Member Login (800) 466-4772
National Highschool Rodeo Association
2018 ALL AROUND RESULTS 
2018 NHSFR Queen Contest Top 20 Results
Queen Contest Results by Category
2018 NHSFR Light Rifle Long Go RESULTS
2018 NHSFR LIGHT RIFLE FINAL-GO results
 2018 NHSFR Trap Shooting Results_Final
  • Barrel Racing

    • Results by Performance

      Barrel Racing Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. Millie Frey, Eunice, La., 17.311
      2. Sage Kohr, Gillette, Wyo., 17.423
      3. Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 17.54
      4. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 17.78
      5. Shanna Bailey, Lakeside, Neb., 17.817
      6. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 17.9
      7. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 17.915
      8. Vanessa Caverly, Penticton, British Columbia, Can., 17.964
      9. Lizzie Stewart, Exeter, Calif., 18.05
      10. Jenna Houseman, Canby, Minn., 18.089
      11. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 18.183
      12. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 18.277
      13. Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 18.302
      14. Colby Robertson, Birch Run, Mich., 18.496
      15. Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 18.761
      16. Paige Grabitske, Sparta, Wis., 18.769
      17. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 18.899
      18. Alexia Hess, Arcanum, Ohio, 18.921
      19. Payton Dawn, Amaranth, Ontario, Can., 18.923
      20. Caity Palmer, Dungowan, New South Wales, Aus., 18.937
      21. Ashleigh Clukey, Robertsdale, Ala., 19.142
      22. Lexie Hollingshead, Moosomin, Saskatchewan, Can., 19.51
      23. Emily Turner, Lake Wales, Fla., 19.563
      24. Hannah Griffis, Texarkana, Texas, 22.81
      25. Jaiden Mahoney, Heppner, Ore., 22.866
      26. Kinlie Brennise, Craig, Colo., 22.958
      27. Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 25.368
      28. Chloe Meyers, Cream Ridge, N.J., 27.743
      29. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 28.239

      Barrel Racing Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 17.509
      2. Abigail Gay, Stamping Ground, Ky., 17.537
      3. Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 17.542
      4. Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 17.667
      5. Bradi Good, Abilene, Texas, 17.747
      6. Lyric Strzepek, Ardmore, Alberta, Can., 17.96
      7. Amy Bowditch, Sylvania, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.968
      8. Megan Smith, Fort St. John, British Columbia, Can., 18.063
      9. Julia Johnson, Tenino, Wash., 18.065
      10. Sage O’Loughlin, Yamhill, Ore., 18.079
      11. Presley Smith, Denham Springs, La., 18.155
      12. Kerri Stein, Scottsville, N.Y., 18.193
      13. Myah Manning, Myakka City, Fla., 18.289
      14. Aubrey Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 18.3
      15. Jennie Martinez, Chandler Heights, Ariz., 18.38
      16. Jessa McNabb, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.447
      17. Maddie Eager, Mendota, Ill., 18.453
      18. Larrya Stegall, Lexington, Tenn., 18.482
      19. Bailee Russell, Hartville, Mo., 18.615
      20. Tessa Smith, New London, Iowa, 18.704
      21. Tara Bascom, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa., 19.034
      22. Sarah Craver, Mocksville, N.C., 19.107
      23. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 19.875
      24. Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 22.823
      25. Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 23.537
      26. Olivia White, Wilkinson, Ind., 23.689
      27. Bekah Tschanz, Beldenville, Wis., 23.691
      28. Claudia Hickey, Blackstock, Ontario, Can., 24.294
      29. Jerikah Valencia-Gomes, Ewa Beach, Hawaii, 26.351
      30. Stevie Scott-Smith, Washoe Valley, Nev., 28.142
      31. Jimi Dawn Swallow, Buffalo Gap, S.D., 29.302

      Barrel Racing Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 17.441
      2. Justine Elliott, Lacombe, Alberta, Can., 17.46
      3. Morgan Feltham, Waleska, Ga., 17.687
      4. Syd Bottom, Cheyenne, Okla., 17.7
      5. Brooke Wilson, Augusta, Mont., 17.72
      6. Maddie Hall, Middleton, Idaho, 17.759
      7. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 17.78
      8. Audrey Kennelly, Blandinsville, Ill., 17.831
      9. Julia Starzinski, Phoenix, Ariz., 17.839
      10. Karli Cowie, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.864
      11. Elle Eagles, Florence, Colo., 17.935
      12. Jorie Harwell, Moriarty, N.M., 17.943
      13. Caroline Crawford, Lambert, Miss., 18.036
      14. Wacey Brown, Piedmont, S.D., 18.135
      15. Lexie Lowery, Burwell, Neb., 18.137
      16. Calli Kaufman, Olympia, Wash., 18.299
      17. Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 18.41
      18. Jessica Childs, Davison, Mich., 18.419
      19. Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 18.52
      20. Kaysie Burgess, Shreveport, La., 18.601
      21. Sarah Booty, Osyka, Miss., 18.641
      22. Kylie Ast, Conway Springs, Kan., 18.727
      23. Shalynn Rae Meador, Tipton, Mo., 19.001
      24. Nina Rubis, Glen Allen, Va., 19.01
      25. Clare Gower, Reisterstown, Md., 19.259
      26. Pamela Jimenez, Cuauhtemoc, Chihuahua, Mex., 19.601
      27. Cashae McGee, Rhame, N.D., 22.989
      28. Rachelle McCannell, Pierson, Manitoba, Can., 23.007
      29. Riley Shetron, Newville, Pa., 23.189
      30. Tyler Palmer, Murrurundi, New South Wales, Aus., 25.212
      31. Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 27.958
      32. Jessica Krambeer, Rolling Hills Estate, Calif., 28.988

      Barrel Racing Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. Kamryn Carlsen, Neola, Utah, 17.771
      2. Maddie Fantaskey, Worland, Wyo., 17.783
      3. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 17.846
      4. Claire Harvey, Beaver Springs, Pa., 17.998
      5. Jacqueline Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 17.999
      6. Nevada Dynneson, Osoyoos, British Columbia, Can., 18.056
      7. Paige Dawson, Burton, Texas, 18.148
      8. Dally Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 18.155
      9. Katie McKay, Okeechobee, Fla., 18.167
      10. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 18.234
      11. Olivia Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 18.24
      12. Elisabeth Deming, Bellingham, Wash., 18.255
      13. Morgan Carson, Blackfoot, Idaho, 18.302
      14. Rio Belle Flaharty, El Dorado, Kan., 18.344
      15. Shana Froshaug, Minton, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.386
      16. Kaitlyn Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 18.433
      17. Cheyenne Gubert, Hungerford, Texas, 18.453
      18. Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 18.469
      19. Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 18.482
      20. Trista Hovde, Sidney, Mont., 18.516
      21. Sarah Butler, Monrovia, Md., 18.72
      22. Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 19.518
      23. Rhiannon Snow, Dobson, N.C., 20.239
      24. Melissa Quiroga, Cienega de Flores, Nuevo León, Mex., 20.678
      25. Libby Berger, Udall, Kan., 22.738
      26. Sydney Maher, Timber Lake, S.D., 22.953
      27. Reagan Tebb, Sundre, Alberta, Can., 22.965
      28. Cheyanne Carl, Ballantine, Mont., 23.122
      29. Ayvree Smith, Lower Lake, Calif., 23.244
      30. Ashley Austin, Zachary, La., 23.318

      Barrel Racing Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. Kenna Hayes McNeill, Hobbs, N.M., 17.52
      2. Sheyenne Lincoln, Pearce, Ariz., 17.572
      3. Amanda Butler, Payson, Utah, 17.662
      4. Samantha Kerns, Haines, Ore., 17.712
      5. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 17.827
      6. Cassidy Corta, Bancroft, Idaho, 17.883
      7. Jayde Wamel, Mesilla, N.M., 17.891
      8. Lauren Topp, Grace City, N.D., 17.999
      9. Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 18
      10. Logan Resch, Maple Creek, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.01
      11. Quincy Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 18.122
      12. Kassie Carpenter, Mason, Tenn., 18.2
      13. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 18.212
      14. Holli Covey, Rossville, Ga., 18.314
      15. Corley Jo Raper, Gardnerville, Nev., 18.328
      16. Lexi Huffman, Sistersville, W.V., 18.373
      17. Savannah Mullis, Hilliard, Fla., 18.454
      18. Olivia Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 18.662
      19. Georgia Caroline Kay, Piedmont, S.C., 18.702
      20. Rayne Royals, Lumberton, Miss., 18.737
      21. Sally Ball, Max Meadows, Va., 18.982
      22. Leah Jackson, Poplar Bluff, Mo., 19.129
      23. Abigail Chicoski, Fultonville, N.Y., 19.295
      24. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 19.4
      25. Vanessa Pineda, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas, Mex., 21.853
      26. Sadie Shake, Buena Vista, Colo., 22.512
      27. Larissa Getten, Harlem, Mont., 22.914
      28. Jamie Stackhouse, Mt. Ayr, Iowa, 23.2
      29. Shayne Mallory, Miller, Mo., 23.313
      30. Bailey Witt, Valentine, Neb., 23.705
      31. Coryssa Silva, Kalaheo, Hawaii, 28.555

      Barrel Racing Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. Merrill Mundy, Lakeland, Fla., 17.485
      2. Shayla Howell, Belle Fourche, S.D., 17.587
      3. Kinlee Kellett, Plain City, Utah, 17.69
      4. Baily Coombs, Wellington, Colo., 17.733
      5. Hope Luttrell, Prineville, Ore., 17.851
      6. Emma Rakes, Mocksville, N.C., 17.853
      7. Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 17.866
      8. Haley Jones, Greenville, Fla., 17.883
      9. Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 17.972
      10. Cody Dowell, Olive Branch, Miss., 18.292
      11. Rayme Jones, Lamesa, Texas, 18.404
      12. Ella Hager, Snohomish, Wash., 18.42
      13. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 18.446
      14. Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 18.467
      15. Lauren Booty, Osyka, Miss., 18.555
      16. Shayne Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 18.635
      17. Lily Welden, Uniontown, Ky., 18.717
      18. Jacie Steed, Plymouth, Utah, 18.943
      19. Brooke Haller, Effingham, Ill., 18.961
      20. Sydney Adamson, Cody, Neb., 19.206
      21. Jenna Stapp, West Milford, N.J., 19.229
      22. Hannah Cohoon, Sunderland, Ontario, Can., 19.24
      23. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 19.612
      24. Camela Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 23.101
      25. Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 23.177
      26. Aimee Getgen, Etters, Pa., 23.235
      27. Alyssa Kaycee Griffiths, Syracuse, Ind., 23.34
      28. Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., 23.364
      29. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wis., 23.452
      30. Kenzie Cook, Barnwell, S.C., 23.953
      31. Callie Helmeczi, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 24.902

      Barrel Racing Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. Merrill Mundy, Lakeland, Fla., 17.553
      2. Kinlee Kellett, Plain City, Utah, 17.621
      3. Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 17.643
      4. Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 17.756
      5. Shayla Howell, Belle Fourche, S.D., 17.919
      6. Rayme Jones, Lamesa, Texas, 17.945
      7. Sydney Adamson, Cody, Neb., 17.949
      8. Lauren Booty, Osyka, Miss., 17.98
      9. Jacie Steed, Plymouth, Utah, 18.006
      10. Haley Jones, Greenville, Fla., 18.039
      11. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 18.059
      12. Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., 18.13
      13. Kenzie Cook, Barnwell, S.C., 18.195
      14. Aimee Getgen, Etters, Pa., 18.376
      15. Baily Coombs, Wellington, Colo., 18.533
      16. Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 18.741
      17. Callie Helmeczi, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.899
      18. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 19.082
      19. Jenna Stapp, West Milford, N.J., 19.285
      20. Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 22.243
      21. Hannah Cohoon, Sunderland, Ontario, Can., 22.785
      22. Hope Luttrell, Prineville, Ore., 22.87
      23. Ella Hager, Snohomish, Wash., 22.937
      24. Emma Rakes, Mocksville, N.C., 22.993
      25. Shayne Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 22.996
      26. Camela Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 23.223
      27. Brooke Haller, Effingham, Ill., 23.235
      28. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wis., 23.271
      29. Alyssa Kaycee Griffiths, Syracuse, Ind., 23.407
      30. Lily Welden, Uniontown, Ky., 23.471
      31. Cody Dowell, Olive Branch, Miss., 28.126

      Barrel Racing Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. Jayde Wamel, Mesilla, N.M., 17.295
      2. Kenna Hayes McNeill, Hobbs, N.M., 17.32
      3. Amanda Butler, Payson, Utah, 17.328
      4. Lauren Topp, Grace City, N.D., 17.677
      5. Logan Resch, Maple Creek, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.933
      6. Bailey Witt, Valentine, Neb., 17.964
      7. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 18.065
      8. Sheyenne Lincoln, Pearce, Ariz., 18.087
      9. Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 18.121
      10. Quincy Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 18.152
      11. Cassidy Corta, Bancroft, Idaho, 18.182
      12. Jamie Stackhouse, Mt. Ayr, Iowa, 18.248
      13. Shayne Mallory, Miller, Mo., 18.306
      14. Corley Jo Raper, Gardnerville, Nev., 18.307
      15. Savannah Mullis, Hilliard, Fla., 18.405
      16. Leah Jackson, Poplar Bluff, Mo., 18.411
      17. Georgia Caroline Kay, Piedmont, S.C., 18.541
      18. Raquel Marchiel, Salmon Arm, British Columbia, Can., 18.559
      19. Sally Ball, Max Meadows, Va., 18.795
      20. Rayne Royals, Lumberton, Miss., 18.88
      21. Abigail Chicoski, Fultonville, N.Y., 19.135
      22. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 19.244
      23. Larissa Getten, Harlem, Mont., 22.429
      24. Holli Covey, Rossville, Ga., 22.748
      25. Samantha Kerns, Haines, Ore., 22.77
      26. Coryssa Silva, Kalaheo, Hawaii, 23.061
      27. Sadie Shake, Buena Vista, Colo., 23.203
      28. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 23.246
      29. Lexi Huffman, Sistersville, W.V., 23.361
      30. Vanessa Pineda, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas, Mex., 24.761

      Barrel Racing Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 17.434
      2. Reagan Tebb, Sundre, Alberta, Can., 17.442
      3. Cheyanne Carl, Ballantine, Mont., 17.685
      4. Sydney Maher, Timber Lake, S.D., 17.716
      5. Nevada Dynneson, Osoyoos, British Columbia, Can., 17.727
      6. Kamryn Carlsen, Neola, Utah, 17.739
      7. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 17.761
      8. Jacqueline Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 17.791
      9. Paige Dawson, Burton, Texas, 18.068
      10. Elisabeth Deming, Bellingham, Wash., 18.089
      11. Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 18.162
      12. Claire Harvey, Beaver Springs, Pa., 18.167
      13. Sarah Butler, Monrovia, Md., 18.18
      14. Ashley Austin, Zachary, La., 18.211
      15. Libby Berger, Udall, Kan., 18.286
      16. Shana Froshaug, Minton, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.292
      17. Cheyenne Gubert, Hungerford, Texas, 18.327
      18. Dally Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 18.382
      19. Olivia Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 18.417
      20. Carly Buchholz, Mondovi, Wis., 18.838
      21. Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 18.912
      22. Morgan Carson, Blackfoot, Idaho, 19.295
      23. Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 19.462
      24. Melissa Quiroga, Cienega de Flores, Nuevo León, Mex., 19.823
      25. Rhiannon Snow, Dobson, N.C., 20.341
      26. Katie McKay, Okeechobee, Fla., 22.87
      27. Trista Hovde, Sidney, Mont., 22.989
      28. Maddie Fantaskey, Worland, Wyo., 23.027
      29. Ayvree Smith, Lower Lake, Calif., 23.08
      30. Kaitlyn Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 23.294
      31. Rio Belle Flaharty, El Dorado, Kan., 23.865

      Barrel Racing Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

      1. Morgan Feltham, Waleska, Ga., 17.536
      2. Justine Elliott, Lacombe, Alberta, Can., 17.54
      3. Maddie Hall, Middleton, Idaho, 17.711
      4. Karli Cowie, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.733
      5. Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 17.807
      6. Brooke Wilson, Augusta, Mont., 17.812
      7. Jorie Harwell, Moriarty, N.M., 17.9
      8. Sarah Booty, Osyka, Miss., 17.916
      9. Elle Eagles, Florence, Colo., 17.958
      10. Julia Starzinski, Phoenix, Ariz., 18.041
      11. Syd Bottom, Cheyenne, Okla., 18.084
      12. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 18.185
      13. Audrey Kennelly, Blandinsville, Ill., 18.283
      14. Rachelle McCannell, Pierson, Manitoba, Can., 18.299
      15. Jessica Krambeer, Rolling Hills Estate, Calif., 18.406
      16. Kylie Ast, Conway Springs, Kan., 18.41
      17. Shalynn Rae Meador, Tipton, Mo., 18.46
      18. Lexie Lowery, Burwell, Neb., 18.473
      19. Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 18.476
      20. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 18.552
      21. Cashae McGee, Rhame, N.D., 18.559
      22. Caroline Crawford, Lambert, Miss., 18.621
      23. Jessica Childs, Davison, Mich., 18.695
      24. Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 18.698
      25. Tyler Palmer, Murrurundi, New South Wales, Aus., 18.715
      26. Riley Shetron, Newville, Pa., 19.051
      27. Calli Kaufman, Olympia, Wash., 19.187
      28. Pamela Jimenez, Cuauhtemoc, Chihuahua, Mex., 20.747
      29. Wacey Brown, Piedmont, S.D., 22.863
      30. Kaysie Burgess, Shreveport, La., 23.134
      31. Clare Gower, Reisterstown, Md., 23.62
      32. Nina Rubis, Glen Allen, Va., 30.317

      Barrel Racing Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. Bradi Good, Abilene, Texas, 17.356
      2. Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 17.51
      3. Lyric Strzepek, Ardmore, Alberta, Can., 17.553
      4. Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 17.614
      5. Abigail Gay, Stamping Ground, Ky., 17.687
      6. Bailee Russell, Hartville, Mo., 17.762
      7. Stevie Scott-Smith, Washoe Valley, Nev., 17.874
      8. Sage O’Loughlin, Yamhill, Ore., 17.909
      9. Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 17.938
      10. Julia Johnson, Tenino, Wash., 17.965
      11. Aubrey Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 17.996
      12. Megan Smith, Fort St. John, British Columbia, Can., 18.004
      13. Jennie Martinez, Chandler Heights, Ariz., 18.042
      14. Myah Manning, Myakka City, Fla., 18.049
      15. Olivia White, Wilkinson, Ind., 18.243
      16. Jessa McNabb, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.411
      17. Amy Bowditch, Sylvania, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.45
      18. Sarah Craver, Mocksville, N.C., 18.506
      19. Kerri Stein, Scottsville, N.Y., 18.577
      20. Presley Smith, Denham Springs, La., 18.597
      21. Tessa Smith, New London, Iowa, 18.654
      22. Claudia Hickey, Blackstock, Ontario, Can., 19.043
      23. Jerikah Valencia-Gomes, Ewa Beach, Hawaii, 19.256
      24. Tara Bascom, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa., 19.387
      25. Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 22.811
      26. Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 22.981
      27. Maddie Eager, Mendota, Ill., 23.479
      28. Jimi Dawn Swallow, Buffalo Gap, S.D., 23.537
      29. Larrya Stegall, Lexington, Tenn., 23.57
      30. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 26.707
      31. Bekah Tschanz, Beldenville, Wis., 28.48

      Barrel Racing Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

      1. Kinlie Brennise, Craig, Colo., 17.722
      2. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 17.926
      3. Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 17.953
      4. Lizzie Stewart, Exeter, Calif., 17.973
      5. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 18.061
      6. Jaiden Mahoney, Heppner, Ore., 18.078
      7. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 18.175
      8. Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 18.199
      9. Millie Frey, Eunice, La., 18.21
      10. Jenna Houseman, Canby, Minn., 18.258
      11. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 18.267
      12. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 18.332
      13. Logan Westmoreland, Rocheport, Mo., 18.336
      14. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 18.355
      15. Colby Robertson, Birch Run, Mich., 18.455
      16. Hannah Griffis, Texarkana, Texas, 18.461
      17. Payton Dawn, Amaranth, Ontario, Can., 18.606
      18. Emily Turner, Lake Wales, Fla., 18.691
      19. Paige Grabitske, Sparta, Wis., 18.794
      20. Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 19.054
      21. Vanessa Caverly, Penticton, British Columbia, Can., 19.21
      22. Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 19.712
      23. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 20.178
      24. Alexia Hess, Arcanum, Ohio, 20.289
      25. Lexie Hollingshead, Moosomin, Saskatchewan, Can., 20.586
      26. Ashleigh Clukey, Robertsdale, Ala., 20.726
      27. Shanna Bailey, Lakeside, Neb., 23.227
      28. Caity Palmer, Dungowan, New South Wales, Aus., 23.769
      29. Chloe Meyers, Cream Ridge, N.J., 24.34

      Barrel Racing Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

      1. Kamryn Carlsen, Neola, Utah, 17.131
      2. Amanda Butler, Payson, Utah, 17.149
      3. Bradi Good, Abilene, Texas, 17.238
      4. Justine Elliott, Lacombe, Alberta, Can., 17.353
      5. Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 17.459
      6. Jayde Wamel, Mesilla, N.M., 17.463
      7. Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 17.529
      8. Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 17.559
      9. Millie Frey, Eunice, La., 17.572
      10. Kenna Hayes McNeill, Hobbs, N.M., 17.58
      11. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 17.601
      12. Kinlee Kellett, Plain City, Utah, 17.646
      13. Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 17.793
      13. Shayla Howell, Belle Fourche, S.D., 17.793
      15. Morgan Feltham, Waleska, Ga., 17.816
      16. Abigail Gay, Stamping Ground, Ky., 17.923
      17. Lyric Strzepek, Ardmore, Alberta, Can., 18.008
      18. Brooke Wilson, Augusta, Mont., 18.289
      19. Maddie Hall, Middleton, Idaho, 23.027
      20. Merrill Mundy, Lakeland, Fla., 24.921

    • Results by Go-Round

      Barrel Racing Go-1

      1. Millie Frey, Eunice, La., 17.311
      2. Sage Kohr, Gillette, Wyo., 17.423
      3. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 17.441
      4. Justine Elliott, Lacombe, Alberta, Can., 17.46
      5. Merrill Mundy, Lakeland, Fla., 17.485
      6. Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 17.509
      7. Kenna Hayes McNeill, Hobbs, N.M., 17.52
      8. Abigail Gay, Stamping Ground, Ky., 17.537
      9. Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 17.54
      10. Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 17.542
      11. Sheyenne Lincoln, Pearce, Ariz., 17.572
      12. Shayla Howell, Belle Fourche, S.D., 17.587
      13. Amanda Butler, Payson, Utah, 17.662
      14. Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 17.667
      15. Morgan Feltham, Waleska, Ga., 17.687
      16. Kinlee Kellett, Plain City, Utah, 17.69
      17. Syd Bottom, Cheyenne, Okla., 17.7
      18. Samantha Kerns, Haines, Ore., 17.712
      19. Brooke Wilson, Augusta, Mont., 17.72
      20. Baily Coombs, Wellington, Colo., 17.733
      21. Bradi Good, Abilene, Texas, 17.747
      22. Maddie Hall, Middleton, Idaho, 17.759
      23. Kamryn Carlsen, Neola, Utah, 17.771
      24. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 17.78
      24. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 17.78
      26. Maddie Fantaskey, Worland, Wyo., 17.783
      27. Shanna Bailey, Lakeside, Neb., 17.817
      28. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 17.827
      29. Audrey Kennelly, Blandinsville, Ill., 17.831
      30. Julia Starzinski, Phoenix, Ariz., 17.839
      31. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 17.846
      32. Hope Luttrell, Prineville, Ore., 17.851
      33. Emma Rakes, Mocksville, N.C., 17.853
      34. Karli Cowie, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.864
      35. Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 17.866
      36. Haley Jones, Greenville, Fla., 17.883
      36. Cassidy Corta, Bancroft, Idaho, 17.883
      38. Jayde Wamel, Mesilla, N.M., 17.891
      39. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 17.9
      40. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 17.915
      41. Elle Eagles, Florence, Colo., 17.935
      42. Jorie Harwell, Moriarty, N.M., 17.943
      43. Lyric Strzepek, Ardmore, Alberta, Can., 17.96
      44. Vanessa Caverly, Penticton, British Columbia, Can., 17.964
      45. Amy Bowditch, Sylvania, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.968
      46. Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 17.972
      47. Claire Harvey, Beaver Springs, Pa., 17.998
      48. Jacqueline Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 17.999
      48. Lauren Topp, Grace City, N.D., 17.999
      50. Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 18
      51. Logan Resch, Maple Creek, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.01
      52. Caroline Crawford, Lambert, Miss., 18.036
      53. Lizzie Stewart, Exeter, Calif., 18.05
      54. Nevada Dynneson, Osoyoos, British Columbia, Can., 18.056
      55. Megan Smith, Fort St. John, British Columbia, Can., 18.063
      56. Julia Johnson, Tenino, Wash., 18.065
      57. Sage O’Loughlin, Yamhill, Ore., 18.079
      58. Jenna Houseman, Canby, Minn., 18.089
      59. Quincy Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 18.122
      60. Wacey Brown, Piedmont, S.D., 18.135
      61. Lexie Lowery, Burwell, Neb., 18.137
      62. Paige Dawson, Burton, Texas, 18.148
      63. Dally Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 18.155
      63. Presley Smith, Denham Springs, La., 18.155
      65. Katie McKay, Okeechobee, Fla., 18.167
      66. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 18.183
      67. Kerri Stein, Scottsville, N.Y., 18.193
      68. Kassie Carpenter, Mason, Tenn., 18.2
      69. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 18.212
      70. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 18.234
      71. Olivia Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 18.24
      72. Elisabeth Deming, Bellingham, Wash., 18.255
      73. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 18.277
      74. Myah Manning, Myakka City, Fla., 18.289
      75. Cody Dowell, Olive Branch, Miss., 18.292
      76. Calli Kaufman, Olympia, Wash., 18.299
      77. Aubrey Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 18.3
      78. Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 18.302
      78. Morgan Carson, Blackfoot, Idaho, 18.302
      80. Holli Covey, Rossville, Ga., 18.314
      81. Corley Jo Raper, Gardnerville, Nev., 18.328
      82. Rio Belle Flaharty, El Dorado, Kan., 18.344
      83. Lexi Huffman, Sistersville, W.V., 18.373
      84. Jennie Martinez, Chandler Heights, Ariz., 18.38
      85. Shana Froshaug, Minton, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.386
      86. Rayme Jones, Lamesa, Texas, 18.404
      87. Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 18.41
      88. Jessica Childs, Davison, Mich., 18.419
      89. Ella Hager, Snohomish, Wash., 18.42
      90. Kaitlyn Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 18.433
      91. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 18.446
      92. Jessa McNabb, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.447
      93. Cheyenne Gubert, Hungerford, Texas, 18.453
      93. Maddie Eager, Mendota, Ill., 18.453
      95. Savannah Mullis, Hilliard, Fla., 18.454
      96. Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 18.467
      97. Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 18.469
      98. Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 18.482
      98. Larrya Stegall, Lexington, Tenn., 18.482
      100. Colby Robertson, Birch Run, Mich., 18.496
      101. Trista Hovde, Sidney, Mont., 18.516
      102. Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 18.52
      103. Lauren Booty, Osyka, Miss., 18.555
      104. Kaysie Burgess, Shreveport, La., 18.601
      105. Bailee Russell, Hartville, Mo., 18.615
      106. Shayne Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 18.635
      107. Sarah Booty, Osyka, Miss., 18.641
      108. Olivia Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 18.662
      109. Georgia Caroline Kay, Piedmont, S.C., 18.702
      110. Tessa Smith, New London, Iowa, 18.704
      111. Lily Welden, Uniontown, Ky., 18.717
      112. Sarah Butler, Monrovia, Md., 18.72
      113. Kylie Ast, Conway Springs, Kan., 18.727
      114. Rayne Royals, Lumberton, Miss., 18.737
      115. Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 18.761
      116. Paige Grabitske, Sparta, Wis., 18.769
      117. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 18.899
      118. Alexia Hess, Arcanum, Ohio, 18.921
      119. Payton Dawn, Amaranth, Ontario, Can., 18.923
      120. Caity Palmer, Dungowan, New South Wales, Aus., 18.937
      121. Jacie Steed, Plymouth, Utah, 18.943
      122. Brooke Haller, Effingham, Ill., 18.961
      123. Sally Ball, Max Meadows, Va., 18.982
      124. Shalynn Rae Meador, Tipton, Mo., 19.001
      125. Nina Rubis, Glen Allen, Va., 19.01
      126. Tara Bascom, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa., 19.034
      127. Sarah Craver, Mocksville, N.C., 19.107
      128. Leah Jackson, Poplar Bluff, Mo., 19.129
      129. Ashleigh Clukey, Robertsdale, Ala., 19.142
      130. Sydney Adamson, Cody, Neb., 19.206
      131. Jenna Stapp, West Milford, N.J., 19.229
      132. Hannah Cohoon, Sunderland, Ontario, Can., 19.24
      133. Clare Gower, Reisterstown, Md., 19.259
      134. Abigail Chicoski, Fultonville, N.Y., 19.295
      135. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 19.4
      136. Lexie Hollingshead, Moosomin, Saskatchewan, Can., 19.51
      137. Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 19.518
      138. Emily Turner, Lake Wales, Fla., 19.563
      139. Pamela Jimenez, Cuauhtemoc, Chihuahua, Mex., 19.601
      140. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 19.612
      141. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 19.875
      142. Rhiannon Snow, Dobson, N.C., 20.239
      143. Melissa Quiroga, Cienega de Flores, Nuevo León, Mex., 20.678
      144. Vanessa Pineda, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas, Mex., 21.853
      145. Sadie Shake, Buena Vista, Colo., 22.512
      146. Libby Berger, Udall, Kan., 22.738
      147. Hannah Griffis, Texarkana, Texas, 22.81
      148. Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 22.823
      149. Jaiden Mahoney, Heppner, Ore., 22.866
      150. Larissa Getten, Harlem, Mont., 22.914
      151. Sydney Maher, Timber Lake, S.D., 22.953
      152. Kinlie Brennise, Craig, Colo., 22.958
      153. Reagan Tebb, Sundre, Alberta, Can., 22.965
      154. Cashae McGee, Rhame, N.D., 22.989
      155. Rachelle McCannell, Pierson, Manitoba, Can., 23.007
      156. Camela Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 23.101
      157. Cheyanne Carl, Ballantine, Mont., 23.122
      158. Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 23.177
      159. Riley Shetron, Newville, Pa., 23.189
      160. Jamie Stackhouse, Mt. Ayr, Iowa, 23.2
      161. Aimee Getgen, Etters, Pa., 23.235
      162. Ayvree Smith, Lower Lake, Calif., 23.244
      163. Shayne Mallory, Miller, Mo., 23.313
      164. Ashley Austin, Zachary, La., 23.318
      165. Alyssa Kaycee Griffiths, Syracuse, Ind., 23.34
      166. Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., 23.364
      167. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wis., 23.452
      168. Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 23.537
      169. Olivia White, Wilkinson, Ind., 23.689
      170. Bekah Tschanz, Beldenville, Wis., 23.691
      171. Bailey Witt, Valentine, Neb., 23.705
      172. Kenzie Cook, Barnwell, S.C., 23.953
      173. Claudia Hickey, Blackstock, Ontario, Can., 24.294
      174. Callie Helmeczi, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 24.902
      175. Tyler Palmer, Murrurundi, New South Wales, Aus., 25.212
      176. Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 25.368
      177. Jerikah Valencia-Gomes, Ewa Beach, Hawaii, 26.351
      178. Chloe Meyers, Cream Ridge, N.J., 27.743
      179. Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 27.958
      180. Stevie Scott-Smith, Washoe Valley, Nev., 28.142
      181. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 28.239
      182. Coryssa Silva, Kalaheo, Hawaii, 28.555
      183. Jessica Krambeer, Rolling Hills Estate, Calif., 28.988
      184. Jimi Dawn Swallow, Buffalo Gap, S.D., 29.302

      Barrel Racing Go-2

      1. Jayde Wamel, Mesilla, N.M., 17.295
      2. Kenna Hayes McNeill, Hobbs, N.M., 17.32
      3. Amanda Butler, Payson, Utah, 17.328
      4. Bradi Good, Abilene, Texas, 17.356
      5. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 17.434
      6. Reagan Tebb, Sundre, Alberta, Can., 17.442
      7. Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 17.51
      8. Morgan Feltham, Waleska, Ga., 17.536
      9. Justine Elliott, Lacombe, Alberta, Can., 17.54
      10. Lyric Strzepek, Ardmore, Alberta, Can., 17.553
      10. Merrill Mundy, Lakeland, Fla., 17.553
      12. Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 17.614
      13. Kinlee Kellett, Plain City, Utah, 17.621
      14. Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 17.643
      15. Lauren Topp, Grace City, N.D., 17.677
      16. Cheyanne Carl, Ballantine, Mont., 17.685
      17. Abigail Gay, Stamping Ground, Ky., 17.687
      18. Maddie Hall, Middleton, Idaho, 17.711
      19. Sydney Maher, Timber Lake, S.D., 17.716
      20. Kinlie Brennise, Craig, Colo., 17.722
      21. Nevada Dynneson, Osoyoos, British Columbia, Can., 17.727
      22. Karli Cowie, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.733
      23. Kamryn Carlsen, Neola, Utah, 17.739
      24. Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 17.756
      25. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 17.761
      26. Bailee Russell, Hartville, Mo., 17.762
      27. Jacqueline Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 17.791
      28. Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 17.807
      29. Brooke Wilson, Augusta, Mont., 17.812
      30. Stevie Scott-Smith, Washoe Valley, Nev., 17.874
      31. Jorie Harwell, Moriarty, N.M., 17.9
      32. Sage O’Loughlin, Yamhill, Ore., 17.909
      33. Sarah Booty, Osyka, Miss., 17.916
      34. Shayla Howell, Belle Fourche, S.D., 17.919
      35. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 17.926
      36. Logan Resch, Maple Creek, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.933
      37. Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 17.938
      38. Rayme Jones, Lamesa, Texas, 17.945
      39. Sydney Adamson, Cody, Neb., 17.949
      40. Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 17.953
      41. Elle Eagles, Florence, Colo., 17.958
      42. Bailey Witt, Valentine, Neb., 17.964
      43. Julia Johnson, Tenino, Wash., 17.965
      44. Lizzie Stewart, Exeter, Calif., 17.973
      45. Lauren Booty, Osyka, Miss., 17.98
      46. Aubrey Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 17.996
      47. Megan Smith, Fort St. John, British Columbia, Can., 18.004
      48. Jacie Steed, Plymouth, Utah, 18.006
      49. Haley Jones, Greenville, Fla., 18.039
      50. Julia Starzinski, Phoenix, Ariz., 18.041
      51. Jennie Martinez, Chandler Heights, Ariz., 18.042
      52. Myah Manning, Myakka City, Fla., 18.049
      53. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 18.059
      54. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 18.061
      55. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 18.065
      56. Paige Dawson, Burton, Texas, 18.068
      57. Jaiden Mahoney, Heppner, Ore., 18.078
      58. Syd Bottom, Cheyenne, Okla., 18.084
      59. Sheyenne Lincoln, Pearce, Ariz., 18.087
      60. Elisabeth Deming, Bellingham, Wash., 18.089
      61. Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 18.121
      62. Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., 18.13
      63. Quincy Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 18.152
      64. Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 18.162
      65. Claire Harvey, Beaver Springs, Pa., 18.167
      66. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 18.175
      67. Sarah Butler, Monrovia, Md., 18.18
      68. Cassidy Corta, Bancroft, Idaho, 18.182
      69. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 18.185
      70. Kenzie Cook, Barnwell, S.C., 18.195
      71. Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 18.199
      72. Millie Frey, Eunice, La., 18.21
      73. Ashley Austin, Zachary, La., 18.211
      74. Olivia White, Wilkinson, Ind., 18.243
      75. Jamie Stackhouse, Mt. Ayr, Iowa, 18.248
      76. Jenna Houseman, Canby, Minn., 18.258
      77. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 18.267
      78. Audrey Kennelly, Blandinsville, Ill., 18.283
      79. Libby Berger, Udall, Kan., 18.286
      80. Shana Froshaug, Minton, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.292
      81. Rachelle McCannell, Pierson, Manitoba, Can., 18.299
      82. Shayne Mallory, Miller, Mo., 18.306
      83. Corley Jo Raper, Gardnerville, Nev., 18.307
      84. Cheyenne Gubert, Hungerford, Texas, 18.327
      85. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 18.332
      86. Logan Westmoreland, Rocheport, Mo., 18.336
      87. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 18.355
      88. Aimee Getgen, Etters, Pa., 18.376
      89. Dally Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 18.382
      90. Savannah Mullis, Hilliard, Fla., 18.405
      91. Jessica Krambeer, Rolling Hills Estate, Calif., 18.406
      92. Kylie Ast, Conway Springs, Kan., 18.41
      93. Leah Jackson, Poplar Bluff, Mo., 18.411
      93. Jessa McNabb, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.411
      95. Olivia Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 18.417
      96. Amy Bowditch, Sylvania, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.45
      97. Colby Robertson, Birch Run, Mich., 18.455
      98. Shalynn Rae Meador, Tipton, Mo., 18.46
      99. Hannah Griffis, Texarkana, Texas, 18.461
      100. Lexie Lowery, Burwell, Neb., 18.473
      101. Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 18.476
      102. Sarah Craver, Mocksville, N.C., 18.506
      103. Baily Coombs, Wellington, Colo., 18.533
      104. Georgia Caroline Kay, Piedmont, S.C., 18.541
      105. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 18.552
      106. Raquel Marchiel, Salmon Arm, British Columbia, Can., 18.559
      106. Cashae McGee, Rhame, N.D., 18.559
      108. Kerri Stein, Scottsville, N.Y., 18.577
      109. Presley Smith, Denham Springs, La., 18.597
      110. Payton Dawn, Amaranth, Ontario, Can., 18.606
      111. Caroline Crawford, Lambert, Miss., 18.621
      112. Tessa Smith, New London, Iowa, 18.654
      113. Emily Turner, Lake Wales, Fla., 18.691
      114. Jessica Childs, Davison, Mich., 18.695
      115. Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 18.698
      116. Tyler Palmer, Murrurundi, New South Wales, Aus., 18.715
      117. Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 18.741
      118. Paige Grabitske, Sparta, Wis., 18.794
      119. Sally Ball, Max Meadows, Va., 18.795
      120. Carly Buchholz, Mondovi, Wis., 18.838
      121. Rayne Royals, Lumberton, Miss., 18.88
      122. Callie Helmeczi, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.899
      123. Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 18.912
      124. Claudia Hickey, Blackstock, Ontario, Can., 19.043
      125. Riley Shetron, Newville, Pa., 19.051
      126. Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 19.054
      127. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 19.082
      128. Abigail Chicoski, Fultonville, N.Y., 19.135
      129. Calli Kaufman, Olympia, Wash., 19.187
      130. Vanessa Caverly, Penticton, British Columbia, Can., 19.21
      131. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 19.244
      132. Jerikah Valencia-Gomes, Ewa Beach, Hawaii, 19.256
      133. Jenna Stapp, West Milford, N.J., 19.285
      134. Morgan Carson, Blackfoot, Idaho, 19.295
      135. Tara Bascom, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa., 19.387
      136. Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 19.462
      137. Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 19.712
      138. Melissa Quiroga, Cienega de Flores, Nuevo León, Mex., 19.823
      139. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 20.178
      140. Alexia Hess, Arcanum, Ohio, 20.289
      141. Rhiannon Snow, Dobson, N.C., 20.341
      142. Lexie Hollingshead, Moosomin, Saskatchewan, Can., 20.586
      143. Ashleigh Clukey, Robertsdale, Ala., 20.726
      144. Pamela Jimenez, Cuauhtemoc, Chihuahua, Mex., 20.747
      145. Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 22.243
      146. Larissa Getten, Harlem, Mont., 22.429
      147. Holli Covey, Rossville, Ga., 22.748
      148. Samantha Kerns, Haines, Ore., 22.77
      149. Hannah Cohoon, Sunderland, Ontario, Can., 22.785
      150. Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 22.811
      151. Wacey Brown, Piedmont, S.D., 22.863
      152. Katie McKay, Okeechobee, Fla., 22.87
      152. Hope Luttrell, Prineville, Ore., 22.87
      154. Ella Hager, Snohomish, Wash., 22.937
      155. Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 22.981
      156. Trista Hovde, Sidney, Mont., 22.989
      157. Emma Rakes, Mocksville, N.C., 22.993
      158. Shayne Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 22.996
      159. Maddie Fantaskey, Worland, Wyo., 23.027
      160. Coryssa Silva, Kalaheo, Hawaii, 23.061
      161. Ayvree Smith, Lower Lake, Calif., 23.08
      162. Kaysie Burgess, Shreveport, La., 23.134
      163. Sadie Shake, Buena Vista, Colo., 23.203
      164. Camela Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 23.223
      165. Shanna Bailey, Lakeside, Neb., 23.227
      166. Brooke Haller, Effingham, Ill., 23.235
      167. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 23.246
      168. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wis., 23.271
      169. Kaitlyn Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 23.294
      170. Lexi Huffman, Sistersville, W.V., 23.361
      171. Alyssa Kaycee Griffiths, Syracuse, Ind., 23.407
      172. Lily Welden, Uniontown, Ky., 23.471
      173. Maddie Eager, Mendota, Ill., 23.479
      174. Jimi Dawn Swallow, Buffalo Gap, S.D., 23.537
      175. Larrya Stegall, Lexington, Tenn., 23.57
      176. Clare Gower, Reisterstown, Md., 23.62
      177. Caity Palmer, Dungowan, New South Wales, Aus., 23.769
      178. Rio Belle Flaharty, El Dorado, Kan., 23.865
      179. Chloe Meyers, Cream Ridge, N.J., 24.34
      180. Vanessa Pineda, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas, Mex., 24.761
      181. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 26.707
      182. Cody Dowell, Olive Branch, Miss., 28.126
      183. Bekah Tschanz, Beldenville, Wis., 28.48
      184. Nina Rubis, Glen Allen, Va., 30.317

      Barrel Racing Go-F

      1. Kamryn Carlsen, Neola, Utah, 17.131
      2. Amanda Butler, Payson, Utah, 17.149
      3. Bradi Good, Abilene, Texas, 17.238
      4. Justine Elliott, Lacombe, Alberta, Can., 17.353
      5. Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 17.459
      6. Jayde Wamel, Mesilla, N.M., 17.463
      7. Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 17.529
      8. Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 17.559
      9. Millie Frey, Eunice, La., 17.572
      10. Kenna Hayes McNeill, Hobbs, N.M., 17.58
      11. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 17.601
      12. Kinlee Kellett, Plain City, Utah, 17.646
      13. Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 17.793
      13. Shayla Howell, Belle Fourche, S.D., 17.793
      15. Morgan Feltham, Waleska, Ga., 17.816
      16. Abigail Gay, Stamping Ground, Ky., 17.923
      17. Lyric Strzepek, Ardmore, Alberta, Can., 18.008
      18. Brooke Wilson, Augusta, Mont., 18.289
      19. Maddie Hall, Middleton, Idaho, 23.027
      20. Merrill Mundy, Lakeland, Fla., 24.921

