. (ON) Michaila Raby, Lewiston, N.Y., 10.24
      76. (ND) Cashae McGee, Rhame, N.D., 10.27
      77. (ND) Molly Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 10.29
      78. (AR) Kenlie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 10.38
      79. (BC) Payden Hinton, Prince George, British Columbia, Can., 10.4
      80. (AL) Danielle Schweitzer, Hahira, Ga., 10.47
      81. (MO) Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 10.49
      82. (GA) Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 10.51
      83. (IL) Maddie Eager, Mendota, Ill., 10.58
      84. (PA) Rebecca Haines, Mifflinburg, Pa., 10.59
      85. (LA) Katherine Moss, Ragley, La., 10.64
      86. (MS) Logan Wilson, Louin, Miss., 10.65
      87. (UT) Amy Mason, St. George, Utah, 10.66
      88. (NC) Sarah Sholar, Mooresville, N.C., 10.7
      89. (IN) Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 10.73
      90. (KY) Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 10.88
      91. (WI) Grace Waldenberger, Holmen, Wis., 10.89
      92. (FL) Heather McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 10.98
      92. (HI) Kilihea Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 10.98
      94. (ID) Jesse Wadsworth, Twin Falls, Idaho, 11.06
      95. (MD) Morgan Meekins, Townsend, , 11.1
      96. (TN) Abby Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 11.15
      97. (GA) Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 11.2
      98. (PA) Shelby Harrison, Hunlock Creek, Pa., 11.25
      99. (MB) Hannah McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 11.32
      100. (KY) Lauren Conkwright, Dunmor, Ky., 11.83
      100. (WI) Krista Cook, Camp Douglas, Wis., 11.83
      102. (FL) Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 11.84
      103. (SK) Lara Beierbach, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, Can., 12.53
      104. (CA) Tessa James, Escalon, Calif., 12.61
      105. (TN) Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 12.69
      106. (WY) Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 12.76
      107. (AL) Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 12.77
      108. (ID) Kaylee Cornia, Cokeville, Wyo., 12.88
      109. (TX) Mayce Marek, Taylor, Texas, 13.2
      110. (MS) Katie Blackmon, Poplarville, Miss., 13.45
      111. (OK) Parker McIntyre, Balko, Okla., 13.67
      112. (IL) Audrey Kennelly, Blandinsville, Ill., 13.88
      113. (KY) Josie Lutrell, Morganfield, Ky., 13.9
      114. (MT) Paige Rasmussen, Bozeman, Mont., 14.22
      115. (SD) Isabel Risse, Martin, S.D., 14.25
      116. (WV) Lexi Meeker, Scarbro, W.V., 14.36
      117. (HI) Leimaile Tsuneyoshi, Honolulu, Hawaii, 14.38
      118. (SK) Genevieve George, Wilcox, Saskatchewan, Can., 14.62
      119. (KY) Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 14.77
      120. (MI) Brianna Brubaker, Fayette, Ohio, 14.85
      121. (PA) Patricia Bobb, Middleburg, Pa., 15.07
      122. (ON) Madison Bale, Medina, N.Y., 15.27
      123. (MO) McKenzie McBee, Higbee, Mo., 15.39
      124. (MI) Cara Pletcher, Millington, Mich., 15.5
      125. (MO) Danielle Lichte, Pleasant Hill, Mo., 15.7
      126. (WV) Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 16.2
      127. (HI) Kala’a Andrade, Paauilo, Hawaii, 16.51
      128. (VA) Katie Jones, Nokesville, Va., 17.06
      129. (NV) Chloe Lambert, Fallon, Nev., 17.49
      130. (OH) Katelyn Bookman, Negley, Ohio, 17.57
      131. (MI) Rayna Yeager, Coleman, Mich., 17.72
      132. (CO) Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 17.74
      132. (NY) Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 17.74
      134. (OR) Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 18.2
      135. (MB) Jenna McKay, Swan River, Manitoba, Can., 18.69
      136. (OH) Bella Corcoran, Adamsville, Pa., 18.98
      137. (MB) Jacey Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 19.21
      138. (MT) Mary Gibson, Havre, Mont., 24.87
      139. (MX) Ale Gonzalez, Laredo, Texas, 26.14
      140. (WV) Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 26.15
      141. (AK) Breanna Butchart, Wasilla, Alaska, 28.76

      Goat Tying Go-F

      1. (AB) Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 6.85
      2. (OK) Taitum Thomas, Coalgate, Okla., 7.54
      3. (AZ) Dakota Keenan, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 7.66
      4. (ND) Molly Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 7.87
      5. (ID) Laynee Gregersen, Malta, Idaho, 8.07
      6. (WY) Brooke Worman, Clearmont, Wyo., 8.31
      7. (NE) Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 8.39
      8. (KS) Kyleigh Winn, Westmoreland, Kan., 8.64
      9. (WA) Elizabeth Bolich, Mead, Wash., 8.82
      10. (UT) Maddie Roche, West Valley City, Utah, 9.05
      11. (CA) Maggie Usher, Santa Ynez, Calif., 9.68
      12. (UT) Keni Labrum, Vernal, Utah, 10.14
      13. (AB) Brooke Swaffield, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 10.33
      14. (OR) Kennedy Buckner, Redmond, Ore., 10.54
      15. (SK) Cassidy Weber, Carlyle, Saskatchewan, Can., 10.88

    • Results by Average

      Goat Tying Average

      1. (OK) Taitum Thomas, Coalgate, Okla., 23.43
      2. (UT) Maddie Roche, West Valley City, Utah, 24.15
      3. (WY) Brooke Worman, Clearmont, Wyo., 24.17
      4. (KS) Kyleigh Winn, Westmoreland, Kan., 24.22
      5. (AB) Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 24.31
      6. (AZ) Dakota Keenan, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 24.81
      7. (ID) Laynee Gregersen, Malta, Idaho, 24.96
      8. (ND) Molly Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 25.5
      9. (NE) Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 25.54
      10. (WA) Elizabeth Bolich, Mead, Wash., 25.68
      11. (UT) Keni Labrum, Vernal, Utah, 25.72
      12. (CA) Maggie Usher, Santa Ynez, Calif., 25.98
      13. (AB) Brooke Swaffield, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 26.92
      14. (OR) Kennedy Buckner, Redmond, Ore., 27.27
      15. (SK) Cassidy Weber, Carlyle, Saskatchewan, Can., 27.94
      16. (KS) Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 15.59
      17. (AB) Hanna Nunn, Cardston, Alberta, Can., 16.23
      18. (OR) Aimee Davis, Eagle Point, Ore., 16.35
      19. (CA) Payton Scalzo, Murrieta, Calif., 17.35
      20. (MO) Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 17.54
      21. (WY) Tavy Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., 17.66
      22. (AR) Caity Looney, Searcy, Ark., 17.7
      23. (LA) Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 17.88
      24. (OH) Rachel Norris, Tipp City, Ohio, 18.1
      25. (NC) Emma Hunter, Greer, S.C., 18.18
      26. (IA) Cheyenne VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 18.25
      27. (VA) Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 18.39
      28. (SD) Sid Ferguson, Dupree, S.D., 18.44
      29. (AZ) Annabelle Hampton, Casa Grande, Ariz., 18.57
      30. (CO) Kodey Hoss, La Junta, Colo., 18.64
      31. (TX) Madalyn Richards, Hereford, Texas, 18.86
      32. (OK) Carli Hawkins, Weatherford, Okla., 19
      32. (IN) Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 19
      34. (NM) Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 19.01
      34. (AL) Joanna Hammett, Dawson, Ala., 19.01
      36. (ND) Madison Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 19.12
      37. (AB) Tori Brower, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 19.16
      38. (WI) Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 19.24
      39. (CA) Josie Pereira, San Luis Obispo, Calif., 19.26
      40. (NM) Tierney Washburn, Animas, N.M., 19.34
      41. (FL) Savanah Nelson, Arcadia, Fla., 19.39
      42. (NE) Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 19.6
      43. (UT) Staheli Adams, Cedar City, Utah, 19.7
      44. (ID) Jesse Wadsworth, Twin Falls, Idaho, 19.8
      45. (IL) Maddie Eager, Mendota, Ill., 19.81
      45. (MB) Hannah McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 19.81
      47. (MS) Rayelle Nations, Mendenhall, Miss., 19.84
      48. (NC) Tabby Tomlinson, Charlotte, N.C., 19.85
      49. (SC) Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 20.1
      50. (WY) Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 20.2
      51. (FL) Heather McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 20.24
      52. (NM) Hadley Tidwell, La Luz, N.M., 20.25
      53. (BC) Vanessa Caverly, Penticton, British Columbia, Can., 20.41
      54. (WA) Kaycee Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., 20.42
      55. (FL) Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 20.44
      56. (IN) Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 20.45
      57. (KS) Kali Thompson, Miami, Okla., 20.47
      58. (GA) Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 20.48
      58. (MN) Tori Skiba, Cambridge, Minn., 20.48
      60. (AL) Danielle Schweitzer, Hahira, Ga., 20.59
      61. (UT) Amy Mason, St. George, Utah, 20.75
      62. (WI) Grace Waldenberger, Holmen, Wis., 20.86
      63. (ID) Kaylee Cornia, Cokeville, Wyo., 20.87
      64. (SC) Taylor Pierce, Marshville, N.C., 20.94
      65. (AR) Kenlie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 21.02
      66. (KY) Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 21.03
      67. (PA) Shelby Harrison, Hunlock Creek, Pa., 21.08
      68. (SD) Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 21.17
      69. (GA) Sage Phillips, Resaca, Ga., 21.2
      70. (BC) Taya Hamming, Falkland, British Columbia, Can., 21.22
      71. (WA) Delaney Shattuck, Pasco, Wash., 21.27
      72. (WI) Krista Cook, Camp Douglas, Wis., 21.42
      73. (NV) Whitney Slack, Elko, Nev., 21.5
      74. (SC) Grace Bryant, Pendleton, S.C., 21.6
      75. (OK) Parker McIntyre, Balko, Okla., 21.96
      76. (ND) Cashae McGee, Rhame, N.D., 22.13
      77. (SD) Isabel Risse, Martin, S.D., 22.25
      78. (TX) Mayce Marek, Taylor, Texas, 22.54
      79. (ND) Maci Maher, McLaughlin, S.D., 22.62
      80. (TN) Abby Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 22.81
      81. (KY) Lauren Conkwright, Dunmor, Ky., 23.14
      82. (MS) Katie Blackmon, Poplarville, Miss., 23.99
      83. (KY) Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 24
      84. (SK) Genevieve George, Wilcox, Saskatchewan, Can., 24.58
      85. (SK) Jill Marcenko, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 24.61
      86. (AL) Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 24.98
      87. (GA) Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 25.29
      88. (MT) Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 25.39
      89. (TN) Lauren Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 25.85
      90. (MO) Danielle Lichte, Pleasant Hill, Mo., 26.16
      91. (TN) Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 26.44
      92. (WV) Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 27.2
      93. (NV) Chloe Lambert, Fallon, Nev., 27.25
      94. (SK) Lara Beierbach, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, Can., 27.32
      95. (KY) Josie Lutrell, Morganfield, Ky., 28.3
      96. (MB) Jacey Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 28.53
      97. (MT) Manchi Nace, Laurel, Mont., 28.57
      98. (OH) Bella Corcoran, Adamsville, Pa., 29
      99. (NY) Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 29.24
      100. (PA) Patricia Bobb, Middleburg, Pa., 29.34
      101. (MB) Jenna McKay, Swan River, Manitoba, Can., 29.57
      102. (CA) Tessa James, Escalon, Calif., 31.96
      103. (HI) Kala’a Andrade, Paauilo, Hawaii, 32.61
      104. (ON) Madison Bale, Medina, N.Y., 34.81
      105. (MT) Mary Gibson, Havre, Mont., 36.96
      106. (VA) Katie Jones, Nokesville, Va., 38.11
      107. (WV) Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 41.23
      108. (MI) Rayna Yeager, Coleman, Mich., 44.7
      109. (MX) Ale Gonzalez, Laredo, Texas, 48.32
      110. (SD) Mikenzy Miller, Faith, S.D., 7.14
      111. (AR) Gracie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 7.3
      112. (WY) Shaylee Terry, McKinnon, Wyo., 7.31
      113. (IA) Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 7.44
      114. (ID) Halley Guthrie, Rigby, Idaho, 7.93
      115. (IL) Beth Day-Wright, Delavan, Ill., 8.03
      116. (LA) Kamryn Duncan, Denham Springs, La., 8.65
      117. (NE) Jessica Stevens, Creighton, Neb., 8.83
      118. (NV) Payson McGill, Gardnerville, Nev., 9.01
      119. (IA) Alli Masters, Leon, Iowa, 9.03
      120. (IA) Kennedy Pelzer, Pleasantville, Iowa, 9.42
      121. (SC) Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 9.49
      122. (AZ) Kenzie Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 9.51
      123. (OR) Brooklin Quinsenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 9.6
      124. (CO) Mackinzee Dermody, Eagle, Colo., 9.65
      125. (AZ) Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 9.68
      126. (IN) Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., 9.88
      127. (WA) Josee Newman, Moses Lake, Wash., 10.12
      127. (NE) Bailey Witt, Valentine, Neb., 10.12
      129. (ON) Michaila Raby, Lewiston, N.Y., 10.24
      130. (BC) Payden Hinton, Prince George, British Columbia, Can., 10.4
      131. (LA) AnnaMarie Pierce, Cloutierville, La., 10.45
      132. (MO) Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 10.49
      133. (PA) Rebecca Haines, Mifflinburg, Pa., 10.59
      134. (LA) Katherine Moss, Ragley, La., 10.64
      135. (MS) Logan Wilson, Louin, Miss., 10.65
      136. (NC) Sarah Sholar, Mooresville, N.C., 10.7
      137. (HI) Kilihea Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 10.98
      138. (FL) Courtney Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 11.1
      138. (MD) Morgan Meekins, Townsend, , 11.1
      140. (TX) Sassy Wilson, Mullin, Texas, 11.25
      141. (WI) Josi Bishop, Westby, Wis., 11.32
      142. (BC) Paris Schneider, Hedley, British Columbia, Can., 11.36
      143. (AL) Sage Davis, Eva, Ala., 12.18
      144. (IL) Molly Bell, Avon, Ill., 12.71
      145. (TX) Kristin Reaves, Bullard, Texas, 12.76
      146. (ON) Tayler Dunk, Campbellford, Ontario, Can., 12.91
      147. (IN) Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 13.13
      148. (AR) Jordan Neeley, Dumas, Ark., 13.76
      149. (IL) Audrey Kennelly, Blandinsville, Ill., 13.88
      150. (NM) Cami Reed, Aztec, N.M., 14.1
      151. (MT) Paige Rasmussen, Bozeman, Mont., 14.22
      152. (WV) Lexi Meeker, Scarbro, W.V., 14.36
      153. (HI) Leimaile Tsuneyoshi, Honolulu, Hawaii, 14.38
      154. (MN) Emma Pankan, Stacy, Minn., 14.39
      155. (MN) Hayden Carlson, Brainerd, Minn., 14.47
      156. (MI) Brianna Brubaker, Fayette, Ohio, 14.85
      157. (OH) Kati Roberts, Kensington, Ohio, 14.96
      158. (TN) Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 15.02
      159. (KS) Lakin Cunningham, Louisburg, Kan., 15.11
      160. (MI) Kiley Cunningham, Cadillac, Mich., 15.35
      161. (MO) McKenzie McBee, Higbee, Mo., 15.39
      162. (MI) Cara Pletcher, Millington, Mich., 15.5
      163. (VA) Anna Harris, Eagle Rock, Va., 16.52
      164. (WV) Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 16.71
      165. (OH) Katelyn Bookman, Negley, Ohio, 17.57
      166. (CO) Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 17.74
      167. (OR) Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 18.2
      168. (VA) Rianna Brill, Stanardsville, Va., 18.68
      169. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 21.01
      170. (MD) Jelly Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 21.24
      171. (MD) Grace Kelly, Reisterstown, Md., 21.35
      172. (MX) Melina Aldaco Bustamente, Cuauhtemoc, , 22.03
      173. (AK) Breanna Butchart, Wasilla, Alaska, 28.76

  • Pole Bending

    • Results by Performance

      Pole Bending Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. (IL) Mary Thompson, Amboy, Ill., 20.714
      2. (OK) Destinee Wofford, Velma, Okla., 20.971
      3. (WY) Halle Hladky, Gillete, Wyo., 20.988
      4. (AR) Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 21.014
      5. (AB) Mckinley Wall, Rocky View, Alberta, Can., 21.144
      6. (CA) Faith Anderson, Middletown, Calif., 21.48
      7. (MT) Bella Fossum, Billings, Mont., 21.495
      8. (IN) Kasey Spaulding, Danville, Ind., 21.527
      9. (ND) Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 21.589
      10. (MB) Hannah McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.77
      11. (BC) Aspen Wollen, Baldonnel, British Columbia, Can., 21.775
      12. (TN) Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 21.817
      13. (GA) CC Burgess, Rocky Face, Ga., 21.969
      14. (CO) Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 22.181
      15. (SC) Taylor Pierce, Marshville, N.C., 22.206
      16. (OR) Hailie Millard, White City, Ore., 22.318
      17. (NM) Maddie Gutierrez, Estancia, N.M., 22.465
      18. (MO) Maude Henenberg, Bolivar, Mo., 22.562
      19. (MD) Sierra Rowe, Williamsport, Md., 22.613
      20. (MI) Rayna Yeager, Coleman, Mich., 23.032
      21. (MI) Kylie Meldrum, Muskegon, Mich., 23.647
      22. (AK) Breanna Butchart, Wasilla, Alaska, 24.579
      23. (AZ) Annabelle Hampton, Casa Grande, Ariz., 25.485
      24. (VA) Rianna Brill, Stanardsville, Va., 25.713
      25. (UT) Kindra Thurgood, Hooper, Utah, 25.732
      26. (SK) Halle Bedwell, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, Can., 27.091
      27. (FL) Katherine Harris, Lake Placid, Fla., 27.187
      28. (AL) Sage Davis, Eva, Ala., 28.59

      Pole Bending Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. (ID) Haylee Pocock, Sugar City, Idaho, 20.309
      2. (CO) Jacobi Larson, Fowler, Colo., 20.473
      3. (OR) Cate Hepper, Fort Klamath, Ore., 20.485
      4. (LA) Brooklyn Gunter, Sulphur, La., 20.669
      5. (IL) Samantha Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 20.69
      6. (UT) Hayden Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 20.78
      7. (OH) Kendra Rothfuss, Irwin, Ohio, 20.859
      8. (TN) Taylor Dunlap, Dyer, Tenn., 21.011
      9. (SC) Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 21.063
      10. (AB) Payden Lillico, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.072
      11. (KS) Bella Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 21.185
      12. (NM) Katelyn Detweiler, Edgewood, N.M., 21.228
      13. (KY) Josie Lutrell, Morganfield, Ky., 21.365
      14. (AR) Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 21.38
      15. (MN) Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 21.448
      16. (MO) Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 21.482
      17. (TX) Jaden Thomas, DeRidder, La., 21.626
      18. (WA) Macy Brown, Kennewick, Wash., 21.788
      19. (GA) Jacey Pruitt, Woodstock, Ga., 22.311
      20. (MI) Taylor Harkness, Edmore, Mich., 23.126
      21. (ON) Tayler Dunk, Campbellford, Ontario, Can., 23.337
      22. (AK) Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 24.063
      23. (ON) Michaila Raby, Lewiston, N.Y., 25.357
      24. (MX) Melissa Quiroga, Cienego de Flores, , 25.552
      25. (WI) McKenna Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 25.567
      26. (SD) Jessica Woodward, Custer, S.D., 26.945
      27. (MS) Lauren Booty, Osyka, Miss., 30.746
      28. (BC) Jordyn Karl, Forest Grove, British Columbia, Can., 31.297
      29. (NE) Halli Haskell, Ainsworth, Neb., 32.216
      30. (IN) Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 39.752

      Pole Bending Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. (IN) Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 20.631
      2. (WY) Maddie Wolff, Gillette, Wyo., 20.657
      3. (CA) Payton Schoeppach, Lincoln, Calif., 20.677
      4. (LA) Allie Frey, Eunice, La., 20.836
      5. (IA) Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 20.852
      6. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 20.938
      7. (WA) Brianna Sterley, Snohomish, Wash., 21.067
      8. (ND) Elli Rettinger, New England, N.D., 21.073
      9. (SK) Cassidy Weber, Carlyle, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.11
      10. (IA) Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 21.125
      11. (WV) Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 21.145
      12. (ID) Cassidy Corta, Bancroft, Idaho, 21.237
      13. (OK) Grace Weddle, Muldrow, Okla., 21.273
      14. (SC) Riley Sutherland, Belton, S.C., 21.65
      15. (MO) Danielle Lichte, Pleasant Hill, Mo., 21.692
      16. (TN) Caroline Crawford, Lambert, Miss., 21.981
      17. (MB) Sheradyn Griffith, Stockholm, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.041
      18. (AR) McKenna Caudle, Horatio, Ark., 22.146
      19. (AK) Alexis Sewell, Soldotna, Alaska, 23.183
      20. (MD) Jelly Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 24.359
      21. (AL) Gracie Brasch, McDavid, Fla., 25.346
      22. (KS) Marlee Quarles, Pampa, Texas, 25.77
      23. (NM) Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 25.861
      24. (AZ) Kennedy Cook, Willcox, Ariz., 25.919
      25. (LA) Kaylee Kinney, Sulphur, La., 26.045
      26. (MS) Neely Grover, Purvis, Miss., 26.124
      27. (MN) Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 26.445
      28. (MT) Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 26.639
      29. (ON) Sophie Sordo, Orchard Park, N.Y., 29.614
      30. (CO) Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 31.453

      Pole Bending Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. (WY) Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 20.448
      2. (SD) Riley Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 20.495
      3. (NE) Madison Mills, Eddyville, Neb., 20.572
      4. (OR) Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 20.884
      5. (TX) Aspen Grant, Buna, Texas, 20.977
      6. (NC) Sarah Craver, Mocksville, N.C., 21.145
      7. (WI) Olivia Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 21.219
      8. (FL) Ashlynne Blanton, Myakka City, Fla., 21.256
      9. (MS) Kylee Ladner, Kiln, Miss., 21.284
      10. (CA) Emily Mayo, Clearlake, Calif., 21.433
      11. (OH) Alexia Hess, Arcanum, Ohio, 21.909
      12. (SK) Grace Giesbrecht, McMahon, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.009
      13. (BC) Riley Anness, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 22.275
      14. (KY) Skylar Newton, Princeton, Ky., 22.547
      15. (WV) Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 23.77
      16. (MX) Vanessa Pineda, Nuevo Laredo, , 24.286
      17. (TN) Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 25.435
      18. (MN) Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 25.981
      19. (ID) Jessi Farr, Challis, Idaho, 26.819
      20. (NC) Claire Collins, Salisbury, N.C., 27.25
      21. (VA) Kelley Madagan, Stephens City, Va., 27.764
      22. (HI) Kilihea Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 29.005
      23. (NV) Emma Lemaire, Battle Mountain, Nev., 30.638
      24. (GA) Jordann Wood, Jasper, Ga., 30.942
      25. (KS) Kylie Bryant, Hope, Kan., 31.599
      26. (AL) Ashleigh Clukey, Robertsdale, Ala., 33.092
      27. (SC) Abby Force, Woodruff, S.C., 37.748

      Pole Bending Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. (UT) Kenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 20.249
      2. (TX) Reagan Davis, Alto, Texas, 20.418
      3. (AZ) Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 20.59
      4. (OK) Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 20.689
      5. (ND) Cassidy Davidson, Mandan, N.D., 20.877
      6. (ON) Payton Dawn, Amaranth, Ontario, Can., 20.913
      7. (FL) Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 20.936
      8. (NC) Kayla Earnhardt, Mooresville, N.C., 21.126
      9. (NE) Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 21.145
      10. (NV) Grace Felton, Fernley, Nev., 21.182
      11. (WY) Shelby Petersen, Douglas, Wyo., 21.212
      12. (AR) Courtney Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 21.269
      13. (MS) Kailin McRaney, Florence, Miss., 21.286
      14. (IN) Sophia Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 21.365
      15. (AB) Jaymie Conrad, Madden, Alberta, Can., 21.438
      16. (ID) Abby Ricks, Newdale, Idaho, 21.6
      17. (GA) Ashten Owens, Quitman, Ga., 21.729
      18. (MO) Ciera Hamilton, St. James, Mo., 21.733
      19. (SK) Jill Marcenko, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.879
      20. (SD) Molly Ryan, Belle Fourche, S.D., 21.891
      21. (KY) Sydney Newton, Princeton, Ky., 22.042
      22. (MX) Ale Gonzalez, Laredo, Texas, 22.721
      23. (MT) Olivia Grimsley, Power, Mont., 25.888
      24. (OH) Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 26.178
      25. (PA) Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 26.195
      26. (WA) Emma Hulse, Snohomish, Wash., 26.497
      27. (AU) Hayley Wisemantel, Kingstown, , 27.472
      28. (WI) Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 31.818
      29. (IA) Megan Coberly, Moorhead, Iowa, 32.53

      Pole Bending Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. (KY) Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 20.469
      2. (UT) MaRynn Moody, Delta, Utah, 20.506
      3. (WI) Morgan Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 20.709
      4. (AZ) Lauren DeVaney, Coolidge, Ariz., 20.846
      5. (SD) Layni Stevens, St. Lawrence, S.D., 20.989
      6. (ND) Kelly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 21.008
      7. (IL) Delaney Horn, Charleston, Ill., 21.043
      8. (FL) Graci Coxwell, Jacksonville, Fla., 21.071
      9. (OK) Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 21.089
      10. (NV) Payton Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., 21.2
      11. (WA) Mckinlie Desserault, Selah, Wash., 21.222
      12. (KS) Brayleigh McGinley, Kismet, Kan., 21.272
      13. (NM) Shaeden Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 21.315
      14. (HI) Kala’a Andrade, Paauilo, Hawaii, 21.351
      15. (CA) Macie Kulikov, Sanger, Calif., 21.408
      16. (AL) Layla Overly, Crestview, Fla., 21.517
      17. (PA) Claire Harvey, Beaver Springs, Pa., 22.179
      18. (MI) Maddie Carter, Applegate, Mich., 22.429
      19. (BC) Daylyn Callison, Fort St. John, British Columbia, Can., 22.746
      20. (NC) Reagan Fogleman, Liberty, N.C., 25.463
      21. (SD) Shyanne Howell, Belle Fourche, S.D., 25.626
      22. (MT) Hannah Haverland, Columbus, Mont., 26.125
      23. (TX) Jayci Lee Byler, Bellville, Texas, 26.388
      24. (WV) Morgan Legg, Charleston, W.V., 26.422
      25. (CO) Tara Lee Haddock, Elbert, Colo., 26.515
      26. (OH) Lexi Helmick, Sistersville, W.V., 26.707
      27. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 27.03
      28. (OR) Brooklin Quinsenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 31.334
      29. (NE) Mataya Eklund, Valentine, Neb., 37.904

