MEMBER LOGIN

(800) 466-4772
National Highschool Rodeo Association
  • Barrel Racing

    • Results by Performance

      Barrel Racing Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. Jillian Carter, Benton, La., 17.466
      2. Brooke Wilson, Big Fork, Mt., 17.609
      3. Brie Wells, Le Mars, Iowa, 17.709
      4. Danielle Harmon, Abilene, Texas, 17.755
      5. Hope Luttrell, Prineville, Ore., 17.786
      6. Maggie Wirchball, Pendleton, S.C., 17.844
      7. Caroline Crawford, Lambert, Miss., 17.958
      8. Jorie Harwell, Moriarty, N.M., 17.987
      9. Kati Murphy, Iowa, La., 18.023
      10. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 18.034
      11. Bailey Witt, Valentine, Neb., 18.06
      12. Haley Bowen, Logandale, Nev., 18.065
      13. Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 18.363
      14. Holli Covey, Ringgold, Ga., 18.394
      15. Tylee Cooper, Vernon, British Columbia, Can., 18.413
      16. Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 18.414
      17. Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 18.423
      18. Colby Robertson, Birch Run, Mich., 18.578
      19. Davey Jo Farrell, Estell Manor, N.J., 18.592
      20. Sage Kohr, Gillette, Wyo., 18.603
      21. Bailey Westling, McHenry, Miss., 18.641
      22. Tara Bascom, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa., 18.727
      23. Shayne Mallory, Miller, Mo., 18.795
      24. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 19.593
      25. Emmy Lou Gallagher, Normanton, , 19.947
      26. Angelline Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 20.126
      27. Nikki Blankenship, Clintonville, W.V., 22.07
      28. Karissa Rayhill, Martin, S.D., 22.522
      29. Anna Jorgenson, Watford, N.D., 22.874
      30. Skyler Fuchs, Yellowhead County, Alberta, Can., 23.131
      31. Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 24.016
      32. Hanna Kristjanson, Oak River, Manitoba, Can., 27.222

      Barrel Racing Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. Hailey Finnegan, Laytonville, Calif., 17.269
      2. Amanda Butler, Payson, Utah, 17.381
      3. Justine Elliott, Lacombe, Alberta, Can., 17.385
      4. Katie Bitz, Oriska, N.D., 17.553
      5. Madison Baute’, Agua Dulce, Calif., 17.566
      6. McLayne Pearson, Veyo, Utah, 17.579
      7. Clay Barry, Kennewick, Wash., 17.612
      8. Kaylee Scales, Blanchard, Okla., 17.618
      9. Sheyenne Hammond, Valentine, Neb., 17.633
      10. Samantha Kerns, Haines, Ore., 17.668
      11. Danni Nardinger, Joliet, Mt., 17.704
      11. Jessi Jane Portenier, Caldwell, Idaho, 17.704
      13. Jayne Keeley, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.77
      14. Brook Jamison, Ashby, Neb., 17.97
      15. Allison Burgau, Black River Falls, Wisc., 18.149
      16. Jaiden Mahoney, Heppner, Ore., 18.154
      17. Emmy Craft, Edwards, Miss., 18.163
      18. Corley Raper, Gardnerville, Nev., 18.193
      19. Sierra Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 18.259
      20. Bailee Russell, Hartville, Mo., 18.289
      21. Cheyenne Garmon, Troutman, N.C., 18.393
      22. Olivia Morehouse, Aztec, N.M., 18.451
      23. Lauren Allen, Anchorage, Alaska, 18.615
      24. Ashlan Lipe, Arcadia, Fla., 18.718
      25. Sissy Davie, Glenwood, Iowa, 18.777
      26. Josie Luttrell, Morganfield, Ky., 19.353
      27. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 19.381
      28. Julia Starzinski, Phoenix, Ariz., 22.519
      29. Sadie Wolaver, Fayetteville, Tenn., 22.831
      30. Ikena Nakoa, Kamuela, Hawaii, 23.04
      31. Kerri Stein, Scottsville, N.Y., 23.982

      Barrel Racing Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 17.254
      2. Rio Flaharty, El Dorado, Kan., 17.401
      3. Sloan Townsend, Fredonia, Texas, 17.511
      4. Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 17.532
      5. Shalynn Meador, Tipton, Mo., 17.545
      6. Pua Kauhaihao, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 17.581
      7. Sage O’Loughlin, Yamhill, Ore., 17.653
      8. Taylor Algrim, Blackwell, Okla., 17.655
      9. Maddie Hall, Middleton, Idaho, 17.663
      10. Shelby Rasmussen, Bozeman, Mt., 17.71
      11. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 17.758
      12. Haley Fauste, Cynthiana, Ky., 18.05
      13. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 18.052
      14. Jennie Martinez, Chandler Heights, Ariz., 18.053
      15. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 18.134
      16. Taylor Cherry, Vanderhoof, British Columbia, Can., 18.332
      17. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 18.382
      18. Morgan Summerlin, Crestview, Fla., 18.387
      19. Rhiannon Snow, Dobson, N.C., 18.46
      20. Delaney Thomas, Buchanan, Tenn., 18.48
      21. Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 18.526
      22. Reghan Telfer, Thonotosassa, Fla., 18.736
      23. Drea Jennings Miranda, Wasilla, Alaska, 18.915
      24. Karli Scelzi, Ellensburg, Wash., 19.215
      25. Mary Tegeler, Morrison, Ill., 19.427
      26. Morgan Meekins, Townsend, , 19.744
      27. Jayde Wamel, Mesilla Park, N.M., 22.403
      28. Kiley Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 22.641
      29. Amy Bowditch, Sylvania, Saskatchewan, Can., 23.212
      30. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 23.354
      31. Myah Manning, Myakka City, Fla., 23.51
      32. Sarah Beck, Pettisville, Ohio, 24.084

      Barrel Racing Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. Shelby Espenson, Hart, Texas, 17.349
      2. Peyton Glenn, Edmond, Okla., 17.445
      3. Sadie Shake, Buena Vista, Colo., 17.683
      4. Kelsey Cadwell, Oakdale, Calif., 17.717
      5. Jacqueline Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 17.721
      6. Layla Roberts, Lexington, Tenn., 17.839
      7. Taylor Oglesby, Baker, Fla., 17.84
      8. Nevada Dynneson, Osoyoos, British Columbia, Can., 17.903
      9. Lauren Topp, Grace City, N.D., 17.919
      10. Chloe Frey, Eunice, La., 17.942
      11. Josie Jensen, Thatcher, Idaho, 17.995
      12. Alex Daniel, Sherwood, Ark., 18.15
      13. Riley Shetron, Newville, Pa., 18.154
      14. Rachael McCoy, Hermosa, S.D., 18.19
      15. Cassie Peake, Binscarth, Manitoba, Can., 18.275
      16. Destiny Shafer, Waddell, Ariz., 18.279
      17. Kayla Wilson, Quincy, Ill., 18.485
      18. Anna Scott, Bennett, N.C., 18.508
      19. Kendall Hamm, Bent Mountain, Va., 18.661
      20. Cassidy Smith, Innisfail, Alberta, Can., 18.678
      21. Diana Lopes, Makawao, Hawaii, 19.238
      22. Jenna Waddington, Salem, N.J., 20.971
      23. Shelby Spencer, Middleburg, Fla., 22.602
      24. Cashen Turner, Plains, Kan., 22.736
      25. Masen Maher, Hamburg, Iowa, 22.875
      26. Oakley Scronce, Logandale, Nev., 22.896
      27. Morgan Chappell, Boscobel, Wisc., 23.225
      28. Jalynn Fausnaugh, Stoutsville, Ohio, 23.278
      29. Haley Jones, Greenville, Fla., 23.611
      30. Dusti Stockton, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 24.882

      Barrel Racing Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. Jill Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 17.339
      2. Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mt., 17.381
      3. Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 17.474
      4. Elle Eagles, Penrose, Colo., 17.477
      5. Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 17.481
      6. Jewel Brister, Dalemead, Alberta, Can., 17.598
      7. Amber Scales, Pittsburg, Kan., 17.599
      8. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 17.631
      9. Payton Bladow, Yorba Linda, Calif., 17.652
      10. Kassidy Williamson, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.711
      11. Brook Layne, Lewiston, Utah, 17.715
      12. Larrya Stegall, Lexington, Tenn., 17.81
      13. Aimee Hebert, Denham Springs, La., 17.869
      14. Carly Buchholz, Mondovi, Wisc., 18.01
      15. Cassidy Gordon, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 18.174
      16. Ellie Franks, Milan, Ill., 18.308
      17. Krista Marchand, Omak, Wash., 18.377
      18. Marlee Henson, Benton, Ky., 18.382
      19. Jenna Stapp, West Milford, N.J., 18.425
      20. Mary Beth Williams, Blountstown, Fla., 18.439
      21. Meghan Carriker, Woodleaf, N.C., 18.658
      22. Ashleigh Clukey, Robertsdale, Ala., 18.67
      23. M’kenzie Monfort, Honolulu, Hawaii, 18.72
      24. Britney Alexander, Mount Ulla, N.C., 19.067
      25. Makenah Faircloth, Las Vegas, Nev., 19.076
      26. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 19.308
      27. Karly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 22.477
      28. Karson Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., 22.576
      29. Lauren Santagata, Palm City, Fla., 23.512
      30. Mariah Simondale, Tyrone, Pa., 23.763

      Barrel Racing Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. Sydney Theobald, Ft. Pierre, S.D., 17.431
      2. Makayla Seely, Riverton, Wyo., 17.456
      3. Kinlie Brennise, Craig, Colo., 17.503
      4. McKenna McAllister, St. George, Utah, 17.733
      5. Jenna Houseman, Canby, Minn., 17.842
      6. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 17.869
      7. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 17.89
      8. Emery Thomas, Iva, S.C., 17.944
      9. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wisc., 17.986
      10. Cali-Jaye Rohloff, Sunset House, Alberta, Can., 18.06
      11. Rachael Calvo, Bassett, Neb., 18.076
      12. Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 18.098
      13. Kayla Copenhaver, St James, Mo., 18.117
      13. Kasey Kretzschmar, East Bernard, Texas, 18.117
      15. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 18.122
      16. Tori Culley, Muse, Okla., 18.146
      17. Shayla Currin, Dayton, Wash., 18.178
      18. Shayne Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 18.243
      19. Mary Thompson, Amboy, Ill., 18.283
      20. Lindzey Doran, Carlton, Ore., 18.358
      21. Allyssa Johnson, Marion, Mich., 18.414
      22. Sarah Lamplugh, Pittsgrove, N.J., 18.417
      23. Erika Billingsley, Canal Winchester, Ohio, 18.464
      24. Campbell Grover, Purvis, Miss., 18.481
      25. Annie Perkins, Cool Ridge, W.V., 19.901
      26. Morgan Feltham, Waleska, Ga., 22.703
      27. Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 23.014
      28. Aubrey Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 23.138
      29. Hallie McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 23.303
      30. Rowena Dillon, Gresford, Australia, 26.045
      31. Karli Cowie, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 28.643

      Barrel Racing Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. McKenna McAllister, St. George, Utah, 17.116
      2. Makayla Seely, Riverton, Wyo., 17.391
      3. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 17.462
      4. Kinlie Brennise, Craig, Colo., 17.471
      5. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 17.548
      6. Kayla Copenhaver, St James, Mo., 17.584
      7. Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 17.597
      8. Jenna Houseman, Canby, Minn., 17.617
      9. Sydney Theobald, Ft. Pierre, S.D., 17.626
      10. Lindzey Doran, Carlton, Ore., 17.684
      11. Shayla Currin, Dayton, Wash., 17.705
      12. Aubrey Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 17.768
      13. Cali-Jaye Rohloff, Sunset House, Alberta, Can., 17.821
      14. Erika Billingsley, Canal Winchester, Ohio, 18.075
      15. Shayne Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 18.115
      16. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 18.136
      16. Allyssa Johnson, Marion, Mich., 18.136
      18. Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 18.183
      19. Emery Thomas, Iva, S.C., 18.299
      20. Sarah Lamplugh, Pittsgrove, N.J., 18.349
      21. Campbell Grover, Purvis, Miss., 18.532
      22. Rowena Dillon, Gresford, Australia, 18.615
      23. Morgan Feltham, Waleska, Ga., 22.576
      24. Hallie McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 23.159
      25. Mary Thompson, Amboy, Ill., 23.2
      26. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wisc., 23.339
      27. Tori Culley, Muse, Okla., 23.568
      28. Rachael Calvo, Bassett, Neb., 27.647
      29. Kasey Kretzschmar, East Bernard, Texas, 28.019
      30. Karli Cowie, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 28.527
      31. Annie Perkins, Cool Ridge, W.V., 34.693

      Barrel Racing Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. Elle Eagles, Penrose, Colo., 17.103
      2. Makenah Faircloth, Las Vegas, Nev., 17.382
      3. Amber Scales, Pittsburg, Kan., 17.396
      4. Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 17.44
      5. Brook Layne, Lewiston, Utah, 17.459
      6. Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mt., 17.47
      7. Krista Marchand, Omak, Wash., 17.515
      8. Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 17.559
      9. Mary Beth Williams, Blountstown, Fla., 17.672
      10. Lauren Santagata, Palm City, Fla., 17.685
      11. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 17.732
      12. Jill Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 17.752
      13. Jewel Brister, Dalemead, Alberta, Can., 17.799
      14. Carly Buchholz, Mondovi, Wisc., 17.836
      15. Karson Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., 17.854
      16. M’kenzie Monfort, Honolulu, Hawaii, 18.067
      17. Payton Bladow, Yorba Linda, Calif., 18.121
      18. Larrya Stegall, Lexington, Tenn., 18.263
      19. Ellie Franks, Milan, Ill., 18.429
      20. Cassidy Gordon, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 18.472
      21. Mariah Simondale, Tyrone, Pa., 18.526
      22. Olivia White, Wilkinson, Ind., 18.724
      23. Britney Alexander, Mount Ulla, N.C., 18.778
      24. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 19.035
      25. Kassidy Williamson, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.747
      26. Aimee Hebert, Denham Springs, La., 22.94
      27. Meghan Carriker, Woodleaf, N.C., 23.197
      28. Karly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 23.56
      29. Ashleigh Clukey, Robertsdale, Ala., 23.945
      30. Jenna Stapp, West Milford, N.J., 24.908

      Barrel Racing Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. Kelsey Cadwell, Oakdale, Calif., 17.302
      2. Peyton Glenn, Edmond, Okla., 17.385
      3. Chloe Frey, Eunice, La., 17.453
      4. Sadie Shake, Buena Vista, Colo., 17.551
      5. Shelby Espenson, Hart, Texas, 17.616
      6. Jacqueline Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 17.667
      7. Alex Daniel, Sherwood, Ark., 17.668
      8. Cashen Turner, Plains, Kan., 17.866
      9. Josie Jensen, Thatcher, Idaho, 17.882
      10. Rachael McCoy, Hermosa, S.D., 17.917
      11. Layla Roberts, Lexington, Tenn., 18.011
      12. Nevada Dynneson, Osoyoos, British Columbia, Can., 18.025
      13. Destiny Shafer, Waddell, Ariz., 18.052
      14. Taylor Oglesby, Baker, Fla., 18.117
      15. Oakley Scronce, Logandale, Nev., 18.283
      16. Masen Maher, Hamburg, Iowa, 18.314
      17. Cassidy Smith, Innisfail, Alberta, Can., 18.316
      18. Haley Jones, Greenville, Fla., 18.32
      19. Riley Shetron, Newville, Pa., 18.325
      20. MacKenzie ., Turner, Mich., 18.672
      21. Anna Scott, Bennett, N.C., 18.711
      22. Jalynn Fausnaugh, Stoutsville, Ohio, 18.722
      23. Kendall Hamm, Bent Mountain, Va., 18.768
      24. Kayla Wilson, Quincy, Ill., 18.902
      25. Cassie Peake, Binscarth, Manitoba, Can., 19.09
      26. Dusti Stockton, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 19.139
      27. Diana Lopes, Makawao, Hawaii, 19.252
      28. CJ Villars, Crawley, W.V., 21.747
      29. Shelby Spencer, Middleburg, Fla., 22.615
      30. Lauren Topp, Grace City, N.D., 23.157
      31. Morgan Chappell, Boscobel, Wisc., 23.235
      32. Jenna Waddington, Salem, N.J., 24.991

      Barrel Racing Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

      1. Jayde Wamel, Mesilla Park, N.M., 17.289
      2. Shelby Rasmussen, Bozeman, Mt., 17.388
      3. Rio Flaharty, El Dorado, Kan., 17.532
      4. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 17.552
      5. Kiley Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 17.596
      6. Sage O’Loughlin, Yamhill, Ore., 17.679
      7. Haley Fauste, Cynthiana, Ky., 17.683
      8. Maddie Hall, Middleton, Idaho, 17.684
      9. Taylor Cherry, Vanderhoof, British Columbia, Can., 17.7
      10. Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 17.721
      10. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 17.721
      12. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 17.761
      13. Jennie Martinez, Chandler Heights, Ariz., 17.829
      14. Karli Scelzi, Ellensburg, Wash., 17.845
      15. Sloan Townsend, Fredonia, Texas, 17.883
      16. Rhiannon Snow, Dobson, N.C., 17.969
      17. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 18.019
      18. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 18.102
      19. Morgan Summerlin, Crestview, Fla., 18.157
      20. Amy Bowditch, Sylvania, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.315
      21. Delaney Thomas, Buchanan, Tenn., 18.363
      22. Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 18.464
      23. Shalynn Meador, Tipton, Mo., 18.482
      24. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 18.831
      25. Myah Manning, Myakka City, Fla., 18.93
      26. Mary Tegeler, Morrison, Ill., 18.972
      27. Drea Jennings Miranda, Wasilla, Alaska, 19.052
      28. Morgan Meekins, Townsend, , 19.31
      29. Sarah Beck, Pettisville, Ohio, 19.49
      30. Taylor Algrim, Blackwell, Okla., 22.256
      31. Reghan Telfer, Thonotosassa, Fla., 23.167
      32. Pua Kauhaihao, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 23.725

      Barrel Racing Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. Sadie Wolaver, Fayetteville, Tenn., 17.238
      2. Justine Elliott, Lacombe, Alberta, Can., 17.4
      3. Clay Barry, Kennewick, Wash., 17.537
      4. Katie Bitz, Oriska, N.D., 17.548
      5. McLayne Pearson, Veyo, Utah, 17.554
      6. Julia Starzinski, Phoenix, Ariz., 17.574
      7. Corley Raper, Gardnerville, Nev., 17.602
      8. Amanda Butler, Payson, Utah, 17.7
      9. Jayne Keeley, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.706
      10. Bailee Russell, Hartville, Mo., 17.779
      11. Sierra Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 17.803
      12. Jessi Jane Portenier, Caldwell, Idaho, 17.839
      13. Ikena Nakoa, Kamuela, Hawaii, 17.931
      14. Madison Baute’, Agua Dulce, Calif., 17.954
      15. Jaiden Mahoney, Heppner, Ore., 18.041
      16. Brook Jamison, Ashby, Neb., 18.174
      17. Olivia Morehouse, Aztec, N.M., 18.256
      18. Ashlan Lipe, Arcadia, Fla., 18.288
      19. Emmy Craft, Edwards, Miss., 18.305
      20. Josie Luttrell, Morganfield, Ky., 18.377
      21. Allison Burgau, Black River Falls, Wisc., 18.486
      22. Lauren Allen, Anchorage, Alaska, 18.894
      23. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 20.149
      24. Samantha Kerns, Haines, Ore., 22.303
      25. Kaylee Scales, Blanchard, Okla., 22.395
      26. Sheyenne Hammond, Valentine, Neb., 22.624
      27. Hailey Finnegan, Laytonville, Calif., 22.736
      28. Danni Nardinger, Joliet, Mt., 22.996
      29. Kerri Stein, Scottsville, N.Y., 23.092
      30. Cheyenne Garmon, Troutman, N.C., 23.152
      31. Samantha Hall, Berryville, Va., 23.361

      Barrel Racing Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

      1. Brooke Wilson, Big Fork, Mt., 17.323
      2. Danielle Harmon, Abilene, Texas, 17.435
      3. Jillian Carter, Benton, La., 17.492
      4. Hope Luttrell, Prineville, Ore., 17.592
      5. Tylee Cooper, Vernon, British Columbia, Can., 17.648
      6. Maggie Wirchball, Pendleton, S.C., 17.74
      7. Bailey Witt, Valentine, Neb., 17.832
      8. Colby Robertson, Birch Run, Mich., 17.904
      9. Skyler Fuchs, Yellowhead County, Alberta, Can., 17.909
      10. Karissa Rayhill, Martin, S.D., 17.912
      11. Jorie Harwell, Moriarty, N.M., 17.958
      12. Kati Murphy, Iowa, La., 18.021
      13. Brie Wells, Le Mars, Iowa, 18.061
      14. Hanna Kristjanson, Oak River, Manitoba, Can., 18.268
      15. Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 18.354
      15. Holli Covey, Ringgold, Ga., 18.354
      17. Tara Bascom, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa., 18.373
      18. Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 18.445
      19. Davey Jo Farrell, Estell Manor, N.J., 18.45
      20. Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 18.467
      21. Sage Kohr, Gillette, Wyo., 18.68
      22. Caroline Crawford, Lambert, Miss., 18.87
      23. Bailey Westling, McHenry, Miss., 19.266
      24. Emmy Lou Gallagher, Normanton, , 19.655
      25. Nikki Blankenship, Clintonville, W.V., 20.413
      26. Angelline Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 21.939
      27. Shayne Mallory, Miller, Mo., 22.763
      28. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 22.997
      29. Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 23.007
      30. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 24.188
      31. Haley Bowen, Logandale, Nev., 28.272

      Barrel Racing Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

      1. Elle Eagles, Penrose, Colo., 17.047
      2. Peyton Glenn, Edmond, Okla., 17.076
      3. Kelsey Cadwell, Oakdale, Calif., 17.119
      4. Justine Elliott, Lacombe, Alberta, Can., 17.164
      5. Sydney Theobald, Ft. Pierre, S.D., 17.232
      6. Amber Scales, Pittsburg, Kan., 17.236
      7. Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mt., 17.268
      8. Makayla Seely, Riverton, Wyo., 17.301
      9. Brooke Wilson, Big Fork, Mt., 17.375
      10. Jill Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 17.409
      11. Amanda Butler, Payson, Utah, 17.53
      12. Kinlie Brennise, Craig, Colo., 17.543
      13. Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 17.583
      14. Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 17.585
      15. Shelby Rasmussen, Bozeman, Mt., 17.658
      16. McKenna McAllister, St. George, Utah, 22.004
      17. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 22.307
      18. Rio Flaharty, El Dorado, Kan., 22.367
      19. Jillian Carter, Benton, La., 27.283
      20. Shelby Espenson, Hart, Texas, 33.791

    • Results by Go-Round

      Barrel Racing Go-1

      1. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 17.254
      2. Hailey Finnegan, Laytonville, Calif., 17.269
      3. Jill Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 17.339
      4. Shelby Espenson, Hart, Texas, 17.349
      5. Amanda Butler, Payson, Utah, 17.381
      5. Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mt., 17.381
      7. Justine Elliott, Lacombe, Alberta, Can., 17.385
      8. Rio Flaharty, El Dorado, Kan., 17.401
      9. Sydney Theobald, Ft. Pierre, S.D., 17.431
      10. Peyton Glenn, Edmond, Okla., 17.445
      11. Makayla Seely, Riverton, Wyo., 17.456
      12. Jillian Carter, Benton, La., 17.466
      13. Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 17.474
      14. Elle Eagles, Penrose, Colo., 17.477
      15. Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 17.481
      16. Kinlie Brennise, Craig, Colo., 17.503
      17. Sloan Townsend, Fredonia, Texas, 17.511
      18. Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 17.532
      19. Shalynn Meador, Tipton, Mo., 17.545
      20. Katie Bitz, Oriska, N.D., 17.553
      21. Madison Baute’, Agua Dulce, Calif., 17.566
      22. McLayne Pearson, Veyo, Utah, 17.579
      23. Pua Kauhaihao, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 17.581
      24. Jewel Brister, Dalemead, Alberta, Can., 17.598
      25. Amber Scales, Pittsburg, Kan., 17.599
      26. Brooke Wilson, Big Fork, Mt., 17.609
      27. Clay Barry, Kennewick, Wash., 17.612
      28. Kaylee Scales, Blanchard, Okla., 17.618
      29. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 17.631
      30. Sheyenne Hammond, Valentine, Neb., 17.633
      31. Payton Bladow, Yorba Linda, Calif., 17.652
      32. Sage O’Loughlin, Yamhill, Ore., 17.653
      33. Taylor Algrim, Blackwell, Okla., 17.655
      34. Maddie Hall, Middleton, Idaho, 17.663
      35. Samantha Kerns, Haines, Ore., 17.668
      36. Sadie Shake, Buena Vista, Colo., 17.683
      37. Danni Nardinger, Joliet, Mt., 17.704
      37. Jessi Jane Portenier, Caldwell, Idaho, 17.704
      39. Brie Wells, Le Mars, Iowa, 17.709
      40. Shelby Rasmussen, Bozeman, Mt., 17.71
      41. Kassidy Williamson, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.711
      42. Brook Layne, Lewiston, Utah, 17.715
      43. Kelsey Cadwell, Oakdale, Calif., 17.717
      44. Jacqueline Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 17.721
      45. McKenna McAllister, St. George, Utah, 17.733
      46. Danielle Harmon, Abilene, Texas, 17.755
      47. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 17.758
      48. Jayne Keeley, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.77
      49. Hope Luttrell, Prineville, Ore., 17.786
      50. Larrya Stegall, Lexington, Tenn., 17.81
      51. Layla Roberts, Lexington, Tenn., 17.839
      52. Taylor Oglesby, Baker, Fla., 17.84
      53. Jenna Houseman, Canby, Minn., 17.842
      54. Maggie Wirchball, Pendleton, S.C., 17.844
      55. Aimee Hebert, Denham Springs, La., 17.869
      55. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 17.869
      57. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 17.89
      58. Nevada Dynneson, Osoyoos, British Columbia, Can., 17.903
      59. Lauren Topp, Grace City, N.D., 17.919
      60. Chloe Frey, Eunice, La., 17.942
      61. Emery Thomas, Iva, S.C., 17.944
      62. Caroline Crawford, Lambert, Miss., 17.958
      63. Brook Jamison, Ashby, Neb., 17.97
      64. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wisc., 17.986
      65. Jorie Harwell, Moriarty, N.M., 17.987
      66. Josie Jensen, Thatcher, Idaho, 17.995
      67. Carly Buchholz, Mondovi, Wisc., 18.01
      68. Kati Murphy, Iowa, La., 18.023
      69. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 18.034
      70. Haley Fauste, Cynthiana, Ky., 18.05
      71. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 18.052
      72. Jennie Martinez, Chandler Heights, Ariz., 18.053
      73. Bailey Witt, Valentine, Neb., 18.06
      73. Cali-Jaye Rohloff, Sunset House, Alberta, Can., 18.06
      75. Haley Bowen, Logandale, Nev., 18.065
      76. Rachael Calvo, Bassett, Neb., 18.076
      77. Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 18.098
      78. Kayla Copenhaver, St James, Mo., 18.117
      78. Kasey Kretzschmar, East Bernard, Texas, 18.117
      80. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 18.122
      81. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 18.134
      82. Tori Culley, Muse, Okla., 18.146
      83. Allison Burgau, Black River Falls, Wisc., 18.149
      84. Alex Daniel, Sherwood, Ark., 18.15
      85. Riley Shetron, Newville, Pa., 18.154
      85. Jaiden Mahoney, Heppner, Ore., 18.154
      87. Emmy Craft, Edwards, Miss., 18.163
      88. Cassidy Gordon, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 18.174
      89. Shayla Currin, Dayton, Wash., 18.178
      90. Rachael McCoy, Hermosa, S.D., 18.19
      91. Corley Raper, Gardnerville, Nev., 18.193
      92. Shayne Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 18.243
      93. Sierra Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 18.259
      94. Cassie Peake, Binscarth, Manitoba, Can., 18.275
      95. Destiny Shafer, Waddell, Ariz., 18.279
      96. Mary Thompson, Amboy, Ill., 18.283
      97. Bailee Russell, Hartville, Mo., 18.289
      98. Ellie Franks, Milan, Ill., 18.308
      99. Taylor Cherry, Vanderhoof, British Columbia, Can., 18.332
      100. Lindzey Doran, Carlton, Ore., 18.358
      101. Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 18.363
      102. Krista Marchand, Omak, Wash., 18.377
      103. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 18.382
      103. Marlee Henson, Benton, Ky., 18.382
      105. Morgan Summerlin, Crestview, Fla., 18.387
      106. Cheyenne Garmon, Troutman, N.C., 18.393
      107. Holli Covey, Ringgold, Ga., 18.394
      108. Tylee Cooper, Vernon, British Columbia, Can., 18.413
      109. Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 18.414
      109. Allyssa Johnson, Marion, Mich., 18.414
      111. Sarah Lamplugh, Pittsgrove, N.J., 18.417
      112. Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 18.423
      113. Jenna Stapp, West Milford, N.J., 18.425
      114. Mary Beth Williams, Blountstown, Fla., 18.439
      115. Olivia Morehouse, Aztec, N.M., 18.451
      116. Rhiannon Snow, Dobson, N.C., 18.46
      117. Erika Billingsley, Canal Winchester, Ohio, 18.464
      118. Delaney Thomas, Buchanan, Tenn., 18.48
      119. Campbell Grover, Purvis, Miss., 18.481
      120. Kayla Wilson, Quincy, Ill., 18.485
      121. Anna Scott, Bennett, N.C., 18.508
      122. Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 18.526
      123. Colby Robertson, Birch Run, Mich., 18.578
      124. Davey Jo Farrell, Estell Manor, N.J., 18.592
      125. Sage Kohr, Gillette, Wyo., 18.603
      126. Lauren Allen, Anchorage, Alaska, 18.615
      127. Bailey Westling, McHenry, Miss., 18.641
      128. Meghan Carriker, Woodleaf, N.C., 18.658
      129. Kendall Hamm, Bent Mountain, Va., 18.661
      130. Ashleigh Clukey, Robertsdale, Ala., 18.67
      131. Cassidy Smith, Innisfail, Alberta, Can., 18.678
      132. Ashlan Lipe, Arcadia, Fla., 18.718
      133. M’kenzie Monfort, Honolulu, Hawaii, 18.72
      134. Tara Bascom, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa., 18.727
      135. Reghan Telfer, Thonotosassa, Fla., 18.736
      136. Sissy Davie, Glenwood, Iowa, 18.777
      137. Shayne Mallory, Miller, Mo., 18.795
      138. Drea Jennings Miranda, Wasilla, Alaska, 18.915
      139. Britney Alexander, Mount Ulla, N.C., 19.067
      140. Makenah Faircloth, Las Vegas, Nev., 19.076
      141. Karli Scelzi, Ellensburg, Wash., 19.215
      142. Diana Lopes, Makawao, Hawaii, 19.238
      143. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 19.308
      144. Josie Luttrell, Morganfield, Ky., 19.353
      145. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 19.381
      146. Mary Tegeler, Morrison, Ill., 19.427
      147. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 19.593
      148. Morgan Meekins, Townsend, , 19.744
      149. Annie Perkins, Cool Ridge, W.V., 19.901
      150. Emmy Lou Gallagher, Normanton, , 19.947
      151. Angelline Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 20.126
      152. Jenna Waddington, Salem, N.J., 20.971
      153. Nikki Blankenship, Clintonville, W.V., 22.07
      154. Jayde Wamel, Mesilla Park, N.M., 22.403
      155. Karly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 22.477
      156. Julia Starzinski, Phoenix, Ariz., 22.519
      157. Karissa Rayhill, Martin, S.D., 22.522
      158. Karson Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., 22.576
      159. Shelby Spencer, Middleburg, Fla., 22.602
      160. Kiley Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 22.641
      161. Morgan Feltham, Waleska, Ga., 22.703
      162. Cashen Turner, Plains, Kan., 22.736
      163. Sadie Wolaver, Fayetteville, Tenn., 22.831
      164. Anna Jorgenson, Watford, N.D., 22.874
      165. Masen Maher, Hamburg, Iowa, 22.875
      166. Oakley Scronce, Logandale, Nev., 22.896
      167. Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 23.014
      168. Ikena Nakoa, Kamuela, Hawaii, 23.04
      169. Skyler Fuchs, Yellowhead County, Alberta, Can., 23.131
      170. Aubrey Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 23.138
      171. Amy Bowditch, Sylvania, Saskatchewan, Can., 23.212
      172. Morgan Chappell, Boscobel, Wisc., 23.225
      173. Jalynn Fausnaugh, Stoutsville, Ohio, 23.278
      174. Hallie McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 23.303
      175. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 23.354
      176. Myah Manning, Myakka City, Fla., 23.51
      177. Lauren Santagata, Palm City, Fla., 23.512
      178. Haley Jones, Greenville, Fla., 23.611
      179. Mariah Simondale, Tyrone, Pa., 23.763
      180. Kerri Stein, Scottsville, N.Y., 23.982
      181. Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 24.016
      182. Sarah Beck, Pettisville, Ohio, 24.084
      183. Dusti Stockton, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 24.882
      184. Rowena Dillon, Gresford, Australia, 26.045
      185. Hanna Kristjanson, Oak River, Manitoba, Can., 27.222
      186. Karli Cowie, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 28.643

      Barrel Racing Go-2

      1. Elle Eagles, Penrose, Colo., 17.103
      2. McKenna McAllister, St. George, Utah, 17.116
      3. Sadie Wolaver, Fayetteville, Tenn., 17.238
      4. Jayde Wamel, Mesilla Park, N.M., 17.289
      5. Kelsey Cadwell, Oakdale, Calif., 17.302
      6. Brooke Wilson, Big Fork, Mt., 17.323
      7. Makenah Faircloth, Las Vegas, Nev., 17.382
      8. Peyton Glenn, Edmond, Okla., 17.385
      9. Shelby Rasmussen, Bozeman, Mt., 17.388
      10. Makayla Seely, Riverton, Wyo., 17.391
      11. Amber Scales, Pittsburg, Kan., 17.396
      12. Justine Elliott, Lacombe, Alberta, Can., 17.4
      13. Danielle Harmon, Abilene, Texas, 17.435
      14. Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 17.44
      15. Chloe Frey, Eunice, La., 17.453
      16. Brook Layne, Lewiston, Utah, 17.459
      17. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 17.462
      18. Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mt., 17.47
      19. Kinlie Brennise, Craig, Colo., 17.471
      20. Jillian Carter, Benton, La., 17.492
      21. Krista Marchand, Omak, Wash., 17.515
      22. Rio Flaharty, El Dorado, Kan., 17.532
      23. Clay Barry, Kennewick, Wash., 17.537
      24. Katie Bitz, Oriska, N.D., 17.548
      24. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 17.548
      26. Sadie Shake, Buena Vista, Colo., 17.551
      27. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 17.552
      28. McLayne Pearson, Veyo, Utah, 17.554
      29. Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 17.559
      30. Julia Starzinski, Phoenix, Ariz., 17.574
      31. Kayla Copenhaver, St James, Mo., 17.584
      32. Hope Luttrell, Prineville, Ore., 17.592
      33. Kiley Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 17.596
      34. Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 17.597
      35. Corley Raper, Gardnerville, Nev., 17.602
      36. Shelby Espenson, Hart, Texas, 17.616
      37. Jenna Houseman, Canby, Minn., 17.617
      38. Sydney Theobald, Ft. Pierre, S.D., 17.626
      39. Tylee Cooper, Vernon, British Columbia, Can., 17.648
      40. Jacqueline Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 17.667
      41. Alex Daniel, Sherwood, Ark., 17.668
      42. Mary Beth Williams, Blountstown, Fla., 17.672
      43. Sage O’Loughlin, Yamhill, Ore., 17.679
      44. Haley Fauste, Cynthiana, Ky., 17.683
      45. Maddie Hall, Middleton, Idaho, 17.684
      45. Lindzey Doran, Carlton, Ore., 17.684
      47. Lauren Santagata, Palm City, Fla., 17.685
      48. Amanda Butler, Payson, Utah, 17.7
      48. Taylor Cherry, Vanderhoof, British Columbia, Can., 17.7
      50. Shayla Currin, Dayton, Wash., 17.705
      51. Jayne Keeley, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.706
      52. Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 17.721
      52. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 17.721
      54. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 17.732
      55. Maggie Wirchball, Pendleton, S.C., 17.74
      56. Jill Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 17.752
      57. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 17.761
      58. Aubrey Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 17.768
      59. Bailee Russell, Hartville, Mo., 17.779
      60. Jewel Brister, Dalemead, Alberta, Can., 17.799
      61. Sierra Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 17.803
      62. Cali-Jaye Rohloff, Sunset House, Alberta, Can., 17.821
      63. Jennie Martinez, Chandler Heights, Ariz., 17.829
      64. Bailey Witt, Valentine, Neb., 17.832
      65. Carly Buchholz, Mondovi, Wisc., 17.836
      66. Jessi Jane Portenier, Caldwell, Idaho, 17.839
      67. Karli Scelzi, Ellensburg, Wash., 17.845
      68. Karson Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., 17.854
      69. Cashen Turner, Plains, Kan., 17.866
      70. Josie Jensen, Thatcher, Idaho, 17.882
      71. Sloan Townsend, Fredonia, Texas, 17.883
      72. Colby Robertson, Birch Run, Mich., 17.904
      73. Skyler Fuchs, Yellowhead County, Alberta, Can., 17.909
      74. Karissa Rayhill, Martin, S.D., 17.912
      75. Rachael McCoy, Hermosa, S.D., 17.917
      76. Ikena Nakoa, Kamuela, Hawaii, 17.931
      77. Madison Baute’, Agua Dulce, Calif., 17.954
      78. Jorie Harwell, Moriarty, N.M., 17.958
      79. Rhiannon Snow, Dobson, N.C., 17.969
      80. Layla Roberts, Lexington, Tenn., 18.011
      81. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 18.019
      82. Kati Murphy, Iowa, La., 18.021
      83. Nevada Dynneson, Osoyoos, British Columbia, Can., 18.025
      84. Jaiden Mahoney, Heppner, Ore., 18.041
      85. Destiny Shafer, Waddell, Ariz., 18.052
      86. Brie Wells, Le Mars, Iowa, 18.061
      87. M’kenzie Monfort, Honolulu, Hawaii, 18.067
      88. Erika Billingsley, Canal Winchester, Ohio, 18.075
      89. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 18.102
      90. Shayne Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 18.115
      91. Taylor Oglesby, Baker, Fla., 18.117
      92. Payton Bladow, Yorba Linda, Calif., 18.121
      93. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 18.136
      93. Allyssa Johnson, Marion, Mich., 18.136
      95. Morgan Summerlin, Crestview, Fla., 18.157
      96. Brook Jamison, Ashby, Neb., 18.174
      97. Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 18.183
      98. Olivia Morehouse, Aztec, N.M., 18.256
      99. Larrya Stegall, Lexington, Tenn., 18.263
      100. Hanna Kristjanson, Oak River, Manitoba, Can., 18.268
      101. Oakley Scronce, Logandale, Nev., 18.283
      102. Ashlan Lipe, Arcadia, Fla., 18.288
      103. Emery Thomas, Iva, S.C., 18.299
      104. Emmy Craft, Edwards, Miss., 18.305
      105. Masen Maher, Hamburg, Iowa, 18.314
      106. Amy Bowditch, Sylvania, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.315
      107. Cassidy Smith, Innisfail, Alberta, Can., 18.316
      108. Haley Jones, Greenville, Fla., 18.32
      109. Riley Shetron, Newville, Pa., 18.325
      110. Sarah Lamplugh, Pittsgrove, N.J., 18.349
      111. Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 18.354
      111. Holli Covey, Ringgold, Ga., 18.354
      113. Delaney Thomas, Buchanan, Tenn., 18.363
      114. Tara Bascom, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa., 18.373
      115. Josie Luttrell, Morganfield, Ky., 18.377
      116. Ellie Franks, Milan, Ill., 18.429
      117. Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 18.445
      118. Davey Jo Farrell, Estell Manor, N.J., 18.45
      119. Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 18.464
      120. Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 18.467
      121. Cassidy Gordon, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 18.472
      122. Shalynn Meador, Tipton, Mo., 18.482
      123. Allison Burgau, Black River Falls, Wisc., 18.486
      124. Mariah Simondale, Tyrone, Pa., 18.526
      125. Campbell Grover, Purvis, Miss., 18.532
      126. Rowena Dillon, Gresford, Australia, 18.615
      127. MacKenzie ., Turner, Mich., 18.672
      128. Sage Kohr, Gillette, Wyo., 18.68
      129. Anna Scott, Bennett, N.C., 18.711
      130. Jalynn Fausnaugh, Stoutsville, Ohio, 18.722
      131. Olivia White, Wilkinson, Ind., 18.724
      132. Kendall Hamm, Bent Mountain, Va., 18.768
      133. Britney Alexander, Mount Ulla, N.C., 18.778
      134. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 18.831
      135. Caroline Crawford, Lambert, Miss., 18.87
      136. Lauren Allen, Anchorage, Alaska, 18.894
      137. Kayla Wilson, Quincy, Ill., 18.902
      138. Myah Manning, Myakka City, Fla., 18.93
      139. Mary Tegeler, Morrison, Ill., 18.972
      140. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 19.035
      141. Drea Jennings Miranda, Wasilla, Alaska, 19.052
      142. Cassie Peake, Binscarth, Manitoba, Can., 19.09
      143. Dusti Stockton, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 19.139
      144. Diana Lopes, Makawao, Hawaii, 19.252
      145. Bailey Westling, McHenry, Miss., 19.266
      146. Morgan Meekins, Townsend, , 19.31
      147. Sarah Beck, Pettisville, Ohio, 19.49
      148. Emmy Lou Gallagher, Normanton, , 19.655
      149. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 20.149
      150. Nikki Blankenship, Clintonville, W.V., 20.413
      151. CJ Villars, Crawley, W.V., 21.747
      152. Angelline Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 21.939
      153. Taylor Algrim, Blackwell, Okla., 22.256
      154. Samantha Kerns, Haines, Ore., 22.303
      155. Kaylee Scales, Blanchard, Okla., 22.395
      156. Morgan Feltham, Waleska, Ga., 22.576
      157. Shelby Spencer, Middleburg, Fla., 22.615
      158. Sheyenne Hammond, Valentine, Neb., 22.624
      159. Hailey Finnegan, Laytonville, Calif., 22.736
      160. Kassidy Williamson, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.747
      161. Shayne Mallory, Miller, Mo., 22.763
      162. Aimee Hebert, Denham Springs, La., 22.94
      163. Danni Nardinger, Joliet, Mt., 22.996
      164. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 22.997
      165. Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 23.007
      166. Kerri Stein, Scottsville, N.Y., 23.092
      167. Cheyenne Garmon, Troutman, N.C., 23.152
      168. Lauren Topp, Grace City, N.D., 23.157
      169. Hallie McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 23.159
      170. Reghan Telfer, Thonotosassa, Fla., 23.167
      171. Meghan Carriker, Woodleaf, N.C., 23.197
      172. Mary Thompson, Amboy, Ill., 23.2
      173. Morgan Chappell, Boscobel, Wisc., 23.235
      174. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wisc., 23.339
      175. Samantha Hall, Berryville, Va., 23.361
      176. Karly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 23.56
      177. Tori Culley, Muse, Okla., 23.568
      178. Pua Kauhaihao, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 23.725
      179. Ashleigh Clukey, Robertsdale, Ala., 23.945
      180. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 24.188
      181. Jenna Stapp, West Milford, N.J., 24.908
      182. Jenna Waddington, Salem, N.J., 24.991
      183. Rachael Calvo, Bassett, Neb., 27.647
      184. Kasey Kretzschmar, East Bernard, Texas, 28.019
      185. Haley Bowen, Logandale, Nev., 28.272
      186. Karli Cowie, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 28.527
      187. Annie Perkins, Cool Ridge, W.V., 34.693