    • Results by Average

      Barrel Racing Average

      1. Amanda Butler, Payson, Utah, 52.139
      2. Bradi Good, Abilene, Texas, 52.341
      3. Justine Elliott, Lacombe, Alberta, Can., 52.353
      4. Kenna Hayes McNeill, Hobbs, N.M., 52.42
      5. Kamryn Carlsen, Neola, Utah, 52.641
      6. Jayde Wamel, Mesilla, N.M., 52.649
      7. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 52.881
      8. Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 52.952
      9. Kinlee Kellett, Plain City, Utah, 52.957
      10. Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 53.009
      11. Morgan Feltham, Waleska, Ga., 53.039
      12. Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 53.068
      13. Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 53.074
      14. Millie Frey, Eunice, La., 53.093
      15. Abigail Gay, Stamping Ground, Ky., 53.147
      16. Shayla Howell, Belle Fourche, S.D., 53.299
      17. Lyric Strzepek, Ardmore, Alberta, Can., 53.521
      18. Brooke Wilson, Augusta, Mont., 53.821
      19. Maddie Hall, Middleton, Idaho, 58.497
      20. Merrill Mundy, Lakeland, Fla., 59.959
      21. Karli Cowie, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 35.597
      22. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 35.626
      23. Sheyenne Lincoln, Pearce, Ariz., 35.659
      24. Lauren Topp, Grace City, N.D., 35.676
      25. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 35.706
      26. Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 35.728
      27. Nevada Dynneson, Osoyoos, British Columbia, Can., 35.783
      28. Syd Bottom, Cheyenne, Okla., 35.784
      29. Jacqueline Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 35.79
      30. Jorie Harwell, Moriarty, N.M., 35.843
      31. Julia Starzinski, Phoenix, Ariz., 35.88
      32. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 35.892
      33. Elle Eagles, Florence, Colo., 35.893
      34. Haley Jones, Greenville, Fla., 35.922
      35. Logan Resch, Maple Creek, Saskatchewan, Can., 35.943
      36. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 35.961
      37. Sage O’Loughlin, Yamhill, Ore., 35.988
      38. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 35.995
      39. Lizzie Stewart, Exeter, Calif., 36.023
      40. Julia Johnson, Tenino, Wash., 36.03
      41. Cassidy Corta, Bancroft, Idaho, 36.065
      42. Megan Smith, Fort St. John, British Columbia, Can., 36.067
      43. Audrey Kennelly, Blandinsville, Ill., 36.114
      44. Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 36.121
      45. Claire Harvey, Beaver Springs, Pa., 36.165
      46. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 36.182
      47. Paige Dawson, Burton, Texas, 36.216
      48. Baily Coombs, Wellington, Colo., 36.266
      49. Quincy Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 36.274
      50. Aubrey Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 36.296
      51. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 36.332
      52. Myah Manning, Myakka City, Fla., 36.338
      53. Elisabeth Deming, Bellingham, Wash., 36.344
      54. Jenna Houseman, Canby, Minn., 36.347
      55. Rayme Jones, Lamesa, Texas, 36.349
      56. Bailee Russell, Hartville, Mo., 36.377
      57. Amy Bowditch, Sylvania, Saskatchewan, Can., 36.418
      58. Jennie Martinez, Chandler Heights, Ariz., 36.422
      59. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 36.452
      60. Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 36.501
      61. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 36.505
      62. Lauren Booty, Osyka, Miss., 36.535
      63. Dally Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 36.537
      64. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 36.538
      65. Sarah Booty, Osyka, Miss., 36.557
      66. Lexie Lowery, Burwell, Neb., 36.61
      67. Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 36.631
      68. Corley Jo Raper, Gardnerville, Nev., 36.635
      69. Caroline Crawford, Lambert, Miss., 36.657
      69. Olivia Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 36.657
      71. Shana Froshaug, Minton, Saskatchewan, Can., 36.678
      72. Presley Smith, Denham Springs, La., 36.752
      73. Kerri Stein, Scottsville, N.Y., 36.77
      74. Cheyenne Gubert, Hungerford, Texas, 36.78
      75. Jessa McNabb, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 36.858
      76. Savannah Mullis, Hilliard, Fla., 36.859
      77. Sarah Butler, Monrovia, Md., 36.9
      78. Jacie Steed, Plymouth, Utah, 36.949
      79. Colby Robertson, Birch Run, Mich., 36.951
      80. Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 36.996
      81. Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 37.108
      82. Jessica Childs, Davison, Mich., 37.114
      83. Kylie Ast, Conway Springs, Kan., 37.137
      84. Sydney Adamson, Cody, Neb., 37.155
      85. Vanessa Caverly, Penticton, British Columbia, Can., 37.174
      86. Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 37.208
      87. Georgia Caroline Kay, Piedmont, S.C., 37.243
      88. Tessa Smith, New London, Iowa, 37.358
      89. Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 37.394
      90. Shalynn Rae Meador, Tipton, Mo., 37.461
      91. Calli Kaufman, Olympia, Wash., 37.486
      92. Payton Dawn, Amaranth, Ontario, Can., 37.529
      93. Leah Jackson, Poplar Bluff, Mo., 37.54
      94. Paige Grabitske, Sparta, Wis., 37.563
      95. Morgan Carson, Blackfoot, Idaho, 37.597
      96. Sarah Craver, Mocksville, N.C., 37.613
      97. Rayne Royals, Lumberton, Miss., 37.617
      98. Sally Ball, Max Meadows, Va., 37.777
      99. Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 37.815
      100. Emily Turner, Lake Wales, Fla., 38.254
      101. Tara Bascom, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa., 38.421
      102. Abigail Chicoski, Fultonville, N.Y., 38.43
      103. Jenna Stapp, West Milford, N.J., 38.514
      104. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 38.644
      105. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 38.694
      106. Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 38.98
      107. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 39.077
      108. Alexia Hess, Arcanum, Ohio, 39.21
      109. Ashleigh Clukey, Robertsdale, Ala., 39.868
      110. Lexie Hollingshead, Moosomin, Saskatchewan, Can., 40.096
      111. Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 40.333
      112. Pamela Jimenez, Cuauhtemoc, Chihuahua, Mex., 40.348
      113. Reagan Tebb, Sundre, Alberta, Can., 40.407
      114. Samantha Kerns, Haines, Ore., 40.482
      115. Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 40.49
      116. Melissa Quiroga, Cienega de Flores, Nuevo León, Mex., 40.501
      117. Rhiannon Snow, Dobson, N.C., 40.58
      118. Sydney Maher, Timber Lake, S.D., 40.669
      119. Kinlie Brennise, Craig, Colo., 40.68
      120. Hope Luttrell, Prineville, Ore., 40.721
      121. Cheyanne Carl, Ballantine, Mont., 40.807
      122. Maddie Fantaskey, Worland, Wyo., 40.81
      123. Emma Rakes, Mocksville, N.C., 40.846
      124. Jaiden Mahoney, Heppner, Ore., 40.944
      125. Wacey Brown, Piedmont, S.D., 40.998
      126. Libby Berger, Udall, Kan., 41.024
      127. Katie McKay, Okeechobee, Fla., 41.037
      128. Shanna Bailey, Lakeside, Neb., 41.044
      129. Holli Covey, Rossville, Ga., 41.062
      130. Hannah Griffis, Texarkana, Texas, 41.271
      131. Rachelle McCannell, Pierson, Manitoba, Can., 41.306
      132. Ella Hager, Snohomish, Wash., 41.357
      133. Jamie Stackhouse, Mt. Ayr, Iowa, 41.448
      134. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 41.458
      135. Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., 41.494
      136. Trista Hovde, Sidney, Mont., 41.505
      137. Ashley Austin, Zachary, La., 41.529
      138. Cashae McGee, Rhame, N.D., 41.548
      139. Aimee Getgen, Etters, Pa., 41.611
      140. Shayne Mallory, Miller, Mo., 41.619
      141. Shayne Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 41.631
      142. Bailey Witt, Valentine, Neb., 41.669
      143. Kaitlyn Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 41.727
      144. Lexi Huffman, Sistersville, W.V., 41.734
      145. Kaysie Burgess, Shreveport, La., 41.735
      146. Olivia White, Wilkinson, Ind., 41.932
      146. Maddie Eager, Mendota, Ill., 41.932
      148. Hannah Cohoon, Sunderland, Ontario, Can., 42.025
      149. Larrya Stegall, Lexington, Tenn., 42.052
      150. Kenzie Cook, Barnwell, S.C., 42.148
      151. Lily Welden, Uniontown, Ky., 42.188
      152. Brooke Haller, Effingham, Ill., 42.196
      153. Rio Belle Flaharty, El Dorado, Kan., 42.209
      154. Riley Shetron, Newville, Pa., 42.24
      155. Caity Palmer, Dungowan, New South Wales, Aus., 42.706
      156. Clare Gower, Reisterstown, Md., 42.879
      157. Claudia Hickey, Blackstock, Ontario, Can., 43.337
      158. Callie Helmeczi, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 43.801
      159. Tyler Palmer, Murrurundi, New South Wales, Aus., 43.927
      160. Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 45.08
      161. Larissa Getten, Harlem, Mont., 45.343
      162. Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 45.42
      163. Jerikah Valencia-Gomes, Ewa Beach, Hawaii, 45.607
      164. Sadie Shake, Buena Vista, Colo., 45.715
      165. Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 45.765
      166. Stevie Scott-Smith, Washoe Valley, Nev., 46.016
      167. Camela Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 46.324
      167. Ayvree Smith, Lower Lake, Calif., 46.324
      169. Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 46.348
      170. Cody Dowell, Olive Branch, Miss., 46.418
      171. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 46.571
      172. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 46.582
      173. Vanessa Pineda, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas, Mex., 46.614
      174. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wis., 46.723
      175. Alyssa Kaycee Griffiths, Syracuse, Ind., 46.747
      176. Jessica Krambeer, Rolling Hills Estate, Calif., 47.394
      177. Nina Rubis, Glen Allen, Va., 49.327
      178. Coryssa Silva, Kalaheo, Hawaii, 51.616
      179. Chloe Meyers, Cream Ridge, N.J., 52.083
      180. Bekah Tschanz, Beldenville, Wis., 52.171
      181. Jimi Dawn Swallow, Buffalo Gap, S.D., 52.839
      182. Sage Kohr, Gillette, Wyo., 17.423
      183. Kassie Carpenter, Mason, Tenn., 18.2
      184. Logan Westmoreland, Rocheport, Mo., 18.336
      185. Raquel Marchiel, Salmon Arm, British Columbia, Can., 18.559
      186. Olivia Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 18.662
      187. Carly Buchholz, Mondovi, Wis., 18.838

  • Bareback Riding

    • Results by Performance

      Bareback Riding Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 76
      2. Dillon Young, Holden, Mo., 75
      3. Jake Kesl, Tendoy, Idaho, 67
      4. Brent Applegarth, Yuba City, Calif., 66
      5. JD Spivey, Haslet, Texas, 60
      6. Myles Carlson, Evanston, Wyo., 59
      7. Dillon Jacobs, Glendale, Utah, 52
      8. Sebastian Hotalen, Belgrade, Mont., 50
      8. JC Austin, New Boston, Ill., 50
      10. Cody Cole, Warroad, Minn., 46

      Bareback Riding Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. Dean Thompson, Altamont, Utah, 75
      2. Waylon Bourgeois, Church Point, La., 66
      3. Nickolas Henry, Bakersfield, Calif., 62
      4. Nick Pelke, Mondovi, Wis., 58
      5. Luke Thrash, Bastrop, La., 50
      6. Stephen Graefen, Dwight, Ill., 45

      Bareback Riding Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. Ben Kramer, Towner, N.D., 68
      2. Matt Tuni, Dennehotso, Ariz., 62
      2. Donny Proffit, Diamondville, Wyo., 62
      4. Creede Guardamondo, Avondale, Colo., 51
      5. Ethan Frasier, Ashland, Mont., 50

      Bareback Riding Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. Daylon Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 76
      2. Payton Lackey, Blanco, Texas, 74
      3. Stetson Bierman, Hidalgo, Ill., 69
      4. Beau Southern, Malta, Idaho, 68
      5. Gauge McBride, Kearney, Neb., 65
      6. Drake Taysom, Overland Park, Kan., 60
      7. Kaden Clark, Black Hawk, S.D., 57
      8. Zeke Holcomb, New Harmony, Utah, 43
      9. Pacer Quire, Prineville, Ore., 23

      Bareback Riding Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. Cooper Bennett, Roosevelt, Utah, 76
      2. Ethan Mazurenko, Thorhild, Alberta, Can., 70
      3. Dalton Boyd, Vanderpool, Texas, 65
      4. Joe Alaniz, Jr., Faith, S.D., 60
      5. Tyler Smith, New Plymouth, Idaho, 56
      6. Ty Pope, Garnett, Kan., 51
      7. Tyler Bundy, Alamo, Nev., 50

      Bareback Riding Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. RyLee Heath, Okanogan, Wash., 70
      2. Kolt Dement, Rusk, Texas, 69
      3. Riggen Myers, Baggs, Wyo., 67
      4. Tucker Depew, Pingree, N.D., 64
      5. Trey Seevers, Cairo, Neb., 54
      6. Sam Wigans, Goldfield, Iowa, 52
      7. Brice Patterson, Bozeman, Mont., 49

      Bareback Riding Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. Kolt Dement, Rusk, Texas, 72
      2. Tucker Depew, Pingree, N.D., 66
      3. Trey Seevers, Cairo, Neb., 57
      4. Sam Wigans, Goldfield, Iowa, 56
      5. Tanner Berger, Mandan, N.D., 53
      6. Riggen Myers, Baggs, Wyo., 46

      Bareback Riding Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. Ethan Mazurenko, Thorhild, Alberta, Can., 71
      2. Cooper Bennett, Roosevelt, Utah, 69
      3. Tyler Bundy, Alamo, Nev., 44

      Bareback Riding Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. Daylon Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 80
      2. Stetson Bierman, Hidalgo, Ill., 66
      3. Beau Southern, Malta, Idaho, 64
      4. Gauge McBride, Kearney, Neb., 58
      5. Zeke Holcomb, New Harmony, Utah, 43

      Bareback Riding Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

      1. Donny Proffit, Diamondville, Wyo., 62
      2. Ben Kramer, Towner, N.D., 50

      Bareback Riding Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. Waylon Bourgeois, Church Point, La., 73
      2. Nick Pelke, Mondovi, Wis., 70
      3. Dean Thompson, Altamont, Utah, 51
      4. Nickolas Henry, Bakersfield, Calif., 50
      5. Luke Thrash, Bastrop, La., 46

      Bareback Riding Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

      1. Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 74
      2. Brent Applegarth, Yuba City, Calif., 64
      2. Dillon Young, Holden, Mo., 64
      4. Jake Kesl, Tendoy, Idaho, 62
      5. Cody Cole, Warroad, Minn., 53
      5. Colt Eck, Redfield, Kan., 53
      7. Sebastian Hotalen, Belgrade, Mont., 44
      8. JC Austin, New Boston, Ill., 38

      Bareback Riding Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

      1. Cooper Bennett, Roosevelt, Utah, 78
      2. Dillon Young, Holden, Mo., 77
      3. Jake Kesl, Tendoy, Idaho, 76
      4. Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 75
      5. Donny Proffit, Diamondville, Wyo., 73
      5. Daylon Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 73
      7. Ben Kramer, Towner, N.D., 71
      8. Waylon Bourgeois, Church Point, La., 70
      9. Kolt Dement, Rusk, Texas, 66
      10. Brent Applegarth, Yuba City, Calif., 65
      11. Riggen Myers, Baggs, Wyo., 59
      12. Nick Pelke, Mondovi, Wis., 57
      13. Sam Wigans, Goldfield, Iowa, 55
      14. Gauge McBride, Kearney, Neb., 54
      15. Ethan Mazurenko, Thorhild, Alberta, Can., 53
      16. Stetson Bierman, Hidalgo, Ill., 46

    • Results by Go-Round

      Bareback Riding Go-1

      1. Cooper Bennett, Roosevelt, Utah, 76
      1. Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 76
      1. Daylon Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 76
      4. Dean Thompson, Altamont, Utah, 75
      4. Dillon Young, Holden, Mo., 75
      6. Payton Lackey, Blanco, Texas, 74
      7. Ethan Mazurenko, Thorhild, Alberta, Can., 70
      7. RyLee Heath, Okanogan, Wash., 70
      9. Kolt Dement, Rusk, Texas, 69
      9. Stetson Bierman, Hidalgo, Ill., 69
      11. Ben Kramer, Towner, N.D., 68
      11. Beau Southern, Malta, Idaho, 68
      13. Jake Kesl, Tendoy, Idaho, 67
      13. Riggen Myers, Baggs, Wyo., 67
      15. Brent Applegarth, Yuba City, Calif., 66
      15. Waylon Bourgeois, Church Point, La., 66
      17. Dalton Boyd, Vanderpool, Texas, 65
      17. Gauge McBride, Kearney, Neb., 65
      19. Tucker Depew, Pingree, N.D., 64
      20. Nickolas Henry, Bakersfield, Calif., 62
      20. Matt Tuni, Dennehotso, Ariz., 62
      20. Donny Proffit, Diamondville, Wyo., 62
      23. JD Spivey, Haslet, Texas, 60
      23. Joe Alaniz, Jr., Faith, S.D., 60
      23. Drake Taysom, Overland Park, Kan., 60
      26. Myles Carlson, Evanston, Wyo., 59
      27. Nick Pelke, Mondovi, Wis., 58
      28. Kaden Clark, Black Hawk, S.D., 57
      29. Tyler Smith, New Plymouth, Idaho, 56
      30. Trey Seevers, Cairo, Neb., 54
      31. Dillon Jacobs, Glendale, Utah, 52
      31. Sam Wigans, Goldfield, Iowa, 52
      33. Ty Pope, Garnett, Kan., 51
      33. Creede Guardamondo, Avondale, Colo., 51
      35. Ethan Frasier, Ashland, Mont., 50
      35. Sebastian Hotalen, Belgrade, Mont., 50
      35. JC Austin, New Boston, Ill., 50
      35. Luke Thrash, Bastrop, La., 50
      35. Tyler Bundy, Alamo, Nev., 50
      40. Brice Patterson, Bozeman, Mont., 49
      41. Cody Cole, Warroad, Minn., 46
      42. Stephen Graefen, Dwight, Ill., 45
      43. Zeke Holcomb, New Harmony, Utah, 43
      44. Pacer Quire, Prineville, Ore., 23

      Bareback Riding Go-2

      1. Daylon Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 80
      2. Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 74
      3. Waylon Bourgeois, Church Point, La., 73
      4. Kolt Dement, Rusk, Texas, 72
      5. Ethan Mazurenko, Thorhild, Alberta, Can., 71
      6. Nick Pelke, Mondovi, Wis., 70
      7. Cooper Bennett, Roosevelt, Utah, 69
      8. Tucker Depew, Pingree, N.D., 66
      8. Stetson Bierman, Hidalgo, Ill., 66
      10. Brent Applegarth, Yuba City, Calif., 64
      10. Beau Southern, Malta, Idaho, 64
      10. Dillon Young, Holden, Mo., 64
      13. Jake Kesl, Tendoy, Idaho, 62
      13. Donny Proffit, Diamondville, Wyo., 62
      15. Gauge McBride, Kearney, Neb., 58
      16. Trey Seevers, Cairo, Neb., 57
      17. Sam Wigans, Goldfield, Iowa, 56
      18. Tanner Berger, Mandan, N.D., 53
      18. Cody Cole, Warroad, Minn., 53
      18. Colt Eck, Redfield, Kan., 53
      21. Dean Thompson, Altamont, Utah, 51
      22. Ben Kramer, Towner, N.D., 50
      22. Nickolas Henry, Bakersfield, Calif., 50
      24. Riggen Myers, Baggs, Wyo., 46
      24. Luke Thrash, Bastrop, La., 46
      26. Sebastian Hotalen, Belgrade, Mont., 44
      26. Tyler Bundy, Alamo, Nev., 44
      28. Zeke Holcomb, New Harmony, Utah, 43
      29. JC Austin, New Boston, Ill., 38

      Bareback Riding Go-F

      1. Cooper Bennett, Roosevelt, Utah, 78
      2. Dillon Young, Holden, Mo., 77
      3. Jake Kesl, Tendoy, Idaho, 76
      4. Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 75
      5. Donny Proffit, Diamondville, Wyo., 73
      5. Daylon Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 73
      7. Ben Kramer, Towner, N.D., 71
      8. Waylon Bourgeois, Church Point, La., 70
      9. Kolt Dement, Rusk, Texas, 66
      10. Brent Applegarth, Yuba City, Calif., 65
      11. Riggen Myers, Baggs, Wyo., 59
      12. Nick Pelke, Mondovi, Wis., 57
      13. Sam Wigans, Goldfield, Iowa, 55
      14. Gauge McBride, Kearney, Neb., 54
      15. Ethan Mazurenko, Thorhild, Alberta, Can., 53
      16. Stetson Bierman, Hidalgo, Ill., 46

    • Results by Average

      Bareback Riding Average

      1. Daylon Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 229
      2. Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 225
      3. Cooper Bennett, Roosevelt, Utah, 223
      4. Dillon Young, Holden, Mo., 216
      5. Waylon Bourgeois, Church Point, La., 209
      6. Kolt Dement, Rusk, Texas, 207
      7. Jake Kesl, Tendoy, Idaho, 205
      8. Donny Proffit, Diamondville, Wyo., 197
      9. Brent Applegarth, Yuba City, Calif., 195
      10. Ethan Mazurenko, Thorhild, Alberta, Can., 194
      11. Ben Kramer, Towner, N.D., 189
      12. Nick Pelke, Mondovi, Wis., 185
      13. Stetson Bierman, Hidalgo, Ill., 181
      14. Gauge McBride, Kearney, Neb., 177
      15. Riggen Myers, Baggs, Wyo., 172
      16. Sam Wigans, Goldfield, Iowa, 163
      17. Beau Southern, Malta, Idaho, 132
      18. Tucker Depew, Pingree, N.D., 130
      19. Dean Thompson, Altamont, Utah, 126
      20. Nickolas Henry, Bakersfield, Calif., 112
      21. Trey Seevers, Cairo, Neb., 111
      22. Cody Cole, Warroad, Minn., 99
      23. Luke Thrash, Bastrop, La., 96
      24. Tyler Bundy, Alamo, Nev., 94
      24. Sebastian Hotalen, Belgrade, Mont., 94
      26. JC Austin, New Boston, Ill., 88
      27. Zeke Holcomb, New Harmony, Utah, 86
      28. Payton Lackey, Blanco, Texas, 74
      29. RyLee Heath, Okanogan, Wash., 70
      30. Dalton Boyd, Vanderpool, Texas, 65
      31. Matt Tuni, Dennehotso, Ariz., 62
      32. Drake Taysom, Overland Park, Kan., 60
      32. Joe Alaniz, Jr., Faith, S.D., 60
      32. JD Spivey, Haslet, Texas, 60
      35. Myles Carlson, Evanston, Wyo., 59
      36. Kaden Clark, Black Hawk, S.D., 57
      37. Tyler Smith, New Plymouth, Idaho, 56
      38. Colt Eck, Redfield, Kan., 53
      38. Tanner Berger, Mandan, N.D., 53
      40. Dillon Jacobs, Glendale, Utah, 52
      41. Creede Guardamondo, Avondale, Colo., 51
      41. Ty Pope, Garnett, Kan., 51
      43. Ethan Frasier, Ashland, Mont., 50
      44. Brice Patterson, Bozeman, Mont., 49
      45. Stephen Graefen, Dwight, Ill., 45
      46. Pacer Quire, Prineville, Ore., 23

  • Boys Cutting

    • Results by Performance

      Boys Cutting Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 148
      2. Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 145
      3. Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 144.5
      4. Ben Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 143.5
      5. Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 143
      6. Bodie Mattson, Sturgis, S.D., 142
      7. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 141
      8. Dawson Stewart, Erda, Utah, 140
      9. Colten Storer, Sutherland, Neb., 138
      10. Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 128
      10. Nathan Ruth, Jr., Big Timber, Mont., 128
      12. Dylan Heishman, Reno, Nev., 120

      Boys Cutting Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. Tice Hiner, Walla Walla, Wash., 147
      2. Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 145.5
      3. Wyatt Wollert, Wiley, Colo., 144
      4. Duncan Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 143.5
      5. Brendan Bennett, Notrees, Texas, 143
      6. Cooper Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 142
      6. Henry Dean, Glenwood, Iowa, 142
      8. Clay Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 141
      9. Brey Yore, Rupert, Idaho, 136
      9. Kall Mayfield, Midwest, Wyo., 136
      11. Jacob Christenson, Buffalo, Minn., 127
      12. Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 125

      Boys Cutting Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. Carson Ray, Groveton, Texas, 150
      2. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 146
      3. Jaden Tree, Mt. Pleasant, Utah, 145.5
      4. Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 143
      5. Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., 142
      6. Hagen Wallace, Marsing, Idaho, 141
      7. Colton Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 140
      8. Jordan Monical, 100 Mile House, British Columbia, Can., 139
      9. Zaine Mikita, Byers, Colo., 136
      10. Chase Miller, Broken Bow, Neb., 135
      11. Dylan Peper, Centuria, Wis., 129
      12. Owen Gustafson, Browning, Mont., 120

      Boys Cutting Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. Reuben Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 146
      2. Kasen York, Saratoga, Wyo., 144.5
      3. Cole Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 143
      4. Jace Clayton, Philadelphia, Miss., 142.5
      4. Rhett Goodner, Sulphur, La., 142.5
      6. Jackson Grimes, Kadoka, S.D., 142
      7. Jeb Nelsen, Marshall, Mo., 140
      8. Cody Tokach, St. Anthony, N.D., 138
      9. Philip Knierieme, Oakdale, Calif., 131
      10. Colt Ramsey, Pinedale, Wyo., 130
      11. Sage Konicek, Ord, Neb., 129
      12. Kaleo Simmons, Kailua-Kona, Hawaii, 122

      Boys Cutting Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. Tate Cranney, Oakley, Idaho, 144.5
      2. Jack Christensen, American Fork, Utah, 143.5
      3. Quentin Wheeler, Baker, Mont., 140
      4. Wes Bray, Casper, Wyo., 138
      5. Sam Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 137
      5. Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 137
      7. Chaser Crouch, Corsicana, Texas, 136
      8. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 132
      9. Wylee Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 129
      10. Blake Haigh, Merrill, Ore., 127
      11. Quincy Reeves, Douglas, Ariz., 120

      Boys Cutting Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. Cooper Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 145.5
      2. Ty Bass, Brewster, Neb., 144
      3. Justin Schuette, Lincoln, Calif., 142.5
      4. Carson Wetsel, Richmond, Texas, 141
      5. Hunter Hayden, Gillette, Wyo., 138
      6. Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 137
      6. Quint Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 137
      8. Gage Murray, Miles City, Mont., 127
      9. Jacoby Dressler, Dodgeville, Wis., 123
      9. Quaid Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 123
      11. Parker Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 120
      11. Dawson Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 120
      11. Cauy Pennington, Kiowa, Colo., 120

      Boys Cutting Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. Cooper Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 145.5
      2. Carson Wetsel, Richmond, Texas, 145
      3. Justin Schuette, Lincoln, Calif., 144
      3. Dawson Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 144
      5. Quint Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 143
      6. Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 142.5
      7. Gage Murray, Miles City, Mont., 141
      8. Quaid Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 139
      8. Hunter Hayden, Gillette, Wyo., 139
      10. Jacoby Dressler, Dodgeville, Wis., 138
      11. Ty Bass, Brewster, Neb., 129
      12. Parker Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 128
      13. Cauy Pennington, Kiowa, Colo., 120

      Boys Cutting Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. Tate Cranney, Oakley, Idaho, 146
      2. Jack Christensen, American Fork, Utah, 141
      3. Sam Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 139
      3. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 139
      5. Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 138
      6. Quentin Wheeler, Baker, Mont., 137
      7. Blake Haigh, Merrill, Ore., 134
      8. Quincy Reeves, Douglas, Ariz., 130
      9. Wes Bray, Casper, Wyo., 127
      10. Wylee Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 120

      Boys Cutting Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. Reuben Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 148
      2. Colt Ramsey, Pinedale, Wyo., 146
      3. Kasen York, Saratoga, Wyo., 145.5
      4. Philip Knierieme, Oakdale, Calif., 144.5
      5. Cole Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 142.5
      6. Cody Tokach, St. Anthony, N.D., 141
      6. Kaleo Simmons, Kailua-Kona, Hawaii, 141
      8. Sage Konicek, Ord, Neb., 139
      8. Jace Clayton, Philadelphia, Miss., 139
      10. Jackson Grimes, Kadoka, S.D., 135
      10. Jeb Nelsen, Marshall, Mo., 135
      12. Rhett Goodner, Sulphur, La., 126

      Boys Cutting Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

      1. Carson Ray, Groveton, Texas, 148
      2. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 147
      3. Jaden Tree, Mt. Pleasant, Utah, 145
      4. Colton Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 143
      5. Hagen Wallace, Marsing, Idaho, 141.5
      6. Zaine Mikita, Byers, Colo., 140
      7. Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 139
      8. Chase Miller, Broken Bow, Neb., 137
      9. Dylan Peper, Centuria, Wis., 130
      9. Jordan Monical, 100 Mile House, British Columbia, Can., 130
      11. Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., 128
      12. Owen Gustafson, Browning, Mont., 127

      Boys Cutting Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. Brendan Bennett, Notrees, Texas, 148
      2. Henry Dean, Glenwood, Iowa, 147
      3. Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 145
      4. Tice Hiner, Walla Walla, Wash., 144
      5. Cooper Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 143.5
      5. Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 143.5
      7. Duncan Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 141
      8. Brey Yore, Rupert, Idaho, 140
      9. Jacob Christenson, Buffalo, Minn., 129
      10. Clay Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 127
      11. Kall Mayfield, Midwest, Wyo., 120
      11. Wyatt Wollert, Wiley, Colo., 120

      Boys Cutting Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

      1. Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 147
      2. Ben Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 142.5
      3. Bodie Mattson, Sturgis, S.D., 142
      3. Nathan Ruth, Jr., Big Timber, Mont., 142
      5. Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 139
      5. Colten Storer, Sutherland, Neb., 139
      7. Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 135
      8. Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 132
      8. Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 132
      10. Dawson Stewart, Erda, Utah, 131
      11. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 128

      Boys Cutting Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

      1. Carson Ray, Groveton, Texas, 150
      2. Reuben Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 147
      3. Justin Schuette, Lincoln, Calif., 146
      4. Tate Cranney, Oakley, Idaho, 144.5
      5. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 143.5
      6. Tice Hiner, Walla Walla, Wash., 143
      7. Carson Wetsel, Richmond, Texas, 142.5
      8. Duncan Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 142
      8. Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 142
      10. Bodie Mattson, Sturgis, S.D., 139
      10. Ben Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 139
      12. Cooper Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 138
      13. Kasen York, Saratoga, Wyo., 136
      14. Henry Dean, Glenwood, Iowa, 134
      15. Cole Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 130
      16. Jaden Tree, Mt. Pleasant, Utah, 128
      17. Brendan Bennett, Notrees, Texas, 120
      17. Jack Christensen, American Fork, Utah, 120
      17. Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 120
      17. Cooper Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 120

    • Results by Go-Round

      Boys Cutting Go-1

      1. Carson Ray, Groveton, Texas, 150
      2. Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 148
      3. Tice Hiner, Walla Walla, Wash., 147
      4. Reuben Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 146
      4. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 146
      6. Jaden Tree, Mt. Pleasant, Utah, 145.5
      6. Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 145.5
      6. Cooper Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 145.5
      9. Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 145
      10. Tate Cranney, Oakley, Idaho, 144.5
      10. Kasen York, Saratoga, Wyo., 144.5
      10. Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 144.5
      13. Ty Bass, Brewster, Neb., 144
      13. Wyatt Wollert, Wiley, Colo., 144
      15. Duncan Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 143.5
      15. Jack Christensen, American Fork, Utah, 143.5
      15. Ben Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 143.5
      18. Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 143
      18. Brendan Bennett, Notrees, Texas, 143
      18. Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 143
      18. Cole Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 143
      22. Justin Schuette, Lincoln, Calif., 142.5
      22. Jace Clayton, Philadelphia, Miss., 142.5
      22. Rhett Goodner, Sulphur, La., 142.5
      25. Bodie Mattson, Sturgis, S.D., 142
      25. Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., 142
      25. Jackson Grimes, Kadoka, S.D., 142
      25. Cooper Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 142
      25. Henry Dean, Glenwood, Iowa, 142
      30. Clay Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 141
      30. Carson Wetsel, Richmond, Texas, 141
      30. Hagen Wallace, Marsing, Idaho, 141
      30. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 141
      34. Quentin Wheeler, Baker, Mont., 140
      34. Dawson Stewart, Erda, Utah, 140
      34. Colton Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 140
      34. Jeb Nelsen, Marshall, Mo., 140
      38. Jordan Monical, 100 Mile House, British Columbia, Can., 139
      39. Cody Tokach, St. Anthony, N.D., 138
      39. Colten Storer, Sutherland, Neb., 138
      39. Hunter Hayden, Gillette, Wyo., 138
      39. Wes Bray, Casper, Wyo., 138
      43. Sam Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 137
      43. Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 137
      43. Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 137
      43. Quint Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 137
      47. Chaser Crouch, Corsicana, Texas, 136
      47. Brey Yore, Rupert, Idaho, 136
      47. Kall Mayfield, Midwest, Wyo., 136
      47. Zaine Mikita, Byers, Colo., 136
      51. Chase Miller, Broken Bow, Neb., 135
      52. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 132
      53. Philip Knierieme, Oakdale, Calif., 131
      54. Colt Ramsey, Pinedale, Wyo., 130
      55. Sage Konicek, Ord, Neb., 129
      55. Dylan Peper, Centuria, Wis., 129
      55. Wylee Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 129
      58. Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 128
      58. Nathan Ruth, Jr., Big Timber, Mont., 128
      60. Jacob Christenson, Buffalo, Minn., 127
      60. Blake Haigh, Merrill, Ore., 127
      60. Gage Murray, Miles City, Mont., 127
      63. Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 125
      64. Jacoby Dressler, Dodgeville, Wis., 123
      64. Quaid Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 123
      66. Kaleo Simmons, Kailua-Kona, Hawaii, 122
      67. Parker Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 120
      67. Dylan Heishman, Reno, Nev., 120
      67. Owen Gustafson, Browning, Mont., 120
      67. Quincy Reeves, Douglas, Ariz., 120
      67. Dawson Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 120
      67. Cauy Pennington, Kiowa, Colo., 120

      Boys Cutting Go-2

      1. Carson Ray, Groveton, Texas, 148
      1. Brendan Bennett, Notrees, Texas, 148
      1. Reuben Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 148
      4. Henry Dean, Glenwood, Iowa, 147
      4. Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 147
      4. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 147
      7. Tate Cranney, Oakley, Idaho, 146
      7. Colt Ramsey, Pinedale, Wyo., 146
      9. Kasen York, Saratoga, Wyo., 145.5
      9. Cooper Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 145.5
      11. Carson Wetsel, Richmond, Texas, 145
      11. Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 145
      11. Jaden Tree, Mt. Pleasant, Utah, 145
      14. Philip Knierieme, Oakdale, Calif., 144.5
      15. Justin Schuette, Lincoln, Calif., 144
      15. Dawson Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 144
      15. Tice Hiner, Walla Walla, Wash., 144
      18. Cooper Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 143.5
      18. Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 143.5
      20. Colton Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 143
      20. Quint Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 143
      22. Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 142.5
      22. Ben Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 142.5
      22. Cole Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 142.5
      25. Bodie Mattson, Sturgis, S.D., 142
      25. Nathan Ruth, Jr., Big Timber, Mont., 142
      27. Hagen Wallace, Marsing, Idaho, 141.5
      28. Cody Tokach, St. Anthony, N.D., 141
      28. Duncan Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 141
      28. Gage Murray, Miles City, Mont., 141
      28. Kaleo Simmons, Kailua-Kona, Hawaii, 141
      28. Jack Christensen, American Fork, Utah, 141
      33. Brey Yore, Rupert, Idaho, 140
      33. Zaine Mikita, Byers, Colo., 140
      35. Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 139
      35. Colten Storer, Sutherland, Neb., 139
      35. Sage Konicek, Ord, Neb., 139
      35. Sam Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 139
      35. Quaid Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 139
      35. Jace Clayton, Philadelphia, Miss., 139
      35. Hunter Hayden, Gillette, Wyo., 139
      35. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 139
      35. Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 139
      44. Jacoby Dressler, Dodgeville, Wis., 138
      44. Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 138
      46. Chase Miller, Broken Bow, Neb., 137
      46. Quentin Wheeler, Baker, Mont., 137
      48. Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 135
      48. Jackson Grimes, Kadoka, S.D., 135
      48. Jeb Nelsen, Marshall, Mo., 135
      51. Blake Haigh, Merrill, Ore., 134
      52. Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 132
      52. Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 132
      54. Dawson Stewart, Erda, Utah, 131
      55. Dylan Peper, Centuria, Wis., 130
      55. Quincy Reeves, Douglas, Ariz., 130
      55. Jordan Monical, 100 Mile House, British Columbia, Can., 130
      58. Ty Bass, Brewster, Neb., 129
      58. Jacob Christenson, Buffalo, Minn., 129
      60. Parker Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 128
      60. Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., 128
      60. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 128
      63. Clay Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 127
      63. Owen Gustafson, Browning, Mont., 127
      63. Wes Bray, Casper, Wyo., 127
      66. Rhett Goodner, Sulphur, La., 126
      67. Kall Mayfield, Midwest, Wyo., 120
      67. Wylee Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 120
      67. Wyatt Wollert, Wiley, Colo., 120
      67. Cauy Pennington, Kiowa, Colo., 120

      Boys Cutting Go-F

      1. Carson Ray, Groveton, Texas, 150
      2. Reuben Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 147
      3. Justin Schuette, Lincoln, Calif., 146
      4. Tate Cranney, Oakley, Idaho, 144.5
      5. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 143.5
      6. Tice Hiner, Walla Walla, Wash., 143
      7. Carson Wetsel, Richmond, Texas, 142.5
      8. Duncan Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 142
      8. Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 142
      10. Bodie Mattson, Sturgis, S.D., 139
      10. Ben Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 139
      12. Cooper Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 138
      13. Kasen York, Saratoga, Wyo., 136
      14. Henry Dean, Glenwood, Iowa, 134
      15. Cole Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 130
      16. Jaden Tree, Mt. Pleasant, Utah, 128
      17. Brendan Bennett, Notrees, Texas, 120
      17. Jack Christensen, American Fork, Utah, 120
      17. Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 120
      17. Cooper Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 120

    • Results by Average

      Boys Cutting Average

      1. Carson Ray, Groveton, Texas, 448
      2. Reuben Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 441
      3. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 436.5
      4. Tate Cranney, Oakley, Idaho, 435
      5. Tice Hiner, Walla Walla, Wash., 434
      6. Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 433.5
      7. Justin Schuette, Lincoln, Calif., 432.5
      8. Carson Wetsel, Richmond, Texas, 428.5
      9. Duncan Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 426.5
      10. Kasen York, Saratoga, Wyo., 426
      11. Ben Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 425
      12. Cooper Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 423.5
      13. Henry Dean, Glenwood, Iowa, 423
      13. Bodie Mattson, Sturgis, S.D., 423
      15. Jaden Tree, Mt. Pleasant, Utah, 418.5
      16. Cole Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 415.5
      17. Cooper Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 411
      17. Brendan Bennett, Notrees, Texas, 411
      19. Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 409
      20. Jack Christensen, American Fork, Utah, 404.5
      21. Colton Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 283
      22. Hagen Wallace, Marsing, Idaho, 282.5
      23. Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 282
      23. Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 282
      25. Jace Clayton, Philadelphia, Miss., 281.5
      26. Quint Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 280
      26. Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 280
      28. Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 279.5
      29. Cody Tokach, St. Anthony, N.D., 279
      30. Hunter Hayden, Gillette, Wyo., 277
      30. Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 277
      30. Quentin Wheeler, Baker, Mont., 277
      30. Jackson Grimes, Kadoka, S.D., 277
      30. Colten Storer, Sutherland, Neb., 277
      35. Zaine Mikita, Byers, Colo., 276
      35. Sam Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 276
      35. Colt Ramsey, Pinedale, Wyo., 276
      35. Brey Yore, Rupert, Idaho, 276
      39. Philip Knierieme, Oakdale, Calif., 275.5
      40. Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 275
      40. Jeb Nelsen, Marshall, Mo., 275
      42. Ty Bass, Brewster, Neb., 273
      43. Chase Miller, Broken Bow, Neb., 272
      44. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 271
      44. Dawson Stewart, Erda, Utah, 271
      46. Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 270
      46. Nathan Ruth, Jr., Big Timber, Mont., 270
      46. Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., 270
      49. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 269
      49. Jordan Monical, 100 Mile House, British Columbia, Can., 269
      51. Rhett Goodner, Sulphur, La., 268.5
      52. Gage Murray, Miles City, Mont., 268
      52. Sage Konicek, Ord, Neb., 268
      52. Clay Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 268
      55. Wes Bray, Casper, Wyo., 265
      56. Wyatt Wollert, Wiley, Colo., 264
      56. Dawson Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 264
      58. Kaleo Simmons, Kailua-Kona, Hawaii, 263
      58. Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 263
      60. Quaid Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 262
      61. Blake Haigh, Merrill, Ore., 261
      61. Jacoby Dressler, Dodgeville, Wis., 261
      63. Dylan Peper, Centuria, Wis., 259
      64. Kall Mayfield, Midwest, Wyo., 256
      64. Jacob Christenson, Buffalo, Minn., 256
      66. Quincy Reeves, Douglas, Ariz., 250
      67. Wylee Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 249
      68. Parker Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 248
      69. Owen Gustafson, Browning, Mont., 247
      70. Cauy Pennington, Kiowa, Colo., 240
      71. Chaser Crouch, Corsicana, Texas, 136
      72. Dylan Heishman, Reno, Nev., 120

  • Breakaway Roping

    • Results by Performance

      Breakaway Roping Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. Abby Stevens, Galatia, Ill., 2.59
      2. Katelyn Brown, Sabin, Minn., 2.85
      3. Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 3.79
      4. Bethany Stallons, Hopkinsville, Ky., 4.15
      5. Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 4.47
      6. Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 4.61
      7. Brighton Bauman, Okeechobee, Fla., 5.1
      8. Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 5.12
      9. Katie Parry, Phoenix, Ariz., 5.86
      10. Kaitlyn Meek, Port Townsend, Wash., 6.58

      Breakaway Roping Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 2.72
      2. Cassie Kayser, Centerville, Wash., 2.76
      3. Jessee Young, Sumner, Texas, 2.97
      4. Morgan Hinrichs, Little Rock, Iowa, 3.09
      5. Amy Doehling, Arlington, Minn., 3.66
      6. Kathryn Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 3.96
      7. Kaylee Traylor, Hattiesburg, Miss., 4.23
      8. Maggie Goodin, Mulberry Grove, Ill., 4.39
      9. Staci Paskewitz, Springfield, Tenn., 5.18
      10. Emma Tuescher, Darlington, Wis., 5.48
      11. Lilla Bell, Hollister, Calif., 12.39

      Breakaway Roping Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. Morgan Foss, Harwood, N.D., 2.34
      2. Riley Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 2.46
      3. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 2.51
      4. Abigail James, Rosepine, La., 2.6
      5. Aubrey Lee, Benton, Ark., 2.89
      6. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 2.99
      7. Alaina Griffel, Columbus, Mont., 3.16
      8. Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 3.5
      9. Tatum Runner, Wellington, Colo., 3.72
      10. Sammy Taylor, Neola, Utah, 3.83
      11. Cassidy Blank, Murdock, Kan., 4.3
      12. Rylee George, Oakdale, Calif., 4.63
      13. Makenly Davis, Post Falls, Idaho, 4.87
      14. Lexie Hollingshead, Moosomin, Saskatchewan, Can., 5.15
      15. Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 12.29
      16. Mir Iager, Woodbine, Md., 21.88

      Breakaway Roping Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. Kenlie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 2.96
      2. Taylor Allen, Queen Creek, Ariz., 3.09
      3. Aubryn Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 3.2
      4. Breanna Brown, Sabin, Minn., 3.31
      5. Mary Morgan Straughan, Loranger, La., 3.42
      6. Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 3.74
      7. Emma Hodson, Hooper, Utah, 3.94
      8. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 4.07
      9. Shayne Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 4.57
      10. Cash English, Reno, Nev., 4.69
      10. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wis., 4.69
      12. Dakoda Boyce, Romoland, Calif., 5.01
      13. Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 6.44
      14. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 8.13
      15. Jentri Hurlburt, Arcadia, Neb., 12.49
      16. Olivia Townsend, Laurel Springs, N.C., 12.88
      17. Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 13.08

      Breakaway Roping Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. Cassie Miller, Florence, Ariz., 2.24
      2. Bailey Rose Fullmer, Logandale, Nev., 2.69
      3. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 2.8
      4. Morgan Chappell, Boscobel, Wis., 2.85
      5. Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 3
      6. Molli Rae Kinchen, Tickfaw, La., 3.05
      7. Annie Minor, Ellensburg, Wash., 3.34
      8. Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 3.78
      9. Kaylee Cornia, Cokeville, Wyo., 4.16
      10. Amanda Coleman, West Melbourne, Fla., 4.27
      11. Kimberly Colson, Centerview, Mo., 4.53
      12. Colby Robertson, Birch Run, Mich., 4.96
      13. Brooke Haller, Effingham, Ill., 5.33
      14. Leimaile Tsuneyoshi, Kailua, Hawaii, 5.45
      15. Sydney Mayer, Stockton, Calif., 6.23
      16. Ellie Anderson, Meeker, Colo., 12.42
      17. Victoria Vela, Zapata, Texas, 12.5
      18. Sage Dunlap, Bear Creek, N.C., 12.68

      Breakaway Roping Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. Maddy Deerman, Hope, N.M., 2.7
      2. Brylee Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 3.04
      3. Maci Berry, Weatherford, Texas, 3.14
      4. Gracie Apple, Denton, N.C., 3.26
      5. Rebekah Nottestad, Mandan, N.D., 3.29
      6. Kaycee Hollingback, Wilburton, Okla., 3.41
      7. Faith Holyan, Coyote Canyon, N.M., 3.44
      8. Samantha Kerns, Haines, Ore., 3.47
      9. Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 3.54
      10. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 3.71
      11. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 3.86
      12. Krista Marchand, Omak, Wash., 4.13
      13. Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 4.78
      14. Aubrey Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 5.75
      15. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 12.42
      16. Danita Esmond, Eyebrow, Saskatchewan, Can., 12.52

      Breakaway Roping Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. Kolbie Brashear, Lake Charles, La., 2.89
      2. Kaycee Hollingback, Wilburton, Okla., 3.02
      3. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 3.04
      4. Mikayla Witter, Helena, Mont., 3.05
      5. Gracie Apple, Denton, N.C., 3.14
      6. Alexis Manley, Laramie, Wyo., 3.19
      7. Maddy Deerman, Hope, N.M., 3.33
      8. Aubrey Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 3.6
      9. Talia Powelson, Welling, Alberta, Can., 3.62
      10. Krista Marchand, Omak, Wash., 3.84
      11. Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 5.4
      12. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 6.16
      13. Daniela Sandoval, Tecate, Baja California, Mex., 8.41
      14. Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 12.01
      15. Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 12.77