      Pole Bending Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. (OK) Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 20.454
      2. (SD) Shyanne Howell, Belle Fourche, S.D., 20.5
      3. (WI) Morgan Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 20.628
      4. (CA) Macie Kulikov, Sanger, Calif., 20.705
      5. (SD) Layni Stevens, St. Lawrence, S.D., 20.862
      6. (NV) Payton Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., 20.911
      7. (TX) Jayci Lee Byler, Bellville, Texas, 21.069
      8. (NM) Shaeden Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 21.07
      9. (MT) Hannah Haverland, Columbus, Mont., 21.117
      10. (AL) Layla Overly, Crestview, Fla., 21.341
      11. (WA) Mckinlie Desserault, Selah, Wash., 21.367
      12. (WV) Morgan Legg, Charleston, W.V., 21.386
      13. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 21.589
      14. (CO) Tara Lee Haddock, Elbert, Colo., 21.924
      15. (MI) Maddie Carter, Applegate, Mich., 22.024
      16. (OH) Lexi Helmick, Sistersville, W.V., 22.1
      17. (KY) Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 22.249
      18. (BC) Daylyn Callison, Fort St. John, British Columbia, Can., 22.383
      19. (NC) Reagan Fogleman, Liberty, N.C., 25.504
      20. (MN) Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 26.1
      21. (ND) Kelly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 26.14
      22. (HI) Kala’a Andrade, Paauilo, Hawaii, 26.273
      23. (IL) Delaney Horn, Charleston, Ill., 26.475
      24. (FL) Graci Coxwell, Jacksonville, Fla., 26.696
      25. (AZ) Lauren DeVaney, Coolidge, Ariz., 26.702
      26. (OR) Brooklin Quinsenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 31.498
      27. (NE) Mataya Eklund, Valentine, Neb., 38.004

      Pole Bending Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. (UT) Kenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 20.028
      2. (AZ) Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 20.188
      3. (TX) Reagan Davis, Alto, Texas, 20.246
      4. (AR) Courtney Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 20.26
      5. (MT) Olivia Grimsley, Power, Mont., 20.612
      6. (NV) Grace Felton, Fernley, Nev., 20.617
      7. (MS) Kailin McRaney, Florence, Miss., 20.666
      8. (ID) Abby Ricks, Newdale, Idaho, 20.679
      9. (NC) Kayla Earnhardt, Mooresville, N.C., 20.691
      10. (OK) Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 20.931
      11. (PA) Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 21.218
      12. (AB) Jaymie Conrad, Madden, Alberta, Can., 21.354
      13. (MO) Ciera Hamilton, St. James, Mo., 21.465
      14. (MX) Ale Gonzalez, Laredo, Texas, 22.05
      15. (KY) Sydney Newton, Princeton, Ky., 22.103
      16. (SK) Jill Marcenko, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.448
      17. (WA) Emma Hulse, Snohomish, Wash., 22.809
      18. (WY) Shelby Petersen, Douglas, Wyo., 25.215
      19. (ND) Cassidy Davidson, Mandan, N.D., 25.49
      20. (ON) Payton Dawn, Amaranth, Ontario, Can., 25.887
      21. (WI) Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 25.952
      22. (IN) Sophia Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 26.133
      23. (SD) Molly Ryan, Belle Fourche, S.D., 26.237
      24. (AU) Hayley Wisemantel, Kingstown, , 26.472
      25. (OH) Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 30.992
      26. (NE) Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 31.508
      27. (IA) Megan Coberly, Moorhead, Iowa, 34.074
      28. (FL) Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 34.179

      Pole Bending Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. (TX) Aspen Grant, Buna, Texas, 20.195
      2. (NE) Madison Mills, Eddyville, Neb., 20.507
      3. (TN) Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 20.815
      4. (SK) Grace Giesbrecht, McMahon, Saskatchewan, Can., 20.835
      5. (WI) Olivia Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 20.889
      6. (NC) Sarah Craver, Mocksville, N.C., 20.975
      7. (CA) Emily Mayo, Clearlake, Calif., 21.014
      8. (MN) Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 21.463
      9. (BC) Riley Anness, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 21.695
      10. (MS) Kylee Ladner, Kiln, Miss., 21.844
      11. (KS) Kylie Bryant, Hope, Kan., 21.93
      12. (IL) Jasmine Mehalic, Streator, Ill., 24.319
      13. (WV) Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 24.99
      14. (WY) Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 25.203
      15. (SD) Riley Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 25.726
      16. (GA) Jordann Wood, Jasper, Ga., 25.934
      17. (OR) Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 25.944
      18. (ID) Jessi Farr, Challis, Idaho, 26.104
      19. (NV) Emma Lemaire, Battle Mountain, Nev., 26.249
      20. (AB) Cati McArthur, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 26.316
      21. (KY) Skylar Newton, Princeton, Ky., 26.473
      22. (SC) Abby Force, Woodruff, S.C., 26.765
      23. (NC) Claire Collins, Salisbury, N.C., 27.092
      24. (VA) Kelley Madagan, Stephens City, Va., 27.319
      25. (HI) Kilihea Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 27.571
      26. (FL) Ashlynne Blanton, Myakka City, Fla., 31.316
      27. (MX) Vanessa Pineda, Nuevo Laredo, , 34.551
      28. (AL) Ashleigh Clukey, Robertsdale, Ala., 45.066

      Pole Bending Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

      1. (IA) Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 20.02
      2. (WY) Maddie Wolff, Gillette, Wyo., 20.111
      3. (ND) Elli Rettinger, New England, N.D., 20.363
      4. (AL) Gracie Brasch, McDavid, Fla., 20.546
      5. (SK) Cassidy Weber, Carlyle, Saskatchewan, Can., 20.606
      5. (IN) Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 20.606
      7. (ID) Cassidy Corta, Bancroft, Idaho, 20.682
      8. (LA) Kaylee Kinney, Sulphur, La., 20.755
      9. (CA) Payton Schoeppach, Lincoln, Calif., 20.815
      10. (WV) Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 20.873
      11. (KS) Marlee Quarles, Pampa, Texas, 20.877
      12. (OK) Grace Weddle, Muldrow, Okla., 20.888
      13. (LA) Allie Frey, Eunice, La., 20.941
      14. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 21.156
      15. (MS) Neely Grover, Purvis, Miss., 21.162
      16. (MO) Danielle Lichte, Pleasant Hill, Mo., 21.47
      17. (AR) McKenna Caudle, Horatio, Ark., 21.522
      18. (MT) Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 21.621
      19. (MN) Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 21.724
      20. (TN) Caroline Crawford, Lambert, Miss., 21.849
      21. (WA) Brianna Sterley, Snohomish, Wash., 21.979
      22. (MB) Sheradyn Griffith, Stockholm, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.19
      23. (IA) Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 25.659
      24. (SC) Riley Sutherland, Belton, S.C., 26.697
      25. (AK) Alexis Sewell, Soldotna, Alaska, 26.789
      26. (MD) Jelly Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 28.184
      27. (CO) Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 30.409
      28. (NM) Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 31.82

      Pole Bending Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. (IL) Samantha Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 20.367
      2. (CO) Jacobi Larson, Fowler, Colo., 20.641
      3. (TX) Jaden Thomas, DeRidder, La., 20.668
      4. (WI) McKenna Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 20.679
      5. (SC) Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 20.715
      6. (OR) Cate Hepper, Fort Klamath, Ore., 20.764
      7. (KS) Bella Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 20.83
      8. (WA) Macy Brown, Kennewick, Wash., 20.921
      9. (BC) Jordyn Karl, Forest Grove, British Columbia, Can., 20.982
      10. (LA) Brooklyn Gunter, Sulphur, La., 21.056
      11. (KY) Josie Lutrell, Morganfield, Ky., 21.216
      12. (MI) Taylor Harkness, Edmore, Mich., 21.432
      13. (TN) Taylor Dunlap, Dyer, Tenn., 21.463
      14. (NM) Katelyn Detweiler, Edgewood, N.M., 21.865
      15. (GA) Jacey Pruitt, Woodstock, Ga., 22.312
      16. (UT) Hayden Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 24.85
      17. (AR) Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 25.602
      18. (SD) Jessica Woodward, Custer, S.D., 25.742
      19. (MS) Lauren Booty, Osyka, Miss., 25.812
      20. (AB) Payden Lillico, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, Can., 26.105
      21. (MN) Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 26.415
      22. (ON) Tayler Dunk, Campbellford, Ontario, Can., 26.878
      23. (OH) Kendra Rothfuss, Irwin, Ohio, 27.142
      24. (AK) Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 27.18
      25. (ID) Haylee Pocock, Sugar City, Idaho, 30.353
      26. (IN) Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 30.889
      27. (ON) Michaila Raby, Lewiston, N.Y., 31.399
      28. (NE) Halli Haskell, Ainsworth, Neb., 37.147

      Pole Bending Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

      1. (AZ) Annabelle Hampton, Casa Grande, Ariz., 20.125
      2. (MT) Bella Fossum, Billings, Mont., 20.525
      3. (BC) Aspen Wollen, Baldonnel, British Columbia, Can., 20.551
      4. (AB) Mckinley Wall, Rocky View, Alberta, Can., 20.587
      5. (AR) Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 20.613
      6. (ND) Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 20.748
      7. (CA) Faith Anderson, Middletown, Calif., 20.877
      8. (UT) Kindra Thurgood, Hooper, Utah, 21.138
      9. (MB) Hannah McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.596
      10. (GA) CC Burgess, Rocky Face, Ga., 21.783
      11. (IA) Kelly Kesterson, Tabor, Iowa, 21.854
      12. (MI) Rayna Yeager, Coleman, Mich., 23.212
      13. (IL) Mary Thompson, Amboy, Ill., 24.851
      14. (OK) Destinee Wofford, Velma, Okla., 25.172
      15. (WY) Halle Hladky, Gillete, Wyo., 25.176
      16. (IN) Kasey Spaulding, Danville, Ind., 25.658
      17. (OR) Hailie Millard, White City, Ore., 26.043
      18. (SK) Halle Bedwell, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, Can., 26.14
      19. (SC) Taylor Pierce, Marshville, N.C., 26.528
      20. (FL) Katherine Harris, Lake Placid, Fla., 26.532
      21. (CO) Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 27.064
      22. (MO) Maude Henenberg, Bolivar, Mo., 27.385
      23. (MI) Kylie Meldrum, Muskegon, Mich., 27.634
      24. (MD) Sierra Rowe, Williamsport, Md., 27.643
      25. (AL) Sage Davis, Eva, Ala., 27.725
      26. (TN) Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 38.53

      Pole Bending Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

      1. (IN) Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 20.087
      2. (TX) Reagan Davis, Alto, Texas, 20.233
      3. (AZ) Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 20.255
      4. (UT) Kenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 20.349
      5. (OR) Cate Hepper, Fort Klamath, Ore., 20.383
      6. (NE) Madison Mills, Eddyville, Neb., 20.409
      7. (WI) Morgan Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 20.41
      8. (CA) Payton Schoeppach, Lincoln, Calif., 20.491
      9. (CO) Jacobi Larson, Fowler, Colo., 20.592
      10. (TX) Aspen Grant, Buna, Texas, 20.79
      11. (SK) Cassidy Weber, Carlyle, Saskatchewan, Can., 20.875
      12. (OK) Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 21.202
      13. (AR) Courtney Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 21.236
      14. (OK) Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 21.405
      15. (WY) Maddie Wolff, Gillette, Wyo., 25.243
      16. (LA) Brooklyn Gunter, Sulphur, La., 25.469
      17. (IL) Samantha Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 25.91
      18. (ND) Elli Rettinger, New England, N.D., 26.273
      19. (AR) Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 31.173
      20. (IA) Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 35.246

      Pole Bending Performance 14 12:00 AM

      Pole Bending Performance 15 12:00 AM

      Pole Bending Performance 16 12:00 AM

    • Results by Go-Round

      Pole Bending Go-1

      1. (UT) Kenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 20.249
      2. (ID) Haylee Pocock, Sugar City, Idaho, 20.309
      3. (TX) Reagan Davis, Alto, Texas, 20.418
      4. (WY) Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 20.448
      5. (KY) Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 20.469
      6. (CO) Jacobi Larson, Fowler, Colo., 20.473
      7. (OR) Cate Hepper, Fort Klamath, Ore., 20.485
      8. (SD) Riley Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 20.495
      9. (UT) MaRynn Moody, Delta, Utah, 20.506
      10. (NE) Madison Mills, Eddyville, Neb., 20.572
      11. (AZ) Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 20.59
      12. (IN) Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 20.631
      13. (WY) Maddie Wolff, Gillette, Wyo., 20.657
      14. (LA) Brooklyn Gunter, Sulphur, La., 20.669
      15. (CA) Payton Schoeppach, Lincoln, Calif., 20.677
      16. (OK) Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 20.689
      17. (IL) Samantha Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 20.69
      18. (WI) Morgan Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 20.709
      19. (IL) Mary Thompson, Amboy, Ill., 20.714
      20. (UT) Hayden Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 20.78
      21. (LA) Allie Frey, Eunice, La., 20.836
      22. (AZ) Lauren DeVaney, Coolidge, Ariz., 20.846
      23. (IA) Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 20.852
      24. (OH) Kendra Rothfuss, Irwin, Ohio, 20.859
      25. (ND) Cassidy Davidson, Mandan, N.D., 20.877
      26. (OR) Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 20.884
      27. (ON) Payton Dawn, Amaranth, Ontario, Can., 20.913
      28. (FL) Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 20.936
      29. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 20.938
      30. (OK) Destinee Wofford, Velma, Okla., 20.971
      31. (TX) Aspen Grant, Buna, Texas, 20.977
      32. (WY) Halle Hladky, Gillete, Wyo., 20.988
      33. (SD) Layni Stevens, St. Lawrence, S.D., 20.989
      34. (ND) Kelly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 21.008
      35. (TN) Taylor Dunlap, Dyer, Tenn., 21.011
      36. (AR) Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 21.014
      37. (IL) Delaney Horn, Charleston, Ill., 21.043
      38. (SC) Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 21.063
      39. (WA) Brianna Sterley, Snohomish, Wash., 21.067
      40. (FL) Graci Coxwell, Jacksonville, Fla., 21.071
      41. (AB) Payden Lillico, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.072
      42. (ND) Elli Rettinger, New England, N.D., 21.073
      43. (OK) Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 21.089
      44. (SK) Cassidy Weber, Carlyle, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.11
      45. (IA) Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 21.125
      46. (NC) Kayla Earnhardt, Mooresville, N.C., 21.126
      47. (AB) Mckinley Wall, Rocky View, Alberta, Can., 21.144
      48. (WV) Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 21.145
      48. (NC) Sarah Craver, Mocksville, N.C., 21.145
      48. (NE) Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 21.145
      51. (NV) Grace Felton, Fernley, Nev., 21.182
      52. (KS) Bella Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 21.185
      53. (NV) Payton Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., 21.2
      54. (WY) Shelby Petersen, Douglas, Wyo., 21.212
      55. (WI) Olivia Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 21.219
      56. (WA) Mckinlie Desserault, Selah, Wash., 21.222
      57. (NM) Katelyn Detweiler, Edgewood, N.M., 21.228
      58. (ID) Cassidy Corta, Bancroft, Idaho, 21.237
      59. (FL) Ashlynne Blanton, Myakka City, Fla., 21.256
      60. (AR) Courtney Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 21.269
      61. (KS) Brayleigh McGinley, Kismet, Kan., 21.272
      62. (OK) Grace Weddle, Muldrow, Okla., 21.273
      63. (MS) Kylee Ladner, Kiln, Miss., 21.284
      64. (MS) Kailin McRaney, Florence, Miss., 21.286
      65. (NM) Shaeden Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 21.315
      66. (HI) Kala’a Andrade, Paauilo, Hawaii, 21.351
      67. (KY) Josie Lutrell, Morganfield, Ky., 21.365
      67. (IN) Sophia Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 21.365
      69. (AR) Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 21.38
      70. (CA) Macie Kulikov, Sanger, Calif., 21.408
      71. (CA) Emily Mayo, Clearlake, Calif., 21.433
      72. (AB) Jaymie Conrad, Madden, Alberta, Can., 21.438
      73. (MN) Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 21.448
      74. (CA) Faith Anderson, Middletown, Calif., 21.48
      75. (MO) Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 21.482
      76. (MT) Bella Fossum, Billings, Mont., 21.495
      77. (AL) Layla Overly, Crestview, Fla., 21.517
      78. (IN) Kasey Spaulding, Danville, Ind., 21.527
      79. (ND) Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 21.589
      80. (ID) Abby Ricks, Newdale, Idaho, 21.6
      81. (TX) Jaden Thomas, DeRidder, La., 21.626
      82. (SC) Riley Sutherland, Belton, S.C., 21.65
      83. (MO) Danielle Lichte, Pleasant Hill, Mo., 21.692
      84. (GA) Ashten Owens, Quitman, Ga., 21.729
      85. (MO) Ciera Hamilton, St. James, Mo., 21.733
      86. (MB) Hannah McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.77
      87. (BC) Aspen Wollen, Baldonnel, British Columbia, Can., 21.775
      88. (WA) Macy Brown, Kennewick, Wash., 21.788
      89. (TN) Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 21.817
      90. (SK) Jill Marcenko, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.879
      91. (SD) Molly Ryan, Belle Fourche, S.D., 21.891
      92. (OH) Alexia Hess, Arcanum, Ohio, 21.909
      93. (GA) CC Burgess, Rocky Face, Ga., 21.969
      94. (TN) Caroline Crawford, Lambert, Miss., 21.981
      95. (SK) Grace Giesbrecht, McMahon, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.009
      96. (MB) Sheradyn Griffith, Stockholm, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.041
      97. (KY) Sydney Newton, Princeton, Ky., 22.042
      98. (AR) McKenna Caudle, Horatio, Ark., 22.146
      99. (PA) Claire Harvey, Beaver Springs, Pa., 22.179
      100. (CO) Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 22.181
      101. (SC) Taylor Pierce, Marshville, N.C., 22.206
      102. (BC) Riley Anness, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 22.275
      103. (GA) Jacey Pruitt, Woodstock, Ga., 22.311
      104. (OR) Hailie Millard, White City, Ore., 22.318
      105. (MI) Maddie Carter, Applegate, Mich., 22.429
      106. (NM) Maddie Gutierrez, Estancia, N.M., 22.465
      107. (KY) Skylar Newton, Princeton, Ky., 22.547
      108. (MO) Maude Henenberg, Bolivar, Mo., 22.562
      109. (MD) Sierra Rowe, Williamsport, Md., 22.613
      110. (MX) Ale Gonzalez, Laredo, Texas, 22.721
      111. (BC) Daylyn Callison, Fort St. John, British Columbia, Can., 22.746
      112. (MI) Rayna Yeager, Coleman, Mich., 23.032
      113. (MI) Taylor Harkness, Edmore, Mich., 23.126
      114. (AK) Alexis Sewell, Soldotna, Alaska, 23.183
      115. (ON) Tayler Dunk, Campbellford, Ontario, Can., 23.337
      116. (MI) Kylie Meldrum, Muskegon, Mich., 23.647
      117. (WV) Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 23.77
      118. (AK) Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 24.063
      119. (MX) Vanessa Pineda, Nuevo Laredo, , 24.286
      120. (MD) Jelly Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 24.359
      121. (AK) Breanna Butchart, Wasilla, Alaska, 24.579
      122. (AL) Gracie Brasch, McDavid, Fla., 25.346
      123. (ON) Michaila Raby, Lewiston, N.Y., 25.357
      124. (TN) Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 25.435
      125. (NC) Reagan Fogleman, Liberty, N.C., 25.463
      126. (AZ) Annabelle Hampton, Casa Grande, Ariz., 25.485
      127. (MX) Melissa Quiroga, Cienego de Flores, , 25.552
      128. (WI) McKenna Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 25.567
      129. (SD) Shyanne Howell, Belle Fourche, S.D., 25.626
      130. (VA) Rianna Brill, Stanardsville, Va., 25.713
      131. (UT) Kindra Thurgood, Hooper, Utah, 25.732
      132. (KS) Marlee Quarles, Pampa, Texas, 25.77
      133. (NM) Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 25.861
      134. (MT) Olivia Grimsley, Power, Mont., 25.888
      135. (AZ) Kennedy Cook, Willcox, Ariz., 25.919
      136. (MN) Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 25.981
      137. (LA) Kaylee Kinney, Sulphur, La., 26.045
      138. (MS) Neely Grover, Purvis, Miss., 26.124
      139. (MT) Hannah Haverland, Columbus, Mont., 26.125
      140. (OH) Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 26.178
      141. (PA) Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 26.195
      142. (TX) Jayci Lee Byler, Bellville, Texas, 26.388
      143. (WV) Morgan Legg, Charleston, W.V., 26.422
      144. (MN) Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 26.445
      145. (WA) Emma Hulse, Snohomish, Wash., 26.497
      146. (CO) Tara Lee Haddock, Elbert, Colo., 26.515
      147. (MT) Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 26.639
      148. (OH) Lexi Helmick, Sistersville, W.V., 26.707
      149. (ID) Jessi Farr, Challis, Idaho, 26.819
      150. (SD) Jessica Woodward, Custer, S.D., 26.945
      151. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 27.03
      152. (SK) Halle Bedwell, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, Can., 27.091
      153. (FL) Katherine Harris, Lake Placid, Fla., 27.187
      154. (NC) Claire Collins, Salisbury, N.C., 27.25
      155. (AU) Hayley Wisemantel, Kingstown, , 27.472
      156. (VA) Kelley Madagan, Stephens City, Va., 27.764
      157. (AL) Sage Davis, Eva, Ala., 28.59
      158. (HI) Kilihea Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 29.005
      159. (ON) Sophie Sordo, Orchard Park, N.Y., 29.614
      160. (NV) Emma Lemaire, Battle Mountain, Nev., 30.638
      161. (MS) Lauren Booty, Osyka, Miss., 30.746
      162. (GA) Jordann Wood, Jasper, Ga., 30.942
      163. (BC) Jordyn Karl, Forest Grove, British Columbia, Can., 31.297
      164. (OR) Brooklin Quinsenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 31.334
      165. (CO) Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 31.453
      166. (KS) Kylie Bryant, Hope, Kan., 31.599
      167. (WI) Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 31.818
      168. (NE) Halli Haskell, Ainsworth, Neb., 32.216
      169. (IA) Megan Coberly, Moorhead, Iowa, 32.53
      170. (AL) Ashleigh Clukey, Robertsdale, Ala., 33.092
      171. (SC) Abby Force, Woodruff, S.C., 37.748
      172. (NE) Mataya Eklund, Valentine, Neb., 37.904
      173. (IN) Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 39.752

      Pole Bending Go-2

      1. (IA) Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 20.02
      2. (UT) Kenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 20.028
      3. (WY) Maddie Wolff, Gillette, Wyo., 20.111
      4. (AZ) Annabelle Hampton, Casa Grande, Ariz., 20.125
      5. (AZ) Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 20.188
      6. (TX) Aspen Grant, Buna, Texas, 20.195
      7. (TX) Reagan Davis, Alto, Texas, 20.246
      8. (AR) Courtney Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 20.26
      9. (ND) Elli Rettinger, New England, N.D., 20.363
      10. (IL) Samantha Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 20.367
      11. (OK) Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 20.454
      12. (SD) Shyanne Howell, Belle Fourche, S.D., 20.5
      13. (NE) Madison Mills, Eddyville, Neb., 20.507
      14. (MT) Bella Fossum, Billings, Mont., 20.525
      15. (AL) Gracie Brasch, McDavid, Fla., 20.546
      16. (BC) Aspen Wollen, Baldonnel, British Columbia, Can., 20.551
      17. (AB) Mckinley Wall, Rocky View, Alberta, Can., 20.587
      18. (SK) Cassidy Weber, Carlyle, Saskatchewan, Can., 20.606
      18. (IN) Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 20.606
      20. (MT) Olivia Grimsley, Power, Mont., 20.612
      21. (AR) Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 20.613
      22. (NV) Grace Felton, Fernley, Nev., 20.617
      23. (WI) Morgan Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 20.628
      24. (CO) Jacobi Larson, Fowler, Colo., 20.641
      25. (MS) Kailin McRaney, Florence, Miss., 20.666
      26. (TX) Jaden Thomas, DeRidder, La., 20.668
      27. (WI) McKenna Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 20.679
      27. (ID) Abby Ricks, Newdale, Idaho, 20.679
      29. (ID) Cassidy Corta, Bancroft, Idaho, 20.682
      30. (NC) Kayla Earnhardt, Mooresville, N.C., 20.691
      31. (CA) Macie Kulikov, Sanger, Calif., 20.705
      32. (SC) Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 20.715
      33. (ND) Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 20.748
      34. (LA) Kaylee Kinney, Sulphur, La., 20.755
      35. (OR) Cate Hepper, Fort Klamath, Ore., 20.764
      36. (TN) Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 20.815
      36. (CA) Payton Schoeppach, Lincoln, Calif., 20.815
      38. (KS) Bella Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 20.83
      39. (SK) Grace Giesbrecht, McMahon, Saskatchewan, Can., 20.835
      40. (SD) Layni Stevens, St. Lawrence, S.D., 20.862
      41. (WV) Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 20.873
      42. (KS) Marlee Quarles, Pampa, Texas, 20.877
      42. (CA) Faith Anderson, Middletown, Calif., 20.877
      44. (OK) Grace Weddle, Muldrow, Okla., 20.888
      45. (WI) Olivia Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 20.889
      46. (NV) Payton Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., 20.911
      47. (WA) Macy Brown, Kennewick, Wash., 20.921
      48. (OK) Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 20.931
      49. (LA) Allie Frey, Eunice, La., 20.941
      50. (NC) Sarah Craver, Mocksville, N.C., 20.975
      51. (BC) Jordyn Karl, Forest Grove, British Columbia, Can., 20.982
      52. (CA) Emily Mayo, Clearlake, Calif., 21.014
      53. (LA) Brooklyn Gunter, Sulphur, La., 21.056
      54. (TX) Jayci Lee Byler, Bellville, Texas, 21.069
      55. (NM) Shaeden Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 21.07
      56. (MT) Hannah Haverland, Columbus, Mont., 21.117
      57. (UT) Kindra Thurgood, Hooper, Utah, 21.138
      58. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 21.156
      59. (MS) Neely Grover, Purvis, Miss., 21.162
      60. (KY) Josie Lutrell, Morganfield, Ky., 21.216
      61. (PA) Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 21.218
      62. (AL) Layla Overly, Crestview, Fla., 21.341
      63. (AB) Jaymie Conrad, Madden, Alberta, Can., 21.354
      64. (WA) Mckinlie Desserault, Selah, Wash., 21.367
      65. (WV) Morgan Legg, Charleston, W.V., 21.386
      66. (MI) Taylor Harkness, Edmore, Mich., 21.432
      67. (TN) Taylor Dunlap, Dyer, Tenn., 21.463
      67. (MN) Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 21.463
      69. (MO) Ciera Hamilton, St. James, Mo., 21.465
      70. (MO) Danielle Lichte, Pleasant Hill, Mo., 21.47
      71. (AR) McKenna Caudle, Horatio, Ark., 21.522
      72. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 21.589
      73. (MB) Hannah McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.596
      74. (MT) Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 21.621
      75. (BC) Riley Anness, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 21.695
      76. (MN) Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 21.724
      77. (GA) CC Burgess, Rocky Face, Ga., 21.783
      78. (MS) Kylee Ladner, Kiln, Miss., 21.844
      79. (TN) Caroline Crawford, Lambert, Miss., 21.849
      80. (IA) Kelly Kesterson, Tabor, Iowa, 21.854
      81. (NM) Katelyn Detweiler, Edgewood, N.M., 21.865
      82. (CO) Tara Lee Haddock, Elbert, Colo., 21.924
      83. (KS) Kylie Bryant, Hope, Kan., 21.93
      84. (WA) Brianna Sterley, Snohomish, Wash., 21.979
      85. (MI) Maddie Carter, Applegate, Mich., 22.024
      86. (MX) Ale Gonzalez, Laredo, Texas, 22.05
      87. (OH) Lexi Helmick, Sistersville, W.V., 22.1
      88. (KY) Sydney Newton, Princeton, Ky., 22.103
      89. (MB) Sheradyn Griffith, Stockholm, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.19
      90. (KY) Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 22.249
      91. (GA) Jacey Pruitt, Woodstock, Ga., 22.312
      92. (BC) Daylyn Callison, Fort St. John, British Columbia, Can., 22.383
      93. (SK) Jill Marcenko, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.448
      94. (WA) Emma Hulse, Snohomish, Wash., 22.809
      95. (MI) Rayna Yeager, Coleman, Mich., 23.212
      96. (IL) Jasmine Mehalic, Streator, Ill., 24.319
      97. (UT) Hayden Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 24.85
      98. (IL) Mary Thompson, Amboy, Ill., 24.851
      99. (WV) Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 24.99
      100. (OK) Destinee Wofford, Velma, Okla., 25.172
      101. (WY) Halle Hladky, Gillete, Wyo., 25.176
      102. (WY) Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 25.203
      103. (WY) Shelby Petersen, Douglas, Wyo., 25.215
      104. (ND) Cassidy Davidson, Mandan, N.D., 25.49
      105. (NC) Reagan Fogleman, Liberty, N.C., 25.504
      106. (AR) Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 25.602
      107. (IN) Kasey Spaulding, Danville, Ind., 25.658
      108. (IA) Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 25.659
      109. (SD) Riley Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 25.726
      110. (SD) Jessica Woodward, Custer, S.D., 25.742
      111. (MS) Lauren Booty, Osyka, Miss., 25.812
      112. (ON) Payton Dawn, Amaranth, Ontario, Can., 25.887
      113. (GA) Jordann Wood, Jasper, Ga., 25.934
      114. (OR) Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 25.944
      115. (WI) Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 25.952
      116. (OR) Hailie Millard, White City, Ore., 26.043
      117. (MN) Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 26.1
      118. (ID) Jessi Farr, Challis, Idaho, 26.104
      119. (AB) Payden Lillico, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, Can., 26.105
      120. (IN) Sophia Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 26.133
      121. (SK) Halle Bedwell, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, Can., 26.14
      121. (ND) Kelly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 26.14
      123. (SD) Molly Ryan, Belle Fourche, S.D., 26.237
      124. (NV) Emma Lemaire, Battle Mountain, Nev., 26.249
      125. (HI) Kala’a Andrade, Paauilo, Hawaii, 26.273
      126. (AB) Cati McArthur, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 26.316
      127. (MN) Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 26.415
      128. (AU) Hayley Wisemantel, Kingstown, , 26.472
      129. (KY) Skylar Newton, Princeton, Ky., 26.473
      130. (IL) Delaney Horn, Charleston, Ill., 26.475
      131. (SC) Taylor Pierce, Marshville, N.C., 26.528
      132. (FL) Katherine Harris, Lake Placid, Fla., 26.532
      133. (FL) Graci Coxwell, Jacksonville, Fla., 26.696
      134. (SC) Riley Sutherland, Belton, S.C., 26.697
      135. (AZ) Lauren DeVaney, Coolidge, Ariz., 26.702
      136. (SC) Abby Force, Woodruff, S.C., 26.765
      137. (AK) Alexis Sewell, Soldotna, Alaska, 26.789
      138. (ON) Tayler Dunk, Campbellford, Ontario, Can., 26.878
      139. (CO) Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 27.064
      140. (NC) Claire Collins, Salisbury, N.C., 27.092
      141. (OH) Kendra Rothfuss, Irwin, Ohio, 27.142
      142. (AK) Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 27.18
      143. (VA) Kelley Madagan, Stephens City, Va., 27.319
      144. (MO) Maude Henenberg, Bolivar, Mo., 27.385
      145. (HI) Kilihea Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 27.571
      146. (MI) Kylie Meldrum, Muskegon, Mich., 27.634
      147. (MD) Sierra Rowe, Williamsport, Md., 27.643
      148. (AL) Sage Davis, Eva, Ala., 27.725
      149. (MD) Jelly Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 28.184
      150. (ID) Haylee Pocock, Sugar City, Idaho, 30.353
      151. (CO) Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 30.409
      152. (IN) Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 30.889
      153. (OH) Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 30.992
      154. (FL) Ashlynne Blanton, Myakka City, Fla., 31.316
      155. (ON) Michaila Raby, Lewiston, N.Y., 31.399
      156. (OR) Brooklin Quinsenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 31.498
      157. (NE) Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 31.508
      158. (NM) Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 31.82
      159. (IA) Megan Coberly, Moorhead, Iowa, 34.074
      160. (FL) Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 34.179
      161. (MX) Vanessa Pineda, Nuevo Laredo, , 34.551
      162. (NE) Halli Haskell, Ainsworth, Neb., 37.147
      163. (NE) Mataya Eklund, Valentine, Neb., 38.004
      164. (TN) Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 38.53
      165. (AL) Ashleigh Clukey, Robertsdale, Ala., 45.066