      Barrel Racing Go-F

      1. Elle Eagles, Penrose, Colo., 17.047
      2. Peyton Glenn, Edmond, Okla., 17.076
      3. Kelsey Cadwell, Oakdale, Calif., 17.119
      4. Justine Elliott, Lacombe, Alberta, Can., 17.164
      5. Sydney Theobald, Ft. Pierre, S.D., 17.232
      6. Amber Scales, Pittsburg, Kan., 17.236
      7. Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mt., 17.268
      8. Makayla Seely, Riverton, Wyo., 17.301
      9. Brooke Wilson, Big Fork, Mt., 17.375
      10. Jill Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 17.409
      11. Amanda Butler, Payson, Utah, 17.53
      12. Kinlie Brennise, Craig, Colo., 17.543
      13. Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 17.583
      14. Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 17.585
      15. Shelby Rasmussen, Bozeman, Mt., 17.658
      16. McKenna McAllister, St. George, Utah, 22.004
      17. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 22.307
      18. Rio Flaharty, El Dorado, Kan., 22.367
      19. Jillian Carter, Benton, La., 27.283
      20. Shelby Espenson, Hart, Texas, 33.791

    • Results by Average

      Barrel Racing Average

      1. Elle Eagles, Penrose, Colo., 51.627
      2. Peyton Glenn, Edmond, Okla., 51.906
      3. Justine Elliott, Lacombe, Alberta, Can., 51.949
      4. Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mt., 52.119
      5. Kelsey Cadwell, Oakdale, Calif., 52.138
      6. Makayla Seely, Riverton, Wyo., 52.148
      7. Amber Scales, Pittsburg, Kan., 52.231
      8. Sydney Theobald, Ft. Pierre, S.D., 52.289
      9. Brooke Wilson, Big Fork, Mt., 52.307
      10. Jill Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 52.5
      11. Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 52.504
      12. Kinlie Brennise, Craig, Colo., 52.517
      13. Amanda Butler, Payson, Utah, 52.611
      14. Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 52.618
      15. Shelby Rasmussen, Bozeman, Mt., 52.756
      16. McKenna McAllister, St. George, Utah, 56.853
      17. Rio Flaharty, El Dorado, Kan., 57.3
      18. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 57.322
      19. Jillian Carter, Benton, La., 62.241
      20. Shelby Espenson, Hart, Texas, 68.756
      21. Katie Bitz, Oriska, N.D., 35.101
      22. McLayne Pearson, Veyo, Utah, 35.133
      23. Clay Barry, Kennewick, Wash., 35.149
      24. Brook Layne, Lewiston, Utah, 35.174
      25. Danielle Harmon, Abilene, Texas, 35.19
      26. Sadie Shake, Buena Vista, Colo., 35.234
      27. Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 35.253
      28. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 35.31
      29. Sage O’Loughlin, Yamhill, Ore., 35.332
      30. Maddie Hall, Middleton, Idaho, 35.347
      31. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 35.363
      32. Hope Luttrell, Prineville, Ore., 35.378
      33. Jacqueline Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 35.388
      34. Sloan Townsend, Fredonia, Texas, 35.394
      35. Chloe Frey, Eunice, La., 35.395
      36. Jewel Brister, Dalemead, Alberta, Can., 35.397
      37. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 35.438
      38. Jenna Houseman, Canby, Minn., 35.459
      39. Jayne Keeley, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, Can., 35.476
      40. Madison Baute’, Agua Dulce, Calif., 35.52
      41. Jessi Jane Portenier, Caldwell, Idaho, 35.543
      42. Maggie Wirchball, Pendleton, S.C., 35.584
      42. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 35.584
      44. Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 35.695
      45. Kayla Copenhaver, St James, Mo., 35.701
      46. Haley Fauste, Cynthiana, Ky., 35.733
      47. Brie Wells, Le Mars, Iowa, 35.77
      48. Payton Bladow, Yorba Linda, Calif., 35.773
      49. Corley Raper, Gardnerville, Nev., 35.795
      50. Alex Daniel, Sherwood, Ark., 35.818
      51. Carly Buchholz, Mondovi, Wisc., 35.846
      52. Layla Roberts, Lexington, Tenn., 35.85
      53. Josie Jensen, Thatcher, Idaho, 35.877
      54. Cali-Jaye Rohloff, Sunset House, Alberta, Can., 35.881
      55. Jennie Martinez, Chandler Heights, Ariz., 35.882
      56. Shayla Currin, Dayton, Wash., 35.883
      57. Krista Marchand, Omak, Wash., 35.892
      57. Bailey Witt, Valentine, Neb., 35.892
      59. Nevada Dynneson, Osoyoos, British Columbia, Can., 35.928
      60. Jorie Harwell, Moriarty, N.M., 35.945
      61. Taylor Oglesby, Baker, Fla., 35.957
      62. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 36.005
      63. Shalynn Meador, Tipton, Mo., 36.027
      64. Taylor Cherry, Vanderhoof, British Columbia, Can., 36.032
      65. Lindzey Doran, Carlton, Ore., 36.042
      66. Kati Murphy, Iowa, La., 36.044
      67. Tylee Cooper, Vernon, British Columbia, Can., 36.061
      68. Sierra Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 36.062
      69. Bailee Russell, Hartville, Mo., 36.068
      70. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 36.071
      71. Larrya Stegall, Lexington, Tenn., 36.073
      72. Rachael McCoy, Hermosa, S.D., 36.107
      73. Mary Beth Williams, Blountstown, Fla., 36.111
      74. Brook Jamison, Ashby, Neb., 36.144
      75. Jaiden Mahoney, Heppner, Ore., 36.195
      76. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 36.236
      77. Emery Thomas, Iva, S.C., 36.243
      78. Destiny Shafer, Waddell, Ariz., 36.331
      79. Shayne Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 36.358
      80. Rhiannon Snow, Dobson, N.C., 36.429
      81. Makenah Faircloth, Las Vegas, Nev., 36.458
      82. Emmy Craft, Edwards, Miss., 36.468
      83. Riley Shetron, Newville, Pa., 36.479
      84. Colby Robertson, Birch Run, Mich., 36.482
      85. Erika Billingsley, Canal Winchester, Ohio, 36.539
      86. Morgan Summerlin, Crestview, Fla., 36.544
      87. Allyssa Johnson, Marion, Mich., 36.55
      88. Allison Burgau, Black River Falls, Wisc., 36.635
      89. Cassidy Gordon, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 36.646
      90. Olivia Morehouse, Aztec, N.M., 36.707
      91. Ellie Franks, Milan, Ill., 36.737
      92. Holli Covey, Ringgold, Ga., 36.748
      93. Sarah Lamplugh, Pittsgrove, N.J., 36.766
      94. Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 36.768
      95. M’kenzie Monfort, Honolulu, Hawaii, 36.787
      96. Caroline Crawford, Lambert, Miss., 36.828
      97. Delaney Thomas, Buchanan, Tenn., 36.843
      98. Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 36.89
      99. Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 36.99
      100. Cassidy Smith, Innisfail, Alberta, Can., 36.994
      101. Ashlan Lipe, Arcadia, Fla., 37.006
      102. Campbell Grover, Purvis, Miss., 37.013
      103. Davey Jo Farrell, Estell Manor, N.J., 37.042
      104. Karli Scelzi, Ellensburg, Wash., 37.06
      105. Tara Bascom, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa., 37.1
      106. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 37.213
      107. Anna Scott, Bennett, N.C., 37.219
      108. Sage Kohr, Gillette, Wyo., 37.283
      109. Cassie Peake, Binscarth, Manitoba, Can., 37.365
      110. Kayla Wilson, Quincy, Ill., 37.387
      111. Kendall Hamm, Bent Mountain, Va., 37.429
      112. Lauren Allen, Anchorage, Alaska, 37.509
      113. Josie Luttrell, Morganfield, Ky., 37.73
      114. Britney Alexander, Mount Ulla, N.C., 37.845
      115. Bailey Westling, McHenry, Miss., 37.907
      116. Drea Jennings Miranda, Wasilla, Alaska, 37.967
      117. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 38.343
      118. Mary Tegeler, Morrison, Ill., 38.399
      119. Diana Lopes, Makawao, Hawaii, 38.49
      120. Morgan Meekins, Townsend, , 39.054
      121. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 39.53
      122. Emmy Lou Gallagher, Normanton, , 39.602
      123. Jayde Wamel, Mesilla Park, N.M., 39.692
      124. Taylor Algrim, Blackwell, Okla., 39.911
      125. Samantha Kerns, Haines, Ore., 39.971
      126. Hailey Finnegan, Laytonville, Calif., 40.005
      127. Kaylee Scales, Blanchard, Okla., 40.013
      128. Sadie Wolaver, Fayetteville, Tenn., 40.069
      129. Julia Starzinski, Phoenix, Ariz., 40.093
      130. Kiley Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 40.237
      131. Sheyenne Hammond, Valentine, Neb., 40.257
      132. Karson Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., 40.43
      133. Karissa Rayhill, Martin, S.D., 40.434
      134. Kassidy Williamson, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 40.458
      135. Cashen Turner, Plains, Kan., 40.602
      136. Danni Nardinger, Joliet, Mt., 40.7
      137. Aimee Hebert, Denham Springs, La., 40.809
      138. Aubrey Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 40.906
      139. Ikena Nakoa, Kamuela, Hawaii, 40.971
      140. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 41.031
      141. Skyler Fuchs, Yellowhead County, Alberta, Can., 41.04
      142. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 41.075
      143. Lauren Topp, Grace City, N.D., 41.076
      144. Oakley Scronce, Logandale, Nev., 41.179
      145. Masen Maher, Hamburg, Iowa, 41.189
      146. Lauren Santagata, Palm City, Fla., 41.197
      146. Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 41.197
      148. Pua Kauhaihao, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 41.306
      149. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wisc., 41.325
      150. Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 41.37
      151. Mary Thompson, Amboy, Ill., 41.483
      152. Amy Bowditch, Sylvania, Saskatchewan, Can., 41.527
      153. Cheyenne Garmon, Troutman, N.C., 41.545
      154. Shayne Mallory, Miller, Mo., 41.558
      155. Tori Culley, Muse, Okla., 41.714
      156. Meghan Carriker, Woodleaf, N.C., 41.855
      157. Reghan Telfer, Thonotosassa, Fla., 41.903
      158. Haley Jones, Greenville, Fla., 41.931
      159. Jalynn Fausnaugh, Stoutsville, Ohio, 42
      160. Angelline Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 42.065
      161. Mariah Simondale, Tyrone, Pa., 42.289
      162. Myah Manning, Myakka City, Fla., 42.44
      163. Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 42.461
      164. Nikki Blankenship, Clintonville, W.V., 42.483
      165. Ashleigh Clukey, Robertsdale, Ala., 42.615
      166. Jenna Stapp, West Milford, N.J., 43.333
      167. Sarah Beck, Pettisville, Ohio, 43.574
      168. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 43.781
      169. Dusti Stockton, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 44.021
      170. Rowena Dillon, Gresford, Australia, 44.66
      171. Shelby Spencer, Middleburg, Fla., 45.217
      172. Morgan Feltham, Waleska, Ga., 45.279
      173. Hanna Kristjanson, Oak River, Manitoba, Can., 45.49
      174. Rachael Calvo, Bassett, Neb., 45.723
      175. Jenna Waddington, Salem, N.J., 45.962
      176. Karly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 46.037
      177. Kasey Kretzschmar, East Bernard, Texas, 46.136
      178. Haley Bowen, Logandale, Nev., 46.337
      179. Morgan Chappell, Boscobel, Wisc., 46.46
      180. Hallie McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 46.462
      181. Kerri Stein, Scottsville, N.Y., 47.074
      182. Annie Perkins, Cool Ridge, W.V., 54.594
      183. Karli Cowie, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 57.17
      184. Marlee Henson, Benton, Ky., 18.382
      185. MacKenzie ., Turner, Mich., 18.672
      186. Olivia White, Wilkinson, Ind., 18.724
      187. Sissy Davie, Glenwood, Iowa, 18.777
      188. CJ Villars, Crawley, W.V., 21.747
      189. Anna Jorgenson, Watford, N.D., 22.874
      190. Samantha Hall, Berryville, Va., 23.361

  • Bareback Riding

    • Results by Performance

      Bareback Riding Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. Beau Southern, Malta, Idaho, 73
      2. Cooper Bennett, Roosevelt, Utah, 71
      3. Tyler Johnson, Athens, Texas, 69
      3. Colton McKinney, Leduc County, Alberta, Can., 69
      5. Tanner Berger, Mandan, N.D., 68
      6. Ryan Bitsui, Chinle, Ariz., 66
      7. Mitchell Phillips, Ringling, Okla., 65
      8. Colton Clemens, Blackfoot, Idaho, 63
      9. Cole Reiner, Buffalo, Wyo., 60

      Bareback Riding Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. Payton Lackey, Blanco, Texas, 78
      2. Jess Pope, Garnett, Kan., 76
      3. JC Mortensen, Paulden, Ariz., 75
      4. Trey Seevers, North Platte, Neb., 64
      5. Ben Kramer, Towner, N.D., 63
      6. Marshall Merchant, Oxford, Miss., 62
      7. Braidy Randolph, Lowell, Fla., 59
      8. Dylan Sandvick, Kaycee, Wyo., 57

      Bareback Riding Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. Evan Betony, Tonalea, Ariz., 79
      2. Thomas Davis, Osage, Wyo., 66
      3. Jake Kesl, Tendoy, Idaho, 65
      4. Dillon Jacobs, Glendale, Utah, 60
      5. Jayden Olson, Taylor, N.D., 58
      6. Colt Eck, Redfield, Kan., 49

      Bareback Riding Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. Gauge McBride, Kearney, Neb., 70
      2. Waylon Bourgeois, Church Point, La., 65
      3. Lante’ Swallow, Batesland, S.D., 64
      4. Sam Wigans, Goldfield, Iowa, 62
      5. Tyler Stewart, Brandon, Miss., 58

      Bareback Riding Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. Morgan Thompson, Braxton, Miss., 81
      2. Cauy Pool, Long Creek, Ore., 74
      3. Shawn Perkins, Roberts, Mt., 67
      4. Colby Fedor, Grandview, Texas, 66
      5. Wyatt Calvert, Camdenton, Mo., 56
      6. Andric Johnson, Round Rock, Ariz., 52
      7. Josh Parker, North Wilkesboro, N.C., 49
      8. Dakota Fry, Leon, Iowa, 44
      9. Cole Williams, Toccoa, Ga., 35

      Bareback Riding Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. Daylon Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 76
      2. Colt Hokana, Columbia, S.D., 74
      3. Dalton May, Kalispell, Mt., 73
      4. Stetson Bierman, Hidalgo, Ill., 71
      5. Tomas Konkel, Beaver, Okla., 64
      6. Jonathan Siller, Penn Valley, Calif., 62
      7. Dillon Gray, Littleton, Colo., 61
      8. Colter France, Kemare, N.D., 58
      9. Sebastian Hotalen, Belgrade, Mt., 47
      10. Wyatt Neal, Parma, Idaho, 44

      Bareback Riding Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. Daylon Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 70
      2. Dillon Gray, Littleton, Colo., 64
      3. Colt Hokana, Columbia, S.D., 58
      4. Colter France, Kemare, N.D., 54
      5. Tomas Konkel, Beaver, Okla., 53
      6. Carson Wulfert, Lexington, Tenn., 49

      Bareback Riding Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. Shawn Perkins, Roberts, Mt., 75
      2. Colby Fedor, Grandview, Texas, 66
      3. Andric Johnson, Round Rock, Ariz., 62
      4. Bradey Wolken, New Underwood, S.D., 48
      5. Cauy Pool, Long Creek, Ore., 46

      Bareback Riding Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. Gauge McBride, Kearney, Neb., 73
      2. Waylon Bourgeois, Church Point, La., 67
      3. Lante’ Swallow, Batesland, S.D., 59
      4. Stephen Graefen, Dwight, Ill., 53
      5. Jayco Roper, Oktaha, Okla., 49
      6. RyLee Heath, Okanogan, Wash., 41

      Bareback Riding Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

      1. Evan Betony, Tonalea, Ariz., 59
      2. Jayden Olson, Taylor, N.D., 58
      2. Thomas Davis, Osage, Wyo., 58
      4. Dillon Jacobs, Glendale, Utah, 50
      5. Colt Eck, Redfield, Kan., 43

      Bareback Riding Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. JC Mortensen, Paulden, Ariz., 73
      1. Payton Lackey, Blanco, Texas, 73
      1. Jess Pope, Garnett, Kan., 73
      4. Bronc Marriott, Woods Cross, Utah, 70
      5. Dylan Sandvick, Kaycee, Wyo., 68
      6. Marshall Merchant, Oxford, Miss., 66
      7. Trey Seevers, North Platte, Neb., 64
      8. Ben Kramer, Towner, N.D., 53
      9. Kaleb Douget, Church Point, La., 50
      10. Braidy Randolph, Lowell, Fla., 39

      Bareback Riding Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

      1. Tyler Johnson, Athens, Texas, 76
      2. Mitchell Phillips, Ringling, Okla., 70
      3. Cole Reiner, Buffalo, Wyo., 68
      3. Cooper Bennett, Roosevelt, Utah, 68
      5. Beau Southern, Malta, Idaho, 66
      6. Colton McKinney, Leduc County, Alberta, Can., 65
      7. Colton Clemens, Blackfoot, Idaho, 55
      8. Ryan Bitsui, Chinle, Ariz., 52

      Bareback Riding Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

      1. Evan Betony, Tonalea, Ariz., 81
      2. Payton Lackey, Blanco, Texas, 77
      3. Jess Pope, Garnett, Kan., 76
      4. Dylan Sandvick, Kaycee, Wyo., 74
      5. Dillon Gray, Littleton, Colo., 73
      6. Tyler Johnson, Athens, Texas, 72
      7. Shawn Perkins, Roberts, Mt., 70
      8. Daylon Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 68
      9. Waylon Bourgeois, Church Point, La., 67
      10. Colt Hokana, Columbia, S.D., 65
      10. JC Mortensen, Paulden, Ariz., 65
      12. Colby Fedor, Grandview, Texas, 64
      13. Marshall Merchant, Oxford, Miss., 60
      14. Colton McKinney, Leduc County, Alberta, Can., 58
      15. Cooper Bennett, Roosevelt, Utah, 54
      16. Mitchell Phillips, Ringling, Okla., 53
      17. Gauge McBride, Kearney, Neb., 52

    • Results by Go

      Bareback Riding Go-1

      1. Morgan Thompson, Braxton, Miss., 81
      2. Evan Betony, Tonalea, Ariz., 79
      3. Payton Lackey, Blanco, Texas, 78
      4. Jess Pope, Garnett, Kan., 76
      4. Daylon Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 76
      6. JC Mortensen, Paulden, Ariz., 75
      7. Cauy Pool, Long Creek, Ore., 74
      7. Colt Hokana, Columbia, S.D., 74
      9. Beau Southern, Malta, Idaho, 73
      9. Dalton May, Kalispell, Mt., 73
      11. Stetson Bierman, Hidalgo, Ill., 71
      11. Cooper Bennett, Roosevelt, Utah, 71
      13. Gauge McBride, Kearney, Neb., 70
      14. Tyler Johnson, Athens, Texas, 69
      14. Colton McKinney, Leduc County, Alberta, Can., 69
      16. Tanner Berger, Mandan, N.D., 68
      17. Shawn Perkins, Roberts, Mt., 67
      18. Ryan Bitsui, Chinle, Ariz., 66
      18. Colby Fedor, Grandview, Texas, 66
      18. Thomas Davis, Osage, Wyo., 66
      21. Jake Kesl, Tendoy, Idaho, 65
      21. Mitchell Phillips, Ringling, Okla., 65
      21. Waylon Bourgeois, Church Point, La., 65
      24. Trey Seevers, North Platte, Neb., 64
      24. Lante’ Swallow, Batesland, S.D., 64
      24. Tomas Konkel, Beaver, Okla., 64
      27. Ben Kramer, Towner, N.D., 63
      27. Colton Clemens, Blackfoot, Idaho, 63
      29. Jonathan Siller, Penn Valley, Calif., 62
      29. Marshall Merchant, Oxford, Miss., 62
      29. Sam Wigans, Goldfield, Iowa, 62
      32. Dillon Gray, Littleton, Colo., 61
      33. Cole Reiner, Buffalo, Wyo., 60
      33. Dillon Jacobs, Glendale, Utah, 60
      35. Braidy Randolph, Lowell, Fla., 59
      36. Jayden Olson, Taylor, N.D., 58
      36. Colter France, Kemare, N.D., 58
      36. Tyler Stewart, Brandon, Miss., 58
      39. Dylan Sandvick, Kaycee, Wyo., 57
      40. Wyatt Calvert, Camdenton, Mo., 56
      41. Andric Johnson, Round Rock, Ariz., 52
      42. Colt Eck, Redfield, Kan., 49
      42. Josh Parker, North Wilkesboro, N.C., 49
      44. Sebastian Hotalen, Belgrade, Mt., 47
      45. Wyatt Neal, Parma, Idaho, 44
      45. Dakota Fry, Leon, Iowa, 44
      47. Cole Williams, Toccoa, Ga., 35

      Bareback Riding Go-2

      1. Tyler Johnson, Athens, Texas, 76
      2. Shawn Perkins, Roberts, Mt., 75
      3. Gauge McBride, Kearney, Neb., 73
      3. JC Mortensen, Paulden, Ariz., 73
      3. Payton Lackey, Blanco, Texas, 73
      3. Jess Pope, Garnett, Kan., 73
      7. Mitchell Phillips, Ringling, Okla., 70
      7. Bronc Marriott, Woods Cross, Utah, 70
      7. Daylon Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 70
      10. Dylan Sandvick, Kaycee, Wyo., 68
      10. Cole Reiner, Buffalo, Wyo., 68
      10. Cooper Bennett, Roosevelt, Utah, 68
      13. Waylon Bourgeois, Church Point, La., 67
      14. Beau Southern, Malta, Idaho, 66
      14. Marshall Merchant, Oxford, Miss., 66
      14. Colby Fedor, Grandview, Texas, 66
      17. Colton McKinney, Leduc County, Alberta, Can., 65
      18. Trey Seevers, North Platte, Neb., 64
      18. Dillon Gray, Littleton, Colo., 64
      20. Andric Johnson, Round Rock, Ariz., 62
      21. Lante’ Swallow, Batesland, S.D., 59
      21. Evan Betony, Tonalea, Ariz., 59
      23. Colt Hokana, Columbia, S.D., 58
      23. Jayden Olson, Taylor, N.D., 58
      23. Thomas Davis, Osage, Wyo., 58
      26. Colton Clemens, Blackfoot, Idaho, 55
      27. Colter France, Kemare, N.D., 54
      28. Ben Kramer, Towner, N.D., 53
      28. Tomas Konkel, Beaver, Okla., 53
      28. Stephen Graefen, Dwight, Ill., 53
      31. Ryan Bitsui, Chinle, Ariz., 52
      32. Dillon Jacobs, Glendale, Utah, 50
      32. Kaleb Douget, Church Point, La., 50
      34. Jayco Roper, Oktaha, Okla., 49
      34. Carson Wulfert, Lexington, Tenn., 49
      36. Bradey Wolken, New Underwood, S.D., 48
      37. Cauy Pool, Long Creek, Ore., 46
      38. Colt Eck, Redfield, Kan., 43
      39. RyLee Heath, Okanogan, Wash., 41
      40. Braidy Randolph, Lowell, Fla., 39

      Bareback Riding Go-F

      1. Evan Betony, Tonalea, Ariz., 81
      2. Payton Lackey, Blanco, Texas, 77
      3. Jess Pope, Garnett, Kan., 76
      4. Dylan Sandvick, Kaycee, Wyo., 74
      5. Dillon Gray, Littleton, Colo., 73
      6. Tyler Johnson, Athens, Texas, 72
      7. Shawn Perkins, Roberts, Mt., 70
      8. Daylon Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 68
      9. Waylon Bourgeois, Church Point, La., 67
      10. Colt Hokana, Columbia, S.D., 65
      10. JC Mortensen, Paulden, Ariz., 65
      12. Colby Fedor, Grandview, Texas, 64
      13. Marshall Merchant, Oxford, Miss., 60
      14. Colton McKinney, Leduc County, Alberta, Can., 58
      15. Cooper Bennett, Roosevelt, Utah, 54
      16. Mitchell Phillips, Ringling, Okla., 53
      17. Gauge McBride, Kearney, Neb., 52

    • Results by Average

      Bareback Riding Average

      1. Payton Lackey, Blanco, Texas, 228
      2. Jess Pope, Garnett, Kan., 225
      3. Evan Betony, Tonalea, Ariz., 219
      4. Tyler Johnson, Athens, Texas, 217
      5. Daylon Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 214
      6. JC Mortensen, Paulden, Ariz., 213
      7. Shawn Perkins, Roberts, Mt., 212
      8. Waylon Bourgeois, Church Point, La., 199
      8. Dylan Sandvick, Kaycee, Wyo., 199
      10. Dillon Gray, Littleton, Colo., 198
      11. Colt Hokana, Columbia, S.D., 197
      12. Colby Fedor, Grandview, Texas, 196
      13. Gauge McBride, Kearney, Neb., 195
      14. Cooper Bennett, Roosevelt, Utah, 193
      15. Colton McKinney, Leduc County, Alberta, Can., 192
      16. Marshall Merchant, Oxford, Miss., 188
      16. Mitchell Phillips, Ringling, Okla., 188
      18. Beau Southern, Malta, Idaho, 139
      19. Cole Reiner, Buffalo, Wyo., 128
      19. Trey Seevers, North Platte, Neb., 128
      21. Thomas Davis, Osage, Wyo., 124
      22. Lante’ Swallow, Batesland, S.D., 123
      23. Cauy Pool, Long Creek, Ore., 120
      24. Ryan Bitsui, Chinle, Ariz., 118
      24. Colton Clemens, Blackfoot, Idaho, 118
      26. Tomas Konkel, Beaver, Okla., 117
      27. Ben Kramer, Towner, N.D., 116
      27. Jayden Olson, Taylor, N.D., 116
      29. Andric Johnson, Round Rock, Ariz., 114
      30. Colter France, Kemare, N.D., 112
      31. Dillon Jacobs, Glendale, Utah, 110
      32. Braidy Randolph, Lowell, Fla., 98
      33. Colt Eck, Redfield, Kan., 92
      34. Morgan Thompson, Braxton, Miss., 81
      35. Dalton May, Kalispell, Mt., 73
      36. Stetson Bierman, Hidalgo, Ill., 71
      37. Bronc Marriott, Woods Cross, Utah, 70
      38. Tanner Berger, Mandan, N.D., 68
      39. Jake Kesl, Tendoy, Idaho, 65
      40. Sam Wigans, Goldfield, Iowa, 62
      40. Jonathan Siller, Penn Valley, Calif., 62
      42. Tyler Stewart, Brandon, Miss., 58
      43. Wyatt Calvert, Camdenton, Mo., 56
      44. Stephen Graefen, Dwight, Ill., 53
      45. Kaleb Douget, Church Point, La., 50
      46. Josh Parker, North Wilkesboro, N.C., 49
      46. Carson Wulfert, Lexington, Tenn., 49
      46. Jayco Roper, Oktaha, Okla., 49
      49. Bradey Wolken, New Underwood, S.D., 48
      50. Sebastian Hotalen, Belgrade, Mt., 47
      51. Dakota Fry, Leon, Iowa, 44
      51. Wyatt Neal, Parma, Idaho, 44
      53. RyLee Heath, Okanogan, Wash., 41
      54. Cole Williams, Toccoa, Ga., 35

  • Boys Cutting

    • Results by Performance

      Boys Cutting Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 147
      2. J.T. Bradley, Brewster, Neb., 144
      3. Taite Stickler, San Luis Obispo, Calif., 143
      3. Reis Bruley, Willow Lake, S.D., 143
      5. Tyler Nicholson, Melba, Idaho, 142
      6. Kagen Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 141
      7. Lane Cooper, Weatherford, Texas, 139
      8. Henry Dean, Glenwood, Iowa, 137
      9. Lane Tokach, St. Anthony, N.D., 136
      10. Stran Thompson, Estancia, N.M., 135
      11. Wade Jacobson, Hampton, Minn., 132
      12. Dakota Arnold, Jemison, Ala., 62
      13. Wylee Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 61

      Boys Cutting Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. Duncan Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 143
      1. Wyatt Kent, Casa Grande, Ariz., 143
      3. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 142
      4. Tate Oftedahl, Pemberton, Minn., 139
      5. Stanley Joseph, Waianae, Hawaii, 138
      6. Justin Haslerig, Rock Spring, Ga., 135
      7. Jordan Monical, 100 Mile House, British Columbia, Can., 132
      7. Timothy Venable, Church Point, La., 132
      7. Caleb Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., 132
      10. Cayden McCraw, Fountain Inn, S.C., 130
      11. Gavin Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 128
      12. Rowen Tracy, Victor, Mt., 127
      12. Wes Bray, Casper, Wyo., 127

      Boys Cutting Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. Brendan Bennett, Notrees, Texas, 148
      2. Clay Ellis, Dows, Iowa, 146
      3. Kase Bacque, Port Barre, La., 143.5
      4. Casey Budge, Kelly, Wyo., 143
      5. Jason Andersen, Salinas, Calif., 142.5
      5. Zane Zilverberg, Holabird, S.D., 142.5
      7. Quaid Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 141
      8. Carson Payton, Maple Ridge, British Columbia, Can., 137
      8. Rickey Cooper, Harrisville, Miss., 137
      8. Garret Bunyard, Fernley, Nev., 137
      11. Ty Penrod, Santaquin, Utah, 136
      12. Lance Labove, Bell City, La., 135
      13. Dylan Peper, Centuria, Wisc., 134
      14. Brendan Butterfield, Richardton, N.D., 130
      15. Bryce McCormick, Lakewood, N.M., 125

      Boys Cutting Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. Jakob Dees, Elgin, Okla., 147
      2. Dawson Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 146
      3. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 143.5
      4. Kasen York, Saratoga, Wyo., 143
      4. McKay Alexander, Salem, S.C., 143
      6. Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 142
      7. Colton Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 141.5
      8. Lefty Holman, Visalia, Calif., 141
      9. Josh Powers, Arthur, Neb., 139
      10. Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., 137
      11. Rhett Goodner, Sulphur, La., 136
      12. Wyatt Wilms, Fort McDowell, Ariz., 129
      13. Chase Miller, Broken Bow, Neb., 128
      14. Wyatt Gaskins, Baker, Mt., 127
      15. Vaden Arnold, Jemison, Ala., 125

      Boys Cutting Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. Riley Bishop, Hollister, Calif., 148
      2. Tate Cranney, Oakley, Idaho, 145
      3. Ka’ohu Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 144.5
      4. Nathan Socia, Lufkin, Texas, 143.5
      5. Brodee McCormick, Athens, Ill., 139
      6. Ben Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 138
      7. Landon Little, Yukon, Okla., 137
      8. Sam Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 134
      9. Caydon Roshua, Bismarck, N.D., 132
      10. Nathan Walls, Batesville, Miss., 130
      11. Collin Starks, Puyallup, Wash., 62
      11. Wyatt Wollert, Wiley, Colo., 62
      11. Cauy Pennington, Kiowa, Colo., 62

      Boys Cutting Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. Chaser Crouch, Corsicana, Texas, 147.5
      2. Bubba Lipps, Casper, Wyo., 143.5
      2. Stran Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 143.5
      4. Dylan Heishman, Reno, Nev., 140
      5. Keaton Rustad, Kindred, N.D., 133
      6. Mark Kasperbauer, Spalding, Neb., 131
      7. Rhett Nichols, Morristown, Ariz., 130
      8. Hagen Wallace, Marsing, Idaho, 125

      Boys Cutting Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. Chaser Crouch, Corsicana, Texas, 147
      2. Hagen Wallace, Marsing, Idaho, 144
      2. Rhett Nichols, Morristown, Ariz., 144
      4. Stran Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 143.5
      5. Keaton Rustad, Kindred, N.D., 142
      5. Dylan Heishman, Reno, Nev., 142
      7. Mark Kasperbauer, Spalding, Neb., 140
      8. Mason Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wisc., 137
      9. Bubba Lipps, Casper, Wyo., 136

      Boys Cutting Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. Riley Bishop, Hollister, Calif., 146
      2. Collin Starks, Puyallup, Wash., 145
      3. Ben Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 144
      4. Landon Little, Yukon, Okla., 143.5
      5. Nathan Socia, Lufkin, Texas, 143
      6. Hunter Hayden, Gillette, Wyo., 141
      6. Brodee McCormick, Athens, Ill., 141
      8. Sam Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 140
      9. Caydon Roshua, Bismarck, N.D., 139
      10. Wyatt Wollert, Wiley, Colo., 134
      10. Cauy Pennington, Kiowa, Colo., 134
      12. Ka’ohu Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 131
      13. Tate Cranney, Oakley, Idaho, 65
      14. Nathan Walls, Batesville, Miss., 64

      Boys Cutting Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. Josh Powers, Arthur, Neb., 147
      2. Lefty Holman, Visalia, Calif., 145.5
      2. Jakob Dees, Elgin, Okla., 145.5
      4. Dawson Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 144
      5. Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 142
      5. Rhett Goodner, Sulphur, La., 142
      7. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 141.5
      8. McKay Alexander, Salem, S.C., 136
      9. Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., 134
      10. Chase Miller, Broken Bow, Neb., 132
      11. Colton Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 130
      12. Kasen York, Saratoga, Wyo., 129
      13. Wyatt Wilms, Fort McDowell, Ariz., 63

      Boys Cutting Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

      1. Brendan Bennett, Notrees, Texas, 145
      2. Jason Andersen, Salinas, Calif., 144
      2. Clay Ellis, Dows, Iowa, 144
      4. Zane Zilverberg, Holabird, S.D., 142.5
      4. Lance Labove, Bell City, La., 142.5
      6. Quaid Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 140
      7. Casey Budge, Kelly, Wyo., 138
      8. Dylan Peper, Centuria, Wisc., 137
      9. Rickey Cooper, Harrisville, Miss., 133
      10. Brendan Butterfield, Richardton, N.D., 132
      11. Kase Bacque, Port Barre, La., 130
      12. Ty Penrod, Santaquin, Utah, 129
      13. Garret Bunyard, Fernley, Nev., 65