      Breakaway Roping Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 2.36
      2. Kyla Matthews, Athens, Tenn., 2.46
      3. Cassie Miller, Florence, Ariz., 2.77
      4. Kaitlyn Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 2.9
      5. Kimberly Colson, Centerview, Mo., 3.15
      6. Morgan Chappell, Boscobel, Wis., 4.33
      7. Jade Kenney, Canyon, Texas, 4.44
      8. Mikenzy Miller, Faith, S.D., 4.61
      9. Annie Minor, Ellensburg, Wash., 4.62
      10. Amanda Coleman, West Melbourne, Fla., 11.98
      11. Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 12.42

      Breakaway Roping Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. Aubryn Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 2.65
      2. Bradi Whiteside, Longview, Alberta, Can., 2.68
      3. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 2.69
      4. Bailey Mudd, Lake Charles, La., 2.73
      5. Emma Hodson, Hooper, Utah, 2.92
      6. Taylor Allen, Queen Creek, Ariz., 3.24
      7. Olivia Townsend, Laurel Springs, N.C., 4.19
      8. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 4.3
      9. Claudia Hickey, Blackstock, Ontario, Can., 5.74
      10. Morgan Meekins, Townsend, , 6.99
      11. Caity Palmer, Dungowan, New South Wales, Aus., 7.41
      12. Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 12.44
      13. Cash English, Reno, Nev., 12.53

      Breakaway Roping Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

      1. Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 2.45
      2. Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 2.62
      3. Makenly Davis, Post Falls, Idaho, 2.89
      4. Bailey Mowen, Baylis, Ill., 3.24
      5. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 3.37
      6. Danielle Wray, Ord, Neb., 3.44
      7. Alaina Griffel, Columbus, Mont., 3.67
      8. Abigail James, Rosepine, La., 4.09
      9. Coryssa Silva, Kalaheo, Hawaii, 4.71
      10. Aubrey Lee, Benton, Ark., 5.15
      11. Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 11.89
      12. Mattie Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., 12.6
      13. Lexie Hollingshead, Moosomin, Saskatchewan, Can., 13.56
      14. Jill Marcenko, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 14.68

      Breakaway Roping Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. Cassie Kayser, Centerville, Wash., 2.95
      2. Grace Bryant, Pendleton, S.C., 2.97
      3. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 3.09
      4. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 3.3
      5. Faith John, Punta Gorda, Fla., 3.4
      6. Cheyenne Gubert, Hungerford, Texas, 3.93
      7. Jessica Gunsch, Thorsby, Alberta, Can., 4.38
      8. Emily Knust, Verdigre, Neb., 12.32
      9. Maggie Goodin, Mulberry Grove, Ill., 13.03
      10. Casey Colson, Centerview, Mo., 13.09

      Breakaway Roping Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

      1. Alli Masters, Leon, Iowa, 2.15
      2. Jordi Edens, Gatesville, Texas, 2.38
      3. Bethany Stallons, Hopkinsville, Ky., 2.43
      4. Katelyn Brown, Sabin, Minn., 2.64
      5. Kamie Landolfi, Dover, Pa., 2.73
      6. Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 3.41
      7. Katie Parry, Phoenix, Ariz., 3.76
      8. Kodey Hoss, La Junta, Colo., 5.91
      9. Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 6.12
      10. Rachel Wilson, Southaven, Miss., 6.24
      11. Jalynn Fausnaugh, Stoutsville, Ohio, 13.58

      Breakaway Roping Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

      1. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 2.55
      2. Kaycee Hollingback, Wilburton, Okla., 2.58
      3. Katelyn Brown, Sabin, Minn., 2.62
      4. Aubryn Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 2.65
      5. Cassie Kayser, Centerville, Wash., 2.8
      6. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 2.96
      7. Cassie Miller, Florence, Ariz., 3.09
      8. Alaina Griffel, Columbus, Mont., 3.37
      9. Emma Hodson, Hooper, Utah, 3.75
      10. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 10.14

    • Results by Go-Round

      Breakaway Roping Go-1

      1. Cassie Miller, Florence, Ariz., 2.24
      2. Morgan Foss, Harwood, N.D., 2.34
      3. Riley Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 2.46
      4. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 2.51
      5. Abby Stevens, Galatia, Ill., 2.59
      6. Abigail James, Rosepine, La., 2.6
      7. Bailey Rose Fullmer, Logandale, Nev., 2.69
      8. Maddy Deerman, Hope, N.M., 2.7
      9. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 2.72
      10. Cassie Kayser, Centerville, Wash., 2.76
      11. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 2.8
      12. Katelyn Brown, Sabin, Minn., 2.85
      12. Morgan Chappell, Boscobel, Wis., 2.85
      14. Aubrey Lee, Benton, Ark., 2.89
      15. Kenlie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 2.96
      16. Jessee Young, Sumner, Texas, 2.97
      17. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 2.99
      18. Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 3
      19. Brylee Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 3.04
      20. Molli Rae Kinchen, Tickfaw, La., 3.05
      21. Morgan Hinrichs, Little Rock, Iowa, 3.09
      21. Taylor Allen, Queen Creek, Ariz., 3.09
      23. Maci Berry, Weatherford, Texas, 3.14
      24. Alaina Griffel, Columbus, Mont., 3.16
      25. Aubryn Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 3.2
      26. Gracie Apple, Denton, N.C., 3.26
      27. Rebekah Nottestad, Mandan, N.D., 3.29
      28. Breanna Brown, Sabin, Minn., 3.31
      29. Annie Minor, Ellensburg, Wash., 3.34
      30. Kaycee Hollingback, Wilburton, Okla., 3.41
      31. Mary Morgan Straughan, Loranger, La., 3.42
      32. Faith Holyan, Coyote Canyon, N.M., 3.44
      33. Samantha Kerns, Haines, Ore., 3.47
      34. Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 3.5
      35. Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 3.54
      36. Amy Doehling, Arlington, Minn., 3.66
      37. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 3.71
      38. Tatum Runner, Wellington, Colo., 3.72
      39. Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 3.74
      40. Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 3.78
      41. Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 3.79
      42. Sammy Taylor, Neola, Utah, 3.83
      43. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 3.86
      44. Emma Hodson, Hooper, Utah, 3.94
      45. Kathryn Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 3.96
      46. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 4.07
      47. Krista Marchand, Omak, Wash., 4.13
      48. Bethany Stallons, Hopkinsville, Ky., 4.15
      49. Kaylee Cornia, Cokeville, Wyo., 4.16
      50. Kaylee Traylor, Hattiesburg, Miss., 4.23
      51. Amanda Coleman, West Melbourne, Fla., 4.27
      52. Cassidy Blank, Murdock, Kan., 4.3
      53. Maggie Goodin, Mulberry Grove, Ill., 4.39
      54. Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 4.47
      55. Kimberly Colson, Centerview, Mo., 4.53
      56. Shayne Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 4.57
      57. Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 4.61
      58. Rylee George, Oakdale, Calif., 4.63
      59. Cash English, Reno, Nev., 4.69
      59. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wis., 4.69
      61. Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 4.78
      62. Makenly Davis, Post Falls, Idaho, 4.87
      63. Colby Robertson, Birch Run, Mich., 4.96
      64. Dakoda Boyce, Romoland, Calif., 5.01
      65. Brighton Bauman, Okeechobee, Fla., 5.1
      66. Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 5.12
      67. Lexie Hollingshead, Moosomin, Saskatchewan, Can., 5.15
      68. Staci Paskewitz, Springfield, Tenn., 5.18
      69. Brooke Haller, Effingham, Ill., 5.33
      70. Leimaile Tsuneyoshi, Kailua, Hawaii, 5.45
      71. Emma Tuescher, Darlington, Wis., 5.48
      72. Aubrey Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 5.75
      73. Katie Parry, Phoenix, Ariz., 5.86
      74. Sydney Mayer, Stockton, Calif., 6.23
      75. Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 6.44
      76. Kaitlyn Meek, Port Townsend, Wash., 6.58
      77. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 8.13
      78. Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 12.29
      79. Lilla Bell, Hollister, Calif., 12.39
      80. Ellie Anderson, Meeker, Colo., 12.42
      80. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 12.42
      82. Jentri Hurlburt, Arcadia, Neb., 12.49
      83. Victoria Vela, Zapata, Texas, 12.5
      84. Danita Esmond, Eyebrow, Saskatchewan, Can., 12.52
      85. Sage Dunlap, Bear Creek, N.C., 12.68
      86. Olivia Townsend, Laurel Springs, N.C., 12.88
      87. Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 13.08
      88. Mir Iager, Woodbine, Md., 21.88

      Breakaway Roping Go-2

      1. Alli Masters, Leon, Iowa, 2.15
      2. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 2.36
      3. Jordi Edens, Gatesville, Texas, 2.38
      4. Bethany Stallons, Hopkinsville, Ky., 2.43
      5. Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 2.45
      6. Kyla Matthews, Athens, Tenn., 2.46
      7. Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 2.62
      8. Katelyn Brown, Sabin, Minn., 2.64
      9. Aubryn Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 2.65
      10. Bradi Whiteside, Longview, Alberta, Can., 2.68
      11. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 2.69
      12. Kamie Landolfi, Dover, Pa., 2.73
      12. Bailey Mudd, Lake Charles, La., 2.73
      14. Cassie Miller, Florence, Ariz., 2.77
      15. Makenly Davis, Post Falls, Idaho, 2.89
      15. Kolbie Brashear, Lake Charles, La., 2.89
      17. Kaitlyn Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 2.9
      18. Emma Hodson, Hooper, Utah, 2.92
      19. Cassie Kayser, Centerville, Wash., 2.95
      20. Grace Bryant, Pendleton, S.C., 2.97
      21. Kaycee Hollingback, Wilburton, Okla., 3.02
      22. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 3.04
      23. Mikayla Witter, Helena, Mont., 3.05
      24. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 3.09
      25. Gracie Apple, Denton, N.C., 3.14
      26. Kimberly Colson, Centerview, Mo., 3.15
      27. Alexis Manley, Laramie, Wyo., 3.19
      28. Taylor Allen, Queen Creek, Ariz., 3.24
      28. Bailey Mowen, Baylis, Ill., 3.24
      30. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 3.3
      31. Maddy Deerman, Hope, N.M., 3.33
      32. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 3.37
      33. Faith John, Punta Gorda, Fla., 3.4
      34. Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 3.41
      35. Danielle Wray, Ord, Neb., 3.44
      36. Aubrey Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 3.6
      37. Talia Powelson, Welling, Alberta, Can., 3.62
      38. Alaina Griffel, Columbus, Mont., 3.67
      39. Katie Parry, Phoenix, Ariz., 3.76
      40. Krista Marchand, Omak, Wash., 3.84
      41. Cheyenne Gubert, Hungerford, Texas, 3.93
      42. Abigail James, Rosepine, La., 4.09
      43. Olivia Townsend, Laurel Springs, N.C., 4.19
      44. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 4.3
      45. Morgan Chappell, Boscobel, Wis., 4.33
      46. Jessica Gunsch, Thorsby, Alberta, Can., 4.38
      47. Jade Kenney, Canyon, Texas, 4.44
      48. Mikenzy Miller, Faith, S.D., 4.61
      49. Annie Minor, Ellensburg, Wash., 4.62
      50. Coryssa Silva, Kalaheo, Hawaii, 4.71
      51. Aubrey Lee, Benton, Ark., 5.15
      52. Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 5.4
      53. Claudia Hickey, Blackstock, Ontario, Can., 5.74
      54. Kodey Hoss, La Junta, Colo., 5.91
      55. Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 6.12
      56. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 6.16
      57. Rachel Wilson, Southaven, Miss., 6.24
      58. Morgan Meekins, Townsend, , 6.99
      59. Caity Palmer, Dungowan, New South Wales, Aus., 7.41
      60. Daniela Sandoval, Tecate, Baja California, Mex., 8.41
      61. Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 11.89
      62. Amanda Coleman, West Melbourne, Fla., 11.98
      63. Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 12.01
      64. Emily Knust, Verdigre, Neb., 12.32
      65. Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 12.42
      66. Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 12.44
      67. Cash English, Reno, Nev., 12.53
      68. Mattie Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., 12.6
      69. Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 12.77
      70. Maggie Goodin, Mulberry Grove, Ill., 13.03
      71. Casey Colson, Centerview, Mo., 13.09
      72. Lexie Hollingshead, Moosomin, Saskatchewan, Can., 13.56
      73. Jalynn Fausnaugh, Stoutsville, Ohio, 13.58
      74. Jill Marcenko, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 14.68

      Breakaway Roping Go-F

      1. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 2.55
      2. Kaycee Hollingback, Wilburton, Okla., 2.58
      3. Katelyn Brown, Sabin, Minn., 2.62
      4. Aubryn Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 2.65
      5. Cassie Kayser, Centerville, Wash., 2.8
      6. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 2.96
      7. Cassie Miller, Florence, Ariz., 3.09
      8. Alaina Griffel, Columbus, Mont., 3.37
      9. Emma Hodson, Hooper, Utah, 3.75
      10. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 10.14

    • Results by Average

      Breakaway Roping Average

      1. Cassie Miller, Florence, Ariz., 8.1
      2. Katelyn Brown, Sabin, Minn., 8.11
      3. Aubryn Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 8.5
      4. Cassie Kayser, Centerville, Wash., 8.51
      5. Kaycee Hollingback, Wilburton, Okla., 9.01
      6. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 9.31
      7. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 9.86
      8. Alaina Griffel, Columbus, Mont., 10.2
      9. Emma Hodson, Hooper, Utah, 10.61
      10. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 16.02
      11. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 5.16
      12. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 6.02
      13. Maddy Deerman, Hope, N.M., 6.03
      14. Taylor Allen, Queen Creek, Ariz., 6.33
      15. Gracie Apple, Denton, N.C., 6.4
      16. Bethany Stallons, Hopkinsville, Ky., 6.58
      17. Abigail James, Rosepine, La., 6.69
      18. Morgan Chappell, Boscobel, Wis., 7.18
      19. Kimberly Colson, Centerview, Mo., 7.68
      20. Makenly Davis, Post Falls, Idaho, 7.76
      21. Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 7.88
      22. Annie Minor, Ellensburg, Wash., 7.96
      23. Krista Marchand, Omak, Wash., 7.97
      24. Aubrey Lee, Benton, Ark., 8.04
      25. Aubrey Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 9.35
      26. Katie Parry, Phoenix, Ariz., 9.62
      27. Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 10.18
      28. Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 11.24
      29. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 12.43
      30. Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 14.74
      31. Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 15.55
      32. Amanda Coleman, West Melbourne, Fla., 16.25
      33. Olivia Townsend, Laurel Springs, N.C., 17.07
      34. Cash English, Reno, Nev., 17.22
      35. Maggie Goodin, Mulberry Grove, Ill., 17.42
      36. Lexie Hollingshead, Moosomin, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.71
      37. Alli Masters, Leon, Iowa, 2.15
      38. Morgan Foss, Harwood, N.D., 2.34
      39. Jordi Edens, Gatesville, Texas, 2.38
      40. Kyla Matthews, Athens, Tenn., 2.46
      40. Riley Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 2.46
      42. Abby Stevens, Galatia, Ill., 2.59
      43. Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 2.62
      44. Bradi Whiteside, Longview, Alberta, Can., 2.68
      45. Bailey Rose Fullmer, Logandale, Nev., 2.69
      46. Kamie Landolfi, Dover, Pa., 2.73
      46. Bailey Mudd, Lake Charles, La., 2.73
      48. Kolbie Brashear, Lake Charles, La., 2.89
      49. Kaitlyn Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 2.9
      50. Kenlie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 2.96
      51. Grace Bryant, Pendleton, S.C., 2.97
      51. Jessee Young, Sumner, Texas, 2.97
      53. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 2.99
      54. Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 3
      55. Brylee Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 3.04
      56. Molli Rae Kinchen, Tickfaw, La., 3.05
      56. Mikayla Witter, Helena, Mont., 3.05
      58. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 3.09
      58. Morgan Hinrichs, Little Rock, Iowa, 3.09
      60. Maci Berry, Weatherford, Texas, 3.14
      61. Alexis Manley, Laramie, Wyo., 3.19
      62. Bailey Mowen, Baylis, Ill., 3.24
      63. Rebekah Nottestad, Mandan, N.D., 3.29
      64. Breanna Brown, Sabin, Minn., 3.31
      65. Faith John, Punta Gorda, Fla., 3.4
      66. Mary Morgan Straughan, Loranger, La., 3.42
      67. Faith Holyan, Coyote Canyon, N.M., 3.44
      67. Danielle Wray, Ord, Neb., 3.44
      69. Samantha Kerns, Haines, Ore., 3.47
      70. Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 3.5
      71. Talia Powelson, Welling, Alberta, Can., 3.62
      72. Amy Doehling, Arlington, Minn., 3.66
      73. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 3.71
      74. Tatum Runner, Wellington, Colo., 3.72
      75. Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 3.74
      76. Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 3.78
      77. Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 3.79
      78. Sammy Taylor, Neola, Utah, 3.83
      79. Cheyenne Gubert, Hungerford, Texas, 3.93
      80. Kathryn Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 3.96
      81. Kaylee Cornia, Cokeville, Wyo., 4.16
      82. Kaylee Traylor, Hattiesburg, Miss., 4.23
      83. Cassidy Blank, Murdock, Kan., 4.3
      84. Jessica Gunsch, Thorsby, Alberta, Can., 4.38
      85. Jade Kenney, Canyon, Texas, 4.44
      86. Shayne Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 4.57
      87. Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 4.61
      87. Mikenzy Miller, Faith, S.D., 4.61
      89. Rylee George, Oakdale, Calif., 4.63
      90. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wis., 4.69
      91. Coryssa Silva, Kalaheo, Hawaii, 4.71
      92. Colby Robertson, Birch Run, Mich., 4.96
      93. Dakoda Boyce, Romoland, Calif., 5.01
      94. Brighton Bauman, Okeechobee, Fla., 5.1
      95. Staci Paskewitz, Springfield, Tenn., 5.18
      96. Brooke Haller, Effingham, Ill., 5.33
      97. Leimaile Tsuneyoshi, Kailua, Hawaii, 5.45
      98. Emma Tuescher, Darlington, Wis., 5.48
      99. Claudia Hickey, Blackstock, Ontario, Can., 5.74
      100. Kodey Hoss, La Junta, Colo., 5.91
      101. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 6.16
      102. Sydney Mayer, Stockton, Calif., 6.23
      103. Rachel Wilson, Southaven, Miss., 6.24
      104. Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 6.44
      105. Kaitlyn Meek, Port Townsend, Wash., 6.58
      106. Morgan Meekins, Townsend, , 6.99
      107. Caity Palmer, Dungowan, New South Wales, Aus., 7.41
      108. Daniela Sandoval, Tecate, Baja California, Mex., 8.41
      109. Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 11.89
      110. Emily Knust, Verdigre, Neb., 12.32
      111. Lilla Bell, Hollister, Calif., 12.39
      112. Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 12.42
      112. Ellie Anderson, Meeker, Colo., 12.42
      112. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 12.42
      115. Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 12.44
      116. Jentri Hurlburt, Arcadia, Neb., 12.49
      117. Victoria Vela, Zapata, Texas, 12.5
      118. Danita Esmond, Eyebrow, Saskatchewan, Can., 12.52
      119. Mattie Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., 12.6
      120. Sage Dunlap, Bear Creek, N.C., 12.68
      121. Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 12.77
      122. Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 13.08
      123. Casey Colson, Centerview, Mo., 13.09
      124. Jalynn Fausnaugh, Stoutsville, Ohio, 13.58
      125. Jill Marcenko, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 14.68
      126. Mir Iager, Woodbine, Md., 21.88

  • Bull Riding

    • Results by Performance

      Bull Riding Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. Chris Wilson, Parkville, New South Wales, Aus., 83
      2. Mason Ward, North Platte, Neb., 77
      2. TJ Schmidt, Belle Fourche, S.D., 77
      4. Cash Bronson, Chelsea, Okla., 75
      5. Andre Rodriguez, Matehuala, San Luis Potosí, Mex., 74
      6. Kyle Smith, Allen, Neb., 73
      7. Zac Naegele, Franklinton, La., 64

      Bull Riding Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. Cole Skender, Crossett, Ark., 86
      2. Bucky McAlpine, Prosper, Texas, 41

      Bull Riding Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. Bubba Greig, Estherville, Iowa, 76
      2. Jayde Murphy, Cut Bank, Mont., 75

      Bull Riding Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. Colten Fritzlan, Rifle, Colo., 81
      2. TJ Gray, Dairy, Ore., 80
      2. Denton Spiers, Quesnel, British Columbia, Can., 80
      4. Coy Pollmeier, Fort Scott, Kan., 79
      5. Cody Keathley, Sweetwater, Okla., 75
      6. David Hartshorn, Rapid City, S.D., 72
      7. Taine Nash, Cassilis, New South Wales, Aus., 71
      8. Juro Hirata, Ensenada, Baja California, Mex., 48

      Bull Riding Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 80
      2. Koltin Hevalow, Smithville, Mo., 74
      3. Chris Villanueva, Mesquite, Texas, 71
      4. Luke Sieczkowski, Avonmore, Pa., 66
      5. Jesse Hopper, Mangum, Okla., 65

      Bull Riding Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. Patterson Starcher, Mc Louth, Kan., 79
      2. Austin Herrera, Soap Lake, Wash., 68
      3. Adam Kezar, Syracuse, Ind., 48

      Bull Riding Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. Austin Herrera, Soap Lake, Wash., 81
      2. Dawson Gleaves, Amarillo, Texas, 70
      3. Casey Roberts, Munford, Ala., 69
      4. Patterson Starcher, Mc Louth, Kan., 67

      Bull Riding Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. Koltin Hevalow, Smithville, Mo., 62
      2. Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 59

      Bull Riding Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. Juro Hirata, Ensenada, Baja California, Mex., 67

      Bull Riding Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

      1. Cam Rogers, Malakoff, Texas, 78
      2. Hayden Murphy, Lead Hill, Ark., 54

      Bull Riding Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. Dalton Shepard, Norco, Calif., 81
      1. Briggs Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 81
      3. Morgan Rising, Wibaux, Mont., 75
      3. Cody Hazelton, Moundridge, Kan., 75
      5. Levi Johnson, Independence, Va., 74

      Bull Riding Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

      1. TJ Schmidt, Belle Fourche, S.D., 63
      2. Alex Goins, Pilot Mountain, N.C., 61

      Bull Riding Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

      1. Cole Skender, Crossett, Ark., 71
      2. Morgan Rising, Wibaux, Mont., 45

    • Results by Go-Round

      Bull Riding Go-1

      1. Cole Skender, Crossett, Ark., 86
      2. Chris Wilson, Parkville, New South Wales, Aus., 83
      3. Colten Fritzlan, Rifle, Colo., 81
      4. TJ Gray, Dairy, Ore., 80
      4. Denton Spiers, Quesnel, British Columbia, Can., 80
      4. Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 80
      7. Patterson Starcher, Mc Louth, Kan., 79
      7. Coy Pollmeier, Fort Scott, Kan., 79
      9. Mason Ward, North Platte, Neb., 77
      9. TJ Schmidt, Belle Fourche, S.D., 77
      11. Bubba Greig, Estherville, Iowa, 76
      12. Jayde Murphy, Cut Bank, Mont., 75
      12. Cash Bronson, Chelsea, Okla., 75
      12. Cody Keathley, Sweetwater, Okla., 75
      15. Andre Rodriguez, Matehuala, San Luis Potosí, Mex., 74
      15. Koltin Hevalow, Smithville, Mo., 74
      17. Kyle Smith, Allen, Neb., 73
      18. David Hartshorn, Rapid City, S.D., 72
      19. Chris Villanueva, Mesquite, Texas, 71
      19. Taine Nash, Cassilis, New South Wales, Aus., 71
      21. Austin Herrera, Soap Lake, Wash., 68
      22. Luke Sieczkowski, Avonmore, Pa., 66
      23. Jesse Hopper, Mangum, Okla., 65
      24. Zac Naegele, Franklinton, La., 64
      25. Juro Hirata, Ensenada, Baja California, Mex., 48
      25. Adam Kezar, Syracuse, Ind., 48
      27. Bucky McAlpine, Prosper, Texas, 41

      Bull Riding Go-2

      1. Dalton Shepard, Norco, Calif., 81
      1. Briggs Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 81
      1. Austin Herrera, Soap Lake, Wash., 81
      4. Cam Rogers, Malakoff, Texas, 78
      5. Morgan Rising, Wibaux, Mont., 75
      5. Cody Hazelton, Moundridge, Kan., 75
      7. Levi Johnson, Independence, Va., 74
      8. Dawson Gleaves, Amarillo, Texas, 70
      9. Casey Roberts, Munford, Ala., 69
      10. Juro Hirata, Ensenada, Baja California, Mex., 67
      10. Patterson Starcher, Mc Louth, Kan., 67
      12. TJ Schmidt, Belle Fourche, S.D., 63
      13. Koltin Hevalow, Smithville, Mo., 62
      14. Alex Goins, Pilot Mountain, N.C., 61
      15. Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 59
      16. Hayden Murphy, Lead Hill, Ark., 54

      Bull Riding Go-F

      1. Cole Skender, Crossett, Ark., 71
      2. Morgan Rising, Wibaux, Mont., 45

    • Results by Average

      Bull Riding Average

      1. Cole Skender, Crossett, Ark., 157
      2. Austin Herrera, Soap Lake, Wash., 149
      3. Patterson Starcher, Mc Louth, Kan., 146
      4. TJ Schmidt, Belle Fourche, S.D., 140
      5. Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 139
      6. Koltin Hevalow, Smithville, Mo., 136
      7. Morgan Rising, Wibaux, Mont., 120
      8. Juro Hirata, Ensenada, Baja California, Mex., 115
      9. Chris Wilson, Parkville, New South Wales, Aus., 83
      10. Colten Fritzlan, Rifle, Colo., 81
      10. Briggs Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 81
      10. Dalton Shepard, Norco, Calif., 81
      13. Denton Spiers, Quesnel, British Columbia, Can., 80
      13. TJ Gray, Dairy, Ore., 80
      15. Coy Pollmeier, Fort Scott, Kan., 79
      16. Cam Rogers, Malakoff, Texas, 78
      17. Mason Ward, North Platte, Neb., 77
      18. Bubba Greig, Estherville, Iowa, 76
      19. Cody Keathley, Sweetwater, Okla., 75
      19. Cash Bronson, Chelsea, Okla., 75
      19. Cody Hazelton, Moundridge, Kan., 75
      19. Jayde Murphy, Cut Bank, Mont., 75
      23. Levi Johnson, Independence, Va., 74
      23. Andre Rodriguez, Matehuala, San Luis Potosí, Mex., 74
      25. Kyle Smith, Allen, Neb., 73
      26. David Hartshorn, Rapid City, S.D., 72
      27. Taine Nash, Cassilis, New South Wales, Aus., 71
      27. Chris Villanueva, Mesquite, Texas, 71
      29. Dawson Gleaves, Amarillo, Texas, 70
      30. Casey Roberts, Munford, Ala., 69
      31. Luke Sieczkowski, Avonmore, Pa., 66
      32. Jesse Hopper, Mangum, Okla., 65
      33. Zac Naegele, Franklinton, La., 64
      34. Alex Goins, Pilot Mountain, N.C., 61
      35. Hayden Murphy, Lead Hill, Ark., 54
      36. Adam Kezar, Syracuse, Ind., 48
      37. Bucky McAlpine, Prosper, Texas, 41

  • Tie-Down Roping

    • Results by Performance

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. Dean Holyan, Coyote Canyon, N.M., 9.07
      2. Denton Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 11.1
      3. John-Michael Elliott, Alvin, Texas, 11.37
      4. Caleb Berquist, La Crosse, Wash., 11.73
      5. Philip Knierieme, Oakdale, Calif., 12.59
      6. Kody Boatright, Bastrop, La., 12.71
      7. Logan Wiseman, Paola, Kan., 12.84
      8. Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, 13.96
      9. Jake Deveraux, Newcastle, Wyo., 15.13
      10. Colt Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 15.22
      11. Alfredo Leon, Hermosillo, Sonora, Mex., 15.57
      12. Kash Bonnett, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 15.7
      13. Lane Bradley, Midville, Ga., 23.33
      14. Chadron Coffield, Yuma, Colo., 23.61
      15. AC Bass, Venus, Fla., 24.06
      16. Trisyn Kalawaia, Kea’au, Hawaii, 27.25
      17. Trent Sorey, Pendleton, Ore., 28.23

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. Coy Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., 9.41
      2. Cole Walker, Sparta, Tenn., 10.71
      3. Hagen Peterson, Delta, Utah, 10.85
      4. Mason Couch, Bronaugh, Mo., 11.59
      5. Colton Guin, Casa Grande, Ariz., 11.85
      6. Clayton Symons, Mitchell, Neb., 13.1
      7. Chadron Walters, Bethune, Colo., 13.41
      8. Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 14.75
      9. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 18.95
      10. Matthew Fischer, Ashville, Ohio, 19.16
      11. Corbin Fisher, Ashland, Mont., 22.88
      12. Tyrel Roberts, Charlie Lake, British Columbia, Can., 26.53

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. Trae Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 9.75
      2. Hayden Powell, Rogers, N.M., 9.9
      3. Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 10.41
      4. Teigen Marchant, Newcastle, Wyo., 10.42
      5. Quaid Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 11.67
      6. Rush Hodges, Coweta, Okla., 12.1
      7. Lance Mills, St. John, Wash., 13.1
      8. Ka’ohu Ha’alilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 13.47
      9. Quint Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 13.55
      10. Daythan Summers, Shelbyville, Ill., 13.65
      11. Cody Stewart, Janesville, Calif., 14.04
      12. Dillon Sackett, Alcester, S.D., 15.98
      13. Lincoln Yarama, Chase, British Columbia, Can., 16
      14. Alex Greene, Leesburg, Ohio, 16.81
      15. Jaxson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 17.66
      16. Hunter White, Middlebrook, Va., 26.22
      17. Shane Sorge, Bismarck, N.D., 27.62

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. Quade Hiatt, Canyon, Texas, 8.81
      2. Jason Smith, Wimborne, Alberta, Can., 8.9
      3. Bryce Derrer, Portales, N.M., 10.47
      4. Dylan Cook, Cassatt, S.C., 11.82
      5. Kaden Lappe, Dell, Mont., 11.86
      6. Duncan Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 11.92
      7. Keaton Rustad, Kindred, N.D., 11.97
      8. Logan Bates, Florence, Ariz., 12.06
      9. Luke Dean, Jamestown, Ohio, 12.66
      10. Kal Fuller, Bozeman, Mont., 13.99
      11. Denton Williams, Schurz, Nev., 14.92
      12. Joseph Hammett, Dozier, Ala., 16.17
      13. Tanner Whetham, Morrill, Neb., 17.61
      14. Levi Delamarter, Longview, Wash., 24.03
      15. Tyler Vodon, Virden, Manitoba, Can., 28.98

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. Stran Thompson, Estancia, N.M., 7.9
      2. Cole Lane, Torrington, Wyo., 9.26
      3. Chase Quam, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 10.24
      4. Chase Goble, Dalton, Ga., 12.33
      5. Booker McCutchen, Harrison, Ark., 13.06
      6. Chance Thiessen, Elk City, Okla., 13.66
      7. Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 14.48
      8. Jerry Easler, Jennings, Fla., 15.89
      9. Jake Bourdet, Hollister, Calif., 16.6
      10. Stanley Joseph, Herald, Calif., 17.79
      11. Mark Price, Carlisle, S.C., 19.09
      12. Tanner Brown, Florence, Miss., 20.04
      13. Tucker O’Neill, Freetown, Ind., 25.61
      14. Kade Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 26.72

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 9.65
      2. Colton Willson, Jonesville, La., 10.39
      3. Garrett Elmore, Springer, Okla., 11.47
      4. Grant Turek, St. Paul, Neb., 11.71
      5. Zaine Mikita, Byers, Colo., 11.99
      6. Jacob McGinn, Inman, S.C., 12.24
      7. Trey Britt, Royal, Ark., 12.34
      8. Braydin Evans, Erda, Utah, 13.19
      9. Tyler Zebrovious, Fredonia, Pa., 13.4
      10. Caden Grisedale, Bakersfield, Calif., 15.89
      11. Thomas Glisson, Opp, Ala., 18.84
      12. Trevor Naylor, Hancock, Md., 20.69
      13. Owen Perry, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 26.04
      14. Jeremy Plourde, Carleton, Mich., 28.84

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. Braydin Evans, Erda, Utah, 9.13
      2. Cole Curry, Liberty, Miss., 9.14
      3. Zaine Mikita, Byers, Colo., 10.19
      4. Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 10.59
      5. Colton Willson, Jonesville, La., 11.48
      6. Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 12.66
      7. Lane Howard, Earlville, Ill., 15.98
      8. Garrett Elmore, Springer, Okla., 16.02
      9. Daniel Eary, Spring Creek, Nev., 17.36
      10. Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 18.21
      11. Lane Shemak, Cobb, Wis., 21.5
      12. Jacob McGinn, Inman, S.C., 21.95
      13. Caden Grisedale, Bakersfield, Calif., 23.64
      14. Owen Perry, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 26.69

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. Reed Boos, White Cloud, Kan., 9.83
      2. Derek Hadland, Baldonnel, British Columbia, Can., 10.28
      3. Chase Goble, Dalton, Ga., 11.76
      4. Colton Carlson, Jamestown, N.D., 13.57
      5. Shane McCannell, Pierson, Manitoba, Can., 13.73
      6. Stanley Joseph, Herald, Calif., 14.07
      7. Stran Thompson, Estancia, N.M., 14.64
      8. Cole Lane, Torrington, Wyo., 14.81
      9. Mark Price, Carlisle, S.C., 22.22
      10. Jerry Easler, Jennings, Fla., 22.59
      11. Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 22.87
      12. Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., 25.28
      13. Sam Doehling, Arlington, Minn., 26.47
      14. Jake Bourdet, Hollister, Calif., 28.17

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. Kal Fuller, Bozeman, Mont., 8.85
      2. Jason Smith, Wimborne, Alberta, Can., 9.48
      3. Logan Bates, Florence, Ariz., 9.88
      4. Branham Haskell, Payson, Utah, 11.3
      5. Keaton Rustad, Kindred, N.D., 11.55
      6. Luke Dean, Jamestown, Ohio, 11.57
      7. Dylan Cook, Cassatt, S.C., 11.63
      8. Bryce Derrer, Portales, N.M., 11.7
      9. Duncan Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 12.1
      10. Kaden Lappe, Dell, Mont., 12.66
      11. Reno Gibbs, Riverside, Utah, 12.71
      12. Jesse Boos, White Cloud, Kan., 13.04
      13. Colter Taylor, Weldon, Saskatchewan, Can., 14.13
      14. Tanner Whetham, Morrill, Neb., 15.35
      15. Levi Delamarter, Longview, Wash., 15.38
      16. Ethan Tays, Crossville, Tenn., 25.07

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

      1. Trae Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 10.34
      2. Lincoln Yarama, Chase, British Columbia, Can., 10.66
      3. Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 11.49
      4. Ka’ohu Ha’alilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 11.72
      5. Rush Hodges, Coweta, Okla., 11.91
      6. Lance Mills, St. John, Wash., 12.62
      7. Clint Southworth, Bagdad, Ky., 13.1
      8. Tyler McSorley, Pacific, Mo., 13.2
      9. Hayden Powell, Rogers, N.M., 13.6
      10. Dillon Sackett, Alcester, S.D., 14.48
      11. Teigen Marchant, Newcastle, Wyo., 15.28
      12. Quint Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 15.58
      13. Ty Newman, Greenville, Ky., 16.8
      14. Hayden Warren, Big Valley, Alberta, Can., 20.98
      15. Cody Stewart, Janesville, Calif., 23.39
      16. Cole Roberson, Bee Branch, Ark., 28.02

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. Coy Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., 9.39
      2. Kolton Mazoch, El Campo, Texas, 9.43
      3. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 9.59
      4. Cole Walker, Sparta, Tenn., 10.09
      5. Colton Guin, Casa Grande, Ariz., 11.42
      6. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 12.83
      7. Tom Simpson, Malad, Idaho, 13.16
      8. Mason Couch, Bronaugh, Mo., 13.21
      9. Laramie Ekkel, Worsley, Alberta, Can., 13.43
      10. Curtis Kayser, Centerville, Wash., 14.19
      11. Clay Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 14.22
      12. Sam Cowart, Smithdale, Miss., 18.19
      13. Clayton Symons, Mitchell, Neb., 18.41
      14. Colt Kornfeld, Val Marie, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.17
      15. Coltin Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 25.23
      16. Kolton Hartle, Rochester, Ind., 29.5
      17. Tanner Fite, Hermosa, S.D., 35.53

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

      1. AC Bass, Venus, Fla., 8.13
      2. Kincade Henry, Mt. Pleasant, Texas, 8.86
      3. Trent Sorey, Pendleton, Ore., 9.22
      4. Logan Wiseman, Paola, Kan., 12.01
      5. Jake Deveraux, Newcastle, Wyo., 12.23
      6. Jake Scheidler, Princeton, Ky., 13.22
      7. Denton Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 14.11
      8. Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, 20.7
      9. Colt Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 21.5
      10. Philip Knierieme, Oakdale, Calif., 22.82
      11. Lane Bradley, Midville, Ga., 26.97

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

      1. Trae Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 8.69
      2. Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 8.8
      3. Logan Bates, Florence, Ariz., 8.83
      4. Cole Walker, Sparta, Tenn., 9.91
      5. Keaton Rustad, Kindred, N.D., 10.14
      6. Rush Hodges, Coweta, Okla., 10.15
      7. Stran Thompson, Estancia, N.M., 11.47
      8. Dylan Cook, Cassatt, S.C., 14.34
      9. Hayden Powell, Rogers, N.M., 14.35
      10. Duncan Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 14.4
      11. Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 17.3
      12. Braydin Evans, Erda, Utah, 22.54
      13. Colton Willson, Jonesville, La., 37.03

    • Results by Go-Round

      Tie-Down Roping Go-1

      1. Stran Thompson, Estancia, N.M., 7.9
      2. Quade Hiatt, Canyon, Texas, 8.81
      3. Jason Smith, Wimborne, Alberta, Can., 8.9
      4. Dean Holyan, Coyote Canyon, N.M., 9.07
      5. Cole Lane, Torrington, Wyo., 9.26
      6. Coy Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., 9.41
      7. Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 9.65
      8. Trae Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 9.75
      9. Hayden Powell, Rogers, N.M., 9.9
      10. Chase Quam, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 10.24
      11. Colton Willson, Jonesville, La., 10.39
      12. Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 10.41
      13. Teigen Marchant, Newcastle, Wyo., 10.42
      14. Bryce Derrer, Portales, N.M., 10.47
      15. Cole Walker, Sparta, Tenn., 10.71
      16. Hagen Peterson, Delta, Utah, 10.85
      17. Denton Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 11.1
      18. John-Michael Elliott, Alvin, Texas, 11.37
      19. Garrett Elmore, Springer, Okla., 11.47
      20. Mason Couch, Bronaugh, Mo., 11.59
      21. Quaid Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 11.67
      22. Grant Turek, St. Paul, Neb., 11.71
      23. Caleb Berquist, La Crosse, Wash., 11.73
      24. Dylan Cook, Cassatt, S.C., 11.82
      25. Colton Guin, Casa Grande, Ariz., 11.85
      26. Kaden Lappe, Dell, Mont., 11.86
      27. Duncan Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 11.92
      28. Keaton Rustad, Kindred, N.D., 11.97
      29. Zaine Mikita, Byers, Colo., 11.99
      30. Logan Bates, Florence, Ariz., 12.06
      31. Rush Hodges, Coweta, Okla., 12.1
      32. Jacob McGinn, Inman, S.C., 12.24
      33. Chase Goble, Dalton, Ga., 12.33
      34. Trey Britt, Royal, Ark., 12.34
      35. Philip Knierieme, Oakdale, Calif., 12.59
      36. Luke Dean, Jamestown, Ohio, 12.66
      37. Kody Boatright, Bastrop, La., 12.71
      38. Logan Wiseman, Paola, Kan., 12.84
      39. Booker McCutchen, Harrison, Ark., 13.06
      40. Lance Mills, St. John, Wash., 13.1
      40. Clayton Symons, Mitchell, Neb., 13.1
      42. Braydin Evans, Erda, Utah, 13.19
      43. Tyler Zebrovious, Fredonia, Pa., 13.4
      44. Chadron Walters, Bethune, Colo., 13.41
      45. Ka’ohu Ha’alilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 13.47
      46. Quint Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 13.55
      47. Daythan Summers, Shelbyville, Ill., 13.65
      48. Chance Thiessen, Elk City, Okla., 13.66
      49. Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, 13.96
      50. Kal Fuller, Bozeman, Mont., 13.99
      51. Cody Stewart, Janesville, Calif., 14.04
      52. Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 14.48
      53. Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 14.75
      54. Denton Williams, Schurz, Nev., 14.92
      55. Jake Deveraux, Newcastle, Wyo., 15.13
      56. Colt Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 15.22
      57. Alfredo Leon, Hermosillo, Sonora, Mex., 15.57
      58. Kash Bonnett, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 15.7
      59. Jerry Easler, Jennings, Fla., 15.89
      59. Caden Grisedale, Bakersfield, Calif., 15.89
      61. Dillon Sackett, Alcester, S.D., 15.98
      62. Lincoln Yarama, Chase, British Columbia, Can., 16
      63. Joseph Hammett, Dozier, Ala., 16.17
      64. Jake Bourdet, Hollister, Calif., 16.6
      65. Alex Greene, Leesburg, Ohio, 16.81
      66. Tanner Whetham, Morrill, Neb., 17.61
      67. Jaxson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 17.66
      68. Stanley Joseph, Herald, Calif., 17.79
      69. Thomas Glisson, Opp, Ala., 18.84
      70. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 18.95
      71. Mark Price, Carlisle, S.C., 19.09
      72. Matthew Fischer, Ashville, Ohio, 19.16
      73. Tanner Brown, Florence, Miss., 20.04
      74. Trevor Naylor, Hancock, Md., 20.69
      75. Corbin Fisher, Ashland, Mont., 22.88
      76. Lane Bradley, Midville, Ga., 23.33
      77. Chadron Coffield, Yuma, Colo., 23.61
      78. Levi Delamarter, Longview, Wash., 24.03
      79. AC Bass, Venus, Fla., 24.06
      80. Tucker O’Neill, Freetown, Ind., 25.61
      81. Owen Perry, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 26.04
      82. Hunter White, Middlebrook, Va., 26.22
      83. Tyrel Roberts, Charlie Lake, British Columbia, Can., 26.53
      84. Kade Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 26.72
      85. Trisyn Kalawaia, Kea’au, Hawaii, 27.25
      86. Shane Sorge, Bismarck, N.D., 27.62
      87. Trent Sorey, Pendleton, Ore., 28.23
      88. Jeremy Plourde, Carleton, Mich., 28.84
      89. Tyler Vodon, Virden, Manitoba, Can., 28.98

      Tie-Down Roping Go-2

      1. AC Bass, Venus, Fla., 8.13
      2. Kal Fuller, Bozeman, Mont., 8.85
      3. Kincade Henry, Mt. Pleasant, Texas, 8.86
      4. Braydin Evans, Erda, Utah, 9.13
      5. Cole Curry, Liberty, Miss., 9.14
      6. Trent Sorey, Pendleton, Ore., 9.22
      7. Coy Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., 9.39
      8. Kolton Mazoch, El Campo, Texas, 9.43
      9. Jason Smith, Wimborne, Alberta, Can., 9.48
      10. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 9.59
      11. Reed Boos, White Cloud, Kan., 9.83
      12. Logan Bates, Florence, Ariz., 9.88
      13. Cole Walker, Sparta, Tenn., 10.09
      14. Zaine Mikita, Byers, Colo., 10.19
      15. Derek Hadland, Baldonnel, British Columbia, Can., 10.28
      16. Trae Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 10.34
      17. Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 10.59
      18. Lincoln Yarama, Chase, British Columbia, Can., 10.66
      19. Branham Haskell, Payson, Utah, 11.3
      20. Colton Guin, Casa Grande, Ariz., 11.42
      21. Colton Willson, Jonesville, La., 11.48
      22. Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 11.49
      23. Keaton Rustad, Kindred, N.D., 11.55
      24. Luke Dean, Jamestown, Ohio, 11.57
      25. Dylan Cook, Cassatt, S.C., 11.63
      26. Bryce Derrer, Portales, N.M., 11.7
      27. Ka’ohu Ha’alilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 11.72
      28. Chase Goble, Dalton, Ga., 11.76
      29. Rush Hodges, Coweta, Okla., 11.91
      30. Logan Wiseman, Paola, Kan., 12.01
      31. Duncan Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 12.1
      32. Jake Deveraux, Newcastle, Wyo., 12.23
      33. Lance Mills, St. John, Wash., 12.62
      34. Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 12.66
      34. Kaden Lappe, Dell, Mont., 12.66
      36. Reno Gibbs, Riverside, Utah, 12.71
      37. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 12.83
      38. Jesse Boos, White Cloud, Kan., 13.04
      39. Clint Southworth, Bagdad, Ky., 13.1
      40. Tom Simpson, Malad, Idaho, 13.16
      41. Tyler McSorley, Pacific, Mo., 13.2
      42. Mason Couch, Bronaugh, Mo., 13.21
      43. Jake Scheidler, Princeton, Ky., 13.22
      44. Laramie Ekkel, Worsley, Alberta, Can., 13.43
      45. Colton Carlson, Jamestown, N.D., 13.57
      46. Hayden Powell, Rogers, N.M., 13.6
      47. Shane McCannell, Pierson, Manitoba, Can., 13.73
      48. Stanley Joseph, Herald, Calif., 14.07
      49. Denton Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 14.11
      50. Colter Taylor, Weldon, Saskatchewan, Can., 14.13
      51. Curtis Kayser, Centerville, Wash., 14.19
      52. Clay Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 14.22
      53. Dillon Sackett, Alcester, S.D., 14.48
      54. Stran Thompson, Estancia, N.M., 14.64
      55. Cole Lane, Torrington, Wyo., 14.81
      56. Teigen Marchant, Newcastle, Wyo., 15.28
      57. Tanner Whetham, Morrill, Neb., 15.35
      58. Levi Delamarter, Longview, Wash., 15.38
      59. Quint Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 15.58
      60. Lane Howard, Earlville, Ill., 15.98
      61. Garrett Elmore, Springer, Okla., 16.02
      62. Ty Newman, Greenville, Ky., 16.8
      63. Daniel Eary, Spring Creek, Nev., 17.36
      64. Sam Cowart, Smithdale, Miss., 18.19
      65. Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 18.21
      66. Clayton Symons, Mitchell, Neb., 18.41
      67. Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, 20.7
      68. Hayden Warren, Big Valley, Alberta, Can., 20.98
      69. Colt Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 21.5
      69. Lane Shemak, Cobb, Wis., 21.5
      71. Jacob McGinn, Inman, S.C., 21.95
      72. Colt Kornfeld, Val Marie, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.17
      73. Mark Price, Carlisle, S.C., 22.22
      74. Jerry Easler, Jennings, Fla., 22.59
      75. Philip Knierieme, Oakdale, Calif., 22.82
      76. Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 22.87
      77. Cody Stewart, Janesville, Calif., 23.39
      78. Caden Grisedale, Bakersfield, Calif., 23.64
      79. Ethan Tays, Crossville, Tenn., 25.07
      80. Coltin Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 25.23
      81. Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., 25.28
      82. Sam Doehling, Arlington, Minn., 26.47
      83. Owen Perry, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 26.69
      84. Lane Bradley, Midville, Ga., 26.97
      85. Cole Roberson, Bee Branch, Ark., 28.02
      86. Jake Bourdet, Hollister, Calif., 28.17
      87. Kolton Hartle, Rochester, Ind., 29.5
      88. Tanner Fite, Hermosa, S.D., 35.53