      Pole Bending Go-F

      1. (IN) Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 20.087
      2. (TX) Reagan Davis, Alto, Texas, 20.233
      3. (AZ) Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 20.255
      4. (UT) Kenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 20.349
      5. (OR) Cate Hepper, Fort Klamath, Ore., 20.383
      6. (NE) Madison Mills, Eddyville, Neb., 20.409
      7. (WI) Morgan Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 20.41
      8. (CA) Payton Schoeppach, Lincoln, Calif., 20.491
      9. (CO) Jacobi Larson, Fowler, Colo., 20.592
      10. (TX) Aspen Grant, Buna, Texas, 20.79
      11. (SK) Cassidy Weber, Carlyle, Saskatchewan, Can., 20.875
      12. (OK) Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 21.202
      13. (AR) Courtney Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 21.236
      14. (OK) Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 21.405
      15. (WY) Maddie Wolff, Gillette, Wyo., 25.243
      16. (LA) Brooklyn Gunter, Sulphur, La., 25.469
      17. (IL) Samantha Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 25.91
      18. (ND) Elli Rettinger, New England, N.D., 26.273
      19. (AR) Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 31.173
      20. (IA) Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 35.246

    • Results by Average

      Pole Bending Average

      1. (UT) Kenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 60.626
      2. (TX) Reagan Davis, Alto, Texas, 60.897
      3. (AZ) Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 61.033
      4. (IN) Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 61.324
      5. (NE) Madison Mills, Eddyville, Neb., 61.488
      6. (OR) Cate Hepper, Fort Klamath, Ore., 61.632
      7. (CO) Jacobi Larson, Fowler, Colo., 61.706
      8. (WI) Morgan Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 61.747
      9. (TX) Aspen Grant, Buna, Texas, 61.962
      10. (CA) Payton Schoeppach, Lincoln, Calif., 61.983
      11. (SK) Cassidy Weber, Carlyle, Saskatchewan, Can., 62.591
      12. (OK) Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 62.745
      13. (AR) Courtney Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 62.765
      14. (OK) Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 63.025
      15. (WY) Maddie Wolff, Gillette, Wyo., 66.011
      16. (IL) Samantha Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 66.967
      17. (LA) Brooklyn Gunter, Sulphur, La., 67.194
      18. (ND) Elli Rettinger, New England, N.D., 67.709
      19. (AR) Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 72.8
      20. (IA) Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 76.118
      21. (AB) Mckinley Wall, Rocky View, Alberta, Can., 41.731
      22. (LA) Allie Frey, Eunice, La., 41.777
      23. (SC) Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 41.778
      24. (NV) Grace Felton, Fernley, Nev., 41.799
      25. (NC) Kayla Earnhardt, Mooresville, N.C., 41.817
      26. (SD) Layni Stevens, St. Lawrence, S.D., 41.851
      27. (ID) Cassidy Corta, Bancroft, Idaho, 41.919
      28. (MS) Kailin McRaney, Florence, Miss., 41.952
      29. (KS) Bella Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 42.015
      30. (WV) Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 42.018
      31. (MT) Bella Fossum, Billings, Mont., 42.02
      32. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 42.094
      33. (WI) Olivia Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 42.108
      34. (NV) Payton Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., 42.111
      35. (CA) Macie Kulikov, Sanger, Calif., 42.113
      36. (NC) Sarah Craver, Mocksville, N.C., 42.12
      37. (OK) Grace Weddle, Muldrow, Okla., 42.161
      38. (ID) Abby Ricks, Newdale, Idaho, 42.279
      39. (TX) Jaden Thomas, DeRidder, La., 42.294
      40. (BC) Aspen Wollen, Baldonnel, British Columbia, Can., 42.326
      41. (ND) Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 42.337
      42. (CA) Faith Anderson, Middletown, Calif., 42.357
      43. (NM) Shaeden Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 42.385
      44. (CA) Emily Mayo, Clearlake, Calif., 42.447
      45. (TN) Taylor Dunlap, Dyer, Tenn., 42.474
      46. (KY) Josie Lutrell, Morganfield, Ky., 42.581
      47. (WA) Mckinlie Desserault, Selah, Wash., 42.589
      48. (WA) Macy Brown, Kennewick, Wash., 42.709
      49. (KY) Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 42.718
      50. (AB) Jaymie Conrad, Madden, Alberta, Can., 42.792
      51. (SK) Grace Giesbrecht, McMahon, Saskatchewan, Can., 42.844
      52. (AL) Layla Overly, Crestview, Fla., 42.858
      53. (WA) Brianna Sterley, Snohomish, Wash., 43.046
      54. (NM) Katelyn Detweiler, Edgewood, N.M., 43.093
      55. (MS) Kylee Ladner, Kiln, Miss., 43.128
      56. (MO) Danielle Lichte, Pleasant Hill, Mo., 43.162
      57. (MO) Ciera Hamilton, St. James, Mo., 43.198
      58. (MB) Hannah McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 43.366
      59. (AR) McKenna Caudle, Horatio, Ark., 43.668
      60. (GA) CC Burgess, Rocky Face, Ga., 43.752
      61. (TN) Caroline Crawford, Lambert, Miss., 43.83
      62. (BC) Riley Anness, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 43.97
      63. (KY) Sydney Newton, Princeton, Ky., 44.145
      64. (MB) Sheradyn Griffith, Stockholm, Saskatchewan, Can., 44.231
      65. (SK) Jill Marcenko, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 44.327
      66. (MI) Maddie Carter, Applegate, Mich., 44.453
      67. (MI) Taylor Harkness, Edmore, Mich., 44.558
      68. (GA) Jacey Pruitt, Woodstock, Ga., 44.623
      69. (MX) Ale Gonzalez, Laredo, Texas, 44.771
      70. (BC) Daylyn Callison, Fort St. John, British Columbia, Can., 45.129
      71. (IL) Mary Thompson, Amboy, Ill., 45.565
      72. (AZ) Annabelle Hampton, Casa Grande, Ariz., 45.61
      73. (UT) Hayden Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 45.63
      74. (WY) Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 45.651
      75. (AL) Gracie Brasch, McDavid, Fla., 45.892
      76. (SD) Shyanne Howell, Belle Fourche, S.D., 46.126
      77. (OK) Destinee Wofford, Velma, Okla., 46.143
      78. (WY) Halle Hladky, Gillete, Wyo., 46.164
      79. (SD) Riley Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 46.221
      80. (MI) Rayna Yeager, Coleman, Mich., 46.244
      81. (WI) McKenna Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 46.246
      82. (TN) Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 46.25
      83. (ND) Cassidy Davidson, Mandan, N.D., 46.367
      84. (WY) Shelby Petersen, Douglas, Wyo., 46.427
      85. (MT) Olivia Grimsley, Power, Mont., 46.5
      86. (KS) Marlee Quarles, Pampa, Texas, 46.647
      87. (IA) Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 46.784
      88. (ON) Payton Dawn, Amaranth, Ontario, Can., 46.8
      88. (LA) Kaylee Kinney, Sulphur, La., 46.8
      90. (OR) Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 46.828
      91. (UT) Kindra Thurgood, Hooper, Utah, 46.87
      92. (AR) Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 46.982
      93. (ND) Kelly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 47.148
      94. (AB) Payden Lillico, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, Can., 47.177
      95. (IN) Kasey Spaulding, Danville, Ind., 47.185
      96. (MT) Hannah Haverland, Columbus, Mont., 47.242
      97. (MS) Neely Grover, Purvis, Miss., 47.286
      98. (PA) Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 47.413
      99. (MN) Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 47.444
      100. (TX) Jayci Lee Byler, Bellville, Texas, 47.457
      101. (IN) Sophia Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 47.498
      102. (IL) Delaney Horn, Charleston, Ill., 47.518
      103. (AZ) Lauren DeVaney, Coolidge, Ariz., 47.548
      104. (HI) Kala’a Andrade, Paauilo, Hawaii, 47.624
      105. (FL) Graci Coxwell, Jacksonville, Fla., 47.767
      106. (WV) Morgan Legg, Charleston, W.V., 47.808
      107. (MN) Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 47.863
      108. (OH) Kendra Rothfuss, Irwin, Ohio, 48.001
      109. (SD) Molly Ryan, Belle Fourche, S.D., 48.128
      110. (MN) Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 48.169
      111. (MT) Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 48.26
      112. (SC) Riley Sutherland, Belton, S.C., 48.347
      113. (OR) Hailie Millard, White City, Ore., 48.361
      114. (CO) Tara Lee Haddock, Elbert, Colo., 48.439
      115. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 48.619
      116. (SC) Taylor Pierce, Marshville, N.C., 48.734
      117. (WV) Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 48.76
      118. (OH) Lexi Helmick, Sistersville, W.V., 48.807
      119. (KY) Skylar Newton, Princeton, Ky., 49.02
      120. (CO) Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 49.245
      121. (WA) Emma Hulse, Snohomish, Wash., 49.306
      122. (MO) Maude Henenberg, Bolivar, Mo., 49.947
      123. (AK) Alexis Sewell, Soldotna, Alaska, 49.972
      124. (ON) Tayler Dunk, Campbellford, Ontario, Can., 50.215
      125. (MD) Sierra Rowe, Williamsport, Md., 50.256
      126. (ID) Haylee Pocock, Sugar City, Idaho, 50.662
      127. (NC) Reagan Fogleman, Liberty, N.C., 50.967
      128. (AK) Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 51.243
      129. (MI) Kylie Meldrum, Muskegon, Mich., 51.281
      130. (BC) Jordyn Karl, Forest Grove, British Columbia, Can., 52.279
      131. (MD) Jelly Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 52.543
      132. (FL) Ashlynne Blanton, Myakka City, Fla., 52.572
      133. (NE) Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 52.653
      134. (SD) Jessica Woodward, Custer, S.D., 52.687
      135. (ID) Jessi Farr, Challis, Idaho, 52.923
      136. (SK) Halle Bedwell, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, Can., 53.231
      137. (KS) Kylie Bryant, Hope, Kan., 53.529
      138. (FL) Katherine Harris, Lake Placid, Fla., 53.719
      139. (AU) Hayley Wisemantel, Kingstown, , 53.944
      140. (NC) Claire Collins, Salisbury, N.C., 54.342
      141. (VA) Kelley Madagan, Stephens City, Va., 55.083
      142. (FL) Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 55.115
      143. (AL) Sage Davis, Eva, Ala., 56.315
      144. (MS) Lauren Booty, Osyka, Miss., 56.558
      145. (HI) Kilihea Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 56.576
      146. (ON) Michaila Raby, Lewiston, N.Y., 56.756
      147. (GA) Jordann Wood, Jasper, Ga., 56.876
      148. (NV) Emma Lemaire, Battle Mountain, Nev., 56.887
      149. (OH) Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 57.17
      150. (NM) Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 57.681
      151. (WI) Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 57.77
      152. (MX) Vanessa Pineda, Nuevo Laredo, , 58.837
      153. (TN) Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 60.347
      154. (CO) Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 61.862
      155. (OR) Brooklin Quinsenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 62.832
      156. (SC) Abby Force, Woodruff, S.C., 64.513
      157. (IA) Megan Coberly, Moorhead, Iowa, 66.604
      158. (NE) Halli Haskell, Ainsworth, Neb., 69.363
      159. (IN) Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 70.641
      160. (NE) Mataya Eklund, Valentine, Neb., 75.908
      161. (AL) Ashleigh Clukey, Robertsdale, Ala., 78.158
      162. (UT) MaRynn Moody, Delta, Utah, 20.506
      163. (KS) Brayleigh McGinley, Kismet, Kan., 21.272
      164. (MO) Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 21.482
      165. (GA) Ashten Owens, Quitman, Ga., 21.729
      166. (IA) Kelly Kesterson, Tabor, Iowa, 21.854
      167. (OH) Alexia Hess, Arcanum, Ohio, 21.909
      168. (PA) Claire Harvey, Beaver Springs, Pa., 22.179
      169. (NM) Maddie Gutierrez, Estancia, N.M., 22.465
      170. (IL) Jasmine Mehalic, Streator, Ill., 24.319
      171. (AK) Breanna Butchart, Wasilla, Alaska, 24.579
      172. (MX) Melissa Quiroga, Cienego de Flores, , 25.552
      173. (VA) Rianna Brill, Stanardsville, Va., 25.713
      174. (AZ) Kennedy Cook, Willcox, Ariz., 25.919
      175. (MN) Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 26.1
      176. (AB) Cati McArthur, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 26.316
      177. (ON) Sophie Sordo, Orchard Park, N.Y., 29.614

  • Saddle Bronc

    • Results by Performance

      Saddle Bronc Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. (ID) Kade Bruno, Challis, Idaho, 75
      2. (LA) Coy Hebert, DeRidder, La., 72
      3. (IA) Wyatt Wegener, DeWitt, Iowa, 70
      4. (UT) Scott Lauaki, Springville, Utah, 68
      5. (BC) Ryan-Spur Reid, Savona, British Columbia, Can., 44

      Saddle Bronc Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. (UT) Wade Stansfield, Spring City, Utah, 66
      2. (TX) Bonner Voss, Stamford, Texas, 51
      2. (OR) Matt Shannon, Prineville, Ore., 51
      4. (IA) Cauy Taff, Mercer, Mo., 47

      Saddle Bronc Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. (NM) Jayde Smith, Thoreau, N.M., 75
      2. (NE) Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., 73
      3. (SD) Talon Elshere, Hereford, S.D., 65
      4. (SK) Chance Sjogren, Big Beaver, Saskatchewan, Can., 63
      5. (WI) Tanner Bassett, Boscobel, Wis., 59
      6. (OK) Trapper Bond, Knowles, Okla., 58

      Saddle Bronc Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. (TX) Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 72
      1. (SD) Cash Wilson, Wall, S.D., 72
      3. (UT) Clayson Hutchings, Springville, Utah, 64
      4. (CO) Kevin Lyons, Dolores, Colo., 60
      5. (AB) Brodie Roessler, Fairview, Alberta, Can., 57
      6. (ID) Bruin Bradshaw, Challis, Idaho, 48

      Saddle Bronc Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. (OK) Parker Glenn, Edmond, Okla., 75
      2. (NE) Jack Skavdahl, Marsland, Neb., 70
      3. (TX) Jake Vance, Joshua, Texas, 68
      4. (ND) Kain Stroh, Dickinson, N.D., 46
      5. (IL) Dylan Hancock, Golconda, Ill., 45

      Saddle Bronc Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. (OR) Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 73
      2. (AB) Carter Sandberg, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 68
      3. (NM) Dylan Reed, Melrose, N.M., 66
      4. (OK) Briar Teague, Rattan, Okla., 53

      Saddle Bronc Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. (OR) Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 71
      2. (AZ) Leegene Barlow, Rock Point, Ariz., 65
      3. (AR) Brett Coffman, Idabel, Okla., 59
      4. (CA) Caden Grisedale, Bakersfield, Calif., 52
      5. (OK) Briar Teague, Rattan, Okla., 47

      Saddle Bronc Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. (TX) Jake Vance, Joshua, Texas, 64
      2. (MT) Gavin Nelson, Wibaux, Mont., 62
      3. (CA) Payson Holman, Sanger, Calif., 61
      4. (NM) Frank Florez, Bloomfield, N.M., 59
      5. (ND) Kain Stroh, Dickinson, N.D., 53

      Saddle Bronc Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. (UT) Clayson Hutchings, Springville, Utah, 71
      2. (TX) Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 67
      3. (SD) Cash Wilson, Wall, S.D., 59
      4. (WA) Wesley Castanon, Rosalia, Wash., 50

      Saddle Bronc Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

      1. (ID) Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 73
      2. (LA) Shea Fournier, Raceland, La., 58
      3. (SD) Talon Elshere, Hereford, S.D., 55
      4. (WI) Tanner Bassett, Boscobel, Wis., 42

      Saddle Bronc Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. (SD) Teigan Clark, Meadow, S.D., 66
      2. (TX) Bonner Voss, Stamford, Texas, 63
      3. (ID) Audie Zimmers, Shoshone, Idaho, 61
      4. (MT) Grant Finkbeiner, Grass Range, Mont., 54
      5. (FL) Jake Stuckey II, Live Oak, Fla., 49
      6. (WY) Cian Ahern, Wyarno, Wyo., 46

      Saddle Bronc Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

      1. (KS) Weston Patterson, Waverly, Kan., 69
      2. (SD) Clint Donaldson, Sturgis, S.D., 67
      3. (MT) Garrett Cunningham, Broadus, Mont., 62

      Saddle Bronc Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

      1. (UT) Clayson Hutchings, Springville, Utah, 77
      1. (SD) Cash Wilson, Wall, S.D., 77
      3. (ID) Kade Bruno, Challis, Idaho, 76
      4. (KS) Weston Patterson, Waverly, Kan., 71
      5. (NE) Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., 70
      6. (UT) Scott Lauaki, Springville, Utah, 69
      6. (LA) Coy Hebert, DeRidder, La., 69
      8. (TX) Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 67
      8. (SD) Talon Elshere, Hereford, S.D., 67
      10. (ND) Kain Stroh, Dickinson, N.D., 58
      11. (TX) Bonner Voss, Stamford, Texas, 55

      Saddle Bronc Performance 14 12:00 AM

      Saddle Bronc Performance 15 12:00 AM

      Saddle Bronc Performance 16 12:00 AM

    • Results by Go-Round

      Saddle Bronc Go-1

      1. (ID) Kade Bruno, Challis, Idaho, 75
      1. (OK) Parker Glenn, Edmond, Okla., 75
      1. (NM) Jayde Smith, Thoreau, N.M., 75
      4. (NE) Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., 73
      4. (OR) Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 73
      6. (TX) Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 72
      6. (SD) Cash Wilson, Wall, S.D., 72
      6. (LA) Coy Hebert, DeRidder, La., 72
      9. (NE) Jack Skavdahl, Marsland, Neb., 70
      9. (IA) Wyatt Wegener, DeWitt, Iowa, 70
      11. (TX) Jake Vance, Joshua, Texas, 68
      11. (UT) Scott Lauaki, Springville, Utah, 68
      11. (AB) Carter Sandberg, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 68
      14. (UT) Wade Stansfield, Spring City, Utah, 66
      14. (NM) Dylan Reed, Melrose, N.M., 66
      16. (SD) Talon Elshere, Hereford, S.D., 65
      17. (UT) Clayson Hutchings, Springville, Utah, 64
      18. (SK) Chance Sjogren, Big Beaver, Saskatchewan, Can., 63
      19. (CO) Kevin Lyons, Dolores, Colo., 60
      20. (WI) Tanner Bassett, Boscobel, Wis., 59
      21. (OK) Trapper Bond, Knowles, Okla., 58
      22. (AB) Brodie Roessler, Fairview, Alberta, Can., 57
      23. (OK) Briar Teague, Rattan, Okla., 53
      24. (TX) Bonner Voss, Stamford, Texas, 51
      24. (OR) Matt Shannon, Prineville, Ore., 51
      26. (ID) Bruin Bradshaw, Challis, Idaho, 48
      27. (IA) Cauy Taff, Mercer, Mo., 47
      28. (ND) Kain Stroh, Dickinson, N.D., 46
      29. (IL) Dylan Hancock, Golconda, Ill., 45
      30. (BC) Ryan-Spur Reid, Savona, British Columbia, Can., 44

      Saddle Bronc Go-2

      1. (ID) Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 73
      2. (UT) Clayson Hutchings, Springville, Utah, 71
      2. (OR) Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 71
      4. (KS) Weston Patterson, Waverly, Kan., 69
      5. (TX) Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 67
      5. (SD) Clint Donaldson, Sturgis, S.D., 67
      7. (SD) Teigan Clark, Meadow, S.D., 66
      8. (AZ) Leegene Barlow, Rock Point, Ariz., 65
      9. (TX) Jake Vance, Joshua, Texas, 64
      10. (TX) Bonner Voss, Stamford, Texas, 63
      11. (MT) Gavin Nelson, Wibaux, Mont., 62
      11. (MT) Garrett Cunningham, Broadus, Mont., 62
      13. (ID) Audie Zimmers, Shoshone, Idaho, 61
      13. (CA) Payson Holman, Sanger, Calif., 61
      15. (SD) Cash Wilson, Wall, S.D., 59
      15. (AR) Brett Coffman, Idabel, Okla., 59
      15. (NM) Frank Florez, Bloomfield, N.M., 59
      18. (LA) Shea Fournier, Raceland, La., 58
      19. (SD) Talon Elshere, Hereford, S.D., 55
      20. (MT) Grant Finkbeiner, Grass Range, Mont., 54
      21. (ND) Kain Stroh, Dickinson, N.D., 53
      22. (CA) Caden Grisedale, Bakersfield, Calif., 52
      23. (WA) Wesley Castanon, Rosalia, Wash., 50
      24. (FL) Jake Stuckey II, Live Oak, Fla., 49
      25. (OK) Briar Teague, Rattan, Okla., 47
      26. (WY) Cian Ahern, Wyarno, Wyo., 46
      27. (WI) Tanner Bassett, Boscobel, Wis., 42

      Saddle Bronc Go-F

      1. (UT) Clayson Hutchings, Springville, Utah, 77
      1. (SD) Cash Wilson, Wall, S.D., 77
      3. (ID) Kade Bruno, Challis, Idaho, 76
      4. (KS) Weston Patterson, Waverly, Kan., 71
      5. (NE) Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., 70
      6. (UT) Scott Lauaki, Springville, Utah, 69
      6. (LA) Coy Hebert, DeRidder, La., 69
      8. (TX) Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 67
      8. (SD) Talon Elshere, Hereford, S.D., 67
      10. (ND) Kain Stroh, Dickinson, N.D., 58
      11. (TX) Bonner Voss, Stamford, Texas, 55