      Boys Cutting Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. Reuben Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 145.5
      2. Wyatt Kent, Casa Grande, Ariz., 144
      3. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 143.5
      4. Jordan Monical, 100 Mile House, British Columbia, Can., 138
      5. Duncan Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 135
      5. Caleb Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., 135
      7. Rowen Tracy, Victor, Mt., 133
      8. Justin Haslerig, Rock Spring, Ga., 130
      9. Wes Bray, Casper, Wyo., 129
      10. Timothy Venable, Church Point, La., 127
      11. Cayden McCraw, Fountain Inn, S.C., 62

      Boys Cutting Performance 12 8:00 AM

      1. Lane Cooper, Weatherford, Texas, 150
      2. J.T. Bradley, Brewster, Neb., 146
      3. Taite Stickler, San Luis Obispo, Calif., 144.5
      4. Reis Bruley, Willow Lake, S.D., 144
      4. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 144
      4. Wade Jacobson, Hampton, Minn., 144
      7. Tyler Nicholson, Melba, Idaho, 143
      8. Kagen Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 142.5
      9. Stran Thompson, Estancia, N.M., 141.5
      10. Lane Tokach, St. Anthony, N.D., 141
      11. Henry Dean, Glenwood, Iowa, 137
      12. Wylee Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 125

      Boys Cutting Performance 13 2:00 PM

      1. Chaser Crouch, Corsicana, Texas, 148.5
      1. Clay Ellis, Dows, Iowa, 148.5
      3. Lefty Holman, Visalia, Calif., 148
      3. Lane Cooper, Weatherford, Texas, 148
      5. Jakob Dees, Elgin, Okla., 147.5
      6. Nathan Socia, Lufkin, Texas, 147
      7. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 146
      8. Riley Bishop, Hollister, Calif., 145.5
      9. Stran Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 144.5
      10. Zane Zilverberg, Holabird, S.D., 144
      11. Taite Stickler, San Luis Obispo, Calif., 143
      11. Brendan Bennett, Notrees, Texas, 143
      13. Reis Bruley, Willow Lake, S.D., 142.5
      13. Dawson Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 142.5
      15. Jason Andersen, Salinas, Calif., 142
      15. J.T. Bradley, Brewster, Neb., 142
      17. Josh Powers, Arthur, Neb., 140
      18. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 139
      19. Tyler Nicholson, Melba, Idaho, 129
      20. Wyatt Kent, Casa Grande, Ariz., 127
      21. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 64

    • Results by Go Round

      Boys Cutting Go-1

      1. Riley Bishop, Hollister, Calif., 148
      1. Brendan Bennett, Notrees, Texas, 148
      3. Chaser Crouch, Corsicana, Texas, 147.5
      4. Jakob Dees, Elgin, Okla., 147
      4. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 147
      6. Clay Ellis, Dows, Iowa, 146
      6. Dawson Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 146
      8. Tate Cranney, Oakley, Idaho, 145
      9. Ka’ohu Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 144.5
      10. J.T. Bradley, Brewster, Neb., 144
      11. Nathan Socia, Lufkin, Texas, 143.5
      11. Bubba Lipps, Casper, Wyo., 143.5
      11. Stran Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 143.5
      11. Kase Bacque, Port Barre, La., 143.5
      11. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 143.5
      16. Taite Stickler, San Luis Obispo, Calif., 143
      16. Reis Bruley, Willow Lake, S.D., 143
      16. Duncan Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 143
      16. Casey Budge, Kelly, Wyo., 143
      16. Wyatt Kent, Casa Grande, Ariz., 143
      16. Kasen York, Saratoga, Wyo., 143
      16. McKay Alexander, Salem, S.C., 143
      23. Jason Andersen, Salinas, Calif., 142.5
      23. Zane Zilverberg, Holabird, S.D., 142.5
      25. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 142
      25. Tyler Nicholson, Melba, Idaho, 142
      25. Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 142
      28. Colton Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 141.5
      29. Lefty Holman, Visalia, Calif., 141
      29. Quaid Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 141
      29. Kagen Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 141
      32. Dylan Heishman, Reno, Nev., 140
      33. Josh Powers, Arthur, Neb., 139
      33. Lane Cooper, Weatherford, Texas, 139
      33. Tate Oftedahl, Pemberton, Minn., 139
      33. Brodee McCormick, Athens, Ill., 139
      37. Stanley Joseph, Waianae, Hawaii, 138
      37. Ben Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 138
      39. Carson Payton, Maple Ridge, British Columbia, Can., 137
      39. Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., 137
      39. Landon Little, Yukon, Okla., 137
      39. Rickey Cooper, Harrisville, Miss., 137
      39. Henry Dean, Glenwood, Iowa, 137
      39. Garret Bunyard, Fernley, Nev., 137
      45. Lane Tokach, St. Anthony, N.D., 136
      45. Ty Penrod, Santaquin, Utah, 136
      45. Rhett Goodner, Sulphur, La., 136
      48. Justin Haslerig, Rock Spring, Ga., 135
      48. Lance Labove, Bell City, La., 135
      48. Stran Thompson, Estancia, N.M., 135
      51. Sam Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 134
      51. Dylan Peper, Centuria, Wisc., 134
      53. Keaton Rustad, Kindred, N.D., 133
      54. Jordan Monical, 100 Mile House, British Columbia, Can., 132
      54. Caydon Roshua, Bismarck, N.D., 132
      54. Wade Jacobson, Hampton, Minn., 132
      54. Timothy Venable, Church Point, La., 132
      54. Caleb Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., 132
      59. Mark Kasperbauer, Spalding, Neb., 131
      60. Brendan Butterfield, Richardton, N.D., 130
      60. Rhett Nichols, Morristown, Ariz., 130
      60. Nathan Walls, Batesville, Miss., 130
      60. Cayden McCraw, Fountain Inn, S.C., 130
      64. Wyatt Wilms, Fort McDowell, Ariz., 129
      65. Chase Miller, Broken Bow, Neb., 128
      65. Gavin Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 128
      67. Wyatt Gaskins, Baker, Mt., 127
      67. Rowen Tracy, Victor, Mt., 127
      67. Wes Bray, Casper, Wyo., 127
      70. Vaden Arnold, Jemison, Ala., 125
      70. Hagen Wallace, Marsing, Idaho, 125
      70. Bryce McCormick, Lakewood, N.M., 125
      73. Dakota Arnold, Jemison, Ala., 62
      73. Collin Starks, Puyallup, Wash., 62
      73. Wyatt Wollert, Wiley, Colo., 62
      73. Cauy Pennington, Kiowa, Colo., 62
      77. Wylee Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 61

      Boys Cutting Go-2

      1. Lane Cooper, Weatherford, Texas, 150
      2. Josh Powers, Arthur, Neb., 147
      2. Chaser Crouch, Corsicana, Texas, 147
      4. Riley Bishop, Hollister, Calif., 146
      4. J.T. Bradley, Brewster, Neb., 146
      6. Lefty Holman, Visalia, Calif., 145.5
      6. Jakob Dees, Elgin, Okla., 145.5
      6. Reuben Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 145.5
      9. Brendan Bennett, Notrees, Texas, 145
      9. Collin Starks, Puyallup, Wash., 145
      11. Taite Stickler, San Luis Obispo, Calif., 144.5
      12. Jason Andersen, Salinas, Calif., 144
      12. Reis Bruley, Willow Lake, S.D., 144
      12. Hagen Wallace, Marsing, Idaho, 144
      12. Wyatt Kent, Casa Grande, Ariz., 144
      12. Rhett Nichols, Morristown, Ariz., 144
      12. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 144
      12. Wade Jacobson, Hampton, Minn., 144
      12. Clay Ellis, Dows, Iowa, 144
      12. Dawson Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 144
      12. Ben Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 144
      22. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 143.5
      22. Landon Little, Yukon, Okla., 143.5
      22. Stran Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 143.5
      25. Tyler Nicholson, Melba, Idaho, 143
      25. Nathan Socia, Lufkin, Texas, 143
      27. Zane Zilverberg, Holabird, S.D., 142.5
      27. Kagen Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 142.5
      27. Lance Labove, Bell City, La., 142.5
      30. Keaton Rustad, Kindred, N.D., 142
      30. Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 142
      30. Rhett Goodner, Sulphur, La., 142
      30. Dylan Heishman, Reno, Nev., 142
      34. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 141.5
      34. Stran Thompson, Estancia, N.M., 141.5
      36. Lane Tokach, St. Anthony, N.D., 141
      36. Hunter Hayden, Gillette, Wyo., 141
      36. Brodee McCormick, Athens, Ill., 141
      39. Mark Kasperbauer, Spalding, Neb., 140
      39. Quaid Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 140
      39. Sam Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 140
      42. Caydon Roshua, Bismarck, N.D., 139
      43. Jordan Monical, 100 Mile House, British Columbia, Can., 138
      43. Casey Budge, Kelly, Wyo., 138
      45. Mason Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wisc., 137
      45. Dylan Peper, Centuria, Wisc., 137
      45. Henry Dean, Glenwood, Iowa, 137
      48. Bubba Lipps, Casper, Wyo., 136
      48. McKay Alexander, Salem, S.C., 136
      50. Duncan Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 135
      50. Caleb Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., 135
      52. Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., 134
      52. Wyatt Wollert, Wiley, Colo., 134
      52. Cauy Pennington, Kiowa, Colo., 134
      55. Rickey Cooper, Harrisville, Miss., 133
      55. Rowen Tracy, Victor, Mt., 133
      57. Chase Miller, Broken Bow, Neb., 132
      57. Brendan Butterfield, Richardton, N.D., 132
      59. Ka’ohu Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 131
      60. Colton Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 130
      60. Justin Haslerig, Rock Spring, Ga., 130
      60. Kase Bacque, Port Barre, La., 130
      63. Kasen York, Saratoga, Wyo., 129
      63. Wes Bray, Casper, Wyo., 129
      63. Ty Penrod, Santaquin, Utah, 129
      66. Timothy Venable, Church Point, La., 127
      67. Wylee Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 125
      68. Tate Cranney, Oakley, Idaho, 65
      68. Garret Bunyard, Fernley, Nev., 65
      70. Nathan Walls, Batesville, Miss., 64
      71. Wyatt Wilms, Fort McDowell, Ariz., 63
      72. Cayden McCraw, Fountain Inn, S.C., 62

      Boys Cutting Go-F

      1. Chaser Crouch, Corsicana, Texas, 148.5
      1. Clay Ellis, Dows, Iowa, 148.5
      3. Lefty Holman, Visalia, Calif., 148
      3. Lane Cooper, Weatherford, Texas, 148
      5. Jakob Dees, Elgin, Okla., 147.5
      6. Nathan Socia, Lufkin, Texas, 147
      7. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 146
      8. Riley Bishop, Hollister, Calif., 145.5
      9. Stran Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 144.5
      10. Zane Zilverberg, Holabird, S.D., 144
      11. Taite Stickler, San Luis Obispo, Calif., 143
      11. Brendan Bennett, Notrees, Texas, 143
      13. Reis Bruley, Willow Lake, S.D., 142.5
      13. Dawson Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 142.5
      15. Jason Andersen, Salinas, Calif., 142
      15. J.T. Bradley, Brewster, Neb., 142
      17. Josh Powers, Arthur, Neb., 140
      18. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 139
      19. Tyler Nicholson, Melba, Idaho, 129
      20. Wyatt Kent, Casa Grande, Ariz., 127
      21. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 64

    • Results by Average

      Boys Cutting Average

      1. Chaser Crouch, Corsicana, Texas, 443
      2. Jakob Dees, Elgin, Okla., 440
      3. Riley Bishop, Hollister, Calif., 439.5
      4. Clay Ellis, Dows, Iowa, 438.5
      5. Lane Cooper, Weatherford, Texas, 437
      5. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 437
      7. Brendan Bennett, Notrees, Texas, 436
      8. Lefty Holman, Visalia, Calif., 434.5
      9. Nathan Socia, Lufkin, Texas, 433.5
      10. Dawson Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 432.5
      11. J.T. Bradley, Brewster, Neb., 432
      12. Stran Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 431.5
      13. Taite Stickler, San Luis Obispo, Calif., 430.5
      14. Reis Bruley, Willow Lake, S.D., 429.5
      15. Zane Zilverberg, Holabird, S.D., 429
      16. Jason Andersen, Salinas, Calif., 428.5
      17. Josh Powers, Arthur, Neb., 426
      18. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 424.5
      19. Wyatt Kent, Casa Grande, Ariz., 414
      19. Tyler Nicholson, Melba, Idaho, 414
      21. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 349
      22. Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 284
      23. Kagen Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 283.5
      24. Dylan Heishman, Reno, Nev., 282
      24. Ben Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 282
      26. Casey Budge, Kelly, Wyo., 281
      26. Quaid Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 281
      28. Landon Little, Yukon, Okla., 280.5
      29. Brodee McCormick, Athens, Ill., 280
      30. Bubba Lipps, Casper, Wyo., 279.5
      31. McKay Alexander, Salem, S.C., 279
      32. Rhett Goodner, Sulphur, La., 278
      32. Duncan Mackenzie, Baker City, Ore., 278
      34. Lance Labove, Bell City, La., 277.5
      35. Lane Tokach, St. Anthony, N.D., 277
      36. Stran Thompson, Estancia, N.M., 276.5
      37. Wade Jacobson, Hampton, Minn., 276
      38. Ka’ohu Haalilio, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 275.5
      39. Keaton Rustad, Kindred, N.D., 275
      40. Henry Dean, Glenwood, Iowa, 274
      40. Sam Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 274
      40. Rhett Nichols, Morristown, Ariz., 274
      43. Kase Bacque, Port Barre, La., 273.5
      44. Kasen York, Saratoga, Wyo., 272
      45. Colton Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 271.5
      46. Dylan Peper, Centuria, Wisc., 271
      46. Caydon Roshua, Bismarck, N.D., 271
      46. Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., 271
      46. Mark Kasperbauer, Spalding, Neb., 271
      50. Rickey Cooper, Harrisville, Miss., 270
      50. Jordan Monical, 100 Mile House, British Columbia, Can., 270
      52. Hagen Wallace, Marsing, Idaho, 269
      53. Caleb Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., 267
      54. Justin Haslerig, Rock Spring, Ga., 265
      54. Ty Penrod, Santaquin, Utah, 265
      56. Brendan Butterfield, Richardton, N.D., 262
      57. Rowen Tracy, Victor, Mt., 260
      57. Chase Miller, Broken Bow, Neb., 260
      59. Timothy Venable, Church Point, La., 259
      60. Wes Bray, Casper, Wyo., 256
      61. Tate Cranney, Oakley, Idaho, 210
      62. Collin Starks, Puyallup, Wash., 207
      63. Garret Bunyard, Fernley, Nev., 202
      64. Cauy Pennington, Kiowa, Colo., 196
      64. Wyatt Wollert, Wiley, Colo., 196
      66. Nathan Walls, Batesville, Miss., 194
      67. Cayden McCraw, Fountain Inn, S.C., 192
      67. Wyatt Wilms, Fort McDowell, Ariz., 192
      69. Wylee Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 186
      70. Reuben Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 145.5
      71. Hunter Hayden, Gillette, Wyo., 141
      72. Tate Oftedahl, Pemberton, Minn., 139
      73. Stanley Joseph, Waianae, Hawaii, 138
      74. Mason Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wisc., 137
      74. Carson Payton, Maple Ridge, British Columbia, Can., 137
      76. Gavin Zaharias, Bluffdale, Utah, 128
      77. Wyatt Gaskins, Baker, Mt., 127
      78. Bryce McCormick, Lakewood, N.M., 125
      78. Vaden Arnold, Jemison, Ala., 125
      80. Dakota Arnold, Jemison, Ala., 62

  • Breakaway Roping

    • Results by Performance

      Breakaway Roping Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. Kodey Hoss, La Junta, Colo., 2.44
      2. Josie Reno, Springfield, Ore., 2.64
      3. Kaylee Billingsley, Phoenix, Ariz., 2.96
      4. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 3.11
      5. Micaela Beason, Philadelphia, Miss., 3.33
      6. Hallie McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 3.4
      7. Lexi Simper, Tetonia, Idaho, 3.97
      8. Erika Billingsley, Canal Winchester, Ohio, 4.31
      9. Ila Rankin, Forsyth, Mt., 4.62
      10. Pua Kauhaihao, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 11.98
      11. Lori Ann Klinglesmith, Meeker, Colo., 12.3
      12. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 12.34
      13. Shayna VanDerLeest, Morrison, Ill., 12.39
      14. Amanda Coleman, W Melbourne, Fla., 12.4
      15. Sage Dunlap, Bear Creek, N.C., 12.5
      16. Lexi Gunter, Sulphur, La., 12.54
      17. Kendall Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 12.74
      18. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 12.99
      19. Taylor Cherry, Vanderhoof, British Columbia, Can., 14.51

      Breakaway Roping Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. Maddie Bews, Okotoks, Alberta, Can., 2.54
      2. Madison Steele, Albertville, Ala., 2.9
      3. Dusti Stockton, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 2.93
      4. Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 2.94
      5. Maddy Deerman, Hope, N.M., 2.97
      6. Gracie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 2.98
      7. Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 3.62
      8. Jenel Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 3.9
      9. Montana Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 3.99
      10. Kristine May, McKean, Pa., 4.1
      11. Mary Straughan, Loranger, La., 4.64
      12. Liv Townsend, Laurel Springs, N.C., 11.97
      13. Colby Robertson, Birch Run, Mich., 12.49
      14. Jett Parke, Gooding, Idaho, 12.65

      Breakaway Roping Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. Ellie Anderson, Meeker, Colo., 2.55
      2. Kaycee Hollingback, Wilburton, Okla., 2.61
      3. Morgan Chappell, Boscobel, Wisc., 2.88
      4. Hunter White, Adrian, Mich., 3.19
      5. Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 3.48
      6. Heather Varner, Greenville, Ala., 3.73
      7. Rebecca Haines, Mifflinburg, Pa., 3.75
      8. Kelsey Drinkall, Chetwynd, British Columbia, Can., 3.98
      9. Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 12.42
      10. Brynn Lehman, Carson City, Nev., 12.64
      11. Hannah Hughes, Texico, N.M., 12.71
      12. McKinley Drake, St. George, Utah, 12.79
      13. Kelly DeVoll, Littlerock, Calif., 12.9
      14. Lauren Conkwright, Dunmor, Ky., 14.84
      15. M’kenzie Monfort, Honolulu, Hawaii, 16.46

      Breakaway Roping Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. Jordi Edens, Gatesville, Texas, 2.49
      2. Brighton Bauman, Okeechobee, Fla., 2.55
      3. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 2.87
      4. Maggie Goodin, Mulberry, Ill., 2.91
      5. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 2.94
      6. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 3.04
      7. Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 3.09
      8. Emily Knust, Verdigre, Neb., 3.24
      9. Kenzie Castor, Springdale, Ark., 4.02
      9. Bailey Knepper, Dennison, Ohio, 4.02
      11. Hope Luttrell, Prineville, Ore., 12.19
      12. Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 12.59
      13. Caysie Ann Medeiros, Kula, Hawaii, 13.17
      14. Brooke Ladner, Poplarville, Miss., 13.25
      15. Claire Harvey, Beaver Springs, Pa., 13.7
      16. Marissa Boisjoli, Calgary, Alberta, Can., 15.27

      Breakaway Roping Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. Ella Sander, Steuben, Wisc., 2.71
      2. Sydney Frey, Marlow, Okla., 2.74
      3. Jacey Johnson, Rosalia, Wash., 2.96
      4. Brooklyn Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 3.75
      5. Sami O’Day, Stewartsville, Mo., 3.76
      6. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 4.8
      7. Haley Kiehne, Magdalena, N.M., 5.5
      8. Mattie Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., 12.13
      9. Josey Powell, Benton, Ky., 12.3
      10. Chase Kiker, Red River, N.M., 12.37
      11. Kelsey Hancock, Bowie, Texas, 12.39
      12. Maddee Doerr, Creighton, Neb., 12.5
      13. Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 13.94
      14. Shelby Lankford, Blanchard, Okla., 14.97

      Breakaway Roping Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. Alli Tate, Vincent, Ala., 2.3
      2. Kenna Balkenbush, Sheridan, Wyo., 2.56
      3. Anna Jorgenson, Watford, N.D., 2.66
      4. Madelyn Weber, Reinholds, Pa., 2.79
      5. Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 2.91
      6. Kamryn Duncan, Denham Springs, La., 3.08
      7. Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 3.18
      8. Mackenzie Parker, 29 Palms, Calif., 4.59
      9. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 4.69
      10. Madi Brenner, Gallatin Gateway, Mt., 6.23
      11. Ashlee Kritenbrink, Buffalo Gap, S.D., 12.64
      12. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 12.73
      13. Jasmine Keller, Coldstream, British Columbia, Can., 23.08

      Breakaway Roping Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. Morgan Kessler, Callaway, Neb., 2.21
      2. Madelyn Schauer, Halkirk, Alberta, Can., 2.6
      3. Ashlee Kritenbrink, Buffalo Gap, S.D., 2.69
      4. Anna Jorgenson, Watford, N.D., 2.8
      5. McKenzie Wansing, Garden City, Mo., 2.95
      6. Alli Tate, Vincent, Ala., 3.37
      7. Sydney Ricks, Newdale, Idaho, 3.51
      8. Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 3.61
      9. Madelyn Weber, Reinholds, Pa., 3.63
      10. Mackenzie Parker, 29 Palms, Calif., 4.63
      11. Lauren Heck, Monroe, Ohio, 4.67
      12. Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 12.05
      13. Sierra Jo Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 12.23
      14. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 12.68

      Breakaway Roping Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 2.75
      2. Shayne Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 3
      2. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 3
      4. TayLour Latham, Lapount, Utah, 3.04
      4. Shelby Lankford, Blanchard, Okla., 3.04
      6. Brandy Fettes, Gladmar, Saskatchewan, Can., 3.13
      6. Kelsey Hancock, Bowie, Texas, 3.13
      8. Haley Kiehne, Magdalena, N.M., 3.73
      9. Bailey Rose Fullmer, Las Vegas, Nev., 4.47
      10. Ella Sander, Steuben, Wisc., 4.88
      11. Kendal Fletcher, Kerrobert, Saskatchewan, Can., 11.92
      12. Heather McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 12.63
      13. Shelbee Pletcher, Millington, Mich., 17.47

      Breakaway Roping Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. Marissa Boisjoli, Calgary, Alberta, Can., 2.11
      2. Brighton Bauman, Okeechobee, Fla., 2.38
      3. Jordi Edens, Gatesville, Texas, 2.49
      4. Hope Luttrell, Prineville, Ore., 2.58
      5. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 2.6
      6. Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 2.71
      7. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 2.87
      8. Bailey Knepper, Dennison, Ohio, 3.13
      9. Makenly Davis, Post Falls, Idaho, 3.21
      10. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 3.31
      11. Brooklyn Spencer, Ulen, Minn., 3.79
      12. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 3.87
      13. Kaycee Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., 3.9
      14. Haley Fauste, Cynthiana, Ky., 4.39
      15. Emily Knust, Verdigre, Neb., 4.95
      16. Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 4.99
      17. Maggie Goodin, Mulberry, Ill., 5.43
      18. MacKenzie Johnson, Galivants Ferry, S.C., 12.89

      Breakaway Roping Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

      1. Brynn Lehman, Carson City, Nev., 3.01
      2. Kelsey Drinkall, Chetwynd, British Columbia, Can., 3.26
      3. Kaycee Hollingback, Wilburton, Okla., 3.83
      4. McKinley Drake, St. George, Utah, 4.76
      5. Kelly DeVoll, Littlerock, Calif., 4.8
      6. Allie McMahen, Stephens, Ark., 4.95
      7. Hannah Lee, Nesbit, Miss., 5.59
      8. Delaney Kunau, Declo, Idaho, 12.24
      9. Bri Suckla, Mancos, Colo., 12.61
      10. Heather Varner, Greenville, Ala., 12.74
      11. Chloe Frey, Eunice, La., 12.86

      Breakaway Roping Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. Maddy Deerman, Hope, N.M., 2.35
      2. Jenel Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 2.93
      3. Kassie Meyer, Plaza, N.D., 3.01
      4. Jett Parke, Gooding, Idaho, 3.03
      5. Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 3.35
      6. Rowena Dillon, Gresford, Australia, 4.02
      7. Gracie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 4.58
      8. Kassidy Williamson, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 4.61
      9. Maddie Bews, Okotoks, Alberta, Can., 5.22
      10. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 12.05
      11. Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 12.37
      12. Haily Sherwood, Casa Grande, Ariz., 12.41
      13. Kamie Landolfi, Dover, Pa., 12.44
      14. Jess McKnew, Friendship, Md., 31.6

      Breakaway Roping Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

      1. Amanda Coleman, W Melbourne, Fla., 2.55
      2. Josie Reno, Springfield, Ore., 2.86
      3. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 3.06
      4. Lexi Gunter, Sulphur, La., 3.13
      5. Brittney Stein, Cassville, Wisc., 3.14
      6. Payton Schoeppach, Lincoln, Calif., 3.15
      7. Hallie McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 3.26
      8. Bailey Kieckbusch, Reno, Nev., 4.15
      9. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 4.33
      10. Pua Kauhaihao, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 4.45
      11. Ila Rankin, Forsyth, Mt., 4.55
      12. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 12.6
      13. Kodey Hoss, La Junta, Colo., 12.68

      Breakaway Roping Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

      1. Josie Reno, Springfield, Ore., 2.28
      2. Brighton Bauman, Okeechobee, Fla., 2.56
      3. Jordi Edens, Gatesville, Texas, 2.61
      4. Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 2.65
      5. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 2.67
      6. Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 3.12
      7. Jenel Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 3.15
      8. Maddy Deerman, Hope, N.M., 3.19
      9. Anna Jorgenson, Watford, N.D., 3.53
      10. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 4.37
      11. Alli Tate, Vincent, Ala., 4.62
      12. Hallie McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 4.96
      13. Bailey Knepper, Dennison, Ohio, 13.28

    • Results by Go-Round

      Breakaway Roping Go-1

      1. Alli Tate, Vincent, Ala., 2.3
      2. Kodey Hoss, La Junta, Colo., 2.44
      3. Jordi Edens, Gatesville, Texas, 2.49
      4. Maddie Bews, Okotoks, Alberta, Can., 2.54
      5. Brighton Bauman, Okeechobee, Fla., 2.55
      5. Ellie Anderson, Meeker, Colo., 2.55
      7. Kenna Balkenbush, Sheridan, Wyo., 2.56
      8. Kaycee Hollingback, Wilburton, Okla., 2.61
      9. Josie Reno, Springfield, Ore., 2.64
      10. Anna Jorgenson, Watford, N.D., 2.66
      11. Ella Sander, Steuben, Wisc., 2.71
      12. Sydney Frey, Marlow, Okla., 2.74
      13. Madelyn Weber, Reinholds, Pa., 2.79
      14. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 2.87
      15. Morgan Chappell, Boscobel, Wisc., 2.88
      16. Madison Steele, Albertville, Ala., 2.9
      17. Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 2.91
      17. Maggie Goodin, Mulberry, Ill., 2.91
      19. Dusti Stockton, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 2.93
      20. Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 2.94
      20. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 2.94
      22. Jacey Johnson, Rosalia, Wash., 2.96
      22. Kaylee Billingsley, Phoenix, Ariz., 2.96
      24. Maddy Deerman, Hope, N.M., 2.97
      25. Gracie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 2.98
      26. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 3.04
      27. Kamryn Duncan, Denham Springs, La., 3.08
      28. Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 3.09
      29. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 3.11
      30. Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 3.18
      31. Hunter White, Adrian, Mich., 3.19
      32. Emily Knust, Verdigre, Neb., 3.24
      33. Micaela Beason, Philadelphia, Miss., 3.33
      34. Hallie McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 3.4
      35. Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 3.48
      36. Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 3.62
      37. Heather Varner, Greenville, Ala., 3.73
      38. Rebecca Haines, Mifflinburg, Pa., 3.75
      38. Brooklyn Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 3.75
      40. Sami O’Day, Stewartsville, Mo., 3.76
      41. Jenel Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 3.9
      42. Lexi Simper, Tetonia, Idaho, 3.97
      43. Kelsey Drinkall, Chetwynd, British Columbia, Can., 3.98
      44. Montana Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 3.99
      45. Kenzie Castor, Springdale, Ark., 4.02
      45. Bailey Knepper, Dennison, Ohio, 4.02
      47. Kristine May, McKean, Pa., 4.1
      48. Erika Billingsley, Canal Winchester, Ohio, 4.31
      49. Mackenzie Parker, 29 Palms, Calif., 4.59
      50. Ila Rankin, Forsyth, Mt., 4.62
      51. Mary Straughan, Loranger, La., 4.64
      52. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 4.69
      53. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 4.8
      54. Haley Kiehne, Magdalena, N.M., 5.5
      55. Madi Brenner, Gallatin Gateway, Mt., 6.23
      56. Liv Townsend, Laurel Springs, N.C., 11.97
      57. Pua Kauhaihao, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 11.98
      58. Mattie Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., 12.13
      59. Hope Luttrell, Prineville, Ore., 12.19
      60. Lori Ann Klinglesmith, Meeker, Colo., 12.3
      60. Josey Powell, Benton, Ky., 12.3
      62. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 12.34
      63. Chase Kiker, Red River, N.M., 12.37
      64. Shayna VanDerLeest, Morrison, Ill., 12.39
      64. Kelsey Hancock, Bowie, Texas, 12.39
      66. Amanda Coleman, W Melbourne, Fla., 12.4
      67. Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 12.42
      68. Colby Robertson, Birch Run, Mich., 12.49
      69. Sage Dunlap, Bear Creek, N.C., 12.5
      69. Maddee Doerr, Creighton, Neb., 12.5
      71. Lexi Gunter, Sulphur, La., 12.54
      72. Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 12.59
      73. Brynn Lehman, Carson City, Nev., 12.64
      73. Ashlee Kritenbrink, Buffalo Gap, S.D., 12.64
      75. Jett Parke, Gooding, Idaho, 12.65
      76. Hannah Hughes, Texico, N.M., 12.71
      77. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 12.73
      78. Kendall Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 12.74
      79. McKinley Drake, St. George, Utah, 12.79
      80. Kelly DeVoll, Littlerock, Calif., 12.9
      81. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 12.99
      82. Caysie Ann Medeiros, Kula, Hawaii, 13.17
      83. Brooke Ladner, Poplarville, Miss., 13.25
      84. Claire Harvey, Beaver Springs, Pa., 13.7
      85. Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 13.94
      86. Taylor Cherry, Vanderhoof, British Columbia, Can., 14.51
      87. Lauren Conkwright, Dunmor, Ky., 14.84
      88. Shelby Lankford, Blanchard, Okla., 14.97
      89. Marissa Boisjoli, Calgary, Alberta, Can., 15.27
      90. M’kenzie Monfort, Honolulu, Hawaii, 16.46
      91. Jasmine Keller, Coldstream, British Columbia, Can., 23.08

      Breakaway Roping Go-2

      1. Marissa Boisjoli, Calgary, Alberta, Can., 2.11
      2. Morgan Kessler, Callaway, Neb., 2.21
      3. Maddy Deerman, Hope, N.M., 2.35
      4. Brighton Bauman, Okeechobee, Fla., 2.38
      5. Jordi Edens, Gatesville, Texas, 2.49
      6. Amanda Coleman, W Melbourne, Fla., 2.55
      7. Hope Luttrell, Prineville, Ore., 2.58
      8. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 2.6
      8. Madelyn Schauer, Halkirk, Alberta, Can., 2.6
      10. Ashlee Kritenbrink, Buffalo Gap, S.D., 2.69
      11. Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 2.71
      12. Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 2.75
      13. Anna Jorgenson, Watford, N.D., 2.8
      14. Josie Reno, Springfield, Ore., 2.86
      15. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 2.87
      16. Jenel Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 2.93
      17. McKenzie Wansing, Garden City, Mo., 2.95
      18. Shayne Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 3
      18. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 3
      20. Brynn Lehman, Carson City, Nev., 3.01
      20. Kassie Meyer, Plaza, N.D., 3.01
      22. Jett Parke, Gooding, Idaho, 3.03
      23. TayLour Latham, Lapount, Utah, 3.04
      23. Shelby Lankford, Blanchard, Okla., 3.04
      25. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 3.06
      26. Lexi Gunter, Sulphur, La., 3.13
      26. Brandy Fettes, Gladmar, Saskatchewan, Can., 3.13
      26. Bailey Knepper, Dennison, Ohio, 3.13
      26. Kelsey Hancock, Bowie, Texas, 3.13
      30. Brittney Stein, Cassville, Wisc., 3.14
      31. Payton Schoeppach, Lincoln, Calif., 3.15
      32. Makenly Davis, Post Falls, Idaho, 3.21
      33. Hallie McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 3.26
      33. Kelsey Drinkall, Chetwynd, British Columbia, Can., 3.26
      35. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 3.31
      36. Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 3.35
      37. Alli Tate, Vincent, Ala., 3.37
      38. Sydney Ricks, Newdale, Idaho, 3.51
      39. Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 3.61
      40. Madelyn Weber, Reinholds, Pa., 3.63
      41. Haley Kiehne, Magdalena, N.M., 3.73
      42. Brooklyn Spencer, Ulen, Minn., 3.79
      43. Kaycee Hollingback, Wilburton, Okla., 3.83
      44. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 3.87
      45. Kaycee Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., 3.9
      46. Rowena Dillon, Gresford, Australia, 4.02
      47. Bailey Kieckbusch, Reno, Nev., 4.15
      48. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 4.33
      49. Haley Fauste, Cynthiana, Ky., 4.39
      50. Pua Kauhaihao, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 4.45
      51. Bailey Rose Fullmer, Las Vegas, Nev., 4.47
      52. Ila Rankin, Forsyth, Mt., 4.55
      53. Gracie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 4.58
      54. Kassidy Williamson, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 4.61
      55. Mackenzie Parker, 29 Palms, Calif., 4.63
      56. Lauren Heck, Monroe, Ohio, 4.67
      57. McKinley Drake, St. George, Utah, 4.76
      58. Kelly DeVoll, Littlerock, Calif., 4.8
      59. Ella Sander, Steuben, Wisc., 4.88
      60. Allie McMahen, Stephens, Ark., 4.95
      60. Emily Knust, Verdigre, Neb., 4.95
      62. Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 4.99
      63. Maddie Bews, Okotoks, Alberta, Can., 5.22
      64. Maggie Goodin, Mulberry, Ill., 5.43
      65. Hannah Lee, Nesbit, Miss., 5.59
      66. Kendal Fletcher, Kerrobert, Saskatchewan, Can., 11.92
      67. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 12.05
      67. Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 12.05
      69. Sierra Jo Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 12.23
      70. Delaney Kunau, Declo, Idaho, 12.24
      71. Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 12.37
      72. Haily Sherwood, Casa Grande, Ariz., 12.41
      73. Kamie Landolfi, Dover, Pa., 12.44
      74. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 12.6
      75. Bri Suckla, Mancos, Colo., 12.61
      76. Heather McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 12.63
      77. Kodey Hoss, La Junta, Colo., 12.68
      77. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 12.68
      79. Heather Varner, Greenville, Ala., 12.74
      80. Chloe Frey, Eunice, La., 12.86
      81. MacKenzie Johnson, Galivants Ferry, S.C., 12.89
      82. Shelbee Pletcher, Millington, Mich., 17.47
      83. Jess McKnew, Friendship, Md., 31.6

      Breakaway Roping Go-F

      1. Josie Reno, Springfield, Ore., 2.28
      2. Brighton Bauman, Okeechobee, Fla., 2.56
      3. Jordi Edens, Gatesville, Texas, 2.61
      4. Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 2.65
      5. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 2.67
      6. Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 3.12
      7. Jenel Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 3.15
      8. Maddy Deerman, Hope, N.M., 3.19
      9. Anna Jorgenson, Watford, N.D., 3.53
      10. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 4.37
      11. Alli Tate, Vincent, Ala., 4.62
      12. Hallie McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 4.96
      13. Bailey Knepper, Dennison, Ohio, 13.28