      Tie-Down Roping Go-F

      1. Trae Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 8.69
      2. Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 8.8
      3. Logan Bates, Florence, Ariz., 8.83
      4. Cole Walker, Sparta, Tenn., 9.91
      5. Keaton Rustad, Kindred, N.D., 10.14
      6. Rush Hodges, Coweta, Okla., 10.15
      7. Stran Thompson, Estancia, N.M., 11.47
      8. Dylan Cook, Cassatt, S.C., 14.34
      9. Hayden Powell, Rogers, N.M., 14.35
      10. Duncan Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 14.4
      11. Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 17.3
      12. Braydin Evans, Erda, Utah, 22.54
      13. Colton Willson, Jonesville, La., 37.03

    • Results by Average

      Tie-Down Roping Average

      1. Trae Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 28.78
      2. Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 29.04
      3. Cole Walker, Sparta, Tenn., 30.71
      4. Logan Bates, Florence, Ariz., 30.77
      5. Keaton Rustad, Kindred, N.D., 33.66
      6. Stran Thompson, Estancia, N.M., 34.01
      7. Rush Hodges, Coweta, Okla., 34.16
      8. Dylan Cook, Cassatt, S.C., 37.79
      9. Hayden Powell, Rogers, N.M., 37.85
      10. Duncan Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 38.42
      11. Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 39.2
      12. Braydin Evans, Erda, Utah, 44.86
      13. Colton Willson, Jonesville, La., 58.9
      14. Jason Smith, Wimborne, Alberta, Can., 18.38
      15. Coy Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., 18.8
      16. Bryce Derrer, Portales, N.M., 22.17
      17. Zaine Mikita, Byers, Colo., 22.18
      18. Kal Fuller, Bozeman, Mont., 22.84
      19. Colton Guin, Casa Grande, Ariz., 23.27
      20. Cole Lane, Torrington, Wyo., 24.07
      21. Chase Goble, Dalton, Ga., 24.09
      22. Luke Dean, Jamestown, Ohio, 24.23
      23. Kaden Lappe, Dell, Mont., 24.52
      24. Mason Couch, Bronaugh, Mo., 24.8
      25. Logan Wiseman, Paola, Kan., 24.85
      26. Ka’ohu Ha’alilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 25.19
      27. Denton Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 25.21
      28. Teigen Marchant, Newcastle, Wyo., 25.7
      29. Lance Mills, St. John, Wash., 25.72
      30. Lincoln Yarama, Chase, British Columbia, Can., 26.66
      31. Jake Deveraux, Newcastle, Wyo., 27.36
      32. Garrett Elmore, Springer, Okla., 27.49
      33. Quint Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 29.13
      34. Dillon Sackett, Alcester, S.D., 30.46
      35. Clayton Symons, Mitchell, Neb., 31.51
      36. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 31.78
      37. Stanley Joseph, Herald, Calif., 31.86
      38. AC Bass, Venus, Fla., 32.19
      39. Tanner Whetham, Morrill, Neb., 32.96
      40. Jacob McGinn, Inman, S.C., 34.19
      41. Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, 34.66
      42. Philip Knierieme, Oakdale, Calif., 35.41
      43. Colt Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 36.72
      44. Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 37.35
      45. Cody Stewart, Janesville, Calif., 37.43
      46. Trent Sorey, Pendleton, Ore., 37.45
      47. Jerry Easler, Jennings, Fla., 38.48
      48. Levi Delamarter, Longview, Wash., 39.41
      49. Caden Grisedale, Bakersfield, Calif., 39.53
      50. Mark Price, Carlisle, S.C., 41.31
      51. Jake Bourdet, Hollister, Calif., 44.77
      52. Lane Bradley, Midville, Ga., 50.3
      53. Owen Perry, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 52.73
      54. Quade Hiatt, Canyon, Texas, 8.81
      55. Kincade Henry, Mt. Pleasant, Texas, 8.86
      56. Dean Holyan, Coyote Canyon, N.M., 9.07
      57. Cole Curry, Liberty, Miss., 9.14
      58. Kolton Mazoch, El Campo, Texas, 9.43
      59. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 9.59
      60. Reed Boos, White Cloud, Kan., 9.83
      61. Chase Quam, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 10.24
      62. Derek Hadland, Baldonnel, British Columbia, Can., 10.28
      63. Hagen Peterson, Delta, Utah, 10.85
      64. Branham Haskell, Payson, Utah, 11.3
      65. John-Michael Elliott, Alvin, Texas, 11.37
      66. Quaid Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 11.67
      67. Grant Turek, St. Paul, Neb., 11.71
      68. Caleb Berquist, La Crosse, Wash., 11.73
      69. Trey Britt, Royal, Ark., 12.34
      70. Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 12.66
      71. Kody Boatright, Bastrop, La., 12.71
      71. Reno Gibbs, Riverside, Utah, 12.71
      73. Jesse Boos, White Cloud, Kan., 13.04
      74. Booker McCutchen, Harrison, Ark., 13.06
      75. Clint Southworth, Bagdad, Ky., 13.1
      76. Tom Simpson, Malad, Idaho, 13.16
      77. Tyler McSorley, Pacific, Mo., 13.2
      78. Jake Scheidler, Princeton, Ky., 13.22
      79. Tyler Zebrovious, Fredonia, Pa., 13.4
      80. Chadron Walters, Bethune, Colo., 13.41
      81. Laramie Ekkel, Worsley, Alberta, Can., 13.43
      82. Colton Carlson, Jamestown, N.D., 13.57
      83. Daythan Summers, Shelbyville, Ill., 13.65
      84. Chance Thiessen, Elk City, Okla., 13.66
      85. Shane McCannell, Pierson, Manitoba, Can., 13.73
      86. Colter Taylor, Weldon, Saskatchewan, Can., 14.13
      87. Curtis Kayser, Centerville, Wash., 14.19
      88. Clay Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 14.22
      89. Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 14.75
      90. Denton Williams, Schurz, Nev., 14.92
      91. Alfredo Leon, Hermosillo, Sonora, Mex., 15.57
      92. Kash Bonnett, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 15.7
      93. Lane Howard, Earlville, Ill., 15.98
      94. Joseph Hammett, Dozier, Ala., 16.17
      95. Ty Newman, Greenville, Ky., 16.8
      96. Alex Greene, Leesburg, Ohio, 16.81
      97. Daniel Eary, Spring Creek, Nev., 17.36
      98. Jaxson Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 17.66
      99. Sam Cowart, Smithdale, Miss., 18.19
      100. Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 18.21
      101. Thomas Glisson, Opp, Ala., 18.84
      102. Matthew Fischer, Ashville, Ohio, 19.16
      103. Tanner Brown, Florence, Miss., 20.04
      104. Trevor Naylor, Hancock, Md., 20.69
      105. Hayden Warren, Big Valley, Alberta, Can., 20.98
      106. Lane Shemak, Cobb, Wis., 21.5
      107. Colt Kornfeld, Val Marie, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.17
      108. Corbin Fisher, Ashland, Mont., 22.88
      109. Chadron Coffield, Yuma, Colo., 23.61
      110. Ethan Tays, Crossville, Tenn., 25.07
      111. Coltin Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 25.23
      112. Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., 25.28
      113. Tucker O’Neill, Freetown, Ind., 25.61
      114. Hunter White, Middlebrook, Va., 26.22
      115. Sam Doehling, Arlington, Minn., 26.47
      116. Tyrel Roberts, Charlie Lake, British Columbia, Can., 26.53
      117. Kade Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 26.72
      118. Trisyn Kalawaia, Kea’au, Hawaii, 27.25
      119. Shane Sorge, Bismarck, N.D., 27.62
      120. Cole Roberson, Bee Branch, Ark., 28.02
      121. Jeremy Plourde, Carleton, Mich., 28.84
      122. Tyler Vodon, Virden, Manitoba, Can., 28.98
      123. Kolton Hartle, Rochester, Ind., 29.5
      124. Tanner Fite, Hermosa, S.D., 35.53

  • Girls Cutting

    • Results by Performance

      Girls Cutting Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. Anna Marie Schreck, Murphy, Texas, 147
      2. Allison Melsheimer, Dry Creek, La., 145.5
      3. Kaitlyn Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 145
      4. Taylor Porter, Morgan, Utah, 144.5
      5. Madison Deardorf, Oakdale, Calif., 144
      6. Bailey Donaldson, Waterford, Ontario, Can., 141
      7. Kilihea Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 139
      8. Jessie Jane Portenier, Caldwell, Idaho, 138
      9. Michelle Williams, North Powder, Ore., 137
      10. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 135
      11. Fallyn Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 134
      12. Ayanah Winsor, Kaycee, Wyo., 131
      13. Khali Thaggard, Madden, Miss., 129
      14. Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 128
      15. Josie Wicks, Richardton, N.D., 126
      16. Kaitlyn Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 120

      Girls Cutting Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 147.5
      2. Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 146
      3. Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 144
      4. Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 143
      5. Faith Fitzgerald, Heber, Utah, 142.5
      6. Bayli Bilby, Chadron, Neb., 141
      7. Emilee Pauley, Wall, S.D., 140
      8. Macy Rockwell, Spring Creek, Nev., 139
      9. Paige Scholin, Post Falls, Idaho, 128
      10. Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 126
      10. Breyana Miller-Dubray, Eureka, Nev., 126
      12. Mattie Mastel, Marmarth, N.D., 125
      13. Haley Horne, Marshall, Wis., 122
      14. Alyssa Wade, Gleason, Tenn., 120
      14. Brooke Akune, New Dayton, Alberta, Can., 120
      14. Emily Howard, Rock Spring, Ga., 120

      Girls Cutting Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. Hannah King, Baird, Texas, 146.5
      2. Tatum Schafer, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 145
      3. Taylor Hansen, Tenino, Wash., 144.5
      4. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 138
      5. Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 137
      5. Lexie Crawford, Hesperus, Colo., 137
      7. Katy Fogleman, Lake Charles, La., 135
      8. Kassidy McKee, Lenapah, Okla., 134
      9. Paige Lake, Grants Pass, Ore., 128
      9. Taylor Gibson, Pavillion, Wyo., 128
      11. Concey Bader, Palmer, Neb., 127
      12. Payton Scalzo, Murrieta, Calif., 126
      12. Quincy Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 126
      14. Lexi Lopez, Keldron, S.D., 120
      14. Ashlynne Blanton, Myakka City, Fla., 120
      14. Jamie Stackhouse, Mt. Ayr, Iowa, 120

      Girls Cutting Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 150
      2. Sheridan Clark, Weatherford, Texas, 147
      3. Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 145
      4. Regan Fowler, Santa Maria, Calif., 144
      5. Larrya Stegall, Lexington, Tenn., 142.5
      6. Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 142
      7. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 141
      8. Kailyn Groves, Faith, S.D., 140
      9. Taylor Rives, Buffalo, Wyo., 139
      10. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 138
      11. Isabelle Northrop, Golva, N.D., 135
      12. Emie Johnson, Welsh, La., 129
      13. Danica Hoppman, Laurel, Mont., 124
      14. Karley Williams, Greer, S.C., 122
      15. Haley Hidbrader, Summerfield, Fla., 120
      15. Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 120

      Girls Cutting Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. Josey Howard, McKenna, Wash., 146
      2. Kensley Barnett, Oakley, Kan., 145
      3. Rachel Slathar, Norwood, Minn., 144
      4. Brook Bushhousen, St. Libory, Neb., 143.5
      4. Josie Penrod, Santaquin, Utah, 143.5
      4. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 143.5
      7. Summer Watson, Boise, Idaho, 139
      8. Harley Staggs, Collinwood, Tenn., 138
      9. Karly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 137
      9. Payton Smith, Eckville, Alberta, Can., 137
      11. Lexie Harrell, Baker City, Ore., 136
      11. Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 136
      13. Bailey Benson, Laurel, Mont., 134
      14. Stella Cummings, Meridian, Miss., 131
      15. Lexy Henry, Pierson, Fla., 120

      Girls Cutting Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. Allison Spiers, Tomball, Texas, 147
      2. Nakona Danley, Loco, Okla., 143.5
      3. Jaylan Thomason, Bliss, Idaho, 142
      3. Maggie Burke, Center Point, Iowa, 142
      5. Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 139
      6. Sage Gabriel, Quinn, S.D., 137
      7. Alexis Rutar, Springview, Neb., 136
      8. Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 135
      9. Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 134
      10. Kimberly Williams, North Powder, Ore., 132
      11. Rachel Widener, Ft. Myers, Fla., 131
      12. Alexa Hogan, Meridian, Miss., 129
      13. Millie Frey, Eunice, La., 128
      14. Aniya Teppo, Farson, Wyo., 126
      15. Hailey Wilbur, Lodi, Calif., 124
      16. Callie Thornton, Paris, Tenn., 120

      Girls Cutting Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. Allison Spiers, Tomball, Texas, 146
      2. Hailey Wilbur, Lodi, Calif., 144.5
      3. Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 143
      4. Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 142.5
      5. Kimberly Williams, North Powder, Ore., 142
      6. Alexis Rutar, Springview, Neb., 141
      7. Maggie Burke, Center Point, Iowa, 140
      7. Millie Frey, Eunice, La., 140
      9. Callie Thornton, Paris, Tenn., 139
      10. Alexa Hogan, Meridian, Miss., 138
      11. Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 137
      12. Rachel Widener, Ft. Myers, Fla., 134
      13. Aniya Teppo, Farson, Wyo., 132
      14. Nakona Danley, Loco, Okla., 131
      15. Jaylan Thomason, Bliss, Idaho, 128
      16. Sage Gabriel, Quinn, S.D., 122

      Girls Cutting Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. Josey Howard, McKenna, Wash., 147
      2. Josie Penrod, Santaquin, Utah, 146
      3. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 144
      4. Kensley Barnett, Oakley, Kan., 143.5
      5. Brook Bushhousen, St. Libory, Neb., 143
      6. Summer Watson, Boise, Idaho, 142
      7. Lexie Harrell, Baker City, Ore., 140
      8. Payton Smith, Eckville, Alberta, Can., 139
      9. Bailey Benson, Laurel, Mont., 137
      10. Karly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 135
      11. Rachel Slathar, Norwood, Minn., 131
      12. Stella Cummings, Meridian, Miss., 130
      13. Lexy Henry, Pierson, Fla., 120
      13. Harley Staggs, Collinwood, Tenn., 120
      13. Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 120

      Girls Cutting Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. Sheridan Clark, Weatherford, Texas, 149
      2. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 148
      3. Larrya Stegall, Lexington, Tenn., 146
      4. Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 145
      5. Regan Fowler, Santa Maria, Calif., 144.5
      5. Kailyn Groves, Faith, S.D., 144.5
      7. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 144
      8. Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 142
      9. Taylor Rives, Buffalo, Wyo., 141
      10. Danica Hoppman, Laurel, Mont., 137
      10. Emie Johnson, Welsh, La., 137
      12. Karley Williams, Greer, S.C., 135
      13. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 129
      14. Isabelle Northrop, Golva, N.D., 120
      14. Haley Hidbrader, Summerfield, Fla., 120

      Girls Cutting Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

      1. Payton Scalzo, Murrieta, Calif., 146
      1. Taylor Hansen, Tenino, Wash., 146
      3. Kassidy McKee, Lenapah, Okla., 145
      4. Hannah King, Baird, Texas, 144.5
      5. Tatum Schafer, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 144
      6. Lexi Lopez, Keldron, S.D., 143
      7. Lexie Crawford, Hesperus, Colo., 142.5
      8. Katy Fogleman, Lake Charles, La., 140
      9. Taylor Gibson, Pavillion, Wyo., 137
      10. Concey Bader, Palmer, Neb., 136
      11. Jamie Stackhouse, Mt. Ayr, Iowa, 135
      12. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 124
      12. Paige Lake, Grants Pass, Ore., 124
      14. Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 121
      15. Quincy Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 120

      Girls Cutting Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. Faith Fitzgerald, Heber, Utah, 145.5
      2. Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 145
      3. Bayli Bilby, Chadron, Neb., 144.5
      4. LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 144
      5. Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 142.5
      5. Breyana Miller-Dubray, Eureka, Nev., 142.5
      7. Emilee Pauley, Wall, S.D., 142
      8. Haley Horne, Marshall, Wis., 137
      8. Brooke Akune, New Dayton, Alberta, Can., 137
      10. Emily Howard, Rock Spring, Ga., 135
      11. Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 133
      12. Macy Rockwell, Spring Creek, Nev., 132
      13. Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 128
      14. Paige Scholin, Post Falls, Idaho, 126
      15. Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 124
      16. Mattie Mastel, Marmarth, N.D., 123
      17. Alyssa Wade, Gleason, Tenn., 120

      Girls Cutting Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

      1. Taylor Porter, Morgan, Utah, 147
      2. Allison Melsheimer, Dry Creek, La., 143
      3. Jessie Jane Portenier, Caldwell, Idaho, 142
      4. Madison Deardorf, Oakdale, Calif., 140
      4. Ayanah Winsor, Kaycee, Wyo., 140
      6. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 133
      7. Bailey Donaldson, Waterford, Ontario, Can., 131
      8. Kilihea Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 129
      8. Kaitlyn Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 129
      10. Josie Wicks, Richardton, N.D., 127
      10. Anna Marie Schreck, Murphy, Texas, 127
      10. Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 127
      13. Khali Thaggard, Madden, Miss., 125
      14. Michelle Williams, North Powder, Ore., 123
      15. Fallyn Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 120

      Girls Cutting Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

      1. Sheridan Clark, Weatherford, Texas, 150
      2. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 148
      3. Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 145
      4. Josie Penrod, Santaquin, Utah, 144.5
      4. LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 144.5
      6. Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 144
      6. Kensley Barnett, Oakley, Kan., 144
      8. Hannah King, Baird, Texas, 143.5
      8. Bayli Bilby, Chadron, Neb., 143.5
      10. Regan Fowler, Santa Maria, Calif., 142.5
      11. Tatum Schafer, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 141
      11. Allison Melsheimer, Dry Creek, La., 141
      13. Taylor Hansen, Tenino, Wash., 135
      14. Larrya Stegall, Lexington, Tenn., 134
      15. Taylor Porter, Morgan, Utah, 133
      15. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 133
      17. Josey Howard, McKenna, Wash., 130
      18. Faith Fitzgerald, Heber, Utah, 124
      19. Brook Bushhousen, St. Libory, Neb., 123
      20. Allison Spiers, Tomball, Texas, 120

    • Results by Go-Round

      Girls Cutting Go-1

      1. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 150
      2. LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 147.5
      3. Allison Spiers, Tomball, Texas, 147
      3. Anna Marie Schreck, Murphy, Texas, 147
      3. Sheridan Clark, Weatherford, Texas, 147
      6. Hannah King, Baird, Texas, 146.5
      7. Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 146
      7. Josey Howard, McKenna, Wash., 146
      9. Allison Melsheimer, Dry Creek, La., 145.5
      10. Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 145
      10. Tatum Schafer, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 145
      10. Kensley Barnett, Oakley, Kan., 145
      10. Kaitlyn Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 145
      14. Taylor Porter, Morgan, Utah, 144.5
      14. Taylor Hansen, Tenino, Wash., 144.5
      16. Madison Deardorf, Oakdale, Calif., 144
      16. Regan Fowler, Santa Maria, Calif., 144
      16. Rachel Slathar, Norwood, Minn., 144
      16. Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 144
      20. Brook Bushhousen, St. Libory, Neb., 143.5
      20. Josie Penrod, Santaquin, Utah, 143.5
      20. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 143.5
      20. Nakona Danley, Loco, Okla., 143.5
      24. Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 143
      25. Faith Fitzgerald, Heber, Utah, 142.5
      25. Larrya Stegall, Lexington, Tenn., 142.5
      27. Jaylan Thomason, Bliss, Idaho, 142
      27. Maggie Burke, Center Point, Iowa, 142
      27. Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 142
      30. Bayli Bilby, Chadron, Neb., 141
      30. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 141
      30. Bailey Donaldson, Waterford, Ontario, Can., 141
      33. Kailyn Groves, Faith, S.D., 140
      33. Emilee Pauley, Wall, S.D., 140
      35. Summer Watson, Boise, Idaho, 139
      35. Kilihea Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 139
      35. Taylor Rives, Buffalo, Wyo., 139
      35. Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 139
      35. Macy Rockwell, Spring Creek, Nev., 139
      40. Jessie Jane Portenier, Caldwell, Idaho, 138
      40. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 138
      40. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 138
      40. Harley Staggs, Collinwood, Tenn., 138
      44. Karly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 137
      44. Sage Gabriel, Quinn, S.D., 137
      44. Michelle Williams, North Powder, Ore., 137
      44. Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 137
      44. Payton Smith, Eckville, Alberta, Can., 137
      44. Lexie Crawford, Hesperus, Colo., 137
      50. Alexis Rutar, Springview, Neb., 136
      50. Lexie Harrell, Baker City, Ore., 136
      50. Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 136
      53. Isabelle Northrop, Golva, N.D., 135
      53. Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 135
      53. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 135
      53. Katy Fogleman, Lake Charles, La., 135
      57. Bailey Benson, Laurel, Mont., 134
      57. Fallyn Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 134
      57. Kassidy McKee, Lenapah, Okla., 134
      57. Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 134
      61. Kimberly Williams, North Powder, Ore., 132
      62. Stella Cummings, Meridian, Miss., 131
      62. Rachel Widener, Ft. Myers, Fla., 131
      62. Ayanah Winsor, Kaycee, Wyo., 131
      65. Alexa Hogan, Meridian, Miss., 129
      65. Khali Thaggard, Madden, Miss., 129
      65. Emie Johnson, Welsh, La., 129
      68. Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 128
      68. Paige Lake, Grants Pass, Ore., 128
      68. Taylor Gibson, Pavillion, Wyo., 128
      68. Millie Frey, Eunice, La., 128
      68. Paige Scholin, Post Falls, Idaho, 128
      73. Concey Bader, Palmer, Neb., 127
      74. Josie Wicks, Richardton, N.D., 126
      74. Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 126
      74. Payton Scalzo, Murrieta, Calif., 126
      74. Breyana Miller-Dubray, Eureka, Nev., 126
      74. Aniya Teppo, Farson, Wyo., 126
      74. Quincy Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 126
      80. Mattie Mastel, Marmarth, N.D., 125
      81. Hailey Wilbur, Lodi, Calif., 124
      81. Danica Hoppman, Laurel, Mont., 124
      83. Haley Horne, Marshall, Wis., 122
      83. Karley Williams, Greer, S.C., 122
      85. Lexi Lopez, Keldron, S.D., 120
      85. Haley Hidbrader, Summerfield, Fla., 120
      85. Lexy Henry, Pierson, Fla., 120
      85. Ashlynne Blanton, Myakka City, Fla., 120
      85. Callie Thornton, Paris, Tenn., 120
      85. Alyssa Wade, Gleason, Tenn., 120
      85. Jamie Stackhouse, Mt. Ayr, Iowa, 120
      85. Brooke Akune, New Dayton, Alberta, Can., 120
      85. Emily Howard, Rock Spring, Ga., 120
      85. Kaitlyn Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 120
      85. Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 120

      Girls Cutting Go-2

      1. Sheridan Clark, Weatherford, Texas, 149
      2. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 148
      3. Taylor Porter, Morgan, Utah, 147
      3. Josey Howard, McKenna, Wash., 147
      5. Allison Spiers, Tomball, Texas, 146
      5. Payton Scalzo, Murrieta, Calif., 146
      5. Josie Penrod, Santaquin, Utah, 146
      5. Larrya Stegall, Lexington, Tenn., 146
      5. Taylor Hansen, Tenino, Wash., 146
      10. Faith Fitzgerald, Heber, Utah, 145.5
      11. Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 145
      11. Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 145
      11. Kassidy McKee, Lenapah, Okla., 145
      14. Hannah King, Baird, Texas, 144.5
      14. Bayli Bilby, Chadron, Neb., 144.5
      14. Regan Fowler, Santa Maria, Calif., 144.5
      14. Hailey Wilbur, Lodi, Calif., 144.5
      14. Kailyn Groves, Faith, S.D., 144.5
      19. Tatum Schafer, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 144
      19. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 144
      19. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 144
      19. LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 144
      23. Kensley Barnett, Oakley, Kan., 143.5
      24. Brook Bushhousen, St. Libory, Neb., 143
      24. Lexi Lopez, Keldron, S.D., 143
      24. Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 143
      24. Allison Melsheimer, Dry Creek, La., 143
      28. Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 142.5
      28. Breyana Miller-Dubray, Eureka, Nev., 142.5
      28. Lexie Crawford, Hesperus, Colo., 142.5
      28. Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 142.5
      32. Summer Watson, Boise, Idaho, 142
      32. Jessie Jane Portenier, Caldwell, Idaho, 142
      32. Emilee Pauley, Wall, S.D., 142
      32. Kimberly Williams, North Powder, Ore., 142
      32. Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 142
      37. Alexis Rutar, Springview, Neb., 141
      37. Taylor Rives, Buffalo, Wyo., 141
      39. Madison Deardorf, Oakdale, Calif., 140
      39. Lexie Harrell, Baker City, Ore., 140
      39. Ayanah Winsor, Kaycee, Wyo., 140
      39. Maggie Burke, Center Point, Iowa, 140
      39. Millie Frey, Eunice, La., 140
      39. Katy Fogleman, Lake Charles, La., 140
      45. Callie Thornton, Paris, Tenn., 139
      45. Payton Smith, Eckville, Alberta, Can., 139
      47. Alexa Hogan, Meridian, Miss., 138
      48. Haley Horne, Marshall, Wis., 137
      48. Bailey Benson, Laurel, Mont., 137
      48. Danica Hoppman, Laurel, Mont., 137
      48. Taylor Gibson, Pavillion, Wyo., 137
      48. Brooke Akune, New Dayton, Alberta, Can., 137
      48. Emie Johnson, Welsh, La., 137
      48. Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 137
      55. Concey Bader, Palmer, Neb., 136
      56. Karly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 135
      56. Jamie Stackhouse, Mt. Ayr, Iowa, 135
      56. Karley Williams, Greer, S.C., 135
      56. Emily Howard, Rock Spring, Ga., 135
      60. Rachel Widener, Ft. Myers, Fla., 134
      61. Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 133
      61. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 133
      63. Aniya Teppo, Farson, Wyo., 132
      63. Macy Rockwell, Spring Creek, Nev., 132
      65. Rachel Slathar, Norwood, Minn., 131
      65. Nakona Danley, Loco, Okla., 131
      65. Bailey Donaldson, Waterford, Ontario, Can., 131
      68. Stella Cummings, Meridian, Miss., 130
      69. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 129
      69. Kilihea Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 129
      69. Kaitlyn Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 129
      72. Jaylan Thomason, Bliss, Idaho, 128
      72. Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 128
      74. Josie Wicks, Richardton, N.D., 127
      74. Anna Marie Schreck, Murphy, Texas, 127
      74. Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 127
      77. Paige Scholin, Post Falls, Idaho, 126
      78. Khali Thaggard, Madden, Miss., 125
      79. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 124
      79. Paige Lake, Grants Pass, Ore., 124
      79. Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 124
      82. Michelle Williams, North Powder, Ore., 123
      82. Mattie Mastel, Marmarth, N.D., 123
      84. Sage Gabriel, Quinn, S.D., 122
      85. Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 121
      86. Isabelle Northrop, Golva, N.D., 120
      86. Haley Hidbrader, Summerfield, Fla., 120
      86. Lexy Henry, Pierson, Fla., 120
      86. Alyssa Wade, Gleason, Tenn., 120
      86. Harley Staggs, Collinwood, Tenn., 120
      86. Fallyn Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 120
      86. Quincy Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 120
      86. Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 120

      Girls Cutting Go-F

      1. Sheridan Clark, Weatherford, Texas, 150
      2. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 148
      3. Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 145
      4. Josie Penrod, Santaquin, Utah, 144.5
      4. LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 144.5
      6. Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 144
      6. Kensley Barnett, Oakley, Kan., 144
      8. Hannah King, Baird, Texas, 143.5
      8. Bayli Bilby, Chadron, Neb., 143.5
      10. Regan Fowler, Santa Maria, Calif., 142.5
      11. Tatum Schafer, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 141
      11. Allison Melsheimer, Dry Creek, La., 141
      13. Taylor Hansen, Tenino, Wash., 135
      14. Larrya Stegall, Lexington, Tenn., 134
      15. Taylor Porter, Morgan, Utah, 133
      15. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 133
      17. Josey Howard, McKenna, Wash., 130
      18. Faith Fitzgerald, Heber, Utah, 124
      19. Brook Bushhousen, St. Libory, Neb., 123
      20. Allison Spiers, Tomball, Texas, 120

    • Results by Average

      Girls Cutting Average

      1. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 446
      1. Sheridan Clark, Weatherford, Texas, 446
      3. LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 436
      4. Hannah King, Baird, Texas, 434.5
      5. Josie Penrod, Santaquin, Utah, 434
      5. Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 434
      7. Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 433
      8. Kensley Barnett, Oakley, Kan., 432.5
      9. Regan Fowler, Santa Maria, Calif., 431
      10. Tatum Schafer, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 430
      11. Allison Melsheimer, Dry Creek, La., 429.5
      12. Bayli Bilby, Chadron, Neb., 429
      13. Taylor Hansen, Tenino, Wash., 425.5
      14. Taylor Porter, Morgan, Utah, 424.5
      15. Josey Howard, McKenna, Wash., 423
      16. Larrya Stegall, Lexington, Tenn., 422.5
      17. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 420.5
      18. Allison Spiers, Tomball, Texas, 413
      19. Faith Fitzgerald, Heber, Utah, 412
      20. Brook Bushhousen, St. Libory, Neb., 409.5
      21. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 285
      22. Kailyn Groves, Faith, S.D., 284.5
      23. Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 284
      23. Madison Deardorf, Oakdale, Calif., 284
      25. Maggie Burke, Center Point, Iowa, 282
      25. Emilee Pauley, Wall, S.D., 282
      27. Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 281.5
      28. Summer Watson, Boise, Idaho, 281
      29. Taylor Rives, Buffalo, Wyo., 280
      29. Jessie Jane Portenier, Caldwell, Idaho, 280
      31. Lexie Crawford, Hesperus, Colo., 279.5
      32. Kassidy McKee, Lenapah, Okla., 279
      33. Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 278
      34. Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 277
      34. Alexis Rutar, Springview, Neb., 277
      36. Payton Smith, Eckville, Alberta, Can., 276
      36. Lexie Harrell, Baker City, Ore., 276
      38. Katy Fogleman, Lake Charles, La., 275
      38. Rachel Slathar, Norwood, Minn., 275
      40. Nakona Danley, Loco, Okla., 274.5
      41. Kaitlyn Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 274
      41. Kimberly Williams, North Powder, Ore., 274
      41. Anna Marie Schreck, Murphy, Texas, 274
      44. Bailey Donaldson, Waterford, Ontario, Can., 272
      44. Payton Scalzo, Murrieta, Calif., 272
      44. Karly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 272
      47. Macy Rockwell, Spring Creek, Nev., 271
      47. Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 271
      47. Ayanah Winsor, Kaycee, Wyo., 271
      47. Bailey Benson, Laurel, Mont., 271
      51. Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 270
      51. Jaylan Thomason, Bliss, Idaho, 270
      53. Breyana Miller-Dubray, Eureka, Nev., 268.5
      53. Hailey Wilbur, Lodi, Calif., 268.5
      53. Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 268.5
      56. Millie Frey, Eunice, La., 268
      56. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 268
      56. Kilihea Mockchew, Honaunau, Hawaii, 268
      59. Alexa Hogan, Meridian, Miss., 267
      59. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 267
      61. Emie Johnson, Welsh, La., 266
      62. Taylor Gibson, Pavillion, Wyo., 265
      62. Rachel Widener, Ft. Myers, Fla., 265
      64. Lexi Lopez, Keldron, S.D., 263
      64. Concey Bader, Palmer, Neb., 263
      66. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 262
      67. Stella Cummings, Meridian, Miss., 261
      67. Danica Hoppman, Laurel, Mont., 261
      69. Michelle Williams, North Powder, Ore., 260
      70. Callie Thornton, Paris, Tenn., 259
      70. Sage Gabriel, Quinn, S.D., 259
      70. Haley Horne, Marshall, Wis., 259
      73. Harley Staggs, Collinwood, Tenn., 258
      73. Aniya Teppo, Farson, Wyo., 258
      73. Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 258
      76. Brooke Akune, New Dayton, Alberta, Can., 257
      76. Karley Williams, Greer, S.C., 257
      78. Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 256
      79. Emily Howard, Rock Spring, Ga., 255
      79. Jamie Stackhouse, Mt. Ayr, Iowa, 255
      79. Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 255
      79. Isabelle Northrop, Golva, N.D., 255
      83. Paige Scholin, Post Falls, Idaho, 254
      83. Fallyn Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 254
      83. Khali Thaggard, Madden, Miss., 254
      86. Josie Wicks, Richardton, N.D., 253
      87. Paige Lake, Grants Pass, Ore., 252
      88. Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 248
      88. Mattie Mastel, Marmarth, N.D., 248
      90. Quincy Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 246
      91. Alyssa Wade, Gleason, Tenn., 240
      91. Lexy Henry, Pierson, Fla., 240
      91. Haley Hidbrader, Summerfield, Fla., 240
      94. Kaitlyn Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 120
      94. Ashlynne Blanton, Myakka City, Fla., 120

  • Goat Tying

    • Results by Performance

      Goat Tying Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. Lena Johnson, Choudrant, La., 8.29
      2. Madison Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 8.44
      3. Gretchen Miller, Sioux City, Iowa, 8.72
      4. Kaycee Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., 9.08
      5. Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 9.18
      6. Rachelle McCannell, Pierson, Manitoba, Can., 9.65
      7. Ember Casperson, Georgetown, Idaho, 10.16
      8. Paige Mizu, Conquest, Saskatchewan, Can., 10.46
      9. Kaycee Hollingback, Wilburton, Okla., 10.47
      10. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 10.49
      11. Emily Knust, Verdigre, Neb., 10.98
      12. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 11.19
      13. Annabelle Hampton, Casa Grande, Ariz., 12.15
      14. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 12.29
      15. Ashton Willis, Fountain Inn, S.C., 12.51
      16. Corley Jo Raper, Gardnerville, Nev., 13.31
      17. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 13.71
      18. Emma Rakes, Mocksville, N.C., 15.03
      19. Anna Mau, Seymour, Ind., 16.48

      Goat Tying Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. Aimee Davis, Central Point, Ore., 6.67
      2. Britney Brosius, Ashby, Neb., 7.89
      3. Kaylee Cormier, Lake Charles, La., 8.23
      4. Joanna Hammett, Dawson, Ala., 8.64
      5. Alexis Manley, Laramie, Wyo., 8.73
      6. Caity Looney, Searcy, Ark., 8.86
      7. Bella Fossum, Billings, Mont., 9.31
      8. Rudy Rodriguez, Chino Valley, Ariz., 9.6
      9. Julianne Montero, Winnemucca, Nev., 9.69
      10. Tierney Washburn, Animas, N.M., 9.72
      11. Jenna McKay, Swan River, Manitoba, Can., 9.86
      12. Natalie Leisinger, Highmore, S.D., 10
      13. Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 10.2
      14. Morgan Meekins, Townsend, , 11
      15. Kamie Landolfi, Dover, Pa., 11.06
      16. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wis., 11.46
      17. Danita Esmond, Eyebrow, Saskatchewan, Can., 11.84
      18. Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 12.62
      19. Alyssa Kaycee Griffiths, Syracuse, Ind., 13
      20. Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 13.01
      21. Leimaile Tsuneyoshi, Kailua, Hawaii, 13.6
      22. Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 16.19
      23. Emily Prince, Taylorsville, N.C., 17.81
      24. Alli Masters, Leon, Iowa, 22.59

      Goat Tying Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. Meghan McGinley, Bozeman, Mont., 7.73
      2. Erryn Hodson, Hooper, Utah, 7.79
      3. Catherine Clayton, Dublin, Texas, 7.96
      4. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 8.14
      5. Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 8.58
      6. Paige Bennett, Montpelier, Idaho, 8.7
      7. Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 8.89
      8. Deanna D’Imperio, Bordentown, N.J., 9.9
      9. Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 10.18
      10. Aubree Skone, Warden, Wash., 10.45
      11. Martie Shockley, Alma, Ark., 10.8
      12. Vanessa Caverly, Penticton, British Columbia, Can., 10.84
      13. Rachel Bartlett, Perry, Ga., 10.99
      14. Brooke Haller, Effingham, Ill., 12.66
      15. Bailey Donaldson, Waterford, Ontario, Can., 14.78
      16. Shayne Mallory, Miller, Mo., 15.07
      17. Jessie Ishmael, Miami, Okla., 15.82
      18. Mary Morgan Straughan, Loranger, La., 17.83
      19. Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 19.34

      Goat Tying Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 7.26
      2. Madalyn Richards, Hereford, Texas, 7.57
      3. Kelby Keeley, Claresholm, Alberta, Can., 7.76
      4. Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 7.91
      5. Ella Sander, Steuben, Wis., 8.72
      6. Grace Bryant, Pendleton, S.C., 9.2
      7. Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 9.81
      8. Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 9.93
      9. Makenly Davis, Post Falls, Idaho, 10.23
      10. Anna Scott, Bennett, N.C., 10.99
      11. Shea Grogan, Fort Collins, Colo., 11.16
      12. Haven Jones, Twin Falls, Idaho, 11.38
      13. Lexie Hollingshead, Moosomin, Saskatchewan, Can., 11.57
      14. Beth Day-Wright, Delavan, Ill., 12.48
      15. Jalynn Fausnaugh, Stoutsville, Ohio, 12.67
      16. Kaiden Ayres, Woodlake, Calif., 14.86
      17. Santana Smith, Winterset, Iowa, 15.09
      18. Jenna Stapp, West Milford, N.J., 15.12
      19. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 15.57
      20. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 17.04
      21. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 18.4
      22. Kelly Baeza, Presidio, Texas, 18.54
      23. Sarah Booty, Osyka, Miss., 20.65

      Goat Tying Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. Elsie Campbell, Riverton, Wyo., 7.51
      2. Emilee Pauley, Wall, S.D., 7.74
      3. Lauren Heck, Monroe, Ohio, 8.23
      4. Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 8.44
      5. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 8.8
      6. Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 9.35
      7. Kali Thompson, Miami, Okla., 9.52
      8. Maggie Usher, Santa Ynez, Calif., 9.62
      9. Molly Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 9.65
      10. Emma Hunter, Greer, S.C., 9.9
      11. Jess Stevens, Creighton, Neb., 9.91
      12. Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 10.28
      13. Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 10.52
      14. Elle Eagles, Florence, Colo., 10.57
      15. Morgan Massa, Ellerslie, Ga., 10.65
      16. Jessica Garrett, Bryan, Texas, 11.16
      17. Maddie Eager, Mendota, Ill., 12.28
      18. Neely Grover, Purvis, Miss., 12.54
      19. Kaitlyn Meek, Port Townsend, Wash., 13.16
      20. Savanah Nelson, Arcadia, Fla., 15.99
      21. Jaide Ellick, Rogersville, Ala., 16.4
      22. Jules Smyth, Roblin, Manitoba, Can., 17.89
      23. Mikenna Schauer, Halkirk, Alberta, Can., 18.11

      Goat Tying Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. Jill Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 7.57
      2. Kodey Hoss, La Junta, Colo., 7.86
      3. Lyndsey Orris, Bosque, N.M., 7.92
      4. Jillian Kostrzewski, Zimmerman, Minn., 7.94
      5. Emma Hodson, Hooper, Utah, 8.21
      6. Jessie Jane Portenier, Caldwell, Idaho, 8.24
      7. Payton Lopez, Moreno Valley, Calif., 8.37
      8. Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 8.39
      9. Brooke Krolczyk, Cypress, Texas, 8.53
      10. Sheyenne Anderson, Palmyra, Mo., 8.56
      11. Kristine May, McKean, Pa., 8.69
      12. Staci Paskewitz, Springfield, Tenn., 8.88
      13. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 8.95
      14. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 9.11
      15. Gracie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 9.35
      16. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 9.9
      17. Mir Iager, Woodbine, Md., 10.13
      18. Genevieve George, Wilcox, Saskatchewan, Can., 10.24
      19. Chanci Kraft, Carson, N.D., 10.83
      20. Tommi Little, Groundbirch, British Columbia, Can., 11.11
      21. Kathryn Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 11.52
      22. Tara Bascom, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa., 11.82
      23. Rayha Richert, Lyndon Station, Wis., 12.11
      24. Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 12.51
      25. Kamryn Duncan, Denham Springs, La., 14.48

      Goat Tying Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 6.84
      2. Jillian Kostrzewski, Zimmerman, Minn., 7.8
      3. Gracie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 7.88
      4. Lyndsey Orris, Bosque, N.M., 8.7
      5. Sheyenne Anderson, Palmyra, Mo., 9.18
      6. Kyla Matthews, Athens, Tenn., 9.3
      7. Brooke Krolczyk, Cypress, Texas, 9.64
      8. Jessie Jane Portenier, Caldwell, Idaho, 9.74
      9. Tommi Little, Groundbirch, British Columbia, Can., 11.39
      10. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 12.1
      11. Kennedy Buckner, Redmond, Ore., 14.34
      12. Mir Iager, Woodbine, Md., 14.59
      13. Sierra Bazley, Wainwright, Alberta, Can., 16.13
      14. Staci Paskewitz, Springfield, Tenn., 16.25
      15. Kathryn Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 17.41
      16. Tara Bascom, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa., 17.77
      17. Emma Hodson, Hooper, Utah, 21.39

      Goat Tying Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 7.05
      2. Kaitlyn Meek, Port Townsend, Wash., 7.76
      3. Molly Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 7.98
      4. Jordan Neeley, Dumas, Ark., 8.68
      5. Jess Stevens, Creighton, Neb., 8.9
      6. Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 9.04
      7. Lauren Heck, Monroe, Ohio, 9.08
      8. Jaide Ellick, Rogersville, Ala., 9.16
      9. Kali Thompson, Miami, Okla., 9.7
      10. Elle Eagles, Florence, Colo., 10
      11. Maddie Eager, Mendota, Ill., 10.06
      12. Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 10.38
      13. Elsie Campbell, Riverton, Wyo., 10.46
      14. Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 10.49
      15. Morgan Massa, Ellerslie, Ga., 10.65
      16. Neely Grover, Purvis, Miss., 11.02
      17. Mikenna Schauer, Halkirk, Alberta, Can., 11.04
      18. Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 11.99
      19. Anna Williams, Colfax, La., 13.35
      20. Anna Brisbane, Kearney, Mo., 13.51
      21. Emma Hunter, Greer, S.C., 13.85

      Goat Tying Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. Hailey Garrison, Glen, Mont., 7.21
      2. Madalyn Richards, Hereford, Texas, 7.47
      3. McKenna Hickson, Okeechobee, Fla., 8.81
      4. Shea Grogan, Fort Collins, Colo., 8.85
      5. Haven Jones, Twin Falls, Idaho, 9.02
      6. Kaiden Ayres, Woodlake, Calif., 9.21
      7. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 9.32
      8. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 9.33
      9. Ella Sander, Steuben, Wis., 9.93
      10. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 9.97
      11. Santana Smith, Winterset, Iowa, 10
      12. Kelby Keeley, Claresholm, Alberta, Can., 10.21
      13. Makenly Davis, Post Falls, Idaho, 10.78
      14. Lexie Hollingshead, Moosomin, Saskatchewan, Can., 11.35
      15. Anna Scott, Bennett, N.C., 12.17
      16. Sarah Booty, Osyka, Miss., 12.31
      17. Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 13.71
      18. Jenna Stapp, West Milford, N.J., 14.25
      19. Grace Bryant, Pendleton, S.C., 15.03
      20. Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 15.66
      21. Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 18.8