    • Results by Average

      Saddle Bronc Average

      1. (UT) Clayson Hutchings, Springville, Utah, 212
      2. (SD) Cash Wilson, Wall, S.D., 208
      3. (TX) Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 206
      4. (SD) Talon Elshere, Hereford, S.D., 187
      5. (TX) Bonner Voss, Stamford, Texas, 169
      6. (ND) Kain Stroh, Dickinson, N.D., 157
      7. (ID) Kade Bruno, Challis, Idaho, 151
      8. (OR) Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 144
      9. (NE) Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., 143
      10. (LA) Coy Hebert, DeRidder, La., 141
      11. (KS) Weston Patterson, Waverly, Kan., 140
      12. (UT) Scott Lauaki, Springville, Utah, 137
      13. (TX) Jake Vance, Joshua, Texas, 132
      14. (WI) Tanner Bassett, Boscobel, Wis., 101
      15. (OK) Briar Teague, Rattan, Okla., 100
      16. (NM) Jayde Smith, Thoreau, N.M., 75
      16. (OK) Parker Glenn, Edmond, Okla., 75
      18. (ID) Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 73
      19. (IA) Wyatt Wegener, DeWitt, Iowa, 70
      19. (NE) Jack Skavdahl, Marsland, Neb., 70
      21. (AB) Carter Sandberg, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 68
      22. (SD) Clint Donaldson, Sturgis, S.D., 67
      23. (NM) Dylan Reed, Melrose, N.M., 66
      23. (SD) Teigan Clark, Meadow, S.D., 66
      23. (UT) Wade Stansfield, Spring City, Utah, 66
      26. (AZ) Leegene Barlow, Rock Point, Ariz., 65
      27. (SK) Chance Sjogren, Big Beaver, Saskatchewan, Can., 63
      28. (MT) Garrett Cunningham, Broadus, Mont., 62
      28. (MT) Gavin Nelson, Wibaux, Mont., 62
      30. (CA) Payson Holman, Sanger, Calif., 61
      30. (ID) Audie Zimmers, Shoshone, Idaho, 61
      32. (CO) Kevin Lyons, Dolores, Colo., 60
      33. (NM) Frank Florez, Bloomfield, N.M., 59
      33. (AR) Brett Coffman, Idabel, Okla., 59
      35. (LA) Shea Fournier, Raceland, La., 58
      35. (OK) Trapper Bond, Knowles, Okla., 58
      37. (AB) Brodie Roessler, Fairview, Alberta, Can., 57
      38. (MT) Grant Finkbeiner, Grass Range, Mont., 54
      39. (CA) Caden Grisedale, Bakersfield, Calif., 52
      40. (OR) Matt Shannon, Prineville, Ore., 51
      41. (WA) Wesley Castanon, Rosalia, Wash., 50
      42. (FL) Jake Stuckey II, Live Oak, Fla., 49
      43. (ID) Bruin Bradshaw, Challis, Idaho, 48
      44. (IA) Cauy Taff, Mercer, Mo., 47
      45. (WY) Cian Ahern, Wyarno, Wyo., 46
      46. (IL) Dylan Hancock, Golconda, Ill., 45
      47. (BC) Ryan-Spur Reid, Savona, British Columbia, Can., 44

  • Steer Wrestling

    • Results by Performance

      Steer Wrestling Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. (NE) Cauy Pokorny, Stapleton, Neb., 5.67
      2. (TX) Jake Kahla, Jasper, Texas, 5.72
      3. (SK) Dallyn Panchuk, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 5.88
      4. (ND) Riley Reiss, Manning, N.D., 6.16
      5. (HI) Westin Joseph, Hilo, Hawaii, 6.39
      6. (NM) Matt Jodie, Churchrock, N.M., 8.54
      7. (MT) Jhet Murphy, Helena, Mont., 9.03
      8. (MS) Wyatt Lepard, Florence, Miss., 9.6
      9. (ID) Dustin Thompson, Soda Springs, Idaho, 10.36
      10. (IL) Lane Howard, Mountain Grove, Mo., 11.84
      11. (NM) Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 12.21
      12. (KS) Cooper Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., 17.8

      Steer Wrestling Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. (GA) Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 4.55
      2. (ID) Whitt Smith, Lewiston, Utah, 5.24
      3. (CO) Barrett Schlieker, Fort Lupton, Colo., 5.75
      4. (AB) David Butterwick, Botha, Alberta, Can., 5.95
      5. (SD) Wynn Schaack, Wall, S.D., 6.21
      6. (MO) Jeb Nelsen, Marshall, Mo., 6.41
      7. (WA) Chantz Popelier, Okanogan, Wash., 7.35
      8. (SD) Linkyn Petersek, Colome, S.D., 7.56
      9. (IN) Bryson Lutz, Connersville, Ind., 8.81
      10. (KS) Tanner Meier, Garden City, Kan., 9.15
      11. (UT) Eli Dansie, Cedar Fort, Utah, 11.69
      12. (BC) Lincoln Yarama, Chase, British Columbia, Can., 12.12
      13. (WY) Danny Goold, Douglas, Wyo., 13.9

      Steer Wrestling Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. (UT) Kale Lamb, Santaquin, Utah, 5.51
      2. (VA) Jayden Page, Goldvein, Va., 5.69
      3. (ID) Lan Larison, Caldwell, Idaho, 7.27
      4. (WA) Samuel Mundell, Kingston, Wash., 7.41
      5. (WI) Coy Nelson, Tomah, Wis., 8.35
      6. (MT) Jacob Wang, Baker, Mont., 9.04
      7. (AB) Pacean DeLeeuw, Athabasca, Alberta, Can., 9.05
      8. (SK) Coy McPhee, Hanley, Saskatchewan, Can., 10.93
      9. (AZ) Bridger Sanborn, Willcox, Ariz., 11.07
      10. (IL) Lance Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., 12.13
      11. (NV) Tyler Bundy, Alamo, Nev., 15.93
      12. (OR) Zane Taylor, Burns, Ore., 16.85

      Steer Wrestling Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. (KS) Logan Mullin, Clay Center, Kan., 4.65
      2. (MN) Tyler Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 6.46
      3. (AR) Lane Smith, Beebe, Ark., 6.55
      4. (TX) Tanner Woodard, Iola, Texas, 7.86
      5. (OK) Adam Musil, Crescent, Okla., 8.01
      6. (WY) Kagen King, Rozet, Wyo., 9.33
      7. (AB) Tate Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., 9.66
      8. (IA) Garrett Barker, Manson, Iowa, 10.29
      9. (AZ) Jace Bleil, Maricopa, Ariz., 11.97
      10. (GA) Laine Moore, Albertville, Ala., 12.28
      11. (UT) Cash Robb, Altamont, Utah, 14.77
      12. (IN) Kolton Hartle, Rochester, Ind., 17.41
      13. (NV) Chace Green, Eureka, Nev., 22.26

      Steer Wrestling Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. (MN) Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 4.92
      2. (FL) Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 5.18
      3. (IN) Dalton Hartle, Rochester, Ind., 5.37
      4. (CO) Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 5.41
      5. (MO) Mason Couch, Bronaugh, Mo., 5.42
      6. (WY) Kaden Berger, Gillette, Wyo., 6.9
      7. (LA) Brad Hesnor, Ville Platte, La., 7.43
      8. (KS) Jaylyn Hash, Kendall, Kan., 7.61
      9. (BC) Wade Roberts, Charlie Lake, British Columbia, Can., 7.83
      10. (SD) Justin Tekrony, Clear Lake, S.D., 10.29
      11. (NE) Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., 10.78
      12. (SK) Colter Taylor, Weldon, Saskatchewan, Can., 11.09
      13. (ND) Garret Arndorfer, Mandan, N.D., 11.69
      14. (WA) Wiley Karas, Zillah, Wash., 12.51
      15. (VA) River Cherry, Stafford, Va., 12.62
      16. (MS) Pacey McBride, Poplarville, Miss., 14.69

      Steer Wrestling Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. (FL) Dakota Belcher, Dade City, Fla., 4.69
      2. (OK) Ross McGuire, Webbers Falls, Okla., 5.53
      3. (OR) Chase Joyce, Drewsey, Ore., 5.89
      4. (AB) Kash Bonnett, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 5.97
      5. (AU) Zane Hall, Athol, , 6.01
      6. (WY) Winsten McGraw, Gill, Colo., 6.02
      7. (LA) Grant Soileau, Bunkie, La., 6.47
      8. (TX) Cayden Harmon, Lipan, Texas, 7.17
      9. (GA) Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 8.31
      10. (SD) Wyatt Tibbitts, Hot Springs, S.D., 12.71
      11. (AZ) Jackson Clark, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 13.5
      12. (IL) Garrett Leatherman, Newark, Ill., 15.65
      13. (UT) Caleb Andersen, Wallsburg, Utah, 16.95
      14. (MS) Wyatt Baham, Walker, La., 17.29
      15. (IA) Brady Barringer, Winterset, Iowa, 17.79

      Steer Wrestling Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. (GA) Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 6.82
      2. (WY) Winsten McGraw, Gill, Colo., 7.64
      3. (MX) Alberto Sanchez, Saltillo, Colo., 9.43
      4. (OR) Chase Joyce, Drewsey, Ore., 10.54
      5. (MS) Wyatt Baham, Walker, La., 13.04
      6. (AZ) Jackson Clark, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 13.45
      7. (TX) Cayden Harmon, Lipan, Texas, 17.12
      8. (IL) Garrett Leatherman, Newark, Ill., 17.48
      9. (VA) Kade Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 20.92

      Steer Wrestling Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. (MS) Pacey McBride, Poplarville, Miss., 4.84
      2. (ID) Cole Eiguren, Fruitland, Idaho, 5.08
      3. (CO) Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 5.11
      4. (OR) Korben DeZurney, Scio, Ore., 5.56
      5. (LA) Brad Hesnor, Ville Platte, La., 6.19
      6. (WY) Kaden Berger, Gillette, Wyo., 6.52
      7. (ND) Garret Arndorfer, Mandan, N.D., 7.35
      8. (MN) Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 7.71
      9. (NE) Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., 7.94
      10. (WA) Wiley Karas, Zillah, Wash., 8.22
      10. (BC) Wade Roberts, Charlie Lake, British Columbia, Can., 8.22
      12. (KS) Jaylyn Hash, Kendall, Kan., 8.7
      13. (FL) Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 9.96
      14. (IN) Dalton Hartle, Rochester, Ind., 12.58
      15. (SK) Colter Taylor, Weldon, Saskatchewan, Can., 14.68
      16. (OK) Dawson Price, Guthrie, Okla., 18.71

      Steer Wrestling Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. (UT) Cash Robb, Altamont, Utah, 5.84
      2. (AZ) Jace Bleil, Maricopa, Ariz., 5.96
      3. (CA) Trent Watkins, Ukiah, Calif., 6.39
      4. (ND) Justin Inglis, Regan, N.D., 7.67
      5. (SK) Chase Quam, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 8.33
      6. (NM) Landon Munoz, Gallup, N.M., 8.71
      7. (NV) Chace Green, Eureka, Nev., 9.33
      8. (MT) Gage Murray, Miles City, Mont., 11.67
      9. (MS) Gavin Lee, Poplarville, Miss., 12.07
      10. (OK) Adam Musil, Crescent, Okla., 13.8
      11. (AR) Lane Smith, Beebe, Ark., 14
      12. (IN) Kolton Hartle, Rochester, Ind., 14.17
      13. (AB) Tate Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., 16.51
      14. (PA) Jake Varner, Collegeville, Pa., 17.55
      15. (WY) Kagen King, Rozet, Wyo., 17.66

      Steer Wrestling Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

      1. (WA) Samuel Mundell, Kingston, Wash., 6.72
      2. (CO) David Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., 7.31
      3. (AZ) Bridger Sanborn, Willcox, Ariz., 7.86
      4. (NV) Tyler Bundy, Alamo, Nev., 8.28
      5. (AB) Pacean DeLeeuw, Athabasca, Alberta, Can., 9.82
      6. (ID) Lan Larison, Caldwell, Idaho, 11.23
      7. (ND) Jory Boote, Binford, N.D., 11.77
      8. (MN) Devin Jensrud, North Branch, Minn., 12.55
      9. (LA) John Mayes, Kinder, La., 14.09
      10. (OR) Zane Taylor, Burns, Ore., 14.58
      11. (FL) Clayton Culligan, Okeechobee, Fla., 15.37
      12. (UT) Kale Lamb, Santaquin, Utah, 18.69

      Steer Wrestling Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. (GA) Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 4.36
      2. (SD) Wynn Schaack, Wall, S.D., 5.06
      3. (AR) Carson Powell, Benton, Ark., 5.14
      4. (KS) Tanner Meier, Garden City, Kan., 5.61
      5. (CA) Grant Peterson, Livermore, Calif., 5.79
      6. (NE) Quade Potter, Cambridge, Neb., 5.83
      7. (WY) Danny Goold, Douglas, Wyo., 7.09
      8. (ID) Whitt Smith, Lewiston, Utah, 8.09
      9. (FL) Nick Retter, Lithia, Fla., 8.63
      10. (IN) Bryson Lutz, Connersville, Ind., 10.47
      11. (MO) Jeb Nelsen, Marshall, Mo., 11.29
      12. (BC) Lincoln Yarama, Chase, British Columbia, Can., 11.7
      13. (AZ) Slade Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 11.89
      14. (LA) Kacen Gantt, Athens, La., 13.64
      15. (UT) Eli Dansie, Cedar Fort, Utah, 21.73

      Steer Wrestling Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

      1. (HI) Westin Joseph, Hilo, Hawaii, 5.69
      2. (NC) Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 5.94
      3. (MN) Wyatt McGee, Danvers, Minn., 6.12
      4. (KS) Cooper Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., 6.85
      5. (MT) Jhet Murphy, Helena, Mont., 6.93
      6. (ID) Dustin Thompson, Soda Springs, Idaho, 7.44
      7. (NE) Cauy Pokorny, Stapleton, Neb., 7.87
      8. (GA) Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 8.02
      9. (ND) Riley Reiss, Manning, N.D., 9.85
      10. (TX) Jake Kahla, Jasper, Texas, 10.32
      11. (HI) Trisyn Kalawai’a, Keaau, Hawaii, 10.38
      12. (MO) Trevor Mann, Humansville, Mo., 12.31
      13. (AL) Drew Clukey, Robertsdale, Ala., 13.16
      14. (SD) Carter Kennedy, Beresford, S.D., 13.71
      15. (IL) Lane Howard, Mountain Grove, Mo., 14.07
      16. (TN) Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., 16.48
      17. (AR) Shayde Harris, Searcy, Ark., 29.3

      Steer Wrestling Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

      1. (CO) Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 4.66
      2. (SD) Wynn Schaack, Wall, S.D., 4.81
      3. (LA) Brad Hesnor, Ville Platte, La., 4.93
      4. (FL) Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 5.2
      5. (WA) Samuel Mundell, Kingston, Wash., 5.56
      6. (MN) Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 5.87
      7. (GA) Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 6.54
      8. (ID) Whitt Smith, Lewiston, Utah, 7.2
      9. (WY) Kaden Berger, Gillette, Wyo., 7.29
      10. (HI) Westin Joseph, Hilo, Hawaii, 8.74
      11. (NE) Cauy Pokorny, Stapleton, Neb., 9.11
      12. (TX) Jake Kahla, Jasper, Texas, 9.74
      13. (WY) Winsten McGraw, Gill, Colo., 23.52

      Steer Wrestling Performance 14 12:00 AM

      Steer Wrestling Performance 15 12:00 AM

      Steer Wrestling Performance 16 12:00 AM

    • Results by Go-Round

      Steer Wrestling Go-1

      1. (GA) Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 4.55
      2. (KS) Logan Mullin, Clay Center, Kan., 4.65
      3. (FL) Dakota Belcher, Dade City, Fla., 4.69
      4. (MN) Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 4.92
      5. (FL) Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 5.18
      6. (ID) Whitt Smith, Lewiston, Utah, 5.24
      7. (IN) Dalton Hartle, Rochester, Ind., 5.37
      8. (CO) Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 5.41
      9. (MO) Mason Couch, Bronaugh, Mo., 5.42
      10. (UT) Kale Lamb, Santaquin, Utah, 5.51
      11. (OK) Ross McGuire, Webbers Falls, Okla., 5.53
      12. (NE) Cauy Pokorny, Stapleton, Neb., 5.67
      13. (VA) Jayden Page, Goldvein, Va., 5.69
      14. (TX) Jake Kahla, Jasper, Texas, 5.72
      15. (CO) Barrett Schlieker, Fort Lupton, Colo., 5.75
      16. (SK) Dallyn Panchuk, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 5.88
      17. (OR) Chase Joyce, Drewsey, Ore., 5.89
      18. (AB) David Butterwick, Botha, Alberta, Can., 5.95
      19. (AB) Kash Bonnett, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 5.97
      20. (AU) Zane Hall, Athol, , 6.01
      21. (WY) Winsten McGraw, Gill, Colo., 6.02
      22. (ND) Riley Reiss, Manning, N.D., 6.16
      23. (SD) Wynn Schaack, Wall, S.D., 6.21
      24. (HI) Westin Joseph, Hilo, Hawaii, 6.39
      25. (MO) Jeb Nelsen, Marshall, Mo., 6.41
      26. (MN) Tyler Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 6.46
      27. (LA) Grant Soileau, Bunkie, La., 6.47
      28. (AR) Lane Smith, Beebe, Ark., 6.55
      29. (WY) Kaden Berger, Gillette, Wyo., 6.9
      30. (TX) Cayden Harmon, Lipan, Texas, 7.17
      31. (ID) Lan Larison, Caldwell, Idaho, 7.27
      32. (WA) Chantz Popelier, Okanogan, Wash., 7.35
      33. (WA) Samuel Mundell, Kingston, Wash., 7.41
      34. (LA) Brad Hesnor, Ville Platte, La., 7.43
      35. (SD) Linkyn Petersek, Colome, S.D., 7.56
      36. (KS) Jaylyn Hash, Kendall, Kan., 7.61
      37. (BC) Wade Roberts, Charlie Lake, British Columbia, Can., 7.83
      38. (TX) Tanner Woodard, Iola, Texas, 7.86
      39. (OK) Adam Musil, Crescent, Okla., 8.01
      40. (GA) Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 8.31
      41. (WI) Coy Nelson, Tomah, Wis., 8.35
      42. (NM) Matt Jodie, Churchrock, N.M., 8.54
      43. (IN) Bryson Lutz, Connersville, Ind., 8.81
      44. (MT) Jhet Murphy, Helena, Mont., 9.03
      45. (MT) Jacob Wang, Baker, Mont., 9.04
      46. (AB) Pacean DeLeeuw, Athabasca, Alberta, Can., 9.05
      47. (KS) Tanner Meier, Garden City, Kan., 9.15
      48. (WY) Kagen King, Rozet, Wyo., 9.33
      49. (MS) Wyatt Lepard, Florence, Miss., 9.6
      50. (AB) Tate Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., 9.66
      51. (SD) Justin Tekrony, Clear Lake, S.D., 10.29
      51. (IA) Garrett Barker, Manson, Iowa, 10.29
      53. (ID) Dustin Thompson, Soda Springs, Idaho, 10.36
      54. (NE) Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., 10.78
      55. (SK) Coy McPhee, Hanley, Saskatchewan, Can., 10.93
      56. (AZ) Bridger Sanborn, Willcox, Ariz., 11.07
      57. (SK) Colter Taylor, Weldon, Saskatchewan, Can., 11.09
      58. (ND) Garret Arndorfer, Mandan, N.D., 11.69
      58. (UT) Eli Dansie, Cedar Fort, Utah, 11.69
      60. (IL) Lane Howard, Mountain Grove, Mo., 11.84
      61. (AZ) Jace Bleil, Maricopa, Ariz., 11.97
      62. (BC) Lincoln Yarama, Chase, British Columbia, Can., 12.12
      63. (IL) Lance Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., 12.13
      64. (NM) Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 12.21
      65. (GA) Laine Moore, Albertville, Ala., 12.28
      66. (WA) Wiley Karas, Zillah, Wash., 12.51
      67. (VA) River Cherry, Stafford, Va., 12.62
      68. (SD) Wyatt Tibbitts, Hot Springs, S.D., 12.71
      69. (AZ) Jackson Clark, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 13.5
      70. (WY) Danny Goold, Douglas, Wyo., 13.9
      71. (MS) Pacey McBride, Poplarville, Miss., 14.69
      72. (UT) Cash Robb, Altamont, Utah, 14.77
      73. (IL) Garrett Leatherman, Newark, Ill., 15.65
      74. (NV) Tyler Bundy, Alamo, Nev., 15.93
      75. (OR) Zane Taylor, Burns, Ore., 16.85
      76. (UT) Caleb Andersen, Wallsburg, Utah, 16.95
      77. (MS) Wyatt Baham, Walker, La., 17.29
      78. (IN) Kolton Hartle, Rochester, Ind., 17.41
      79. (IA) Brady Barringer, Winterset, Iowa, 17.79
      80. (KS) Cooper Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., 17.8
      81. (NV) Chace Green, Eureka, Nev., 22.26

      Steer Wrestling Go-2

      1. (GA) Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 4.36
      2. (MS) Pacey McBride, Poplarville, Miss., 4.84
      3. (SD) Wynn Schaack, Wall, S.D., 5.06
      4. (ID) Cole Eiguren, Fruitland, Idaho, 5.08
      5. (CO) Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 5.11
      6. (AR) Carson Powell, Benton, Ark., 5.14
      7. (OR) Korben DeZurney, Scio, Ore., 5.56
      8. (KS) Tanner Meier, Garden City, Kan., 5.61
      9. (HI) Westin Joseph, Hilo, Hawaii, 5.69
      10. (CA) Grant Peterson, Livermore, Calif., 5.79
      11. (NE) Quade Potter, Cambridge, Neb., 5.83
      12. (UT) Cash Robb, Altamont, Utah, 5.84
      13. (NC) Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 5.94
      14. (AZ) Jace Bleil, Maricopa, Ariz., 5.96
      15. (MN) Wyatt McGee, Danvers, Minn., 6.12
      16. (LA) Brad Hesnor, Ville Platte, La., 6.19
      17. (CA) Trent Watkins, Ukiah, Calif., 6.39
      18. (WY) Kaden Berger, Gillette, Wyo., 6.52
      19. (WA) Samuel Mundell, Kingston, Wash., 6.72
      20. (GA) Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 6.82
      21. (KS) Cooper Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., 6.85
      22. (MT) Jhet Murphy, Helena, Mont., 6.93
      23. (WY) Danny Goold, Douglas, Wyo., 7.09
      24. (CO) David Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., 7.31
      25. (ND) Garret Arndorfer, Mandan, N.D., 7.35
      26. (ID) Dustin Thompson, Soda Springs, Idaho, 7.44
      27. (WY) Winsten McGraw, Gill, Colo., 7.64
      28. (ND) Justin Inglis, Regan, N.D., 7.67
      29. (MN) Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 7.71
      30. (AZ) Bridger Sanborn, Willcox, Ariz., 7.86
      31. (NE) Cauy Pokorny, Stapleton, Neb., 7.87
      32. (NE) Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., 7.94
      33. (GA) Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 8.02
      34. (ID) Whitt Smith, Lewiston, Utah, 8.09
      35. (WA) Wiley Karas, Zillah, Wash., 8.22
      35. (BC) Wade Roberts, Charlie Lake, British Columbia, Can., 8.22
      37. (NV) Tyler Bundy, Alamo, Nev., 8.28
      38. (SK) Chase Quam, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 8.33
      39. (FL) Nick Retter, Lithia, Fla., 8.63
      40. (KS) Jaylyn Hash, Kendall, Kan., 8.7
      41. (NM) Landon Munoz, Gallup, N.M., 8.71
      42. (NV) Chace Green, Eureka, Nev., 9.33
      43. (MX) Alberto Sanchez, Saltillo, Colo., 9.43
      44. (AB) Pacean DeLeeuw, Athabasca, Alberta, Can., 9.82
      45. (ND) Riley Reiss, Manning, N.D., 9.85
      46. (FL) Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 9.96
      47. (TX) Jake Kahla, Jasper, Texas, 10.32
      48. (HI) Trisyn Kalawai’a, Keaau, Hawaii, 10.38
      49. (IN) Bryson Lutz, Connersville, Ind., 10.47
      50. (OR) Chase Joyce, Drewsey, Ore., 10.54
      51. (ID) Lan Larison, Caldwell, Idaho, 11.23
      52. (MO) Jeb Nelsen, Marshall, Mo., 11.29
      53. (MT) Gage Murray, Miles City, Mont., 11.67
      54. (BC) Lincoln Yarama, Chase, British Columbia, Can., 11.7
      55. (ND) Jory Boote, Binford, N.D., 11.77
      56. (AZ) Slade Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 11.89
      57. (MS) Gavin Lee, Poplarville, Miss., 12.07
      58. (MO) Trevor Mann, Humansville, Mo., 12.31
      59. (MN) Devin Jensrud, North Branch, Minn., 12.55
      60. (IN) Dalton Hartle, Rochester, Ind., 12.58
      61. (MS) Wyatt Baham, Walker, La., 13.04
      62. (AL) Drew Clukey, Robertsdale, Ala., 13.16
      63. (AZ) Jackson Clark, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 13.45
      64. (LA) Kacen Gantt, Athens, La., 13.64
      65. (SD) Carter Kennedy, Beresford, S.D., 13.71
      66. (OK) Adam Musil, Crescent, Okla., 13.8
      67. (AR) Lane Smith, Beebe, Ark., 14
      68. (IL) Lane Howard, Mountain Grove, Mo., 14.07
      69. (LA) John Mayes, Kinder, La., 14.09
      70. (IN) Kolton Hartle, Rochester, Ind., 14.17
      71. (OR) Zane Taylor, Burns, Ore., 14.58
      72. (SK) Colter Taylor, Weldon, Saskatchewan, Can., 14.68
      73. (FL) Clayton Culligan, Okeechobee, Fla., 15.37
      74. (TN) Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., 16.48
      75. (AB) Tate Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., 16.51
      76. (TX) Cayden Harmon, Lipan, Texas, 17.12
      77. (IL) Garrett Leatherman, Newark, Ill., 17.48
      78. (PA) Jake Varner, Collegeville, Pa., 17.55
      79. (WY) Kagen King, Rozet, Wyo., 17.66
      80. (UT) Kale Lamb, Santaquin, Utah, 18.69
      81. (OK) Dawson Price, Guthrie, Okla., 18.71
      82. (VA) Kade Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 20.92
      83. (UT) Eli Dansie, Cedar Fort, Utah, 21.73
      84. (AR) Shayde Harris, Searcy, Ark., 29.3

      Steer Wrestling Go-F

      1. (CO) Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 4.66
      2. (SD) Wynn Schaack, Wall, S.D., 4.81
      3. (LA) Brad Hesnor, Ville Platte, La., 4.93
      4. (FL) Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 5.2
      5. (WA) Samuel Mundell, Kingston, Wash., 5.56
      6. (MN) Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 5.87
      7. (GA) Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 6.54
      8. (ID) Whitt Smith, Lewiston, Utah, 7.2
      9. (WY) Kaden Berger, Gillette, Wyo., 7.29
      10. (HI) Westin Joseph, Hilo, Hawaii, 8.74
      11. (NE) Cauy Pokorny, Stapleton, Neb., 9.11
      12. (TX) Jake Kahla, Jasper, Texas, 9.74
      13. (WY) Winsten McGraw, Gill, Colo., 23.52