    • Results by Average

      Breakaway Roping Average

      1. Brighton Bauman, Okeechobee, Fla., 7.49
      2. Jordi Edens, Gatesville, Texas, 7.59
      3. Josie Reno, Springfield, Ore., 7.78
      4. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 8.14
      5. Maddy Deerman, Hope, N.M., 8.51
      6. Anna Jorgenson, Watford, N.D., 8.99
      7. Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 9.62
      8. Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 9.64
      9. Jenel Boyes, Souris, Manitoba, Can., 9.98
      10. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 10.18
      11. Alli Tate, Vincent, Ala., 10.29
      12. Hallie McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 11.62
      13. Bailey Knepper, Dennison, Ohio, 20.43
      14. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 6.35
      15. Madelyn Weber, Reinholds, Pa., 6.42
      16. Kaycee Hollingback, Wilburton, Okla., 6.44
      17. Kelsey Drinkall, Chetwynd, British Columbia, Can., 7.24
      18. Gracie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 7.56
      19. Ella Sander, Steuben, Wisc., 7.59
      20. Maddie Bews, Okotoks, Alberta, Can., 7.76
      21. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 7.8
      22. Emily Knust, Verdigre, Neb., 8.19
      23. Maggie Goodin, Mulberry, Ill., 8.34
      24. Ila Rankin, Forsyth, Mt., 9.17
      25. Mackenzie Parker, 29 Palms, Calif., 9.22
      26. Haley Kiehne, Magdalena, N.M., 9.23
      27. Hope Luttrell, Prineville, Ore., 14.77
      28. Amanda Coleman, W Melbourne, Fla., 14.95
      29. Kodey Hoss, La Junta, Colo., 15.12
      30. Caslyn Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 15.23
      31. Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 15.3
      32. Ashlee Kritenbrink, Buffalo Gap, S.D., 15.33
      33. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 15.4
      34. Kelsey Hancock, Bowie, Texas, 15.52
      35. Brynn Lehman, Carson City, Nev., 15.65
      36. Lexi Gunter, Sulphur, La., 15.67
      37. Jett Parke, Gooding, Idaho, 15.68
      38. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 15.71
      39. Pua Kauhaihao, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 16.43
      40. Heather Varner, Greenville, Ala., 16.47
      41. Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 16.69
      42. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 17.32
      43. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 17.37
      44. Marissa Boisjoli, Calgary, Alberta, Can., 17.38
      45. McKinley Drake, St. George, Utah, 17.55
      46. Kelly DeVoll, Littlerock, Calif., 17.7
      47. Shelby Lankford, Blanchard, Okla., 18.01
      48. Morgan Kessler, Callaway, Neb., 2.21
      49. Ellie Anderson, Meeker, Colo., 2.55
      50. Kenna Balkenbush, Sheridan, Wyo., 2.56
      51. Madelyn Schauer, Halkirk, Alberta, Can., 2.6
      52. Sydney Frey, Marlow, Okla., 2.74
      53. Morgan Chappell, Boscobel, Wisc., 2.88
      54. Madison Steele, Albertville, Ala., 2.9
      55. Dusti Stockton, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 2.93
      56. Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 2.94
      57. McKenzie Wansing, Garden City, Mo., 2.95
      58. Jacey Johnson, Rosalia, Wash., 2.96
      58. Kaylee Billingsley, Phoenix, Ariz., 2.96
      60. Shayne Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 3
      61. Kassie Meyer, Plaza, N.D., 3.01
      62. TayLour Latham, Lapount, Utah, 3.04
      63. Kamryn Duncan, Denham Springs, La., 3.08
      64. Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 3.09
      65. Brandy Fettes, Gladmar, Saskatchewan, Can., 3.13
      66. Brittney Stein, Cassville, Wisc., 3.14
      67. Payton Schoeppach, Lincoln, Calif., 3.15
      68. Hunter White, Adrian, Mich., 3.19
      69. Makenly Davis, Post Falls, Idaho, 3.21
      70. Micaela Beason, Philadelphia, Miss., 3.33
      71. Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 3.48
      72. Sydney Ricks, Newdale, Idaho, 3.51
      73. Rebecca Haines, Mifflinburg, Pa., 3.75
      73. Brooklyn Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 3.75
      75. Sami O’Day, Stewartsville, Mo., 3.76
      76. Brooklyn Spencer, Ulen, Minn., 3.79
      77. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 3.87
      78. Kaycee Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., 3.9
      79. Lexi Simper, Tetonia, Idaho, 3.97
      80. Montana Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 3.99
      81. Kenzie Castor, Springdale, Ark., 4.02
      81. Rowena Dillon, Gresford, Australia, 4.02
      83. Kristine May, McKean, Pa., 4.1
      84. Bailey Kieckbusch, Reno, Nev., 4.15
      85. Erika Billingsley, Canal Winchester, Ohio, 4.31
      86. Haley Fauste, Cynthiana, Ky., 4.39
      87. Bailey Rose Fullmer, Las Vegas, Nev., 4.47
      88. Kassidy Williamson, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 4.61
      89. Mary Straughan, Loranger, La., 4.64
      90. Lauren Heck, Monroe, Ohio, 4.67
      91. Allie McMahen, Stephens, Ark., 4.95
      92. Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 4.99
      93. Hannah Lee, Nesbit, Miss., 5.59
      94. Madi Brenner, Gallatin Gateway, Mt., 6.23
      95. Kendal Fletcher, Kerrobert, Saskatchewan, Can., 11.92
      96. Liv Townsend, Laurel Springs, N.C., 11.97
      97. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 12.05
      98. Mattie Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., 12.13
      99. Sierra Jo Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 12.23
      100. Delaney Kunau, Declo, Idaho, 12.24
      101. Lori Ann Klinglesmith, Meeker, Colo., 12.3
      101. Josey Powell, Benton, Ky., 12.3
      103. Chase Kiker, Red River, N.M., 12.37
      103. Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 12.37
      105. Shayna VanDerLeest, Morrison, Ill., 12.39
      106. Haily Sherwood, Casa Grande, Ariz., 12.41
      107. Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 12.42
      108. Kamie Landolfi, Dover, Pa., 12.44
      109. Colby Robertson, Birch Run, Mich., 12.49
      110. Sage Dunlap, Bear Creek, N.C., 12.5
      110. Maddee Doerr, Creighton, Neb., 12.5
      112. Bri Suckla, Mancos, Colo., 12.61
      113. Heather McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 12.63
      114. Hannah Hughes, Texico, N.M., 12.71
      115. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 12.73
      116. Kendall Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 12.74
      117. Chloe Frey, Eunice, La., 12.86
      118. MacKenzie Johnson, Galivants Ferry, S.C., 12.89
      119. Caysie Ann Medeiros, Kula, Hawaii, 13.17
      120. Brooke Ladner, Poplarville, Miss., 13.25
      121. Claire Harvey, Beaver Springs, Pa., 13.7
      122. Taylor Cherry, Vanderhoof, British Columbia, Can., 14.51
      123. Lauren Conkwright, Dunmor, Ky., 14.84
      124. M’kenzie Monfort, Honolulu, Hawaii, 16.46
      125. Shelbee Pletcher, Millington, Mich., 17.47
      126. Jasmine Keller, Coldstream, British Columbia, Can., 23.08
      127. Jess McKnew, Friendship, Md., 31.6

  • Bull Riding

    • Results by Performance

      Bull Riding Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. Hunter Ball, Carsonville, Mich., 82
      2. Blaise Milligan, Artesia, N.M., 76
      3. Cullen Telfer, Thonotosassa, Fla., 74
      4. Ray Mayo, Clear Lake, Calif., 73
      5. Nick Pelke, Mondovi, Wisc., 72
      6. Ryan Walker, Killdeer, N.D., 69
      6. Matt Palmer, Chelsea, Okla., 69
      8. Austin Poeschel, Mondovi, Wisc., 66

      Bull Riding Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. Trey Kimzey, Strong City, Okla., 80
      2. Kreece Robinson, Hardin, Mt., 75

      Bull Riding Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. Wyatt Dale, Garden Grove, Iowa, 75
      2. Zach Barnes, Fallon, Nev., 68
      3. Cody Abernathy, Ola, Ark., 65

      Bull Riding Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. Trey Holston, Fort Scott, Kan., 76
      2. Cole Kilts, Casper, Wyo., 73
      3. Dario Cuomo, Mesa, Ariz., 69
      4. Cody Keathley, Sweetwater, Okla., 61

      Bull Riding Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. Donovan Rutherfurd, Mount Isa, , 79
      2. Tanner MacDonald, Newburg, Mo., 74

      Bull Riding Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. Levi Gray, Dairy, Ore., 77
      2. Griffin Smeltzer, Claresholm, Alberta, Can., 76
      3. Stetson Wright, Milford, Utah, 75
      3. Braidy Randolph, Lowell, Fla., 75
      5. Ty Wainwright, Albany, La., 74
      6. Joseph Down, Codrington, , 73
      7. Dalton Kasel, Muleshoe, Texas, 72
      8. Creek Young, Rogersville, Mo., 66

      Bull Riding Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. Dalton Kasel, Muleshoe, Texas, 84
      1. Stetson Wright, Milford, Utah, 84
      3. Conner Halverson, Gordon, Neb., 76
      4. Riley Smith, Wetmore, Colo., 69

      Bull Riding Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. Coy Pollmeier, Fort Scott, Kan., 76
      1. Weston Williams, St. Cloud, Fla., 76
      3. Trenton Koch, Luverne, N.D., 66
      4. Wyatt Noe, Larkspur, Colo., 41

      Bull Riding Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. Trey Holston, Fort Scott, Kan., 84
      2. Cody Keathley, Sweetwater, Okla., 83

      Bull Riding Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

      1. Briggs Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 82

      Bull Riding Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. Ross Freeman, Kountze, Texas, 84
      2. Riley Gagnon, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 74

      Bull Riding Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

      1. Nick Pelke, Mondovi, Wisc., 71
      2. Hunter Ball, Carsonville, Mich., 61

      Bull Riding Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

      1. Trey Holston, Fort Scott, Kan., 82
      2. Cody Keathley, Sweetwater, Okla., 76
      3. Braidy Randolph, Lowell, Fla., 75
      4. Stetson Wright, Milford, Utah, 70
      5. Griffin Smeltzer, Claresholm, Alberta, Can., 69

    • Results by Go-Round

      Bull Riding Go-1

      1. Hunter Ball, Carsonville, Mich., 82
      2. Trey Kimzey, Strong City, Okla., 80
      3. Donovan Rutherfurd, Mount Isa, , 79
      4. Levi Gray, Dairy, Ore., 77
      5. Trey Holston, Fort Scott, Kan., 76
      5. Griffin Smeltzer, Claresholm, Alberta, Can., 76
      5. Blaise Milligan, Artesia, N.M., 76
      8. Kreece Robinson, Hardin, Mt., 75
      8. Wyatt Dale, Garden Grove, Iowa, 75
      8. Stetson Wright, Milford, Utah, 75
      8. Braidy Randolph, Lowell, Fla., 75
      12. Ty Wainwright, Albany, La., 74
      12. Tanner MacDonald, Newburg, Mo., 74
      12. Cullen Telfer, Thonotosassa, Fla., 74
      15. Ray Mayo, Clear Lake, Calif., 73
      15. Joseph Down, Codrington, , 73
      15. Cole Kilts, Casper, Wyo., 73
      18. Dalton Kasel, Muleshoe, Texas, 72
      18. Nick Pelke, Mondovi, Wisc., 72
      20. Ryan Walker, Killdeer, N.D., 69
      20. Dario Cuomo, Mesa, Ariz., 69
      20. Matt Palmer, Chelsea, Okla., 69
      23. Zach Barnes, Fallon, Nev., 68
      24. Austin Poeschel, Mondovi, Wisc., 66
      24. Creek Young, Rogersville, Mo., 66
      26. Cody Abernathy, Ola, Ark., 65
      27. Cody Keathley, Sweetwater, Okla., 61

      Bull Riding Go-2

      1. Dalton Kasel, Muleshoe, Texas, 84
      1. Ross Freeman, Kountze, Texas, 84
      1. Stetson Wright, Milford, Utah, 84
      1. Trey Holston, Fort Scott, Kan., 84
      5. Cody Keathley, Sweetwater, Okla., 83
      6. Briggs Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 82
      7. Conner Halverson, Gordon, Neb., 76
      7. Coy Pollmeier, Fort Scott, Kan., 76
      7. Weston Williams, St. Cloud, Fla., 76
      10. Riley Gagnon, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 74
      11. Nick Pelke, Mondovi, Wisc., 71
      12. Riley Smith, Wetmore, Colo., 69
      13. Trenton Koch, Luverne, N.D., 66
      14. Hunter Ball, Carsonville, Mich., 61
      15. Wyatt Noe, Larkspur, Colo., 41

      Bull Riding Go-F

      1. Trey Holston, Fort Scott, Kan., 82
      2. Cody Keathley, Sweetwater, Okla., 76
      3. Braidy Randolph, Lowell, Fla., 75
      4. Stetson Wright, Milford, Utah, 70
      5. Griffin Smeltzer, Claresholm, Alberta, Can., 69

    • Results by Average

      Bull Riding Average

      1. Trey Holston, Fort Scott, Kan., 242
      2. Stetson Wright, Milford, Utah, 229
      3. Cody Keathley, Sweetwater, Okla., 220
      4. Dalton Kasel, Muleshoe, Texas, 156
      5. Braidy Randolph, Lowell, Fla., 150
      6. Griffin Smeltzer, Claresholm, Alberta, Can., 145
      7. Nick Pelke, Mondovi, Wisc., 143
      7. Hunter Ball, Carsonville, Mich., 143
      9. Ross Freeman, Kountze, Texas, 84
      10. Briggs Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 82
      11. Trey Kimzey, Strong City, Okla., 80
      12. Donovan Rutherfurd, Mount Isa, , 79
      13. Levi Gray, Dairy, Ore., 77
      14. Weston Williams, St. Cloud, Fla., 76
      14. Blaise Milligan, Artesia, N.M., 76
      14. Coy Pollmeier, Fort Scott, Kan., 76
      14. Conner Halverson, Gordon, Neb., 76
      18. Wyatt Dale, Garden Grove, Iowa, 75
      18. Kreece Robinson, Hardin, Mt., 75
      20. Cullen Telfer, Thonotosassa, Fla., 74
      20. Riley Gagnon, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 74
      20. Tanner MacDonald, Newburg, Mo., 74
      20. Ty Wainwright, Albany, La., 74
      24. Cole Kilts, Casper, Wyo., 73
      24. Joseph Down, Codrington, , 73
      24. Ray Mayo, Clear Lake, Calif., 73
      27. Riley Smith, Wetmore, Colo., 69
      27. Matt Palmer, Chelsea, Okla., 69
      27. Dario Cuomo, Mesa, Ariz., 69
      27. Ryan Walker, Killdeer, N.D., 69
      31. Zach Barnes, Fallon, Nev., 68
      32. Creek Young, Rogersville, Mo., 66
      32. Austin Poeschel, Mondovi, Wisc., 66
      32. Trenton Koch, Luverne, N.D., 66
      35. Cody Abernathy, Ola, Ark., 65
      36. Wyatt Noe, Larkspur, Colo., 41

  • Tie-Down Roping

    • Results by Performance

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, 9.83
      2. Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 10.01
      3. Kasen Brennise, Craig, Colo., 10.47
      4. Lane Watson, New Hampton, Mo., 11.62
      5. Layton Little, El Reno, Okla., 11.67
      6. Ty Harris, San Angelo, Texas, 12.43
      7. Brendan Butterfield, Richardton, N.D., 13.61
      8. Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 16.4
      9. Chase Dyal, Ware Shoals, S.C., 25.6
      10. Justin Kibler, Willcox, Ariz., 26.34
      11. Luke Maguire, Virden, Ill., 27.12
      12. Caleb Berquist, La Crosse, Wash., 37.29
      13. Lane Wheeler, Turlock, Calif., 39.05

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. Colt Papy, Ocala, Fla., 13.75
      2. Wes Siler, Teague, Texas, 13.95
      3. Tate Thomas, Ranger, Ga., 14.61
      4. Dexter Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 15.47
      5. Logan Bates, Chino Valley, Ariz., 17.91
      6. Colton Struxness, Appleton, Minn., 18.23
      7. Colton Carlson, Jamestown, N.D., 24.6
      8. Oliver Williams, Omak, Wash., 24.77
      9. Jeremy Plourde, Carleton, Mich., 26.01
      10. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 32.51
      11. Cole Scheffel, Georgetown, Ky., 36.34

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. Macon Murphy, Keachi, La., 10.21
      2. Tanner McInerney, Alzada, Mt., 10.62
      3. Chet Weitz, London, Texas, 10.66
      4. Ross McGuire, Webbers Falls, Okla., 11.02
      5. Coltin Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 15.43
      6. Chase Quam, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.74
      7. Ty Singleton, Brundidge, Ala., 21.32
      8. Curtis Kayser, Centerville, Wash., 22.62
      9. Kash Cattoor, St. George, Utah, 23.53
      10. Dean Fedder, Catawissa, Pa., 29.32
      11. Tyler Masada, Makawao, Hawaii, 31.14

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. Myles Neighbors, Benton, Ark., 10.59
      2. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 11.21
      3. Kelton Cropper, Panguitch, Utah, 11.25
      4. Chadron Coffield, Yuma, Colo., 11.29
      5. Allen Morse, Dawson Springs, Ky., 13.46
      6. Garrett Elmore, Springer, Okla., 14.98
      7. Cole Dodds, Sanger, Calif., 16.04
      8. Grant Turek, St. Paul, Neb., 16.05
      9. Will Kirkland, Columbia, Ala., 16.21
      10. Lane Shemak, Cobb, Wisc., 16.27
      11. Dawson Loewen, Battleford, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.75
      12. Caleb Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., 20.81
      13. Breck Ward, Jerome, Idaho, 22.01

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. Blaine Garley, Peralta, N.M., 10.7
      2. Jordan Taylor, Logandale, Nev., 10.96
      3. Denton Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 11.11
      4. Sterling Lee, Rhame, N.D., 12.78
      5. Garrett Sommer, Stetsonville, Wisc., 12.96
      6. Trae Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 13.64
      7. Kash Miller, Mize, Miss., 13.76
      8. Coy Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., 14.28
      9. Layne Weber, Reinholds, Pa., 14.61
      10. Trey Watts, Muncy, Pa., 14.98
      11. Calgary Smith, Adams, Ore., 15.66
      12. Braydin Evans, Stockton, Utah, 17.23
      13. Cole Harmon, Auburn, Ala., 23.53
      14. Will Thiele, Atkinson, Neb., 28.02

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. Abdiel Zamora, Okeechobee, Fla., 9.85
      2. Dillon Hahnkamp, Melrose, Mt., 9.86
      3. Chance Thiessen, Elk City, Okla., 10.05
      4. Ross Barnett, Poplarville, Miss., 11.07
      5. JD Draper, Oakley, Kan., 11.34
      6. Ben Piazza, Twin Oaks, Ark., 11.92
      7. Cole Walker, Sparta, Tenn., 13.38
      8. Bryce Derrer, Portales, N.M., 15.78
      9. Teigen Marchant, Newcastle, Wyo., 16.14
      10. Quinten Taylor, Parkland, Alberta, Can., 17.25
      11. Britton Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 17.44
      12. Tyler Manion, Waverly, Ill., 19.28
      13. Preston Segerman, Bellingham, Wash., 20.59
      14. Tee McLeod, Waldeck, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.86
      15. JT Ellison, Calera, Ala., 26.39

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. Abdiel Zamora, Okeechobee, Fla., 10.07
      2. Dillon Hahnkamp, Melrose, Mt., 10.44
      3. Ben Piazza, Twin Oaks, Ark., 10.56
      4. Quinten Taylor, Parkland, Alberta, Can., 10.65
      5. Wyatt Tarver, Gillette, Wyo., 11.1
      6. Britton Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 11.3
      6. J.T. Bradley, Brewster, Neb., 11.3
      8. Ross Barnett, Poplarville, Miss., 11.94
      9. Chance Thiessen, Elk City, Okla., 12.88
      10. Mackay Spyrow, Reno, Nev., 13.83
      11. Stran Thompson, Estancia, N.M., 13.95
      12. Cole Walker, Sparta, Tenn., 17.84
      13. JT Ellison, Calera, Ala., 19.11
      14. Derek Hadland, Baldonnel, British Columbia, Can., 19.53
      15. JD Draper, Oakley, Kan., 20.66
      16. Rylen Sutherland, Benton, Ky., 24.24
      17. Teigen Marchant, Newcastle, Wyo., 35.66

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. Jordan Taylor, Logandale, Nev., 9.43
      2. Layne Weber, Reinholds, Pa., 11.59
      3. Denton Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 12.21
      4. Coy Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., 12.38
      5. Colt Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 13.08
      6. Trae Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 13.46
      7. Cole Harmon, Auburn, Ala., 14.8
      8. Quentin Anseth, Loyalton, Calif., 16.45
      9. Hunter Shahan, Chickamauga, Ga., 16.85
      10. Luke Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alberta, Can., 17.83
      11. Trey Watts, Muncy, Pa., 21.54
      12. Brody Grebe, Melstone, Mt., 21.82
      13. Kash Miller, Mize, Miss., 21.91
      14. Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 27.27

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. Myles Neighbors, Benton, Ark., 10.53
      2. Grant Turek, St. Paul, Neb., 10.91
      3. Chadron Coffield, Yuma, Colo., 11.08
      4. Allen Morse, Dawson Springs, Ky., 11.26
      5. Luke Krolczyk, Cypress, Texas, 11.96
      6. Tyler Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 12.25
      7. Cole Dodds, Sanger, Calif., 14.13
      8. Kurtis Palmer, Madison, Neb., 14.45
      9. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 16.09
      10. Will McCraw, East Bend, N.C., 16.83
      11. Garrett Elmore, Springer, Okla., 17.06
      12. O.T. Edwards, Truth Or Consequence, N.M., 19.77
      13. Zeke Norfleet IV, Newberry, Fla., 22.18
      14. Hunter Schlosser, Mandan, N.D., 26.97

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

      1. Tyler Zebrovious, Fredonia, Pa., 10.57
      2. Jacob McGinn, Inman, S.C., 10.65
      3. Coltin Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 11.47
      4. Jacob Rorig, Brownstown, Ind., 12.28
      5. Chet Weitz, London, Texas, 13.01
      6. Levi Delamarter, Longview, Wash., 13.79
      7. Lane Bradley, Midville, Ga., 15.45
      8. Macon Murphy, Keachi, La., 15.51
      9. Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 15.95
      10. Curtis Kayser, Centerville, Wash., 20.88
      11. Kash Cattoor, St. George, Utah, 24.13
      12. Chase Quam, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 29.43
      13. Lincoln Yarama, Chase, British Columbia, Can., 39.63

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. Colt Papy, Ocala, Fla., 10.77
      2. Lefty Holman, Visalia, Calif., 11.82
      3. Logan Bates, Chino Valley, Ariz., 12.75
      4. Stran Smith, Monticello, Miss., 13.24
      5. Reed Boos, White Cloud, Kan., 13.77
      6. Wes Siler, Teague, Texas, 14.38
      7. Tate Thomas, Ranger, Ga., 16.07
      8. Blake Chauvin, Raceland, La., 22.82
      9. Oliver Williams, Omak, Wash., 23.25

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

      1. Brady Boyce, Lewistown, Mt., 10.38
      1. David Holt, Byhalia, Miss., 10.38
      3. Ty Harris, San Angelo, Texas, 10.69
      4. Tayt Little, Hackberry, La., 11.62
      5. Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 12.11
      6. Chase Goble, Dalton, Ga., 12.52
      7. Brendan Butterfield, Richardton, N.D., 12.53
      8. Wyatt Christensen, Plain City, Utah, 13.89
      9. Caleb Berquist, La Crosse, Wash., 17.31
      10. Justin Kibler, Willcox, Ariz., 17.61
      11. Stran Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 18.97
      12. Alex Greene, Leesburg, Ohio, 24.9
      13. Tucker Alberts, Howell, Mich., 28.21
      14. Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 30.78

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

      1. Macon Murphy, Keachi, La., 9.26
      2. Colt Papy, Ocala, Fla., 9.94
      3. Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 9.97
      4. Coltin Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 10.1
      5. Ty Harris, San Angelo, Texas, 10.57
      6. Abdiel Zamora, Okeechobee, Fla., 10.96
      7. Dillon Hahnkamp, Melrose, Mt., 11.11
      8. Denton Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 11.49
      9. Chadron Coffield, Yuma, Colo., 13.65
      10. Brendan Butterfield, Richardton, N.D., 14.36
      11. Coy Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., 17.24
      12. Layne Weber, Reinholds, Pa., 22.59
      13. Allen Morse, Dawson Springs, Ky., 23.7

    •  

    • Results by Go-Round

      Tie-Down Roping Go-1

      1. Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, 9.83
      2. Abdiel Zamora, Okeechobee, Fla., 9.85
      3. Dillon Hahnkamp, Melrose, Mt., 9.86
      4. Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 10.01
      5. Chance Thiessen, Elk City, Okla., 10.05
      6. Macon Murphy, Keachi, La., 10.21
      7. Kasen Brennise, Craig, Colo., 10.47
      8. Myles Neighbors, Benton, Ark., 10.59
      9. Tanner McInerney, Alzada, Mt., 10.62
      10. Chet Weitz, London, Texas, 10.66
      11. Blaine Garley, Peralta, N.M., 10.7
      12. Jordan Taylor, Logandale, Nev., 10.96
      13. Ross McGuire, Webbers Falls, Okla., 11.02
      14. Ross Barnett, Poplarville, Miss., 11.07
      15. Denton Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 11.11
      16. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 11.21
      17. Kelton Cropper, Panguitch, Utah, 11.25
      18. Chadron Coffield, Yuma, Colo., 11.29
      19. JD Draper, Oakley, Kan., 11.34
      20. Lane Watson, New Hampton, Mo., 11.62
      21. Layton Little, El Reno, Okla., 11.67
      22. Ben Piazza, Twin Oaks, Ark., 11.92
      23. Ty Harris, San Angelo, Texas, 12.43
      24. Sterling Lee, Rhame, N.D., 12.78
      25. Garrett Sommer, Stetsonville, Wisc., 12.96
      26. Cole Walker, Sparta, Tenn., 13.38
      27. Allen Morse, Dawson Springs, Ky., 13.46
      28. Brendan Butterfield, Richardton, N.D., 13.61
      29. Trae Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 13.64
      30. Colt Papy, Ocala, Fla., 13.75
      31. Kash Miller, Mize, Miss., 13.76
      32. Wes Siler, Teague, Texas, 13.95
      33. Coy Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., 14.28
      34. Tate Thomas, Ranger, Ga., 14.61
      34. Layne Weber, Reinholds, Pa., 14.61
      36. Trey Watts, Muncy, Pa., 14.98
      36. Garrett Elmore, Springer, Okla., 14.98
      38. Coltin Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 15.43
      39. Dexter Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 15.47
      40. Calgary Smith, Adams, Ore., 15.66
      41. Bryce Derrer, Portales, N.M., 15.78
      42. Cole Dodds, Sanger, Calif., 16.04
      43. Grant Turek, St. Paul, Neb., 16.05
      44. Teigen Marchant, Newcastle, Wyo., 16.14
      45. Will Kirkland, Columbia, Ala., 16.21
      46. Lane Shemak, Cobb, Wisc., 16.27
      47. Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 16.4
      48. Braydin Evans, Stockton, Utah, 17.23
      49. Quinten Taylor, Parkland, Alberta, Can., 17.25
      50. Britton Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 17.44
      51. Logan Bates, Chino Valley, Ariz., 17.91
      52. Colton Struxness, Appleton, Minn., 18.23
      53. Chase Quam, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.74
      54. Dawson Loewen, Battleford, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.75
      55. Tyler Manion, Waverly, Ill., 19.28
      56. Preston Segerman, Bellingham, Wash., 20.59
      57. Caleb Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., 20.81
      58. Ty Singleton, Brundidge, Ala., 21.32
      59. Breck Ward, Jerome, Idaho, 22.01
      60. Curtis Kayser, Centerville, Wash., 22.62
      61. Tee McLeod, Waldeck, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.86
      62. Kash Cattoor, St. George, Utah, 23.53
      62. Cole Harmon, Auburn, Ala., 23.53
      64. Colton Carlson, Jamestown, N.D., 24.6
      65. Oliver Williams, Omak, Wash., 24.77
      66. Chase Dyal, Ware Shoals, S.C., 25.6
      67. Jeremy Plourde, Carleton, Mich., 26.01
      68. Justin Kibler, Willcox, Ariz., 26.34
      69. JT Ellison, Calera, Ala., 26.39
      70. Luke Maguire, Virden, Ill., 27.12
      71. Will Thiele, Atkinson, Neb., 28.02
      72. Dean Fedder, Catawissa, Pa., 29.32
      73. Tyler Masada, Makawao, Hawaii, 31.14
      74. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 32.51
      75. Cole Scheffel, Georgetown, Ky., 36.34
      76. Caleb Berquist, La Crosse, Wash., 37.29
      77. Lane Wheeler, Turlock, Calif., 39.05

      Tie-Down Roping Go-2

      1. Jordan Taylor, Logandale, Nev., 9.43
      2. Abdiel Zamora, Okeechobee, Fla., 10.07
      3. Brady Boyce, Lewistown, Mt., 10.38
      3. David Holt, Byhalia, Miss., 10.38
      5. Dillon Hahnkamp, Melrose, Mt., 10.44
      6. Myles Neighbors, Benton, Ark., 10.53
      7. Ben Piazza, Twin Oaks, Ark., 10.56
      8. Tyler Zebrovious, Fredonia, Pa., 10.57
      9. Jacob McGinn, Inman, S.C., 10.65
      9. Quinten Taylor, Parkland, Alberta, Can., 10.65
      11. Ty Harris, San Angelo, Texas, 10.69
      12. Colt Papy, Ocala, Fla., 10.77
      13. Grant Turek, St. Paul, Neb., 10.91
      14. Chadron Coffield, Yuma, Colo., 11.08
      15. Wyatt Tarver, Gillette, Wyo., 11.1
      16. Allen Morse, Dawson Springs, Ky., 11.26
      17. Britton Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 11.3
      17. J.T. Bradley, Brewster, Neb., 11.3
      19. Coltin Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 11.47
      20. Layne Weber, Reinholds, Pa., 11.59
      21. Tayt Little, Hackberry, La., 11.62
      22. Lefty Holman, Visalia, Calif., 11.82
      23. Ross Barnett, Poplarville, Miss., 11.94
      24. Luke Krolczyk, Cypress, Texas, 11.96
      25. Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 12.11
      26. Denton Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 12.21
      27. Tyler Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 12.25
      28. Jacob Rorig, Brownstown, Ind., 12.28
      29. Coy Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., 12.38
      30. Chase Goble, Dalton, Ga., 12.52
      31. Brendan Butterfield, Richardton, N.D., 12.53
      32. Logan Bates, Chino Valley, Ariz., 12.75
      33. Chance Thiessen, Elk City, Okla., 12.88
      34. Chet Weitz, London, Texas, 13.01
      35. Colt Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 13.08
      36. Stran Smith, Monticello, Miss., 13.24
      37. Trae Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 13.46
      38. Reed Boos, White Cloud, Kan., 13.77
      39. Levi Delamarter, Longview, Wash., 13.79
      40. Mackay Spyrow, Reno, Nev., 13.83
      41. Wyatt Christensen, Plain City, Utah, 13.89
      42. Stran Thompson, Estancia, N.M., 13.95
      43. Cole Dodds, Sanger, Calif., 14.13
      44. Wes Siler, Teague, Texas, 14.38
      45. Kurtis Palmer, Madison, Neb., 14.45
      46. Cole Harmon, Auburn, Ala., 14.8
      47. Lane Bradley, Midville, Ga., 15.45
      48. Macon Murphy, Keachi, La., 15.51
      49. Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 15.95
      50. Tate Thomas, Ranger, Ga., 16.07
      51. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 16.09
      52. Quentin Anseth, Loyalton, Calif., 16.45
      53. Will McCraw, East Bend, N.C., 16.83
      54. Hunter Shahan, Chickamauga, Ga., 16.85
      55. Garrett Elmore, Springer, Okla., 17.06
      56. Caleb Berquist, La Crosse, Wash., 17.31
      57. Justin Kibler, Willcox, Ariz., 17.61
      58. Luke Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alberta, Can., 17.83
      59. Cole Walker, Sparta, Tenn., 17.84
      60. Stran Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 18.97
      61. JT Ellison, Calera, Ala., 19.11
      62. Derek Hadland, Baldonnel, British Columbia, Can., 19.53
      63. O.T. Edwards, Truth Or Consequence, N.M., 19.77
      64. JD Draper, Oakley, Kan., 20.66
      65. Curtis Kayser, Centerville, Wash., 20.88
      66. Trey Watts, Muncy, Pa., 21.54
      67. Brody Grebe, Melstone, Mt., 21.82
      68. Kash Miller, Mize, Miss., 21.91
      69. Zeke Norfleet IV, Newberry, Fla., 22.18
      70. Blake Chauvin, Raceland, La., 22.82
      71. Oliver Williams, Omak, Wash., 23.25
      72. Kash Cattoor, St. George, Utah, 24.13
      73. Rylen Sutherland, Benton, Ky., 24.24
      74. Alex Greene, Leesburg, Ohio, 24.9
      75. Hunter Schlosser, Mandan, N.D., 26.97
      76. Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 27.27
      77. Tucker Alberts, Howell, Mich., 28.21
      78. Chase Quam, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 29.43
      79. Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 30.78
      80. Teigen Marchant, Newcastle, Wyo., 35.66
      81. Lincoln Yarama, Chase, British Columbia, Can., 39.63

      Tie-Down Roping Go-F

      1. Macon Murphy, Keachi, La., 9.26
      2. Colt Papy, Ocala, Fla., 9.94
      3. Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 9.97
      4. Coltin Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 10.1
      5. Ty Harris, San Angelo, Texas, 10.57
      6. Abdiel Zamora, Okeechobee, Fla., 10.96
      7. Dillon Hahnkamp, Melrose, Mt., 11.11
      8. Denton Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 11.49
      9. Chadron Coffield, Yuma, Colo., 13.65
      10. Brendan Butterfield, Richardton, N.D., 14.36
      11. Coy Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., 17.24
      12. Layne Weber, Reinholds, Pa., 22.59
      13. Allen Morse, Dawson Springs, Ky., 23.7

    •  

    • Results by Average

      Tie-Down Roping Average

      1. Abdiel Zamora, Okeechobee, Fla., 30.88
      2. Dillon Hahnkamp, Melrose, Mt., 31.41
      3. Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 32.09
      4. Ty Harris, San Angelo, Texas, 33.69
      5. Colt Papy, Ocala, Fla., 34.46
      6. Denton Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 34.81
      7. Macon Murphy, Keachi, La., 34.98
      8. Chadron Coffield, Yuma, Colo., 36.02
      9. Coltin Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 37
      10. Brendan Butterfield, Richardton, N.D., 40.5
      11. Coy Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., 43.9
      12. Allen Morse, Dawson Springs, Ky., 48.42
      13. Layne Weber, Reinholds, Pa., 48.79
      14. Jordan Taylor, Logandale, Nev., 20.39
      15. Myles Neighbors, Benton, Ark., 21.12
      16. Ben Piazza, Twin Oaks, Ark., 22.48
      17. Chance Thiessen, Elk City, Okla., 22.93
      18. Ross Barnett, Poplarville, Miss., 23.01
      19. Chet Weitz, London, Texas, 23.67
      20. Grant Turek, St. Paul, Neb., 26.96
      21. Trae Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 27.1
      22. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 27.3
      23. Quinten Taylor, Parkland, Alberta, Can., 27.9
      24. Wes Siler, Teague, Texas, 28.33
      25. Britton Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 28.74
      26. Cole Dodds, Sanger, Calif., 30.17
      27. Logan Bates, Chino Valley, Ariz., 30.66
      28. Tate Thomas, Ranger, Ga., 30.68
      29. Cole Walker, Sparta, Tenn., 31.22
      30. JD Draper, Oakley, Kan., 32
      31. Garrett Elmore, Springer, Okla., 32.04
      32. Kash Miller, Mize, Miss., 35.67
      33. Trey Watts, Muncy, Pa., 36.52
      34. Cole Harmon, Auburn, Ala., 38.33
      35. Curtis Kayser, Centerville, Wash., 43.5
      36. Justin Kibler, Willcox, Ariz., 43.95
      37. JT Ellison, Calera, Ala., 45.5
      38. Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 47.18
      39. Kash Cattoor, St. George, Utah, 47.66
      40. Oliver Williams, Omak, Wash., 48.02
      41. Chase Quam, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 48.17
      42. Teigen Marchant, Newcastle, Wyo., 51.8
      43. Caleb Berquist, La Crosse, Wash., 54.6
      44. Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, 9.83
      45. Brady Boyce, Lewistown, Mt., 10.38
      45. David Holt, Byhalia, Miss., 10.38
      47. Kasen Brennise, Craig, Colo., 10.47
      48. Tyler Zebrovious, Fredonia, Pa., 10.57
      49. Tanner McInerney, Alzada, Mt., 10.62
      50. Jacob McGinn, Inman, S.C., 10.65
      51. Blaine Garley, Peralta, N.M., 10.7
      52. Ross McGuire, Webbers Falls, Okla., 11.02
      53. Wyatt Tarver, Gillette, Wyo., 11.1
      54. Kelton Cropper, Panguitch, Utah, 11.25
      55. J.T. Bradley, Brewster, Neb., 11.3
      56. Tayt Little, Hackberry, La., 11.62
      56. Lane Watson, New Hampton, Mo., 11.62
      58. Layton Little, El Reno, Okla., 11.67
      59. Lefty Holman, Visalia, Calif., 11.82
      60. Luke Krolczyk, Cypress, Texas, 11.96
      61. Tyler Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 12.25
      62. Jacob Rorig, Brownstown, Ind., 12.28
      63. Chase Goble, Dalton, Ga., 12.52
      64. Sterling Lee, Rhame, N.D., 12.78
      65. Garrett Sommer, Stetsonville, Wisc., 12.96
      66. Colt Swearingen, Piffard, N.Y., 13.08
      67. Stran Smith, Monticello, Miss., 13.24
      68. Reed Boos, White Cloud, Kan., 13.77
      69. Levi Delamarter, Longview, Wash., 13.79
      70. Mackay Spyrow, Reno, Nev., 13.83
      71. Wyatt Christensen, Plain City, Utah, 13.89
      72. Stran Thompson, Estancia, N.M., 13.95
      73. Kurtis Palmer, Madison, Neb., 14.45
      74. Lane Bradley, Midville, Ga., 15.45
      75. Dexter Davis, Bloomfield, Iowa, 15.47
      76. Calgary Smith, Adams, Ore., 15.66
      77. Bryce Derrer, Portales, N.M., 15.78
      78. Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 15.95
      79. Will Kirkland, Columbia, Ala., 16.21
      80. Lane Shemak, Cobb, Wisc., 16.27
      81. Quentin Anseth, Loyalton, Calif., 16.45
      82. Will McCraw, East Bend, N.C., 16.83
      83. Hunter Shahan, Chickamauga, Ga., 16.85
      84. Braydin Evans, Stockton, Utah, 17.23
      85. Luke Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alberta, Can., 17.83
      86. Colton Struxness, Appleton, Minn., 18.23
      87. Dawson Loewen, Battleford, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.75
      88. Stran Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 18.97
      89. Tyler Manion, Waverly, Ill., 19.28
      90. Derek Hadland, Baldonnel, British Columbia, Can., 19.53
      91. O.T. Edwards, Truth Or Consequence, N.M., 19.77
      92. Preston Segerman, Bellingham, Wash., 20.59
      93. Caleb Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., 20.81
      94. Ty Singleton, Brundidge, Ala., 21.32
      95. Brody Grebe, Melstone, Mt., 21.82
      96. Breck Ward, Jerome, Idaho, 22.01
      97. Zeke Norfleet IV, Newberry, Fla., 22.18
      98. Blake Chauvin, Raceland, La., 22.82
      99. Tee McLeod, Waldeck, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.86
      100. Rylen Sutherland, Benton, Ky., 24.24
      101. Colton Carlson, Jamestown, N.D., 24.6
      102. Alex Greene, Leesburg, Ohio, 24.9
      103. Chase Dyal, Ware Shoals, S.C., 25.6
      104. Jeremy Plourde, Carleton, Mich., 26.01
      105. Hunter Schlosser, Mandan, N.D., 26.97
      106. Luke Maguire, Virden, Ill., 27.12
      106. Kade Peake, Binscarth, Manitoba, Can., 27.12
      108. Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 27.27
      109. Will Thiele, Atkinson, Neb., 28.02
      110. Tucker Alberts, Howell, Mich., 28.21
      111. Dean Fedder, Catawissa, Pa., 29.32
      112. Tyler Masada, Makawao, Hawaii, 31.14
      113. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 32.51
      114. Cole Scheffel, Georgetown, Ky., 36.34
      115. Lane Wheeler, Turlock, Calif., 39.05
      116. Lincoln Yarama, Chase, British Columbia, Can., 39.63

  • Girls Cutting

    • Results by Performance

      Girls Cutting Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. Taylor Strohl, Clovis, Calif., 149
      1. Kate Jaros, St. Charles, Iowa, 149
      3. Tatum Schafer, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 146
      4. Riley Moore, Granby, Mo., 144.5
      5. Chloe Frey, Eunice, La., 144
      6. MaKenna Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 142
      6. Cheznie Clark, Courtland, Miss., 142
      8. Savannah Loesch, Pierre, S.D., 141
      8. Rylee Whitman, Big Piney, Wyo., 141
      8. Madisen Porter, Morgan, Utah, 141
      11. Caydee Jo Johnson, Manhattan, Mt., 140.5
      12. Mahrisa Paluck, Sandy, Ore., 140
      12. Martyna Lively, Pincher Creek, Alberta, Can., 140
      14. Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 139
      14. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 139
      16. Mackenzie Payton, Maple Ridge, British Columbia, Can., 137
      17. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 136
      18. Brighton Bauman, Okeechobee, Fla., 134

      Girls Cutting Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. Kaitlyn Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 144
      1. Paydon Hooper, Andrews, Texas, 144
      3. Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 143
      3. Reganne Hales, Morgan, Utah, 143
      3. Kelly O’Neal, Choudrant, La., 143
      6. Jasmine Keller, Coldstream, British Columbia, Can., 140
      7. Jenna Byers, Fowler, Ind., 139
      7. Lizzy Sexton, Wilsonville, Ala., 139
      7. Taylor Ann DeCosta, Kaneohe, Hawaii, 139
      10. Lexie Crawford, Hesperus, Colo., 138
      11. Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 137
      11. Kaitlyn Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 137
      13. Ashlynne Blanton, Myakka City, Fla., 136
      14. Shayna Jones, Parkland, Alberta, Can., 135
      15. Pua Kauhaihao, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 131
      16. Larrya Stegall, Lexington, Tenn., 125
      17. Paige Scholin, Post Falls, Idaho, 64