      Goat Tying Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

      1. Erryn Hodson, Hooper, Utah, 6.96
      2. Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 7.6
      3. Jessie Ishmael, Miami, Okla., 7.79
      4. Shaylee Terry, McKinnon, Wyo., 8.4
      5. Chloe Lambert, Fallon, Nev., 8.5
      6. Meghan McGinley, Bozeman, Mont., 9.12
      7. Kyleigh Winn, Westmoreland, Kan., 9.59
      8. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 9.72
      9. Catherine Clayton, Dublin, Texas, 9.86
      10. Brooke Haller, Effingham, Ill., 10.71
      11. Mary Morgan Straughan, Loranger, La., 10.74
      12. Bailey Donaldson, Waterford, Ontario, Can., 11.11
      13. Deanna D’Imperio, Bordentown, N.J., 12.25
      14. La’i Bertelmann, Kamuela, Hawaii, 12.47
      15. Rachel Bartlett, Perry, Ga., 13.07
      16. Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 17.39
      17. Aubree Skone, Warden, Wash., 19.33
      18. Hunter White, Adrian, Mich., 20.6
      19. Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 23.16

      Goat Tying Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. Aimee Davis, Central Point, Ore., 7.42
      2. Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 7.96
      3. Kaylee Cormier, Lake Charles, La., 8.03
      4. Fallyn Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 8.6
      5. Rudy Rodriguez, Chino Valley, Ariz., 8.61
      6. Tierney Washburn, Animas, N.M., 8.77
      7. Danita Esmond, Eyebrow, Saskatchewan, Can., 9.17
      8. Lauren Topp, Grace City, N.D., 9.66
      9. Caity Looney, Searcy, Ark., 9.82
      10. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wis., 10.08
      11. Kamie Landolfi, Dover, Pa., 10.35
      12. Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 10.76
      13. Emily Prince, Taylorsville, N.C., 11.07
      14. Alexis Manley, Laramie, Wyo., 11.23
      15. Julianne Montero, Winnemucca, Nev., 11.75
      16. Leimaile Tsuneyoshi, Kailua, Hawaii, 11.95
      17. Heather McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 12.07
      18. Shelby Dunning, Proberta, Calif., 12.14
      19. Jenna McKay, Swan River, Manitoba, Can., 12.46
      20. Alyssa Kaycee Griffiths, Syracuse, Ind., 12.85
      21. Joanna Hammett, Dawson, Ala., 20.05
      22. Sarah Streett, New Market, Va., 20.8

      Goat Tying Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

      1. Ember Casperson, Georgetown, Idaho, 8.51
      2. Annabelle Hampton, Casa Grande, Ariz., 8.52
      3. Paige Mizu, Conquest, Saskatchewan, Can., 8.78
      4. Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 8.87
      5. Lena Johnson, Choudrant, La., 8.95
      6. Kaycee Hollingback, Wilburton, Okla., 9.27
      7. Samantha Kerns, Haines, Ore., 9.76
      8. Anna Mau, Seymour, Ind., 9.94
      9. Gretchen Miller, Sioux City, Iowa, 10.02
      10. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 10.61
      11. Corley Jo Raper, Gardnerville, Nev., 10.74
      12. Amy Mason, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 10.8
      13. Madison Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 11.67
      14. Ashton Willis, Fountain Inn, S.C., 13.11
      15. Kayla Earnhardt, Mooresville, N.C., 13.27
      16. Lauren Conkwright, Dunmor, Ky., 14.02
      17. Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 15.8
      18. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 16.27

      Goat Tying Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

      1. Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 6.65
      2. Catherine Clayton, Dublin, Texas, 7.32
      3. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 7.46
      4. Madalyn Richards, Hereford, Texas, 7.48
      5. Erryn Hodson, Hooper, Utah, 7.64
      6. Jillian Kostrzewski, Zimmerman, Minn., 7.88
      7. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 8.17
      8. Lena Johnson, Choudrant, La., 8.74
      9. Gracie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 8.86
      10. Lyndsey Orris, Bosque, N.M., 8.98
      11. Meghan McGinley, Bozeman, Mont., 9.14
      12. Molly Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 9.15
      13. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 9.27
      14. Sheyenne Anderson, Palmyra, Mo., 9.65
      15. Kaylee Cormier, Lake Charles, La., 11.04
      16. Aimee Davis, Central Point, Ore., 12.29
      17. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 15.52

    • Results by Go-Round

      Goat Tying Go-1

      1. Aimee Davis, Central Point, Ore., 6.67
      2. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 7.26
      3. Elsie Campbell, Riverton, Wyo., 7.51
      4. Jill Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 7.57
      4. Madalyn Richards, Hereford, Texas, 7.57
      6. Meghan McGinley, Bozeman, Mont., 7.73
      7. Emilee Pauley, Wall, S.D., 7.74
      8. Kelby Keeley, Claresholm, Alberta, Can., 7.76
      9. Erryn Hodson, Hooper, Utah, 7.79
      10. Kodey Hoss, La Junta, Colo., 7.86
      11. Britney Brosius, Ashby, Neb., 7.89
      12. Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 7.91
      13. Lyndsey Orris, Bosque, N.M., 7.92
      14. Jillian Kostrzewski, Zimmerman, Minn., 7.94
      15. Catherine Clayton, Dublin, Texas, 7.96
      16. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 8.14
      17. Emma Hodson, Hooper, Utah, 8.21
      18. Kaylee Cormier, Lake Charles, La., 8.23
      18. Lauren Heck, Monroe, Ohio, 8.23
      20. Jessie Jane Portenier, Caldwell, Idaho, 8.24
      21. Lena Johnson, Choudrant, La., 8.29
      22. Payton Lopez, Moreno Valley, Calif., 8.37
      23. Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 8.39
      24. Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 8.44
      24. Madison Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 8.44
      26. Brooke Krolczyk, Cypress, Texas, 8.53
      27. Sheyenne Anderson, Palmyra, Mo., 8.56
      28. Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 8.58
      29. Joanna Hammett, Dawson, Ala., 8.64
      30. Kristine May, McKean, Pa., 8.69
      31. Paige Bennett, Montpelier, Idaho, 8.7
      32. Gretchen Miller, Sioux City, Iowa, 8.72
      32. Ella Sander, Steuben, Wis., 8.72
      34. Alexis Manley, Laramie, Wyo., 8.73
      35. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 8.8
      36. Caity Looney, Searcy, Ark., 8.86
      37. Staci Paskewitz, Springfield, Tenn., 8.88
      38. Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 8.89
      39. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 8.95
      40. Kaycee Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., 9.08
      41. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 9.11
      42. Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 9.18
      43. Grace Bryant, Pendleton, S.C., 9.2
      44. Bella Fossum, Billings, Mont., 9.31
      45. Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 9.35
      45. Gracie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 9.35
      47. Kali Thompson, Miami, Okla., 9.52
      48. Rudy Rodriguez, Chino Valley, Ariz., 9.6
      49. Maggie Usher, Santa Ynez, Calif., 9.62
      50. Rachelle McCannell, Pierson, Manitoba, Can., 9.65
      50. Molly Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 9.65
      52. Julianne Montero, Winnemucca, Nev., 9.69
      53. Tierney Washburn, Animas, N.M., 9.72
      54. Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 9.81
      55. Jenna McKay, Swan River, Manitoba, Can., 9.86
      56. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 9.9
      56. Deanna D’Imperio, Bordentown, N.J., 9.9
      56. Emma Hunter, Greer, S.C., 9.9
      59. Jess Stevens, Creighton, Neb., 9.91
      60. Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 9.93
      61. Natalie Leisinger, Highmore, S.D., 10
      62. Mir Iager, Woodbine, Md., 10.13
      63. Ember Casperson, Georgetown, Idaho, 10.16
      64. Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 10.18
      65. Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 10.2
      66. Makenly Davis, Post Falls, Idaho, 10.23
      67. Genevieve George, Wilcox, Saskatchewan, Can., 10.24
      68. Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 10.28
      69. Aubree Skone, Warden, Wash., 10.45
      70. Paige Mizu, Conquest, Saskatchewan, Can., 10.46
      71. Kaycee Hollingback, Wilburton, Okla., 10.47
      72. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 10.49
      73. Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 10.52
      74. Elle Eagles, Florence, Colo., 10.57
      75. Morgan Massa, Ellerslie, Ga., 10.65
      76. Martie Shockley, Alma, Ark., 10.8
      77. Chanci Kraft, Carson, N.D., 10.83
      78. Vanessa Caverly, Penticton, British Columbia, Can., 10.84
      79. Emily Knust, Verdigre, Neb., 10.98
      80. Anna Scott, Bennett, N.C., 10.99
      80. Rachel Bartlett, Perry, Ga., 10.99
      82. Morgan Meekins, Townsend, , 11
      83. Kamie Landolfi, Dover, Pa., 11.06
      84. Tommi Little, Groundbirch, British Columbia, Can., 11.11
      85. Shea Grogan, Fort Collins, Colo., 11.16
      85. Jessica Garrett, Bryan, Texas, 11.16
      87. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 11.19
      88. Haven Jones, Twin Falls, Idaho, 11.38
      89. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wis., 11.46
      90. Kathryn Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 11.52
      91. Lexie Hollingshead, Moosomin, Saskatchewan, Can., 11.57
      92. Tara Bascom, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa., 11.82
      93. Danita Esmond, Eyebrow, Saskatchewan, Can., 11.84
      94. Rayha Richert, Lyndon Station, Wis., 12.11
      95. Annabelle Hampton, Casa Grande, Ariz., 12.15
      96. Maddie Eager, Mendota, Ill., 12.28
      97. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 12.29
      98. Beth Day-Wright, Delavan, Ill., 12.48
      99. Ashton Willis, Fountain Inn, S.C., 12.51
      99. Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 12.51
      101. Neely Grover, Purvis, Miss., 12.54
      102. Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 12.62
      103. Brooke Haller, Effingham, Ill., 12.66
      104. Jalynn Fausnaugh, Stoutsville, Ohio, 12.67
      105. Alyssa Kaycee Griffiths, Syracuse, Ind., 13
      106. Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 13.01
      107. Kaitlyn Meek, Port Townsend, Wash., 13.16
      108. Corley Jo Raper, Gardnerville, Nev., 13.31
      109. Leimaile Tsuneyoshi, Kailua, Hawaii, 13.6
      110. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 13.71
      111. Kamryn Duncan, Denham Springs, La., 14.48
      112. Bailey Donaldson, Waterford, Ontario, Can., 14.78
      113. Kaiden Ayres, Woodlake, Calif., 14.86
      114. Emma Rakes, Mocksville, N.C., 15.03
      115. Shayne Mallory, Miller, Mo., 15.07
      116. Santana Smith, Winterset, Iowa, 15.09
      117. Jenna Stapp, West Milford, N.J., 15.12
      118. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 15.57
      119. Jessie Ishmael, Miami, Okla., 15.82
      120. Savanah Nelson, Arcadia, Fla., 15.99
      121. Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 16.19
      122. Jaide Ellick, Rogersville, Ala., 16.4
      123. Anna Mau, Seymour, Ind., 16.48
      124. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 17.04
      125. Emily Prince, Taylorsville, N.C., 17.81
      126. Mary Morgan Straughan, Loranger, La., 17.83
      127. Jules Smyth, Roblin, Manitoba, Can., 17.89
      128. Mikenna Schauer, Halkirk, Alberta, Can., 18.11
      129. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 18.4
      130. Kelly Baeza, Presidio, Texas, 18.54
      131. Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 19.34
      132. Sarah Booty, Osyka, Miss., 20.65
      133. Alli Masters, Leon, Iowa, 22.59

      Goat Tying Go-2

      1. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 6.84
      2. Erryn Hodson, Hooper, Utah, 6.96
      3. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 7.05
      4. Hailey Garrison, Glen, Mont., 7.21
      5. Aimee Davis, Central Point, Ore., 7.42
      6. Madalyn Richards, Hereford, Texas, 7.47
      7. Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 7.6
      8. Kaitlyn Meek, Port Townsend, Wash., 7.76
      9. Jessie Ishmael, Miami, Okla., 7.79
      10. Jillian Kostrzewski, Zimmerman, Minn., 7.8
      11. Gracie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 7.88
      12. Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 7.96
      13. Molly Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 7.98
      14. Kaylee Cormier, Lake Charles, La., 8.03
      15. Shaylee Terry, McKinnon, Wyo., 8.4
      16. Chloe Lambert, Fallon, Nev., 8.5
      17. Ember Casperson, Georgetown, Idaho, 8.51
      18. Annabelle Hampton, Casa Grande, Ariz., 8.52
      19. Fallyn Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 8.6
      20. Rudy Rodriguez, Chino Valley, Ariz., 8.61
      21. Jordan Neeley, Dumas, Ark., 8.68
      22. Lyndsey Orris, Bosque, N.M., 8.7
      23. Tierney Washburn, Animas, N.M., 8.77
      24. Paige Mizu, Conquest, Saskatchewan, Can., 8.78
      25. McKenna Hickson, Okeechobee, Fla., 8.81
      26. Shea Grogan, Fort Collins, Colo., 8.85
      27. Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 8.87
      28. Jess Stevens, Creighton, Neb., 8.9
      29. Lena Johnson, Choudrant, La., 8.95
      30. Haven Jones, Twin Falls, Idaho, 9.02
      31. Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 9.04
      32. Lauren Heck, Monroe, Ohio, 9.08
      33. Meghan McGinley, Bozeman, Mont., 9.12
      34. Jaide Ellick, Rogersville, Ala., 9.16
      35. Danita Esmond, Eyebrow, Saskatchewan, Can., 9.17
      36. Sheyenne Anderson, Palmyra, Mo., 9.18
      37. Kaiden Ayres, Woodlake, Calif., 9.21
      38. Kaycee Hollingback, Wilburton, Okla., 9.27
      39. Kyla Matthews, Athens, Tenn., 9.3
      40. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 9.32
      41. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 9.33
      42. Kyleigh Winn, Westmoreland, Kan., 9.59
      43. Brooke Krolczyk, Cypress, Texas, 9.64
      44. Lauren Topp, Grace City, N.D., 9.66
      45. Kali Thompson, Miami, Okla., 9.7
      46. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 9.72
      47. Jessie Jane Portenier, Caldwell, Idaho, 9.74
      48. Samantha Kerns, Haines, Ore., 9.76
      49. Caity Looney, Searcy, Ark., 9.82
      50. Catherine Clayton, Dublin, Texas, 9.86
      51. Ella Sander, Steuben, Wis., 9.93
      52. Anna Mau, Seymour, Ind., 9.94
      53. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 9.97
      54. Elle Eagles, Florence, Colo., 10
      54. Santana Smith, Winterset, Iowa, 10
      56. Gretchen Miller, Sioux City, Iowa, 10.02
      57. Maddie Eager, Mendota, Ill., 10.06
      58. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wis., 10.08
      59. Kelby Keeley, Claresholm, Alberta, Can., 10.21
      60. Kamie Landolfi, Dover, Pa., 10.35
      61. Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 10.38
      62. Elsie Campbell, Riverton, Wyo., 10.46
      63. Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 10.49
      64. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 10.61
      65. Morgan Massa, Ellerslie, Ga., 10.65
      66. Brooke Haller, Effingham, Ill., 10.71
      67. Corley Jo Raper, Gardnerville, Nev., 10.74
      67. Mary Morgan Straughan, Loranger, La., 10.74
      69. Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 10.76
      70. Makenly Davis, Post Falls, Idaho, 10.78
      71. Amy Mason, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 10.8
      72. Neely Grover, Purvis, Miss., 11.02
      73. Mikenna Schauer, Halkirk, Alberta, Can., 11.04
      74. Emily Prince, Taylorsville, N.C., 11.07
      75. Bailey Donaldson, Waterford, Ontario, Can., 11.11
      76. Alexis Manley, Laramie, Wyo., 11.23
      77. Lexie Hollingshead, Moosomin, Saskatchewan, Can., 11.35
      78. Tommi Little, Groundbirch, British Columbia, Can., 11.39
      79. Madison Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 11.67
      80. Julianne Montero, Winnemucca, Nev., 11.75
      81. Leimaile Tsuneyoshi, Kailua, Hawaii, 11.95
      82. Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 11.99
      83. Heather McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 12.07
      84. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 12.1
      85. Shelby Dunning, Proberta, Calif., 12.14
      86. Anna Scott, Bennett, N.C., 12.17
      87. Deanna D’Imperio, Bordentown, N.J., 12.25
      88. Sarah Booty, Osyka, Miss., 12.31
      89. Jenna McKay, Swan River, Manitoba, Can., 12.46
      90. La’i Bertelmann, Kamuela, Hawaii, 12.47
      91. Alyssa Kaycee Griffiths, Syracuse, Ind., 12.85
      92. Rachel Bartlett, Perry, Ga., 13.07
      93. Ashton Willis, Fountain Inn, S.C., 13.11
      94. Kayla Earnhardt, Mooresville, N.C., 13.27
      95. Anna Williams, Colfax, La., 13.35
      96. Anna Brisbane, Kearney, Mo., 13.51
      97. Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 13.71
      98. Emma Hunter, Greer, S.C., 13.85
      99. Lauren Conkwright, Dunmor, Ky., 14.02
      100. Jenna Stapp, West Milford, N.J., 14.25
      101. Kennedy Buckner, Redmond, Ore., 14.34
      102. Mir Iager, Woodbine, Md., 14.59
      103. Grace Bryant, Pendleton, S.C., 15.03
      104. Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 15.66
      105. Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 15.8
      106. Sierra Bazley, Wainwright, Alberta, Can., 16.13
      107. Staci Paskewitz, Springfield, Tenn., 16.25
      108. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 16.27
      109. Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 17.39
      110. Kathryn Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 17.41
      111. Tara Bascom, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa., 17.77
      112. Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 18.8
      113. Aubree Skone, Warden, Wash., 19.33
      114. Joanna Hammett, Dawson, Ala., 20.05
      115. Hunter White, Adrian, Mich., 20.6
      116. Sarah Streett, New Market, Va., 20.8
      117. Emma Hodson, Hooper, Utah, 21.39
      118. Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 23.16

      Goat Tying Go-F

      1. Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 6.65
      2. Catherine Clayton, Dublin, Texas, 7.32
      3. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 7.46
      4. Madalyn Richards, Hereford, Texas, 7.48
      5. Erryn Hodson, Hooper, Utah, 7.64
      6. Jillian Kostrzewski, Zimmerman, Minn., 7.88
      7. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 8.17
      8. Lena Johnson, Choudrant, La., 8.74
      9. Gracie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 8.86
      10. Lyndsey Orris, Bosque, N.M., 8.98
      11. Meghan McGinley, Bozeman, Mont., 9.14
      12. Molly Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 9.15
      13. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 9.27
      14. Sheyenne Anderson, Palmyra, Mo., 9.65
      15. Kaylee Cormier, Lake Charles, La., 11.04
      16. Aimee Davis, Central Point, Ore., 12.29
      17. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 15.52

    • Results by Average

      Goat Tying Average

      1. Erryn Hodson, Hooper, Utah, 22.39
      2. Madalyn Richards, Hereford, Texas, 22.52
      3. Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 22.83
      4. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 23.41
      5. Jillian Kostrzewski, Zimmerman, Minn., 23.62
      6. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 24.02
      7. Catherine Clayton, Dublin, Texas, 25.14
      8. Lyndsey Orris, Bosque, N.M., 25.6
      9. Lena Johnson, Choudrant, La., 25.98
      10. Meghan McGinley, Bozeman, Mont., 25.99
      11. Gracie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 26.09
      12. Aimee Davis, Central Point, Ore., 26.38
      13. Molly Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 26.78
      14. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 27.13
      15. Kaylee Cormier, Lake Charles, La., 27.3
      16. Sheyenne Anderson, Palmyra, Mo., 27.39
      17. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 32.1
      18. Lauren Heck, Monroe, Ohio, 17.31
      19. Kelby Keeley, Claresholm, Alberta, Can., 17.97
      19. Elsie Campbell, Riverton, Wyo., 17.97
      21. Jessie Jane Portenier, Caldwell, Idaho, 17.98
      22. Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 18.05
      23. Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 18.16
      24. Brooke Krolczyk, Cypress, Texas, 18.17
      25. Rudy Rodriguez, Chino Valley, Ariz., 18.21
      26. Tierney Washburn, Animas, N.M., 18.49
      27. Ella Sander, Steuben, Wis., 18.65
      28. Ember Casperson, Georgetown, Idaho, 18.67
      29. Caity Looney, Searcy, Ark., 18.68
      30. Gretchen Miller, Sioux City, Iowa, 18.74
      31. Jess Stevens, Creighton, Neb., 18.81
      32. Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 18.82
      33. Kali Thompson, Miami, Okla., 19.22
      34. Paige Mizu, Conquest, Saskatchewan, Can., 19.24
      35. Kaycee Hollingback, Wilburton, Okla., 19.74
      36. Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 19.84
      37. Alexis Manley, Laramie, Wyo., 19.96
      38. Shea Grogan, Fort Collins, Colo., 20.01
      39. Madison Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 20.11
      40. Haven Jones, Twin Falls, Idaho, 20.4
      41. Elle Eagles, Florence, Colo., 20.57
      42. Annabelle Hampton, Casa Grande, Ariz., 20.67
      43. Kaitlyn Meek, Port Townsend, Wash., 20.92
      44. Makenly Davis, Post Falls, Idaho, 21.01
      44. Danita Esmond, Eyebrow, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.01
      46. Morgan Massa, Ellerslie, Ga., 21.3
      47. Kamie Landolfi, Dover, Pa., 21.41
      48. Julianne Montero, Winnemucca, Nev., 21.44
      49. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wis., 21.54
      50. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 22
      51. Deanna D’Imperio, Bordentown, N.J., 22.15
      52. Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 22.27
      53. Jenna McKay, Swan River, Manitoba, Can., 22.32
      54. Maddie Eager, Mendota, Ill., 22.34
      55. Tommi Little, Groundbirch, British Columbia, Can., 22.5
      56. Lexie Hollingshead, Moosomin, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.92
      57. Anna Scott, Bennett, N.C., 23.16
      58. Brooke Haller, Effingham, Ill., 23.37
      59. Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 23.38
      60. Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 23.52
      61. Neely Grover, Purvis, Miss., 23.56
      62. Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 23.57
      63. Jessie Ishmael, Miami, Okla., 23.61
      64. Emma Hunter, Greer, S.C., 23.75
      65. Corley Jo Raper, Gardnerville, Nev., 24.05
      66. Rachel Bartlett, Perry, Ga., 24.06
      67. Kaiden Ayres, Woodlake, Calif., 24.07
      68. Grace Bryant, Pendleton, S.C., 24.23
      69. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 24.32
      70. Mir Iager, Woodbine, Md., 24.72
      71. Santana Smith, Winterset, Iowa, 25.09
      72. Staci Paskewitz, Springfield, Tenn., 25.13
      73. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 25.54
      74. Leimaile Tsuneyoshi, Kailua, Hawaii, 25.55
      75. Jaide Ellick, Rogersville, Ala., 25.56
      76. Ashton Willis, Fountain Inn, S.C., 25.62
      77. Alyssa Kaycee Griffiths, Syracuse, Ind., 25.85
      78. Bailey Donaldson, Waterford, Ontario, Can., 25.89
      79. Anna Mau, Seymour, Ind., 26.42
      80. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 27.46
      81. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 27.73
      82. Mary Morgan Straughan, Loranger, La., 28.57
      83. Joanna Hammett, Dawson, Ala., 28.69
      84. Emily Prince, Taylorsville, N.C., 28.88
      85. Kathryn Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 28.93
      86. Mikenna Schauer, Halkirk, Alberta, Can., 29.15
      87. Jenna Stapp, West Milford, N.J., 29.37
      88. Tara Bascom, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa., 29.59
      89. Emma Hodson, Hooper, Utah, 29.6
      90. Aubree Skone, Warden, Wash., 29.78
      91. Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 32.05
      92. Sarah Booty, Osyka, Miss., 32.96
      93. Hailey Garrison, Glen, Mont., 7.21
      94. Jill Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 7.57
      95. Emilee Pauley, Wall, S.D., 7.74
      96. Kodey Hoss, La Junta, Colo., 7.86
      97. Britney Brosius, Ashby, Neb., 7.89
      98. Payton Lopez, Moreno Valley, Calif., 8.37
      99. Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 8.39
      100. Shaylee Terry, McKinnon, Wyo., 8.4
      101. Chloe Lambert, Fallon, Nev., 8.5
      102. Fallyn Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 8.6
      103. Jordan Neeley, Dumas, Ark., 8.68
      104. Kristine May, McKean, Pa., 8.69
      105. Paige Bennett, Montpelier, Idaho, 8.7
      106. McKenna Hickson, Okeechobee, Fla., 8.81
      107. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 8.95
      108. Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 9.04
      109. Kaycee Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., 9.08
      110. Kyla Matthews, Athens, Tenn., 9.3
      111. Bella Fossum, Billings, Mont., 9.31
      112. Kyleigh Winn, Westmoreland, Kan., 9.59
      113. Maggie Usher, Santa Ynez, Calif., 9.62
      114. Rachelle McCannell, Pierson, Manitoba, Can., 9.65
      115. Lauren Topp, Grace City, N.D., 9.66
      116. Samantha Kerns, Haines, Ore., 9.76
      117. Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 9.93
      118. Natalie Leisinger, Highmore, S.D., 10
      119. Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 10.18
      120. Genevieve George, Wilcox, Saskatchewan, Can., 10.24
      121. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 10.49
      122. Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 10.52
      123. Martie Shockley, Alma, Ark., 10.8
      123. Amy Mason, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 10.8
      125. Chanci Kraft, Carson, N.D., 10.83
      126. Vanessa Caverly, Penticton, British Columbia, Can., 10.84
      127. Emily Knust, Verdigre, Neb., 10.98
      128. Morgan Meekins, Townsend, , 11
      129. Jessica Garrett, Bryan, Texas, 11.16
      130. Heather McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 12.07
      131. Rayha Richert, Lyndon Station, Wis., 12.11
      132. Shelby Dunning, Proberta, Calif., 12.14
      133. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 12.29
      134. La’i Bertelmann, Kamuela, Hawaii, 12.47
      135. Beth Day-Wright, Delavan, Ill., 12.48
      136. Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 12.51
      137. Jalynn Fausnaugh, Stoutsville, Ohio, 12.67
      138. Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 13.01
      139. Kayla Earnhardt, Mooresville, N.C., 13.27
      140. Anna Williams, Colfax, La., 13.35
      141. Anna Brisbane, Kearney, Mo., 13.51
      142. Lauren Conkwright, Dunmor, Ky., 14.02
      143. Kennedy Buckner, Redmond, Ore., 14.34
      144. Kamryn Duncan, Denham Springs, La., 14.48
      145. Emma Rakes, Mocksville, N.C., 15.03
      146. Shayne Mallory, Miller, Mo., 15.07
      147. Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 15.8
      148. Savanah Nelson, Arcadia, Fla., 15.99
      149. Sierra Bazley, Wainwright, Alberta, Can., 16.13
      150. Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 16.19
      151. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 17.04
      152. Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 17.39
      153. Jules Smyth, Roblin, Manitoba, Can., 17.89
      154. Kelly Baeza, Presidio, Texas, 18.54
      155. Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 18.8
      156. Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 19.34
      157. Hunter White, Adrian, Mich., 20.6
      158. Sarah Streett, New Market, Va., 20.8
      159. Alli Masters, Leon, Iowa, 22.59

  • Pole Bending

    • Results by Performance

      Pole Bending Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 20.463
      2. Riley Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 20.549
      3. Sydney Odle, Brush, Colo., 20.864
      4. Dally Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 20.935
      5. Lauren Craig, Rougon, La., 20.969
      6. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 20.981
      7. Libby Berger, Udall, Kan., 21.212
      8. Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 21.227
      9. Payge Grable, Stanton, Texas, 21.267
      10. Kelby Keeley, Claresholm, Alberta, Can., 21.415
      11. Kelly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 21.421
      12. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 21.627
      13. Jordyn Karl, Forest Grove, British Columbia, Can., 21.687
      14. Ciera Hamilton, St. James, Mo., 21.703
      15. Madison Shrader, Athol, Idaho, 21.711
      16. Emily Sermonet, Suwanee, Ga., 21.771
      17. Alyssa Kaycee Griffiths, Syracuse, Ind., 21.805
      18. Jaylee Simonson, Dunning, Neb., 21.811
      19. Jorie Harwell, Moriarty, N.M., 22.151
      20. Addi Roberts, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 22.268
      21. Jill Marcenko, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.431
      22. Jasmine Mehalic, Streator, Ill., 22.56
      23. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 26.181
      24. Olivia Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 26.195
      25. Shelbie Allen, Weiser, Idaho, 26.459
      26. Neely Grover, Purvis, Miss., 26.478
      27. Emma Watts, Muncy, Pa., 26.531
      28. Amber Salazar, Craig, Colo., 26.719
      29. Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 29.158

      Pole Bending Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. Annabelle Hampton, Casa Grande, Ariz., 20.418
      2. Ashley Nelson, High River, Alberta, Can., 20.429
      3. Shannon McBride, Shevlin, Minn., 20.718
      4. Mikayla Searle, Star, Idaho, 20.795
      5. Sydney Mayer, Stockton, Calif., 20.809
      6. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 20.844
      7. Lauren Booty, Osyka, Miss., 20.945
      8. Corley Jo Raper, Gardnerville, Nev., 21.055
      9. Sydney Mosset, Hazen, N.D., 21.282
      10. Kyla Matthews, Athens, Tenn., 21.286
      11. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 21.368
      12. Nevada Dynneson, Osoyoos, British Columbia, Can., 21.432
      13. Mikenzy Miller, Faith, S.D., 21.458
      14. Maddie Story, Bayfield, Colo., 21.803
      15. Alexia Hess, Arcanum, Ohio, 21.887
      16. Amanda Russell, McAllister, Mont., 22.048
      17. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 22.169
      18. Madison Mills, Eddyville, Neb., 22.237
      19. Lauren Stone, Mesilla Park, N.M., 22.848
      20. Vanessa Pineda, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas, Mex., 23.755
      21. JoLynn Holt, Enterprise, Utah, 25.68
      22. Jordann Wood, Jasper, Ga., 26.439
      23. Colby Robertson, Birch Run, Mich., 26.762
      24. Jillian Carter, Benton, La., 27.13
      25. Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 27.348
      26. Ashton Willis, Fountain Inn, S.C., 27.57
      27. Jules Smyth, Roblin, Manitoba, Can., 27.973
      28. Payton Dawn, Amaranth, Ontario, Can., 31.817

      Pole Bending Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. Brooklyn Gunter, Sulpur, La., 20.142
      2. Cassie Miller, Florence, Ariz., 20.561
      3. Tristan Parrish, Yakima, Wash., 20.57
      4. Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 20.664
      5. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 20.707
      6. Jenna Stapp, West Milford, N.J., 21.091
      7. Lexi Huffman, Sistersville, W.V., 21.218
      8. Olivia Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 21.33
      9. Fallon Ruffoni, Arroyo Grande, Calif., 21.406
      10. Savannah Mullis, Hilliard, Fla., 21.498
      11. Jeni Fey, Hegins, Pa., 21.677
      12. Jaylan Thomason, Bliss, Idaho, 21.791
      13. Kolbey Watson, Atlanta, Mo., 21.819
      14. Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 22.244
      15. Abby Grantham, Hanna, Alberta, Can., 22.318
      16. Makayla Rubin, Niagara Falls, N.Y., 23.166
      17. Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 25.701
      18. Shayne Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 25.916
      19. Cassidy Davidson, Mandan, N.D., 25.932
      20. Fallyn Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 26.582
      21. Kimberly Hart, Independence, La., 26.968
      22. Callie Helmeczi, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 28.383
      23. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 29.757
      24. Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., 31.061
      25. Caity Palmer, Dungowan, New South Wales, Aus., 32.025
      26. Lily Welden, Uniontown, Ky., 32.244

      Pole Bending Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. Destiny Shafer, Waddell, Ariz., 20.238
      2. Brynn Lehman, Carson City, Nev., 20.577
      3. Samantha Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 20.625
      4. Maddie Hall, Middleton, Idaho, 20.677
      5. Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 20.757
      6. Haydn Morsa, Grants Pass, Ore., 21.01
      7. Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 21.087
      8. Jini Justice, Springfield, S.C., 21.153
      9. Lexie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 21.18
      10. Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 21.267
      11. Maile Sciba, Victoria, Texas, 21.343
      12. Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 21.565
      13. Sarah Craver, Mocksville, N.C., 21.644
      14. Maddy Kusmierz, Fowlerville, Mich., 21.707
      15. Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 22.349
      16. Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 22.467
      17. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 22.607
      18. Abby Wynn, Star City, Ark., 22.908
      19. Nina Rubis, Glen Allen, Va., 24.081
      20. Megan Guest, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, Can., 25.457
      21. Sage Kohr, Gillette, Wyo., 25.565
      22. Jacobi Larson, Fowler, Colo., 25.734
      23. Morgan Feltham, Waleska, Ga., 25.902
      24. Madi Moody, Letcher, S.D., 26.27
      25. Cody Dowell, Olive Branch, Miss., 26.33
      26. Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 26.341
      27. Kristine May, McKean, Pa., 26.403
      28. Tori Culley, Muse, Okla., 30.947
      29. Daniela Sandoval, Tecate, Baja California, Mex., 31.202
      30. Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 32.338

      Pole Bending Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 20.407
      2. Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 20.585
      3. Jade Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 20.612
      4. Morgan Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 20.694
      5. Carly Staggs, Teague, Texas, 20.702
      6. Mary Thompson, Amboy, Ill., 20.871
      7. Kathryn Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 20.888
      8. Kayla Earnhardt, Mooresville, N.C., 20.931
      9. Haley Heaton, Cullman, Ala., 20.992
      10. Megan Coberly, Moorhead, Iowa, 21.264
      11. Maude Henenberg, Bolivar, Mo., 21.446
      12. Annabella Day, Tillar, Ark., 21.588
      13. Abby Byers, Marysville, Wash., 21.721
      14. Lisie Mae Luttrell, Yamhill, Ore., 21.789
      15. Ashley Lewis, Templeton, Calif., 21.926
      16. Chloe Meyers, Cream Ridge, N.J., 22.015
      17. Rana Hilliard, Clewiston, Fla., 22.092
      18. Kaitlyn Howe, Ovid, Mich., 22.269
      19. Baillie Sloat, Woodstown, N.J., 24.007
      20. Meghan McGinley, Bozeman, Mont., 26.154
      21. Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 26.248
      22. Jenna Houseman, Canby, Minn., 26.44
      23. Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 26.576
      24. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 26.714
      25. Emily Michael, Danville, Pa., 26.963
      26. Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 31.09
      27. Jessa McNabb, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 38.974

      Pole Bending Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. McKenna Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 20.412
      2. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 20.477
      3. Sid Ferguson, Dupree, S.D., 20.503
      4. Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 20.636
      5. Kaitlyn Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 20.846
      6. Madison Camozzi, Petaluma, Calif., 20.923
      7. Lauren DeVaney, Coolidge, Ariz., 20.944
      8. Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 21.136
      9. Kaitlyn Meek, Port Townsend, Wash., 21.175
      10. Danica Hoppman, Laurel, Mont., 21.242
      11. Bella Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 21.394
      12. Shana Froshaug, Minton, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.408
      13. Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 21.665
      14. Halli Haskell, Ainsworth, Neb., 21.78
      15. Raquel Marchiel, Salmon Arm, British Columbia, Can., 21.81
      16. Rachel Taylor, Circleville, Ohio, 22.409
      17. Claudia Hickey, Blackstock, Ontario, Can., 22.962
      18. Cate Hepper, Ft. Klamath, Ore., 25.365
      19. Grace Felton, Fernley, Nev., 26.006
      20. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 26.069
      21. Autumn Snyder, Elk Ridge, Utah, 26.137
      22. Rachel Wilson, Southaven, Miss., 26.614
      23. Lauren Conkwright, Dunmor, Ky., 27.941
      24. Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 30.213
      25. Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 30.222
      26. Rhiannon Snow, Dobson, N.C., 30.766
      27. Bradi Whiteside, Longview, Alberta, Can., 35.708

      Pole Bending Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 20.054
      2. Lauren DeVaney, Coolidge, Ariz., 20.086
      3. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 20.289
      4. Grace Felton, Fernley, Nev., 20.579
      5. Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 20.584
      6. McKenna Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 20.619
      7. Kaitlyn Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 20.648
      8. Bella Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 20.83
      9. Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 21.273
      10. Kaitlyn Meek, Port Townsend, Wash., 21.274
      11. Raquel Marchiel, Salmon Arm, British Columbia, Can., 21.433
      12. Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 21.617
      13. Rachel Taylor, Circleville, Ohio, 22.484
      14. Sid Ferguson, Dupree, S.D., 25.669
      15. Madison Camozzi, Petaluma, Calif., 25.749
      16. Autumn Snyder, Elk Ridge, Utah, 25.937
      17. Danica Hoppman, Laurel, Mont., 26.278
      18. Shana Froshaug, Minton, Saskatchewan, Can., 27.106
      19. Lauren Conkwright, Dunmor, Ky., 27.403
      20. Lexie Hollingshead, Moosomin, Saskatchewan, Can., 27.621
      21. Rhiannon Snow, Dobson, N.C., 29.281
      22. Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 30.548
      23. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 31.122
      24. Rachel Wilson, Southaven, Miss., 31.994
      25. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 33.961

      Pole Bending Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. Mary Thompson, Amboy, Ill., 19.906
      2. Morgan Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 19.973
      3. Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 19.982
      4. Carly Staggs, Teague, Texas, 20.097
      5. Jade Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 20.225
      6. Kayla Earnhardt, Mooresville, N.C., 20.414
      7. Haley Heaton, Cullman, Ala., 20.419
      8. Kathryn Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 20.653
      9. Meghan McGinley, Bozeman, Mont., 21.116
      10. Abby Byers, Marysville, Wash., 21.237
      11. Annabella Day, Tillar, Ark., 21.26
      12. Lisie Mae Luttrell, Yamhill, Ore., 21.295
      13. Rana Hilliard, Clewiston, Fla., 21.349
      14. Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 21.418
      15. Jenna Houseman, Canby, Minn., 21.498
      16. Kori Beth Thomason, Delhi, La., 22.363
      17. Emily Michael, Danville, Pa., 22.392
      18. Aurora Jensen, Carrsville, Va., 22.498
      19. Morgan Osborne, Lancaster, Ky., 22.675
      20. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 22.823
      21. Baillie Sloat, Woodstown, N.J., 22.903
      22. Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 25.525
      23. Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 25.542
      24. Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 26.074
      25. Megan Coberly, Moorhead, Iowa, 26.471
      26. Maude Henenberg, Bolivar, Mo., 27.155
      27. Chloe Meyers, Cream Ridge, N.J., 27.401

      Pole Bending Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. Maile Sciba, Victoria, Texas, 20.409
      2. Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 20.733
      3. Maddie Hall, Middleton, Idaho, 20.761
      4. Haydn Morsa, Grants Pass, Ore., 20.879
      5. Jini Justice, Springfield, S.C., 20.908
      6. Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 20.963
      7. Lexie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 20.976
      8. Sage Kohr, Gillette, Wyo., 20.998
      9. Tori Culley, Muse, Okla., 21.07
      10. Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 21.182
      11. Maddy Kusmierz, Fowlerville, Mich., 21.378
      12. Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 21.663
      13. Abby Wynn, Star City, Ark., 22.166
      14. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 22.222
      15. Kristine May, McKean, Pa., 22.8
      16. Megan Guest, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, Can., 23.104
      17. Samantha Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 25.225
      18. Morgan Feltham, Waleska, Ga., 25.339
      19. Cody Dowell, Olive Branch, Miss., 25.363
      20. Destiny Shafer, Waddell, Ariz., 25.775
      21. Jacobi Larson, Fowler, Colo., 25.862
      22. Brynn Lehman, Carson City, Nev., 26.114
      23. Madi Moody, Letcher, S.D., 26.461
      24. Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 26.563
      25. Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 26.774
      26. Daniela Sandoval, Tecate, Baja California, Mex., 29.145
      27. Sarah Craver, Mocksville, N.C., 32.368

      Pole Bending Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

      1. Brooklyn Gunter, Sulpur, La., 19.952
      2. Sydney Frey, Marlow, Okla., 20.38
      3. Rylee Hardin, Newcastle, Texas, 20.49
      4. Shayne Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 20.499
      5. Tristan Parrish, Yakima, Wash., 20.629
      6. Lexi Huffman, Sistersville, W.V., 20.798
      7. Kimberly Hart, Independence, La., 21.084
      8. Savannah Mullis, Hilliard, Fla., 21.086
      9. Jaylan Thomason, Bliss, Idaho, 21.143
      10. Taylor Dunlap, Dyer, Tenn., 21.323
      11. Kolbey Watson, Atlanta, Mo., 21.785
      12. Jeni Fey, Hegins, Pa., 21.93
      13. Fallyn Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 22.252
      14. Lily Welden, Uniontown, Ky., 23.019
      15. Makayla Rubin, Niagara Falls, N.Y., 23.771
      16. Cassidy Davidson, Mandan, N.D., 25.272
      17. Callie Helmeczi, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 25.546
      18. Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 25.684
      19. Fallon Ruffoni, Arroyo Grande, Calif., 25.857
      20. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 26.146
      21. Kennedy Buckner, Redmond, Ore., 26.308
      22. Abby Grantham, Hanna, Alberta, Can., 26.314
      23. Olivia Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 26.325
      24. Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 26.835
      25. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 27.725
      26. Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 31.761

      Pole Bending Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. JoLynn Holt, Enterprise, Utah, 20.159
      2. Kyla Matthews, Athens, Tenn., 20.582
      3. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 20.588
      4. Sydney Mayer, Stockton, Calif., 20.854
      5. Corley Jo Raper, Gardnerville, Nev., 20.993
      6. Nevada Dynneson, Osoyoos, British Columbia, Can., 21.081
      7. Mikayla Searle, Star, Idaho, 21.184
      8. Mikenzy Miller, Faith, S.D., 21.206
      9. Madison Mills, Eddyville, Neb., 21.429
      10. Ashton Willis, Fountain Inn, S.C., 21.467
      11. Amanda Russell, McAllister, Mont., 21.53
      12. Maddie Story, Bayfield, Colo., 21.861
      13. Rayna Yasieniuk, Hafford, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.594
      14. Lauren Stone, Mesilla Park, N.M., 23.252
      15. Vanessa Pineda, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas, Mex., 24.882
      16. Jillian Carter, Benton, La., 25.049
      17. Ashley Nelson, High River, Alberta, Can., 25.076
      18. Lauren Booty, Osyka, Miss., 25.263
      19. Colby Robertson, Birch Run, Mich., 25.628
      20. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 27.198
      21. Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 28.375
      22. Shannon McBride, Shevlin, Minn., 30.257
      23. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 30.708
      24. Sydney Mosset, Hazen, N.D., 30.855
      25. Jordann Wood, Jasper, Ga., 31.18
      26. Payton Dawn, Amaranth, Ontario, Can., 32.738
      27. Jules Smyth, Roblin, Manitoba, Can., 33.58

      Pole Bending Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

      1. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 20.069
      2. Lauren Craig, Rougon, La., 20.236
      3. Sydney Odle, Brush, Colo., 20.354
      4. Shelbie Allen, Weiser, Idaho, 20.727
      5. Libby Berger, Udall, Kan., 20.788
      6. Neely Grover, Purvis, Miss., 20.894
      7. Kelby Keeley, Claresholm, Alberta, Can., 20.905
      8. Addi Roberts, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 20.911
      9. Madison Shrader, Athol, Idaho, 21.178
      10. Jaylee Simonson, Dunning, Neb., 21.23
      11. Emily Sermonet, Suwanee, Ga., 21.325
      12. Amber Salazar, Craig, Colo., 21.328
      13. Jasmine Mehalic, Streator, Ill., 21.455
      14. Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 21.525
      15. Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 24.25
      16. Riley Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 25.504
      17. Jorie Harwell, Moriarty, N.M., 25.997
      18. Ciera Hamilton, St. James, Mo., 26.07
      19. Jordyn Karl, Forest Grove, British Columbia, Can., 26.15
      20. Dally Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 26.37
      21. Emma Watts, Muncy, Pa., 26.411
      22. Payge Grable, Stanton, Texas, 26.748
      23. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 30.191
      24. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 30.986
      25. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 31.179
      26. Lexi Helmick, Sistersville, W.V., 31.794
      27. Alyssa Kaycee Griffiths, Syracuse, Ind., 36.469

      Pole Bending Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

      1. Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 19.85
      2. Morgan Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 19.999
      3. Brooklyn Gunter, Sulpur, La., 20.008
      4. Lauren Craig, Rougon, La., 20.102
      5. Carly Staggs, Teague, Texas, 20.226
      6. Haley Heaton, Cullman, Ala., 20.325
      7. Maddie Hall, Middleton, Idaho, 20.33
      8. Mary Thompson, Amboy, Ill., 20.369
      9. McKenna Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 20.54
      10. Tristan Parrish, Yakima, Wash., 20.541
      11. Sydney Mayer, Stockton, Calif., 20.62
      12. Lauren DeVaney, Coolidge, Ariz., 20.652
      13. Kaitlyn Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 20.701
      14. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 20.757
      15. Kathryn Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 20.802
      16. Kayla Earnhardt, Mooresville, N.C., 21.036
      17. Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 24.943
      18. Jade Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 25.294