    • Results by Average

      Steer Wrestling Average

      1. (CO) Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 15.18
      2. (SD) Wynn Schaack, Wall, S.D., 16.08
      3. (MN) Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 18.5
      4. (LA) Brad Hesnor, Ville Platte, La., 18.55
      5. (WA) Samuel Mundell, Kingston, Wash., 19.69
      6. (FL) Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 20.34
      7. (ID) Whitt Smith, Lewiston, Utah, 20.53
      8. (WY) Kaden Berger, Gillette, Wyo., 20.71
      9. (HI) Westin Joseph, Hilo, Hawaii, 20.82
      10. (GA) Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 21.67
      11. (NE) Cauy Pokorny, Stapleton, Neb., 22.65
      12. (TX) Jake Kahla, Jasper, Texas, 25.78
      13. (WY) Winsten McGraw, Gill, Colo., 37.18
      14. (GA) Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 8.91
      15. (KS) Tanner Meier, Garden City, Kan., 14.76
      16. (MT) Jhet Murphy, Helena, Mont., 15.96
      17. (ND) Riley Reiss, Manning, N.D., 16.01
      18. (BC) Wade Roberts, Charlie Lake, British Columbia, Can., 16.05
      19. (KS) Jaylyn Hash, Kendall, Kan., 16.31
      20. (OR) Chase Joyce, Drewsey, Ore., 16.43
      21. (MO) Jeb Nelsen, Marshall, Mo., 17.7
      22. (ID) Dustin Thompson, Soda Springs, Idaho, 17.8
      23. (AZ) Jace Bleil, Maricopa, Ariz., 17.93
      24. (IN) Dalton Hartle, Rochester, Ind., 17.95
      25. (ID) Lan Larison, Caldwell, Idaho, 18.5
      26. (NE) Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., 18.72
      27. (AB) Pacean DeLeeuw, Athabasca, Alberta, Can., 18.87
      28. (AZ) Bridger Sanborn, Willcox, Ariz., 18.93
      29. (ND) Garret Arndorfer, Mandan, N.D., 19.04
      30. (IN) Bryson Lutz, Connersville, Ind., 19.28
      31. (MS) Pacey McBride, Poplarville, Miss., 19.53
      32. (AR) Lane Smith, Beebe, Ark., 20.55
      33. (UT) Cash Robb, Altamont, Utah, 20.61
      34. (WA) Wiley Karas, Zillah, Wash., 20.73
      35. (WY) Danny Goold, Douglas, Wyo., 20.99
      36. (OK) Adam Musil, Crescent, Okla., 21.81
      37. (BC) Lincoln Yarama, Chase, British Columbia, Can., 23.82
      38. (UT) Kale Lamb, Santaquin, Utah, 24.2
      39. (NV) Tyler Bundy, Alamo, Nev., 24.21
      40. (TX) Cayden Harmon, Lipan, Texas, 24.29
      41. (KS) Cooper Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., 24.65
      42. (SK) Colter Taylor, Weldon, Saskatchewan, Can., 25.77
      43. (IL) Lane Howard, Mountain Grove, Mo., 25.91
      44. (AB) Tate Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., 26.17
      45. (AZ) Jackson Clark, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 26.95
      46. (WY) Kagen King, Rozet, Wyo., 26.99
      47. (MS) Wyatt Baham, Walker, La., 30.33
      48. (OR) Zane Taylor, Burns, Ore., 31.43
      49. (IN) Kolton Hartle, Rochester, Ind., 31.58
      50. (NV) Chace Green, Eureka, Nev., 31.59
      51. (IL) Garrett Leatherman, Newark, Ill., 33.13
      52. (UT) Eli Dansie, Cedar Fort, Utah, 33.42
      53. (KS) Logan Mullin, Clay Center, Kan., 4.65
      54. (FL) Dakota Belcher, Dade City, Fla., 4.69
      55. (ID) Cole Eiguren, Fruitland, Idaho, 5.08
      56. (AR) Carson Powell, Benton, Ark., 5.14
      57. (MO) Mason Couch, Bronaugh, Mo., 5.42
      58. (OK) Ross McGuire, Webbers Falls, Okla., 5.53
      59. (OR) Korben DeZurney, Scio, Ore., 5.56
      60. (VA) Jayden Page, Goldvein, Va., 5.69
      61. (CO) Barrett Schlieker, Fort Lupton, Colo., 5.75
      62. (CA) Grant Peterson, Livermore, Calif., 5.79
      63. (NE) Quade Potter, Cambridge, Neb., 5.83
      64. (SK) Dallyn Panchuk, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 5.88
      65. (NC) Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 5.94
      66. (AB) David Butterwick, Botha, Alberta, Can., 5.95
      67. (AB) Kash Bonnett, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 5.97
      68. (AU) Zane Hall, Athol, , 6.01
      69. (MN) Wyatt McGee, Danvers, Minn., 6.12
      70. (CA) Trent Watkins, Ukiah, Calif., 6.39
      71. (MN) Tyler Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 6.46
      72. (LA) Grant Soileau, Bunkie, La., 6.47
      73. (CO) David Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., 7.31
      74. (WA) Chantz Popelier, Okanogan, Wash., 7.35
      75. (SD) Linkyn Petersek, Colome, S.D., 7.56
      76. (ND) Justin Inglis, Regan, N.D., 7.67
      77. (TX) Tanner Woodard, Iola, Texas, 7.86
      78. (GA) Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 8.02
      79. (SK) Chase Quam, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 8.33
      80. (WI) Coy Nelson, Tomah, Wis., 8.35
      81. (NM) Matt Jodie, Churchrock, N.M., 8.54
      82. (FL) Nick Retter, Lithia, Fla., 8.63
      83. (NM) Landon Munoz, Gallup, N.M., 8.71
      84. (MT) Jacob Wang, Baker, Mont., 9.04
      85. (MX) Alberto Sanchez, Saltillo, Colo., 9.43
      86. (MS) Wyatt Lepard, Florence, Miss., 9.6
      87. (SD) Justin Tekrony, Clear Lake, S.D., 10.29
      87. (IA) Garrett Barker, Manson, Iowa, 10.29
      89. (HI) Trisyn Kalawai’a, Keaau, Hawaii, 10.38
      90. (SK) Coy McPhee, Hanley, Saskatchewan, Can., 10.93
      91. (MT) Gage Murray, Miles City, Mont., 11.67
      92. (ND) Jory Boote, Binford, N.D., 11.77
      93. (AZ) Slade Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 11.89
      94. (MS) Gavin Lee, Poplarville, Miss., 12.07
      95. (IL) Lance Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., 12.13
      96. (NM) Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 12.21
      97. (GA) Laine Moore, Albertville, Ala., 12.28
      98. (MO) Trevor Mann, Humansville, Mo., 12.31
      99. (MN) Devin Jensrud, North Branch, Minn., 12.55
      100. (VA) River Cherry, Stafford, Va., 12.62
      101. (SD) Wyatt Tibbitts, Hot Springs, S.D., 12.71
      102. (AL) Drew Clukey, Robertsdale, Ala., 13.16
      103. (LA) Kacen Gantt, Athens, La., 13.64
      104. (SD) Carter Kennedy, Beresford, S.D., 13.71
      105. (LA) John Mayes, Kinder, La., 14.09
      106. (FL) Clayton Culligan, Okeechobee, Fla., 15.37
      107. (TN) Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., 16.48
      108. (UT) Caleb Andersen, Wallsburg, Utah, 16.95
      109. (PA) Jake Varner, Collegeville, Pa., 17.55
      110. (IA) Brady Barringer, Winterset, Iowa, 17.79
      111. (OK) Dawson Price, Guthrie, Okla., 18.71
      112. (VA) Kade Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 20.92
      113. (AR) Shayde Harris, Searcy, Ark., 29.3

  • Team Roping

    • Results by Performance

      Team Roping Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. (UT) Blake Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, TJ Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, 8.2
      2. (FL) Trey Mills III, LaBelle, Fla., Parker Carbajal, New Smyrna Beach, Fla., 8.7
      3. (NM) Trent Wood, Portales, N.M., Hayden Powell, Rogers, N.M., 8.74
      4. (AZ) Clay Cherry, Stanfield, Ariz., Bodie Hine, Ignacio, Colo., 9.29
      5. (TX) Cade Boettcher, East Bernard, Texas, Tanner Tomlinson, Angleton, Texas, 12.38
      6. (IA) Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, Dawson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 12.84
      7. (MO) Tyler McSorley, Pacific, Mo., Kason Dyer, Ottawa, Kan., 13.84
      8. (SD) Denton Good, Long Valley, S.D., Riley Hannum, Ft. Pierre, S.D., 14.07
      9. (NE) Cameron Jensen, Bingham, Neb., Tanner Whetham, Morrill, Neb., 14.28
      10. (AB) Talia Powelson, Welling, Alberta, Can., Hanna Nunn, Cardston, Alberta, Can., 15.95
      11. (GA) Laine Moore, Albertville, Ala., Hadley Sanders, Franklin, Ga., 16.76
      12. (CO) Tatum Runner, Wellington, Colo., Tel Linke, Hot Sulphur Springs, Colo., 23.64

      Team Roping Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. (MS) Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., Bryce Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 6.74
      2. (UT) Daxton Hill, Spanish Fork, Utah, Kash Cattoor, Hurricane, Utah, 7.14
      3. (NC) Cole Futrell, Union Grove, N.C., Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 7.59
      4. (OR) Coy Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., Brayden Schmidt, Benton City, Wash., 12.47
      5. (TX) Chet Weitz, London, Texas, Mason Pitts, Haughton, La., 12.55
      6. (KY) Justin England, Shelbyville, Ky., Josh Gammon, Harrodsburg, Ky., 13.23
      7. (TN) Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., Zane White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 15.09
      8. (CO) Beto Cisneros, Avondale, Colo., Reece Wadhams, Pueblo, Colo., 17.26
      9. (HI) Montana Miranda, Kamuela, Hawaii, Kealoha Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 20.15
      10. (BC) Vanessa Caverly, Penticton, British Columbia, Can., Justin Weaver, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 21.05
      11. (WV) Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., Lexi Meeker, Scarbro, W.V., 25.55

      Team Roping Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. (WY) Blake Afdahl, Torrington, Wyo., Clay Reiner, Buffalo, Wyo., 8.27
      2. (ND) Clayton Backhaus, Bismarck, N.D., Mason Bice, Killdeer, N.D., 8.39
      3. (MT) Bode Spring, Bozeman, Mont., Logan Beattie, Helena, Mont., 8.56
      4. (AZ) James Arviso, Gallup, N.M., Jaken Todacheenie, Indian Wells, Ariz., 9.09
      5. (TX) Caleb Garza, Midland, Texas, Cowboy Porras, Midland, Texas, 13.41
      6. (NE) Cauy Pokorny, Stapleton, Neb., Clay Holz, Niobrara, Neb., 14.3
      7. (HI) Ka’ohu Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, Dawstin Ho’opai, Kapaau, Hawaii, 17.16
      8. (SC) Taylor Pierce, Marshville, N.C., Dylan Cook, Cassatt, S.C., 20.75
      9. (FL) Karter John Kagel, Wildwood, Fla., Brady Barrentine, Enigma, Ga., 27.74

      Team Roping Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. (OR) Preston Young, Terrebonne, Ore., Dillon Young, Terrebonne, Ore., 7.14
      2. (ID) Cooper Duffin, Pocatello, Idaho, Chance Moldenhauer, American Falls, Idaho, 7.47
      3. (GA) Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 8.12
      4. (OK) Corben Culley, Muse, Okla., Landen Collins, Talihina, Okla., 8.42
      5. (NV) Payton Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., Cash English, Reno, Nev., 10.41
      6. (KY) Jake Scheidler, Princeton, Ky., Josie Lutrell, Morganfield, Ky., 14
      7. (IA) Payton Weehler, Maloy, Iowa, Jaxson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 14.78
      8. (IA) Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, Jory Van Bochove, Inwood, Iowa, 15.08
      9. (IN) Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., Clint Southworth, Bagdad, Ky., 15.7
      10. (MT) Jhet Murphy, Helena, Mont., Luke Murphy, Helena, Mont., 16.73
      11. (OH) Bella Corcoran, Adamsville, Pa., Matt Fischer, Ashville, Ohio, 25.88
      12. (IL) Lane Howard, Mountain Grove, Mo., Bailey Mowen, Baylis, Ill., 27.61

      Team Roping Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. (NM) Tarren Washburn, Corona, N.M., John Hisel, Clovis, N.M., 6.81
      2. (KS) Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., Camden Hoelting, Olpe, Kan., 7.77
      3. (LA) Koby Sanchez, Ethel, La., Britt Buller, Kinder, La., 8.58
      4. (MD) Trevor Naylor, Hancock, Md., Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 8.72
      5. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., Cole Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 9.81
      6. (FL) Lacey Nail, Okeechobee, Fla., Anthony Portal, Miami, Fla., 10.6
      7. (AZ) Trey Begay, Tuba City, Ariz., Cody Lansing, Cortez, Colo., 12.43
      8. (ND) Logan DeMontigny, Rugby, N.D., Kylie Hildre, Velva, N.D., 12.75
      9. (CA) Payton Lopez, Moreno Valley, Calif., Jace Helton, Menifee, Calif., 12.97
      10. (UT) Jace Hanks, Spanish Fork, Utah, Wyatt Ahlstrom, Genola, Utah, 14.54
      11. (OH) Ty Mullet, Dundee, Ohio, Cooper Smitley, Uhrichsville, Ohio, 17.88
      12. (NY) Jared Biss, Galway, N.Y., Sierra Ellsworth, Hudson Falls, N.Y., 18.29
      13. (SC) Cameron Cox, Marshville, N.C., Taylor Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 26.74

      Team Roping Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. (WY) Arye Espenscheid, Big Piney, Wyo., Kolby Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., 7.09
      2. (NC) Eli Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., Frog Bass, Statesville, N.C., 7.28
      3. (MS) Cole Curry, Liberty, Miss., Preston Day, Kentwood, La., 8.42
      4. (MT) Gavin Duncan, Belgrade, Mont., Trace Fuller, Bozeman, Mont., 8.78
      5. (TN) Lane Webb, Byrdstown, Tenn., Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., 9.12
      6. (HI) Naia Andrade, Naalehu, Hawaii, Kale Onaka, Holualoa, Hawaii, 9.15
      7. (MX) Francisco Ruvalcava, Dulzura, Calif., Irving Ortega, Cuauhtemoc, , 10.13
      8. (ID) Jackson Cummins, Murtaugh, Idaho, Garet Jardine, Twin Falls, Idaho, 10.22
      9. (KS) Brandon Hittle, Harveyville, Kan., Rhett Murray, Belvue, Kan., 12.85
      10. (CO) Wyatt Wollert, Wiley, Colo., Eddy Vazquez, Fort Lupton, Colo., 14.34
      11. (GA) Easton Samples, Rainsville, Ala., Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 16.9

      Team Roping Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. (MO) Coy Rahlmann, Ellsinore, Mo., Cooper Freeman, Carthage, Mo., 4
      2. (WY) Arye Espenscheid, Big Piney, Wyo., Kolby Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., 6.13
      3. (MS) Cole Curry, Liberty, Miss., Preston Day, Kentwood, La., 6.61
      4. (NC) Eli Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., Frog Bass, Statesville, N.C., 13.83
      5. (ID) Jackson Cummins, Murtaugh, Idaho, Garet Jardine, Twin Falls, Idaho, 15.16
      6. (WI) Lane Shemak, Cobb, Wis., Coy Nelson, Tomah, Wis., 23.12
      7. (IL) Josie Eager, Mendota, Ill., Lance Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., 23.7
      8. (WV) Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 36.91

      Team Roping Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. (KS) Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., Camden Hoelting, Olpe, Kan., 7.26
      2. (NM) Tarren Washburn, Corona, N.M., John Hisel, Clovis, N.M., 9.37
      3. (SC) Cameron Cox, Marshville, N.C., Taylor Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 10.06
      4. (SD) Wyatt Tibbitts, Hot Springs, S.D., Tracer Olson, White River, S.D., 10.75
      5. (WY) Bryan Lemmon, Torrington, Wyo., Jared Lemmon, Torrington, Wyo., 11.84
      6. (OH) Ty Mullet, Dundee, Ohio, Cooper Smitley, Uhrichsville, Ohio, 12.16
      7. (SC) Colton Schlock, Townville, S.C., Davis Sewell, Greer, S.C., 13.17
      8. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., Cole Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 15.05

      Team Roping Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. (LA) Riley Rieken, Arp, Texas, Zeb Corkern, Zachary, La., 5.9
      2. (WA) Chantz Popelier, Okanogan, Wash., Nathan Clawson, Tumwater, Wash., 7.23
      3. (GA) Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 7.49
      4. (IA) Payton Weehler, Maloy, Iowa, Jaxson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 8.83
      5. (MT) Jhet Murphy, Helena, Mont., Luke Murphy, Helena, Mont., 8.99
      6. (SK) Clay Ellis, Sonningdale, Saskatchewan, Can., Colt Kornfeld, Val Marie, Saskatchewan, Can., 10.73
      7. (NV) Payton Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., Cash English, Reno, Nev., 11.95
      8. (AR) Shayde Harris, Searcy, Ark., Tanner Dickson, Conway, Ark., 12.16

      Team Roping Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

      1. (LA) Luke Dubois, Church Point, La., Ethan Sparks, Marthaville, La., 6.01
      2. (MX) Miguel Morales, Monterrey, , Jose Ramos, Monterrey, , 8.35
      3. (NE) Cauy Pokorny, Stapleton, Neb., Clay Holz, Niobrara, Neb., 8.93
      4. (KS) Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., J.D. Robson, Hugoton, Kan., 13.02
      5. (CA) Heaven Perez, Campo, Calif., Zane Pratt, Canyon Country, Calif., 13.08
      6. (TN) Bethany Stallons, Hopkinsville, Ky., Blayne Saine, Detroit, Ala., 13.29
      7. (WY) Blake Afdahl, Torrington, Wyo., Clay Reiner, Buffalo, Wyo., 13.83
      8. (AZ) James Arviso, Gallup, N.M., Jaken Todacheenie, Indian Wells, Ariz., 14.48
      9. (HI) Ka’ohu Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, Dawstin Ho’opai, Kapaau, Hawaii, 16.47
      10. (SC) Taylor Pierce, Marshville, N.C., Dylan Cook, Cassatt, S.C., 26.22
      11. (KY) Sam Peterson, Lawrenceburg, Ky., Caden Talip, Lawrenceburg, Ky., 37.77

      Team Roping Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. (MS) Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., Bryce Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 5.79
      2. (TX) Chet Weitz, London, Texas, Mason Pitts, Haughton, La., 6.75
      3. (UT) Daxton Hill, Spanish Fork, Utah, Kash Cattoor, Hurricane, Utah, 6.86
      4. (ID) Ryn Severe, Oakley, Idaho, Jett VanBiezen, Twin Falls, Idaho, 6.87
      5. (AB) Landon Warren, Big Valley, Alberta, Can., Rudy Regehr, Strathmore, Alberta, Can., 7.6
      6. (NC) Cole Futrell, Union Grove, N.C., Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 7.97
      7. (OK) Rowdy Jones, Tupelo, Okla., Braden Johnson, Fox, Okla., 10.92
      8. (HI) Montana Miranda, Kamuela, Hawaii, Kealoha Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 11.49
      9. (KY) Justin England, Shelbyville, Ky., Josh Gammon, Harrodsburg, Ky., 13.41
      10. (WA) Kaycee Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., Jase Bustad, LaCenter, Wash., 15.71
      11. (OR) Coy Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., Brayden Schmidt, Benton City, Wash., 16.54

      Team Roping Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

      1. (OR) TC Hammack, Burns, Ore., Chase Joyce, Drewsey, Ore., 6.18
      2. (UT) Blake Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, TJ Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, 6.97
      3. (FL) Trey Mills III, LaBelle, Fla., Parker Carbajal, New Smyrna Beach, Fla., 11.5
      4. (CO) Tatum Runner, Wellington, Colo., Tel Linke, Hot Sulphur Springs, Colo., 12.13
      5. (AZ) Clay Cherry, Stanfield, Ariz., Bodie Hine, Ignacio, Colo., 12.83
      6. (IA) Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, Dawson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 15.12
      7. (WI) Nathan Pelke, Mondovi, Wis., Conner Thiel, Plymouth, Wis., 19.37
      8. (VA) Hunter White, Middlebrook, Va., Bryson Murray, Belews Creek, N.C., 23.17

      Team Roping Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

      1. (MS) Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., Bryce Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 6.82
      2. (WY) Arye Espenscheid, Big Piney, Wyo., Kolby Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., 7.02
      3. (KS) Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., Camden Hoelting, Olpe, Kan., 7.4
      4. (NC) Cole Futrell, Union Grove, N.C., Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 8.76
      5. (TX) Chet Weitz, London, Texas, Mason Pitts, Haughton, La., 11.23
      6. (IA) Payton Weehler, Maloy, Iowa, Jaxson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 12.08
      7. (WY) Blake Afdahl, Torrington, Wyo., Clay Reiner, Buffalo, Wyo., 12.57
      8. (MS) Cole Curry, Liberty, Miss., Preston Day, Kentwood, La., 13.95
      9. (UT) Daxton Hill, Spanish Fork, Utah, Kash Cattoor, Hurricane, Utah, 14.58
      10. (AZ) Clay Cherry, Stanfield, Ariz., Bodie Hine, Ignacio, Colo., 16.08
      11. (UT) Blake Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, TJ Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, 26.06
      12. (NM) Tarren Washburn, Corona, N.M., John Hisel, Clovis, N.M., 28.01

      Team Roping Performance 14 12:00 AM

      Team Roping Performance 15 12:00 AM

      Team Roping Performance 16 12:00 AM

    • Results by Go-Round

      Team Roping Go-1

      1. (MS) Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., Bryce Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 6.74
      2. (NM) Tarren Washburn, Corona, N.M., John Hisel, Clovis, N.M., 6.81
      3. (WY) Arye Espenscheid, Big Piney, Wyo., Kolby Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., 7.09
      4. (OR) Preston Young, Terrebonne, Ore., Dillon Young, Terrebonne, Ore., 7.14
      4. (UT) Daxton Hill, Spanish Fork, Utah, Kash Cattoor, Hurricane, Utah, 7.14
      6. (NC) Eli Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., Frog Bass, Statesville, N.C., 7.28
      7. (ID) Cooper Duffin, Pocatello, Idaho, Chance Moldenhauer, American Falls, Idaho, 7.47
      8. (NC) Cole Futrell, Union Grove, N.C., Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 7.59
      9. (KS) Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., Camden Hoelting, Olpe, Kan., 7.77
      10. (GA) Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 8.12
      11. (UT) Blake Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, TJ Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, 8.2
      12. (WY) Blake Afdahl, Torrington, Wyo., Clay Reiner, Buffalo, Wyo., 8.27
      13. (ND) Clayton Backhaus, Bismarck, N.D., Mason Bice, Killdeer, N.D., 8.39
      14. (OK) Corben Culley, Muse, Okla., Landen Collins, Talihina, Okla., 8.42
      14. (MS) Cole Curry, Liberty, Miss., Preston Day, Kentwood, La., 8.42
      16. (MT) Bode Spring, Bozeman, Mont., Logan Beattie, Helena, Mont., 8.56
      17. (LA) Koby Sanchez, Ethel, La., Britt Buller, Kinder, La., 8.58
      18. (FL) Trey Mills III, LaBelle, Fla., Parker Carbajal, New Smyrna Beach, Fla., 8.7
      19. (MD) Trevor Naylor, Hancock, Md., Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 8.72
      20. (NM) Trent Wood, Portales, N.M., Hayden Powell, Rogers, N.M., 8.74
      21. (MT) Gavin Duncan, Belgrade, Mont., Trace Fuller, Bozeman, Mont., 8.78
      22. (AZ) James Arviso, Gallup, N.M., Jaken Todacheenie, Indian Wells, Ariz., 9.09
      23. (TN) Lane Webb, Byrdstown, Tenn., Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., 9.12
      24. (HI) Naia Andrade, Naalehu, Hawaii, Kale Onaka, Holualoa, Hawaii, 9.15
      25. (AZ) Clay Cherry, Stanfield, Ariz., Bodie Hine, Ignacio, Colo., 9.29
      26. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., Cole Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 9.81
      27. (MX) Francisco Ruvalcava, Dulzura, Calif., Irving Ortega, Cuauhtemoc, , 10.13
      28. (ID) Jackson Cummins, Murtaugh, Idaho, Garet Jardine, Twin Falls, Idaho, 10.22
      29. (NV) Payton Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., Cash English, Reno, Nev., 10.41
      30. (FL) Lacey Nail, Okeechobee, Fla., Anthony Portal, Miami, Fla., 10.6
      31. (TX) Cade Boettcher, East Bernard, Texas, Tanner Tomlinson, Angleton, Texas, 12.38
      32. (AZ) Trey Begay, Tuba City, Ariz., Cody Lansing, Cortez, Colo., 12.43
      33. (OR) Coy Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., Brayden Schmidt, Benton City, Wash., 12.47
      34. (TX) Chet Weitz, London, Texas, Mason Pitts, Haughton, La., 12.55
      35. (ND) Logan DeMontigny, Rugby, N.D., Kylie Hildre, Velva, N.D., 12.75
      36. (IA) Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, Dawson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 12.84
      37. (KS) Brandon Hittle, Harveyville, Kan., Rhett Murray, Belvue, Kan., 12.85
      38. (CA) Payton Lopez, Moreno Valley, Calif., Jace Helton, Menifee, Calif., 12.97
      39. (KY) Justin England, Shelbyville, Ky., Josh Gammon, Harrodsburg, Ky., 13.23
      40. (TX) Caleb Garza, Midland, Texas, Cowboy Porras, Midland, Texas, 13.41
      41. (MO) Tyler McSorley, Pacific, Mo., Kason Dyer, Ottawa, Kan., 13.84
      42. (KY) Jake Scheidler, Princeton, Ky., Josie Lutrell, Morganfield, Ky., 14
      43. (SD) Denton Good, Long Valley, S.D., Riley Hannum, Ft. Pierre, S.D., 14.07
      44. (NE) Cameron Jensen, Bingham, Neb., Tanner Whetham, Morrill, Neb., 14.28
      45. (NE) Cauy Pokorny, Stapleton, Neb., Clay Holz, Niobrara, Neb., 14.3
      46. (CO) Wyatt Wollert, Wiley, Colo., Eddy Vazquez, Fort Lupton, Colo., 14.34
      47. (UT) Jace Hanks, Spanish Fork, Utah, Wyatt Ahlstrom, Genola, Utah, 14.54
      48. (IA) Payton Weehler, Maloy, Iowa, Jaxson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 14.78
      49. (IA) Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, Jory Van Bochove, Inwood, Iowa, 15.08
      50. (TN) Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., Zane White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 15.09
      51. (IN) Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., Clint Southworth, Bagdad, Ky., 15.7
      52. (AB) Talia Powelson, Welling, Alberta, Can., Hanna Nunn, Cardston, Alberta, Can., 15.95
      53. (MT) Jhet Murphy, Helena, Mont., Luke Murphy, Helena, Mont., 16.73
      54. (GA) Laine Moore, Albertville, Ala., Hadley Sanders, Franklin, Ga., 16.76
      55. (GA) Easton Samples, Rainsville, Ala., Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 16.9
      56. (HI) Ka’ohu Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, Dawstin Ho’opai, Kapaau, Hawaii, 17.16
      57. (CO) Beto Cisneros, Avondale, Colo., Reece Wadhams, Pueblo, Colo., 17.26
      58. (OH) Ty Mullet, Dundee, Ohio, Cooper Smitley, Uhrichsville, Ohio, 17.88
      59. (NY) Jared Biss, Galway, N.Y., Sierra Ellsworth, Hudson Falls, N.Y., 18.29
      60. (HI) Montana Miranda, Kamuela, Hawaii, Kealoha Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 20.15
      61. (SC) Taylor Pierce, Marshville, N.C., Dylan Cook, Cassatt, S.C., 20.75
      62. (BC) Vanessa Caverly, Penticton, British Columbia, Can., Justin Weaver, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 21.05
      63. (CO) Tatum Runner, Wellington, Colo., Tel Linke, Hot Sulphur Springs, Colo., 23.64
      64. (WV) Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., Lexi Meeker, Scarbro, W.V., 25.55
      65. (OH) Bella Corcoran, Adamsville, Pa., Matt Fischer, Ashville, Ohio, 25.88
      66. (SC) Cameron Cox, Marshville, N.C., Taylor Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 26.74
      67. (IL) Lane Howard, Mountain Grove, Mo., Bailey Mowen, Baylis, Ill., 27.61
      68. (FL) Karter John Kagel, Wildwood, Fla., Brady Barrentine, Enigma, Ga., 27.74