      Girls Cutting Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. Payton Scalzo, Murrieta, Calif., 148
      2. Sierra Jo Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 144.5
      2. Kasey Kretzschmar, East Bernard, Texas, 144.5
      2. Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 144.5
      5. Larkin McBride, Chatham, La., 143.5
      6. Holly Hayzlett, Lakin, Kan., 142.5
      6. Nakona Danley, Tularosa, N.M., 142.5
      8. Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 142
      8. Bailey Westling, McHenry, Miss., 142
      10. Kailyn Groves, Faith, S.D., 141.5
      11. Valerie Laue, Richland Center, Wisc., 141
      12. Kesha DeGroff, Broken Bow, Neb., 139
      12. Nikki Ray, Clinton, Okla., 139
      14. Jacee Lancaster, Jerome, Idaho, 137
      15. Ayanah Winsor, Kaycee, Wyo., 134
      15. Mya Schultz, Logan, Ohio, 134
      17. Kelly Rae Alexander, Salem, S.C., 131
      18. Cassie Kayser, Centerville, Wash., 124
      19. Reata Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 62

      Girls Cutting Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. Jaime Lynn Lucas, Crockett, Texas, 149
      2. Sommer Amos, Loma, Colo., 145
      3. Brooke Wharry, Langley, British Columbia, Can., 144
      3. Kassidy Williamson, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 144
      5. Rachel Slathar, Norwood, Minn., 142
      5. Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 142
      5. Katy Fogleman, Lake Charles, La., 142
      8. Payton Feyder, Elko, Nev., 141.5
      9. Micaela Beason, Philadelphia, Miss., 139
      10. Jesse Skinner, Hartford, Ala., 134
      10. Corrie Finney, Buhl, Idaho, 134
      10. Hannah Moore, Camdenton, Mo., 134
      13. Taylor Rives, Buffalo, Wyo., 133
      14. Faith Riley, Estancia, N.M., 132
      15. Annie Praus, Dickinson, N.D., 128
      16. Emilee Pauley, Wall, S.D., 127

      Girls Cutting Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. Kadee Hall, Comanche, Okla., 146.5
      2. Mallory Carter, Lake View, S.C., 145
      3. Paris Starn, Hoholulu, Hawaii, 144
      4. Morgan Kessler, Callaway, Neb., 143.5
      4. Brie Wells, Le Mars, Iowa, 143.5
      6. Kassidy McKee, Lenapah, Okla., 143
      7. Anna Jorgenson, Watford, N.D., 139
      8. Ciara Stoddard, Norris, S.D., 138
      9. Aimee Davis, Central Point, Ore., 137
      10. Katelynn Wagner, Whitehall, Mt., 136
      11. Bayli Bilby, Chadron, Neb., 135
      12. Mia Marchini, Tehachapi, Calif., 132
      13. Autumn Rohlk, Ida Grove, Iowa, 127
      14. McKenna Omiecinski, Springside, Saskatchewan, Can., 64
      15. Maggie Richardson, Bogata, Texas, 62

      Girls Cutting Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. Sheridan Clark, Weatherford, Texas, 148
      2. Breann Justice, Esparto, Calif., 145.5
      3. Ikena Nakoa, Kamuela, Hawaii, 144.5
      3. Brooke Brown, Ely, Iowa, 144.5
      5. Sidney Amos, Loma, Colo., 144
      5. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 144
      7. Laney Vance, Forsyth, Mt., 143
      8. Kelly Duncan, Conway, Ark., 140
      9. Kailey Mae Hamilton, Douglass, Kan., 138
      10. Stella Cummings, Meridian, Miss., 135
      11. Kiley Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 134
      11. Emily Howard, Rock Spring, Ga., 134
      13. Kimberly Williams, North Powder, Ore., 133
      14. Jessica Gomes, Fallon, Nev., 132
      15. Breyana Miller-Dubray, Eureka, Nev., 131
      16. Brooke Akune, New Dayton, Alberta, Can., 125

      Girls Cutting Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. Sheridan Clark, Weatherford, Texas, 148
      2. Breyana Miller-Dubray, Eureka, Nev., 146.5
      3. Ikena Nakoa, Kamuela, Hawaii, 146
      4. Breann Justice, Esparto, Calif., 145
      5. Lauren DeVaney, Coolidge, Ariz., 143
      6. Brooke Brown, Ely, Iowa, 142.5
      7. Kelly Duncan, Conway, Ark., 142
      8. Kailey Mae Hamilton, Douglass, Kan., 141
      9. Emily Howard, Rock Spring, Ga., 138
      9. Kyeann Gordon, Dade City, Fla., 138
      11. Lexie Harrell, Baker City, Ore., 135
      12. Brooke Akune, New Dayton, Alberta, Can., 134
      13. Sidney Amos, Loma, Colo., 127
      14. Kiley Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 124
      15. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 63

      Girls Cutting Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. Mallory Carter, Lake View, S.C., 147
      2. Bayli Bilby, Chadron, Neb., 145
      2. Kadee Hall, Comanche, Okla., 145
      4. Morgan Kessler, Callaway, Neb., 143
      4. Kassidy McKee, Lenapah, Okla., 143
      6. Brie Wells, Le Mars, Iowa, 142
      7. Anna Jorgenson, Watford, N.D., 141
      7. Autumn Rohlk, Ida Grove, Iowa, 141
      9. Ciara Stoddard, Norris, S.D., 140
      10. Paris Starn, Hoholulu, Hawaii, 139
      11. Mac Moore, Camdenton, Mo., 136
      12. Mia Marchini, Tehachapi, Calif., 135
      13. Aimee Davis, Central Point, Ore., 132
      14. McKenna Omiecinski, Springside, Saskatchewan, Can., 130
      15. Harley Staggs, Collinwood, Tenn., 62
      15. Katelynn Wagner, Whitehall, Mt., 62

      Girls Cutting Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. Jaime Lynn Lucas, Crockett, Texas, 150
      2. Kassidy Williamson, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 146
      3. Corrie Finney, Buhl, Idaho, 145
      4. Rachel Slathar, Norwood, Minn., 144
      4. Katy Fogleman, Lake Charles, La., 144
      6. Taylor Rives, Buffalo, Wyo., 143.5
      7. Concey Bader, Palmer, Neb., 142.5
      8. Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 141
      9. Hannah Moore, Camdenton, Mo., 138
      10. Annie Praus, Dickinson, N.D., 137
      11. Taylor Williams, McAlester, Okla., 133
      12. Brooke Wharry, Langley, British Columbia, Can., 132
      13. Micaela Beason, Philadelphia, Miss., 130
      14. Sommer Amos, Loma, Colo., 129
      15. Payton Feyder, Elko, Nev., 128
      16. Jesse Skinner, Hartford, Ala., 127
      17. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 124
      18. Emilee Pauley, Wall, S.D., 62

      Girls Cutting Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

      1. Payton Scalzo, Murrieta, Calif., 146
      2. Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 144.5
      3. Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 144
      4. Larkin McBride, Chatham, La., 143
      5. Kasey Kretzschmar, East Bernard, Texas, 142.5
      5. Mya Schultz, Logan, Ohio, 142.5
      5. Reata Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 142.5
      8. Kailyn Groves, Faith, S.D., 141
      8. Sierra Jo Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 141
      10. Valerie Laue, Richland Center, Wisc., 138
      11. Kesha DeGroff, Broken Bow, Neb., 137
      12. Holly Hayzlett, Lakin, Kan., 133
      13. Nakona Danley, Tularosa, N.M., 131
      14. Ayanah Winsor, Kaycee, Wyo., 127
      15. Kelly Rae Alexander, Salem, S.C., 124
      16. Nikki Ray, Clinton, Okla., 64

      Girls Cutting Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. Paydon Hooper, Andrews, Texas, 146
      2. Kelly O’Neal, Choudrant, La., 145
      3. Pua Kauhaihao, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 144.5
      4. Lizzy Sexton, Wilsonville, Ala., 143.5
      5. Kaitlyn Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 143
      6. Kaitlyn Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 142.5
      7. Reganne Hales, Morgan, Utah, 142
      8. Taylor Ann DeCosta, Kaneohe, Hawaii, 141
      9. Larrya Stegall, Lexington, Tenn., 139
      9. Shae Bray, Casper, Wyo., 139
      11. Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 138
      11. Shayna Jones, Parkland, Alberta, Can., 138
      11. Lexie Crawford, Hesperus, Colo., 138
      14. Opal Harkins, Billings, Mt., 137
      15. Jenna Byers, Fowler, Ind., 136
      16. Ashlynne Blanton, Myakka City, Fla., 135
      17. Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 134
      17. Paige Scholin, Post Falls, Idaho, 134
      19. Jasmine Keller, Coldstream, British Columbia, Can., 65

      Girls Cutting Performance 12 8:00 AM

      1. Kate Jaros, St. Charles, Iowa, 145.5
      1. Martyna Lively, Pincher Creek, Alberta, Can., 145.5
      3. Rylee Whitman, Big Piney, Wyo., 143.5
      4. Taylor Strohl, Clovis, Calif., 142
      4. Caydee Jo Johnson, Manhattan, Mt., 142
      6. Mackenzie Payton, Maple Ridge, British Columbia, Can., 140
      7. Chloe Frey, Eunice, La., 139
      7. Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 139
      9. Madisen Porter, Morgan, Utah, 138
      10. Savannah Loesch, Pierre, S.D., 136
      11. MaKenna Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 134
      11. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 134
      13. Mahrisa Paluck, Sandy, Ore., 132
      13. Brighton Bauman, Okeechobee, Fla., 132
      15. Riley Moore, Granby, Mo., 131
      16. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 128

      Girls Cutting Performance 13 2:00 PM

      1. Sheridan Clark, Weatherford, Texas, 152
      2. Jaime Lynn Lucas, Crockett, Texas, 150
      3. Kelly O’Neal, Choudrant, La., 148
      4. Kate Jaros, St. Charles, Iowa, 146
      5. Payton Scalzo, Murrieta, Calif., 145
      5. Taylor Strohl, Clovis, Calif., 145
      5. Mallory Carter, Lake View, S.C., 145
      8. Brooke Brown, Ely, Iowa, 144
      9. Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 143.5
      10. Kadee Hall, Comanche, Okla., 143
      11. Breann Justice, Esparto, Calif., 142
      11. Larkin McBride, Chatham, La., 142
      13. Kassidy Williamson, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 141.5
      13. Katy Fogleman, Lake Charles, La., 141.5
      15. Morgan Kessler, Callaway, Neb., 141
      15. Kasey Kretzschmar, East Bernard, Texas, 141
      15. Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 141
      18. Rachel Slathar, Norwood, Minn., 139
      19. Kassidy McKee, Lenapah, Okla., 138
      20. Paydon Hooper, Andrews, Texas, 137
      21. Ikena Nakoa, Kamuela, Hawaii, 128
      22. Kaitlyn Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 62

    • Results by Go-Round

      Girls Cutting Go-1

      1. Taylor Strohl, Clovis, Calif., 149
      1. Jaime Lynn Lucas, Crockett, Texas, 149
      1. Kate Jaros, St. Charles, Iowa, 149
      4. Payton Scalzo, Murrieta, Calif., 148
      4. Sheridan Clark, Weatherford, Texas, 148
      6. Kadee Hall, Comanche, Okla., 146.5
      7. Tatum Schafer, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 146
      8. Breann Justice, Esparto, Calif., 145.5
      9. Sommer Amos, Loma, Colo., 145
      9. Mallory Carter, Lake View, S.C., 145
      11. Ikena Nakoa, Kamuela, Hawaii, 144.5
      11. Sierra Jo Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 144.5
      11. Kasey Kretzschmar, East Bernard, Texas, 144.5
      11. Brooke Brown, Ely, Iowa, 144.5
      11. Riley Moore, Granby, Mo., 144.5
      11. Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 144.5
      17. Brooke Wharry, Langley, British Columbia, Can., 144
      17. Paris Starn, Hoholulu, Hawaii, 144
      17. Kaitlyn Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 144
      17. Paydon Hooper, Andrews, Texas, 144
      17. Sidney Amos, Loma, Colo., 144
      17. Kassidy Williamson, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 144
      17. Chloe Frey, Eunice, La., 144
      17. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 144
      25. Morgan Kessler, Callaway, Neb., 143.5
      25. Brie Wells, Le Mars, Iowa, 143.5
      25. Larkin McBride, Chatham, La., 143.5
      28. Laney Vance, Forsyth, Mt., 143
      28. Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 143
      28. Reganne Hales, Morgan, Utah, 143
      28. Kassidy McKee, Lenapah, Okla., 143
      28. Kelly O’Neal, Choudrant, La., 143
      33. Holly Hayzlett, Lakin, Kan., 142.5
      33. Nakona Danley, Tularosa, N.M., 142.5
      35. MaKenna Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 142
      35. Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 142
      35. Bailey Westling, McHenry, Miss., 142
      35. Cheznie Clark, Courtland, Miss., 142
      35. Rachel Slathar, Norwood, Minn., 142
      35. Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 142
      35. Katy Fogleman, Lake Charles, La., 142
      42. Kailyn Groves, Faith, S.D., 141.5
      42. Payton Feyder, Elko, Nev., 141.5
      44. Savannah Loesch, Pierre, S.D., 141
      44. Valerie Laue, Richland Center, Wisc., 141
      44. Rylee Whitman, Big Piney, Wyo., 141
      44. Madisen Porter, Morgan, Utah, 141
      48. Caydee Jo Johnson, Manhattan, Mt., 140.5
      49. Jasmine Keller, Coldstream, British Columbia, Can., 140
      49. Mahrisa Paluck, Sandy, Ore., 140
      49. Martyna Lively, Pincher Creek, Alberta, Can., 140
      49. Kelly Duncan, Conway, Ark., 140
      53. Kesha DeGroff, Broken Bow, Neb., 139
      53. Jenna Byers, Fowler, Ind., 139
      53. Anna Jorgenson, Watford, N.D., 139
      53. Lizzy Sexton, Wilsonville, Ala., 139
      53. Taylor Ann DeCosta, Kaneohe, Hawaii, 139
      53. Nikki Ray, Clinton, Okla., 139
      53. Micaela Beason, Philadelphia, Miss., 139
      53. Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 139
      53. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 139
      62. Ciara Stoddard, Norris, S.D., 138
      62. Kailey Mae Hamilton, Douglass, Kan., 138
      62. Lexie Crawford, Hesperus, Colo., 138
      65. Mackenzie Payton, Maple Ridge, British Columbia, Can., 137
      65. Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 137
      65. Aimee Davis, Central Point, Ore., 137
      65. Jacee Lancaster, Jerome, Idaho, 137
      65. Kaitlyn Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 137
      70. Katelynn Wagner, Whitehall, Mt., 136
      70. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 136
      70. Ashlynne Blanton, Myakka City, Fla., 136
      73. Bayli Bilby, Chadron, Neb., 135
      73. Stella Cummings, Meridian, Miss., 135
      73. Shayna Jones, Parkland, Alberta, Can., 135
      76. Jesse Skinner, Hartford, Ala., 134
      76. Corrie Finney, Buhl, Idaho, 134
      76. Kiley Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 134
      76. Ayanah Winsor, Kaycee, Wyo., 134
      76. Mya Schultz, Logan, Ohio, 134
      76. Hannah Moore, Camdenton, Mo., 134
      76. Emily Howard, Rock Spring, Ga., 134
      76. Brighton Bauman, Okeechobee, Fla., 134
      84. Kimberly Williams, North Powder, Ore., 133
      84. Taylor Rives, Buffalo, Wyo., 133
      86. Mia Marchini, Tehachapi, Calif., 132
      86. Jessica Gomes, Fallon, Nev., 132
      86. Faith Riley, Estancia, N.M., 132
      89. Pua Kauhaihao, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 131
      89. Breyana Miller-Dubray, Eureka, Nev., 131
      89. Kelly Rae Alexander, Salem, S.C., 131
      92. Annie Praus, Dickinson, N.D., 128
      93. Emilee Pauley, Wall, S.D., 127
      93. Autumn Rohlk, Ida Grove, Iowa, 127
      95. Larrya Stegall, Lexington, Tenn., 125
      95. Brooke Akune, New Dayton, Alberta, Can., 125
      97. Cassie Kayser, Centerville, Wash., 124
      98. McKenna Omiecinski, Springside, Saskatchewan, Can., 64
      98. Paige Scholin, Post Falls, Idaho, 64
      100. Reata Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 62
      100. Maggie Richardson, Bogata, Texas, 62

      Girls Cutting Go-2

      1. Jaime Lynn Lucas, Crockett, Texas, 150
      2. Sheridan Clark, Weatherford, Texas, 148
      3. Mallory Carter, Lake View, S.C., 147
      4. Breyana Miller-Dubray, Eureka, Nev., 146.5
      5. Payton Scalzo, Murrieta, Calif., 146
      5. Ikena Nakoa, Kamuela, Hawaii, 146
      5. Paydon Hooper, Andrews, Texas, 146
      5. Kassidy Williamson, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 146
      9. Kate Jaros, St. Charles, Iowa, 145.5
      9. Martyna Lively, Pincher Creek, Alberta, Can., 145.5
      11. Breann Justice, Esparto, Calif., 145
      11. Bayli Bilby, Chadron, Neb., 145
      11. Corrie Finney, Buhl, Idaho, 145
      11. Kadee Hall, Comanche, Okla., 145
      11. Kelly O’Neal, Choudrant, La., 145
      16. Pua Kauhaihao, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 144.5
      16. Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 144.5
      18. Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 144
      18. Rachel Slathar, Norwood, Minn., 144
      18. Katy Fogleman, Lake Charles, La., 144
      21. Lizzy Sexton, Wilsonville, Ala., 143.5
      21. Taylor Rives, Buffalo, Wyo., 143.5
      21. Rylee Whitman, Big Piney, Wyo., 143.5
      24. Morgan Kessler, Callaway, Neb., 143
      24. Lauren DeVaney, Coolidge, Ariz., 143
      24. Kaitlyn Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 143
      24. Kassidy McKee, Lenapah, Okla., 143
      24. Larkin McBride, Chatham, La., 143
      29. Concey Bader, Palmer, Neb., 142.5
      29. Kasey Kretzschmar, East Bernard, Texas, 142.5
      29. Brooke Brown, Ely, Iowa, 142.5
      29. Mya Schultz, Logan, Ohio, 142.5
      29. Reata Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 142.5
      29. Kaitlyn Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 142.5
      35. Taylor Strohl, Clovis, Calif., 142
      35. Caydee Jo Johnson, Manhattan, Mt., 142
      35. Brie Wells, Le Mars, Iowa, 142
      35. Reganne Hales, Morgan, Utah, 142
      35. Kelly Duncan, Conway, Ark., 142
      40. Kailyn Groves, Faith, S.D., 141
      40. Anna Jorgenson, Watford, N.D., 141
      40. Taylor Ann DeCosta, Kaneohe, Hawaii, 141
      40. Sierra Jo Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 141
      40. Autumn Rohlk, Ida Grove, Iowa, 141
      40. Kailey Mae Hamilton, Douglass, Kan., 141
      40. Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 141
      47. Mackenzie Payton, Maple Ridge, British Columbia, Can., 140
      47. Ciara Stoddard, Norris, S.D., 140
      49. Paris Starn, Hoholulu, Hawaii, 139
      49. Larrya Stegall, Lexington, Tenn., 139
      49. Shae Bray, Casper, Wyo., 139
      49. Chloe Frey, Eunice, La., 139
      49. Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 139
      54. Valerie Laue, Richland Center, Wisc., 138
      54. Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 138
      54. Madisen Porter, Morgan, Utah, 138
      54. Hannah Moore, Camdenton, Mo., 138
      54. Shayna Jones, Parkland, Alberta, Can., 138
      54. Emily Howard, Rock Spring, Ga., 138
      54. Lexie Crawford, Hesperus, Colo., 138
      54. Kyeann Gordon, Dade City, Fla., 138
      62. Kesha DeGroff, Broken Bow, Neb., 137
      62. Annie Praus, Dickinson, N.D., 137
      62. Opal Harkins, Billings, Mt., 137
      65. Savannah Loesch, Pierre, S.D., 136
      65. Jenna Byers, Fowler, Ind., 136
      65. Mac Moore, Camdenton, Mo., 136
      68. Mia Marchini, Tehachapi, Calif., 135
      68. Lexie Harrell, Baker City, Ore., 135
      68. Ashlynne Blanton, Myakka City, Fla., 135
      71. Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 134
      71. MaKenna Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 134
      71. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 134
      71. Brooke Akune, New Dayton, Alberta, Can., 134
      71. Paige Scholin, Post Falls, Idaho, 134
      76. Taylor Williams, McAlester, Okla., 133
      76. Holly Hayzlett, Lakin, Kan., 133
      78. Brooke Wharry, Langley, British Columbia, Can., 132
      78. Aimee Davis, Central Point, Ore., 132
      78. Mahrisa Paluck, Sandy, Ore., 132
      78. Brighton Bauman, Okeechobee, Fla., 132
      82. Riley Moore, Granby, Mo., 131
      82. Nakona Danley, Tularosa, N.M., 131
      84. Micaela Beason, Philadelphia, Miss., 130
      84. McKenna Omiecinski, Springside, Saskatchewan, Can., 130
      86. Sommer Amos, Loma, Colo., 129
      87. Payton Feyder, Elko, Nev., 128
      87. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 128
      89. Jesse Skinner, Hartford, Ala., 127
      89. Ayanah Winsor, Kaycee, Wyo., 127
      89. Sidney Amos, Loma, Colo., 127
      92. Kiley Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 124
      92. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 124
      92. Kelly Rae Alexander, Salem, S.C., 124
      95. Jasmine Keller, Coldstream, British Columbia, Can., 65
      96. Nikki Ray, Clinton, Okla., 64
      97. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 63
      98. Emilee Pauley, Wall, S.D., 62
      98. Harley Staggs, Collinwood, Tenn., 62
      98. Katelynn Wagner, Whitehall, Mt., 62

      Girls Cutting Go-F

      1. Sheridan Clark, Weatherford, Texas, 152
      2. Jaime Lynn Lucas, Crockett, Texas, 150
      3. Kelly O’Neal, Choudrant, La., 148
      4. Kate Jaros, St. Charles, Iowa, 146
      5. Payton Scalzo, Murrieta, Calif., 145
      5. Taylor Strohl, Clovis, Calif., 145
      5. Mallory Carter, Lake View, S.C., 145
      8. Brooke Brown, Ely, Iowa, 144
      9. Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 143.5
      10. Kadee Hall, Comanche, Okla., 143
      11. Breann Justice, Esparto, Calif., 142
      11. Larkin McBride, Chatham, La., 142
      13. Kassidy Williamson, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 141.5
      13. Katy Fogleman, Lake Charles, La., 141.5
      15. Morgan Kessler, Callaway, Neb., 141
      15. Kasey Kretzschmar, East Bernard, Texas, 141
      15. Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 141
      18. Rachel Slathar, Norwood, Minn., 139
      19. Kassidy McKee, Lenapah, Okla., 138
      20. Paydon Hooper, Andrews, Texas, 137
      21. Ikena Nakoa, Kamuela, Hawaii, 128
      22. Kaitlyn Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 62

    • Results by Average

      Girls Cutting Average

      1. Jaime Lynn Lucas, Crockett, Texas, 449
      2. Sheridan Clark, Weatherford, Texas, 448
      3. Kate Jaros, St. Charles, Iowa, 440.5
      4. Payton Scalzo, Murrieta, Calif., 439
      5. Mallory Carter, Lake View, S.C., 437
      6. Kelly O’Neal, Choudrant, La., 436
      6. Taylor Strohl, Clovis, Calif., 436
      8. Kadee Hall, Comanche, Okla., 434.5
      9. Breann Justice, Esparto, Calif., 432.5
      10. Kassidy Williamson, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 431.5
      11. Brooke Brown, Ely, Iowa, 431
      12. Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 430
      13. Jacy Schnaufer, Hartford, Ala., 429.5
      14. Larkin McBride, Chatham, La., 428.5
      15. Kasey Kretzschmar, East Bernard, Texas, 428
      16. Katy Fogleman, Lake Charles, La., 427.5
      16. Morgan Kessler, Callaway, Neb., 427.5
      18. Paydon Hooper, Andrews, Texas, 427
      19. Rachel Slathar, Norwood, Minn., 425
      20. Kassidy McKee, Lenapah, Okla., 424
      21. Ikena Nakoa, Kamuela, Hawaii, 418.5
      22. Kaitlyn Ramer, Sulphur, Okla., 349
      23. Martyna Lively, Pincher Creek, Alberta, Can., 285.5
      23. Brie Wells, Le Mars, Iowa, 285.5
      23. Sierra Jo Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 285.5
      26. Reganne Hales, Morgan, Utah, 285
      27. Rylee Whitman, Big Piney, Wyo., 284.5
      28. Chloe Frey, Eunice, La., 283
      28. Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 283
      28. Paris Starn, Hoholulu, Hawaii, 283
      31. Caydee Jo Johnson, Manhattan, Mt., 282.5
      31. Lizzy Sexton, Wilsonville, Ala., 282.5
      31. Kailyn Groves, Faith, S.D., 282.5
      34. Kelly Duncan, Conway, Ark., 282
      35. Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 281
      36. Taylor Ann DeCosta, Kaneohe, Hawaii, 280
      36. Anna Jorgenson, Watford, N.D., 280
      36. Bayli Bilby, Chadron, Neb., 280
      39. Kaitlyn Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 279.5
      40. Kailey Mae Hamilton, Douglass, Kan., 279
      40. Madisen Porter, Morgan, Utah, 279
      40. Valerie Laue, Richland Center, Wisc., 279
      40. Corrie Finney, Buhl, Idaho, 279
      44. Riata Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 278
      44. Ciara Stoddard, Norris, S.D., 278
      46. Breyana Miller-Dubray, Eureka, Nev., 277.5
      47. Savannah Loesch, Pierre, S.D., 277
      47. Mackenzie Payton, Maple Ridge, British Columbia, Can., 277
      49. Mya Schultz, Logan, Ohio, 276.5
      49. Taylor Rives, Buffalo, Wyo., 276.5
      51. Lexie Crawford, Hesperus, Colo., 276
      51. MaKenna Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 276
      51. Kesha DeGroff, Broken Bow, Neb., 276
      51. Brooke Wharry, Langley, British Columbia, Can., 276
      55. Riley Moore, Granby, Mo., 275.5
      55. Holly Hayzlett, Lakin, Kan., 275.5
      55. Pua Kauhaihao, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 275.5
      58. Jenna Byers, Fowler, Ind., 275
      59. Sommer Amos, Loma, Colo., 274
      60. Nakona Danley, Tularosa, N.M., 273.5
      61. Shayna Jones, Parkland, Alberta, Can., 273
      62. Emily Howard, Rock Spring, Ga., 272
      62. Hannah Moore, Camdenton, Mo., 272
      62. Mahrisa Paluck, Sandy, Ore., 272
      65. Ashlynne Blanton, Myakka City, Fla., 271
      65. Sidney Amos, Loma, Colo., 271
      65. Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 271
      68. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 270
      69. Payton Feyder, Elko, Nev., 269.5
      70. Micaela Beason, Philadelphia, Miss., 269
      70. Aimee Davis, Central Point, Ore., 269
      72. Autumn Rohlk, Ida Grove, Iowa, 268
      73. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 267
      73. Mia Marchini, Tehachapi, Calif., 267
      75. Brighton Bauman, Okeechobee, Fla., 266
      76. Annie Praus, Dickinson, N.D., 265
      77. Larrya Stegall, Lexington, Tenn., 264
      78. Ayanah Winsor, Kaycee, Wyo., 261
      78. Jesse Skinner, Hartford, Ala., 261
      80. Brooke Akune, New Dayton, Alberta, Can., 259
      81. Kiley Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 258
      82. Kelly Rae Alexander, Salem, S.C., 255
      83. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 207
      84. Jasmine Keller, Coldstream, British Columbia, Can., 205
      85. Reata Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 204.5
      86. Nikki Ray, Clinton, Okla., 203
      87. Paige Scholin, Post Falls, Idaho, 198
      87. Katelynn Wagner, Whitehall, Mt., 198
      89. McKenna Omiecinski, Springside, Saskatchewan, Can., 194
      90. Emilee Pauley, Wall, S.D., 189
      91. Tatum Schafer, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 146
      92. Laney Vance, Forsyth, Mt., 143
      92. Lauren DeVaney, Coolidge, Ariz., 143
      94. Concey Bader, Palmer, Neb., 142.5
      95. Cheznie Clark, Courtland, Miss., 142
      95. Bailey Westling, McHenry, Miss., 142
      97. Shae Bray, Casper, Wyo., 139
      98. Kyeann Gordon, Dade City, Fla., 138
      99. Opal Harkins, Billings, Mt., 137
      99. Jacee Lancaster, Jerome, Idaho, 137
      101. Mac Moore, Camdenton, Mo., 136
      102. Stella Cummings, Meridian, Miss., 135
      102. Lexie Harrell, Baker City, Ore., 135
      104. Taylor Williams, McAlester, Okla., 133
      104. Kimberly Williams, North Powder, Ore., 133
      106. Faith Riley, Estancia, N.M., 132
      106. Jessica Gomes, Fallon, Nev., 132
      108. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 124
      108. Cassie Kayser, Centerville, Wash., 124
      110. Maggie Richardson, Bogata, Texas, 62
      110. Harley Staggs, Collinwood, Tenn., 62

  • Goat Tying

    • Results by Performance

      Goat Tying Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. Aimee Davis, Central Point, Ore., 7.15
      2. Chali Simpson, Grants, N.M., 7.36
      3. Mckenna Brennan, Fallon, Nev., 7.55
      4. Sierra Jo Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 7.82
      5. Bryana Lehrmann, Brenham, Texas, 7.91
      6. Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 7.92
      7. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 8.13
      8. Cheyenne Bartling, Sand Springs, Okla., 8.15
      9. Kaycee Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., 8.27
      10. Maddee Doerr, Creighton, Neb., 8.55
      11. MiKayla Johnson, Omaha, Ill., 8.79
      12. McKenzie Wansing, Garden City, Mo., 8.97
      13. Sarah Booty, Osyka, Miss., 9.15
      14. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 9.83
      15. Madison Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 10.21
      16. Kailey Schmidt, Cottage Grove, Tenn., 10.45
      17. Dusti Stockton, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 10.49
      18. Anna Scott, Bennett, N.C., 11
      19. Heather McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 11.03
      20. Megan Griffin, Swartz Creek, Mich., 11.17
      21. Paris Schneider, Hedley, British Columbia, Can., 12.27
      22. Shayne Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 13.23
      23. Faith Hoffman, Kiowa, Colo., 17.6
      24. Jalynn Fausnaugh, Stoutsville, Ohio, 21.85

      Goat Tying Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. Mary Risse, Martin, S.D., 7.2
      2. Martie Shockley, Alma, Ark., 7.43
      3. Jada Maher, McLaughlin, S.D., 7.93
      4. Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 8.16
      5. Kathryn Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 8.36
      6. Baylee Johnston, Prescott, Ariz., 8.59
      7. Morgan Pike, Roanoke, Ala., 8.82
      8. Ember Casperson, Georgetown, Idaho, 9.03
      9. Genevieve George, Rouleau, Saskatchewan, Can., 9.3
      10. Tylee Cooper, Vernon, British Columbia, Can., 9.9
      11. Shayna VanDerLeest, Morrison, Ill., 10.25
      12. McKenna Hickson, Okeechobee, Fla., 10.27
      13. Kayla Raflik, Wisconsin Rapids, Wisc., 10.35
      14. Sage Keener, Whitesboro, Texas, 10.37
      15. Kaitlyn Pugh, Walnut Hill, Fla., 11.08
      16. Emilee Pauley, Wall, S.D., 12.01
      17. Cassie Peake, Binscarth, Manitoba, Can., 13.11
      18. Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mt., 13.29
      19. Bailey Rose Fullmer, Las Vegas, Nev., 14.7
      20. Sarah Sholar, Mooresville, N.C., 16.45
      21. Jenna Stapp, West Milford, N.J., 16.88
      22. Tori Jacobs, Madrid, Iowa, 21.19

      Goat Tying Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. Emmalee Dubois, Lehi, Utah, 7.09
      2. Kaitlyn Meek, Port Townsend, Wash., 7.36
      3. Shelby Spanel, Anselmo, Neb., 7.54
      4. Emily Knust, Verdigre, Neb., 7.73
      5. Aubrey Lee, Benton, Ark., 8.96
      5. Shayne Mallory, Miller, Mo., 8.96
      7. Jessie Schreiner, Merrill, Wisc., 9.08
      8. Miranda Iager, Woodbine, Md., 9.15
      9. Anna Mau, Herscher, Ill., 9.21
      10. Meghan McGinley, Bozeman, Mt., 9.47
      11. Hope Luttrell, Prineville, Ore., 9.78
      12. Brandy Fettes, Gladmar, Saskatchewan, Can., 10.31
      13. Emily Young, Ringgold, Ga., 10.64
      14. Brooke Ladner, Poplarville, Miss., 11.6
      15. Jaide Ellick, Rogersville, Ala., 11.73
      16. Shelby Lankford, Blanchard, Okla., 12.1
      17. Alexandra Thomas, Gastonia, N.C., 13.2
      18. Tay McKeown, Merritt, British Columbia, Can., 13.43
      19. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 13.76
      20. Allyssa Johnson, Marion, Mich., 14.96
      21. Patricia Bobb, Middleburg, Pa., 15.83
      22. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 16.42

      Goat Tying Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 7.41
      2. Alli Masters, Leon, Iowa, 7.5
      3. Kelly O’Neal, Choudrant, La., 7.84
      4. Cashae McGee, Rhame, N.D., 8.04
      5. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 8.24
      6. Tommi Sue Swannack, Sprague, Wash., 8.7
      7. Rachael Calvo, Bassett, Neb., 8.87
      8. Kaylee Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 8.96
      9. Dakota Keenan, Maricopa, Ariz., 9.23
      10. Jett Parke, Gooding, Idaho, 9.25
      11. Amanda Coleman, W Melbourne, Fla., 9.35
      12. Tori Brower, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 9.77
      12. Jamie LeBlanc, Walker, La., 9.77
      14. Kelsey Drinkall, Chetwynd, British Columbia, Can., 10.19
      15. Kimberly Williams, North Powder, Ore., 10.36
      16. Rylee Anderson, Billings, Mt., 11.4
      17. KoDee Agema, Falmouth, Mich., 11.6
      18. Kamie Landolfi, Dover, Pa., 11.62
      19. Tara Bascom, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa., 11.89
      20. Kodey Hoss, La Junta, Colo., 12.18
      21. Masey Minton, Witter Springs, Calif., 12.88
      22. Hannah Steagall, Sanger, Calif., 13.22
      23. Rowena Dillon, Gresford, Australia, 13.59
      24. Jess McKnew, Friendship, Md., 15.68
      25. Cheyenne Garmon, Troutman, N.C., 16.75
      26. Aly Ghormley, Madisonville, Texas, 23.17

      Goat Tying Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. Sonora Schueneman, Madisonville, Texas, 6.83
      2. Jacey Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 6.99
      3. Hailey Garrison, Glen, Mt., 8.01
      4. Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 8.28
      5. Tiara Bartlett, Sergeant Bluff, Iowa, 8.41
      6. Annabelle Hampton, Casa Grande, Ariz., 8.71
      7. Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 9.09
      8. Erryn Hodson, Hooper, Utah, 9.13
      9. Kamryn Duncan, Denham Springs, La., 9.29
      10. Staci Paskewitz, Springfield, Tenn., 9.33
      11. Skyler Fuchs, Yellowhead County, Alberta, Can., 9.88
      12. Chloe Lambert, Fallon, Nev., 10.03
      13. Heather Varner, Greenville, Ala., 10.82
      14. Andee Poole, Clovis, Calif., 11.46
      15. Lizzy Sexton, Wilsonville, Ala., 11.88
      16. Karissa Rayhill, Martin, S.D., 11.93
      17. MiKenna Schauer, Halkick, Alberta, Can., 12.49
      18. Lacey Geiger, Littlerock, Calif., 12.67
      19. Madison Steele, Albertville, Ala., 13.46
      20. Mataya Eklund, Valentine, Neb., 16.12
      21. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 18.53
      22. Joy McGill, Charlottesville, Va., 20.09
      23. Angelline Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 28.21

      Goat Tying Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. Lyndsey Orris, Bosque, N.M., 7.56
      2. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 7.76
      2. Kaycee Hollingback, Wilburton, Okla., 7.76
      4. Shyanne Bauerle, Jourdanton, Texas, 7.78
      5. Lindsey Pulsipher, Weston, Idaho, 7.81
      6. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 7.82
      7. Gracie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 8.04
      8. Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 8.33
      9. Shay Whiting, Paola, Kan., 8.34
      10. Reata Beck, Albin, Wyo., 8.35
      10. Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 8.35
      12. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 9.33
      13. Grace Bryant, Pendleton, S.C., 9.63
      14. Ella Sander, Steuben, Wisc., 10.24
      15. Haley Polk, Prattville, Ala., 10.71
      16. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 11.67
      17. Shelby Weltz, Fort Steele, British Columbia, Can., 12.09
      18. Bailey Knepper, Dennison, Ohio, 12.23
      19. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 12.69
      19. Josie Luttrell, Morganfield, Ky., 12.69
      21. Caitlin Kreider, Danville, Ky., 13.11
      22. Hanna Kristjanson, Oak River, Manitoba, Can., 22.38
      23. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 24.36

      Goat Tying Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. Kaycee Hollingback, Wilburton, Okla., 7.51
      2. Lindsey Pulsipher, Weston, Idaho, 7.57
      3. Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 7.8
      4. Lyndsey Orris, Bosque, N.M., 8.01
      5. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 8.08
      6. Reata Beck, Albin, Wyo., 8.18
      7. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 8.28
      8. Gracie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 8.38
      9. Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 8.55
      10. Bailey Knepper, Dennison, Ohio, 8.77
      11. Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 8.9
      12. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 9.12
      13. Shay Whiting, Paola, Kan., 9.2
      14. Julianne Montero, Winnemucca, Nev., 9.77
      15. Mary Straughan, Loranger, La., 9.8
      16. Pua Kauhaihao, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 9.89
      17. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 9.95
      18. Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 10
      19. Grace Bryant, Pendleton, S.C., 10.28
      20. Josie Luttrell, Morganfield, Ky., 11.35
      21. Ella Sander, Steuben, Wisc., 12.56
      22. Caitlin Kreider, Danville, Ky., 16.82
      23. Jenna Waddington, Salem, N.J., 18.89
      24. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 23.07