    • Results by Go-Round

      Pole Bending Go-1

      1. Brooklyn Gunter, Sulpur, La., 20.142
      2. Destiny Shafer, Waddell, Ariz., 20.238
      3. Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 20.407
      4. McKenna Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 20.412
      5. Annabelle Hampton, Casa Grande, Ariz., 20.418
      6. Ashley Nelson, High River, Alberta, Can., 20.429
      7. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 20.463
      8. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 20.477
      9. Sid Ferguson, Dupree, S.D., 20.503
      10. Riley Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 20.549
      11. Cassie Miller, Florence, Ariz., 20.561
      12. Tristan Parrish, Yakima, Wash., 20.57
      13. Brynn Lehman, Carson City, Nev., 20.577
      14. Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 20.585
      15. Jade Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 20.612
      16. Samantha Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 20.625
      17. Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 20.636
      18. Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 20.664
      19. Maddie Hall, Middleton, Idaho, 20.677
      20. Morgan Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 20.694
      21. Carly Staggs, Teague, Texas, 20.702
      22. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 20.707
      23. Shannon McBride, Shevlin, Minn., 20.718
      24. Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 20.757
      25. Mikayla Searle, Star, Idaho, 20.795
      26. Sydney Mayer, Stockton, Calif., 20.809
      27. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 20.844
      28. Kaitlyn Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 20.846
      29. Sydney Odle, Brush, Colo., 20.864
      30. Mary Thompson, Amboy, Ill., 20.871
      31. Kathryn Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 20.888
      32. Madison Camozzi, Petaluma, Calif., 20.923
      33. Kayla Earnhardt, Mooresville, N.C., 20.931
      34. Dally Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 20.935
      35. Lauren DeVaney, Coolidge, Ariz., 20.944
      36. Lauren Booty, Osyka, Miss., 20.945
      37. Lauren Craig, Rougon, La., 20.969
      38. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 20.981
      39. Haley Heaton, Cullman, Ala., 20.992
      40. Haydn Morsa, Grants Pass, Ore., 21.01
      41. Corley Jo Raper, Gardnerville, Nev., 21.055
      42. Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 21.087
      43. Jenna Stapp, West Milford, N.J., 21.091
      44. Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 21.136
      45. Jini Justice, Springfield, S.C., 21.153
      46. Kaitlyn Meek, Port Townsend, Wash., 21.175
      47. Lexie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 21.18
      48. Libby Berger, Udall, Kan., 21.212
      49. Lexi Huffman, Sistersville, W.V., 21.218
      50. Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 21.227
      51. Danica Hoppman, Laurel, Mont., 21.242
      52. Megan Coberly, Moorhead, Iowa, 21.264
      53. Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 21.267
      53. Payge Grable, Stanton, Texas, 21.267
      55. Sydney Mosset, Hazen, N.D., 21.282
      56. Kyla Matthews, Athens, Tenn., 21.286
      57. Olivia Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 21.33
      58. Maile Sciba, Victoria, Texas, 21.343
      59. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 21.368
      60. Bella Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 21.394
      61. Fallon Ruffoni, Arroyo Grande, Calif., 21.406
      62. Shana Froshaug, Minton, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.408
      63. Kelby Keeley, Claresholm, Alberta, Can., 21.415
      64. Kelly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 21.421
      65. Nevada Dynneson, Osoyoos, British Columbia, Can., 21.432
      66. Maude Henenberg, Bolivar, Mo., 21.446
      67. Mikenzy Miller, Faith, S.D., 21.458
      68. Savannah Mullis, Hilliard, Fla., 21.498
      69. Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 21.565
      70. Annabella Day, Tillar, Ark., 21.588
      71. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 21.627
      72. Sarah Craver, Mocksville, N.C., 21.644
      73. Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 21.665
      74. Jeni Fey, Hegins, Pa., 21.677
      75. Jordyn Karl, Forest Grove, British Columbia, Can., 21.687
      76. Ciera Hamilton, St. James, Mo., 21.703
      77. Maddy Kusmierz, Fowlerville, Mich., 21.707
      78. Madison Shrader, Athol, Idaho, 21.711
      79. Abby Byers, Marysville, Wash., 21.721
      80. Emily Sermonet, Suwanee, Ga., 21.771
      81. Halli Haskell, Ainsworth, Neb., 21.78
      82. Lisie Mae Luttrell, Yamhill, Ore., 21.789
      83. Jaylan Thomason, Bliss, Idaho, 21.791
      84. Maddie Story, Bayfield, Colo., 21.803
      85. Alyssa Kaycee Griffiths, Syracuse, Ind., 21.805
      86. Raquel Marchiel, Salmon Arm, British Columbia, Can., 21.81
      87. Jaylee Simonson, Dunning, Neb., 21.811
      88. Kolbey Watson, Atlanta, Mo., 21.819
      89. Alexia Hess, Arcanum, Ohio, 21.887
      90. Ashley Lewis, Templeton, Calif., 21.926
      91. Chloe Meyers, Cream Ridge, N.J., 22.015
      92. Amanda Russell, McAllister, Mont., 22.048
      93. Rana Hilliard, Clewiston, Fla., 22.092
      94. Jorie Harwell, Moriarty, N.M., 22.151
      95. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 22.169
      96. Madison Mills, Eddyville, Neb., 22.237
      97. Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 22.244
      98. Addi Roberts, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 22.268
      99. Kaitlyn Howe, Ovid, Mich., 22.269
      100. Abby Grantham, Hanna, Alberta, Can., 22.318
      101. Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 22.349
      102. Rachel Taylor, Circleville, Ohio, 22.409
      103. Jill Marcenko, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.431
      104. Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 22.467
      105. Jasmine Mehalic, Streator, Ill., 22.56
      106. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 22.607
      107. Lauren Stone, Mesilla Park, N.M., 22.848
      108. Abby Wynn, Star City, Ark., 22.908
      109. Claudia Hickey, Blackstock, Ontario, Can., 22.962
      110. Makayla Rubin, Niagara Falls, N.Y., 23.166
      111. Vanessa Pineda, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas, Mex., 23.755
      112. Baillie Sloat, Woodstown, N.J., 24.007
      113. Nina Rubis, Glen Allen, Va., 24.081
      114. Cate Hepper, Ft. Klamath, Ore., 25.365
      115. Megan Guest, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, Can., 25.457
      116. Sage Kohr, Gillette, Wyo., 25.565
      117. JoLynn Holt, Enterprise, Utah, 25.68
      118. Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 25.701
      119. Jacobi Larson, Fowler, Colo., 25.734
      120. Morgan Feltham, Waleska, Ga., 25.902
      121. Shayne Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 25.916
      122. Cassidy Davidson, Mandan, N.D., 25.932
      123. Grace Felton, Fernley, Nev., 26.006
      124. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 26.069
      125. Autumn Snyder, Elk Ridge, Utah, 26.137
      126. Meghan McGinley, Bozeman, Mont., 26.154
      127. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 26.181
      128. Olivia Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 26.195
      129. Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 26.248
      130. Madi Moody, Letcher, S.D., 26.27
      131. Cody Dowell, Olive Branch, Miss., 26.33
      132. Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 26.341
      133. Kristine May, McKean, Pa., 26.403
      134. Jordann Wood, Jasper, Ga., 26.439
      135. Jenna Houseman, Canby, Minn., 26.44
      136. Shelbie Allen, Weiser, Idaho, 26.459
      137. Neely Grover, Purvis, Miss., 26.478
      138. Emma Watts, Muncy, Pa., 26.531
      139. Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 26.576
      140. Fallyn Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 26.582
      141. Rachel Wilson, Southaven, Miss., 26.614
      142. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 26.714
      143. Amber Salazar, Craig, Colo., 26.719
      144. Colby Robertson, Birch Run, Mich., 26.762
      145. Emily Michael, Danville, Pa., 26.963
      146. Kimberly Hart, Independence, La., 26.968
      147. Jillian Carter, Benton, La., 27.13
      148. Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 27.348
      149. Ashton Willis, Fountain Inn, S.C., 27.57
      150. Lauren Conkwright, Dunmor, Ky., 27.941
      151. Jules Smyth, Roblin, Manitoba, Can., 27.973
      152. Callie Helmeczi, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 28.383
      153. Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 29.158
      154. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 29.757
      155. Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 30.213
      156. Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 30.222
      157. Rhiannon Snow, Dobson, N.C., 30.766
      158. Tori Culley, Muse, Okla., 30.947
      159. Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., 31.061
      160. Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 31.09
      161. Daniela Sandoval, Tecate, Baja California, Mex., 31.202
      162. Payton Dawn, Amaranth, Ontario, Can., 31.817
      163. Caity Palmer, Dungowan, New South Wales, Aus., 32.025
      164. Lily Welden, Uniontown, Ky., 32.244
      165. Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 32.338
      166. Bradi Whiteside, Longview, Alberta, Can., 35.708
      167. Jessa McNabb, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 38.974

      Pole Bending Go-2

      1. Mary Thompson, Amboy, Ill., 19.906
      2. Brooklyn Gunter, Sulpur, La., 19.952
      3. Morgan Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 19.973
      4. Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 19.982
      5. Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 20.054
      6. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 20.069
      7. Lauren DeVaney, Coolidge, Ariz., 20.086
      8. Carly Staggs, Teague, Texas, 20.097
      9. JoLynn Holt, Enterprise, Utah, 20.159
      10. Jade Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 20.225
      11. Lauren Craig, Rougon, La., 20.236
      12. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 20.289
      13. Sydney Odle, Brush, Colo., 20.354
      14. Sydney Frey, Marlow, Okla., 20.38
      15. Maile Sciba, Victoria, Texas, 20.409
      16. Kayla Earnhardt, Mooresville, N.C., 20.414
      17. Haley Heaton, Cullman, Ala., 20.419
      18. Rylee Hardin, Newcastle, Texas, 20.49
      19. Shayne Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 20.499
      20. Grace Felton, Fernley, Nev., 20.579
      21. Kyla Matthews, Athens, Tenn., 20.582
      22. Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 20.584
      23. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 20.588
      24. McKenna Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 20.619
      25. Tristan Parrish, Yakima, Wash., 20.629
      26. Kaitlyn Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 20.648
      27. Kathryn Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 20.653
      28. Shelbie Allen, Weiser, Idaho, 20.727
      29. Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 20.733
      30. Maddie Hall, Middleton, Idaho, 20.761
      31. Libby Berger, Udall, Kan., 20.788
      32. Lexi Huffman, Sistersville, W.V., 20.798
      33. Bella Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 20.83
      34. Sydney Mayer, Stockton, Calif., 20.854
      35. Haydn Morsa, Grants Pass, Ore., 20.879
      36. Neely Grover, Purvis, Miss., 20.894
      37. Kelby Keeley, Claresholm, Alberta, Can., 20.905
      38. Jini Justice, Springfield, S.C., 20.908
      39. Addi Roberts, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 20.911
      40. Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 20.963
      41. Lexie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 20.976
      42. Corley Jo Raper, Gardnerville, Nev., 20.993
      43. Sage Kohr, Gillette, Wyo., 20.998
      44. Tori Culley, Muse, Okla., 21.07
      45. Nevada Dynneson, Osoyoos, British Columbia, Can., 21.081
      46. Kimberly Hart, Independence, La., 21.084
      47. Savannah Mullis, Hilliard, Fla., 21.086
      48. Meghan McGinley, Bozeman, Mont., 21.116
      49. Jaylan Thomason, Bliss, Idaho, 21.143
      50. Madison Shrader, Athol, Idaho, 21.178
      51. Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 21.182
      52. Mikayla Searle, Star, Idaho, 21.184
      53. Mikenzy Miller, Faith, S.D., 21.206
      54. Jaylee Simonson, Dunning, Neb., 21.23
      55. Abby Byers, Marysville, Wash., 21.237
      56. Annabella Day, Tillar, Ark., 21.26
      57. Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 21.273
      58. Kaitlyn Meek, Port Townsend, Wash., 21.274
      59. Lisie Mae Luttrell, Yamhill, Ore., 21.295
      60. Taylor Dunlap, Dyer, Tenn., 21.323
      61. Emily Sermonet, Suwanee, Ga., 21.325
      62. Amber Salazar, Craig, Colo., 21.328
      63. Rana Hilliard, Clewiston, Fla., 21.349
      64. Maddy Kusmierz, Fowlerville, Mich., 21.378
      65. Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 21.418
      66. Madison Mills, Eddyville, Neb., 21.429
      67. Raquel Marchiel, Salmon Arm, British Columbia, Can., 21.433
      68. Jasmine Mehalic, Streator, Ill., 21.455
      69. Ashton Willis, Fountain Inn, S.C., 21.467
      70. Jenna Houseman, Canby, Minn., 21.498
      71. Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 21.525
      72. Amanda Russell, McAllister, Mont., 21.53
      73. Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 21.617
      74. Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 21.663
      75. Kolbey Watson, Atlanta, Mo., 21.785
      76. Maddie Story, Bayfield, Colo., 21.861
      77. Jeni Fey, Hegins, Pa., 21.93
      78. Abby Wynn, Star City, Ark., 22.166
      79. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 22.222
      80. Fallyn Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 22.252
      81. Kori Beth Thomason, Delhi, La., 22.363
      82. Emily Michael, Danville, Pa., 22.392
      83. Rachel Taylor, Circleville, Ohio, 22.484
      84. Aurora Jensen, Carrsville, Va., 22.498
      85. Rayna Yasieniuk, Hafford, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.594
      86. Morgan Osborne, Lancaster, Ky., 22.675
      87. Kristine May, McKean, Pa., 22.8
      88. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 22.823
      89. Baillie Sloat, Woodstown, N.J., 22.903
      90. Lily Welden, Uniontown, Ky., 23.019
      91. Megan Guest, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, Can., 23.104
      92. Lauren Stone, Mesilla Park, N.M., 23.252
      93. Makayla Rubin, Niagara Falls, N.Y., 23.771
      94. Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 24.25
      95. Vanessa Pineda, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas, Mex., 24.882
      96. Jillian Carter, Benton, La., 25.049
      97. Ashley Nelson, High River, Alberta, Can., 25.076
      98. Samantha Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 25.225
      99. Lauren Booty, Osyka, Miss., 25.263
      100. Cassidy Davidson, Mandan, N.D., 25.272
      101. Morgan Feltham, Waleska, Ga., 25.339
      102. Cody Dowell, Olive Branch, Miss., 25.363
      103. Riley Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 25.504
      104. Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 25.525
      105. Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 25.542
      106. Callie Helmeczi, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 25.546
      107. Colby Robertson, Birch Run, Mich., 25.628
      108. Sid Ferguson, Dupree, S.D., 25.669
      109. Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 25.684
      110. Madison Camozzi, Petaluma, Calif., 25.749
      111. Destiny Shafer, Waddell, Ariz., 25.775
      112. Fallon Ruffoni, Arroyo Grande, Calif., 25.857
      113. Jacobi Larson, Fowler, Colo., 25.862
      114. Autumn Snyder, Elk Ridge, Utah, 25.937
      115. Jorie Harwell, Moriarty, N.M., 25.997
      116. Ciera Hamilton, St. James, Mo., 26.07
      117. Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 26.074
      118. Brynn Lehman, Carson City, Nev., 26.114
      119. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 26.146
      120. Jordyn Karl, Forest Grove, British Columbia, Can., 26.15
      121. Danica Hoppman, Laurel, Mont., 26.278
      122. Kennedy Buckner, Redmond, Ore., 26.308
      123. Abby Grantham, Hanna, Alberta, Can., 26.314
      124. Olivia Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 26.325
      125. Dally Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 26.37
      126. Emma Watts, Muncy, Pa., 26.411
      127. Madi Moody, Letcher, S.D., 26.461
      128. Megan Coberly, Moorhead, Iowa, 26.471
      129. Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 26.563
      130. Payge Grable, Stanton, Texas, 26.748
      131. Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 26.774
      132. Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 26.835
      133. Shana Froshaug, Minton, Saskatchewan, Can., 27.106
      134. Maude Henenberg, Bolivar, Mo., 27.155
      135. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 27.198
      136. Chloe Meyers, Cream Ridge, N.J., 27.401
      137. Lauren Conkwright, Dunmor, Ky., 27.403
      138. Lexie Hollingshead, Moosomin, Saskatchewan, Can., 27.621
      139. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 27.725
      140. Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 28.375
      141. Daniela Sandoval, Tecate, Baja California, Mex., 29.145
      142. Rhiannon Snow, Dobson, N.C., 29.281
      143. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 30.191
      144. Shannon McBride, Shevlin, Minn., 30.257
      145. Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 30.548
      146. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 30.708
      147. Sydney Mosset, Hazen, N.D., 30.855
      148. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 30.986
      149. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 31.122
      150. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 31.179
      151. Jordann Wood, Jasper, Ga., 31.18
      152. Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 31.761
      153. Lexi Helmick, Sistersville, W.V., 31.794
      154. Rachel Wilson, Southaven, Miss., 31.994
      155. Sarah Craver, Mocksville, N.C., 32.368
      156. Payton Dawn, Amaranth, Ontario, Can., 32.738
      157. Jules Smyth, Roblin, Manitoba, Can., 33.58
      158. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 33.961
      159. Alyssa Kaycee Griffiths, Syracuse, Ind., 36.469

      Pole Bending Go-F

      1. Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 19.85
      2. Morgan Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 19.999
      3. Brooklyn Gunter, Sulpur, La., 20.008
      4. Lauren Craig, Rougon, La., 20.102
      5. Carly Staggs, Teague, Texas, 20.226
      6. Haley Heaton, Cullman, Ala., 20.325
      7. Maddie Hall, Middleton, Idaho, 20.33
      8. Mary Thompson, Amboy, Ill., 20.369
      9. McKenna Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 20.54
      10. Tristan Parrish, Yakima, Wash., 20.541
      11. Sydney Mayer, Stockton, Calif., 20.62
      12. Lauren DeVaney, Coolidge, Ariz., 20.652
      13. Kaitlyn Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 20.701
      14. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 20.757
      15. Kathryn Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 20.802
      16. Kayla Earnhardt, Mooresville, N.C., 21.036
      17. Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 24.943
      18. Jade Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 25.294

    • Results by Average

      Pole Bending Average

      1. Brooklyn Gunter, Sulpur, La., 60.102
      2. Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 60.54
      3. Morgan Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 60.666
      4. Carly Staggs, Teague, Texas, 61.025
      5. Mary Thompson, Amboy, Ill., 61.146
      6. Lauren Craig, Rougon, La., 61.307
      7. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 61.523
      8. McKenna Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 61.571
      9. Lauren DeVaney, Coolidge, Ariz., 61.682
      10. Haley Heaton, Cullman, Ala., 61.736
      11. Tristan Parrish, Yakima, Wash., 61.74
      12. Maddie Hall, Middleton, Idaho, 61.768
      13. Kaitlyn Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 62.195
      14. Sydney Mayer, Stockton, Calif., 62.283
      15. Kathryn Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 62.343
      16. Kayla Earnhardt, Mooresville, N.C., 62.381
      17. Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 65.332
      18. Jade Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 66.131
      19. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 40.532
      20. Sydney Odle, Brush, Colo., 41.218
      21. Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 41.72
      21. Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 41.72
      23. Maile Sciba, Victoria, Texas, 41.752
      24. Kyla Matthews, Athens, Tenn., 41.868
      25. Haydn Morsa, Grants Pass, Ore., 41.889
      26. Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 41.956
      27. Mikayla Searle, Star, Idaho, 41.979
      28. Libby Berger, Udall, Kan., 42
      29. Lexi Huffman, Sistersville, W.V., 42.016
      30. Corley Jo Raper, Gardnerville, Nev., 42.048
      31. Jini Justice, Springfield, S.C., 42.061
      32. Lexie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 42.156
      33. Bella Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 42.224
      34. Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 42.269
      35. Kelby Keeley, Claresholm, Alberta, Can., 42.32
      36. Kaitlyn Meek, Port Townsend, Wash., 42.449
      37. Nevada Dynneson, Osoyoos, British Columbia, Can., 42.513
      38. Savannah Mullis, Hilliard, Fla., 42.584
      39. Mikenzy Miller, Faith, S.D., 42.664
      40. Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 42.752
      41. Annabella Day, Tillar, Ark., 42.848
      42. Madison Shrader, Athol, Idaho, 42.889
      43. Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 42.93
      44. Jaylan Thomason, Bliss, Idaho, 42.934
      45. Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 42.938
      46. Abby Byers, Marysville, Wash., 42.958
      47. Jaylee Simonson, Dunning, Neb., 43.041
      48. Lisie Mae Luttrell, Yamhill, Ore., 43.084
      49. Maddy Kusmierz, Fowlerville, Mich., 43.085
      50. Emily Sermonet, Suwanee, Ga., 43.096
      51. Addi Roberts, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 43.179
      52. Raquel Marchiel, Salmon Arm, British Columbia, Can., 43.243
      53. Rana Hilliard, Clewiston, Fla., 43.441
      54. Amanda Russell, McAllister, Mont., 43.578
      55. Kolbey Watson, Atlanta, Mo., 43.604
      56. Jeni Fey, Hegins, Pa., 43.607
      57. Maddie Story, Bayfield, Colo., 43.664
      58. Madison Mills, Eddyville, Neb., 43.666
      59. Jasmine Mehalic, Streator, Ill., 44.015
      60. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 44.829
      61. Rachel Taylor, Circleville, Ohio, 44.893
      62. Abby Wynn, Star City, Ark., 45.074
      63. Ashley Nelson, High River, Alberta, Can., 45.505
      64. JoLynn Holt, Enterprise, Utah, 45.839
      65. Samantha Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 45.85
      66. Destiny Shafer, Waddell, Ariz., 46.013
      67. Riley Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 46.053
      68. Lauren Stone, Mesilla Park, N.M., 46.1
      69. Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 46.127
      70. Sid Ferguson, Dupree, S.D., 46.172
      71. Lauren Booty, Osyka, Miss., 46.208
      72. Shayne Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 46.415
      73. Sage Kohr, Gillette, Wyo., 46.563
      74. Grace Felton, Fernley, Nev., 46.585
      75. Madison Camozzi, Petaluma, Calif., 46.672
      76. Brynn Lehman, Carson City, Nev., 46.691
      77. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 46.853
      78. Baillie Sloat, Woodstown, N.J., 46.91
      79. Makayla Rubin, Niagara Falls, N.Y., 46.937
      80. Britta Strain, Davie, Fla., 47.074
      81. Shelbie Allen, Weiser, Idaho, 47.186
      82. Fallon Ruffoni, Arroyo Grande, Calif., 47.263
      83. Meghan McGinley, Bozeman, Mont., 47.27
      84. Dally Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 47.305
      85. Neely Grover, Purvis, Miss., 47.372
      86. Danica Hoppman, Laurel, Mont., 47.52
      87. Olivia Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 47.655
      88. Megan Coberly, Moorhead, Iowa, 47.735
      89. Ciera Hamilton, St. James, Mo., 47.773
      90. Jordyn Karl, Forest Grove, British Columbia, Can., 47.837
      91. Jenna Houseman, Canby, Minn., 47.938
      92. Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 47.994
      93. Payge Grable, Stanton, Texas, 48.015
      94. Amber Salazar, Craig, Colo., 48.047
      95. Kimberly Hart, Independence, La., 48.052
      96. Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 48.128
      97. Jorie Harwell, Moriarty, N.M., 48.148
      98. Shana Froshaug, Minton, Saskatchewan, Can., 48.514
      99. Megan Guest, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, Can., 48.561
      100. Maude Henenberg, Bolivar, Mo., 48.601
      101. Abby Grantham, Hanna, Alberta, Can., 48.632
      102. Vanessa Pineda, Nuevo Laredo, Tamaulipas, Mex., 48.637
      103. Fallyn Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 48.834
      104. Ashton Willis, Fountain Inn, S.C., 49.037
      105. Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 49.079
      106. Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 49.123
      107. Kristine May, McKean, Pa., 49.203
      108. Emily Michael, Danville, Pa., 49.355
      109. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 49.367
      110. Chloe Meyers, Cream Ridge, N.J., 49.416
      111. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 49.537
      112. Shannon McBride, Shevlin, Minn., 50.975
      113. Cassidy Davidson, Mandan, N.D., 51.204
      114. Morgan Feltham, Waleska, Ga., 51.241
      115. Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 51.385
      116. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 51.552
      117. Jacobi Larson, Fowler, Colo., 51.596
      118. Cody Dowell, Olive Branch, Miss., 51.693
      119. Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 51.83
      120. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 51.967
      121. Tori Culley, Muse, Okla., 52.017
      122. Autumn Snyder, Elk Ridge, Utah, 52.074
      123. Sydney Mosset, Hazen, N.D., 52.137
      124. Jillian Carter, Benton, La., 52.179
      125. Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 52.322
      126. Colby Robertson, Birch Run, Mich., 52.39
      127. Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 52.425
      128. Madi Moody, Letcher, S.D., 52.731
      129. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 52.806
      130. Emma Watts, Muncy, Pa., 52.942
      131. Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 53.408
      132. Callie Helmeczi, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 53.929
      133. Sarah Craver, Mocksville, N.C., 54.012
      134. Lily Welden, Uniontown, Ky., 55.263
      135. Lauren Conkwright, Dunmor, Ky., 55.344
      136. Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 55.723
      137. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 56.372
      138. Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 56.615
      139. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 57.191
      140. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 57.482
      141. Jordann Wood, Jasper, Ga., 57.619
      142. Alyssa Kaycee Griffiths, Syracuse, Ind., 58.274
      143. Rachel Wilson, Southaven, Miss., 58.608
      144. Rhiannon Snow, Dobson, N.C., 60.047
      145. Daniela Sandoval, Tecate, Baja California, Mex., 60.347
      146. Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 60.77
      147. Jules Smyth, Roblin, Manitoba, Can., 61.553
      148. Payton Dawn, Amaranth, Ontario, Can., 64.555
      149. Sydney Frey, Marlow, Okla., 20.38
      150. Annabelle Hampton, Casa Grande, Ariz., 20.418
      151. Rylee Hardin, Newcastle, Texas, 20.49
      152. Cassie Miller, Florence, Ariz., 20.561
      153. Jenna Stapp, West Milford, N.J., 21.091
      154. Taylor Dunlap, Dyer, Tenn., 21.323
      155. Kelly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 21.421
      156. Halli Haskell, Ainsworth, Neb., 21.78
      157. Alexia Hess, Arcanum, Ohio, 21.887
      158. Ashley Lewis, Templeton, Calif., 21.926
      159. Kaitlyn Howe, Ovid, Mich., 22.269
      160. Kori Beth Thomason, Delhi, La., 22.363
      161. Jill Marcenko, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.431
      162. Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 22.467
      163. Aurora Jensen, Carrsville, Va., 22.498
      164. Rayna Yasieniuk, Hafford, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.594
      165. Morgan Osborne, Lancaster, Ky., 22.675
      166. Claudia Hickey, Blackstock, Ontario, Can., 22.962
      167. Nina Rubis, Glen Allen, Va., 24.081
      168. Cate Hepper, Ft. Klamath, Ore., 25.365
      169. Olivia Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 26.195
      170. Kennedy Buckner, Redmond, Ore., 26.308
      171. Lexie Hollingshead, Moosomin, Saskatchewan, Can., 27.621
      172. Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., 31.061
      173. Lexi Helmick, Sistersville, W.V., 31.794
      174. Caity Palmer, Dungowan, New South Wales, Aus., 32.025
      175. Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 32.338
      176. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 33.961
      177. Bradi Whiteside, Longview, Alberta, Can., 35.708
      178. Jessa McNabb, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 38.974

  • Saddle Bronc

    • Results by Performance

      Saddle Bronc Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. Ben Andersen, Eckville, Alberta, Can., 78
      2. Will Pollock, Utopia, Texas, 75
      3. Daylon Eng, Hermiston, Ore., 70
      4. Dylan Schofield, Philip, S.D., 67
      5. Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., 64
      6. Weston Patterson, Waverly, Kan., 59
      7. Seth Waldron, Winterset, Iowa, 46

      Saddle Bronc Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. Taylor Russell, Lipscomb, Texas, 72
      2. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 69
      3. Wyatt Wegener, DeWitt, Iowa, 37

      Saddle Bronc Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. Ira Dickinson, Rock Springs, Wyo., 75
      2. Quinten Taylor, Parkland, Alberta, Can., 67
      3. Jake Vance, Joshua, Texas, 66
      4. Cash Wilson, Wall, S.D., 65
      5. Bo Vocu, Ashland, Mont., 64
      6. Frank Florez, Bloomfield, N.M., 59
      7. Jake Leppell, Keene, N.D., 49
      8. Gus Franzen, Kearney, Neb., 46

      Saddle Bronc Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. Coy Hebert, DeRidder, La., 73
      2. Cauy Pennington, Kiowa, Colo., 69

      Saddle Bronc Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. Clayson Hutchings, Springville, Utah, 69
      2. Jack Skavdahl, Marsland, Neb., 44
      3. Cole Reames, Vilonia, Ark., 42

      Saddle Bronc Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. Parker Fleet, Axtell, Texas, 78
      2. Hayden Cole, Condor, Alberta, Can., 73
      3. Davis Mardesich, Gridley, Calif., 58
      4. Chance West, Chino Valley, Ariz., 55
      5. Jaxson Mirabal, Magdalena, N.M., 50
      6. Justin Slater, Goldendale, Wash., 45
      7. Joe Scott III, Madras, Ore., 38

      Saddle Bronc Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. Chance West, Chino Valley, Ariz., 66
      2. Tate Harmon, Powderville, Mont., 60
      3. Justin Slater, Goldendale, Wash., 53
      4. Joe Scott III, Madras, Ore., 37

      Saddle Bronc Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. Karson Mebane, Bakersfield, Calif., 72
      2. Clayson Hutchings, Springville, Utah, 70
      3. TJ Moore, Jr., Lisbon, Iowa, 67
      4. Cole Reames, Vilonia, Ark., 62
      5. Jake Kesl, Tendoy, Idaho, 57
      6. Morgan Rising, Wibaux, Mont., 48
      7. Lane Gill, Anacoco, La., 37

      Saddle Bronc Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. Briggs Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 75
      2. Trey Elshere, Quinn, S.D., 67
      3. Coy Hebert, DeRidder, La., 61
      4. Payson Holman, Sanger, Calif., 52
      5. Briar Teague, Rattan, Okla., 43

      Saddle Bronc Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

      1. Stetson Wright, Beaver, Utah, 83
      2. Parker Glenn, Edmond, Okla., 72
      3. Cash Wilson, Wall, S.D., 71
      4. Cody Weeks, Malad, Idaho, 66
      5. Jake Vance, Joshua, Texas, 61
      6. Quinten Taylor, Parkland, Alberta, Can., 59
      7. Leegene Barlow, Rock Point, Ariz., 44

      Saddle Bronc Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. Scott Lauaki, Springville, Utah, 70
      2. Taylor Russell, Lipscomb, Texas, 64
      3. Kade Bruno, Challis, Idaho, 56
      4. Judd Applegate, Deer Lodge, Mont., 54
      5. Tristan Naccarato, King City, Calif., 48

      Saddle Bronc Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

      1. Weston Patterson, Waverly, Kan., 68
      2. Daylon Eng, Hermiston, Ore., 58

      Saddle Bronc Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

      1. Cash Wilson, Wall, S.D., 81
      2. Stetson Wright, Beaver, Utah, 77
      3. Parker Fleet, Axtell, Texas, 74
      4. Will Pollock, Utopia, Texas, 73
      5. Clayson Hutchings, Springville, Utah, 71
      6. Quinten Taylor, Parkland, Alberta, Can., 69
      7. Coy Hebert, DeRidder, La., 67
      8. Taylor Russell, Lipscomb, Texas, 64
      9. Weston Patterson, Waverly, Kan., 57
      10. Jake Vance, Joshua, Texas, 55

    • Results by Go-Round

      Saddle Bronc Go-1

      1. Parker Fleet, Axtell, Texas, 78
      1. Ben Andersen, Eckville, Alberta, Can., 78
      3. Will Pollock, Utopia, Texas, 75
      3. Ira Dickinson, Rock Springs, Wyo., 75
      5. Hayden Cole, Condor, Alberta, Can., 73
      5. Coy Hebert, DeRidder, La., 73
      7. Taylor Russell, Lipscomb, Texas, 72
      8. Daylon Eng, Hermiston, Ore., 70
      9. Clayson Hutchings, Springville, Utah, 69
      9. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 69
      9. Cauy Pennington, Kiowa, Colo., 69
      12. Dylan Schofield, Philip, S.D., 67
      12. Quinten Taylor, Parkland, Alberta, Can., 67
      14. Jake Vance, Joshua, Texas, 66
      15. Cash Wilson, Wall, S.D., 65
      16. Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., 64
      16. Bo Vocu, Ashland, Mont., 64
      18. Weston Patterson, Waverly, Kan., 59
      18. Frank Florez, Bloomfield, N.M., 59
      20. Davis Mardesich, Gridley, Calif., 58
      21. Chance West, Chino Valley, Ariz., 55
      22. Jaxson Mirabal, Magdalena, N.M., 50
      23. Jake Leppell, Keene, N.D., 49
      24. Gus Franzen, Kearney, Neb., 46
      24. Seth Waldron, Winterset, Iowa, 46
      26. Justin Slater, Goldendale, Wash., 45
      27. Jack Skavdahl, Marsland, Neb., 44
      28. Cole Reames, Vilonia, Ark., 42
      29. Joe Scott III, Madras, Ore., 38
      30. Wyatt Wegener, DeWitt, Iowa, 37

      Saddle Bronc Go-2

      1. Stetson Wright, Beaver, Utah, 83
      2. Briggs Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 75
      3. Karson Mebane, Bakersfield, Calif., 72
      3. Parker Glenn, Edmond, Okla., 72
      5. Cash Wilson, Wall, S.D., 71
      6. Scott Lauaki, Springville, Utah, 70
      6. Clayson Hutchings, Springville, Utah, 70
      8. Weston Patterson, Waverly, Kan., 68
      9. Trey Elshere, Quinn, S.D., 67
      9. TJ Moore, Jr., Lisbon, Iowa, 67
      11. Cody Weeks, Malad, Idaho, 66
      11. Chance West, Chino Valley, Ariz., 66
      13. Taylor Russell, Lipscomb, Texas, 64
      14. Cole Reames, Vilonia, Ark., 62
      15. Jake Vance, Joshua, Texas, 61
      15. Coy Hebert, DeRidder, La., 61
      17. Tate Harmon, Powderville, Mont., 60
      18. Quinten Taylor, Parkland, Alberta, Can., 59
      19. Daylon Eng, Hermiston, Ore., 58
      20. Jake Kesl, Tendoy, Idaho, 57
      21. Kade Bruno, Challis, Idaho, 56
      22. Judd Applegate, Deer Lodge, Mont., 54
      23. Justin Slater, Goldendale, Wash., 53
      24. Payson Holman, Sanger, Calif., 52
      25. Morgan Rising, Wibaux, Mont., 48
      25. Tristan Naccarato, King City, Calif., 48
      27. Leegene Barlow, Rock Point, Ariz., 44
      28. Briar Teague, Rattan, Okla., 43
      29. Joe Scott III, Madras, Ore., 37
      29. Lane Gill, Anacoco, La., 37

      Saddle Bronc Go-F

      1. Cash Wilson, Wall, S.D., 81
      2. Stetson Wright, Beaver, Utah, 77
      3. Parker Fleet, Axtell, Texas, 74
      4. Will Pollock, Utopia, Texas, 73
      5. Clayson Hutchings, Springville, Utah, 71
      6. Quinten Taylor, Parkland, Alberta, Can., 69
      7. Coy Hebert, DeRidder, La., 67
      8. Taylor Russell, Lipscomb, Texas, 64
      9. Weston Patterson, Waverly, Kan., 57
      10. Jake Vance, Joshua, Texas, 55

    • Results by Average

      Saddle Bronc Average

      1. Cash Wilson, Wall, S.D., 217
      2. Clayson Hutchings, Springville, Utah, 210
      3. Coy Hebert, DeRidder, La., 201
      4. Taylor Russell, Lipscomb, Texas, 200
      5. Quinten Taylor, Parkland, Alberta, Can., 195
      6. Weston Patterson, Waverly, Kan., 184
      7. Jake Vance, Joshua, Texas, 182
      8. Stetson Wright, Beaver, Utah, 160
      9. Parker Fleet, Axtell, Texas, 152
      10. Will Pollock, Utopia, Texas, 148
      11. Daylon Eng, Hermiston, Ore., 128
      12. Chance West, Chino Valley, Ariz., 121
      13. Cole Reames, Vilonia, Ark., 104
      14. Justin Slater, Goldendale, Wash., 98
      15. Joe Scott III, Madras, Ore., 75
      16. Ben Andersen, Eckville, Alberta, Can., 78
      17. Ira Dickinson, Rock Springs, Wyo., 75
      17. Briggs Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 75
      19. Hayden Cole, Condor, Alberta, Can., 73
      20. Parker Glenn, Edmond, Okla., 72
      20. Karson Mebane, Bakersfield, Calif., 72
      22. Scott Lauaki, Springville, Utah, 70
      23. Cauy Pennington, Kiowa, Colo., 69
      23. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 69
      25. TJ Moore, Jr., Lisbon, Iowa, 67
      25. Trey Elshere, Quinn, S.D., 67
      25. Dylan Schofield, Philip, S.D., 67
      28. Cody Weeks, Malad, Idaho, 66
      29. Bo Vocu, Ashland, Mont., 64
      29. Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., 64
      31. Tate Harmon, Powderville, Mont., 60
      32. Frank Florez, Bloomfield, N.M., 59
      33. Davis Mardesich, Gridley, Calif., 58
      34. Jake Kesl, Tendoy, Idaho, 57
      35. Kade Bruno, Challis, Idaho, 56
      36. Judd Applegate, Deer Lodge, Mont., 54
      37. Payson Holman, Sanger, Calif., 52
      38. Jaxson Mirabal, Magdalena, N.M., 50
      39. Jake Leppell, Keene, N.D., 49
      40. Tristan Naccarato, King City, Calif., 48
      40. Morgan Rising, Wibaux, Mont., 48
      42. Seth Waldron, Winterset, Iowa, 46
      42. Gus Franzen, Kearney, Neb., 46
      44. Leegene Barlow, Rock Point, Ariz., 44
      44. Jack Skavdahl, Marsland, Neb., 44
      46. Briar Teague, Rattan, Okla., 43
      47. Lane Gill, Anacoco, La., 37
      47. Wyatt Wegener, DeWitt, Iowa, 37

  • Steer Wrestling

    • Results by Performance

      Steer Wrestling Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. Cannon Smith, Monroe, Tenn., 4.25
      2. Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 4.7
      3. Kater Tate, McLean, Texas, 4.82
      4. Cash Robb, Altamont, Utah, 4.99
      5. Dawson Loewen, Battleford, Saskatchewan, Can., 5.28
      6. Teigen Marchant, Newcastle, Wyo., 5.99
      7. Daniel Eary, Spring Creek, Nev., 7.08
      8. Matt Jodie, Churchrock, N.M., 7.22
      9. Pacey McBride, Poplarville, Miss., 8.41
      10. Kaden Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 8.81
      11. Wynn Schaack, Wall, S.D., 10.72
      12. Quentin Wheeler, Baker, Mont., 12.92
      13. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 17.46
      14. Lane Smith, Beebe, Ark., 36.24

      Steer Wrestling Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. Gavin Soileau, Bunkie, La., 4.33
      2. Ryan-Spur Reid, Savona, British Columbia, Can., 6.4
      3. Tyler Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 6.53
      4. Talon Mathis, Atkinson, Neb., 7.31
      5. Tate Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., 7.46
      6. Sherrick Sanborn, Willcox, Ariz., 7.63
      7. Seth Shorb, Hermosa, S.D., 8.45
      8. Tate Thomas, Ranger, Ga., 8.58
      9. Chance Anderson, McKinnon, Wyo., 10.65
      10. Garret Yeager, Choteau, Mont., 12.67
      11. Adam Musil, Crescent, Okla., 18.15
      12. Jeremy Plourde, Carleton, Mich., 20.49

      Steer Wrestling Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. Riley Reiss, Manning, N.D., 4.56
      2. Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., 4.91
      3. Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 5.16
      4. Trevor Meier, Garden City, Kan., 5.89
      5. Grant Soileau, Bunkie, La., 8.13
      6. David Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., 9.62
      7. Marshall Still, Oconto, Neb., 9.76
      8. Tyler Mann, Humansville, Mo., 9.77
      9. Alberto Sanchez, Saltillo, Coahuila, Mex., 11.51
      10. Lane Shemak, Cobb, Wis., 11.86
      11. Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 12.91
      12. Logan Bates, Florence, Ariz., 15.15
      13. Zane Taylor, Burns, Ore., 16.24
      14. Wade Roberts, Charlie Lake, British Columbia, Can., 17.29
      15. Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 19.15
      16. Dawson Stewart, Erda, Utah, 20.06

      Steer Wrestling Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. Dylan Peper, Centuria, Wis., 4.91
      2. Cameron Gotreaux, Lacassine, La., 4.93
      3. Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 5.02
      4. Clay Guthrie, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 5.15
      5. Logan Wiseman, Paola, Kan., 5.36
      6. Alex Bergeson, Mitchell, S.D., 6.5
      7. Kolton Mazoch, El Campo, Texas, 8.02
      8. Cole Harris, Preston, Idaho, 8.46
      9. Winsten McGraw, Gill, Colo., 9.65
      10. Justin Inglis, Regan, N.D., 9.76
      11. Wyatt Reid, Savona, British Columbia, Can., 13.14
      12. Connor Frost, Greenbrier, Ark., 14.55
      13. Quint Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 15.49
      14. Kolton Hartle, Rochester, Ind., 39.08

      Steer Wrestling Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. Tanner Meier, Garden City, Kan., 4.45
      2. Joe York, Huntsville, Texas, 4.97
      3. Ty Smith, Lewiston, Utah, 5.3
      4. JT Ellison, Calera, Ala., 5.32
      5. Nick Pelke, Mondovi, Wis., 5.73
      6. Trey Britt, Royal, Ark., 5.93
      7. Brady Boyce, Lewistown, Mont., 6.49
      8. Cole Walker, Sparta, Tenn., 6.5
      9. Garret Arndorfer, Mandan, N.D., 6.85
      10. AC Bass, Venus, Fla., 9.21
      11. Hiyo Yazzie, Brimhall, N.M., 10.04
      12. Jackson Clark, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 10.57
      13. Jace Bleil, Maricopa, Ariz., 12.52
      14. Chadron Coffield, Yuma, Colo., 13
      15. Drew Brady, Gloster, Miss., 16.16
      16. River Cherry, Stafford, Va., 16.52
      17. Grant Peterson, Livermore, Calif., 23

      Steer Wrestling Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. Keenan Pierce, Dickinson, N.D., 5.19
      2. Colt Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 5.36
      3. Chase Joyce, Drewsey, Ore., 6.72
      4. Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 7.35
      5. Samuel Adams, Bufffalo, S.D., 7.38
      6. Cole Harris, Courtenay, British Columbia, Can., 7.47
      7. Jace Cooper, Parrish, Fla., 8.71
      8. Walker Hutton, Hanna, Alberta, Can., 9.43
      9. Chase Quam, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 15.55
      10. Sterling Lee, Gotebo, Okla., 16.28
      11. Gus Franzen, Kearney, Neb., 16.31
      12. Cobie Dodds, Sanger, Calif., 16.5
      13. Chantz Popelier, Okanogan, Wash., 17.09
      14. Zakary Verneuil, Loranger, La., 17.94
      15. Trisyn Kalawaia, Kea’au, Hawaii, 19.23

      Steer Wrestling Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 4.54
      2. Will Watkins, Ringgold, Ga., 5.3
      3. Gus Franzen, Kearney, Neb., 6.69
      4. Kash Cattoor, Hurricane, Utah, 7.32
      5. Colt Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 7.57
      6. Chase Joyce, Drewsey, Ore., 8.41
      7. Zakary Verneuil, Loranger, La., 11.03
      8. Cobie Dodds, Sanger, Calif., 11.54
      9. Zane White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 16.19
      10. Sterling Lee, Gotebo, Okla., 17.83
      11. Keenan Pierce, Dickinson, N.D., 18.42

      Steer Wrestling Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. Ty Smith, Lewiston, Utah, 5.39
      2. Joe York, Huntsville, Texas, 6.42
      3. Grant Peterson, Livermore, Calif., 6.68
      4. Tanner McInerney, Alzada, Mont., 6.95
      5. Chadron Coffield, Yuma, Colo., 7.18
      6. Brady Boyce, Lewistown, Mont., 7.36
      7. Tanner Meier, Garden City, Kan., 7.85
      8. AC Bass, Venus, Fla., 8.44
      9. Cole Walker, Sparta, Tenn., 8.55
      10. Trey Britt, Royal, Ark., 9.98
      11. Garret Arndorfer, Mandan, N.D., 12.14
      12. Casey Olson, Wainwright, Alberta, Can., 14.79
      13. Drew Brady, Gloster, Miss., 15.58