      Team Roping Go-2

      1. (MO) Coy Rahlmann, Ellsinore, Mo., Cooper Freeman, Carthage, Mo., 4
      2. (MS) Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., Bryce Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 5.79
      3. (LA) Riley Rieken, Arp, Texas, Zeb Corkern, Zachary, La., 5.9
      4. (LA) Luke Dubois, Church Point, La., Ethan Sparks, Marthaville, La., 6.01
      5. (WY) Arye Espenscheid, Big Piney, Wyo., Kolby Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., 6.13
      6. (OR) TC Hammack, Burns, Ore., Chase Joyce, Drewsey, Ore., 6.18
      7. (MS) Cole Curry, Liberty, Miss., Preston Day, Kentwood, La., 6.61
      8. (TX) Chet Weitz, London, Texas, Mason Pitts, Haughton, La., 6.75
      9. (UT) Daxton Hill, Spanish Fork, Utah, Kash Cattoor, Hurricane, Utah, 6.86
      10. (ID) Ryn Severe, Oakley, Idaho, Jett VanBiezen, Twin Falls, Idaho, 6.87
      11. (UT) Blake Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, TJ Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, 6.97
      12. (WA) Chantz Popelier, Okanogan, Wash., Nathan Clawson, Tumwater, Wash., 7.23
      13. (KS) Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., Camden Hoelting, Olpe, Kan., 7.26
      14. (GA) Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 7.49
      15. (AB) Landon Warren, Big Valley, Alberta, Can., Rudy Regehr, Strathmore, Alberta, Can., 7.6
      16. (NC) Cole Futrell, Union Grove, N.C., Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 7.97
      17. (MX) Miguel Morales, Monterrey, , Jose Ramos, Monterrey, , 8.35
      18. (IA) Payton Weehler, Maloy, Iowa, Jaxson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 8.83
      19. (NE) Cauy Pokorny, Stapleton, Neb., Clay Holz, Niobrara, Neb., 8.93
      20. (MT) Jhet Murphy, Helena, Mont., Luke Murphy, Helena, Mont., 8.99
      21. (NM) Tarren Washburn, Corona, N.M., John Hisel, Clovis, N.M., 9.37
      22. (SC) Cameron Cox, Marshville, N.C., Taylor Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 10.06
      23. (SK) Clay Ellis, Sonningdale, Saskatchewan, Can., Colt Kornfeld, Val Marie, Saskatchewan, Can., 10.73
      24. (SD) Wyatt Tibbitts, Hot Springs, S.D., Tracer Olson, White River, S.D., 10.75
      25. (OK) Rowdy Jones, Tupelo, Okla., Braden Johnson, Fox, Okla., 10.92
      26. (HI) Montana Miranda, Kamuela, Hawaii, Kealoha Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 11.49
      27. (FL) Trey Mills III, LaBelle, Fla., Parker Carbajal, New Smyrna Beach, Fla., 11.5
      28. (WY) Bryan Lemmon, Torrington, Wyo., Jared Lemmon, Torrington, Wyo., 11.84
      29. (NV) Payton Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., Cash English, Reno, Nev., 11.95
      30. (CO) Tatum Runner, Wellington, Colo., Tel Linke, Hot Sulphur Springs, Colo., 12.13
      31. (AR) Shayde Harris, Searcy, Ark., Tanner Dickson, Conway, Ark., 12.16
      31. (OH) Ty Mullet, Dundee, Ohio, Cooper Smitley, Uhrichsville, Ohio, 12.16
      33. (AZ) Clay Cherry, Stanfield, Ariz., Bodie Hine, Ignacio, Colo., 12.83
      34. (KS) Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., J.D. Robson, Hugoton, Kan., 13.02
      35. (CA) Heaven Perez, Campo, Calif., Zane Pratt, Canyon Country, Calif., 13.08
      36. (SC) Colton Schlock, Townville, S.C., Davis Sewell, Greer, S.C., 13.17
      37. (TN) Bethany Stallons, Hopkinsville, Ky., Blayne Saine, Detroit, Ala., 13.29
      38. (KY) Justin England, Shelbyville, Ky., Josh Gammon, Harrodsburg, Ky., 13.41
      39. (NC) Eli Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., Frog Bass, Statesville, N.C., 13.83
      39. (WY) Blake Afdahl, Torrington, Wyo., Clay Reiner, Buffalo, Wyo., 13.83
      41. (AZ) James Arviso, Gallup, N.M., Jaken Todacheenie, Indian Wells, Ariz., 14.48
      42. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., Cole Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 15.05
      43. (IA) Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, Dawson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 15.12
      44. (ID) Jackson Cummins, Murtaugh, Idaho, Garet Jardine, Twin Falls, Idaho, 15.16
      45. (WA) Kaycee Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., Jase Bustad, LaCenter, Wash., 15.71
      46. (HI) Ka’ohu Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, Dawstin Ho’opai, Kapaau, Hawaii, 16.47
      47. (OR) Coy Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., Brayden Schmidt, Benton City, Wash., 16.54
      48. (WI) Nathan Pelke, Mondovi, Wis., Conner Thiel, Plymouth, Wis., 19.37
      49. (WI) Lane Shemak, Cobb, Wis., Coy Nelson, Tomah, Wis., 23.12
      50. (VA) Hunter White, Middlebrook, Va., Bryson Murray, Belews Creek, N.C., 23.17
      51. (IL) Josie Eager, Mendota, Ill., Lance Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., 23.7
      52. (SC) Taylor Pierce, Marshville, N.C., Dylan Cook, Cassatt, S.C., 26.22
      53. (WV) Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 36.91
      54. (KY) Sam Peterson, Lawrenceburg, Ky., Caden Talip, Lawrenceburg, Ky., 37.77

      Team Roping Go-F

      1. (MS) Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., Bryce Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 6.82
      2. (WY) Arye Espenscheid, Big Piney, Wyo., Kolby Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., 7.02
      3. (KS) Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., Camden Hoelting, Olpe, Kan., 7.4
      4. (NC) Cole Futrell, Union Grove, N.C., Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 8.76
      5. (TX) Chet Weitz, London, Texas, Mason Pitts, Haughton, La., 11.23
      6. (IA) Payton Weehler, Maloy, Iowa, Jaxson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 12.08
      7. (WY) Blake Afdahl, Torrington, Wyo., Clay Reiner, Buffalo, Wyo., 12.57
      8. (MS) Cole Curry, Liberty, Miss., Preston Day, Kentwood, La., 13.95
      9. (UT) Daxton Hill, Spanish Fork, Utah, Kash Cattoor, Hurricane, Utah, 14.58
      10. (AZ) Clay Cherry, Stanfield, Ariz., Bodie Hine, Ignacio, Colo., 16.08
      11. (UT) Blake Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, TJ Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, 26.06
      12. (NM) Tarren Washburn, Corona, N.M., John Hisel, Clovis, N.M., 28.01

    • Results by Average

      Team Roping Average

      1. (MS) Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., Bryce Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 19.35
      2. (WY) Arye Espenscheid, Big Piney, Wyo., Kolby Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., 20.24
      3. (KS) Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., Camden Hoelting, Olpe, Kan., 22.43
      4. (NC) Cole Futrell, Union Grove, N.C., Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 24.32
      5. (UT) Daxton Hill, Spanish Fork, Utah, Kash Cattoor, Hurricane, Utah, 28.58
      6. (MS) Cole Curry, Liberty, Miss., Preston Day, Kentwood, La., 28.98
      7. (TX) Chet Weitz, London, Texas, Mason Pitts, Haughton, La., 30.53
      8. (WY) Blake Afdahl, Torrington, Wyo., Clay Reiner, Buffalo, Wyo., 34.67
      9. (IA) Payton Weehler, Maloy, Iowa, Jaxson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 35.69
      10. (AZ) Clay Cherry, Stanfield, Ariz., Bodie Hine, Ignacio, Colo., 38.2
      11. (UT) Blake Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, TJ Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, 41.23
      12. (NM) Tarren Washburn, Corona, N.M., John Hisel, Clovis, N.M., 44.19
      13. (GA) Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 15.61
      14. (FL) Trey Mills III, LaBelle, Fla., Parker Carbajal, New Smyrna Beach, Fla., 20.2
      15. (NC) Eli Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., Frog Bass, Statesville, N.C., 21.11
      16. (NV) Payton Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., Cash English, Reno, Nev., 22.36
      17. (NE) Cauy Pokorny, Stapleton, Neb., Clay Holz, Niobrara, Neb., 23.23
      18. (AZ) James Arviso, Gallup, N.M., Jaken Todacheenie, Indian Wells, Ariz., 23.57
      19. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., Cole Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 24.86
      20. (ID) Jackson Cummins, Murtaugh, Idaho, Garet Jardine, Twin Falls, Idaho, 25.38
      21. (MT) Jhet Murphy, Helena, Mont., Luke Murphy, Helena, Mont., 25.72
      22. (KY) Justin England, Shelbyville, Ky., Josh Gammon, Harrodsburg, Ky., 26.64
      23. (IA) Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, Dawson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 27.96
      24. (OR) Coy Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., Brayden Schmidt, Benton City, Wash., 29.01
      25. (OH) Ty Mullet, Dundee, Ohio, Cooper Smitley, Uhrichsville, Ohio, 30.04
      26. (HI) Montana Miranda, Kamuela, Hawaii, Kealoha Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 31.64
      27. (HI) Ka’ohu Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, Dawstin Ho’opai, Kapaau, Hawaii, 33.63
      28. (CO) Tatum Runner, Wellington, Colo., Tel Linke, Hot Sulphur Springs, Colo., 35.77
      29. (SC) Cameron Cox, Marshville, N.C., Taylor Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 36.8
      30. (SC) Taylor Pierce, Marshville, N.C., Dylan Cook, Cassatt, S.C., 46.97
      31. (MO) Coy Rahlmann, Ellsinore, Mo., Cooper Freeman, Carthage, Mo., 4
      32. (LA) Riley Rieken, Arp, Texas, Zeb Corkern, Zachary, La., 5.9
      33. (LA) Luke Dubois, Church Point, La., Ethan Sparks, Marthaville, La., 6.01
      34. (OR) TC Hammack, Burns, Ore., Chase Joyce, Drewsey, Ore., 6.18
      35. (ID) Ryn Severe, Oakley, Idaho, Jett VanBiezen, Twin Falls, Idaho, 6.87
      36. (OR) Preston Young, Terrebonne, Ore., Dillon Young, Terrebonne, Ore., 7.14
      37. (WA) Chantz Popelier, Okanogan, Wash., Nathan Clawson, Tumwater, Wash., 7.23
      38. (ID) Cooper Duffin, Pocatello, Idaho, Chance Moldenhauer, American Falls, Idaho, 7.47
      39. (AB) Landon Warren, Big Valley, Alberta, Can., Rudy Regehr, Strathmore, Alberta, Can., 7.6
      40. (MX) Miguel Morales, Monterrey, , Jose Ramos, Monterrey, , 8.35
      41. (ND) Clayton Backhaus, Bismarck, N.D., Mason Bice, Killdeer, N.D., 8.39
      42. (OK) Corben Culley, Muse, Okla., Landen Collins, Talihina, Okla., 8.42
      43. (MT) Bode Spring, Bozeman, Mont., Logan Beattie, Helena, Mont., 8.56
      44. (LA) Koby Sanchez, Ethel, La., Britt Buller, Kinder, La., 8.58
      45. (MD) Trevor Naylor, Hancock, Md., Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 8.72
      46. (NM) Trent Wood, Portales, N.M., Hayden Powell, Rogers, N.M., 8.74
      47. (MT) Gavin Duncan, Belgrade, Mont., Trace Fuller, Bozeman, Mont., 8.78
      48. (TN) Lane Webb, Byrdstown, Tenn., Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., 9.12
      49. (HI) Naia Andrade, Naalehu, Hawaii, Kale Onaka, Holualoa, Hawaii, 9.15
      50. (MX) Francisco Ruvalcava, Dulzura, Calif., Irving Ortega, Cuauhtemoc, , 10.13
      51. (FL) Lacey Nail, Okeechobee, Fla., Anthony Portal, Miami, Fla., 10.6
      52. (SK) Clay Ellis, Sonningdale, Saskatchewan, Can., Colt Kornfeld, Val Marie, Saskatchewan, Can., 10.73
      53. (SD) Wyatt Tibbitts, Hot Springs, S.D., Tracer Olson, White River, S.D., 10.75
      54. (OK) Rowdy Jones, Tupelo, Okla., Braden Johnson, Fox, Okla., 10.92
      55. (WY) Bryan Lemmon, Torrington, Wyo., Jared Lemmon, Torrington, Wyo., 11.84
      56. (AR) Shayde Harris, Searcy, Ark., Tanner Dickson, Conway, Ark., 12.16
      57. (TX) Cade Boettcher, East Bernard, Texas, Tanner Tomlinson, Angleton, Texas, 12.38
      58. (AZ) Trey Begay, Tuba City, Ariz., Cody Lansing, Cortez, Colo., 12.43
      59. (ND) Logan DeMontigny, Rugby, N.D., Kylie Hildre, Velva, N.D., 12.75
      60. (KS) Brandon Hittle, Harveyville, Kan., Rhett Murray, Belvue, Kan., 12.85
      61. (CA) Payton Lopez, Moreno Valley, Calif., Jace Helton, Menifee, Calif., 12.97
      62. (KS) Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., J.D. Robson, Hugoton, Kan., 13.02
      63. (CA) Heaven Perez, Campo, Calif., Zane Pratt, Canyon Country, Calif., 13.08
      64. (SC) Colton Schlock, Townville, S.C., Davis Sewell, Greer, S.C., 13.17
      65. (TN) Bethany Stallons, Hopkinsville, Ky., Blayne Saine, Detroit, Ala., 13.29
      66. (TX) Caleb Garza, Midland, Texas, Cowboy Porras, Midland, Texas, 13.41
      67. (MO) Tyler McSorley, Pacific, Mo., Kason Dyer, Ottawa, Kan., 13.84
      68. (KY) Jake Scheidler, Princeton, Ky., Josie Lutrell, Morganfield, Ky., 14
      69. (SD) Denton Good, Long Valley, S.D., Riley Hannum, Ft. Pierre, S.D., 14.07
      70. (NE) Cameron Jensen, Bingham, Neb., Tanner Whetham, Morrill, Neb., 14.28
      71. (CO) Wyatt Wollert, Wiley, Colo., Eddy Vazquez, Fort Lupton, Colo., 14.34
      72. (UT) Jace Hanks, Spanish Fork, Utah, Wyatt Ahlstrom, Genola, Utah, 14.54
      73. (IA) Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, Jory Van Bochove, Inwood, Iowa, 15.08
      74. (TN) Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., Zane White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 15.09
      75. (IN) Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., Clint Southworth, Bagdad, Ky., 15.7
      76. (WA) Kaycee Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., Jase Bustad, LaCenter, Wash., 15.71
      77. (AB) Talia Powelson, Welling, Alberta, Can., Hanna Nunn, Cardston, Alberta, Can., 15.95
      78. (GA) Laine Moore, Albertville, Ala., Hadley Sanders, Franklin, Ga., 16.76
      79. (GA) Easton Samples, Rainsville, Ala., Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 16.9
      80. (CO) Beto Cisneros, Avondale, Colo., Reece Wadhams, Pueblo, Colo., 17.26
      81. (NY) Jared Biss, Galway, N.Y., Sierra Ellsworth, Hudson Falls, N.Y., 18.29
      82. (WI) Nathan Pelke, Mondovi, Wis., Conner Thiel, Plymouth, Wis., 19.37
      83. (BC) Vanessa Caverly, Penticton, British Columbia, Can., Justin Weaver, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 21.05
      84. (WI) Lane Shemak, Cobb, Wis., Coy Nelson, Tomah, Wis., 23.12
      85. (VA) Hunter White, Middlebrook, Va., Bryson Murray, Belews Creek, N.C., 23.17
      86. (IL) Josie Eager, Mendota, Ill., Lance Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., 23.7
      87. (WV) Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., Lexi Meeker, Scarbro, W.V., 25.55
      88. (OH) Bella Corcoran, Adamsville, Pa., Matt Fischer, Ashville, Ohio, 25.88
      89. (IL) Lane Howard, Mountain Grove, Mo., Bailey Mowen, Baylis, Ill., 27.61
      90. (FL) Karter John Kagel, Wildwood, Fla., Brady Barrentine, Enigma, Ga., 27.74
      91. (WV) Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 36.91
      92. (KY) Sam Peterson, Lawrenceburg, Ky., Caden Talip, Lawrenceburg, Ky., 37.77

  • Reined Cow Horse

    • Results by Performance

      Reined Cow Horse Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. (TX) Colee Charlesworth, Marathon, Texas, 289
      2. (UT) Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 288.5
      3. (OK) LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 287
      4. (ID) Kyler Erickson, Rigby, Idaho, 283.5
      5. (CA) Pierce Wold, Wilton, Calif., 282
      6. (WY) Clay Kinnison, Grover, Colo., 281
      7. (IA) Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 280
      8. (SD) Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., 274
      9. (KS) Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 267
      10. (AZ) Jennie Martinez, Chandler Heights, Ariz., 265.5
      11. (MN) Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 265
      11. (CO) Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 265
      13. (KS) Lakin Cunningham, Louisburg, Kan., 264
      14. (OR) Coy Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., 262
      14. (WA) Paige Scholin, Post Falls, Idaho, 262
      16. (WI) Mikayla Olson, Warrens, Wis., 247.5
      17. (AR) Justin Alley, Mulhall, Okla., 246.5
      18. (FL) Ashlynne Blanton, Myakka City, Fla., 220.5
      19. (NV) Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 139.5
      20. (AZ) Benjamin Balow, Skull Valley, Ariz., 101.5

      Reined Cow Horse Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. (KS) Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 290.5
      1. (NV) Ali Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 290.5
      3. (WY) Peyton Kottwitz, Lusk, Wyo., 289
      3. (TX) Trail Townsend, Earth, Texas, 289
      5. (ID) Breanna Jenkins, Rexburg, Idaho, 287.5
      5. (AZ) Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 287.5
      7. (MN) Jacob Christenson, Buffalo, Minn., 281.5
      8. (OR) Brooklin Quinsenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 281
      9. (NV) Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 277.5
      10. (MT) Gage Murray, Miles City, Mont., 273.5
      11. (NE) Cooper Bass, Brewster, Neb., 270.5
      12. (ND) Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 266
      12. (SK) Danita Esmond, Eyebrow, Saskatchewan, Can., 266
      14. (FL) Nick Barnard, Jupiter, Fla., 262.5
      15. (LA) Keri Granger, DeRidder, La., 259.5
      16. (WI) Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 256.5
      17. (IA) Kelly Kesterson, Tabor, Iowa, 250
      18. (BC) Taylor Gyger, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 249
      19. (AR) Rae Thurman Thurman, Summers, Ark., 213.5
      20. (NM) Amy Weich, Las Cruces, N.M., 204.5

      Reined Cow Horse Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. (MN) Katie Udell, Independence, Minn., 290
      1. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 290
      3. (ID) Nolan Hansen, Meridian, Idaho, 286
      4. (ND) Bre Benson, West Fargo, N.D., 285
      5. (TX) Jake Baca, Vega, Texas, 283.5
      5. (FL) Victoria Cross, Palm Beach Gardens, Fla., 283.5
      7. (SD) Dawson Phillips, Winner, S.D., 283
      8. (UT) Trey Nate, Cokeville, Wyo., 279
      9. (OR) Aimee Davis, Eagle Point, Ore., 275.5
      10. (WY) Preston Schwartzkopf, Douglas, Wyo., 274
      11. (MT) Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mont., 268.5
      12. (WA) Jase Bustad, LaCenter, Wash., 264.5
      13. (NV) Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 261
      14. (NE) Hope Brosius, Ashby, Neb., 257
      15. (LA) Hadley Dunnehoo, Reeves, La., 244.5
      16. (IA) Erica Heckman, Boone, Iowa, 233
      17. (IL) Elsie Nord, Clinton, Ill., 232
      18. (AB) Kaycee Scobey, Newbrook, Alberta, Can., 221.5
      19. (SK) Rayna Yasieniuk, Hafford, Saskatchewan, Can., 205

      Reined Cow Horse Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. (KS) Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 296.5
      2. (OK) Shayla Boyce, Purcell, Okla., 291
      3. (MS) Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 285
      4. (UT) Cheyenne Tedford, Ogden, Utah, 283.5
      4. (SD) Jackson Grimes, Kadoka, S.D., 283.5
      6. (NE) Colten Storer, Arthur, Neb., 282
      6. (NM) Amanda Kanapilly, Tucumcari, N.M., 282
      8. (HI) Camela Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 280
      9. (MN) Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 278.5
      10. (SD) Reece Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 275.5
      11. (FL) Christina Cross, Palm Beach Gardens, Fla., 274.5
      12. (ND) Katelyn Eisenbeis, Mandan, N.D., 272
      13. (CA) Blake Beck, Acampo, Calif., 271
      13. (IA) Jamie Stackhouse, Mt. Ayr, Iowa, 271
      15. (ID) Tate Cranney, Oakley, Idaho, 269.5
      16. (MT) Mattie Mastel, Marmarth, N.D., 261.5
      17. (LA) Kinley LeBlanc, Iowa, La., 255.5
      18. (CO) Gus Carney, Carbondale, Colo., 225
      19. (AR) Brett Coffman, Idabel, Okla., 206.5
      20. (MI) Hayden LaCommare, Imlay City, Mich., 138.5

      Reined Cow Horse Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. (WY) Maddie Fantaskey, Worland, Wyo., 294.5
      2. (NM) Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 289
      3. (AZ) Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 287.5
      4. (CO) Shelby Temple, Center, Colo., 285
      5. (TX) Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 283.5
      6. (UT) Karissa World, Heber City, Utah, 282
      7. (NE) Tatum Olson, Bloomfield, Neb., 281
      7. (OR) Cate Hepper, Fort Klamath, Ore., 281
      9. (CA) Chance Leatherman, Simi Valley, Calif., 272.5
      9. (ND) Haley Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 272.5
      11. (OK) Haidyn Phillips, Booker, Texas, 272
      12. (MT) Chalee Harms, Miles City, Mont., 268
      12. (AB) Jaycee Palmer, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 268
      14. (AR) Jaelyn Thurman, Summers, Ark., 267.5
      15. (WI) Ruth Schwichtenberg, Kendall, Wis., 255
      16. (BC) Jordyn Karl, Forest Grove, British Columbia, Can., 248.5
      17. (NY) Olivia Kennedy, Fort Plain, N.Y., 237.5
      18. (GA) Jamie Parker, Bonaire, Ga., 225.5
      19. (PA) Alexia Wood, Morrisdale, Pa., 203

      Reined Cow Horse Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. (NM) Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 292.5
      2. (NE) Tatum Olson, Bloomfield, Neb., 289.5
      3. (TX) Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 286.5
      4. (UT) Karissa World, Heber City, Utah, 286
      5. (AZ) Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 283.5
      6. (OR) Cate Hepper, Fort Klamath, Ore., 282
      7. (WY) Maddie Fantaskey, Worland, Wyo., 280.5
      8. (OK) Haidyn Phillips, Booker, Texas, 279.5
      9. (CA) Chance Leatherman, Simi Valley, Calif., 279
      10. (AB) Jaycee Palmer, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 277
      11. (CO) Shelby Temple, Center, Colo., 273
      12. (MT) Chalee Harms, Miles City, Mont., 271.5
      13. (ND) Haley Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 269
      14. (WI) Ruth Schwichtenberg, Kendall, Wis., 267.5
      15. (AR) Jaelyn Thurman, Summers, Ark., 258
      16. (BC) Jordyn Karl, Forest Grove, British Columbia, Can., 254
      17. (PA) Alexia Wood, Morrisdale, Pa., 246.5
      18. (GA) Jamie Parker, Bonaire, Ga., 243.5
      19. (NY) Olivia Kennedy, Fort Plain, N.Y., 230.5

      Reined Cow Horse Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. (KS) Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 295.5
      2. (OK) Shayla Boyce, Purcell, Okla., 288.5
      3. (CA) Blake Beck, Acampo, Calif., 288
      4. (HI) Camela Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 282.5
      5. (IA) Jamie Stackhouse, Mt. Ayr, Iowa, 281.5
      5. (SD) Jackson Grimes, Kadoka, S.D., 281.5
      7. (UT) Cheyenne Tedford, Ogden, Utah, 281
      8. (MS) Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 279
      9. (NE) Colten Storer, Arthur, Neb., 278.5
      10. (ND) Katelyn Eisenbeis, Mandan, N.D., 276.5
      11. (MN) Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 271
      11. (NM) Amanda Kanapilly, Tucumcari, N.M., 271
      13. (ID) Tate Cranney, Oakley, Idaho, 267.5
      13. (FL) Christina Cross, Palm Beach Gardens, Fla., 267.5
      15. (MT) Mattie Mastel, Marmarth, N.D., 267
      16. (SD) Reece Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 262
      17. (MI) Hayden LaCommare, Imlay City, Mich., 261.5
      18. (LA) Kinley LeBlanc, Iowa, La., 252.5
      19. (AR) Brett Coffman, Idabel, Okla., 209.5

      Reined Cow Horse Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 293
      2. (TX) Jake Baca, Vega, Texas, 288
      3. (MN) Katie Udell, Independence, Minn., 287.5
      4. (ID) Nolan Hansen, Meridian, Idaho, 287
      4. (UT) Trey Nate, Cokeville, Wyo., 287
      6. (NV) Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 286.5
      7. (SD) Dawson Phillips, Winner, S.D., 285
      8. (WY) Preston Schwartzkopf, Douglas, Wyo., 272
      9. (ND) Bre Benson, West Fargo, N.D., 271.5
      10. (FL) Victoria Cross, Palm Beach Gardens, Fla., 270
      11. (OR) Aimee Davis, Eagle Point, Ore., 268
      12. (MT) Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mont., 267.5
      13. (AB) Kaycee Scobey, Newbrook, Alberta, Can., 264
      14. (WA) Jase Bustad, LaCenter, Wash., 260.5
      15. (LA) Hadley Dunnehoo, Reeves, La., 251.5
      16. (NE) Hope Brosius, Ashby, Neb., 248
      17. (IL) Elsie Nord, Clinton, Ill., 245.5
      18. (SK) Rayna Yasieniuk, Hafford, Saskatchewan, Can., 242
      19. (IA) Erica Heckman, Boone, Iowa, 231

      Reined Cow Horse Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. (TX) Trail Townsend, Earth, Texas, 289
      2. (AZ) Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 287.5
      3. (NV) Ali Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 286
      4. (ID) Breanna Jenkins, Rexburg, Idaho, 285.5
      5. (NV) Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 284.5
      6. (FL) Nick Barnard, Jupiter, Fla., 284
      7. (OR) Brooklin Quinsenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 283
      8. (KS) Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 281.5
      9. (WY) Peyton Kottwitz, Lusk, Wyo., 280
      10. (NE) Cooper Bass, Brewster, Neb., 274.5
      11. (WI) Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 266
      12. (NM) Amy Weich, Las Cruces, N.M., 264
      13. (SK) Danita Esmond, Eyebrow, Saskatchewan, Can., 263.5
      14. (IA) Kelly Kesterson, Tabor, Iowa, 261
      15. (MN) Jacob Christenson, Buffalo, Minn., 259
      16. (BC) Taylor Gyger, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 257
      17. (AR) Rae Thurman Thurman, Summers, Ark., 249
      18. (LA) Keri Granger, DeRidder, La., 246.5
      19. (ND) Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 242
      20. (MT) Gage Murray, Miles City, Mont., 223.5