      Goat Tying Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. Sonora Schueneman, Madisonville, Texas, 7.21
      2. Karissa Rayhill, Martin, S.D., 7.32
      3. Camaren Johnson, DeRidder, La., 7.71
      4. Erryn Hodson, Hooper, Utah, 7.77
      5. Chloe Lambert, Fallon, Nev., 8.46
      6. Lizzy Sexton, Wilsonville, Ala., 9.08
      7. Annabelle Hampton, Casa Grande, Ariz., 9.37
      8. Kamryn Duncan, Denham Springs, La., 9.79
      8. Hailey Garrison, Glen, Mt., 9.79
      10. Heather Varner, Greenville, Ala., 10.33
      11. Jimi Lloyd, Bennington, Idaho, 10.52
      12. MiKenna Schauer, Halkick, Alberta, Can., 10.82
      13. Madison Steele, Albertville, Ala., 11.03
      14. Mataya Eklund, Valentine, Neb., 11.23
      15. Tiara Bartlett, Sergeant Bluff, Iowa, 11.58
      16. Joy McGill, Charlottesville, Va., 11.59
      17. Jacey Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 12.13
      18. Lacey Geiger, Littlerock, Calif., 13.73
      19. Kallie Cathcart, Holly, Colo., 18.29
      20. Andee Poole, Clovis, Calif., 20.1
      21. Angelline Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 26.17

      Goat Tying Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. Masey Minton, Witter Springs, Calif., 7.86
      2. Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 7.89
      2. Alli Masters, Leon, Iowa, 7.89
      4. Kelsey Drinkall, Chetwynd, British Columbia, Can., 8.15
      5. Kelly O’Neal, Choudrant, La., 8.58
      6. Kodey Hoss, La Junta, Colo., 8.62
      7. Tommi Sue Swannack, Sprague, Wash., 8.88
      8. Tori Brower, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 8.9
      9. Jett Parke, Gooding, Idaho, 9
      10. Jamie LeBlanc, Walker, La., 9.07
      11. Hannah Steagall, Sanger, Calif., 9.5
      12. Jayne Keeley, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, Can., 9.59
      13. Kamie Landolfi, Dover, Pa., 9.81
      14. Rylee Anderson, Billings, Mt., 9.82
      15. Rachael Calvo, Bassett, Neb., 9.93
      16. Rowena Dillon, Gresford, Australia, 10.08
      17. Tara Bascom, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa., 10.23
      18. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 12.97
      19. KoDee Agema, Falmouth, Mich., 13.01
      20. Kenna Balkenbush, Sheridan, Wyo., 15
      21. Madison Johnson, Omaha, Ill., 15.06
      22. Amanda Coleman, W Melbourne, Fla., 20.25

      Goat Tying Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

      1. Hope Luttrell, Prineville, Ore., 7.98
      2. Elle Eagles, Penrose, Colo., 7.99
      3. Emily Knust, Verdigre, Neb., 8.14
      4. Shelby Lankford, Blanchard, Okla., 8.31
      5. Emmalee Dubois, Lehi, Utah, 8.83
      6. Shayne Mallory, Miller, Mo., 8.86
      7. Shelby Spanel, Anselmo, Neb., 8.88
      8. Jessie Schreiner, Merrill, Wisc., 8.9
      9. Tay McKeown, Merritt, British Columbia, Can., 9.37
      10. Aubrey Lee, Benton, Ark., 9.41
      11. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 9.47
      12. Morgan Reimer, Morden, Manitoba, Can., 10.11
      13. Allyssa Johnson, Marion, Mich., 10.28
      14. Anna Mau, Herscher, Ill., 10.77
      15. Kaitlyn Meek, Port Townsend, Wash., 11.1
      16. Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 11.24
      17. Miranda Iager, Woodbine, Md., 11.81
      18. Meghan McGinley, Bozeman, Mt., 13.1
      19. Emily Young, Ringgold, Ga., 13.3
      20. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 13.57
      21. Patricia Bobb, Middleburg, Pa., 14.92
      22. Jaide Ellick, Rogersville, Ala., 15.44
      23. Katelyn Bookman, Negley, Ohio, 15.51
      24. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 16.99

      Goat Tying Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 7.4
      2. Timber Kelly, Burns, Wyo., 7.57
      3. Martie Shockley, Alma, Ark., 7.58
      4. Kaitlyn Pugh, Walnut Hill, Fla., 7.76
      5. Baylee Johnston, Prescott, Ariz., 7.92
      6. Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 8.07
      6. Kathryn Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 8.07
      8. Jada Maher, McLaughlin, S.D., 8.25
      9. Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 8.26
      10. Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mt., 8.88
      11. Sage Keener, Whitesboro, Texas, 9.03
      12. Mary Risse, Martin, S.D., 9.67
      13. Bailey Rose Fullmer, Las Vegas, Nev., 9.71
      14. Tori Jacobs, Madrid, Iowa, 10.07
      15. Ember Casperson, Georgetown, Idaho, 10.08
      16. Morgan Pike, Roanoke, Ala., 10.25
      17. Kayla Copenhaver, St James, Mo., 10.31
      18. Shayna VanDerLeest, Morrison, Ill., 11
      19. Kaylee Cormier, Lake Charles, La., 11.71
      20. Kinlie Brennise, Craig, Colo., 12.28
      21. McKenna Hickson, Okeechobee, Fla., 12.75
      22. Genevieve George, Rouleau, Saskatchewan, Can., 13.5
      23. TayLour Latham, Lapount, Utah, 14.35
      24. Jenna Stapp, West Milford, N.J., 15.91

      Goat Tying Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

      1. Faith Hoffman, Kiowa, Colo., 7.5
      2. Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 7.69
      3. Chali Simpson, Grants, N.M., 7.7
      4. Sierra Jo Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 7.88
      5. Maddee Doerr, Creighton, Neb., 7.96
      6. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 8.03
      7. Heather McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 8.63
      8. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wisc., 8.9
      9. Kailey Schmidt, Cottage Grove, Tenn., 8.94
      10. Sarah Booty, Osyka, Miss., 9.16
      11. Mckenna Brennan, Fallon, Nev., 9.47
      12. Kaycee Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., 9.57
      13. Dusti Stockton, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 10.05
      14. Anna Scott, Bennett, N.C., 10.89
      15. MiKayla Johnson, Omaha, Ill., 11.86
      16. Paris Schneider, Hedley, British Columbia, Can., 12.72
      17. Cheyenne Bartling, Sand Springs, Okla., 13.6
      18. Anna Poorbaugh, Mt. Pleasant, Pa., 14.7
      19. McKenzie Wansing, Garden City, Mo., 15.01
      20. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 18.28

      Goat Tying Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

      1. Sierra Jo Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 6.98
      2. Chali Simpson, Grants, N.M., 7.47
      3. Sonora Schueneman, Madisonville, Texas, 7.59
      4. Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 7.68
      5. Kelly O’Neal, Choudrant, La., 7.71
      6. Emmalee Dubois, Lehi, Utah, 7.82
      7. Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 7.95
      8. Emily Knust, Verdigre, Neb., 8.23
      9. Kaycee Hollingback, Wilburton, Okla., 8.25
      10. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 8.46
      11. Martie Shockley, Alma, Ark., 8.76
      12. Shelby Spanel, Anselmo, Neb., 8.77
      13. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 8.79
      14. Alli Masters, Leon, Iowa, 8.93
      15. Lyndsey Orris, Bosque, N.M., 9.1
      16. Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 9.92
      17. Gracie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 10.59
      18. Lindsey Pulsipher, Weston, Idaho, 11.89

    • Results by Go-Round

      Goat Tying Go-1

      1. Sonora Schueneman, Madisonville, Texas, 6.83
      2. Jacey Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 6.99
      3. Emmalee Dubois, Lehi, Utah, 7.09
      4. Aimee Davis, Central Point, Ore., 7.15
      5. Mary Risse, Martin, S.D., 7.2
      6. Chali Simpson, Grants, N.M., 7.36
      6. Kaitlyn Meek, Port Townsend, Wash., 7.36
      8. Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 7.41
      9. Martie Shockley, Alma, Ark., 7.43
      10. Alli Masters, Leon, Iowa, 7.5
      11. Shelby Spanel, Anselmo, Neb., 7.54
      12. Mckenna Brennan, Fallon, Nev., 7.55
      13. Lyndsey Orris, Bosque, N.M., 7.56
      14. Emily Knust, Verdigre, Neb., 7.73
      15. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 7.76
      15. Kaycee Hollingback, Wilburton, Okla., 7.76
      17. Shyanne Bauerle, Jourdanton, Texas, 7.78
      18. Lindsey Pulsipher, Weston, Idaho, 7.81
      19. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 7.82
      19. Sierra Jo Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 7.82
      21. Kelly O’Neal, Choudrant, La., 7.84
      22. Bryana Lehrmann, Brenham, Texas, 7.91
      23. Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 7.92
      24. Jada Maher, McLaughlin, S.D., 7.93
      25. Hailey Garrison, Glen, Mt., 8.01
      26. Gracie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 8.04
      26. Cashae McGee, Rhame, N.D., 8.04
      28. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 8.13
      29. Cheyenne Bartling, Sand Springs, Okla., 8.15
      30. Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 8.16
      31. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 8.24
      32. Kaycee Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., 8.27
      33. Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 8.28
      34. Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 8.33
      35. Shay Whiting, Paola, Kan., 8.34
      36. Reata Beck, Albin, Wyo., 8.35
      36. Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 8.35
      38. Kathryn Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 8.36
      39. Tiara Bartlett, Sergeant Bluff, Iowa, 8.41
      40. Maddee Doerr, Creighton, Neb., 8.55
      41. Baylee Johnston, Prescott, Ariz., 8.59
      42. Tommi Sue Swannack, Sprague, Wash., 8.7
      43. Annabelle Hampton, Casa Grande, Ariz., 8.71
      44. MiKayla Johnson, Omaha, Ill., 8.79
      45. Morgan Pike, Roanoke, Ala., 8.82
      46. Rachael Calvo, Bassett, Neb., 8.87
      47. Aubrey Lee, Benton, Ark., 8.96
      47. Shayne Mallory, Miller, Mo., 8.96
      47. Kaylee Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 8.96
      50. McKenzie Wansing, Garden City, Mo., 8.97
      51. Ember Casperson, Georgetown, Idaho, 9.03
      52. Jessie Schreiner, Merrill, Wisc., 9.08
      53. Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 9.09
      54. Erryn Hodson, Hooper, Utah, 9.13
      55. Miranda Iager, Woodbine, Md., 9.15
      55. Sarah Booty, Osyka, Miss., 9.15
      57. Anna Mau, Herscher, Ill., 9.21
      58. Dakota Keenan, Maricopa, Ariz., 9.23
      59. Jett Parke, Gooding, Idaho, 9.25
      60. Kamryn Duncan, Denham Springs, La., 9.29
      61. Genevieve George, Rouleau, Saskatchewan, Can., 9.3
      62. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 9.33
      62. Staci Paskewitz, Springfield, Tenn., 9.33
      64. Amanda Coleman, W Melbourne, Fla., 9.35
      65. Meghan McGinley, Bozeman, Mt., 9.47
      66. Grace Bryant, Pendleton, S.C., 9.63
      67. Tori Brower, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 9.77
      67. Jamie LeBlanc, Walker, La., 9.77
      69. Hope Luttrell, Prineville, Ore., 9.78
      70. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 9.83
      71. Skyler Fuchs, Yellowhead County, Alberta, Can., 9.88
      72. Tylee Cooper, Vernon, British Columbia, Can., 9.9
      73. Chloe Lambert, Fallon, Nev., 10.03
      74. Kelsey Drinkall, Chetwynd, British Columbia, Can., 10.19
      75. Madison Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 10.21
      76. Ella Sander, Steuben, Wisc., 10.24
      77. Shayna VanDerLeest, Morrison, Ill., 10.25
      78. McKenna Hickson, Okeechobee, Fla., 10.27
      79. Brandy Fettes, Gladmar, Saskatchewan, Can., 10.31
      80. Kayla Raflik, Wisconsin Rapids, Wisc., 10.35
      81. Kimberly Williams, North Powder, Ore., 10.36
      82. Sage Keener, Whitesboro, Texas, 10.37
      83. Kailey Schmidt, Cottage Grove, Tenn., 10.45
      84. Dusti Stockton, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 10.49
      85. Emily Young, Ringgold, Ga., 10.64
      86. Haley Polk, Prattville, Ala., 10.71
      87. Heather Varner, Greenville, Ala., 10.82
      88. Anna Scott, Bennett, N.C., 11
      89. Heather McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 11.03
      90. Kaitlyn Pugh, Walnut Hill, Fla., 11.08
      91. Megan Griffin, Swartz Creek, Mich., 11.17
      92. Rylee Anderson, Billings, Mt., 11.4
      93. Andee Poole, Clovis, Calif., 11.46
      94. Brooke Ladner, Poplarville, Miss., 11.6
      94. KoDee Agema, Falmouth, Mich., 11.6
      96. Kamie Landolfi, Dover, Pa., 11.62
      97. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 11.67
      98. Jaide Ellick, Rogersville, Ala., 11.73
      99. Lizzy Sexton, Wilsonville, Ala., 11.88
      100. Tara Bascom, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa., 11.89
      101. Karissa Rayhill, Martin, S.D., 11.93
      102. Emilee Pauley, Wall, S.D., 12.01
      103. Shelby Weltz, Fort Steele, British Columbia, Can., 12.09
      104. Shelby Lankford, Blanchard, Okla., 12.1
      105. Kodey Hoss, La Junta, Colo., 12.18
      106. Bailey Knepper, Dennison, Ohio, 12.23
      107. Paris Schneider, Hedley, British Columbia, Can., 12.27
      108. MiKenna Schauer, Halkick, Alberta, Can., 12.49
      109. Lacey Geiger, Littlerock, Calif., 12.67
      110. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 12.69
      110. Josie Luttrell, Morganfield, Ky., 12.69
      112. Masey Minton, Witter Springs, Calif., 12.88
      113. Caitlin Kreider, Danville, Ky., 13.11
      113. Cassie Peake, Binscarth, Manitoba, Can., 13.11
      115. Alexandra Thomas, Gastonia, N.C., 13.2
      116. Hannah Steagall, Sanger, Calif., 13.22
      117. Shayne Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 13.23
      118. Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mt., 13.29
      119. Tay McKeown, Merritt, British Columbia, Can., 13.43
      120. Madison Steele, Albertville, Ala., 13.46
      121. Rowena Dillon, Gresford, Australia, 13.59
      122. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 13.76
      123. Bailey Rose Fullmer, Las Vegas, Nev., 14.7
      124. Allyssa Johnson, Marion, Mich., 14.96
      125. Jess McKnew, Friendship, Md., 15.68
      126. Patricia Bobb, Middleburg, Pa., 15.83
      127. Mataya Eklund, Valentine, Neb., 16.12
      128. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 16.42
      129. Sarah Sholar, Mooresville, N.C., 16.45
      130. Cheyenne Garmon, Troutman, N.C., 16.75
      131. Jenna Stapp, West Milford, N.J., 16.88
      132. Faith Hoffman, Kiowa, Colo., 17.6
      133. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 18.53
      134. Joy McGill, Charlottesville, Va., 20.09
      135. Tori Jacobs, Madrid, Iowa, 21.19
      136. Jalynn Fausnaugh, Stoutsville, Ohio, 21.85
      137. Hanna Kristjanson, Oak River, Manitoba, Can., 22.38
      138. Aly Ghormley, Madisonville, Texas, 23.17
      139. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 24.36
      140. Angelline Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 28.21

      Goat Tying Go-2

      1. Sonora Schueneman, Madisonville, Texas, 7.21
      2. Karissa Rayhill, Martin, S.D., 7.32
      3. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 7.4
      4. Faith Hoffman, Kiowa, Colo., 7.5
      5. Kaycee Hollingback, Wilburton, Okla., 7.51
      6. Timber Kelly, Burns, Wyo., 7.57
      6. Lindsey Pulsipher, Weston, Idaho, 7.57
      8. Martie Shockley, Alma, Ark., 7.58
      9. Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 7.69
      10. Chali Simpson, Grants, N.M., 7.7
      11. Camaren Johnson, DeRidder, La., 7.71
      12. Kaitlyn Pugh, Walnut Hill, Fla., 7.76
      13. Erryn Hodson, Hooper, Utah, 7.77
      14. Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 7.8
      15. Masey Minton, Witter Springs, Calif., 7.86
      16. Sierra Jo Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 7.88
      17. Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 7.89
      17. Alli Masters, Leon, Iowa, 7.89
      19. Baylee Johnston, Prescott, Ariz., 7.92
      20. Maddee Doerr, Creighton, Neb., 7.96
      21. Hope Luttrell, Prineville, Ore., 7.98
      22. Elle Eagles, Penrose, Colo., 7.99
      23. Lyndsey Orris, Bosque, N.M., 8.01
      24. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 8.03
      25. Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 8.07
      25. Kathryn Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 8.07
      27. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 8.08
      28. Emily Knust, Verdigre, Neb., 8.14
      29. Kelsey Drinkall, Chetwynd, British Columbia, Can., 8.15
      30. Reata Beck, Albin, Wyo., 8.18
      31. Jada Maher, McLaughlin, S.D., 8.25
      32. Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 8.26
      33. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 8.28
      34. Shelby Lankford, Blanchard, Okla., 8.31
      35. Gracie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 8.38
      36. Chloe Lambert, Fallon, Nev., 8.46
      37. Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 8.55
      38. Kelly O’Neal, Choudrant, La., 8.58
      39. Kodey Hoss, La Junta, Colo., 8.62
      40. Heather McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 8.63
      41. Bailey Knepper, Dennison, Ohio, 8.77
      42. Emmalee Dubois, Lehi, Utah, 8.83
      43. Shayne Mallory, Miller, Mo., 8.86
      44. Tommi Sue Swannack, Sprague, Wash., 8.88
      44. Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mt., 8.88
      44. Shelby Spanel, Anselmo, Neb., 8.88
      47. Tori Brower, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 8.9
      47. Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 8.9
      47. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wisc., 8.9
      47. Jessie Schreiner, Merrill, Wisc., 8.9
      51. Kailey Schmidt, Cottage Grove, Tenn., 8.94
      52. Jett Parke, Gooding, Idaho, 9
      53. Sage Keener, Whitesboro, Texas, 9.03
      54. Jamie LeBlanc, Walker, La., 9.07
      55. Lizzy Sexton, Wilsonville, Ala., 9.08
      56. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 9.12
      57. Sarah Booty, Osyka, Miss., 9.16
      58. Shay Whiting, Paola, Kan., 9.2
      59. Annabelle Hampton, Casa Grande, Ariz., 9.37
      59. Tay McKeown, Merritt, British Columbia, Can., 9.37
      61. Aubrey Lee, Benton, Ark., 9.41
      62. Mckenna Brennan, Fallon, Nev., 9.47
      62. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 9.47
      64. Hannah Steagall, Sanger, Calif., 9.5
      65. Kaycee Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., 9.57
      66. Jayne Keeley, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, Can., 9.59
      67. Mary Risse, Martin, S.D., 9.67
      68. Bailey Rose Fullmer, Las Vegas, Nev., 9.71
      69. Julianne Montero, Winnemucca, Nev., 9.77
      70. Kamryn Duncan, Denham Springs, La., 9.79
      70. Hailey Garrison, Glen, Mt., 9.79
      72. Mary Straughan, Loranger, La., 9.8
      73. Kamie Landolfi, Dover, Pa., 9.81
      74. Rylee Anderson, Billings, Mt., 9.82
      75. Pua Kauhaihao, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 9.89
      76. Rachael Calvo, Bassett, Neb., 9.93
      77. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 9.95
      78. Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 10
      79. Dusti Stockton, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 10.05
      80. Tori Jacobs, Madrid, Iowa, 10.07
      81. Rowena Dillon, Gresford, Australia, 10.08
      81. Ember Casperson, Georgetown, Idaho, 10.08
      83. Morgan Reimer, Morden, Manitoba, Can., 10.11
      84. Tara Bascom, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa., 10.23
      85. Morgan Pike, Roanoke, Ala., 10.25
      86. Grace Bryant, Pendleton, S.C., 10.28
      86. Allyssa Johnson, Marion, Mich., 10.28
      88. Kayla Copenhaver, St James, Mo., 10.31
      89. Heather Varner, Greenville, Ala., 10.33
      90. Jimi Lloyd, Bennington, Idaho, 10.52
      91. Anna Mau, Herscher, Ill., 10.77
      92. MiKenna Schauer, Halkick, Alberta, Can., 10.82
      93. Anna Scott, Bennett, N.C., 10.89
      94. Shayna VanDerLeest, Morrison, Ill., 11
      95. Madison Steele, Albertville, Ala., 11.03
      96. Kaitlyn Meek, Port Townsend, Wash., 11.1
      97. Mataya Eklund, Valentine, Neb., 11.23
      98. Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 11.24
      99. Josie Luttrell, Morganfield, Ky., 11.35
      100. Tiara Bartlett, Sergeant Bluff, Iowa, 11.58
      101. Joy McGill, Charlottesville, Va., 11.59
      102. Kaylee Cormier, Lake Charles, La., 11.71
      103. Miranda Iager, Woodbine, Md., 11.81
      104. MiKayla Johnson, Omaha, Ill., 11.86
      105. Jacey Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 12.13
      106. Kinlie Brennise, Craig, Colo., 12.28
      107. Ella Sander, Steuben, Wisc., 12.56
      108. Paris Schneider, Hedley, British Columbia, Can., 12.72
      109. McKenna Hickson, Okeechobee, Fla., 12.75
      110. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 12.97
      111. KoDee Agema, Falmouth, Mich., 13.01
      112. Meghan McGinley, Bozeman, Mt., 13.1
      113. Emily Young, Ringgold, Ga., 13.3
      114. Genevieve George, Rouleau, Saskatchewan, Can., 13.5
      115. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 13.57
      116. Cheyenne Bartling, Sand Springs, Okla., 13.6
      117. Lacey Geiger, Littlerock, Calif., 13.73
      118. TayLour Latham, Lapount, Utah, 14.35
      119. Anna Poorbaugh, Mt. Pleasant, Pa., 14.7
      120. Patricia Bobb, Middleburg, Pa., 14.92
      121. Kenna Balkenbush, Sheridan, Wyo., 15
      122. McKenzie Wansing, Garden City, Mo., 15.01
      123. Madison Johnson, Omaha, Ill., 15.06
      124. Jaide Ellick, Rogersville, Ala., 15.44
      125. Katelyn Bookman, Negley, Ohio, 15.51
      126. Jenna Stapp, West Milford, N.J., 15.91
      127. Caitlin Kreider, Danville, Ky., 16.82
      128. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 16.99
      129. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 18.28
      130. Kallie Cathcart, Holly, Colo., 18.29
      131. Jenna Waddington, Salem, N.J., 18.89
      132. Andee Poole, Clovis, Calif., 20.1
      133. Amanda Coleman, W Melbourne, Fla., 20.25
      134. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 23.07
      135. Angelline Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 26.17

      Goat Tying Go-F

      1. Sierra Jo Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 6.98
      2. Chali Simpson, Grants, N.M., 7.47
      3. Sonora Schueneman, Madisonville, Texas, 7.59
      4. Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 7.68
      5. Kelly O’Neal, Choudrant, La., 7.71
      6. Emmalee Dubois, Lehi, Utah, 7.82
      7. Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 7.95
      8. Emily Knust, Verdigre, Neb., 8.23
      9. Kaycee Hollingback, Wilburton, Okla., 8.25
      10. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 8.46
      11. Martie Shockley, Alma, Ark., 8.76
      12. Shelby Spanel, Anselmo, Neb., 8.77
      13. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 8.79
      14. Alli Masters, Leon, Iowa, 8.93
      15. Lyndsey Orris, Bosque, N.M., 9.1
      16. Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 9.92
      17. Gracie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 10.59
      18. Lindsey Pulsipher, Weston, Idaho, 11.89

    •  

    • Results by Average

      Goat Tying Average

      1. Sonora Schueneman, Madisonville, Texas, 21.63
      2. Chali Simpson, Grants, N.M., 22.53
      3. Sierra Jo Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 22.68
      4. Taylor Mason, Marshall, Mo., 22.98
      5. Kaycee Hollingback, Wilburton, Okla., 23.52
      6. Caxton Martin, Alma, Kan., 23.56
      7. Emmalee Dubois, Lehi, Utah, 23.74
      8. Martie Shockley, Alma, Ark., 23.77
      9. Emily Knust, Verdigre, Neb., 24.1
      10. Kelly O’Neal, Choudrant, La., 24.13
      11. Alli Masters, Leon, Iowa, 24.32
      12. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 24.62
      13. Lyndsey Orris, Bosque, N.M., 24.67
      14. Annie Grace McElhannon, Bethlehem, Ga., 24.69
      15. Shelby Spanel, Anselmo, Neb., 25.19
      16. Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 26.15
      17. Gracie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 27.01
      18. Lindsey Pulsipher, Weston, Idaho, 27.27
      19. Jada Maher, McLaughlin, S.D., 16.18
      20. Kathryn Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 16.43
      21. Baylee Johnston, Prescott, Ariz., 16.51
      21. Maddee Doerr, Creighton, Neb., 16.51
      23. Reata Beck, Albin, Wyo., 16.53
      24. Mary Risse, Martin, S.D., 16.87
      25. Kaytlyn Miller, Dammeron Valley, Utah, 16.88
      26. Erryn Hodson, Hooper, Utah, 16.9
      27. Mckenna Brennan, Fallon, Nev., 17.02
      28. Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 17.25
      29. Shay Whiting, Paola, Kan., 17.54
      30. Tommi Sue Swannack, Sprague, Wash., 17.58
      31. Hope Luttrell, Prineville, Ore., 17.76
      32. Hailey Garrison, Glen, Mt., 17.8
      33. Shayne Mallory, Miller, Mo., 17.82
      34. Kaycee Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., 17.84
      35. Jessie Schreiner, Merrill, Wisc., 17.98
      36. Annabelle Hampton, Casa Grande, Ariz., 18.08
      37. Jett Parke, Gooding, Idaho, 18.25
      38. Sarah Booty, Osyka, Miss., 18.31
      39. Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 18.33
      40. Kelsey Drinkall, Chetwynd, British Columbia, Can., 18.34
      41. Aubrey Lee, Benton, Ark., 18.37
      42. Kaitlyn Meek, Port Townsend, Wash., 18.46
      43. Chloe Lambert, Fallon, Nev., 18.49
      44. Tori Brower, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 18.67
      45. Rachael Calvo, Bassett, Neb., 18.8
      46. Jamie LeBlanc, Walker, La., 18.84
      46. Kaitlyn Pugh, Walnut Hill, Fla., 18.84
      48. Morgan Pike, Roanoke, Ala., 19.07
      49. Kamryn Duncan, Denham Springs, La., 19.08
      50. Ember Casperson, Georgetown, Idaho, 19.11
      51. Jacey Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 19.12
      52. Karissa Rayhill, Martin, S.D., 19.25
      53. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 19.28
      54. Kailey Schmidt, Cottage Grove, Tenn., 19.39
      55. Sage Keener, Whitesboro, Texas, 19.4
      56. Heather McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 19.66
      57. Grace Bryant, Pendleton, S.C., 19.91
      58. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 19.95
      59. Anna Mau, Herscher, Ill., 19.98
      60. Tiara Bartlett, Sergeant Bluff, Iowa, 19.99
      61. Shelby Lankford, Blanchard, Okla., 20.41
      62. Dusti Stockton, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 20.54
      63. MiKayla Johnson, Omaha, Ill., 20.65
      64. Masey Minton, Witter Springs, Calif., 20.74
      65. Kodey Hoss, La Junta, Colo., 20.8
      66. Miranda Iager, Woodbine, Md., 20.96
      66. Lizzy Sexton, Wilsonville, Ala., 20.96
      68. Bailey Knepper, Dennison, Ohio, 21
      69. Heather Varner, Greenville, Ala., 21.15
      70. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 21.21
      71. Rylee Anderson, Billings, Mt., 21.22
      72. Shayna VanDerLeest, Morrison, Ill., 21.25
      73. Kamie Landolfi, Dover, Pa., 21.43
      74. Cheyenne Bartling, Sand Springs, Okla., 21.75
      75. Anna Scott, Bennett, N.C., 21.89
      76. Tara Bascom, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa., 22.12
      77. Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mt., 22.17
      78. Meghan McGinley, Bozeman, Mt., 22.57
      79. Hannah Steagall, Sanger, Calif., 22.72
      80. Genevieve George, Rouleau, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.8
      80. Ella Sander, Steuben, Wisc., 22.8
      80. Tay McKeown, Merritt, British Columbia, Can., 22.8
      83. McKenna Hickson, Okeechobee, Fla., 23.02
      84. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 23.23
      85. MiKenna Schauer, Halkick, Alberta, Can., 23.31
      86. Rowena Dillon, Gresford, Australia, 23.67
      87. Emily Young, Ringgold, Ga., 23.94
      88. McKenzie Wansing, Garden City, Mo., 23.98
      89. Josie Luttrell, Morganfield, Ky., 24.04
      90. Bailey Rose Fullmer, Las Vegas, Nev., 24.41
      91. Madison Steele, Albertville, Ala., 24.49
      92. KoDee Agema, Falmouth, Mich., 24.61
      93. Paris Schneider, Hedley, British Columbia, Can., 24.99
      94. Faith Hoffman, Kiowa, Colo., 25.1
      95. Allyssa Johnson, Marion, Mich., 25.24
      96. Lacey Geiger, Littlerock, Calif., 26.4
      97. Jaide Ellick, Rogersville, Ala., 27.17
      98. Mataya Eklund, Valentine, Neb., 27.35
      99. Amanda Coleman, W Melbourne, Fla., 29.6
      100. Caitlin Kreider, Danville, Ky., 29.93
      101. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 29.99
      102. Patricia Bobb, Middleburg, Pa., 30.75
      103. Tori Jacobs, Madrid, Iowa, 31.26
      104. Andee Poole, Clovis, Calif., 31.56
      105. Joy McGill, Charlottesville, Va., 31.68
      106. Jenna Stapp, West Milford, N.J., 32.79
      107. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 47.43
      108. Angelline Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 54.38
      109. Aimee Davis, Central Point, Ore., 7.15
      110. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 7.4
      111. Timber Kelly, Burns, Wyo., 7.57
      112. Camaren Johnson, DeRidder, La., 7.71
      113. Shyanne Bauerle, Jourdanton, Texas, 7.78
      114. Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 7.8
      115. Bryana Lehrmann, Brenham, Texas, 7.91
      116. Elle Eagles, Penrose, Colo., 7.99
      117. Cashae McGee, Rhame, N.D., 8.04
      118. Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 8.26
      119. Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 8.28
      120. Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 8.55
      121. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wisc., 8.9
      122. Kaylee Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 8.96
      123. Adeline Nevala, Sebeka, Minn., 9.09
      124. Dakota Keenan, Maricopa, Ariz., 9.23
      125. Staci Paskewitz, Springfield, Tenn., 9.33
      126. Jayne Keeley, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, Can., 9.59
      127. Julianne Montero, Winnemucca, Nev., 9.77
      128. Mary Straughan, Loranger, La., 9.8
      129. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., 9.83
      130. Skyler Fuchs, Yellowhead County, Alberta, Can., 9.88
      131. Pua Kauhaihao, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 9.89
      132. Tylee Cooper, Vernon, British Columbia, Can., 9.9
      133. Morgan Reimer, Morden, Manitoba, Can., 10.11
      134. Madison Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 10.21
      135. Brandy Fettes, Gladmar, Saskatchewan, Can., 10.31
      135. Kayla Copenhaver, St James, Mo., 10.31
      137. Kayla Raflik, Wisconsin Rapids, Wisc., 10.35
      138. Kimberly Williams, North Powder, Ore., 10.36
      139. Jimi Lloyd, Bennington, Idaho, 10.52
      140. Haley Polk, Prattville, Ala., 10.71
      141. Megan Griffin, Swartz Creek, Mich., 11.17
      142. Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 11.24
      143. Brooke Ladner, Poplarville, Miss., 11.6
      144. Kaylee Cormier, Lake Charles, La., 11.71
      145. Emilee Pauley, Wall, S.D., 12.01
      146. Shelby Weltz, Fort Steele, British Columbia, Can., 12.09
      147. Kinlie Brennise, Craig, Colo., 12.28
      148. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 12.69
      149. Cassie Peake, Binscarth, Manitoba, Can., 13.11
      150. Alexandra Thomas, Gastonia, N.C., 13.2
      151. Shayne Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 13.23
      152. TayLour Latham, Lapount, Utah, 14.35
      153. Anna Poorbaugh, Mt. Pleasant, Pa., 14.7
      154. Kenna Balkenbush, Sheridan, Wyo., 15
      155. Madison Johnson, Omaha, Ill., 15.06
      156. Katelyn Bookman, Negley, Ohio, 15.51
      157. Jess McKnew, Friendship, Md., 15.68
      158. Sarah Sholar, Mooresville, N.C., 16.45
      159. Cheyenne Garmon, Troutman, N.C., 16.75
      160. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 16.99
      161. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 18.28
      162. Kallie Cathcart, Holly, Colo., 18.29
      163. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 18.53
      164. Jenna Waddington, Salem, N.J., 18.89
      165. Jalynn Fausnaugh, Stoutsville, Ohio, 21.85
      166. Hanna Kristjanson, Oak River, Manitoba, Can., 22.38
      167. Aly Ghormley, Madisonville, Texas, 23.17

  • Pole Bending

    • Results by Performance

      Pole Bending Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 19.981
      2. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 20.024
      3. Claire Harvey, Beaver Springs, Pa., 20.781
      4. Lauren DeVaney, Coolidge, Ariz., 20.803
      5. Amy Bowditch, Sylvania, Saskatchewan, Can., 20.953
      6. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 20.995
      7. Sam Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 21.051
      8. Kayla Copenhaver, St James, Mo., 21.073
      9. Karsyn Smith, Linn, Kan., 21.304
      10. Mary Straughan, Loranger, La., 21.306
      11. Brook Jamison, Ashby, Neb., 21.432
      12. Sierra Ward, Fruitdale, S.D., 21.526
      13. Ashtyn Carlson, Loma, Colo., 21.53
      14. Kayden Frazier, Comanche, Texas, 21.624
      15. Kaitlyn Meek, Port Townsend, Wash., 21.632
      16. Rowena Dillon, Gresford, Australia, 21.637
      17. Jenna Stapp, West Milford, N.J., 21.824
      18. Kendall Hamm, Bent Mountain, Va., 21.87
      19. Taneesha Beaupre, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 22.045
      20. Haley Jones, Greenville, Fla., 22.293
      21. Hope Louderback, Walkerton, Ind., 22.413
      22. Jess McKnew, Friendship, Md., 23.3
      23. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 23.476
      24. Madison Steele, Albertville, Ala., 25.999
      25. M’kenzie Monfort, Honolulu, Hawaii, 26.038
      26. Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 26.088
      27. Gracie Dahl, Keene, N.D., 26.558
      28. Kristine May, McKean, Pa., 30.653
      29. Julie Hill, Cabot, Ark., 36.593
      30. Annie Perkins, Cool Ridge, W.V., 37.713

      Pole Bending Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 20.151
      2. Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 20.468
      3. Jacqueline Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 20.474
      4. Mary Thompson, Amboy, Ill., 20.498
      5. Haydn Morsa, Grants Pass, Ore., 20.524
      6. Jade Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 20.591
      7. Tara Hansen, Manhattan, Mt., 20.868
      8. Destiny Shafer, Waddell, Ariz., 21.037
      9. Makenah Faircloth, Las Vegas, Nev., 21.061
      10. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 21.345
      11. Camren Hensarling, Lumberton, Miss., 21.382
      12. Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 21.418
      13. Jorie Harwell, Moriarty, N.M., 21.456
      14. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 21.519
      15. Morgan Harrington, Casa, Ark., 21.755
      16. Liddy Sheehan, Pedricktown, N.J., 22.173
      17. Meghan Carriker, Woodleaf, N.C., 22.418
      18. Shelby Spencer, Middleburg, Fla., 25.49
      19. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 25.718
      20. Alli Inderbieten, Bishop, Calif., 25.741
      21. Bethany Stallons, Hopkinsville, Ky., 25.913
      22. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wisc., 26.374
      23. Lexie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 26.439
      24. Emilee Mendel, Baltic, S.D., 26.92
      25. Mikayla Searle, Star, Idaho, 27.983
      26. Jamie-Lee Spady, Castor, Alberta, Can., 31.204
      27. Riley Moore, Granby, Mo., 31.33
      28. Anna Poorbaugh, Mt. Pleasant, Pa., 31.62
      29. Tommi-Sue Little, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 34.438

      Pole Bending Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 20.131
      2. Shay Whiting, Paola, Kan., 20.136
      3. Reagan Davis, Alto, Texas, 20.226
      4. Kathryn Varian, Parkfield, Calif., 20.368
      5. Shelbie Allen, Weiser, Idaho, 20.38
      6. Ashley Nelson, High River, Alberta, Can., 20.658
      7. Faith Hoffman, Kiowa, Colo., 20.663
      8. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 20.666
      9. Sayge Madsen, Peterson, Utah, 20.716
      10. Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 20.87
      11. Shayla Currin, Dayton, Wash., 21.114
      12. Tieren Gates, Paris, Texas, 21.34
      13. Lauren Santagata, Palm City, Fla., 21.345
      14. Brie Wells, Le Mars, Iowa, 21.418
      15. McKayla Alliston, Buckhead, Ga., 21.531
      16. Callie Quale, Richland Center, Wisc., 21.692
      17. Shayne Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 21.698
      18. Riley Sutherland, Starr, S.C., 21.994
      19. Jessie Hoegler, Quesnel, British Columbia, Can., 22.233
      20. Kendra Rothfuss, Irwin, Ohio, 22.675
      21. Dally Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 25.135
      22. Taylor Rives, Buffalo, Wyo., 25.329
      23. Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 25.613
      24. Madison Camozzi, Petaluma, Calif., 25.719
      25. Adeline Hobbs, Mitchell, Neb., 25.855
      26. Avery Reynolds, Lawrenceburg, Ky., 26.051
      27. Allisha Sonderegger, Union Star, Mo., 26.896
      28. Jenna Waddington, Salem, N.J., 30.664
      29. Neely Grover, Purvis, Miss., 30.871
      30. Anna Jorgenson, Watford, N.D., 31.139

      Pole Bending Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 20.024
      2. Brooklyn Gunter, Sulpur, La., 20.071
      3. Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 20.846
      4. Cate Hepper, Ft. Klamath, Ore., 20.908
      5. Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 20.918
      6. Hannah Sauve, Osage, Iowa, 20.965
      7. Sierra Jo Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 21.022
      8. Sierra Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 21.159
      9. Kerri Stein, Scottsville, N.Y., 21.368
      10. Josie Adkins, N Fort Myers, Fla., 21.446
      11. Brinn Bowman, Filer, Idaho, 21.482
      12. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 21.891
      13. Shana Froshaug, Minton, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.054
      14. Rebecca Helmeczi, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.064
      15. Cally Diss, Grand Ridge, Ill., 22.079
      16. Kaitlyn Pugh, Walnut Hill, Fla., 22.81
      17. Nina Callavini, Bridgeton, N.J., 23.48
      18. Emmy Lou Gallagher, Normanton, , 24.908
      19. Campbell Grover, Purvis, Miss., 25.251
      20. Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 25.55
      21. Cody Dowell, Olive Branch, Miss., 25.652
      22. Jini Justice, Springfield, S.C., 25.859
      23. Maddy Kusmierz, Fowlerville, Mich., 25.998
      24. Jenna Houseman, Canby, Minn., 26.089
      25. Reata Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 26.094
      26. Olivia Morehouse, Aztec, N.M., 26.449
      27. Hanna Kristjanson, Oak River, Manitoba, Can., 26.792
      28. Drea Jennings Miranda, Wasilla, Alaska, 27.936
      29. Kelly Glass, Ashland, Va., 28.026
      30. Pua Kauhaihao, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 36.187