      Steer Wrestling Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. Caden Camp, Belgrade, Mont., 3.93
      2. Dylan Peper, Centuria, Wis., 5.08
      3. Taylor Urbach, Pasco, Wash., 6.24
      4. Alex Bergeson, Mitchell, S.D., 6.96
      5. Justin Inglis, Regan, N.D., 7.81
      6. Logan Wiseman, Paola, Kan., 8.31
      7. Braden Knapton, Foster, Okla., 8.67
      8. Connor Frost, Greenbrier, Ark., 10.3
      9. Westin Joseph, Hilo, Hawaii, 10.74
      10. Trent Watkins, Ukiah, Calif., 12.63
      11. Clay Guthrie, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 13.15
      12. Winsten McGraw, Gill, Colo., 15.5
      13. Kolton Hartle, Rochester, Ind., 21.22
      14. Wyatt Reid, Savona, British Columbia, Can., 21.94

      Steer Wrestling Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

      1. Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., 3.92
      2. Grant Soileau, Bunkie, La., 4.53
      3. Adriano Duran, La Jara, N.M., 4.9
      4. Marshall Still, Oconto, Neb., 5.21
      5. Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 5.39
      6. Logan Bates, Florence, Ariz., 5.76
      7. Riley Reiss, Manning, N.D., 7.39
      8. Trevor Meier, Garden City, Kan., 8.71
      9. Briggs Tolle, Hazelton, Idaho, 9.88
      10. Cameron Cox, Marshville, N.C., 10.64
      11. Zane Taylor, Burns, Ore., 11.37
      12. David Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., 14.12
      13. Tyler Bundy, Alamo, Nev., 17.05
      14. Tyler Mann, Humansville, Mo., 19.19

      Steer Wrestling Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. William Hoekman, Zillah, Wash., 3.81
      2. Sam Carson, Lindon, Utah, 5.12
      3. Chance Anderson, McKinnon, Wyo., 5.27
      4. Jeb Nelsen, Marshall, Mo., 5.36
      5. Tate Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., 5.7
      6. Tyler Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 5.81
      7. Rooster Yazzie, Brimhall, N.M., 5.83
      8. Ryan-Spur Reid, Savona, British Columbia, Can., 6.04
      9. Adam Musil, Crescent, Okla., 6.22
      10. Gavin Soileau, Bunkie, La., 6.3
      11. Tate Thomas, Ranger, Ga., 9.18
      12. Tucker Shepherd, Milford, Texas, 9.5
      13. Talon Mathis, Atkinson, Neb., 9.69
      14. Seth Shorb, Hermosa, S.D., 11.51

      Steer Wrestling Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

      1. Chase Miller, Broken Bow, Neb., 4.75
      2. Kaden Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 4.79
      3. Matt Jodie, Churchrock, N.M., 5.01
      4. Kaleo Simmons, Kailua-Kona, Hawaii, 5.09
      5. Daniel Eary, Spring Creek, Nev., 5.6
      6. Dawson Loewen, Battleford, Saskatchewan, Can., 5.98
      7. Pacey McBride, Poplarville, Miss., 6.04
      8. Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 7.87
      9. Kater Tate, McLean, Texas, 8.3
      10. Samuel Mundell, Kingston, Wash., 8.95
      11. Cash Robb, Altamont, Utah, 9.01
      12. Ronan Hice, Escalon, Calif., 9.32
      13. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 10.11
      14. Wynn Schaack, Wall, S.D., 11.2
      15. Quentin Wheeler, Baker, Mont., 14.11
      16. Lane Smith, Beebe, Ark., 19.73
      17. Jerry Easler, Jennings, Fla., 20.64

      Steer Wrestling Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

      1. Gavin Soileau, Bunkie, La., 4.37
      2. Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 4.63
      3. Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., 5.34
      4. Grant Soileau, Bunkie, La., 5.43
      5. Kater Tate, McLean, Texas, 5.48
      6. Ryan-Spur Reid, Savona, British Columbia, Can., 5.57
      7. Dylan Peper, Centuria, Wis., 5.68
      8. Riley Reiss, Manning, N.D., 5.9
      9. Tyler Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 5.91
      10. Tate Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., 7.2
      11. Alex Bergeson, Mitchell, S.D., 7.23
      12. Dawson Loewen, Battleford, Saskatchewan, Can., 7.54
      13. Ty Smith, Lewiston, Utah, 8.71
      14. Colt Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 9.14
      15. Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 17.3
      16. Daniel Eary, Spring Creek, Nev., 18.83

    • Results by Go-Round

      Steer Wrestling Go-1

      1. Cannon Smith, Monroe, Tenn., 4.25
      2. Gavin Soileau, Bunkie, La., 4.33
      3. Tanner Meier, Garden City, Kan., 4.45
      4. Riley Reiss, Manning, N.D., 4.56
      5. Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 4.7
      6. Kater Tate, McLean, Texas, 4.82
      7. Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., 4.91
      7. Dylan Peper, Centuria, Wis., 4.91
      9. Cameron Gotreaux, Lacassine, La., 4.93
      10. Joe York, Huntsville, Texas, 4.97
      11. Cash Robb, Altamont, Utah, 4.99
      12. Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 5.02
      13. Clay Guthrie, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 5.15
      14. Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 5.16
      15. Keenan Pierce, Dickinson, N.D., 5.19
      16. Dawson Loewen, Battleford, Saskatchewan, Can., 5.28
      17. Ty Smith, Lewiston, Utah, 5.3
      18. JT Ellison, Calera, Ala., 5.32
      19. Colt Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 5.36
      19. Logan Wiseman, Paola, Kan., 5.36
      21. Nick Pelke, Mondovi, Wis., 5.73
      22. Trevor Meier, Garden City, Kan., 5.89
      23. Trey Britt, Royal, Ark., 5.93
      24. Teigen Marchant, Newcastle, Wyo., 5.99
      25. Ryan-Spur Reid, Savona, British Columbia, Can., 6.4
      26. Brady Boyce, Lewistown, Mont., 6.49
      27. Cole Walker, Sparta, Tenn., 6.5
      27. Alex Bergeson, Mitchell, S.D., 6.5
      29. Tyler Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 6.53
      30. Chase Joyce, Drewsey, Ore., 6.72
      31. Garret Arndorfer, Mandan, N.D., 6.85
      32. Daniel Eary, Spring Creek, Nev., 7.08
      33. Matt Jodie, Churchrock, N.M., 7.22
      34. Talon Mathis, Atkinson, Neb., 7.31
      35. Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 7.35
      36. Samuel Adams, Bufffalo, S.D., 7.38
      37. Tate Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., 7.46
      38. Cole Harris, Courtenay, British Columbia, Can., 7.47
      39. Sherrick Sanborn, Willcox, Ariz., 7.63
      40. Kolton Mazoch, El Campo, Texas, 8.02
      41. Grant Soileau, Bunkie, La., 8.13
      42. Pacey McBride, Poplarville, Miss., 8.41
      43. Seth Shorb, Hermosa, S.D., 8.45
      44. Cole Harris, Preston, Idaho, 8.46
      45. Tate Thomas, Ranger, Ga., 8.58
      46. Jace Cooper, Parrish, Fla., 8.71
      47. Kaden Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 8.81
      48. AC Bass, Venus, Fla., 9.21
      49. Walker Hutton, Hanna, Alberta, Can., 9.43
      50. David Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., 9.62
      51. Winsten McGraw, Gill, Colo., 9.65
      52. Marshall Still, Oconto, Neb., 9.76
      52. Justin Inglis, Regan, N.D., 9.76
      54. Tyler Mann, Humansville, Mo., 9.77
      55. Hiyo Yazzie, Brimhall, N.M., 10.04
      56. Jackson Clark, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 10.57
      57. Chance Anderson, McKinnon, Wyo., 10.65
      58. Wynn Schaack, Wall, S.D., 10.72
      59. Alberto Sanchez, Saltillo, Coahuila, Mex., 11.51
      60. Lane Shemak, Cobb, Wis., 11.86
      61. Jace Bleil, Maricopa, Ariz., 12.52
      62. Garret Yeager, Choteau, Mont., 12.67
      63. Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 12.91
      64. Quentin Wheeler, Baker, Mont., 12.92
      65. Chadron Coffield, Yuma, Colo., 13
      66. Wyatt Reid, Savona, British Columbia, Can., 13.14
      67. Connor Frost, Greenbrier, Ark., 14.55
      68. Logan Bates, Florence, Ariz., 15.15
      69. Quint Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 15.49
      70. Chase Quam, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 15.55
      71. Drew Brady, Gloster, Miss., 16.16
      72. Zane Taylor, Burns, Ore., 16.24
      73. Sterling Lee, Gotebo, Okla., 16.28
      74. Gus Franzen, Kearney, Neb., 16.31
      75. Cobie Dodds, Sanger, Calif., 16.5
      76. River Cherry, Stafford, Va., 16.52
      77. Chantz Popelier, Okanogan, Wash., 17.09
      78. Wade Roberts, Charlie Lake, British Columbia, Can., 17.29
      79. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 17.46
      80. Zakary Verneuil, Loranger, La., 17.94
      81. Adam Musil, Crescent, Okla., 18.15
      82. Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 19.15
      83. Trisyn Kalawaia, Kea’au, Hawaii, 19.23
      84. Dawson Stewart, Erda, Utah, 20.06
      85. Jeremy Plourde, Carleton, Mich., 20.49
      86. Grant Peterson, Livermore, Calif., 23
      87. Lane Smith, Beebe, Ark., 36.24
      88. Kolton Hartle, Rochester, Ind., 39.08

      Steer Wrestling Go-2

      1. William Hoekman, Zillah, Wash., 3.81
      2. Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., 3.92
      3. Caden Camp, Belgrade, Mont., 3.93
      4. Grant Soileau, Bunkie, La., 4.53
      5. Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 4.54
      6. Chase Miller, Broken Bow, Neb., 4.75
      7. Kaden Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 4.79
      8. Adriano Duran, La Jara, N.M., 4.9
      9. Matt Jodie, Churchrock, N.M., 5.01
      10. Dylan Peper, Centuria, Wis., 5.08
      11. Kaleo Simmons, Kailua-Kona, Hawaii, 5.09
      12. Sam Carson, Lindon, Utah, 5.12
      13. Marshall Still, Oconto, Neb., 5.21
      14. Chance Anderson, McKinnon, Wyo., 5.27
      15. Will Watkins, Ringgold, Ga., 5.3
      16. Jeb Nelsen, Marshall, Mo., 5.36
      17. Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 5.39
      17. Ty Smith, Lewiston, Utah, 5.39
      19. Daniel Eary, Spring Creek, Nev., 5.6
      20. Tate Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., 5.7
      21. Logan Bates, Florence, Ariz., 5.76
      22. Tyler Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 5.81
      23. Rooster Yazzie, Brimhall, N.M., 5.83
      24. Dawson Loewen, Battleford, Saskatchewan, Can., 5.98
      25. Ryan-Spur Reid, Savona, British Columbia, Can., 6.04
      25. Pacey McBride, Poplarville, Miss., 6.04
      27. Adam Musil, Crescent, Okla., 6.22
      28. Taylor Urbach, Pasco, Wash., 6.24
      29. Gavin Soileau, Bunkie, La., 6.3
      30. Joe York, Huntsville, Texas, 6.42
      31. Grant Peterson, Livermore, Calif., 6.68
      32. Gus Franzen, Kearney, Neb., 6.69
      33. Tanner McInerney, Alzada, Mont., 6.95
      34. Alex Bergeson, Mitchell, S.D., 6.96
      35. Chadron Coffield, Yuma, Colo., 7.18
      36. Kash Cattoor, Hurricane, Utah, 7.32
      37. Brady Boyce, Lewistown, Mont., 7.36
      38. Riley Reiss, Manning, N.D., 7.39
      39. Colt Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 7.57
      40. Justin Inglis, Regan, N.D., 7.81
      41. Tanner Meier, Garden City, Kan., 7.85
      42. Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 7.87
      43. Kater Tate, McLean, Texas, 8.3
      44. Logan Wiseman, Paola, Kan., 8.31
      45. Chase Joyce, Drewsey, Ore., 8.41
      46. AC Bass, Venus, Fla., 8.44
      47. Cole Walker, Sparta, Tenn., 8.55
      48. Braden Knapton, Foster, Okla., 8.67
      49. Trevor Meier, Garden City, Kan., 8.71
      50. Samuel Mundell, Kingston, Wash., 8.95
      51. Cash Robb, Altamont, Utah, 9.01
      52. Tate Thomas, Ranger, Ga., 9.18
      53. Ronan Hice, Escalon, Calif., 9.32
      54. Tucker Shepherd, Milford, Texas, 9.5
      55. Talon Mathis, Atkinson, Neb., 9.69
      56. Briggs Tolle, Hazelton, Idaho, 9.88
      57. Trey Britt, Royal, Ark., 9.98
      58. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 10.11
      59. Connor Frost, Greenbrier, Ark., 10.3
      60. Cameron Cox, Marshville, N.C., 10.64
      61. Westin Joseph, Hilo, Hawaii, 10.74
      62. Zakary Verneuil, Loranger, La., 11.03
      63. Wynn Schaack, Wall, S.D., 11.2
      64. Zane Taylor, Burns, Ore., 11.37
      65. Seth Shorb, Hermosa, S.D., 11.51
      66. Cobie Dodds, Sanger, Calif., 11.54
      67. Garret Arndorfer, Mandan, N.D., 12.14
      68. Trent Watkins, Ukiah, Calif., 12.63
      69. Clay Guthrie, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 13.15
      70. Quentin Wheeler, Baker, Mont., 14.11
      71. David Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., 14.12
      72. Casey Olson, Wainwright, Alberta, Can., 14.79
      73. Winsten McGraw, Gill, Colo., 15.5
      74. Drew Brady, Gloster, Miss., 15.58
      75. Zane White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 16.19
      76. Tyler Bundy, Alamo, Nev., 17.05
      77. Sterling Lee, Gotebo, Okla., 17.83
      78. Keenan Pierce, Dickinson, N.D., 18.42
      79. Tyler Mann, Humansville, Mo., 19.19
      80. Lane Smith, Beebe, Ark., 19.73
      81. Jerry Easler, Jennings, Fla., 20.64
      82. Kolton Hartle, Rochester, Ind., 21.22
      83. Wyatt Reid, Savona, British Columbia, Can., 21.94

      Steer Wrestling Go-F

      1. Gavin Soileau, Bunkie, La., 4.37
      2. Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 4.63
      3. Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., 5.34
      4. Grant Soileau, Bunkie, La., 5.43
      5. Kater Tate, McLean, Texas, 5.48
      6. Ryan-Spur Reid, Savona, British Columbia, Can., 5.57
      7. Dylan Peper, Centuria, Wis., 5.68
      8. Riley Reiss, Manning, N.D., 5.9
      9. Tyler Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 5.91
      10. Tate Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., 7.2
      11. Alex Bergeson, Mitchell, S.D., 7.23
      12. Dawson Loewen, Battleford, Saskatchewan, Can., 7.54
      13. Ty Smith, Lewiston, Utah, 8.71
      14. Colt Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 9.14
      15. Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 17.3
      16. Daniel Eary, Spring Creek, Nev., 18.83

    • Results by Average

      Steer Wrestling Average

      1. Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., 14.17
      2. Gavin Soileau, Bunkie, La., 15
      3. Dylan Peper, Centuria, Wis., 15.67
      4. Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 17.2
      5. Riley Reiss, Manning, N.D., 17.85
      6. Ryan-Spur Reid, Savona, British Columbia, Can., 18.01
      7. Grant Soileau, Bunkie, La., 18.09
      8. Tyler Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 18.25
      9. Kater Tate, McLean, Texas, 18.6
      10. Dawson Loewen, Battleford, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.8
      11. Ty Smith, Lewiston, Utah, 19.4
      12. Tate Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., 20.36
      13. Alex Bergeson, Mitchell, S.D., 20.69
      14. Colt Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 22.07
      15. Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 27.85
      16. Daniel Eary, Spring Creek, Nev., 31.51
      17. Joe York, Huntsville, Texas, 11.39
      18. Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 11.89
      19. Matt Jodie, Churchrock, N.M., 12.23
      20. Tanner Meier, Garden City, Kan., 12.3
      21. Kaden Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 13.6
      22. Logan Wiseman, Paola, Kan., 13.67
      23. Brady Boyce, Lewistown, Mont., 13.85
      24. Cash Robb, Altamont, Utah, 14
      25. Pacey McBride, Poplarville, Miss., 14.45
      26. Trevor Meier, Garden City, Kan., 14.6
      27. Marshall Still, Oconto, Neb., 14.97
      28. Cole Walker, Sparta, Tenn., 15.05
      29. Chase Joyce, Drewsey, Ore., 15.13
      30. Trey Britt, Royal, Ark., 15.91
      31. Chance Anderson, McKinnon, Wyo., 15.92
      32. Talon Mathis, Atkinson, Neb., 17
      33. Justin Inglis, Regan, N.D., 17.57
      34. AC Bass, Venus, Fla., 17.65
      35. Tate Thomas, Ranger, Ga., 17.76
      36. Clay Guthrie, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 18.3
      37. Garret Arndorfer, Mandan, N.D., 18.99
      38. Seth Shorb, Hermosa, S.D., 19.96
      39. Chadron Coffield, Yuma, Colo., 20.18
      40. Logan Bates, Florence, Ariz., 20.91
      41. Wynn Schaack, Wall, S.D., 21.92
      42. Gus Franzen, Kearney, Neb., 23
      43. Keenan Pierce, Dickinson, N.D., 23.61
      44. David Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., 23.74
      45. Adam Musil, Crescent, Okla., 24.37
      46. Connor Frost, Greenbrier, Ark., 24.85
      47. Winsten McGraw, Gill, Colo., 25.15
      48. Quentin Wheeler, Baker, Mont., 27.03
      49. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 27.57
      50. Zane Taylor, Burns, Ore., 27.61
      51. Cobie Dodds, Sanger, Calif., 28.04
      52. Tyler Mann, Humansville, Mo., 28.96
      53. Zakary Verneuil, Loranger, La., 28.97
      54. Grant Peterson, Livermore, Calif., 29.68
      55. Drew Brady, Gloster, Miss., 31.74
      56. Sterling Lee, Gotebo, Okla., 34.11
      57. Wyatt Reid, Savona, British Columbia, Can., 35.08
      58. Lane Smith, Beebe, Ark., 55.97
      59. Kolton Hartle, Rochester, Ind., 60.3
      60. William Hoekman, Zillah, Wash., 3.81
      61. Caden Camp, Belgrade, Mont., 3.93
      62. Cannon Smith, Monroe, Tenn., 4.25
      63. Chase Miller, Broken Bow, Neb., 4.75
      64. Adriano Duran, La Jara, N.M., 4.9
      65. Cameron Gotreaux, Lacassine, La., 4.93
      66. Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 5.02
      67. Kaleo Simmons, Kailua-Kona, Hawaii, 5.09
      68. Sam Carson, Lindon, Utah, 5.12
      69. Will Watkins, Ringgold, Ga., 5.3
      70. JT Ellison, Calera, Ala., 5.32
      71. Jeb Nelsen, Marshall, Mo., 5.36
      72. Nick Pelke, Mondovi, Wis., 5.73
      73. Rooster Yazzie, Brimhall, N.M., 5.83
      74. Teigen Marchant, Newcastle, Wyo., 5.99
      75. Taylor Urbach, Pasco, Wash., 6.24
      76. Tanner McInerney, Alzada, Mont., 6.95
      77. Kash Cattoor, Hurricane, Utah, 7.32
      78. Samuel Adams, Bufffalo, S.D., 7.38
      79. Cole Harris, Courtenay, British Columbia, Can., 7.47
      80. Sherrick Sanborn, Willcox, Ariz., 7.63
      81. Kolton Mazoch, El Campo, Texas, 8.02
      82. Cole Harris, Preston, Idaho, 8.46
      83. Braden Knapton, Foster, Okla., 8.67
      84. Jace Cooper, Parrish, Fla., 8.71
      85. Samuel Mundell, Kingston, Wash., 8.95
      86. Ronan Hice, Escalon, Calif., 9.32
      87. Walker Hutton, Hanna, Alberta, Can., 9.43
      88. Tucker Shepherd, Milford, Texas, 9.5
      89. Briggs Tolle, Hazelton, Idaho, 9.88
      90. Hiyo Yazzie, Brimhall, N.M., 10.04
      91. Jackson Clark, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 10.57
      92. Cameron Cox, Marshville, N.C., 10.64
      93. Westin Joseph, Hilo, Hawaii, 10.74
      94. Alberto Sanchez, Saltillo, Coahuila, Mex., 11.51
      95. Lane Shemak, Cobb, Wis., 11.86
      96. Jace Bleil, Maricopa, Ariz., 12.52
      97. Trent Watkins, Ukiah, Calif., 12.63
      98. Garret Yeager, Choteau, Mont., 12.67
      99. Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 12.91
      100. Casey Olson, Wainwright, Alberta, Can., 14.79
      101. Quint Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 15.49
      102. Chase Quam, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 15.55
      103. Zane White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 16.19
      104. River Cherry, Stafford, Va., 16.52
      105. Tyler Bundy, Alamo, Nev., 17.05
      106. Chantz Popelier, Okanogan, Wash., 17.09
      107. Wade Roberts, Charlie Lake, British Columbia, Can., 17.29
      108. Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 19.15
      109. Trisyn Kalawaia, Kea’au, Hawaii, 19.23
      110. Dawson Stewart, Erda, Utah, 20.06
      111. Jeremy Plourde, Carleton, Mich., 20.49
      112. Jerry Easler, Jennings, Fla., 20.64

  • Team Roping

    • Results by Performance

      Team Roping Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. Clay McDaniel, Deville, La., Britt Buller, Kinder, La., 5.43
      2. Preston Day, Kentwood, La., Cole Curry, Liberty, Miss., 6.67
      3. Maddy Deerman, Hope, N.M., Kayden Little, Tatum, N.M., 6.79
      4. Wyatt VanKoll, Brush Prairie, Wash., Jake Raley, Brush Prairie, Wash., 6.88
      5. Jarett Freeman, Tolar, Texas, Logan Moore, Pleasanton, Texas, 7.65
      6. Coy Rahlmann, Ellsinore, Mo., Blane Maxwell, Bertrand, Mo., 8.06
      7. Tyler Manion, Waverly, Ill., Coltin Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 8.93
      8. Grady Adams, Yakima, Wash., Lane Siebert, Goldendale, Wash., 13.38
      9. Amanda Coleman, West Melbourne, Fla., Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 13.63
      10. Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., Zane White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 14.33
      11. Camden Hoelting, Olpe, Kan., Coy Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., 14.94
      12. Denton Dunham, Indian Head, Saskatchewan, Can., Dawson Stover, QuAppelle, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.96
      13. Jerikah Valencia-Gomes, Ewa Beach, Hawaii, Kaia’a Andrade, Paauilo, Hawaii, 24.07

      Team Roping Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. Bryan Lemmon, Torrington, Wyo., Jared Lemmon, Torrington, Wyo., 7.91
      2. Matthew Boettcher, Custer, Wis., Clay Murray, Chetek, Wis., 8.22
      3. Coy Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., Caleb Carpenter, Redmond, Ore., 10.87
      4. Colter Taylor, Weldon, Saskatchewan, Can., Travis Griffin, Elbow, Saskatchewan, Can., 11.96
      5. Brodee Snow, Bentonville, Ark., Jordan Lovins, Canadian, Texas, 12.4
      6. JT Ellison, Calera, Ala., Casey Roberts, Munford, Ala., 13.71
      7. Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, Seth Waldron, Winterset, Iowa, 14.25
      8. Payton Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., Matt Goings, Fallon, Nev., 18.69
      9. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., Cauy Pennington, Kiowa, Colo., 24.43

      Team Roping Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. Kal Fuller, Bozeman, Mont., Carson Johnson, Casper, Wyo., 5.5
      2. Tyler McGuffee, Bossier City, La., Mason Pitts, Haughton, La., 5.81
      3. Chase Quam, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., Kobe Kmita, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, Can., 6.52
      4. Cobie Dodds, Sanger, Calif., Cole Dodds, Sanger, Calif., 6.62
      5. Chance Derner, New Underwood, S.D., Thane Lockhart, Oelrichs, S.D., 8.27
      6. Jhet Murphy, Helena, Mont., Luke Murphy, Helena, Mont., 8.53
      7. Caleb Berquist, La Crosse, Wash., Levi Delamarter, Longview, Wash., 9.55
      8. Dylan Collins, Hoyt, Kan., Wade Collins, Hoyt, Kan., 10.47
      9. Jake Williams, Statesville, N.C., Frog Bass, Statesville, N.C., 16.84
      10. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., Kade Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 17.03
      11. Cameron Jensen, Bingham, Neb., Tanner Whetham, Morrill, Neb., 21.39

      Team Roping Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. Grady Quam, Crossfield, Alberta, Can., Dillon Graham, Wainwright, Alberta, Can., 4.83
      2. Breck Ward, Jerome, Idaho, Trae Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 6.22
      3. Chase Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alberta, Can., Colten Fletcher, Wainwright, Alberta, Can., 6.83
      4. Nevada Berquist, Watford City, N.D., Jesse Chase, Mandaree, N.D., 6.9
      5. Mitch Bazzell, Fairbury, Ill., Lane Howard, Earlville, Ill., 7.72
      6. Miguel Morales, Apodaca, Nuevo León, Mex., Pepe Ramos, Monterrey, Nuevo León, Mex., 8.04
      7. Tarren Washburn, Corona, N.M., Kyler Bell, Corona, N.M., 8.6
      8. Jacob Hickman, Wilson, Okla., Blayne Horne, McAlester, Okla., 11.52
      9. Brock Grashuis, Reno, Nev., Logan Anseth, Loyalton, Calif., 12.03
      10. Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., Bryce Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 12.14
      11. Hunter Prince, Oxford, Ga., Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 12.8
      12. Kyle Sing, Lebanon, Mo., Gracee Larsen, Buffalo, Mo., 15.56
      13. Ty Wilks, Lancaster, Ky., Justin England, Shelbyville, Ky., 16.8
      14. Carson Brown, Polkville, N.C., Bryson Anderson, Dobson, N.C., 17.72

      Team Roping Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. Kolby Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., Arye Espenscheid, Big Piney, Wyo., 7.96
      2. Jackson Green, Roanoke, Ala., Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 8.15
      3. Ty Singleton, Brundidge, Ala., Judd Hubbard, Union Springs, Ala., 8.94
      4. Clay Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 10.38
      5. Jaden Trimble, Coffeyville, Kan., Pepper Brown, Douglass, Kan., 11.38
      6. Chance Moldenhauer, American Falls, Idaho, Cooper Duffin, Pocatello, Idaho, 12.37
      7. Kash Cattoor, Hurricane, Utah, Hayden Cloward, Castle Dale, Utah, 12.54
      8. Delaney Wetzell, Rock Falls, Ill., Abby Stevens, Galatia, Ill., 14.63
      9. Riley Rieken, Arp, Texas, Culley Jo Roberts, Mt. Pleasant, Texas, 16.44
      10. Cade Boettcher, East Bernard, Texas, Tanner Tomlinson, Angelton, Texas, 18.08

      Team Roping Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. Karter Kagel, Wildwood, Fla., Brady Barrentine, Enigma, Ga., 5.66
      2. Levi Easley, Lowell, Ark., Seth Lee, Greenbrier, Ark., 6.94
      3. Wylee Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., Kyle Wanchuk, Sherwood Park, Alberta, Can., 7.46
      4. Ty Chasek, Mitchell, Neb., Clayton Symons, Mitchell, Neb., 7.49
      5. Tanner McInerney, Alzada, Mont., Weston Mills, Gillette, Wyo., 8.66
      6. Brandon Ben, Peridot, Ariz., Cody Lansing, Cortez, Colo., 8.9
      7. Jacqueline Lucas, Jordan, Minn., Cody Noble, Motley, Minn., 12.22
      8. Brett Bartholomew, Filer, Idaho, Aubryn Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 14.87
      9. Daythan Summers, Shelbyville, Ill., Damon Thompson, Beecher City, Ill., 17.31
      10. Alan Diaz, Lochbuie, Colo., Eddy Vazquez, Lochbuie, Colo., 18.94
      11. Denton Williams, Schurz, Nev., Garrett Weltzin, Central Point, Ore., 22.48
      12. Curtis Kayser, Centerville, Wash., Lance Mills, St. John, Wash., 25.32

      Team Roping Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. Daythan Summers, Shelbyville, Ill., Damon Thompson, Beecher City, Ill., 8.01
      2. Wylee Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., Kyle Wanchuk, Sherwood Park, Alberta, Can., 8.98
      3. Brandon Ben, Peridot, Ariz., Cody Lansing, Cortez, Colo., 9.81
      4. Karter Kagel, Wildwood, Fla., Brady Barrentine, Enigma, Ga., 10.93
      5. Levi Easley, Lowell, Ark., Seth Lee, Greenbrier, Ark., 13.32
      6. Ty Newman, Greenville, Ky., Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 16.29
      7. Ty Chasek, Mitchell, Neb., Clayton Symons, Mitchell, Neb., 16.47
      8. Tanner McInerney, Alzada, Mont., Weston Mills, Gillette, Wyo., 16.59
      9. Jalynn Fausnaugh, Stoutsville, Ohio, Coltin Cox, Monongahela, Pa., 25.62

      Team Roping Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. Kash Cattoor, Hurricane, Utah, Hayden Cloward, Castle Dale, Utah, 5.78
      2. Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, Marty Baker, Brighton, Iowa, 6.44
      3. Jackson Green, Roanoke, Ala., Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 7.03
      4. Cade Boettcher, East Bernard, Texas, Tanner Tomlinson, Angelton, Texas, 11.62
      5. Clay Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 16.69
      6. Kaycee Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., Dylan Beck, Moses Lake, Wash., 18.56

      Team Roping Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. Jacob Hickman, Wilson, Okla., Blayne Horne, McAlester, Okla., 6.28
      2. Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., Bryce Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 6.45
      3. Breck Ward, Jerome, Idaho, Trae Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 7.44
      4. Chase Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alberta, Can., Colten Fletcher, Wainwright, Alberta, Can., 7.94
      5. Kyle Sing, Lebanon, Mo., Gracee Larsen, Buffalo, Mo., 11.39
      6. Wyatt Crandall, Payson, Utah, Rhett Nebeker, Roosevelt, Utah, 12.03
      7. Makayla Back, Fairfield, Va., Jacob Harris, Eagle Rock, Va., 12.51
      8. Ty Wilks, Lancaster, Ky., Justin England, Shelbyville, Ky., 14.58
      9. Blake Crawford, Felda, Fla., Anthony Portal, Miami, Fla., 15.02
      10. Jenel Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., Rachelle McCannell, Pierson, Manitoba, Can., 25.78

      Team Roping Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

      1. Wyatt Murray, Neola, Utah, Braydin Evans, Erda, Utah, 6.1
      2. Chance Thiessen, Elk City, Okla., Rance Doyal, Durant, Okla., 6.58
      3. Tyler McGuffee, Bossier City, La., Mason Pitts, Haughton, La., 6.83
      4. Cobie Dodds, Sanger, Calif., Cole Dodds, Sanger, Calif., 8.29
      5. Jake Williams, Statesville, N.C., Frog Bass, Statesville, N.C., 9.94
      6. Matt Watt, Geiger, Ala., Tanner Brown, Florence, Miss., 11.98
      7. Tyler Vodon, Virden, Manitoba, Can., Shane McCannell, Pierson, Manitoba, Can., 12.33
      8. Jhet Murphy, Helena, Mont., Luke Murphy, Helena, Mont., 14.26
      9. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., Kade Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 15.17

      Team Roping Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. Trey Britt, Royal, Ark., Booker McCutchen, Harrison, Ark., 5.79
      2. Brodee Snow, Bentonville, Ark., Jordan Lovins, Canadian, Texas, 7.55
      3. Bryan Lemmon, Torrington, Wyo., Jared Lemmon, Torrington, Wyo., 8.54
      4. Clay Livengood, Cleveland, N.C., Luke LeMaster, Gaffney, S.C., 14.2
      5. JT Ellison, Calera, Ala., Casey Roberts, Munford, Ala., 16.35
      6. Matthew Boettcher, Custer, Wis., Clay Murray, Chetek, Wis., 16.38
      7. Sam Peterson, Lawrenceburg, Ky., Josh Gammon, Harrodsburg, Ky., 17.02

      Team Roping Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

      1. Marty McPherson, Piedmont, S.D., Blair Lammers, Hartford, S.D., 5.18
      2. Maddy Deerman, Hope, N.M., Kayden Little, Tatum, N.M., 7.03
      3. Grady Adams, Yakima, Wash., Lane Siebert, Goldendale, Wash., 7.28
      4. Riley Blair, Boscobel, Wis., Cutter Horne, Rio, Wis., 7.37
      5. Clay McDaniel, Deville, La., Britt Buller, Kinder, La., 7.77
      6. Tyler Manion, Waverly, Ill., Coltin Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 8.12
      7. Garrett Elmore, Springer, Okla., Brodie Williams, Velma, Okla., 10.31
      8. Camden Hoelting, Olpe, Kan., Coy Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., 12.36
      9. Kaden Lappe, Dell, Mont., Coby King, Dillon, Mont., 15.76
      10. Amanda Coleman, West Melbourne, Fla., Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 21.29

      Team Roping Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

      1. Kash Cattoor, Hurricane, Utah, Hayden Cloward, Castle Dale, Utah, 5.43
      2. Breck Ward, Jerome, Idaho, Trae Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 5.99
      3. Maddy Deerman, Hope, N.M., Kayden Little, Tatum, N.M., 7.28
      4. Jhet Murphy, Helena, Mont., Luke Murphy, Helena, Mont., 8.84
      5. Grady Adams, Yakima, Wash., Lane Siebert, Goldendale, Wash., 9.11
      6. Clay McDaniel, Deville, La., Britt Buller, Kinder, La., 10.77
      7. Cobie Dodds, Sanger, Calif., Cole Dodds, Sanger, Calif., 11.76
      8. Bryan Lemmon, Torrington, Wyo., Jared Lemmon, Torrington, Wyo., 12.59
      9. Brodee Snow, Bentonville, Ark., Jordan Lovins, Canadian, Texas, 15.49
      10. Jacob Hickman, Wilson, Okla., Blayne Horne, McAlester, Okla., 15.63
      11. Tyler McGuffee, Bossier City, La., Mason Pitts, Haughton, La., 25.67
      12. Karter Kagel, Wildwood, Fla., Brady Barrentine, Enigma, Ga., 31.28

    • Results by Go-Round

      Team Roping Go-1

      1. Grady Quam, Crossfield, Alberta, Can., Dillon Graham, Wainwright, Alberta, Can., 4.83
      2. Clay McDaniel, Deville, La., Britt Buller, Kinder, La., 5.43
      3. Kal Fuller, Bozeman, Mont., Carson Johnson, Casper, Wyo., 5.5
      4. Karter Kagel, Wildwood, Fla., Brady Barrentine, Enigma, Ga., 5.66
      5. Tyler McGuffee, Bossier City, La., Mason Pitts, Haughton, La., 5.81
      6. Breck Ward, Jerome, Idaho, Trae Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 6.22
      7. Chase Quam, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., Kobe Kmita, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, Can., 6.52
      8. Cobie Dodds, Sanger, Calif., Cole Dodds, Sanger, Calif., 6.62
      9. Preston Day, Kentwood, La., Cole Curry, Liberty, Miss., 6.67
      10. Maddy Deerman, Hope, N.M., Kayden Little, Tatum, N.M., 6.79
      11. Chase Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alberta, Can., Colten Fletcher, Wainwright, Alberta, Can., 6.83
      12. Wyatt VanKoll, Brush Prairie, Wash., Jake Raley, Brush Prairie, Wash., 6.88
      13. Nevada Berquist, Watford City, N.D., Jesse Chase, Mandaree, N.D., 6.9
      14. Levi Easley, Lowell, Ark., Seth Lee, Greenbrier, Ark., 6.94
      15. Wylee Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., Kyle Wanchuk, Sherwood Park, Alberta, Can., 7.46
      16. Ty Chasek, Mitchell, Neb., Clayton Symons, Mitchell, Neb., 7.49
      17. Jarett Freeman, Tolar, Texas, Logan Moore, Pleasanton, Texas, 7.65
      18. Mitch Bazzell, Fairbury, Ill., Lane Howard, Earlville, Ill., 7.72
      19. Bryan Lemmon, Torrington, Wyo., Jared Lemmon, Torrington, Wyo., 7.91
      20. Kolby Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., Arye Espenscheid, Big Piney, Wyo., 7.96
      21. Miguel Morales, Apodaca, Nuevo León, Mex., Pepe Ramos, Monterrey, Nuevo León, Mex., 8.04
      22. Coy Rahlmann, Ellsinore, Mo., Blane Maxwell, Bertrand, Mo., 8.06
      23. Jackson Green, Roanoke, Ala., Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 8.15
      24. Matthew Boettcher, Custer, Wis., Clay Murray, Chetek, Wis., 8.22
      25. Chance Derner, New Underwood, S.D., Thane Lockhart, Oelrichs, S.D., 8.27
      26. Jhet Murphy, Helena, Mont., Luke Murphy, Helena, Mont., 8.53
      27. Tarren Washburn, Corona, N.M., Kyler Bell, Corona, N.M., 8.6
      28. Tanner McInerney, Alzada, Mont., Weston Mills, Gillette, Wyo., 8.66
      29. Brandon Ben, Peridot, Ariz., Cody Lansing, Cortez, Colo., 8.9
      30. Tyler Manion, Waverly, Ill., Coltin Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 8.93
      31. Ty Singleton, Brundidge, Ala., Judd Hubbard, Union Springs, Ala., 8.94
      32. Caleb Berquist, La Crosse, Wash., Levi Delamarter, Longview, Wash., 9.55
      33. Clay Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 10.38
      34. Dylan Collins, Hoyt, Kan., Wade Collins, Hoyt, Kan., 10.47
      35. Coy Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., Caleb Carpenter, Redmond, Ore., 10.87
      36. Jaden Trimble, Coffeyville, Kan., Pepper Brown, Douglass, Kan., 11.38
      37. Jacob Hickman, Wilson, Okla., Blayne Horne, McAlester, Okla., 11.52
      38. Colter Taylor, Weldon, Saskatchewan, Can., Travis Griffin, Elbow, Saskatchewan, Can., 11.96
      39. Brock Grashuis, Reno, Nev., Logan Anseth, Loyalton, Calif., 12.03
      40. Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., Bryce Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 12.14
      41. Jacqueline Lucas, Jordan, Minn., Cody Noble, Motley, Minn., 12.22
      42. Chance Moldenhauer, American Falls, Idaho, Cooper Duffin, Pocatello, Idaho, 12.37
      43. Brodee Snow, Bentonville, Ark., Jordan Lovins, Canadian, Texas, 12.4
      44. Kash Cattoor, Hurricane, Utah, Hayden Cloward, Castle Dale, Utah, 12.54
      45. Hunter Prince, Oxford, Ga., Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 12.8
      46. Grady Adams, Yakima, Wash., Lane Siebert, Goldendale, Wash., 13.38
      47. Amanda Coleman, West Melbourne, Fla., Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 13.63
      48. JT Ellison, Calera, Ala., Casey Roberts, Munford, Ala., 13.71
      49. Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, Seth Waldron, Winterset, Iowa, 14.25
      50. Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., Zane White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 14.33
      51. Delaney Wetzell, Rock Falls, Ill., Abby Stevens, Galatia, Ill., 14.63
      52. Brett Bartholomew, Filer, Idaho, Aubryn Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 14.87
      53. Camden Hoelting, Olpe, Kan., Coy Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., 14.94
      54. Kyle Sing, Lebanon, Mo., Gracee Larsen, Buffalo, Mo., 15.56
      55. Riley Rieken, Arp, Texas, Culley Jo Roberts, Mt. Pleasant, Texas, 16.44
      56. Ty Wilks, Lancaster, Ky., Justin England, Shelbyville, Ky., 16.8
      57. Jake Williams, Statesville, N.C., Frog Bass, Statesville, N.C., 16.84
      58. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., Kade Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 17.03
      59. Daythan Summers, Shelbyville, Ill., Damon Thompson, Beecher City, Ill., 17.31
      60. Carson Brown, Polkville, N.C., Bryson Anderson, Dobson, N.C., 17.72
      61. Cade Boettcher, East Bernard, Texas, Tanner Tomlinson, Angelton, Texas, 18.08
      62. Payton Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., Matt Goings, Fallon, Nev., 18.69
      63. Alan Diaz, Lochbuie, Colo., Eddy Vazquez, Lochbuie, Colo., 18.94
      64. Cameron Jensen, Bingham, Neb., Tanner Whetham, Morrill, Neb., 21.39
      65. Denton Dunham, Indian Head, Saskatchewan, Can., Dawson Stover, QuAppelle, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.96
      66. Denton Williams, Schurz, Nev., Garrett Weltzin, Central Point, Ore., 22.48
      67. Jerikah Valencia-Gomes, Ewa Beach, Hawaii, Kaia’a Andrade, Paauilo, Hawaii, 24.07
      68. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., Cauy Pennington, Kiowa, Colo., 24.43
      69. Curtis Kayser, Centerville, Wash., Lance Mills, St. John, Wash., 25.32

      Team Roping Go-2

      1. Marty McPherson, Piedmont, S.D., Blair Lammers, Hartford, S.D., 5.18
      2. Kash Cattoor, Hurricane, Utah, Hayden Cloward, Castle Dale, Utah, 5.78
      3. Trey Britt, Royal, Ark., Booker McCutchen, Harrison, Ark., 5.79
      4. Wyatt Murray, Neola, Utah, Braydin Evans, Erda, Utah, 6.1
      5. Jacob Hickman, Wilson, Okla., Blayne Horne, McAlester, Okla., 6.28
      6. Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, Marty Baker, Brighton, Iowa, 6.44
      7. Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., Bryce Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 6.45
      8. Chance Thiessen, Elk City, Okla., Rance Doyal, Durant, Okla., 6.58
      9. Tyler McGuffee, Bossier City, La., Mason Pitts, Haughton, La., 6.83
      10. Maddy Deerman, Hope, N.M., Kayden Little, Tatum, N.M., 7.03
      10. Jackson Green, Roanoke, Ala., Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 7.03
      12. Grady Adams, Yakima, Wash., Lane Siebert, Goldendale, Wash., 7.28
      13. Riley Blair, Boscobel, Wis., Cutter Horne, Rio, Wis., 7.37
      14. Breck Ward, Jerome, Idaho, Trae Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 7.44
      15. Brodee Snow, Bentonville, Ark., Jordan Lovins, Canadian, Texas, 7.55
      16. Clay McDaniel, Deville, La., Britt Buller, Kinder, La., 7.77
      17. Chase Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alberta, Can., Colten Fletcher, Wainwright, Alberta, Can., 7.94
      18. Daythan Summers, Shelbyville, Ill., Damon Thompson, Beecher City, Ill., 8.01
      19. Tyler Manion, Waverly, Ill., Coltin Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 8.12
      20. Cobie Dodds, Sanger, Calif., Cole Dodds, Sanger, Calif., 8.29
      21. Bryan Lemmon, Torrington, Wyo., Jared Lemmon, Torrington, Wyo., 8.54
      22. Wylee Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., Kyle Wanchuk, Sherwood Park, Alberta, Can., 8.98
      23. Brandon Ben, Peridot, Ariz., Cody Lansing, Cortez, Colo., 9.81
      24. Jake Williams, Statesville, N.C., Frog Bass, Statesville, N.C., 9.94
      25. Garrett Elmore, Springer, Okla., Brodie Williams, Velma, Okla., 10.31
      26. Karter Kagel, Wildwood, Fla., Brady Barrentine, Enigma, Ga., 10.93
      27. Kyle Sing, Lebanon, Mo., Gracee Larsen, Buffalo, Mo., 11.39
      28. Cade Boettcher, East Bernard, Texas, Tanner Tomlinson, Angelton, Texas, 11.62
      29. Matt Watt, Geiger, Ala., Tanner Brown, Florence, Miss., 11.98
      30. Wyatt Crandall, Payson, Utah, Rhett Nebeker, Roosevelt, Utah, 12.03
      31. Tyler Vodon, Virden, Manitoba, Can., Shane McCannell, Pierson, Manitoba, Can., 12.33
      32. Camden Hoelting, Olpe, Kan., Coy Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., 12.36
      33. Makayla Back, Fairfield, Va., Jacob Harris, Eagle Rock, Va., 12.51
      34. Levi Easley, Lowell, Ark., Seth Lee, Greenbrier, Ark., 13.32
      35. Clay Livengood, Cleveland, N.C., Luke LeMaster, Gaffney, S.C., 14.2
      36. Jhet Murphy, Helena, Mont., Luke Murphy, Helena, Mont., 14.26
      37. Ty Wilks, Lancaster, Ky., Justin England, Shelbyville, Ky., 14.58
      38. Blake Crawford, Felda, Fla., Anthony Portal, Miami, Fla., 15.02
      39. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., Kade Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 15.17
      40. Kaden Lappe, Dell, Mont., Coby King, Dillon, Mont., 15.76
      41. Ty Newman, Greenville, Ky., Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 16.29
      42. JT Ellison, Calera, Ala., Casey Roberts, Munford, Ala., 16.35
      43. Matthew Boettcher, Custer, Wis., Clay Murray, Chetek, Wis., 16.38
      44. Ty Chasek, Mitchell, Neb., Clayton Symons, Mitchell, Neb., 16.47
      45. Tanner McInerney, Alzada, Mont., Weston Mills, Gillette, Wyo., 16.59
      46. Clay Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 16.69
      47. Sam Peterson, Lawrenceburg, Ky., Josh Gammon, Harrodsburg, Ky., 17.02
      48. Kaycee Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., Dylan Beck, Moses Lake, Wash., 18.56
      49. Amanda Coleman, West Melbourne, Fla., Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 21.29
      50. Jalynn Fausnaugh, Stoutsville, Ohio, Coltin Cox, Monongahela, Pa., 25.62
      51. Jenel Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., Rachelle McCannell, Pierson, Manitoba, Can., 25.78