      Reined Cow Horse Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

      1. (NV) Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 292
      2. (IA) Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 291.5
      3. (CA) Pierce Wold, Wilton, Calif., 289
      4. (KS) Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 288
      4. (OK) LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 288
      6. (UT) Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 285
      6. (OR) Coy Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., 285
      8. (WA) Paige Scholin, Post Falls, Idaho, 282
      9. (MN) Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 280
      10. (KS) Lakin Cunningham, Louisburg, Kan., 279.5
      11. (SD) Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., 279
      11. (CO) Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 279
      13. (ID) Kyler Erickson, Rigby, Idaho, 266.5
      14. (FL) Ashlynne Blanton, Myakka City, Fla., 266
      15. (AZ) Jennie Martinez, Chandler Heights, Ariz., 262
      16. (WI) Mikayla Olson, Warrens, Wis., 260
      17. (WY) Clay Kinnison, Grover, Colo., 143.5
      18. (AR) Justin Alley, Mulhall, Okla., 131.5

      Reined Cow Horse Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. (NV) Ali Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 289.5
      2. (UT) Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 288.5
      3. (WY) Peyton Kottwitz, Lusk, Wyo., 288
      4. (TX) Trail Townsend, Earth, Texas, 287.5
      4. (AZ) Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 287.5
      6. (ID) Breanna Jenkins, Rexburg, Idaho, 286.5
      6. (CA) Pierce Wold, Wilton, Calif., 286.5
      8. (OK) Shayla Boyce, Purcell, Okla., 284.5
      9. (NE) Tatum Olson, Bloomfield, Neb., 284
      10. (WY) Maddie Fantaskey, Worland, Wyo., 282.5
      11. (OK) LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 281.5
      12. (MN) Katie Udell, Independence, Minn., 281
      13. (TX) Jake Baca, Vega, Texas, 280
      13. (KS) Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 280
      15. (ID) Nolan Hansen, Meridian, Idaho, 279
      15. (IA) Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 279
      15. (AZ) Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 279
      18. (NM) Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 277.5
      19. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 276
      20. (KS) Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 266

    • Results by Go-Round

      Reined Cow Horse Go-1

      1. (KS) Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 296.5
      2. (WY) Maddie Fantaskey, Worland, Wyo., 294.5
      3. (OK) Shayla Boyce, Purcell, Okla., 291
      4. (KS) Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 290.5
      4. (NV) Ali Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 290.5
      6. (MN) Katie Udell, Independence, Minn., 290
      6. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 290
      8. (WY) Peyton Kottwitz, Lusk, Wyo., 289
      8. (TX) Colee Charlesworth, Marathon, Texas, 289
      8. (TX) Trail Townsend, Earth, Texas, 289
      8. (NM) Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 289
      12. (UT) Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 288.5
      13. (ID) Breanna Jenkins, Rexburg, Idaho, 287.5
      13. (AZ) Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 287.5
      13. (AZ) Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 287.5
      16. (OK) LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 287
      17. (ID) Nolan Hansen, Meridian, Idaho, 286
      18. (ND) Bre Benson, West Fargo, N.D., 285
      18. (MS) Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 285
      18. (CO) Shelby Temple, Center, Colo., 285
      21. (ID) Kyler Erickson, Rigby, Idaho, 283.5
      21. (TX) Jake Baca, Vega, Texas, 283.5
      21. (TX) Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 283.5
      21. (UT) Cheyenne Tedford, Ogden, Utah, 283.5
      21. (SD) Jackson Grimes, Kadoka, S.D., 283.5
      21. (FL) Victoria Cross, Palm Beach Gardens, Fla., 283.5
      27. (SD) Dawson Phillips, Winner, S.D., 283
      28. (CA) Pierce Wold, Wilton, Calif., 282
      28. (NE) Colten Storer, Arthur, Neb., 282
      28. (UT) Karissa World, Heber City, Utah, 282
      28. (NM) Amanda Kanapilly, Tucumcari, N.M., 282
      32. (MN) Jacob Christenson, Buffalo, Minn., 281.5
      33. (NE) Tatum Olson, Bloomfield, Neb., 281
      33. (WY) Clay Kinnison, Grover, Colo., 281
      33. (OR) Brooklin Quinsenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 281
      33. (OR) Cate Hepper, Fort Klamath, Ore., 281
      37. (IA) Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 280
      37. (HI) Camela Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 280
      39. (UT) Trey Nate, Cokeville, Wyo., 279
      40. (MN) Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 278.5
      41. (NV) Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 277.5
      42. (OR) Aimee Davis, Eagle Point, Ore., 275.5
      42. (SD) Reece Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 275.5
      44. (FL) Christina Cross, Palm Beach Gardens, Fla., 274.5
      45. (WY) Preston Schwartzkopf, Douglas, Wyo., 274
      45. (SD) Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., 274
      47. (MT) Gage Murray, Miles City, Mont., 273.5
      48. (CA) Chance Leatherman, Simi Valley, Calif., 272.5
      48. (ND) Haley Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 272.5
      50. (ND) Katelyn Eisenbeis, Mandan, N.D., 272
      50. (OK) Haidyn Phillips, Booker, Texas, 272
      52. (CA) Blake Beck, Acampo, Calif., 271
      52. (IA) Jamie Stackhouse, Mt. Ayr, Iowa, 271
      54. (NE) Cooper Bass, Brewster, Neb., 270.5
      55. (ID) Tate Cranney, Oakley, Idaho, 269.5
      56. (MT) Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mont., 268.5
      57. (MT) Chalee Harms, Miles City, Mont., 268
      57. (AB) Jaycee Palmer, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 268
      59. (AR) Jaelyn Thurman, Summers, Ark., 267.5
      60. (KS) Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 267
      61. (ND) Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 266
      61. (SK) Danita Esmond, Eyebrow, Saskatchewan, Can., 266
      63. (AZ) Jennie Martinez, Chandler Heights, Ariz., 265.5
      64. (MN) Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 265
      64. (CO) Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 265
      66. (WA) Jase Bustad, LaCenter, Wash., 264.5
      67. (KS) Lakin Cunningham, Louisburg, Kan., 264
      68. (FL) Nick Barnard, Jupiter, Fla., 262.5
      69. (OR) Coy Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., 262
      69. (WA) Paige Scholin, Post Falls, Idaho, 262
      71. (MT) Mattie Mastel, Marmarth, N.D., 261.5
      72. (NV) Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 261
      73. (LA) Keri Granger, DeRidder, La., 259.5
      74. (NE) Hope Brosius, Ashby, Neb., 257
      75. (WI) Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 256.5
      76. (LA) Kinley LeBlanc, Iowa, La., 255.5
      77. (WI) Ruth Schwichtenberg, Kendall, Wis., 255
      78. (IA) Kelly Kesterson, Tabor, Iowa, 250
      79. (BC) Taylor Gyger, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 249
      80. (BC) Jordyn Karl, Forest Grove, British Columbia, Can., 248.5
      81. (WI) Mikayla Olson, Warrens, Wis., 247.5
      82. (AR) Justin Alley, Mulhall, Okla., 246.5
      83. (LA) Hadley Dunnehoo, Reeves, La., 244.5
      84. (NY) Olivia Kennedy, Fort Plain, N.Y., 237.5
      85. (IA) Erica Heckman, Boone, Iowa, 233
      86. (IL) Elsie Nord, Clinton, Ill., 232
      87. (GA) Jamie Parker, Bonaire, Ga., 225.5
      88. (CO) Gus Carney, Carbondale, Colo., 225
      89. (AB) Kaycee Scobey, Newbrook, Alberta, Can., 221.5
      90. (FL) Ashlynne Blanton, Myakka City, Fla., 220.5
      91. (AR) Rae Thurman Thurman, Summers, Ark., 213.5
      92. (AR) Brett Coffman, Idabel, Okla., 206.5
      93. (SK) Rayna Yasieniuk, Hafford, Saskatchewan, Can., 205
      94. (NM) Amy Weich, Las Cruces, N.M., 204.5
      95. (PA) Alexia Wood, Morrisdale, Pa., 203
      96. (NV) Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 139.5
      97. (MI) Hayden LaCommare, Imlay City, Mich., 138.5
      98. (AZ) Benjamin Balow, Skull Valley, Ariz., 101.5

      Reined Cow Horse Go-2

      1. (KS) Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 295.5
      2. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 293
      3. (NM) Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 292.5
      4. (NV) Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 292
      5. (IA) Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 291.5
      6. (NE) Tatum Olson, Bloomfield, Neb., 289.5
      7. (CA) Pierce Wold, Wilton, Calif., 289
      7. (TX) Trail Townsend, Earth, Texas, 289
      9. (OK) Shayla Boyce, Purcell, Okla., 288.5
      10. (CA) Blake Beck, Acampo, Calif., 288
      10. (TX) Jake Baca, Vega, Texas, 288
      10. (KS) Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 288
      10. (OK) LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 288
      14. (MN) Katie Udell, Independence, Minn., 287.5
      14. (AZ) Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 287.5
      16. (ID) Nolan Hansen, Meridian, Idaho, 287
      16. (UT) Trey Nate, Cokeville, Wyo., 287
      18. (TX) Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 286.5
      18. (NV) Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 286.5
      20. (UT) Karissa World, Heber City, Utah, 286
      20. (NV) Ali Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 286
      22. (ID) Breanna Jenkins, Rexburg, Idaho, 285.5
      23. (UT) Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 285
      23. (OR) Coy Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., 285
      23. (SD) Dawson Phillips, Winner, S.D., 285
      26. (NV) Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 284.5
      27. (FL) Nick Barnard, Jupiter, Fla., 284
      28. (AZ) Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 283.5
      29. (OR) Brooklin Quinsenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 283
      30. (HI) Camela Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 282.5
      31. (OR) Cate Hepper, Fort Klamath, Ore., 282
      31. (WA) Paige Scholin, Post Falls, Idaho, 282
      33. (IA) Jamie Stackhouse, Mt. Ayr, Iowa, 281.5
      33. (SD) Jackson Grimes, Kadoka, S.D., 281.5
      33. (KS) Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 281.5
      36. (UT) Cheyenne Tedford, Ogden, Utah, 281
      37. (WY) Maddie Fantaskey, Worland, Wyo., 280.5
      38. (WY) Peyton Kottwitz, Lusk, Wyo., 280
      38. (MN) Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 280
      40. (KS) Lakin Cunningham, Louisburg, Kan., 279.5
      40. (OK) Haidyn Phillips, Booker, Texas, 279.5
      42. (CA) Chance Leatherman, Simi Valley, Calif., 279
      42. (MS) Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 279
      42. (SD) Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., 279
      42. (CO) Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 279
      46. (NE) Colten Storer, Arthur, Neb., 278.5
      47. (AB) Jaycee Palmer, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 277
      48. (ND) Katelyn Eisenbeis, Mandan, N.D., 276.5
      49. (NE) Cooper Bass, Brewster, Neb., 274.5
      50. (CO) Shelby Temple, Center, Colo., 273
      51. (WY) Preston Schwartzkopf, Douglas, Wyo., 272
      52. (ND) Bre Benson, West Fargo, N.D., 271.5
      52. (MT) Chalee Harms, Miles City, Mont., 271.5
      54. (MN) Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 271
      54. (NM) Amanda Kanapilly, Tucumcari, N.M., 271
      56. (FL) Victoria Cross, Palm Beach Gardens, Fla., 270
      57. (ND) Haley Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 269
      58. (OR) Aimee Davis, Eagle Point, Ore., 268
      59. (ID) Tate Cranney, Oakley, Idaho, 267.5
      59. (WI) Ruth Schwichtenberg, Kendall, Wis., 267.5
      59. (MT) Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mont., 267.5
      59. (FL) Christina Cross, Palm Beach Gardens, Fla., 267.5
      63. (MT) Mattie Mastel, Marmarth, N.D., 267
      64. (ID) Kyler Erickson, Rigby, Idaho, 266.5
      65. (WI) Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 266
      65. (FL) Ashlynne Blanton, Myakka City, Fla., 266
      67. (AB) Kaycee Scobey, Newbrook, Alberta, Can., 264
      67. (NM) Amy Weich, Las Cruces, N.M., 264
      69. (SK) Danita Esmond, Eyebrow, Saskatchewan, Can., 263.5
      70. (AZ) Jennie Martinez, Chandler Heights, Ariz., 262
      70. (SD) Reece Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 262
      72. (MI) Hayden LaCommare, Imlay City, Mich., 261.5
      73. (IA) Kelly Kesterson, Tabor, Iowa, 261
      74. (WA) Jase Bustad, LaCenter, Wash., 260.5
      75. (WI) Mikayla Olson, Warrens, Wis., 260
      76. (MN) Jacob Christenson, Buffalo, Minn., 259
      77. (AR) Jaelyn Thurman, Summers, Ark., 258
      78. (BC) Taylor Gyger, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 257
      79. (BC) Jordyn Karl, Forest Grove, British Columbia, Can., 254
      80. (LA) Kinley LeBlanc, Iowa, La., 252.5
      81. (LA) Hadley Dunnehoo, Reeves, La., 251.5
      82. (AR) Rae Thurman Thurman, Summers, Ark., 249
      83. (NE) Hope Brosius, Ashby, Neb., 248
      84. (LA) Keri Granger, DeRidder, La., 246.5
      84. (PA) Alexia Wood, Morrisdale, Pa., 246.5
      86. (IL) Elsie Nord, Clinton, Ill., 245.5
      87. (GA) Jamie Parker, Bonaire, Ga., 243.5
      88. (ND) Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 242
      88. (SK) Rayna Yasieniuk, Hafford, Saskatchewan, Can., 242
      90. (IA) Erica Heckman, Boone, Iowa, 231
      91. (NY) Olivia Kennedy, Fort Plain, N.Y., 230.5
      92. (MT) Gage Murray, Miles City, Mont., 223.5
      93. (AR) Brett Coffman, Idabel, Okla., 209.5
      94. (WY) Clay Kinnison, Grover, Colo., 143.5
      95. (AR) Justin Alley, Mulhall, Okla., 131.5

      Reined Cow Horse Go-F

      1. (NV) Ali Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 289.5
      2. (UT) Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 288.5
      3. (WY) Peyton Kottwitz, Lusk, Wyo., 288
      4. (TX) Trail Townsend, Earth, Texas, 287.5
      4. (AZ) Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 287.5
      6. (ID) Breanna Jenkins, Rexburg, Idaho, 286.5
      6. (CA) Pierce Wold, Wilton, Calif., 286.5
      8. (OK) Shayla Boyce, Purcell, Okla., 284.5
      9. (NE) Tatum Olson, Bloomfield, Neb., 284
      10. (WY) Maddie Fantaskey, Worland, Wyo., 282.5
      11. (OK) LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 281.5
      12. (MN) Katie Udell, Independence, Minn., 281
      13. (TX) Jake Baca, Vega, Texas, 280
      13. (KS) Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 280
      15. (ID) Nolan Hansen, Meridian, Idaho, 279
      15. (IA) Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 279
      15. (AZ) Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 279
      18. (NM) Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 277.5
      19. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 276
      20. (KS) Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 266

    • Results by Average

      Reined Cow Horse Average

      1. (NV) Ali Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 866
      2. (TX) Trail Townsend, Earth, Texas, 865.5
      3. (OK) Shayla Boyce, Purcell, Okla., 864
      4. (UT) Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 862
      5. (ID) Breanna Jenkins, Rexburg, Idaho, 859.5
      6. (NM) Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 859
      6. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 859
      8. (AZ) Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 858.5
      8. (MN) Katie Udell, Independence, Minn., 858.5
      10. (KS) Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 858
      11. (WY) Maddie Fantaskey, Worland, Wyo., 857.5
      11. (CA) Pierce Wold, Wilton, Calif., 857.5
      13. (WY) Peyton Kottwitz, Lusk, Wyo., 857
      14. (OK) LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 856.5
      15. (NE) Tatum Olson, Bloomfield, Neb., 854.5
      16. (AZ) Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 854
      17. (KS) Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 852
      17. (ID) Nolan Hansen, Meridian, Idaho, 852
      19. (TX) Jake Baca, Vega, Texas, 851.5
      20. (IA) Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 850.5
      21. (TX) Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 570
      22. (SD) Dawson Phillips, Winner, S.D., 568
      22. (UT) Karissa World, Heber City, Utah, 568
      24. (UT) Trey Nate, Cokeville, Wyo., 566
      25. (SD) Jackson Grimes, Kadoka, S.D., 565
      26. (UT) Cheyenne Tedford, Ogden, Utah, 564.5
      27. (MS) Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 564
      27. (OR) Brooklin Quinsenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 564
      29. (OR) Cate Hepper, Fort Klamath, Ore., 563
      30. (HI) Camela Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 562.5
      31. (NV) Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 562
      32. (NE) Colten Storer, Arthur, Neb., 560.5
      33. (CA) Blake Beck, Acampo, Calif., 559
      34. (CO) Shelby Temple, Center, Colo., 558
      35. (ND) Bre Benson, West Fargo, N.D., 556.5
      36. (KS) Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 555
      37. (FL) Victoria Cross, Palm Beach Gardens, Fla., 553.5
      38. (NM) Amanda Kanapilly, Tucumcari, N.M., 553
      38. (SD) Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., 553
      40. (IA) Jamie Stackhouse, Mt. Ayr, Iowa, 552.5
      41. (OK) Haidyn Phillips, Booker, Texas, 551.5
      41. (CA) Chance Leatherman, Simi Valley, Calif., 551.5
      43. (ID) Kyler Erickson, Rigby, Idaho, 550
      44. (MN) Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 549.5
      45. (ND) Katelyn Eisenbeis, Mandan, N.D., 548.5
      46. (NV) Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 547.5
      47. (OR) Coy Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., 547
      48. (FL) Nick Barnard, Jupiter, Fla., 546.5
      49. (WY) Preston Schwartzkopf, Douglas, Wyo., 546
      50. (AB) Jaycee Palmer, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 545
      50. (MN) Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 545
      50. (NE) Cooper Bass, Brewster, Neb., 545
      53. (WA) Paige Scholin, Post Falls, Idaho, 544
      53. (CO) Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 544
      55. (KS) Lakin Cunningham, Louisburg, Kan., 543.5
      55. (OR) Aimee Davis, Eagle Point, Ore., 543.5
      57. (FL) Christina Cross, Palm Beach Gardens, Fla., 542
      58. (ND) Haley Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 541.5
      59. (MN) Jacob Christenson, Buffalo, Minn., 540.5
      60. (MT) Chalee Harms, Miles City, Mont., 539.5
      61. (SD) Reece Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 537.5
      62. (ID) Tate Cranney, Oakley, Idaho, 537
      63. (MT) Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mont., 536
      64. (SK) Danita Esmond, Eyebrow, Saskatchewan, Can., 529.5
      65. (MT) Mattie Mastel, Marmarth, N.D., 528.5
      66. (AZ) Jennie Martinez, Chandler Heights, Ariz., 527.5
      67. (AR) Jaelyn Thurman, Summers, Ark., 525.5
      68. (WA) Jase Bustad, LaCenter, Wash., 525
      69. (WI) Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 522.5
      69. (WI) Ruth Schwichtenberg, Kendall, Wis., 522.5
      71. (IA) Kelly Kesterson, Tabor, Iowa, 511
      72. (LA) Kinley LeBlanc, Iowa, La., 508
      72. (ND) Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 508
      74. (WI) Mikayla Olson, Warrens, Wis., 507.5
      75. (LA) Keri Granger, DeRidder, La., 506
      75. (BC) Taylor Gyger, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 506
      77. (NE) Hope Brosius, Ashby, Neb., 505
      78. (BC) Jordyn Karl, Forest Grove, British Columbia, Can., 502.5
      79. (MT) Gage Murray, Miles City, Mont., 497
      80. (LA) Hadley Dunnehoo, Reeves, La., 496
      81. (FL) Ashlynne Blanton, Myakka City, Fla., 486.5
      82. (AB) Kaycee Scobey, Newbrook, Alberta, Can., 485.5
      83. (IL) Elsie Nord, Clinton, Ill., 477.5
      84. (GA) Jamie Parker, Bonaire, Ga., 469
      85. (NM) Amy Weich, Las Cruces, N.M., 468.5
      86. (NY) Olivia Kennedy, Fort Plain, N.Y., 468
      87. (IA) Erica Heckman, Boone, Iowa, 464
      88. (AR) Rae Thurman Thurman, Summers, Ark., 462.5
      89. (PA) Alexia Wood, Morrisdale, Pa., 449.5
      90. (SK) Rayna Yasieniuk, Hafford, Saskatchewan, Can., 447
      91. (NV) Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 431.5
      92. (WY) Clay Kinnison, Grover, Colo., 424.5
      93. (AR) Brett Coffman, Idabel, Okla., 416
      94. (MI) Hayden LaCommare, Imlay City, Mich., 400
      95. (AR) Justin Alley, Mulhall, Okla., 378
      96. (TX) Colee Charlesworth, Marathon, Texas, 289
      97. (CO) Gus Carney, Carbondale, Colo., 225
      98. (AZ) Benjamin Balow, Skull Valley, Ariz., 101.5

    • ALL AROUND ROOKIE COWBOY

      1. (OR) Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 1,025.00
      2. (IA) Payton Weehler, Maloy, Iowa, 310.00
      3. (CO) Kody Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 315.00
      4. (TN) Bryson Tays, Crossville, Tenn., 30.00
      5. (MD) Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 20.00
      6. (TX) Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 600.00
      7. (TX) Clay Dukes, Weatherford, Texas, 575.00
      8. (KS) Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., 560.00
      9. (WA) Bodeen Sleeman, Yelm, Wash., 550.00
      10. (OK) Caden Bunch, Tahlequah, Okla., 515.00
    • ALL AROUND COWBOY

      1. (CO) Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 1,120.00
      2. (FL) Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 1,040.00
      3-4. (ID) Kade Bruno, Challis, Idaho, 1,025.00
      3-4. (OR) Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 1,025.00
      5. (ID) Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 890.00
      6-7. (UT) Kash Cattoor, Hurricane, Utah, 885.00
      6-7. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 885.00
      8. (MS) Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., 870.00
      9. (GA) Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 780.00
      10. (NM) Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 740.00
    • ALL AROUND ROOKIE COWGIRL

      1. (WY) Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 280.00
      2. (BC) Taya Hamming, Falkland, British Columbia, Can., 340.00
      3. (NV) Tayler Felton, Fallon, Nev., 200.00
      4. (FL) Lacey Nail, Okeechobee, Fla., 90.00
      5. (MS) Logan Wilson, Louin, Miss., 70.00
      6. (WV) Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 40.00
      7. (MO) Danielle Lichte, Pleasant Hill, Mo., 10.00
      8. (UT) Dallie Bastian, Neola, Utah, 740.00
      9. (TX) Ryann Packard, Weatherford, Texas, 655.00
      10. (ID) Kiersten Brockett, Star, Idaho, 546.00
    • ALL AROUND COWGIRL

      1. (UT) Kenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 870.00
      2. (AZ) Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 820.00
      3. (OK) Shayla Boyce, Purcell, Okla., 810.00
      4. (UT) Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 785.00
      5. (MS) Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 750.00
      6. (CA) Payton Schoeppach, Lincoln, Calif., 690.00
      7. (IA) Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 555.00
      8. (WY) Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 540.00
      9. (KS) Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 480.00
      10. (KS) Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 425.00
    • AQHA Boys Horse of the Year

      1. (WA) Atticus Cat, Tice Hiner, WA, 620.00
      2. (NM) SCR Crackin One Time, Trey Mitchell, NM, 470.00
      3. (LA) Little Thorn Olena “Bobcat”, Brad Hesnor, LA, 400.00
      4. (GA) Sugs Lightning Cat “Earl”, Jacob Daniell, GA, 310.00
      5. (MB) Kola Signature, Stran Dunham, MB, 230.00
      6. (TX) Hammer Lippy, Trevor Hale, TX, 210.00
      7. (ND) The Rodeo Dash “Rodeo”, Clayton Backhaus, ND, 80.00
      8. (OK) Royal Hottie, Landon Little, OK, 55.00
    • AQHA Girls Horse of the Year

      1. (NE) Mr Poco Jack Sprat, Madison Mills, NE, 500.00
      2. (WI) Pocos Pepper Mac, Ella Sander, WI, 455.00
      3. (WY) Chin N Smooth “Tex”, Shay Hough, WY, 300.00
      4. (SD) Seban Magic Scotty, Mikenzy Miller, SD, 170.00
      5. (ID) Miss Docs Huds King, Kaylee Cornia, WY, 100.00
      6. (WV) AA Hialeos Ben Peppy, Makayla Osborne, WV, 40.00
      7. (IL) RNS Runnerella, Mary Thompson, IL, 20.00
    • Girls Team Standings

      1. UTAH, 5,725.00
      2. TEXAS, 4,240.00
      3. OKLAHOMA, 3,612.00
      4. KANSAS, 3,020.00
      5. WYOMING, 2,890.00
      6. IDAHO, 2,246.00
      7. ARIZONA, 1,950.00
      8. CALIFORNIA, 1,820.00
      9. COLORADO, 1,710.00
      10. LOUISIANA, 1,265.00
      11. NORTH DAKOTA, 1,181.00
      12. IOWA, 1,175.00
      13. MONTANA, 1,105.00
      14. NEVADA, 1,091.00
      15. NEBRASKA, 1,070.00
      15. ALBERTA, 1,070.00
      17. OREGON, 1,020.00
      18. MISSISSIPPI, 890.00
      19. SASKATCHEWAN, 885.00
      20. SOUTH DAKOTA, 870.00
      21. MINNESOTA, 855.00
      22. ARKANSAS, 850.00
      23. WISCONSIN, 755.00
      24. HAWAII, 590.00
      25. INDIANA, 575.00
      26. FLORIDA, 500.00
      27. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 390.00
      28. MISSOURI, 340.00
      29. WASHINGTON, 310.00
      30. OHIO, 270.00
      30. KENTUCKY, 270.00
      32. ILLINOIS, 260.00
      33. NORTH CAROLINA, 210.00
      34. NEW MEXICO, 190.00
      35. PENNSYLVANIA, 160.00
      36. TENNESSEE, 150.00
      37. MANITOBA, 120.00
      38. ALABAMA, 80.00
      39. ONTARIO, 70.00
      40. WEST VIRGINIA, 40.00
      41. SOUTH CAROLINA, 15.00
      42. NEW YORK, 10.00
    • Boys Team Standings

      1. TEXAS, 8,020.00
      2. UTAH, 4,650.00
      3. IDAHO, 4,547.50
      4. ARIZONA, 3,655.00
      5. COLORADO, 3,125.00
      6. KANSAS, 3,017.50
      7. SOUTH DAKOTA, 2,587.50
      8. NEW MEXICO, 2,395.00
      9. WYOMING, 2,342.50
      10. OREGON, 2,310.00
      11. OKLAHOMA, 2,035.00
      12. WASHINGTON, 1,975.00
      13. NEBRASKA, 1,920.00
      14. ALBERTA, 1,605.00
      15. MISSISSIPPI, 1,545.00
      16. CALIFORNIA, 1,490.00
      17. MONTANA, 1,480.00
      18. FLORIDA, 1,370.00
      19. LOUISIANA, 1,315.00
      20. GEORGIA, 1,300.00
      21. IOWA, 1,275.00
      22. NORTH CAROLINA, 810.00
      23. MINNESOTA, 765.00
      24. NORTH DAKOTA, 505.00
      25. AUSTRALIA, 435.00
      26. INDIANA, 390.00
      27. WISCONSIN, 360.00
      28. HAWAII, 350.00
      29. MISSOURI, 320.00
      30. SOUTH CAROLINA, 300.00
      31. ARKANSAS, 250.00
      32. MANITOBA, 230.00
      33. NEVADA, 190.00
      34. SASKATCHEWAN, 120.00
      34. KENTUCKY, 120.00
      36. VIRGINIA, 80.00
      37. TENNESSEE, 70.00
      38. MEXICO, 40.00
      39. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 30.00
      40. MARYLAND, 20.00
      40. ILLINOIS, 20.00
      42. MICHIGAN, 10.00
    • Team Standings