      Pole Bending Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. Taylor Algrim, Blackwell, Okla., 20.296
      2. Kiley Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 20.429
      3. Kaitlyn Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 20.491
      4. Kati Murphy, Iowa, La., 20.563
      5. Sage Kohr, Gillette, Wyo., 20.603
      6. Jillian Carter, Benton, La., 20.681
      7. Morgan Rud, Mondovi, Wisc., 20.685
      8. Loni Ayers, Lemhi, Idaho, 20.795
      9. Maggie Wirchball, Pendleton, S.C., 21.085
      10. Tori Culley, Muse, Okla., 21.098
      11. Madison Shrader, Athol, Idaho, 21.144
      12. Brynn Lehman, Carson City, Nev., 21.16
      13. Colby Robertson, Birch Run, Mich., 21.217
      14. Kaley Patterson, Woodward, Okla., 21.229
      15. Wacey Brown, Piedmont, S.D., 21.31
      16. Sarah Demmans, Nipawin, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.365
      17. Josie Luttrell, Morganfield, Ky., 21.385
      18. Skylar Grubb, Mocksville, N.C., 21.792
      19. Emily Kline, Richfield, Pa., 22.259
      20. Dallas Baker, Mineral, Va., 22.916
      21. Mary Tegeler, Morrison, Ill., 23.3
      22. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 23.867
      23. Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 25.427
      24. Kelby Keeley, Claresholm, Alberta, Can., 25.48
      25. Haley Heaton, Cullman, Ala., 25.531
      26. Danica Hoppman, Laurel, Mt., 25.931
      27. Taylor Cherry, Vanderhoof, British Columbia, Can., 26.457
      28. Hallie McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 27.1
      29. Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 28.008

      Pole Bending Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. Reagan Jordan, Lubbock, Texas, 20.194
      2. Cheyenne Garmon, Troutman, N.C., 20.419
      3. TayLour Latham, Lapount, Utah, 20.498
      4. Kathryn Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 20.502
      5. Matteah Dworshak, Dickinson, N.D., 20.513
      6. Chloe Frey, Eunice, La., 20.514
      7. Traci Nelson, Wildwood, Fla., 20.553
      7. Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 20.553
      9. Maggie Usher, Santa Ynez, Calif., 20.628
      10. Riley Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 20.714
      11. Allison Burgau, Black River Falls, Wisc., 20.75
      12. Peyton Glenn, Edmond, Okla., 20.891
      13. Jordann Wood, Waleska, Ga., 21.105
      14. Ciera Hamilton, St. James, Mo., 21.172
      15. Tara Bascom, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa., 21.257
      16. Heather Varner, Greenville, Ala., 21.29
      17. Katie Polaski, Snohomish, Wash., 21.387
      18. Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 21.388
      19. Gracie Pokorny, Bartlett, Neb., 21.841
      20. Madison Hedge, Daphne, Ala., 21.977
      21. Angelline Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 22.185
      22. Sarah Beck, Pettisville, Ohio, 23.259
      23. Lauren Allen, Anchorage, Alaska, 25.937
      24. Rhiannon Snow, Dobson, N.C., 26.129
      25. Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mt., 26.313
      26. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 26.572
      27. Cassie Peake, Binscarth, Manitoba, Can., 27.272
      28. Savannah Haddad, Lancaster, Pa., 27.881
      29. Cashen Turner, Plains, Kan., 31.598
      30. Taylor Ann DeCosta, Kaneohe, Hawaii, 31.637
      31. Kassidy Williamson, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 31.724

      Pole Bending Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. Maggie Usher, Santa Ynez, Calif., 20.059
      2. Kathryn Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 20.209
      3. Riley Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 20.363
      4. Chloe Frey, Eunice, La., 20.407
      5. Reagan Jordan, Lubbock, Texas, 20.528
      6. Payton Feyder, Elko, Nev., 20.624
      7. Ciera Hamilton, St. James, Mo., 20.686
      8. Cashen Turner, Plains, Kan., 20.767
      9. Lauren Allen, Anchorage, Alaska, 20.911
      10. Heather Varner, Greenville, Ala., 21.002
      11. Allison Burgau, Black River Falls, Wisc., 21.008
      12. Gracie Pokorny, Bartlett, Neb., 21.013
      13. Tara Bascom, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa., 21.038
      14. Jordann Wood, Waleska, Ga., 21.094
      15. Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 21.111
      16. Breanna Maxwell, Mancos, Colo., 21.35
      17. Matteah Dworshak, Dickinson, N.D., 21.366
      18. Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mt., 21.422
      19. Angelline Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 23.032
      20. Savannah Haddad, Lancaster, Pa., 24.202
      21. TayLour Latham, Lapount, Utah, 25.348
      22. Cheyenne Garmon, Troutman, N.C., 25.593
      23. Kassidy Williamson, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 25.617
      24. Traci Nelson, Wildwood, Fla., 25.878
      25. Katie Polaski, Snohomish, Wash., 26.191
      26. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 26.224
      27. Madison Hedge, Daphne, Ala., 26.894
      28. Cassie Peake, Binscarth, Manitoba, Can., 27.372
      29. Taylor Ann DeCosta, Kaneohe, Hawaii, 27.697
      30. Peyton Glenn, Edmond, Okla., 31.172
      31. Sarah Beck, Pettisville, Ohio, 32.534

      Pole Bending Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. Kelby Keeley, Claresholm, Alberta, Can., 20.26
      2. Brynn Lehman, Carson City, Nev., 20.27
      3. Kaitlyn Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 20.421
      4. Josie Luttrell, Morganfield, Ky., 20.429
      5. Haley Heaton, Cullman, Ala., 20.541
      6. Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 20.546
      7. Loni Ayers, Lemhi, Idaho, 20.602
      8. Kaley Patterson, Woodward, Okla., 20.727
      9. Madison Shrader, Athol, Idaho, 20.793
      10. Taylor Algrim, Blackwell, Okla., 20.866
      10. Emily Kline, Richfield, Pa., 20.866
      12. Maggie Wirchball, Pendleton, S.C., 21.257
      13. Taylor Cherry, Vanderhoof, British Columbia, Can., 21.496
      14. Skylar Grubb, Mocksville, N.C., 21.646
      15. Mary Tegeler, Morrison, Ill., 21.929
      16. Hallie McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.106
      17. Jillian Carter, Benton, La., 25.272
      18. Danica Hoppman, Laurel, Mt., 25.273
      19. Kiley Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 25.329
      20. Michelle Williams, North Powder, Ore., 25.484
      21. Colby Robertson, Birch Run, Mich., 25.784
      22. Nikki Blankenship, Clintonville, W.V., 25.794
      23. Wacey Brown, Piedmont, S.D., 25.803
      24. Sarah Demmans, Nipawin, Saskatchewan, Can., 26.429
      25. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 29.005
      26. Morgan Rud, Mondovi, Wisc., 30.741
      27. Kati Murphy, Iowa, La., 30.913
      28. Dallas Baker, Mineral, Va., 33.662

      Pole Bending Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. Brooklyn Gunter, Sulpur, La., 19.758
      2. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 20.007
      3. Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 20.259
      4. Sierra Jo Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 20.502
      5. Campbell Grover, Purvis, Miss., 20.534
      6. Reata Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 20.62
      7. Cate Hepper, Ft. Klamath, Ore., 20.657
      8. Jini Justice, Springfield, S.C., 20.823
      9. Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 20.937
      10. Hanna Kristjanson, Oak River, Manitoba, Can., 21.032
      11. Kerri Stein, Scottsville, N.Y., 21.122
      12. Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 21.138
      13. Olivia Morehouse, Aztec, N.M., 21.206
      14. Brinn Bowman, Filer, Idaho, 21.208
      15. Hannah Sauve, Osage, Iowa, 21.361
      16. Jenna Houseman, Canby, Minn., 21.371
      17. Shana Froshaug, Minton, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.696
      18. Rebecca Helmeczi, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.863
      19. Cally Diss, Grand Ridge, Ill., 21.913
      20. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 22.082
      21. Maddy Kusmierz, Fowlerville, Mich., 22.327
      22. Kaitlyn Pugh, Walnut Hill, Fla., 24.089
      23. Emmy Lou Gallagher, Normanton, , 24.29
      24. Cody Dowell, Olive Branch, Miss., 25.025
      25. Sierra Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 26.93
      26. Josie Adkins, N Fort Myers, Fla., 31.091
      27. Teanna Layne, Valier, Mt., 31.428
      28. Pua Kauhaihao, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 31.91

      Pole Bending Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

      1. Adeline Hobbs, Mitchell, Neb., 20.14
      2. Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 20.177
      3. Madison Camozzi, Petaluma, Calif., 20.309
      4. Reagan Davis, Alto, Texas, 20.322
      5. Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 20.364
      6. Kathryn Varian, Parkfield, Calif., 20.469
      7. Sayge Madsen, Peterson, Utah, 20.626
      8. Ashley Nelson, High River, Alberta, Can., 20.796
      9. Lauren Santagata, Palm City, Fla., 21.205
      10. Anna Jorgenson, Watford, N.D., 21.237
      11. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 21.382
      12. Shayne Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 21.403
      13. Riley Sutherland, Starr, S.C., 21.444
      14. Avery Reynolds, Lawrenceburg, Ky., 21.555
      15. McKayla Alliston, Buckhead, Ga., 21.804
      16. Callie Quale, Richland Center, Wisc., 22.632
      17. Brie Wells, Le Mars, Iowa, 25.224
      18. Shelbie Allen, Weiser, Idaho, 25.624
      19. Tieren Gates, Paris, Texas, 25.651
      20. Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 25.776
      21. Shayla Currin, Dayton, Wash., 26.077
      22. Neely Grover, Purvis, Miss., 26.104
      23. Jessie Hoegler, Quesnel, British Columbia, Can., 27.651
      24. Taylor Rives, Buffalo, Wyo., 30.597
      25. Jenna Waddington, Salem, N.J., 30.667
      26. Shay Whiting, Paola, Kan., 30.831
      27. Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 32.757
      28. Dally Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 35.888
      29. Taylor Oglesby, Baker, Fla., 43.995

      Pole Bending Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 19.756
      2. Destiny Shafer, Waddell, Ariz., 20.128
      3. Haydn Morsa, Grants Pass, Ore., 20.165
      4. Jade Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 20.241
      5. Alli Inderbieten, Bishop, Calif., 20.291
      6. Jacqueline Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 20.429
      7. Tara Hansen, Manhattan, Mt., 20.687
      8. Lexie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 20.709
      9. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 20.728
      10. Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 20.759
      11. Camren Hensarling, Lumberton, Miss., 20.865
      12. Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 20.932
      13. Jorie Harwell, Moriarty, N.M., 21.007
      14. Emilee Mendel, Baltic, S.D., 21.048
      15. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wisc., 21.13
      16. Bethany Stallons, Hopkinsville, Ky., 21.165
      17. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 21.234
      18. Anna Poorbaugh, Mt. Pleasant, Pa., 21.434
      19. Meghan Carriker, Woodleaf, N.C., 21.903
      20. Liddy Sheehan, Pedricktown, N.J., 22.532
      21. Morgan Harrington, Casa, Ark., 23.16
      22. Shelbee Pletcher, Millington, Mich., 25.315
      23. Mary Thompson, Amboy, Ill., 25.679
      24. Jamie-Lee Spady, Castor, Alberta, Can., 25.685
      25. Mikayla Searle, Star, Idaho, 25.758
      26. CJ Villars, Crawley, W.V., 27.044
      27. Riley Moore, Granby, Mo., 31.022
      28. Tommi-Sue Little, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 38.168

      Pole Bending Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

      1. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 19.872
      2. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 20.202
      3. Lauren DeVaney, Coolidge, Ariz., 20.388
      4. Kayla Copenhaver, St James, Mo., 20.582
      5. Sam Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 20.644
      6. Kaitlyn Meek, Port Townsend, Wash., 21.083
      7. Karsyn Smith, Linn, Kan., 21.214
      8. Mary Straughan, Loranger, La., 21.76
      9. Kayden Frazier, Comanche, Texas, 21.831
      10. Haley Jones, Greenville, Fla., 21.919
      11. Madison Steele, Albertville, Ala., 21.958
      12. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 22.511
      13. Hope Louderback, Walkerton, Ind., 22.683
      14. Jess McKnew, Friendship, Md., 22.729
      15. Taneesha Beaupre, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 22.752
      16. M’kenzie Monfort, Honolulu, Hawaii, 23.631
      17. Claire Harvey, Beaver Springs, Pa., 25.504
      18. Kristine May, McKean, Pa., 25.57
      19. Brook Jamison, Ashby, Neb., 25.726
      20. Gracie Dahl, Keene, N.D., 25.804
      21. Amy Bowditch, Sylvania, Saskatchewan, Can., 25.844
      22. Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 26.205
      23. Sierra Ward, Fruitdale, S.D., 26.249
      24. Julie Hill, Cabot, Ark., 26.27
      25. Rowena Dillon, Gresford, Australia, 26.456
      26. Kendall Hamm, Bent Mountain, Va., 27.148
      27. Annie Perkins, Cool Ridge, W.V., 27.209
      28. Jenna Stapp, West Milford, N.J., 27.331
      29. Ashtyn Carlson, Loma, Colo., 30.986
      30. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 31.672

      Pole Bending Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

      1. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 19.865
      2. Reagan Davis, Alto, Texas, 20.115
      3. Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 20.284
      4. Riley Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 20.385
      5. Jacqueline Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 20.508
      6. Jade Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 20.624
      7. Reagan Jordan, Lubbock, Texas, 20.755
      8. Lauren DeVaney, Coolidge, Ariz., 20.776
      9. Taylor Algrim, Blackwell, Okla., 20.796
      10. Kaitlyn Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 20.884
      11. Chloe Frey, Eunice, La., 21.007
      12. Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 25.063
      13. Destiny Shafer, Waddell, Ariz., 25.38
      14. Haydn Morsa, Grants Pass, Ore., 25.419
      15. Maggie Usher, Santa Ynez, Calif., 25.969
      16. Kathryn Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 27.119
      17. Brooklyn Gunter, Sulpur, La., 29.92
      18. Kathryn Varian, Parkfield, Calif., 30.176
      19. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 30.517
      20. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 30.82

    • Results by Go-Round

      Pole Bending Go-1

      1. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 19.981
      2. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 20.024
      2. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 20.024
      4. Brooklyn Gunter, Sulpur, La., 20.071
      5. Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 20.131
      6. Shay Whiting, Paola, Kan., 20.136
      7. Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 20.151
      8. Reagan Jordan, Lubbock, Texas, 20.194
      9. Reagan Davis, Alto, Texas, 20.226
      10. Taylor Algrim, Blackwell, Okla., 20.296
      11. Kathryn Varian, Parkfield, Calif., 20.368
      12. Shelbie Allen, Weiser, Idaho, 20.38
      13. Cheyenne Garmon, Troutman, N.C., 20.419
      14. Kiley Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 20.429
      15. Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 20.468
      16. Jacqueline Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 20.474
      17. Kaitlyn Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 20.491
      18. TayLour Latham, Lapount, Utah, 20.498
      18. Mary Thompson, Amboy, Ill., 20.498
      20. Kathryn Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 20.502
      21. Matteah Dworshak, Dickinson, N.D., 20.513
      22. Chloe Frey, Eunice, La., 20.514
      23. Haydn Morsa, Grants Pass, Ore., 20.524
      24. Traci Nelson, Wildwood, Fla., 20.553
      24. Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 20.553
      26. Kati Murphy, Iowa, La., 20.563
      27. Jade Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 20.591
      28. Sage Kohr, Gillette, Wyo., 20.603
      29. Maggie Usher, Santa Ynez, Calif., 20.628
      30. Ashley Nelson, High River, Alberta, Can., 20.658
      31. Faith Hoffman, Kiowa, Colo., 20.663
      32. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 20.666
      33. Jillian Carter, Benton, La., 20.681
      34. Morgan Rud, Mondovi, Wisc., 20.685
      35. Riley Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 20.714
      36. Sayge Madsen, Peterson, Utah, 20.716
      37. Allison Burgau, Black River Falls, Wisc., 20.75
      38. Claire Harvey, Beaver Springs, Pa., 20.781
      39. Loni Ayers, Lemhi, Idaho, 20.795
      40. Lauren DeVaney, Coolidge, Ariz., 20.803
      41. Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 20.846
      42. Tara Hansen, Manhattan, Mt., 20.868
      43. Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 20.87
      44. Peyton Glenn, Edmond, Okla., 20.891
      45. Cate Hepper, Ft. Klamath, Ore., 20.908
      46. Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 20.918
      47. Amy Bowditch, Sylvania, Saskatchewan, Can., 20.953
      48. Hannah Sauve, Osage, Iowa, 20.965
      49. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 20.995
      50. Sierra Jo Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 21.022
      51. Destiny Shafer, Waddell, Ariz., 21.037
      52. Sam Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 21.051
      53. Makenah Faircloth, Las Vegas, Nev., 21.061
      54. Kayla Copenhaver, St James, Mo., 21.073
      55. Maggie Wirchball, Pendleton, S.C., 21.085
      56. Tori Culley, Muse, Okla., 21.098
      57. Jordann Wood, Waleska, Ga., 21.105
      58. Shayla Currin, Dayton, Wash., 21.114
      59. Madison Shrader, Athol, Idaho, 21.144
      60. Sierra Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 21.159
      61. Brynn Lehman, Carson City, Nev., 21.16
      62. Ciera Hamilton, St. James, Mo., 21.172
      63. Colby Robertson, Birch Run, Mich., 21.217
      64. Kaley Patterson, Woodward, Okla., 21.229
      65. Tara Bascom, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa., 21.257
      66. Heather Varner, Greenville, Ala., 21.29
      67. Karsyn Smith, Linn, Kan., 21.304
      68. Mary Straughan, Loranger, La., 21.306
      69. Wacey Brown, Piedmont, S.D., 21.31
      70. Tieren Gates, Paris, Texas, 21.34
      71. Lauren Santagata, Palm City, Fla., 21.345
      71. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 21.345
      73. Sarah Demmans, Nipawin, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.365
      74. Kerri Stein, Scottsville, N.Y., 21.368
      75. Camren Hensarling, Lumberton, Miss., 21.382
      76. Josie Luttrell, Morganfield, Ky., 21.385
      77. Katie Polaski, Snohomish, Wash., 21.387
      78. Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 21.388
      79. Brie Wells, Le Mars, Iowa, 21.418
      79. Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 21.418
      81. Brook Jamison, Ashby, Neb., 21.432
      82. Josie Adkins, N Fort Myers, Fla., 21.446
      83. Jorie Harwell, Moriarty, N.M., 21.456
      84. Brinn Bowman, Filer, Idaho, 21.482
      85. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 21.519
      86. Sierra Ward, Fruitdale, S.D., 21.526
      87. Ashtyn Carlson, Loma, Colo., 21.53
      88. McKayla Alliston, Buckhead, Ga., 21.531
      89. Kayden Frazier, Comanche, Texas, 21.624
      90. Kaitlyn Meek, Port Townsend, Wash., 21.632
      91. Rowena Dillon, Gresford, Australia, 21.637
      92. Callie Quale, Richland Center, Wisc., 21.692
      93. Shayne Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 21.698
      94. Morgan Harrington, Casa, Ark., 21.755
      95. Skylar Grubb, Mocksville, N.C., 21.792
      96. Jenna Stapp, West Milford, N.J., 21.824
      97. Gracie Pokorny, Bartlett, Neb., 21.841
      98. Kendall Hamm, Bent Mountain, Va., 21.87
      99. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 21.891
      100. Madison Hedge, Daphne, Ala., 21.977
      101. Riley Sutherland, Starr, S.C., 21.994
      102. Taneesha Beaupre, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 22.045
      103. Shana Froshaug, Minton, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.054
      104. Rebecca Helmeczi, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.064
      105. Cally Diss, Grand Ridge, Ill., 22.079
      106. Liddy Sheehan, Pedricktown, N.J., 22.173
      107. Angelline Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 22.185
      108. Jessie Hoegler, Quesnel, British Columbia, Can., 22.233
      109. Emily Kline, Richfield, Pa., 22.259
      110. Haley Jones, Greenville, Fla., 22.293
      111. Hope Louderback, Walkerton, Ind., 22.413
      112. Meghan Carriker, Woodleaf, N.C., 22.418
      113. Kendra Rothfuss, Irwin, Ohio, 22.675
      114. Kaitlyn Pugh, Walnut Hill, Fla., 22.81
      115. Dallas Baker, Mineral, Va., 22.916
      116. Sarah Beck, Pettisville, Ohio, 23.259
      117. Jess McKnew, Friendship, Md., 23.3
      117. Mary Tegeler, Morrison, Ill., 23.3
      119. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 23.476
      120. Nina Callavini, Bridgeton, N.J., 23.48
      121. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 23.867
      122. Emmy Lou Gallagher, Normanton, , 24.908
      123. Dally Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 25.135
      124. Campbell Grover, Purvis, Miss., 25.251
      125. Taylor Rives, Buffalo, Wyo., 25.329
      126. Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 25.427
      127. Kelby Keeley, Claresholm, Alberta, Can., 25.48
      128. Shelby Spencer, Middleburg, Fla., 25.49
      129. Haley Heaton, Cullman, Ala., 25.531
      130. Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 25.55
      131. Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 25.613
      132. Cody Dowell, Olive Branch, Miss., 25.652
      133. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 25.718
      134. Madison Camozzi, Petaluma, Calif., 25.719
      135. Alli Inderbieten, Bishop, Calif., 25.741
      136. Adeline Hobbs, Mitchell, Neb., 25.855
      137. Jini Justice, Springfield, S.C., 25.859
      138. Bethany Stallons, Hopkinsville, Ky., 25.913
      139. Danica Hoppman, Laurel, Mt., 25.931
      140. Lauren Allen, Anchorage, Alaska, 25.937
      141. Maddy Kusmierz, Fowlerville, Mich., 25.998
      142. Madison Steele, Albertville, Ala., 25.999
      143. M’kenzie Monfort, Honolulu, Hawaii, 26.038
      144. Avery Reynolds, Lawrenceburg, Ky., 26.051
      145. Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 26.088
      146. Jenna Houseman, Canby, Minn., 26.089
      147. Reata Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 26.094
      148. Rhiannon Snow, Dobson, N.C., 26.129
      149. Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mt., 26.313
      150. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wisc., 26.374
      151. Lexie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 26.439
      152. Olivia Morehouse, Aztec, N.M., 26.449
      153. Taylor Cherry, Vanderhoof, British Columbia, Can., 26.457
      154. Gracie Dahl, Keene, N.D., 26.558
      155. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 26.572
      156. Hanna Kristjanson, Oak River, Manitoba, Can., 26.792
      157. Allisha Sonderegger, Union Star, Mo., 26.896
      158. Emilee Mendel, Baltic, S.D., 26.92
      159. Hallie McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 27.1
      160. Cassie Peake, Binscarth, Manitoba, Can., 27.272
      161. Savannah Haddad, Lancaster, Pa., 27.881
      162. Drea Jennings Miranda, Wasilla, Alaska, 27.936
      163. Mikayla Searle, Star, Idaho, 27.983
      164. Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 28.008
      165. Kelly Glass, Ashland, Va., 28.026
      166. Kristine May, McKean, Pa., 30.653
      167. Jenna Waddington, Salem, N.J., 30.664
      168. Neely Grover, Purvis, Miss., 30.871
      169. Anna Jorgenson, Watford, N.D., 31.139
      170. Jamie-Lee Spady, Castor, Alberta, Can., 31.204
      171. Riley Moore, Granby, Mo., 31.33
      172. Cashen Turner, Plains, Kan., 31.598
      173. Anna Poorbaugh, Mt. Pleasant, Pa., 31.62
      174. Taylor Ann DeCosta, Kaneohe, Hawaii, 31.637
      175. Kassidy Williamson, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 31.724
      176. Tommi-Sue Little, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 34.438
      177. Pua Kauhaihao, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 36.187
      178. Julie Hill, Cabot, Ark., 36.593
      179. Annie Perkins, Cool Ridge, W.V., 37.713

      Pole Bending Go-2

      1. Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 19.756
      2. Brooklyn Gunter, Sulpur, La., 19.758
      3. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 19.872
      4. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 20.007
      5. Maggie Usher, Santa Ynez, Calif., 20.059
      6. Destiny Shafer, Waddell, Ariz., 20.128
      7. Adeline Hobbs, Mitchell, Neb., 20.14
      8. Haydn Morsa, Grants Pass, Ore., 20.165
      9. Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 20.177
      10. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 20.202
      11. Kathryn Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 20.209
      12. Jade Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 20.241
      13. Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 20.259
      14. Kelby Keeley, Claresholm, Alberta, Can., 20.26
      15. Brynn Lehman, Carson City, Nev., 20.27
      16. Alli Inderbieten, Bishop, Calif., 20.291
      17. Madison Camozzi, Petaluma, Calif., 20.309
      18. Reagan Davis, Alto, Texas, 20.322
      19. Riley Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 20.363
      20. Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 20.364
      21. Lauren DeVaney, Coolidge, Ariz., 20.388
      22. Chloe Frey, Eunice, La., 20.407
      23. Kaitlyn Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 20.421
      24. Jacqueline Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 20.429
      24. Josie Luttrell, Morganfield, Ky., 20.429
      26. Kathryn Varian, Parkfield, Calif., 20.469
      27. Sierra Jo Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 20.502
      28. Reagan Jordan, Lubbock, Texas, 20.528
      29. Campbell Grover, Purvis, Miss., 20.534
      30. Haley Heaton, Cullman, Ala., 20.541
      31. Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 20.546
      32. Kayla Copenhaver, St James, Mo., 20.582
      33. Loni Ayers, Lemhi, Idaho, 20.602
      34. Reata Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 20.62
      35. Payton Feyder, Elko, Nev., 20.624
      36. Sayge Madsen, Peterson, Utah, 20.626
      37. Sam Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 20.644
      38. Cate Hepper, Ft. Klamath, Ore., 20.657
      39. Ciera Hamilton, St. James, Mo., 20.686
      40. Tara Hansen, Manhattan, Mt., 20.687
      41. Lexie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 20.709
      42. Kaley Patterson, Woodward, Okla., 20.727
      43. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 20.728
      44. Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 20.759
      45. Cashen Turner, Plains, Kan., 20.767
      46. Madison Shrader, Athol, Idaho, 20.793
      47. Ashley Nelson, High River, Alberta, Can., 20.796
      48. Jini Justice, Springfield, S.C., 20.823
      49. Camren Hensarling, Lumberton, Miss., 20.865
      50. Taylor Algrim, Blackwell, Okla., 20.866
      50. Emily Kline, Richfield, Pa., 20.866
      52. Lauren Allen, Anchorage, Alaska, 20.911
      53. Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 20.932
      54. Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 20.937
      55. Heather Varner, Greenville, Ala., 21.002
      56. Jorie Harwell, Moriarty, N.M., 21.007
      57. Allison Burgau, Black River Falls, Wisc., 21.008
      58. Gracie Pokorny, Bartlett, Neb., 21.013
      59. Hanna Kristjanson, Oak River, Manitoba, Can., 21.032
      60. Tara Bascom, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa., 21.038
      61. Emilee Mendel, Baltic, S.D., 21.048
      62. Kaitlyn Meek, Port Townsend, Wash., 21.083
      63. Jordann Wood, Waleska, Ga., 21.094
      64. Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 21.111
      65. Kerri Stein, Scottsville, N.Y., 21.122
      66. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wisc., 21.13
      67. Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 21.138
      68. Bethany Stallons, Hopkinsville, Ky., 21.165
      69. Lauren Santagata, Palm City, Fla., 21.205
      70. Olivia Morehouse, Aztec, N.M., 21.206
      71. Brinn Bowman, Filer, Idaho, 21.208
      72. Karsyn Smith, Linn, Kan., 21.214
      73. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 21.234
      74. Anna Jorgenson, Watford, N.D., 21.237
      75. Maggie Wirchball, Pendleton, S.C., 21.257
      76. Breanna Maxwell, Mancos, Colo., 21.35
      77. Hannah Sauve, Osage, Iowa, 21.361
      78. Matteah Dworshak, Dickinson, N.D., 21.366
      79. Jenna Houseman, Canby, Minn., 21.371
      80. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 21.382
      81. Shayne Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 21.403
      82. Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mt., 21.422
      83. Anna Poorbaugh, Mt. Pleasant, Pa., 21.434
      84. Riley Sutherland, Starr, S.C., 21.444
      85. Taylor Cherry, Vanderhoof, British Columbia, Can., 21.496
      86. Avery Reynolds, Lawrenceburg, Ky., 21.555
      87. Skylar Grubb, Mocksville, N.C., 21.646
      88. Shana Froshaug, Minton, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.696
      89. Mary Straughan, Loranger, La., 21.76
      90. McKayla Alliston, Buckhead, Ga., 21.804
      91. Kayden Frazier, Comanche, Texas, 21.831
      92. Rebecca Helmeczi, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.863
      93. Meghan Carriker, Woodleaf, N.C., 21.903
      94. Cally Diss, Grand Ridge, Ill., 21.913
      95. Haley Jones, Greenville, Fla., 21.919
      96. Mary Tegeler, Morrison, Ill., 21.929
      97. Madison Steele, Albertville, Ala., 21.958
      98. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 22.082
      99. Hallie McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.106
      100. Maddy Kusmierz, Fowlerville, Mich., 22.327
      101. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 22.511
      102. Liddy Sheehan, Pedricktown, N.J., 22.532
      103. Callie Quale, Richland Center, Wisc., 22.632
      104. Hope Louderback, Walkerton, Ind., 22.683
      105. Jess McKnew, Friendship, Md., 22.729
      106. Taneesha Beaupre, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 22.752
      107. Angelline Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 23.032
      108. Morgan Harrington, Casa, Ark., 23.16
      109. M’kenzie Monfort, Honolulu, Hawaii, 23.631
      110. Kaitlyn Pugh, Walnut Hill, Fla., 24.089
      111. Savannah Haddad, Lancaster, Pa., 24.202
      112. Emmy Lou Gallagher, Normanton, , 24.29
      113. Cody Dowell, Olive Branch, Miss., 25.025
      114. Brie Wells, Le Mars, Iowa, 25.224
      115. Jillian Carter, Benton, La., 25.272
      116. Danica Hoppman, Laurel, Mt., 25.273
      117. Shelbee Pletcher, Millington, Mich., 25.315
      118. Kiley Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 25.329
      119. TayLour Latham, Lapount, Utah, 25.348
      120. Michelle Williams, North Powder, Ore., 25.484
      121. Claire Harvey, Beaver Springs, Pa., 25.504
      122. Kristine May, McKean, Pa., 25.57
      123. Cheyenne Garmon, Troutman, N.C., 25.593
      124. Kassidy Williamson, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 25.617
      125. Shelbie Allen, Weiser, Idaho, 25.624
      126. Tieren Gates, Paris, Texas, 25.651
      127. Mary Thompson, Amboy, Ill., 25.679
      128. Jamie-Lee Spady, Castor, Alberta, Can., 25.685
      129. Brook Jamison, Ashby, Neb., 25.726
      130. Mikayla Searle, Star, Idaho, 25.758
      131. Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 25.776
      132. Colby Robertson, Birch Run, Mich., 25.784
      133. Nikki Blankenship, Clintonville, W.V., 25.794
      134. Wacey Brown, Piedmont, S.D., 25.803
      135. Gracie Dahl, Keene, N.D., 25.804
      136. Amy Bowditch, Sylvania, Saskatchewan, Can., 25.844
      137. Traci Nelson, Wildwood, Fla., 25.878
      138. Shayla Currin, Dayton, Wash., 26.077
      139. Neely Grover, Purvis, Miss., 26.104
      140. Katie Polaski, Snohomish, Wash., 26.191
      141. Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 26.205
      142. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 26.224
      143. Sierra Ward, Fruitdale, S.D., 26.249
      144. Julie Hill, Cabot, Ark., 26.27
      145. Sarah Demmans, Nipawin, Saskatchewan, Can., 26.429
      146. Rowena Dillon, Gresford, Australia, 26.456
      147. Madison Hedge, Daphne, Ala., 26.894
      148. Sierra Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 26.93
      149. CJ Villars, Crawley, W.V., 27.044
      150. Kendall Hamm, Bent Mountain, Va., 27.148
      151. Annie Perkins, Cool Ridge, W.V., 27.209
      152. Jenna Stapp, West Milford, N.J., 27.331
      153. Cassie Peake, Binscarth, Manitoba, Can., 27.372
      154. Jessie Hoegler, Quesnel, British Columbia, Can., 27.651
      155. Taylor Ann DeCosta, Kaneohe, Hawaii, 27.697
      156. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 29.005
      157. Taylor Rives, Buffalo, Wyo., 30.597
      158. Jenna Waddington, Salem, N.J., 30.667
      159. Morgan Rud, Mondovi, Wisc., 30.741
      160. Shay Whiting, Paola, Kan., 30.831
      161. Kati Murphy, Iowa, La., 30.913
      162. Ashtyn Carlson, Loma, Colo., 30.986
      163. Riley Moore, Granby, Mo., 31.022
      164. Josie Adkins, N Fort Myers, Fla., 31.091
      165. Peyton Glenn, Edmond, Okla., 31.172
      166. Teanna Layne, Valier, Mt., 31.428
      167. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 31.672
      168. Pua Kauhaihao, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 31.91
      169. Sarah Beck, Pettisville, Ohio, 32.534
      170. Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 32.757
      171. Dallas Baker, Mineral, Va., 33.662
      172. Dally Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 35.888
      173. Tommi-Sue Little, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 38.168
      174. Taylor Oglesby, Baker, Fla., 43.995

      Pole Bending Go-F

      1. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 19.865
      2. Reagan Davis, Alto, Texas, 20.115
      3. Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 20.284
      4. Riley Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 20.385
      5. Jacqueline Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 20.508
      6. Jade Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 20.624
      7. Reagan Jordan, Lubbock, Texas, 20.755
      8. Lauren DeVaney, Coolidge, Ariz., 20.776
      9. Taylor Algrim, Blackwell, Okla., 20.796
      10. Kaitlyn Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 20.884
      11. Chloe Frey, Eunice, La., 21.007
      12. Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 25.063
      13. Destiny Shafer, Waddell, Ariz., 25.38
      14. Haydn Morsa, Grants Pass, Ore., 25.419
      15. Maggie Usher, Santa Ynez, Calif., 25.969
      16. Kathryn Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 27.119
      17. Brooklyn Gunter, Sulpur, La., 29.92
      18. Kathryn Varian, Parkfield, Calif., 30.176
      19. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 30.517
      20. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 30.82

       