      Team Roping Go-F

      1. Kash Cattoor, Hurricane, Utah, Hayden Cloward, Castle Dale, Utah, 5.43
      2. Breck Ward, Jerome, Idaho, Trae Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 5.99
      3. Maddy Deerman, Hope, N.M., Kayden Little, Tatum, N.M., 7.28
      4. Jhet Murphy, Helena, Mont., Luke Murphy, Helena, Mont., 8.84
      5. Grady Adams, Yakima, Wash., Lane Siebert, Goldendale, Wash., 9.11
      6. Clay McDaniel, Deville, La., Britt Buller, Kinder, La., 10.77
      7. Cobie Dodds, Sanger, Calif., Cole Dodds, Sanger, Calif., 11.76
      8. Bryan Lemmon, Torrington, Wyo., Jared Lemmon, Torrington, Wyo., 12.59
      9. Brodee Snow, Bentonville, Ark., Jordan Lovins, Canadian, Texas, 15.49
      10. Jacob Hickman, Wilson, Okla., Blayne Horne, McAlester, Okla., 15.63
      11. Tyler McGuffee, Bossier City, La., Mason Pitts, Haughton, La., 25.67
      12. Karter Kagel, Wildwood, Fla., Brady Barrentine, Enigma, Ga., 31.28

    • Results by Average

      Team Roping Average

      1. Breck Ward, Jerome, Idaho, Trae Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 19.65
      2. Maddy Deerman, Hope, N.M., Kayden Little, Tatum, N.M., 21.1
      3. Kash Cattoor, Hurricane, Utah, Hayden Cloward, Castle Dale, Utah, 23.75
      4. Clay McDaniel, Deville, La., Britt Buller, Kinder, La., 23.97
      5. Cobie Dodds, Sanger, Calif., Cole Dodds, Sanger, Calif., 26.67
      6. Bryan Lemmon, Torrington, Wyo., Jared Lemmon, Torrington, Wyo., 29.04
      7. Grady Adams, Yakima, Wash., Lane Siebert, Goldendale, Wash., 29.77
      8. Jhet Murphy, Helena, Mont., Luke Murphy, Helena, Mont., 31.63
      9. Jacob Hickman, Wilson, Okla., Blayne Horne, McAlester, Okla., 33.43
      10. Brodee Snow, Bentonville, Ark., Jordan Lovins, Canadian, Texas, 35.44
      11. Tyler McGuffee, Bossier City, La., Mason Pitts, Haughton, La., 38.31
      12. Karter Kagel, Wildwood, Fla., Brady Barrentine, Enigma, Ga., 47.87
      13. Chase Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alberta, Can., Colten Fletcher, Wainwright, Alberta, Can., 14.77
      14. Jackson Green, Roanoke, Ala., Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 15.18
      15. Wylee Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., Kyle Wanchuk, Sherwood Park, Alberta, Can., 16.44
      16. Tyler Manion, Waverly, Ill., Coltin Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 17.05
      17. Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., Bryce Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 18.59
      18. Brandon Ben, Peridot, Ariz., Cody Lansing, Cortez, Colo., 18.71
      19. Levi Easley, Lowell, Ark., Seth Lee, Greenbrier, Ark., 20.26
      20. Ty Chasek, Mitchell, Neb., Clayton Symons, Mitchell, Neb., 23.96
      21. Matthew Boettcher, Custer, Wis., Clay Murray, Chetek, Wis., 24.6
      22. Tanner McInerney, Alzada, Mont., Weston Mills, Gillette, Wyo., 25.25
      23. Daythan Summers, Shelbyville, Ill., Damon Thompson, Beecher City, Ill., 25.32
      24. Jake Williams, Statesville, N.C., Frog Bass, Statesville, N.C., 26.78
      25. Kyle Sing, Lebanon, Mo., Gracee Larsen, Buffalo, Mo., 26.95
      26. Clay Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 27.07
      27. Camden Hoelting, Olpe, Kan., Coy Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., 27.3
      28. Cade Boettcher, East Bernard, Texas, Tanner Tomlinson, Angelton, Texas, 29.7
      29. JT Ellison, Calera, Ala., Casey Roberts, Munford, Ala., 30.06
      30. Ty Wilks, Lancaster, Ky., Justin England, Shelbyville, Ky., 31.38
      31. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., Kade Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 32.2
      32. Amanda Coleman, West Melbourne, Fla., Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 34.92
      33. Grady Quam, Crossfield, Alberta, Can., Dillon Graham, Wainwright, Alberta, Can., 4.83
      34. Marty McPherson, Piedmont, S.D., Blair Lammers, Hartford, S.D., 5.18
      35. Kal Fuller, Bozeman, Mont., Carson Johnson, Casper, Wyo., 5.5
      36. Trey Britt, Royal, Ark., Booker McCutchen, Harrison, Ark., 5.79
      37. Wyatt Murray, Neola, Utah, Braydin Evans, Erda, Utah, 6.1
      38. Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, Marty Baker, Brighton, Iowa, 6.44
      39. Chase Quam, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., Kobe Kmita, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, Can., 6.52
      40. Chance Thiessen, Elk City, Okla., Rance Doyal, Durant, Okla., 6.58
      41. Preston Day, Kentwood, La., Cole Curry, Liberty, Miss., 6.67
      42. Wyatt VanKoll, Brush Prairie, Wash., Jake Raley, Brush Prairie, Wash., 6.88
      43. Nevada Berquist, Watford City, N.D., Jesse Chase, Mandaree, N.D., 6.9
      44. Riley Blair, Boscobel, Wis., Cutter Horne, Rio, Wis., 7.37
      45. Jarett Freeman, Tolar, Texas, Logan Moore, Pleasanton, Texas, 7.65
      46. Mitch Bazzell, Fairbury, Ill., Lane Howard, Earlville, Ill., 7.72
      47. Kolby Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., Arye Espenscheid, Big Piney, Wyo., 7.96
      48. Miguel Morales, Apodaca, Nuevo León, Mex., Pepe Ramos, Monterrey, Nuevo León, Mex., 8.04
      49. Coy Rahlmann, Ellsinore, Mo., Blane Maxwell, Bertrand, Mo., 8.06
      50. Chance Derner, New Underwood, S.D., Thane Lockhart, Oelrichs, S.D., 8.27
      51. Tarren Washburn, Corona, N.M., Kyler Bell, Corona, N.M., 8.6
      52. Ty Singleton, Brundidge, Ala., Judd Hubbard, Union Springs, Ala., 8.94
      53. Caleb Berquist, La Crosse, Wash., Levi Delamarter, Longview, Wash., 9.55
      54. Garrett Elmore, Springer, Okla., Brodie Williams, Velma, Okla., 10.31
      55. Dylan Collins, Hoyt, Kan., Wade Collins, Hoyt, Kan., 10.47
      56. Coy Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., Caleb Carpenter, Redmond, Ore., 10.87
      57. Jaden Trimble, Coffeyville, Kan., Pepper Brown, Douglass, Kan., 11.38
      58. Colter Taylor, Weldon, Saskatchewan, Can., Travis Griffin, Elbow, Saskatchewan, Can., 11.96
      59. Matt Watt, Geiger, Ala., Tanner Brown, Florence, Miss., 11.98
      60. Wyatt Crandall, Payson, Utah, Rhett Nebeker, Roosevelt, Utah, 12.03
      60. Brock Grashuis, Reno, Nev., Logan Anseth, Loyalton, Calif., 12.03
      62. Jacqueline Lucas, Jordan, Minn., Cody Noble, Motley, Minn., 12.22
      63. Tyler Vodon, Virden, Manitoba, Can., Shane McCannell, Pierson, Manitoba, Can., 12.33
      64. Chance Moldenhauer, American Falls, Idaho, Cooper Duffin, Pocatello, Idaho, 12.37
      65. Makayla Back, Fairfield, Va., Jacob Harris, Eagle Rock, Va., 12.51
      66. Hunter Prince, Oxford, Ga., Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 12.8
      67. Clay Livengood, Cleveland, N.C., Luke LeMaster, Gaffney, S.C., 14.2
      68. Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, Seth Waldron, Winterset, Iowa, 14.25
      69. Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., Zane White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 14.33
      70. Delaney Wetzell, Rock Falls, Ill., Abby Stevens, Galatia, Ill., 14.63
      71. Brett Bartholomew, Filer, Idaho, Aubryn Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 14.87
      72. Blake Crawford, Felda, Fla., Anthony Portal, Miami, Fla., 15.02
      73. Kaden Lappe, Dell, Mont., Coby King, Dillon, Mont., 15.76
      74. Ty Newman, Greenville, Ky., Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 16.29
      75. Riley Rieken, Arp, Texas, Culley Jo Roberts, Mt. Pleasant, Texas, 16.44
      76. Sam Peterson, Lawrenceburg, Ky., Josh Gammon, Harrodsburg, Ky., 17.02
      77. Carson Brown, Polkville, N.C., Bryson Anderson, Dobson, N.C., 17.72
      78. Kaycee Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., Dylan Beck, Moses Lake, Wash., 18.56
      79. Payton Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., Matt Goings, Fallon, Nev., 18.69
      80. Alan Diaz, Lochbuie, Colo., Eddy Vazquez, Lochbuie, Colo., 18.94
      81. Cameron Jensen, Bingham, Neb., Tanner Whetham, Morrill, Neb., 21.39
      82. Denton Dunham, Indian Head, Saskatchewan, Can., Dawson Stover, QuAppelle, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.96
      83. Denton Williams, Schurz, Nev., Garrett Weltzin, Central Point, Ore., 22.48
      84. Jerikah Valencia-Gomes, Ewa Beach, Hawaii, Kaia’a Andrade, Paauilo, Hawaii, 24.07
      85. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., Cauy Pennington, Kiowa, Colo., 24.43
      86. Curtis Kayser, Centerville, Wash., Lance Mills, St. John, Wash., 25.32
      87. Jalynn Fausnaugh, Stoutsville, Ohio, Coltin Cox, Monongahela, Pa., 25.62
      88. Jenel Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., Rachelle McCannell, Pierson, Manitoba, Can., 25.78

  • Reined Cow Horse

    • Results by Performance

      Reined Cow Horse Performance 1 7:00 PM

      1. Hayden Erickson, Rigby, Idaho, 285
      1. Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 285
      3. Colee Charlesworth, Marathon, Texas, 280.5
      4. Reece Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 279
      5. Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 278.5
      6. Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 277.5
      7. Emma Cameron, Santa Fe, N.M., 273
      8. Chance Leatherman, Simi Valley, Calif., 270.5
      9. Randi Klind, Glasgow, Mont., 269
      9. Rachel Widener, Ft. Myers, Fla., 269
      9. Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 269
      12. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 268.5
      13. Jaycee Palmer, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 266
      14. Courtney Tatro, Goldendale, Wash., 265.5
      15. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 261.5
      16. Kassi Wells, Pincher Creek, Alberta, Can., 259.5
      17. Jamie Stackhouse, Mt. Ayr, Iowa, 252
      18. Mattie Mastel, Marmarth, N.D., 249.5
      19. Morgan Chappell, Boscobel, Wis., 247.5
      20. Cadell Brunsch, Chadron, Neb., 247

      Reined Cow Horse Performance 2 9:00 AM

      1. Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 288
      2. Cate Hepper, Ft. Klamath, Ore., 285
      3. Clay Kinnison, Grover, Colo., 284.5
      4. Dylan Heishman, Reno, Nev., 283.5
      5. Cassidee Wood, Rexburg, Idaho, 283
      6. Keagen Trett, Sulphur, Okla., 282
      7. Tyra Wittwer, St. George, Utah, 281.5
      8. Matt Schultz, Sullivan, Wis., 280.5
      8. Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 280.5
      10. Haley Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 275.5
      11. Kaine Stokey, Sutherland, Neb., 272.5
      11. Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 272.5
      13. Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 263
      14. Colleen Bridges, Long Branch, Texas, 259.5
      15. Emie Johnson, Welsh, La., 258
      16. Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 252.5
      17. Mariah Cole, Wasilla, Alaska, 251.5
      18. Haley Hidbrader, Summerfield, Fla., 251
      19. Slone Rexin, Pasco, Wash., 240
      20. Bethany Gammill, Traskwood, Ark., 223.5
      21. Karley Williams, Greer, S.C., 219

      Reined Cow Horse Performance 3 7:00 PM

      1. Lance Evans, Evanston, Wyo., 292.5
      2. Elizabeth Clymer, Village Mills, Texas, 289.5
      3. Pierce Wold, Wilton, Calif., 289
      4. Dally Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 285
      5. Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 284.5
      6. Rhett Goodner, Sulphur, La., 282
      7. Peyton Kottwitz, Lusk, Wyo., 280.5
      8. Kasen York, Saratoga, Wyo., 280
      8. Brooklynn Cowles, Leduc County, Alberta, Can., 280
      10. Claire Schaffer, Broadus, Mont., 276
      11. Nick Barnard, Jupiter, Fla., 272
      12. Sierra Ward, Fruitdale, S.D., 270.5
      13. Quentin Wheeler, Baker, Mont., 266.5
      13. Kelly Kesterson, Tabor, Iowa, 266.5
      15. Blake Haigh, Merrill, Ore., 265.5
      16. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 258
      17. Wylee Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 257.5
      18. Mikayla Olson, Warrens, Wis., 252
      19. Tiana Gomes, Ninole, Hawaii, 239.5
      20. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 140

      Reined Cow Horse Performance 4 9:00 AM

      1. Amanda Kanapilly, Tucumcari, N.M., 292.5
      2. Texie Buttars, Snowville, Utah, 292
      3. Ali Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 290
      4. Carson Wetsel, Richmond, Texas, 286.5
      5. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 284
      6. Braxton Morgan, Elbert, Colo., 283.5
      7. Brooklyn Spencer, Ulen, Minn., 282
      8. Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 280
      9. Colten Storer, Sutherland, Neb., 275.5
      10. Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 275
      11. Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 274.5
      12. Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 273
      13. Brandi Chambers, Bellingham, Wash., 271.5
      14. Aimee Davis, Central Point, Ore., 269.5
      15. Alexis Winchester, Six Mile, S.C., 267.5
      16. Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 267
      17. Ruth Schwichtenberg, Kendall, Wis., 265.5
      18. Ali Lantz, Oliver, British Columbia, Can., 258
      19. Jaelyn Thurman, Summers, Ark., 215.5
      20. Ashlynne Blanton, Myakka City, Fla., 128.5

      Reined Cow Horse Performance 5 7:00 PM

      1. Josh Briggs, Pilot Point, Texas, 291.5
      2. Natalie Leisinger, Highmore, S.D., 290.5
      3. LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 289.5
      4. Katie Udell, Independence, Minn., 287.5
      5. Jessie Jane Portenier, Caldwell, Idaho, 286
      6. Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 285.5
      7. Addie Coutts, Temecula, Calif., 283.5
      7. Preston Schwartzkopf, Douglas, Wyo., 283.5
      7. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 283.5
      10. Ty Bass, Brewster, Neb., 279
      10. Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 279
      12. Range Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 277.5
      13. Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mont., 275
      14. Austin Leposa, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 272.5
      15. Jill Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 268
      16. Paige Scholin, Post Falls, Idaho, 267
      17. Jennie Martinez, Chandler Heights, Ariz., 257
      18. Sierra Ellingson, St. Anthony, N.D., 249.5
      19. Fallyn Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 239
      20. Danita Esmond, Eyebrow, Saskatchewan, Can., 128

      Reined Cow Horse Performance 6 9:00 AM

      1. Josh Briggs, Pilot Point, Texas, 297.5
      2. Addie Coutts, Temecula, Calif., 291
      3. LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 290
      4. Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 289.5
      5. Natalie Leisinger, Highmore, S.D., 288.5
      6. Katie Udell, Independence, Minn., 287
      7. Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 285
      8. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 284
      9. Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mont., 281.5
      10. Jill Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 281
      10. Jennie Martinez, Chandler Heights, Ariz., 281
      10. Paige Scholin, Post Falls, Idaho, 281
      13. Range Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 279.5
      14. Jessie Jane Portenier, Caldwell, Idaho, 278
      15. Sierra Ellingson, St. Anthony, N.D., 274
      16. Danita Esmond, Eyebrow, Saskatchewan, Can., 271
      17. Ty Bass, Brewster, Neb., 270.5
      17. Preston Schwartzkopf, Douglas, Wyo., 270.5
      19. Austin Leposa, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 270
      20. Fallyn Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 255.5

      Reined Cow Horse Performance 7 7:00 PM

      1. Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 293
      2. Ali Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 291.5
      3. Amanda Kanapilly, Tucumcari, N.M., 290
      4. Carson Wetsel, Richmond, Texas, 289
      5. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 285.5
      6. Brooklyn Spencer, Ulen, Minn., 282
      7. Texie Buttars, Snowville, Utah, 281.5
      8. Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 278
      9. Braxton Morgan, Elbert, Colo., 270.5
      10. Alexis Winchester, Six Mile, S.C., 270
      11. Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 268
      12. Colten Storer, Sutherland, Neb., 265
      13. Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 263
      14. Ali Lantz, Oliver, British Columbia, Can., 262
      15. Ruth Schwichtenberg, Kendall, Wis., 260.5
      16. Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 260
      17. Aimee Davis, Central Point, Ore., 258.5
      18. Brandi Chambers, Bellingham, Wash., 251.5
      19. Jaelyn Thurman, Summers, Ark., 243.5

      Reined Cow Horse Performance 8 9:00 AM

      1. Kasen York, Saratoga, Wyo., 292.5
      2. Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 290
      3. Pierce Wold, Wilton, Calif., 288.5
      4. Dally Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 287.5
      5. Elizabeth Clymer, Village Mills, Texas, 286.5
      6. Peyton Kottwitz, Lusk, Wyo., 285
      7. Tiana Gomes, Ninole, Hawaii, 281.5
      8. Claire Schaffer, Broadus, Mont., 280.5
      8. Brooklynn Cowles, Leduc County, Alberta, Can., 280.5
      8. Wylee Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 280.5
      11. Nick Barnard, Jupiter, Fla., 277.5
      12. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 276
      12. Lance Evans, Evanston, Wyo., 276
      14. Quentin Wheeler, Baker, Mont., 275.5
      15. Rhett Goodner, Sulphur, La., 273
      16. Blake Haigh, Merrill, Ore., 270
      17. Sierra Ward, Fruitdale, S.D., 269
      18. Kelly Kesterson, Tabor, Iowa, 265.5
      19. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 256.5
      20. Mikayla Olson, Warrens, Wis., 253

      Reined Cow Horse Performance 9 7:00 PM

      1. Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 286.5
      2. Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 286
      2. Tyra Wittwer, St. George, Utah, 286
      2. Keagen Trett, Sulphur, Okla., 286
      5. Dylan Heishman, Reno, Nev., 285
      6. Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 283.5
      6. Clay Kinnison, Grover, Colo., 283.5
      8. Colleen Bridges, Long Branch, Texas, 278
      8. Cate Hepper, Ft. Klamath, Ore., 278
      10. Matt Schultz, Sullivan, Wis., 272.5
      11. Kaine Stokey, Sutherland, Neb., 270
      12. Emie Johnson, Welsh, La., 269
      13. Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 267.5
      14. Cassidee Wood, Rexburg, Idaho, 265.5
      15. Haley Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 263
      16. Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 251
      17. Mariah Cole, Wasilla, Alaska, 239
      18. Bethany Gammill, Traskwood, Ark., 237
      19. Haley Hidbrader, Summerfield, Fla., 214
      20. Slone Rexin, Pasco, Wash., 189.5
      21. Karley Williams, Greer, S.C., 103.5

      Reined Cow Horse Performance 10 9:00 AM

      1. Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 294
      2. Reece Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 293.5
      2. Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 293.5
      4. Colee Charlesworth, Marathon, Texas, 291
      5. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 289.5
      6. Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 283.5
      6. Courtney Tatro, Goldendale, Wash., 283.5
      8. Hayden Erickson, Rigby, Idaho, 281.5
      9. Jaycee Palmer, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 280
      10. Chance Leatherman, Simi Valley, Calif., 279.5
      11. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 278.5
      12. Emma Cameron, Santa Fe, N.M., 276.5
      13. Cadell Brunsch, Chadron, Neb., 272.5
      14. Rachel Widener, Ft. Myers, Fla., 269
      15. Randi Klind, Glasgow, Mont., 263
      16. Kassi Wells, Pincher Creek, Alberta, Can., 253
      17. Jamie Stackhouse, Mt. Ayr, Iowa, 252.5
      18. Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 248.5
      19. Mattie Mastel, Marmarth, N.D., 238
      20. Morgan Chappell, Boscobel, Wis., 197.5

      Reined Cow Horse Performance 11 4:00 PM

      1. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 296.5
      2. Texie Buttars, Snowville, Utah, 296
      3. Natalie Leisinger, Highmore, S.D., 295.5
      4. Dally Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 292
      5. Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 290
      6. Elizabeth Clymer, Village Mills, Texas, 289
      6. Pierce Wold, Wilton, Calif., 289
      8. LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 288.5
      9. Josh Briggs, Pilot Point, Texas, 288
      10. Carson Wetsel, Richmond, Texas, 285.5
      10. Ali Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 285.5
      12. Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 284.5
      13. Amanda Kanapilly, Tucumcari, N.M., 283.5
      14. Colee Charlesworth, Marathon, Texas, 282.5
      15. Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 281.5
      16. Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 275.5
      17. Katie Udell, Independence, Minn., 273.5
      18. Addie Coutts, Temecula, Calif., 272
      19. Kasen York, Saratoga, Wyo., 271.5
      20. Reece Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 269

    • Results by Go-Round

      Reined Cow Horse Go-1

      1. Lance Evans, Evanston, Wyo., 292.5
      1. Amanda Kanapilly, Tucumcari, N.M., 292.5
      3. Texie Buttars, Snowville, Utah, 292
      4. Josh Briggs, Pilot Point, Texas, 291.5
      5. Natalie Leisinger, Highmore, S.D., 290.5
      6. Ali Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 290
      7. Elizabeth Clymer, Village Mills, Texas, 289.5
      7. LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 289.5
      9. Pierce Wold, Wilton, Calif., 289
      10. Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 288
      11. Katie Udell, Independence, Minn., 287.5
      12. Carson Wetsel, Richmond, Texas, 286.5
      13. Jessie Jane Portenier, Caldwell, Idaho, 286
      14. Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 285.5
      15. Hayden Erickson, Rigby, Idaho, 285
      15. Cate Hepper, Ft. Klamath, Ore., 285
      15. Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 285
      15. Dally Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 285
      19. Clay Kinnison, Grover, Colo., 284.5
      19. Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 284.5
      21. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 284
      22. Addie Coutts, Temecula, Calif., 283.5
      22. Dylan Heishman, Reno, Nev., 283.5
      22. Preston Schwartzkopf, Douglas, Wyo., 283.5
      22. Braxton Morgan, Elbert, Colo., 283.5
      22. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 283.5
      27. Cassidee Wood, Rexburg, Idaho, 283
      28. Brooklyn Spencer, Ulen, Minn., 282
      28. Keagen Trett, Sulphur, Okla., 282
      28. Rhett Goodner, Sulphur, La., 282
      31. Tyra Wittwer, St. George, Utah, 281.5
      32. Colee Charlesworth, Marathon, Texas, 280.5
      32. Matt Schultz, Sullivan, Wis., 280.5
      32. Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 280.5
      32. Peyton Kottwitz, Lusk, Wyo., 280.5
      36. Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 280
      36. Kasen York, Saratoga, Wyo., 280
      36. Brooklynn Cowles, Leduc County, Alberta, Can., 280
      39. Ty Bass, Brewster, Neb., 279
      39. Reece Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 279
      39. Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 279
      42. Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 278.5
      43. Range Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 277.5
      43. Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 277.5
      45. Claire Schaffer, Broadus, Mont., 276
      46. Haley Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 275.5
      46. Colten Storer, Sutherland, Neb., 275.5
      48. Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mont., 275
      48. Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 275
      50. Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 274.5
      51. Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 273
      51. Emma Cameron, Santa Fe, N.M., 273
      53. Kaine Stokey, Sutherland, Neb., 272.5
      53. Austin Leposa, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 272.5
      53. Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 272.5
      56. Nick Barnard, Jupiter, Fla., 272
      57. Brandi Chambers, Bellingham, Wash., 271.5
      58. Chance Leatherman, Simi Valley, Calif., 270.5
      58. Sierra Ward, Fruitdale, S.D., 270.5
      60. Aimee Davis, Central Point, Ore., 269.5
      61. Randi Klind, Glasgow, Mont., 269
      61. Rachel Widener, Ft. Myers, Fla., 269
      61. Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 269
      64. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 268.5
      65. Jill Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 268
      66. Alexis Winchester, Six Mile, S.C., 267.5
      67. Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 267
      67. Paige Scholin, Post Falls, Idaho, 267
      69. Quentin Wheeler, Baker, Mont., 266.5
      69. Kelly Kesterson, Tabor, Iowa, 266.5
      71. Jaycee Palmer, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 266
      72. Ruth Schwichtenberg, Kendall, Wis., 265.5
      72. Blake Haigh, Merrill, Ore., 265.5
      72. Courtney Tatro, Goldendale, Wash., 265.5
      75. Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 263
      76. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 261.5
      77. Colleen Bridges, Long Branch, Texas, 259.5
      77. Kassi Wells, Pincher Creek, Alberta, Can., 259.5
      79. Ali Lantz, Oliver, British Columbia, Can., 258
      79. Emie Johnson, Welsh, La., 258
      79. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 258
      82. Wylee Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 257.5
      83. Jennie Martinez, Chandler Heights, Ariz., 257
      84. Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 252.5
      85. Mikayla Olson, Warrens, Wis., 252
      85. Jamie Stackhouse, Mt. Ayr, Iowa, 252
      87. Mariah Cole, Wasilla, Alaska, 251.5
      88. Haley Hidbrader, Summerfield, Fla., 251
      89. Sierra Ellingson, St. Anthony, N.D., 249.5
      89. Mattie Mastel, Marmarth, N.D., 249.5
      91. Morgan Chappell, Boscobel, Wis., 247.5
      92. Cadell Brunsch, Chadron, Neb., 247
      93. Slone Rexin, Pasco, Wash., 240
      94. Tiana Gomes, Ninole, Hawaii, 239.5
      95. Fallyn Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 239
      96. Bethany Gammill, Traskwood, Ark., 223.5
      97. Karley Williams, Greer, S.C., 219
      98. Jaelyn Thurman, Summers, Ark., 215.5
      99. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 140
      100. Ashlynne Blanton, Myakka City, Fla., 128.5
      101. Danita Esmond, Eyebrow, Saskatchewan, Can., 128

      Reined Cow Horse Go-2

      1. Josh Briggs, Pilot Point, Texas, 297.5
      2. Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 294
      3. Reece Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 293.5
      3. Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 293.5
      5. Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 293
      6. Kasen York, Saratoga, Wyo., 292.5
      7. Ali Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 291.5
      8. Colee Charlesworth, Marathon, Texas, 291
      8. Addie Coutts, Temecula, Calif., 291
      10. LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 290
      10. Amanda Kanapilly, Tucumcari, N.M., 290
      10. Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 290
      13. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 289.5
      13. Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 289.5
      15. Carson Wetsel, Richmond, Texas, 289
      16. Pierce Wold, Wilton, Calif., 288.5
      16. Natalie Leisinger, Highmore, S.D., 288.5
      18. Dally Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 287.5
      19. Katie Udell, Independence, Minn., 287
      20. Elizabeth Clymer, Village Mills, Texas, 286.5
      20. Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 286.5
      22. Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 286
      22. Tyra Wittwer, St. George, Utah, 286
      22. Keagen Trett, Sulphur, Okla., 286
      25. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 285.5
      26. Dylan Heishman, Reno, Nev., 285
      26. Peyton Kottwitz, Lusk, Wyo., 285
      26. Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 285
      29. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 284
      30. Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 283.5
      30. Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 283.5
      30. Clay Kinnison, Grover, Colo., 283.5
      30. Courtney Tatro, Goldendale, Wash., 283.5
      34. Brooklyn Spencer, Ulen, Minn., 282
      35. Texie Buttars, Snowville, Utah, 281.5
      35. Hayden Erickson, Rigby, Idaho, 281.5
      35. Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mont., 281.5
      35. Tiana Gomes, Ninole, Hawaii, 281.5
      39. Jill Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 281
      39. Jennie Martinez, Chandler Heights, Ariz., 281
      39. Paige Scholin, Post Falls, Idaho, 281
      42. Claire Schaffer, Broadus, Mont., 280.5
      42. Brooklynn Cowles, Leduc County, Alberta, Can., 280.5
      42. Wylee Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 280.5
      45. Jaycee Palmer, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 280
      46. Chance Leatherman, Simi Valley, Calif., 279.5
      46. Range Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 279.5
      48. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 278.5
      49. Colleen Bridges, Long Branch, Texas, 278
      49. Jessie Jane Portenier, Caldwell, Idaho, 278
      49. Cate Hepper, Ft. Klamath, Ore., 278
      49. Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 278
      53. Nick Barnard, Jupiter, Fla., 277.5
      54. Emma Cameron, Santa Fe, N.M., 276.5
      55. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 276
      55. Lance Evans, Evanston, Wyo., 276
      57. Quentin Wheeler, Baker, Mont., 275.5
      58. Sierra Ellingson, St. Anthony, N.D., 274
      59. Rhett Goodner, Sulphur, La., 273
      60. Cadell Brunsch, Chadron, Neb., 272.5
      60. Matt Schultz, Sullivan, Wis., 272.5
      62. Danita Esmond, Eyebrow, Saskatchewan, Can., 271
      63. Ty Bass, Brewster, Neb., 270.5
      63. Preston Schwartzkopf, Douglas, Wyo., 270.5
      63. Braxton Morgan, Elbert, Colo., 270.5
      66. Kaine Stokey, Sutherland, Neb., 270
      66. Blake Haigh, Merrill, Ore., 270
      66. Alexis Winchester, Six Mile, S.C., 270
      66. Austin Leposa, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 270
      70. Sierra Ward, Fruitdale, S.D., 269
      70. Rachel Widener, Ft. Myers, Fla., 269
      70. Emie Johnson, Welsh, La., 269
      73. Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 268
      74. Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 267.5
      75. Cassidee Wood, Rexburg, Idaho, 265.5
      75. Kelly Kesterson, Tabor, Iowa, 265.5
      77. Colten Storer, Sutherland, Neb., 265
      78. Haley Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 263
      78. Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 263
      78. Randi Klind, Glasgow, Mont., 263
      81. Ali Lantz, Oliver, British Columbia, Can., 262
      82. Ruth Schwichtenberg, Kendall, Wis., 260.5
      83. Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 260
      84. Aimee Davis, Central Point, Ore., 258.5
      85. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 256.5
      86. Fallyn Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 255.5
      87. Mikayla Olson, Warrens, Wis., 253
      87. Kassi Wells, Pincher Creek, Alberta, Can., 253
      89. Jamie Stackhouse, Mt. Ayr, Iowa, 252.5
      90. Brandi Chambers, Bellingham, Wash., 251.5
      91. Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 251
      92. Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 248.5
      93. Jaelyn Thurman, Summers, Ark., 243.5
      94. Mariah Cole, Wasilla, Alaska, 239
      95. Mattie Mastel, Marmarth, N.D., 238
      96. Bethany Gammill, Traskwood, Ark., 237
      97. Haley Hidbrader, Summerfield, Fla., 214
      98. Morgan Chappell, Boscobel, Wis., 197.5
      99. Slone Rexin, Pasco, Wash., 189.5
      100. Karley Williams, Greer, S.C., 103.5

      Reined Cow Horse Go-F

      1. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 296.5
      2. Texie Buttars, Snowville, Utah, 296
      3. Natalie Leisinger, Highmore, S.D., 295.5
      4. Dally Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 292
      5. Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 290
      6. Elizabeth Clymer, Village Mills, Texas, 289
      6. Pierce Wold, Wilton, Calif., 289
      8. LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 288.5
      9. Josh Briggs, Pilot Point, Texas, 288
      10. Carson Wetsel, Richmond, Texas, 285.5
      10. Ali Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 285.5
      12. Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 284.5
      13. Amanda Kanapilly, Tucumcari, N.M., 283.5
      14. Colee Charlesworth, Marathon, Texas, 282.5
      15. Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 281.5
      16. Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 275.5
      17. Katie Udell, Independence, Minn., 273.5
      18. Addie Coutts, Temecula, Calif., 272
      19. Kasen York, Saratoga, Wyo., 271.5
      20. Reece Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 269

    • Results by Average

      Reined Cow Horse Average

      1. Josh Briggs, Pilot Point, Texas, 877
      2. Natalie Leisinger, Highmore, S.D., 874.5
      3. Texie Buttars, Snowville, Utah, 869.5
      4. LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 868
      5. Ali Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 867
      6. Pierce Wold, Wilton, Calif., 866.5
      7. Amanda Kanapilly, Tucumcari, N.M., 866
      7. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 866
      9. Elizabeth Clymer, Village Mills, Texas, 865
      10. Dally Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 864.5
      10. Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 864.5
      12. Carson Wetsel, Richmond, Texas, 861
      13. Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 856
      14. Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 855
      15. Colee Charlesworth, Marathon, Texas, 854
      16. Katie Udell, Independence, Minn., 848
      17. Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 847
      18. Addie Coutts, Temecula, Calif., 846.5
      19. Kasen York, Saratoga, Wyo., 844
      20. Reece Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 841.5
      21. Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 568.5
      21. Lance Evans, Evanston, Wyo., 568.5
      21. Dylan Heishman, Reno, Nev., 568.5
      24. Keagen Trett, Sulphur, Okla., 568
      24. Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 568
      24. Clay Kinnison, Grover, Colo., 568
      27. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 567.5
      27. Tyra Wittwer, St. George, Utah, 567.5
      29. Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 566.5
      29. Hayden Erickson, Rigby, Idaho, 566.5
      31. Peyton Kottwitz, Lusk, Wyo., 565.5
      32. Brooklyn Spencer, Ulen, Minn., 564
      32. Jessie Jane Portenier, Caldwell, Idaho, 564
      34. Cate Hepper, Ft. Klamath, Ore., 563
      35. Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 562.5
      36. Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 562
      37. Brooklynn Cowles, Leduc County, Alberta, Can., 560.5
      38. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 558
      38. Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 558
      40. Range Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 557
      41. Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mont., 556.5
      41. Claire Schaffer, Broadus, Mont., 556.5
      43. Rhett Goodner, Sulphur, La., 555
      44. Braxton Morgan, Elbert, Colo., 554
      44. Preston Schwartzkopf, Douglas, Wyo., 554
      46. Matt Schultz, Sullivan, Wis., 553
      47. Chance Leatherman, Simi Valley, Calif., 550
      48. Emma Cameron, Santa Fe, N.M., 549.5
      48. Nick Barnard, Jupiter, Fla., 549.5
      48. Ty Bass, Brewster, Neb., 549.5
      51. Courtney Tatro, Goldendale, Wash., 549
      51. Jill Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 549
      53. Cassidee Wood, Rexburg, Idaho, 548.5
      54. Paige Scholin, Post Falls, Idaho, 548
      55. Jaycee Palmer, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 546
      56. Austin Leposa, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 542.5
      56. Kaine Stokey, Sutherland, Neb., 542.5
      58. Quentin Wheeler, Baker, Mont., 542
      59. Colten Storer, Sutherland, Neb., 540.5
      60. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 540
      61. Sierra Ward, Fruitdale, S.D., 539.5
      62. Haley Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 538.5
      63. Wylee Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 538
      63. Rachel Widener, Ft. Myers, Fla., 538
      63. Jennie Martinez, Chandler Heights, Ariz., 538
      66. Alexis Winchester, Six Mile, S.C., 537.5
      66. Colleen Bridges, Long Branch, Texas, 537.5
      68. Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 536
      68. Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 536
      70. Blake Haigh, Merrill, Ore., 535.5
      71. Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 535
      72. Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 534.5
      73. Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 533.5
      74. Kelly Kesterson, Tabor, Iowa, 532
      74. Randi Klind, Glasgow, Mont., 532
      76. Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 530.5
      77. Aimee Davis, Central Point, Ore., 528
      78. Emie Johnson, Welsh, La., 527
      79. Ruth Schwichtenberg, Kendall, Wis., 526
      80. Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 523.5
      80. Sierra Ellingson, St. Anthony, N.D., 523.5
      82. Brandi Chambers, Bellingham, Wash., 523
      83. Tiana Gomes, Ninole, Hawaii, 521
      84. Ali Lantz, Oliver, British Columbia, Can., 520
      85. Cadell Brunsch, Chadron, Neb., 519.5
      86. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 514.5
      87. Kassi Wells, Pincher Creek, Alberta, Can., 512.5
      88. Mikayla Olson, Warrens, Wis., 505
      89. Jamie Stackhouse, Mt. Ayr, Iowa, 504.5
      90. Fallyn Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 494.5
      91. Mariah Cole, Wasilla, Alaska, 490.5
      92. Mattie Mastel, Marmarth, N.D., 487.5
      93. Haley Hidbrader, Summerfield, Fla., 465
      94. Bethany Gammill, Traskwood, Ark., 460.5
      95. Jaelyn Thurman, Summers, Ark., 459
      96. Morgan Chappell, Boscobel, Wis., 445
      97. Slone Rexin, Pasco, Wash., 429.5
      98. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 416
      99. Danita Esmond, Eyebrow, Saskatchewan, Can., 399
      100. Karley Williams, Greer, S.C., 322.5
      101. Ashlynne Blanton, Myakka City, Fla., 128.5

    • ALL AROUND ROOKIE COWBOY

      1. Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 1120
      2. Carson Wetsel, Richmond, Texas, 705
      3. Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 370
      4. Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 265
      5. Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 185
      6. Tice Hiner, Walla Walla, Wash., 540
      7. Pierce Wold, Wilton, Calif., 460
      8-9. Casey Roberts, Munford, Ala., 120
      8-9. Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 120
      10. Ethan Lombardo, Marshville, N.C., 110
    • ALL AROUND COWBOY

      1. Trae Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 1190
      2. Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 1120
      3. Carson Wetsel, Richmond, Texas, 705
      4. Judd Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 685
      5. Kasen York, Saratoga, Wyo., 595
      6. Braydin Evans, Erda, Utah, 520
      7-8. Duncan Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 515
      7-8. Briggs Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 515
      9. Jake Kesl, Tendoy, Idaho, 480
      10. Kal Fuller, Bozeman, Mont., 400
    • ALL AROUND ROOKIE COWGIRL

      1. Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 585
      2. Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 520
      3. Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 485
      4. Millie Frey, Eunice, La., 390
      5. Abigail Gay, Stamping Ground, Ky., 280
      6-7. Abby Stevens, Galatia, Ill., 160
      6-7. Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 160
      8. Kayla Earnhardt, Mooresville, N.C., 150
      9. Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 140
      10. Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 70
    • ALL AROUND COWGIRL

      1. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 1265
      2. LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 1077.5
      3. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 1020
      4. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 1000
      5. Maddy Deerman, Hope, N.M., 795
      6. Brie Wells, LeMars, Iowa, 730
      7. Cassie Miller, Florence, Ariz., 710
      8. Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 585
      9. Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 570
      10. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 480
    • AQHA Boys Horse of the Year

      1. SPOON LADUL, Judd Grover, IA, 535
      2. WILSONS LIL HIGHBROW, Stran Thompson, NM, 490
      3. PATS SMOKE N GUN, Logan Bates, AZ, 440
      4. DUALIN LIGHTS, Cooper Crago, SD, 205
      5. JH MISS RED RANDAL, AC Bass, FL, 200
    • AQHA Girls Horse of the Year

      1. SMART LIL SPITFIRE, Madalyn Richards, TX, 675
      2. CHIC N SMOOTH, Shay Hough, WY, 570
      3. FAIRLEA STEADY BETTY, Ali Norcutt, NV, 555
      4. RNS RUNNERELLA, Mary Thompson, IL, 490
      5. HEZ BEN SETUP, Kaylee Cormier, LA, 215
      6. SCRIPTS BUCKWEAT, Hailey Garrison, MT, 170
      7. TOPLESS BARTENDER, Annabelle Hampton, AZ, 160
      8. PEPPERS LOPIN KING, Morgan Chappell, WI, 115
      9. GENUINE DUAL GREY, Jessie Jane Portenie, ID, 90
    • Girls Team Standings

      1. UTAH, 5,647.50
      2. TEXAS, 5,595.00
      3. NEW MEXICO, 2,895.00
      4. LOUISIANA, 2,720.00
      5. KANSAS, 2,515.00
      6. OKLAHOMA, 2,397.50
      7. ARIZONA, 2,232.50
      8. WASHINGTON, 1,810.00
      9. SOUTH DAKOTA, 1,705.00
      10. IDAHO, 1,640.00
      11. NEVADA, 1,505.00
      12. MONTANA, 1,420.00
      13. MINNESOTA, 1,400.00
      14. ALBERTA, 1,380.00
      15. WISCONSIN, 1,165.00
      16. NEBRASKA, 1,097.50
      17. TENNESSEE, 1,070.00
      18. WYOMING, 1,055.00
      19. IOWA, 1,050.00
      20. SOUTH CAROLINA, 1,030.00
      21. CALIFORNIA, 1,005.00
      22. ARKANSAS, 940.00
      23. NORTH DAKOTA, 870.00
      24. GEORGIA, 740.00
      25. ILLINOIS, 700.00
      26. COLORADO, 680.00
      27. OREGON, 635.00
      28. INDIANA, 590.00
      29. MISSISSIPPI, 495.00
      30. OHIO, 305.00
      31. FLORIDA, 285.00
      32. KENTUCKY, 280.00
      33. MISSOURI, 230.00
      34. NORTH CAROLINA, 210.00
      35. PENNSYLVANIA, 85.00
      36. NEW YORK, 60.00
      37. ALABAMA, 35.00
      38. HAWAII, 20.00
      38. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 20.00
    • Boys Team Standings

      1. TEXAS, 5,680.00
      2. UTAH, 4,700.00
      3. OKLAHOMA, 4,065.00
      4. LOUISIANA, 3,715.00
      5. IDAHO, 3,010.00
      6. ALBERTA, 2,765.00
      7. KANSAS, 2,477.50
      8. CALIFORNIA, 2,453.33
      9. WYOMING, 2,448.33
      10. SOUTH DAKOTA, 2,185.00
      11. COLORADO, 2,150.00
      12. NEW MEXICO, 2,120.00
      13. NORTH DAKOTA, 1,775.00
      14. WASHINGTON, 1,715.00
      15. IOWA, 1,540.00
      16. MISSOURI, 1,480.00
      17. TENNESSEE, 1,395.00
      18. MINNESOTA, 1,235.00
      19. OREGON, 1,205.00
      20. ARKANSAS, 1,070.00
      21. ARIZONA, 1,068.33
      22. FLORIDA, 930.00
      23. NEW YORK, 900.00
      24. NEBRASKA, 850.00
      25. GEORGIA, 755.00
      26. MONTANA, 652.50
      27. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 625.00
      28. SASKATCHEWAN, 500.00
      28. ILLINOIS, 500.00
      30. MISSISSIPPI, 460.00
      31. WISCONSIN, 410.00
      32. SOUTH CAROLINA, 370.00
      33. AUSTRALIA, 325.00
      34. MEXICO, 290.00
      35. NEVADA, 250.00
      36. NORTH CAROLINA, 210.00
      37. ALABAMA, 150.00
      38. HAWAII, 100.00
    • Team Standings

      1. TEXAS, 11,275.00
      2. UTAH, 10,347.50
      3. OKLAHOMA, 6,462.50
      4. LOUISIANA, 6,435.00
      5. KANSAS, 4,992.50
      6. IDAHO, 4,650.00
      7. NEW MEXICO, 4,430.00
      8. ALBERTA, 4,145.00
      9. SOUTH DAKOTA, 3,890.00
      10. WASHINGTON, 3,525.00
      11. WYOMING, 3,503.33
      12. CALIFORNIA, 3,458.33
      13. ARIZONA, 3,300.83
      14. COLORADO, 2,830.00
      15. NORTH DAKOTA, 2,645.00
      16. MINNESOTA, 2,635.00
      17. IOWA, 2,590.00
      18. TENNESSEE, 2,465.00
      19. MONTANA, 2,072.50
      20. ARKANSAS, 2,010.00
      21. NEBRASKA, 1,947.50
      22. OREGON, 1,840.00
      23. NEVADA, 1,755.00
      24. MISSOURI, 1,710.00
      25. WISCONSIN, 1,575.00
      26. GEORGIA, 1,495.00
      27. SOUTH CAROLINA, 1,400.00
      28. FLORIDA, 1,215.00
      29. ILLINOIS, 1,200.00
      30. NEW YORK, 960.00
      31. MISSISSIPPI, 955.00
      32. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 645.00
      33. INDIANA, 590.00
      34. SASKATCHEWAN, 500.00
      35. NORTH CAROLINA, 420.00
      36. AUSTRALIA, 325.00
      37. OHIO, 305.00
      38. MEXICO, 290.00
      39. KENTUCKY, 280.00
      40. ALABAMA, 185.00
      41. HAWAII, 120.00
      42. PENNSYLVANIA, 85.00

You are leaving the NHSRA’s website and entering a website operated by Equestevent. 
Equestevent is providing a cloud based registration service to the NHSRA.
The NHSRA’s use of this registration information is governed by the NHSRA’s
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.

MEMBER LOGIN
If you are not automatically redirected in 10 seconds, please click here to continue.