      1. TEXAS, 12,260.00
      2. UTAH, 10,375.00
      3. IDAHO, 6,793.50
      4. KANSAS, 6,037.50
      5. OKLAHOMA, 5,647.00
      6. ARIZONA, 5,605.00
      7. WYOMING, 5,232.50
      8. COLORADO, 4,835.00
      9. SOUTH DAKOTA, 3,457.50
      10. OREGON, 3,330.00
      11. CALIFORNIA, 3,310.00
      12. NEBRASKA, 2,990.00
      13. ALBERTA, 2,675.00
      14. NEW MEXICO, 2,585.00
      14. MONTANA, 2,585.00
      16. LOUISIANA, 2,580.00
      17. IOWA, 2,450.00
      18. MISSISSIPPI, 2,435.00
      19. WASHINGTON, 2,285.00
      20. FLORIDA, 1,870.00
      21. NORTH DAKOTA, 1,686.00
      22. MINNESOTA, 1,620.00
      23. GEORGIA, 1,300.00
      24. NEVADA, 1,261.00
      25. WISCONSIN, 1,115.00
      26. ARKANSAS, 1,100.00
      27. NORTH CAROLINA, 1,020.00
      28. SASKATCHEWAN, 1,005.00
      29. INDIANA, 965.00
      30. HAWAII, 940.00
      31. MISSOURI, 660.00
      32. AUSTRALIA, 435.00
      33. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 420.00
      34. KENTUCKY, 390.00
      35. MANITOBA, 350.00
      36. SOUTH CAROLINA, 315.00
      37. ILLINOIS, 280.00
      38. OHIO, 270.00
      39. TENNESSEE, 220.00
      40. PENNSYLVANIA, 160.00
      41. VIRGINIA, 80.00
      41. ALABAMA, 80.00
      43. ONTARIO, 70.00
      44. MEXICO, 40.00
      44. WEST VIRGINIA, 40.00
      46. MARYLAND, 20.00
      47. NEW YORK, 10.00
      47. MICHIGAN, 10.00
    • Barrel Racing

      Go-1

      1. (SD) Shaw Nelson, Hartford, S.D., 17.232, $1,581.11
      2. (MT) Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 17.466, $1,308.50
      3. (UT) Macee McAllister, St. George, Utah, 17.474, $1,035.90
      4. (SK) Brooke Lang, Cadillac, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.499, $763.29
      5. (CA) Payton Schoeppach, Lincoln, Calif., 17.504, $490.69
      6. (AR) Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 17.548, $272.60

      Go-2

      1. (OK) Jaiden Wilmoth, Gentry, Ark., 17.236, $1,581.11
      2. (MT) Lacey Lawrence, Jordan, Mont., 17.33, $1,308.50
      3. (UT) Macee McAllister, St. George, Utah, 17.364, $1,035.90
      4. (CA) Payton Schoeppach, Lincoln, Calif., 17.403, $763.29
      5. (CO) Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 17.404, $490.69
      6. (CO) Kinlie Brennise, Craig, Colo., 17.425, $272.60

      Short-Go

      1. (UT) Amanda Butler, Payson, Utah, 16.983, $1,581.11
      2. (OK) Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 17.024, $1,308.50
      3. (SK) Brooke Lang, Cadillac, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.085, $1,035.90
      4. (UT) Macee McAllister, St. George, Utah, 17.099, $763.29
      5. (OK) Jaiden Wilmoth, Gentry, Ark., 17.128, $490.69
      6. (CO) Kinlie Brennise, Craig, Colo., 17.227, $272.60

      Aggregate

      1. (UT) Macee McAllister, St. George, Utah, 51.937, $1,581.11
      2. (MT) Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 52.276, $1,308.50
      3. (SK) Brooke Lang, Cadillac, Saskatchewan, Can., 52.304, $1,035.90
      4. (CO) Kinlie Brennise, Craig, Colo., 52.315, $763.29
      5. (UT) Amanda Butler, Payson, Utah, 52.323, $490.69
      6. (ID) Lindsey Peterson, Ogden, Utah, 52.476, $272.60

    • Bareback Riding

      Go-1

      1. (ID) Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 82, $589.04
      2. (KS) Ty Pope, Garnett, Kan., 77, $487.48
      3. (MT) Brice Patterson, Bozeman, Mont., 76, $385.92
      4. (AZ) JC Mortensen, Paulden, Ariz., 75, $233.58
      4. (IA) Sam Wigans, Goldfield, Iowa, 75, $233.58
      6. (CO) Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 74, $101.55

      Go-2

      1. (MT) Sam Petersen, Helena, Mont., 79, $589.04
      2. (TX) Cole Franks, Clarendon, Texas, 77, $487.48
      3. (CO) Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 76, $335.14
      3. (ID) Kelby Schneiter, Rexburg, Idaho, 76, $335.14
      5. (TX) Kolt Dement, Rusk, Texas, 73, $182.80
      6. (MT) Brice Patterson, Bozeman, Mont., 71, $101.55

      Short-Go

      1. (CO) Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 82, $589.04
      2. (AZ) JC Mortensen, Paulden, Ariz., 78, $487.48
      3. (UT) Bubba Holcomb, New Harmony, Utah, 76, $385.92
      4. (KS) Ty Pope, Garnett, Kan., 75, $233.58
      4. (KS) Colt Eck, Redfield, Kan., 75, $233.58
      6. (ID) Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 74, $101.55

      Aggregate

      1. (CO) Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 232, $589.04
      2. (ID) Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 226, $487.48
      3. (TX) Cole Franks, Clarendon, Texas, 220, $385.92
      4. (MT) Brice Patterson, Bozeman, Mont., 219, $284.36
      5. (AZ) JC Mortensen, Paulden, Ariz., 218, $182.80
      6. (UT) Bubba Holcomb, New Harmony, Utah, 210, $101.55

    • Boys Cutting

      Go-1

      1. (TX) Carson Ray, Groveton, Texas, 150, $434.03
      2. (TX) Chaser Crouch, Corsicana, Texas, 147, $359.19
      3. (WA) Bodeen Sleeman, Yelm, Wash., 146, $209.53
      3. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 146, $209.53
      3. (TX) Clay Dukes, Weatherford, Texas, 146, $209.53
      6. (NM) Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 145, $37.41
      6. (WA) Tice Hiner, Walla Walla, Wash., 145, $37.41

      Go-2

      1. (TX) Carson Ray, Groveton, Texas, 148, $434.03
      2. (TX) Chaser Crouch, Corsicana, Texas, 147, $321.78
      2. (TX) Brendan Bennett, Notrees, Texas, 147, $321.78
      4. (CO) Kody Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 145, $139.68
      4. (TX) Clay Dukes, Weatherford, Texas, 145, $139.68
      4. (ID) Colt Ramsey, Pinedale, Wyo., 145, $139.68

      Short-Go

      1. (TX) Chaser Crouch, Corsicana, Texas, 146, $434.03
      2. (WA) Tice Hiner, Walla Walla, Wash., 145, $359.19
      3. (IA) Henry Dean, Glenwood, Iowa, 143, $284.36
      4. (AZ) Cashton Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 142.5, $209.53
      5. (ID) Colt Ramsey, Pinedale, Wyo., 142, $134.69
      6. (WA) Bodeen Sleeman, Yelm, Wash., 141, $37.41
      6. (TX) Carson Ray, Groveton, Texas, 141, $37.41

      Aggregate

      1. (TX) Chaser Crouch, Corsicana, Texas, 440, $434.03
      2. (TX) Carson Ray, Groveton, Texas, 439, $359.19
      3. (WA) Tice Hiner, Walla Walla, Wash., 433, $284.36
      4. (WA) Bodeen Sleeman, Yelm, Wash., 429, $209.53
      5. (ID) Colt Ramsey, Pinedale, Wyo., 428, $134.69
      6. (IA) Henry Dean, Glenwood, Iowa, 425.5, $74.83

    • Breakaway Roping

      Go-1

      1. (FL) Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 2.13, $1,875.63
      2. (IA) Hattie Renfrow, Pleasantville, Iowa, 2.24, $1,552.25
      3. (LA) Morgan Sparks, Marthaville, La., 2.26, $1,228.86
      4. (WI) Ella Sander, Steuben, Wis., 2.48, $905.47
      5. (UT) Dallie Bastian, Neola, Utah, 2.51, $582.09
      6. (LA) Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 2.61, $323.38

      Go-2

      1. (NV) Tayler Felton, Fallon, Nev., 2.27, $1,875.63
      2. (ID) Aubryn Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 2.3, $1,552.25
      3. (UT) Dallie Bastian, Neola, Utah, 2.32, $1,228.86
      4. (TN) Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 2.59, $905.47
      5. (KS) Hannah Hughes, Fort Scott, Kan., 2.6, $582.09
      6. (LA) Morgan Sparks, Marthaville, La., 2.62, $323.38

      Short-Go

      1. (UT) Dallie Bastian, Neola, Utah, 2.28, $1,875.63
      2. (LA) Bailey Mudd, Lake Charles, La., 2.48, $1,552.25
      3. (TX) Jordi Edens, Gatesville, Texas, 2.61, $1,228.86
      4. (KS) Hannah Hughes, Fort Scott, Kan., 2.89, $905.47
      5. (MO) Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 2.9, $582.09
      6. (WI) Ella Sander, Steuben, Wis., 3.81, $323.38

      Aggregate

      1. (UT) Dallie Bastian, Neola, Utah, 7.11, $1,875.63
      2. (TX) Jordi Edens, Gatesville, Texas, 7.91, $1,552.25
      3. (LA) Bailey Mudd, Lake Charles, La., 7.93, $1,228.86
      4. (KS) Hannah Hughes, Fort Scott, Kan., 8.26, $905.47
      5. (WI) Ella Sander, Steuben, Wis., 9.45, $582.09
      6. (MO) Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 10.57, $323.38

    • Bull Riding

      Go-1

      1. (NM) Clay Garley, Los Lunas, N.M., 80, $1,178.08
      2. (SC) Kade Stokes, Landrum, S.C., 78, $873.40
      2. (OK) Lukasey Morris, Atoka, Okla., 78, $873.40
      4. (NM) Owen Pruett, Tularosa, N.M., 77, $467.17
      4. (IA) Bubba Greig, Estherville, Iowa, 77, $467.17
      6. (OK) Caden Bunch, Tahlequah, Okla., 76, $101.55
      6. (AB) Quade Hughson, Foremost, Alberta, Can., 76, $101.55

      Go-2

      1. (AU) Chris Wilson, Parkville, , 83, $1,178.08
      2. (WY) Wyatt Phelps, Pinedale, Wyo., 76, $974.96
      3. (NM) Joseph Chavez, Moriarty, N.M., 74, $568.73
      3. (OR) Cole Hill, Klamath Falls, Ore., 74, $568.73
      3. (CA) TJ Gray, Klamath Falls, Ore., 74, $568.73
      6. (KY) Brandon Ballard, New Hope, Ky., 69, $101.55
      6. (AB) Quade Hughson, Foremost, Alberta, Can., 69, $101.55

      Short-Go

      1. (OK) Caden Bunch, Tahlequah, Okla., 72, $1,178.08

      Aggregate

      1. (OK) Caden Bunch, Tahlequah, Okla., 148, $1,178.08
      2. (AB) Quade Hughson, Foremost, Alberta, Can., 145, $974.96
      3. (AU) Chris Wilson, Parkville, , 83, $771.84
      4. (NM) Clay Garley, Los Lunas, N.M., 80, $568.73
      5. (SC) Kade Stokes, Landrum, S.C., 78, $284.36
      5. (OK) Lukasey Morris, Atoka, Okla., 78, $284.36

    • Tie-Down Roping

      Go-1

      1. (TX) Shad Mayfield, Clovis, N.M., 8.65, $1,519.11
      2. (TX) Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 9.15, $1,126.23
      2. (ID) Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, 9.15, $1,126.23
      4. (AB) Jason Smith, Wimborne, Alberta, Can., 9.2, $733.36
      5. (UT) Braydin Evans, Erda, Utah, 9.3, $471.44
      6. (FL) Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 9.34, $261.91

      Go-2

      1. (OK) Jarvis Demery, Okmulgee, Okla., 8.02, $1,519.11
      2. (OK) Anthony Craig, Okmulgee, Okla., 8.3, $1,257.19
      3. (TX) Shad Mayfield, Clovis, N.M., 8.75, $995.27
      4. (AZ) Dean Holyan, Coyote Canyon, N.M., 8.8, $733.36
      5. (AB) Jason Smith, Wimborne, Alberta, Can., 8.84, $471.44
      6. (FL) Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 8.88, $261.91

      Short-Go

      1. (TX) Shad Mayfield, Clovis, N.M., 7.97, $1,519.11
      2. (CO) Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 8.07, $1,257.19
      3. (UT) Braydin Evans, Erda, Utah, 8.1, $864.32
      3. (TX) Kase Bacque, Port Barre, La., 8.1, $864.32
      5. (OR) Trent Sorey, Pendleton, Ore., 8.45, $471.44
      6. (IN) Clint Southworth, Bagdad, Ky., 8.86, $261.91

      Aggregate

      1. (TX) Shad Mayfield, Clovis, N.M., 25.37, $1,519.11
      2. (UT) Braydin Evans, Erda, Utah, 27.35, $1,257.19
      3. (OR) Trent Sorey, Pendleton, Ore., 27.76, $995.27
      4. (AZ) Dean Holyan, Coyote Canyon, N.M., 27.97, $733.36
      5. (FL) Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 28.69, $471.44
      6. (ID) Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, 28.87, $261.91

    • Girls Cutting

      Go-1

      1. (OK) Shayla Boyce, Purcell, Okla., 149, $651.04
      2. (UT) Taylor Porter, Morgan, Utah, 148, $538.79
      3. (MS) Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 147, $426.54
      4. (KS) Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 146, $157.14
      4. (KS) Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 146, $157.14
      4. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 146, $157.14
      4. (CA) Gracie Lopez, Solvang, Calif., 146, $157.14

      Go-2

      1. (TX) Ryann Packard, Weatherford, Texas, 150, $651.04
      2. (TX) Ellie Schreck, Murphy, Texas, 149, $538.79
      3. (MS) Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 148, $370.42
      3. (ID) Kiersten Brockett, Star, Idaho, 148, $370.42
      5. (UT) Taylor Porter, Morgan, Utah, 145, $202.04
      6. (KS) Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 144, $28.06
      6. (AZ) Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 144, $28.06
      6. (UT) Kenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 144, $28.06
      6. (TX) Madison Cavness, Marathon, Texas, 144, $28.06

      Short-Go

      1. (TX) Ryann Packard, Weatherford, Texas, 150, $651.04
      2. (MS) Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 147, $482.67
      2. (ID) Kiersten Brockett, Star, Idaho, 147, $482.67
      4. (TX) Hannah King, Baird, Texas, 144.5, $314.29
      5. (TX) Ellie Schreck, Murphy, Texas, 144, $202.04
      6. (KS) Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 143.5, $112.24

      Aggregate

      1. (TX) Ryann Packard, Weatherford, Texas, 444, $651.04
      2. (MS) Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 442, $538.79
      3. (ID) Kiersten Brockett, Star, Idaho, 438, $426.54
      4. (TX) Ellie Schreck, Murphy, Texas, 435, $314.29
      5. (KS) Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 433.5, $202.04
      6. (TX) Hannah King, Baird, Texas, 433, $112.24

    • Goat Tying

      Go-1

      1. (AR) Gracie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 7.3, $1,271.09
      2. (WY) Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 7.44, $1,051.93
      3. (OR) Aimee Davis, Eagle Point, Ore., 7.51, $832.78
      4. (ID) Laynee Gregersen, Malta, Idaho, 7.52, $613.63
      5. (WY) Brooke Worman, Clearmont, Wyo., 7.66, $394.47
      6. (UT) Maddie Roche, West Valley City, Utah, 7.73, $219.15

      Go-2

      1. (TX) Madalyn Richards, Hereford, Texas, 6.39, $1,271.09
      2. (UT) Keni Labrum, Vernal, Utah, 6.89, $1,051.93
      3. (SD) Mikenzy Miller, Faith, S.D., 7.14, $832.78
      4. (OK) Carli Hawkins, Weatherford, Okla., 7.16, $613.63
      5. (WY) Shaylee Terry, McKinnon, Wyo., 7.31, $394.47
      6. (MT) Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 7.36, $219.15

      Short-Go

      1. (AB) Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 6.85, $1,271.09
      2. (OK) Taitum Thomas, Coalgate, Okla., 7.54, $1,051.93
      3. (ID) Laynee Gregersen, Malta, Idaho, 8.07, $832.78
      4. (WY) Brooke Worman, Clearmont, Wyo., 8.31, $613.63
      5. (NE) Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 8.39, $394.47
      6. (KS) Kyleigh Winn, Westmoreland, Kan., 8.64, $219.15

      Aggregate

      1. (OK) Taitum Thomas, Coalgate, Okla., 23.43, $1,271.09
      2. (UT) Maddie Roche, West Valley City, Utah, 24.15, $1,051.93
      3. (WY) Brooke Worman, Clearmont, Wyo., 24.17, $832.78
      4. (KS) Kyleigh Winn, Westmoreland, Kan., 24.22, $613.63
      5. (AB) Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 24.31, $394.47
      6. (ID) Laynee Gregersen, Malta, Idaho, 24.96, $219.15

    • Pole Bending

      Go-1

      1. (UT) Kenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 20.249, $1,147.08
      2. (ID) Haylee Pocock, Sugar City, Idaho, 20.309, $949.31
      3. (TX) Reagan Davis, Alto, Texas, 20.418, $751.53
      4. (WY) Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 20.448, $553.76
      5. (OR) Cate Hepper, Fort Klamath, Ore., 20.485, $355.99
      6. (SD) Riley Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 20.495, $197.77

      Go-2

      1. (IA) Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 20.02, $1,147.08
      2. (UT) Kenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 20.028, $949.31
      3. (WY) Maddie Wolff, Gillette, Wyo., 20.111, $751.53
      4. (AZ) Annabelle Hampton, Casa Grande, Ariz., 20.125, $553.76
      5. (AZ) Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 20.188, $355.99
      6. (TX) Aspen Grant, Buna, Texas, 20.195, $197.77

      Short-Go

      1. (IN) Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 20.087, $1,147.08
      2. (TX) Reagan Davis, Alto, Texas, 20.233, $949.31
      3. (AZ) Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 20.255, $751.53
      4. (UT) Kenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 20.349, $553.76
      5. (OR) Cate Hepper, Fort Klamath, Ore., 20.383, $355.99
      6. (WI) Morgan Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 20.41, $197.77

      Aggregate

      1. (UT) Kenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 60.626, $1,147.08
      2. (TX) Reagan Davis, Alto, Texas, 60.897, $949.31
      3. (AZ) Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 61.033, $751.53
      4. (IN) Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 61.324, $553.76
      5. (OR) Cate Hepper, Fort Klamath, Ore., 61.632, $355.99
      6. (WI) Morgan Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 61.747, $197.77

    • Saddle Bronc

      Go-1

      1. (NM) Jayde Smith, Thoreau, N.M., 75, $793.23
      1. (OK) Parker Glenn, Edmond, Okla., 75, $793.23
      3. (NE) Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., 73, $568.73
      4. (LA) Coy Hebert, DeRidder, La., 72, $279.37
      4. (SD) Cash Wilson, Wall, S.D., 72, $279.37
      4. (TX) Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 72, $279.37

      Go-2

      1. (ID) Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 73, $868.06
      2. (UT) Clayson Hutchings, Springville, Utah, 71, $718.39
      3. (KS) Weston Patterson, Waverly, Kan., 69, $568.73
      4. (SD) Clint Donaldson, Sturgis, S.D., 67, $344.23
      4. (TX) Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 67, $344.23
      6. (AZ) Leegene Barlow, Rock Point, Ariz., 65, $149.66

      Short-Go

      1. (SD) Cash Wilson, Wall, S.D., 77, $793.23
      1. (UT) Clayson Hutchings, Springville, Utah, 77, $793.23
      3. (KS) Weston Patterson, Waverly, Kan., 71, $568.73
      4. (NE) Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., 70, $419.06
      5. (LA) Coy Hebert, DeRidder, La., 69, $209.53
      5. (UT) Scott Lauaki, Springville, Utah, 69, $209.53

      Aggregate

      1. (UT) Clayson Hutchings, Springville, Utah, 212, $868.06
      2. (SD) Cash Wilson, Wall, S.D., 208, $718.39
      3. (TX) Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 206, $568.73
      4. (SD) Talon Elshere, Hereford, S.D., 187, $419.06
      5. (TX) Bonner Voss, Stamford, Texas, 169, $269.39
      6. (NE) Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., 143, $149.66

    • Steer Wrestling

      Go-1

      1. (GA) Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 4.55, $1,457.10
      2. (KS) Logan Mullin, Clay Center, Kan., 4.65, $1,205.88
      3. (FL) Dakota Belcher, Dade City, Fla., 4.69, $954.65
      4. (MN) Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 4.92, $703.43
      5. (FL) Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 5.18, $452.20
      6. (IN) Dalton Hartle, Rochester, Ind., 5.37, $251.22

      Go-2

      1. (GA) Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 4.36, $1,457.10
      2. (MS) Pacey McBride, Poplarville, Miss., 4.84, $1,205.88
      3. (SD) Wynn Schaack, Wall, S.D., 5.06, $954.65
      4. (ID) Cole Eiguren, Fruitland, Idaho, 5.08, $703.43
      5. (CO) Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 5.11, $452.20
      6. (AR) Carson Powell, Benton, Ark., 5.14, $251.22

      Short-Go

      1. (CO) Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 4.66, $1,457.10
      2. (SD) Wynn Schaack, Wall, S.D., 4.81, $1,205.88
      3. (LA) Brad Hesnor, Ville Platte, La., 4.93, $954.65
      4. (FL) Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 5.2, $703.43
      5. (WA) Samuel Mundell, Kingston, Wash., 5.56, $452.20
      6. (MN) Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 5.87, $251.22

      Aggregate

      1. (CO) Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 15.18, $1,457.10
      2. (SD) Wynn Schaack, Wall, S.D., 16.08, $1,205.88
      3. (MN) Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 18.5, $954.65
      4. (LA) Brad Hesnor, Ville Platte, La., 18.55, $703.43
      5. (WA) Samuel Mundell, Kingston, Wash., 19.69, $452.20
      6. (FL) Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 20.34, $251.22

    • Team Roping

      Go-1

      1. (MS) Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., Bryce Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 6.74, $3,348.24
      2. (NM) Tarren Washburn, Corona, N.M., John Hisel, Clovis, N.M., 6.81, $2,770.95
      3. (WY) Arye Espenscheid, Big Piney, Wyo., Kolby Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., 7.09, $2,193.67
      4. (OR) Preston Young, Terrebonne, Ore., Dillon Young, Terrebonne, Ore., 7.14, $1,327.75
      4. (UT) Daxton Hill, Spanish Fork, Utah, Kash Cattoor, Hurricane, Utah, 7.14, $1,327.75
      6. (NC) Eli Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., Frog Bass, Statesville, N.C., 7.28, $577.28

      Go-2

      1. (MO) Coy Rahlmann, Ellsinore, Mo., Cooper Freeman, Carthage, Mo., 4, $3,348.24
      2. (MS) Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., Bryce Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 5.79, $2,770.95
      3. (LA) Riley Rieken, Arp, Texas, Zeb Corkern, Zachary, La., 5.9, $2,193.67
      4. (LA) Luke Dubois, Church Point, La., Ethan Sparks, Marthaville, La., 6.01, $1,616.39
      5. (WY) Arye Espenscheid, Big Piney, Wyo., Kolby Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., 6.13, $1,039.10
      6. (OR) TC Hammack, Burns, Ore., Chase Joyce, Drewsey, Ore., 6.18, $577.28

      Short-Go

      1. (MS) Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., Bryce Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 6.82, $3,348.24
      2. (WY) Arye Espenscheid, Big Piney, Wyo., Kolby Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., 7.02, $2,770.95
      3. (KS) Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., Camden Hoelting, Olpe, Kan., 7.4, $2,193.67
      4. (NC) Cole Futrell, Union Grove, N.C., Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 8.76, $1,616.39
      5. (TX) Chet Weitz, London, Texas, Mason Pitts, Haughton, La., 11.23, $1,039.10
      6. (IA) Payton Weehler, Maloy, Iowa, Jaxson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 12.08, $577.28

      Aggregate

      1. (MS) Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., Bryce Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 19.35, $3,348.24
      2. (WY) Arye Espenscheid, Big Piney, Wyo., Kolby Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., 20.24, $2,770.95
      3. (KS) Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., Camden Hoelting, Olpe, Kan., 22.43, $2,193.67
      4. (NC) Cole Futrell, Union Grove, N.C., Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 24.32, $1,616.39
      5. (UT) Daxton Hill, Spanish Fork, Utah, Kash Cattoor, Hurricane, Utah, 28.58, $1,039.10
      6. (MS) Cole Curry, Liberty, Miss., Preston Day, Kentwood, La., 28.98, $577.28

    • Reined Cow Horse

      Go-1

      1. (KS) Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 296.5, $604.54
      2. (WY) Maddie Fantaskey, Worland, Wyo., 294.5, $500.31
      3. (OK) Shayla Boyce, Purcell, Okla., 291, $396.08
      4. (NV) Ali Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 290.5, $239.73
      4. (KS) Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 290.5, $239.73
      6. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 290, $52.11
      6. (MN) Katie Udell, Independence, Minn., 290, $52.11

      Go-2

      1. (KS) Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 295.5, $604.54
      2. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 293, $500.31
      3. (NM) Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 292.5, $396.08
      4. (IA) Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 291.5, $291.84
      5. (NE) Tatum Olson, Bloomfield, Neb., 289.5, $187.61
      6. (TX) Trail Townsend, Earth, Texas, 289, $52.11
      6. (CA) Pierce Wold, Wilton, Calif., 289, $52.11

      Short-Go

      1. (NV) Ali Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 289.5, $604.54
      2. (UT) Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 288.5, $500.31
      3. (WY) Peyton Kottwitz, Lusk, Wyo., 288, $396.08
      4. (AZ) Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 287.5, $239.73
      4. (TX) Trail Townsend, Earth, Texas, 287.5, $239.73
      6. (CA) Pierce Wold, Wilton, Calif., 286.5, $52.11
      6. (ID) Breanna Jenkins, Rexburg, Idaho, 286.5, $52.11

      Aggregate

      1. (NV) Ali Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 866, $604.54
      2. (TX) Trail Townsend, Earth, Texas, 865.5, $500.31
      3. (OK) Shayla Boyce, Purcell, Okla., 864, $396.08
      4. (UT) Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 862, $291.84
      5. (ID) Breanna Jenkins, Rexburg, Idaho, 859.5, $187.61
      6. (NM) Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 859, $52.11
      6. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 859, $52.11

You are leaving the NHSRA’s website and entering a website operated by Equestevent. 
Equestevent is providing a cloud based registration service to the NHSRA.
The NHSRA’s use of this registration information is governed by the NHSRA’s
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.

MEMBER LOGIN
If you are not automatically redirected in 10 seconds, please click here to continue.