    •  

    • Results by Average

      Pole Bending Average

      1. Mikayla Joh Almond, Olin, N.C., 60.091
      2. Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 60.191
      3. Reagan Davis, Alto, Texas, 60.663
      4. Jacqueline Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 61.411
      5. Jade Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 61.456
      6. Riley Donnelly, Elk Point, S.D., 61.462
      7. Reagan Jordan, Lubbock, Texas, 61.477
      8. Kaitlyn Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 61.796
      9. Chloe Frey, Eunice, La., 61.928
      10. Taylor Algrim, Blackwell, Okla., 61.958
      11. Lauren DeVaney, Coolidge, Ariz., 61.967
      12. Haydn Morsa, Grants Pass, Ore., 66.108
      13. Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 66.168
      14. Destiny Shafer, Waddell, Ariz., 66.545
      15. Maggie Usher, Santa Ynez, Calif., 66.656
      16. Kathryn Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 67.83
      17. Brooklyn Gunter, Sulpur, La., 69.749
      18. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 70.548
      19. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 70.673
      20. Kathryn Varian, Parkfield, Calif., 71.013
      21. Shelbi Rice, Natural Dam, Ark., 41.227
      22. Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 41.234
      23. Sayge Madsen, Peterson, Utah, 41.342
      24. Loni Ayers, Lemhi, Idaho, 41.397
      25. Brynn Lehman, Carson City, Nev., 41.43
      26. Ashley Nelson, High River, Alberta, Can., 41.454
      27. Sierra Jo Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 41.524
      28. Tara Hansen, Manhattan, Mt., 41.555
      29. Cate Hepper, Ft. Klamath, Ore., 41.565
      30. Kayla Copenhaver, St James, Mo., 41.655
      31. Ellie Bard, Sheridan, Wyo., 41.664
      32. Sam Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 41.695
      33. Allison Burgau, Black River Falls, Wisc., 41.758
      34. Josie Luttrell, Morganfield, Ky., 41.814
      35. Ciera Hamilton, St. James, Mo., 41.858
      36. Matteah Dworshak, Dickinson, N.D., 41.879
      37. Madison Shrader, Athol, Idaho, 41.937
      38. Kaley Patterson, Woodward, Okla., 41.956
      39. Peyton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 42.048
      40. Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 42.056
      41. Jordann Wood, Waleska, Ga., 42.199
      42. Camren Hensarling, Lumberton, Miss., 42.247
      42. Grace Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 42.247
      44. Heather Varner, Greenville, Ala., 42.292
      45. Tara Bascom, Pennsylvania Furnace, Pa., 42.295
      46. Hannah Sauve, Osage, Iowa, 42.326
      47. Maggie Wirchball, Pendleton, S.C., 42.342
      48. Riata Day, Fleming, Colo., 42.35
      49. Jorie Harwell, Moriarty, N.M., 42.463
      50. Kerri Stein, Scottsville, N.Y., 42.49
      51. Karsyn Smith, Linn, Kan., 42.518
      52. Lauren Santagata, Palm City, Fla., 42.55
      53. Lynnsey Toole, Rydal, Ga., 42.579
      54. Brinn Bowman, Filer, Idaho, 42.69
      55. Kaitlyn Meek, Port Townsend, Wash., 42.715
      56. Gracie Pokorny, Bartlett, Neb., 42.854
      57. Mary Straughan, Loranger, La., 43.066
      58. Shayne Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 43.101
      59. Emily Kline, Richfield, Pa., 43.125
      60. McKayla Alliston, Buckhead, Ga., 43.335
      61. Riley Sutherland, Starr, S.C., 43.438
      61. Skylar Grubb, Mocksville, N.C., 43.438
      63. Kayden Frazier, Comanche, Texas, 43.455
      64. Shana Froshaug, Minton, Saskatchewan, Can., 43.75
      65. Rebecca Helmeczi, Esterhazy, Saskatchewan, Can., 43.927
      66. Madison Deck, Crab Orchard, W.V., 43.973
      67. Cally Diss, Grand Ridge, Ill., 43.992
      68. Haley Jones, Greenville, Fla., 44.212
      69. Meghan Carriker, Woodleaf, N.C., 44.321
      70. Callie Quale, Richland Center, Wisc., 44.324
      71. Liddy Sheehan, Pedricktown, N.J., 44.705
      72. Taneesha Beaupre, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 44.797
      73. Morgan Harrington, Casa, Ark., 44.915
      74. Hope Louderback, Walkerton, Ind., 45.096
      75. Angelline Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 45.217
      76. Mary Tegeler, Morrison, Ill., 45.229
      77. Kelby Keeley, Claresholm, Alberta, Can., 45.74
      78. Kiley Dalchow, Mayer, Minn., 45.758
      79. Campbell Grover, Purvis, Miss., 45.785
      80. Jacqueline Nichols, Queen Creek, Ariz., 45.79
      81. TayLour Latham, Lapount, Utah, 45.846
      82. Jacee Currin, Heppner, Ore., 45.907
      83. Jillian Carter, Benton, La., 45.953
      84. Abby Hepper, Keene, N.D., 45.973
      85. Sam Vallone, Ballston Spa, N.Y., 45.987
      86. Adeline Hobbs, Mitchell, Neb., 45.995
      87. Shelbie Allen, Weiser, Idaho, 46.004
      88. Cheyenne Garmon, Troutman, N.C., 46.012
      89. Madison Camozzi, Petaluma, Calif., 46.028
      90. Jess McKnew, Friendship, Md., 46.029
      91. Alli Inderbieten, Bishop, Calif., 46.032
      92. Haley Heaton, Cullman, Ala., 46.072
      93. Mary Thompson, Amboy, Ill., 46.177
      94. Claire Harvey, Beaver Springs, Pa., 46.285
      95. Traci Nelson, Wildwood, Fla., 46.431
      96. Callie Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 46.487
      97. Brie Wells, Le Mars, Iowa, 46.642
      98. Jini Justice, Springfield, S.C., 46.682
      99. Reata Schlosser, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 46.714
      100. Amy Bowditch, Sylvania, Saskatchewan, Can., 46.797
      101. Lauren Allen, Anchorage, Alaska, 46.848
      102. Kaitlyn Pugh, Walnut Hill, Fla., 46.899
      103. Tieren Gates, Paris, Texas, 46.991
      104. Colby Robertson, Birch Run, Mich., 47.001
      105. Bethany Stallons, Hopkinsville, Ky., 47.078
      106. Wacey Brown, Piedmont, S.D., 47.113
      107. Lexie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 47.148
      108. Brook Jamison, Ashby, Neb., 47.158
      109. Shayla Currin, Dayton, Wash., 47.191
      110. Jenna Houseman, Canby, Minn., 47.46
      111. Josi Bishop, Westby, Wisc., 47.504
      112. Katie Polaski, Snohomish, Wash., 47.578
      113. Avery Reynolds, Lawrenceburg, Ky., 47.606
      114. Olivia Morehouse, Aztec, N.M., 47.655
      115. Shai McDonald, Gardiner, Mt., 47.735
      116. Sierra Ward, Fruitdale, S.D., 47.775
      117. Sarah Demmans, Nipawin, Saskatchewan, Can., 47.794
      118. Hanna Kristjanson, Oak River, Manitoba, Can., 47.824
      119. Taylor Cherry, Vanderhoof, British Columbia, Can., 47.953
      120. Madison Steele, Albertville, Ala., 47.957
      121. Emilee Mendel, Baltic, S.D., 47.968
      122. Sierra Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 48.089
      123. Rowena Dillon, Gresford, Australia, 48.093
      124. Maddy Kusmierz, Fowlerville, Mich., 48.325
      125. Madison Hedge, Daphne, Ala., 48.871
      126. Kendall Hamm, Bent Mountain, Va., 49.018
      127. Jenna Stapp, West Milford, N.J., 49.155
      128. Emmy Lou Gallagher, Normanton, , 49.198
      129. Hallie McCannell, Carievale, Saskatchewan, Can., 49.206
      130. M’kenzie Monfort, Honolulu, Hawaii, 49.669
      131. Jessie Hoegler, Quesnel, British Columbia, Can., 49.884
      132. Cody Dowell, Olive Branch, Miss., 50.677
      133. Shay Whiting, Paola, Kan., 50.967
      134. Danica Hoppman, Laurel, Mt., 51.204
      135. Morgan Rud, Mondovi, Wisc., 51.426
      136. Kati Murphy, Iowa, La., 51.476
      137. Peyton Glenn, Edmond, Okla., 52.063
      138. Savannah Haddad, Lancaster, Pa., 52.083
      139. Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 52.293
      140. Gracie Dahl, Keene, N.D., 52.362
      141. Cashen Turner, Plains, Kan., 52.365
      142. Anna Jorgenson, Watford, N.D., 52.376
      143. Ashtyn Carlson, Loma, Colo., 52.516
      144. Josie Adkins, N Fort Myers, Fla., 52.537
      145. Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 52.667
      146. Kaitlyn Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 52.796
      147. Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 52.872
      148. Anna Poorbaugh, Mt. Pleasant, Pa., 53.054
      149. Mikayla Searle, Star, Idaho, 53.741
      150. Cassie Peake, Binscarth, Manitoba, Can., 54.644
      151. Sarah Beck, Pettisville, Ohio, 55.793
      152. Taylor Rives, Buffalo, Wyo., 55.926
      153. Kristine May, McKean, Pa., 56.223
      154. Dallas Baker, Mineral, Va., 56.578
      155. Jamie-Lee Spady, Castor, Alberta, Can., 56.889
      156. Neely Grover, Purvis, Miss., 56.975
      157. Kassidy Williamson, Mankota, Saskatchewan, Can., 57.341
      158. Taylor Ann DeCosta, Kaneohe, Hawaii, 59.334
      159. Tori Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 60.765
      160. Dally Goemmer, Battle Mountain, Nev., 61.023
      161. Jenna Waddington, Salem, N.J., 61.331
      162. Riley Moore, Granby, Mo., 62.352
      163. Julie Hill, Cabot, Ark., 62.863
      164. Annie Perkins, Cool Ridge, W.V., 64.922
      165. Pua Kauhaihao, Kealakekua, Hawaii, 68.097
      166. Tommi-Sue Little, Dawson Creek, British Columbia, Can., 72.606
      167. Sage Kohr, Gillette, Wyo., 20.603
      168. Payton Feyder, Elko, Nev., 20.624
      169. Faith Hoffman, Kiowa, Colo., 20.663
      170. Makenah Faircloth, Las Vegas, Nev., 21.061
      171. Tori Culley, Muse, Okla., 21.098
      172. Breanna Maxwell, Mancos, Colo., 21.35
      173. Abbie Austin, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 21.388
      174. Kendra Rothfuss, Irwin, Ohio, 22.675
      175. Nina Callavini, Bridgeton, N.J., 23.48
      176. Shelbee Pletcher, Millington, Mich., 25.315
      177. Michelle Williams, North Powder, Ore., 25.484
      178. Shelby Spencer, Middleburg, Fla., 25.49
      179. Fallon Goemmer, Amissville, Va., 25.718
      180. Nikki Blankenship, Clintonville, W.V., 25.794
      181. Rhiannon Snow, Dobson, N.C., 26.129
      182. Allisha Sonderegger, Union Star, Mo., 26.896
      183. CJ Villars, Crawley, W.V., 27.044
      184. Drea Jennings Miranda, Wasilla, Alaska, 27.936
      185. Kelly Glass, Ashland, Va., 28.026
      186. Teanna Layne, Valier, Mt., 31.428
      187. Taylor Oglesby, Baker, Fla., 43.995

  • Saddle Bronc

    • Results by Performance

      Saddle Bronc Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. Parker Fleet, Axtell, Texas, 70
      2. J.R. Peterson, Lapoint, Utah, 69
      3. Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., 65
      4. Koy Myers, Thermopolis, Wyo., 62

      Saddle Bronc Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. Tegan Smith, Winterset, Iowa, 79
      2. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 65
      3. Caden Grisedale, Bakersfield, Calif., 53
      4. Weston Patterson, Waverly, Kan., 44

      Saddle Bronc Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. Brett Coffman, Idabel, Okla., 70
      2. Ira Dickinson, Rock Springs, Wyo., 58
      3. Jack Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 53
      4. Trey Watts, Muncy, Pa., 48
      5. Karson Mebane, Bakersfield, Calif., 44

      Saddle Bronc Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. Houston Brown, Miles City, Mt., 82
      2. Will Pollock, Utopia, Texas, 76
      3. Qwint Stroh, Dickinson, N.D., 75
      4. Chance Masters, Leon, Iowa, 68
      5. Jake Foster, Meadow, S.D., 65
      6. Shawn Covey, Heber, Utah, 59
      7. Mark Kempinski, Ignacio, Colo., 41

      Saddle Bronc Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. Cash Wilson, Wall, S.D., 75
      2. Brandon Lansford, Cotulla, Texas, 73
      3. Reed Neely, Sanger, Calif., 68
      4. Preston Ogle, Des Moines, N.M., 62
      5. Chance West, Chino Valley, Ariz., 58
      6. Hayden Petsch, Meriden, Wyo., 55
      7. Audie Zimmers, Dietrich, Idaho, 44

      Saddle Bronc Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. Kai Rockhill, St. George, Utah, 68
      2. Jake Vance, Joshua, Texas, 67
      3. Kade Bruno, Challis, Idaho, 65
      4. Dawson Brown, Eckville, Alberta, Can., 54
      5. Dylan Reed, Melrose, N.M., 49

      Saddle Bronc Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. Jacob McCauley, Comanche, Okla., 77
      2. Kai Rockhill, St. George, Utah, 58
      3. Kade Bruno, Challis, Idaho, 51
      4. Michael Womack, Bastrop, La., 46
      5. Kenneth Glick, Piedmont, S.C., 43

      Saddle Bronc Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. Stetson Wright, Milford, Utah, 77
      2. Reed Neely, Sanger, Calif., 70
      3. Chance West, Chino Valley, Ariz., 63
      4. Hayden Petsch, Meriden, Wyo., 58
      5. Cash Wilson, Wall, S.D., 57
      6. Preston Ogle, Des Moines, N.M., 44
      7. Audie Zimmers, Dietrich, Idaho, 40

      Saddle Bronc Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. Chance Masters, Leon, Iowa, 79
      2. Houston Brown, Miles City, Mt., 73
      3. Shannon Warren, Ash Flat, Ark., 59
      4. Jess Pope, Garnett, Kan., 56

      Saddle Bronc Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

      1. Brett Coffman, Idabel, Okla., 69
      2. Karson Mebane, Bakersfield, Calif., 40

      Saddle Bronc Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 62
      2. Caden Grisedale, Bakersfield, Calif., 60
      3. Cody Weeks, Malad, Idaho, 49
      4. Tegan Smith, Winterset, Iowa, 44

      Saddle Bronc Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

      1. Hayden Cole, Condor, Alberta, Can., 71

      Saddle Bronc Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

      1. Stetson Wright, Milford, Utah, 80
      2. Will Pollock, Utopia, Texas, 79
      2. Houston Brown, Miles City, Mt., 79
      4. Brett Coffman, Idabel, Okla., 77
      5. Reed Neely, Sanger, Calif., 76
      6. Tegan Smith, Winterset, Iowa, 75
      7. Qwint Stroh, Dickinson, N.D., 72
      8. Preston Ogle, Des Moines, N.M., 69
      9. Chance Masters, Leon, Iowa, 68
      10. Brandon Lansford, Cotulla, Texas, 67
      11. Cash Wilson, Wall, S.D., 66
      12. Hayden Petsch, Meriden, Wyo., 65
      13. Jacob McCauley, Comanche, Okla., 64
      14. Kade Bruno, Challis, Idaho, 61
      14. Chance West, Chino Valley, Ariz., 61
      16. Caden Grisedale, Bakersfield, Calif., 56

    • Results by Go-Round

      Saddle Bronc Go-1

      1. Houston Brown, Miles City, Mt., 82
      2. Tegan Smith, Winterset, Iowa, 79
      3. Will Pollock, Utopia, Texas, 76
      4. Cash Wilson, Wall, S.D., 75
      4. Qwint Stroh, Dickinson, N.D., 75
      6. Brandon Lansford, Cotulla, Texas, 73
      7. Parker Fleet, Axtell, Texas, 70
      7. Brett Coffman, Idabel, Okla., 70
      9. J.R. Peterson, Lapoint, Utah, 69
      10. Reed Neely, Sanger, Calif., 68
      10. Chance Masters, Leon, Iowa, 68
      10. Kai Rockhill, St. George, Utah, 68
      13. Jake Vance, Joshua, Texas, 67
      14. Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., 65
      14. Jake Foster, Meadow, S.D., 65
      14. Kade Bruno, Challis, Idaho, 65
      14. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 65
      18. Koy Myers, Thermopolis, Wyo., 62
      18. Preston Ogle, Des Moines, N.M., 62
      20. Shawn Covey, Heber, Utah, 59
      21. Chance West, Chino Valley, Ariz., 58
      21. Ira Dickinson, Rock Springs, Wyo., 58
      23. Hayden Petsch, Meriden, Wyo., 55
      24. Dawson Brown, Eckville, Alberta, Can., 54
      25. Caden Grisedale, Bakersfield, Calif., 53
      25. Jack Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 53
      27. Dylan Reed, Melrose, N.M., 49
      28. Trey Watts, Muncy, Pa., 48
      29. Karson Mebane, Bakersfield, Calif., 44
      29. Audie Zimmers, Dietrich, Idaho, 44
      29. Weston Patterson, Waverly, Kan., 44
      32. Mark Kempinski, Ignacio, Colo., 41

      Saddle Bronc Go-2

      1. Chance Masters, Leon, Iowa, 79
      2. Jacob McCauley, Comanche, Okla., 77
      2. Stetson Wright, Milford, Utah, 77
      4. Houston Brown, Miles City, Mt., 73
      5. Hayden Cole, Condor, Alberta, Can., 71
      6. Reed Neely, Sanger, Calif., 70
      7. Brett Coffman, Idabel, Okla., 69
      8. Chance West, Chino Valley, Ariz., 63
      9. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 62
      10. Caden Grisedale, Bakersfield, Calif., 60
      11. Shannon Warren, Ash Flat, Ark., 59
      12. Hayden Petsch, Meriden, Wyo., 58
      12. Kai Rockhill, St. George, Utah, 58
      14. Cash Wilson, Wall, S.D., 57
      15. Jess Pope, Garnett, Kan., 56
      16. Kade Bruno, Challis, Idaho, 51
      17. Cody Weeks, Malad, Idaho, 49
      18. Michael Womack, Bastrop, La., 46
      19. Tegan Smith, Winterset, Iowa, 44
      19. Preston Ogle, Des Moines, N.M., 44
      21. Kenneth Glick, Piedmont, S.C., 43
      22. Karson Mebane, Bakersfield, Calif., 40
      22. Audie Zimmers, Dietrich, Idaho, 40

      Saddle Bronc Go-F

      1. Stetson Wright, Milford, Utah, 80
      2. Will Pollock, Utopia, Texas, 79
      2. Houston Brown, Miles City, Mt., 79
      4. Brett Coffman, Idabel, Okla., 77
      5. Reed Neely, Sanger, Calif., 76
      6. Tegan Smith, Winterset, Iowa, 75
      7. Qwint Stroh, Dickinson, N.D., 72
      8. Preston Ogle, Des Moines, N.M., 69
      9. Chance Masters, Leon, Iowa, 68
      10. Brandon Lansford, Cotulla, Texas, 67
      11. Cash Wilson, Wall, S.D., 66
      12. Hayden Petsch, Meriden, Wyo., 65
      13. Jacob McCauley, Comanche, Okla., 64
      14. Kade Bruno, Challis, Idaho, 61
      14. Chance West, Chino Valley, Ariz., 61
      16. Caden Grisedale, Bakersfield, Calif., 56

    • Results by Average

      Saddle Bronc Average

      1. Houston Brown, Miles City, Mt., 234
      2. Brett Coffman, Idabel, Okla., 216
      3. Chance Masters, Leon, Iowa, 215
      4. Reed Neely, Sanger, Calif., 214
      5. Tegan Smith, Winterset, Iowa, 198
      5. Cash Wilson, Wall, S.D., 198
      7. Chance West, Chino Valley, Ariz., 182
      8. Hayden Petsch, Meriden, Wyo., 178
      9. Kade Bruno, Challis, Idaho, 177
      10. Preston Ogle, Des Moines, N.M., 175
      11. Caden Grisedale, Bakersfield, Calif., 169
      12. Stetson Wright, Milford, Utah, 157
      13. Will Pollock, Utopia, Texas, 155
      14. Qwint Stroh, Dickinson, N.D., 147
      15. Jacob McCauley, Comanche, Okla., 141
      16. Brandon Lansford, Cotulla, Texas, 140
      17. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 127
      18. Kai Rockhill, St. George, Utah, 126
      19. Audie Zimmers, Dietrich, Idaho, 84
      19. Karson Mebane, Bakersfield, Calif., 84
      21. Hayden Cole, Condor, Alberta, Can., 71
      22. Parker Fleet, Axtell, Texas, 70
      23. J.R. Peterson, Lapoint, Utah, 69
      24. Jake Vance, Joshua, Texas, 67
      25. Jake Foster, Meadow, S.D., 65
      25. Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., 65
      27. Koy Myers, Thermopolis, Wyo., 62
      28. Shannon Warren, Ash Flat, Ark., 59
      28. Shawn Covey, Heber, Utah, 59
      30. Ira Dickinson, Rock Springs, Wyo., 58
      31. Jess Pope, Garnett, Kan., 56
      32. Dawson Brown, Eckville, Alberta, Can., 54
      33. Jack Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 53
      34. Dylan Reed, Melrose, N.M., 49
      34. Cody Weeks, Malad, Idaho, 49
      36. Trey Watts, Muncy, Pa., 48
      37. Michael Womack, Bastrop, La., 46
      38. Weston Patterson, Waverly, Kan., 44
      39. Kenneth Glick, Piedmont, S.C., 43
      40. Mark Kempinski, Ignacio, Colo., 41

  • Steer Wrestling

    • Results by Performance

      Steer Wrestling Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. Daniel Eary, Spring Creek, Nev., 5.31
      2. Chadron Coffield, Yuma, Colo., 6.22
      3. Justin Johnson, Jefferson, Ark., 8.37
      4. Chase Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 8.44
      5. Sterling Lee, Rhame, N.D., 8.81
      6. JD Draper, Oakley, Kan., 9.5
      7. Trig Olson, Prairie City, S.D., 10.15
      8. Allen Morse, Dawson Springs, Ky., 10.93
      9. Avery Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 12.14
      10. Clay Iselt, Lincoln, Texas, 15.26
      11. Parker Carlton, Wauchula, Fla., 16.37
      12. Grant Soileau, Bunkie, La., 18.6
      13. Grant Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., 19.45
      14. Wyatt Kent, Casa Grande, Ariz., 20.36
      15. Tanner Bassett, Boscobel, Wisc., 20.63

      Steer Wrestling Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. Chance Anderson, McKinnon, Wyo., 6.08
      2. Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 7.03
      3. Gavin Soileau, Bunkie, La., 8.8
      4. Quade Potter, Cambridge, Neb., 9.11
      5. Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 11.13
      6. Wade Roberts, Charlie Lake, British Columbia, Can., 11.56
      7. Ross Barnett, Poplarville, Miss., 13.79
      8. Nick Pelke, Mondovi, Wisc., 13.94
      9. Creede Hicks, Wanette, Okla., 15.47
      10. Gus McGinn, Haines, Ore., 15.97
      11. Brandon Green, Lincoln, Calif., 16.11
      12. Garrett Oates, La Vernia, Texas, 20.92
      13. Dawson Stewart, Erda, Utah, 25.75
      14. Preston Segerman, Bellingham, Wash., 25.88
      15. Justin Inglis, Regan, N.D., 28.69

      Steer Wrestling Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. Luke Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alberta, Can., 7.59
      2. Tucker Allen, Oak View, Calif., 7.68
      3. Cameron Gotreaux, Welsh, La., 8.11
      4. Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wisc., 9.17
      5. Hazen Smith, Malad City, Idaho, 9.5
      6. Denton Petersen, Payson, Ariz., 10.12
      7. Tee McLeod, Waldeck, Saskatchewan, Can., 11.11
      8. Connor Gentry, Pleasanton, Kan., 12.91
      9. Winsten McGraw, Gill, Colo., 13.03
      10. Marc Joiner, Loranger, La., 14.78
      11. Tyler Manion, Waverly, Ill., 19.07
      12. Kolby Currin, Heppner, Ore., 19.71

      Steer Wrestling Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. Jace Rutledge, Peculiar, Mo., 4.61
      2. Kagen Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., 5.3
      3. Kyler Dick, Oakley, Utah, 5.9
      4. Tucker Alberts, Howell, Mich., 6.55
      5. Colby Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 9.67
      6. Colton Struxness, Appleton, Minn., 9.69
      7. Quint Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 9.81
      8. Bryor Minton, Witter Springs, Calif., 11.85
      9. Jace Tolle, Hazelton, Idaho, 12.15
      10. Rooster Yazzie, Brimhall, N.M., 15.35
      11. Augustus Franzen, Kearney, Neb., 16.87
      12. Carson Phillips, St. George, Utah, 19.9
      13. Carson Good, Long Valley, S.D., 20.71

      Steer Wrestling Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. Bridger Anderson, Carrington, N.D., 4.79
      2. Ryan Nettle, Brenham, Texas, 5.22
      3. Culley Morgan, Checotah, Okla., 5.42
      4. Logan Wiseman, Paola, Kan., 6.72
      5. Tate Thomas, Ranger, Ga., 7.92
      6. Zane Taylor, Burns, Ore., 8.08
      7. Jeremy Plourde, Carleton, Mich., 8.7
      8. Dawson Lackey, Buckeye, Ariz., 9.02
      9. Ira Dickinson, Rock Springs, Wyo., 11.45
      10. Hunter Brown, Minooka, Ill., 12.76
      11. Adriano Duran, La Jara, N.M., 14.43
      12. Chance Hedrick, Ashville, Ohio, 17.12
      13. Sam Monds, Kennewick, Wash., 19.03
      14. Ben Jackson, Hudson’s Hope, British Columbia, Can., 21.55
      15. Jack Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 23.22

      Steer Wrestling Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. Austin Jensen, Walton, Neb., 5.01
      2. Colton Clemens, Blackfoot, Idaho, 5.56
      3. Ry Clark, Morse, Texas, 7.08
      4. Nolan Hart, Eagle Bend, Minn., 7.75
      5. Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., 8.22
      6. Koby Jacobson, Haiku, Hawaii, 9.1
      7. Jaret Whitman, Belgrade, Mt., 10.08
      8. Cache Burnside, Mesquite, Nev., 10.34
      9. Taite Stickler, San Luis Obispo, Calif., 11.8
      10. Keenan Pierce, Dickinson, N.D., 11.98
      11. Remey Parrott, Mamou, La., 15.3
      12. Myles Neighbors, Benton, Ark., 17.04
      13. Jace Cooper, Parrish, Fla., 21.29
      14. Dawson Loewen, Battleford, Saskatchewan, Can., 25.25
      15. Wacey Dorenkamp, Bristol, Colo., 26.41
      16. Cole Harmon, Auburn, Ala., 26.58

      Steer Wrestling Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. Ry Clark, Morse, Texas, 5.96
      2. Cache Burnside, Mesquite, Nev., 7.06
      3. Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., 7.89
      4. Nolan Hart, Eagle Bend, Minn., 8.14
      5. Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 9.06
      6. Keenan Pierce, Dickinson, N.D., 9.13
      7. Jaret Whitman, Belgrade, Mt., 9.29
      8. Remey Parrott, Mamou, La., 9.54
      9. Trey Jackson, Keenesburg, Colo., 9.86
      10. Cole Harmon, Auburn, Ala., 9.92
      11. Matthew Jodie, Churchrock, N.M., 10.64
      12. Jace Cooper, Parrish, Fla., 14.54
      13. Colton Clemens, Blackfoot, Idaho, 16.75
      14. Taite Stickler, San Luis Obispo, Calif., 17.45

      Steer Wrestling Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. Blaine Buchanan, Henryetta, Okla., 4.61
      2. Tyler Houle, Polson, Mt., 5.88
      3. Ira Dickinson, Rock Springs, Wyo., 9.59
      4. Adriano Duran, La Jara, N.M., 10.29
      5. Austin Romans, Pioche, Nev., 11.77
      6. Zane Taylor, Burns, Ore., 13.34
      7. Isaiah Naauao-Asing, Haiku, Hawaii, 13.75
      8. Scott Martell, Arcadia, Fla., 13.76
      9. Dawson Lackey, Buckeye, Ariz., 15.48
      10. J.T. Bradley, Brewster, Neb., 17.79
      11. Bridger Anderson, Carrington, N.D., 18.21
      12. Sam Monds, Kennewick, Wash., 26.64
      13. Ben Jackson, Hudson’s Hope, British Columbia, Can., 35.13

      Steer Wrestling Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. Jace Rutledge, Peculiar, Mo., 6.11
      2. Justin Kibler, Willcox, Ariz., 7.1
      3. Colton Struxness, Appleton, Minn., 7.12
      4. Kyler Dick, Oakley, Utah, 7.94
      5. Quint Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 8
      6. Nathan Pelke, Mondovi, Wisc., 9.36
      7. Carson Good, Long Valley, S.D., 10.67
      8. Colby Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 10.92
      9. Kagen Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., 17.11
      10. Augustus Franzen, Kearney, Neb., 22.52
      11. Tucker Alberts, Howell, Mich., 25.17
      12. Brandon Tolbert, Loogootee, Ind., 25.9
      13. Jackson Williams, Greenbrier, Ark., 26.71

      Steer Wrestling Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

      1. Riley Reiss, Manning, N.D., 4.61
      2. Walt Arnold, Coleman, Texas, 5.95
      3. Tucker Allen, Oak View, Calif., 6.34
      4. Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wisc., 9.22
      5. Kolby Currin, Heppner, Ore., 10.02
      6. Tee McLeod, Waldeck, Saskatchewan, Can., 10.27
      7. Cameron Gotreaux, Welsh, La., 14.13
      8. Chase Dyal, Ware Shoals, S.C., 17.56
      9. Luke Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alberta, Can., 18
      10. Lane Schaaf, Chromo, Colo., 24.14
      11. Hazen Smith, Malad City, Idaho, 29.28

      Steer Wrestling Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 6.76
      2. Brandon Green, Lincoln, Calif., 8.17
      3. Justin Inglis, Regan, N.D., 10.1
      4. Creede Hicks, Wanette, Okla., 12.21
      5. Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 12.86
      6. Grant Gansemer, Wall Lake, Iowa, 14
      7. Preston Segerman, Bellingham, Wash., 16.11
      8. Chance Anderson, McKinnon, Wyo., 17.01
      9. Dawson Stewart, Erda, Utah, 17.57
      10. Clay Guthrie, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 17.86
      11. Nick Pelke, Mondovi, Wisc., 19.87

      Steer Wrestling Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

      1. Wyatt Kent, Casa Grande, Ariz., 5.54
      2. Sterling Lee, Rhame, N.D., 7.16
      3. Clay Iselt, Lincoln, Texas, 7.31
      4. Dalton Clevenger, Bedford, Wyo., 7.44
      5. Teigen Marchant, Newcastle, Wyo., 9.33
      6. Justin Johnson, Jefferson, Ark., 10.03
      7. Trig Olson, Prairie City, S.D., 10.7
      8. Tanner Bassett, Boscobel, Wisc., 13.2
      9. Avery Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 19.68
      10. Tristan Brackman, Louis Creek, British Columbia, Can., 21.05
      11. Grant Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., 22.02
      12. Daniel Eary, Spring Creek, Nev., 24.75

      Steer Wrestling Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

      1. Colton Struxness, Appleton, Minn., 5.99
      2. Quint Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 7.8
      3. Tucker Allen, Oak View, Calif., 8.4
      4. Jaret Whitman, Belgrade, Mt., 9
      5. Ry Clark, Morse, Texas, 10.26
      6. Ira Dickinson, Rock Springs, Wyo., 10.44
      7. Sterling Lee, Rhame, N.D., 11.32
      8. Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., 12.96
      9. Trig Olson, Prairie City, S.D., 14.86
      10. Cache Burnside, Mesquite, Nev., 17.33
      11. Colby Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 20.05
      12. Jace Rutledge, Peculiar, Mo., 20.09
      13. Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 25.79
      14. Justin Johnson, Jefferson, Ark., 26.26

    • Results by Go-Round

      Steer Wrestling Go-1

      1. Jace Rutledge, Peculiar, Mo., 4.61
      2. Bridger Anderson, Carrington, N.D., 4.79
      3. Austin Jensen, Walton, Neb., 5.01
      4. Ryan Nettle, Brenham, Texas, 5.22
      5. Kagen Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., 5.3
      6. Daniel Eary, Spring Creek, Nev., 5.31
      7. Culley Morgan, Checotah, Okla., 5.42
      8. Colton Clemens, Blackfoot, Idaho, 5.56
      9. Kyler Dick, Oakley, Utah, 5.9
      10. Chance Anderson, McKinnon, Wyo., 6.08
      11. Chadron Coffield, Yuma, Colo., 6.22
      12. Tucker Alberts, Howell, Mich., 6.55
      13. Logan Wiseman, Paola, Kan., 6.72
      14. Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 7.03
      15. Ry Clark, Morse, Texas, 7.08
      16. Luke Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alberta, Can., 7.59
      17. Tucker Allen, Oak View, Calif., 7.68
      18. Nolan Hart, Eagle Bend, Minn., 7.75
      19. Tate Thomas, Ranger, Ga., 7.92
      20. Zane Taylor, Burns, Ore., 8.08
      21. Cameron Gotreaux, Welsh, La., 8.11
      22. Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., 8.22
      23. Justin Johnson, Jefferson, Ark., 8.37
      24. Chase Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 8.44
      25. Jeremy Plourde, Carleton, Mich., 8.7
      26. Gavin Soileau, Bunkie, La., 8.8
      27. Sterling Lee, Rhame, N.D., 8.81
      28. Dawson Lackey, Buckeye, Ariz., 9.02
      29. Koby Jacobson, Haiku, Hawaii, 9.1
      30. Quade Potter, Cambridge, Neb., 9.11
      31. Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wisc., 9.17
      32. JD Draper, Oakley, Kan., 9.5
      32. Hazen Smith, Malad City, Idaho, 9.5
      34. Colby Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 9.67
      35. Colton Struxness, Appleton, Minn., 9.69
      36. Quint Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 9.81
      37. Jaret Whitman, Belgrade, Mt., 10.08
      38. Denton Petersen, Payson, Ariz., 10.12
      39. Trig Olson, Prairie City, S.D., 10.15
      40. Cache Burnside, Mesquite, Nev., 10.34
      41. Allen Morse, Dawson Springs, Ky., 10.93
      42. Tee McLeod, Waldeck, Saskatchewan, Can., 11.11
      43. Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 11.13
      44. Ira Dickinson, Rock Springs, Wyo., 11.45
      45. Wade Roberts, Charlie Lake, British Columbia, Can., 11.56
      46. Taite Stickler, San Luis Obispo, Calif., 11.8
      47. Bryor Minton, Witter Springs, Calif., 11.85
      48. Keenan Pierce, Dickinson, N.D., 11.98
      49. Avery Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 12.14
      50. Jace Tolle, Hazelton, Idaho, 12.15
      51. Hunter Brown, Minooka, Ill., 12.76
      52. Connor Gentry, Pleasanton, Kan., 12.91
      53. Winsten McGraw, Gill, Colo., 13.03
      54. Ross Barnett, Poplarville, Miss., 13.79
      55. Nick Pelke, Mondovi, Wisc., 13.94
      56. Adriano Duran, La Jara, N.M., 14.43
      57. Marc Joiner, Loranger, La., 14.78
      58. Clay Iselt, Lincoln, Texas, 15.26
      59. Remey Parrott, Mamou, La., 15.3
      60. Rooster Yazzie, Brimhall, N.M., 15.35
      61. Creede Hicks, Wanette, Okla., 15.47
      62. Gus McGinn, Haines, Ore., 15.97
      63. Brandon Green, Lincoln, Calif., 16.11
      64. Parker Carlton, Wauchula, Fla., 16.37
      65. Augustus Franzen, Kearney, Neb., 16.87
      66. Myles Neighbors, Benton, Ark., 17.04
      67. Chance Hedrick, Ashville, Ohio, 17.12
      68. Grant Soileau, Bunkie, La., 18.6
      69. Sam Monds, Kennewick, Wash., 19.03
      70. Tyler Manion, Waverly, Ill., 19.07
      71. Grant Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., 19.45
      72. Kolby Currin, Heppner, Ore., 19.71
      73. Carson Phillips, St. George, Utah, 19.9
      74. Wyatt Kent, Casa Grande, Ariz., 20.36
      75. Tanner Bassett, Boscobel, Wisc., 20.63
      76. Carson Good, Long Valley, S.D., 20.71
      77. Garrett Oates, La Vernia, Texas, 20.92
      78. Jace Cooper, Parrish, Fla., 21.29
      79. Ben Jackson, Hudson’s Hope, British Columbia, Can., 21.55
      80. Jack Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 23.22
      81. Dawson Loewen, Battleford, Saskatchewan, Can., 25.25
      82. Dawson Stewart, Erda, Utah, 25.75
      83. Preston Segerman, Bellingham, Wash., 25.88
      84. Wacey Dorenkamp, Bristol, Colo., 26.41
      85. Cole Harmon, Auburn, Ala., 26.58
      86. Justin Inglis, Regan, N.D., 28.69

      Steer Wrestling Go-2

      1. Blaine Buchanan, Henryetta, Okla., 4.61
      1. Riley Reiss, Manning, N.D., 4.61
      3. Wyatt Kent, Casa Grande, Ariz., 5.54
      4. Tyler Houle, Polson, Mt., 5.88
      5. Walt Arnold, Coleman, Texas, 5.95
      6. Ry Clark, Morse, Texas, 5.96
      7. Jace Rutledge, Peculiar, Mo., 6.11
      8. Tucker Allen, Oak View, Calif., 6.34
      9. Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 6.76
      10. Cache Burnside, Mesquite, Nev., 7.06
      11. Justin Kibler, Willcox, Ariz., 7.1
      12. Colton Struxness, Appleton, Minn., 7.12
      13. Sterling Lee, Rhame, N.D., 7.16
      14. Clay Iselt, Lincoln, Texas, 7.31
      15. Dalton Clevenger, Bedford, Wyo., 7.44
      16. Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., 7.89
      17. Kyler Dick, Oakley, Utah, 7.94
      18. Quint Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 8
      19. Nolan Hart, Eagle Bend, Minn., 8.14
      20. Brandon Green, Lincoln, Calif., 8.17
      21. Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 9.06
      22. Keenan Pierce, Dickinson, N.D., 9.13
      23. Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wisc., 9.22
      24. Jaret Whitman, Belgrade, Mt., 9.29
      25. Teigen Marchant, Newcastle, Wyo., 9.33
      26. Nathan Pelke, Mondovi, Wisc., 9.36
      27. Remey Parrott, Mamou, La., 9.54
      28. Ira Dickinson, Rock Springs, Wyo., 9.59
      29. Trey Jackson, Keenesburg, Colo., 9.86
      30. Cole Harmon, Auburn, Ala., 9.92
      31. Kolby Currin, Heppner, Ore., 10.02
      32. Justin Johnson, Jefferson, Ark., 10.03
      33. Justin Inglis, Regan, N.D., 10.1
      34. Tee McLeod, Waldeck, Saskatchewan, Can., 10.27
      35. Adriano Duran, La Jara, N.M., 10.29
      36. Matthew Jodie, Churchrock, N.M., 10.64
      37. Carson Good, Long Valley, S.D., 10.67
      38. Trig Olson, Prairie City, S.D., 10.7
      39. Colby Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 10.92
      40. Austin Romans, Pioche, Nev., 11.77
      41. Creede Hicks, Wanette, Okla., 12.21
      42. Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 12.86
      43. Tanner Bassett, Boscobel, Wisc., 13.2
      44. Zane Taylor, Burns, Ore., 13.34
      45. Isaiah Naauao-Asing, Haiku, Hawaii, 13.75
      46. Scott Martell, Arcadia, Fla., 13.76
      47. Grant Gansemer, Wall Lake, Iowa, 14
      48. Cameron Gotreaux, Welsh, La., 14.13
      49. Jace Cooper, Parrish, Fla., 14.54
      50. Dawson Lackey, Buckeye, Ariz., 15.48
      51. Preston Segerman, Bellingham, Wash., 16.11
      52. Colton Clemens, Blackfoot, Idaho, 16.75
      53. Chance Anderson, McKinnon, Wyo., 17.01
      54. Kagen Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., 17.11
      55. Taite Stickler, San Luis Obispo, Calif., 17.45
      56. Chase Dyal, Ware Shoals, S.C., 17.56
      57. Dawson Stewart, Erda, Utah, 17.57
      58. J.T. Bradley, Brewster, Neb., 17.79
      59. Clay Guthrie, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 17.86
      60. Luke Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alberta, Can., 18
      61. Bridger Anderson, Carrington, N.D., 18.21
      62. Avery Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 19.68
      63. Nick Pelke, Mondovi, Wisc., 19.87
      64. Tristan Brackman, Louis Creek, British Columbia, Can., 21.05
      65. Grant Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., 22.02
      66. Augustus Franzen, Kearney, Neb., 22.52
      67. Lane Schaaf, Chromo, Colo., 24.14
      68. Daniel Eary, Spring Creek, Nev., 24.75
      69. Tucker Alberts, Howell, Mich., 25.17
      70. Brandon Tolbert, Loogootee, Ind., 25.9
      71. Sam Monds, Kennewick, Wash., 26.64
      72. Jackson Williams, Greenbrier, Ark., 26.71
      73. Hazen Smith, Malad City, Idaho, 29.28
      74. Ben Jackson, Hudson’s Hope, British Columbia, Can., 35.13

      Steer Wrestling Go-F

      1. Colton Struxness, Appleton, Minn., 5.99
      2. Quint Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 7.8
      3. Tucker Allen, Oak View, Calif., 8.4
      4. Jaret Whitman, Belgrade, Mt., 9
      5. Ry Clark, Morse, Texas, 10.26
      6. Ira Dickinson, Rock Springs, Wyo., 10.44
      7. Sterling Lee, Rhame, N.D., 11.32
      8. Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., 12.96
      9. Trig Olson, Prairie City, S.D., 14.86
      10. Cache Burnside, Mesquite, Nev., 17.33
      11. Colby Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 20.05
      12. Jace Rutledge, Peculiar, Mo., 20.09
      13. Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 25.79
      14. Justin Johnson, Jefferson, Ark., 26.26

    • Results by Average

      Steer Wrestling Average

      1. Tucker Allen, Oak View, Calif., 22.42
      2. Colton Struxness, Appleton, Minn., 22.8
      3. Ry Clark, Morse, Texas, 23.3
      4. Quint Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 25.61
      5. Sterling Lee, Rhame, N.D., 27.29
      6. Jaret Whitman, Belgrade, Mt., 28.37
      7. Jesse Keysaer, Culleoka, Tenn., 29.07
      8. Jace Rutledge, Peculiar, Mo., 30.81
      9. Ira Dickinson, Rock Springs, Wyo., 31.48
      10. Cache Burnside, Mesquite, Nev., 34.73
      11. Trig Olson, Prairie City, S.D., 35.71
      12. Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 39.58
      13. Colby Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 40.64
      14. Justin Johnson, Jefferson, Ark., 44.66
      15. Kyler Dick, Oakley, Utah, 13.84
      16. Nolan Hart, Eagle Bend, Minn., 15.89
      17. Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wisc., 18.39
      18. Keenan Pierce, Dickinson, N.D., 21.11
      19. Tee McLeod, Waldeck, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.38
      20. Zane Taylor, Burns, Ore., 21.42
      21. Cameron Gotreaux, Welsh, La., 22.24
      22. Colton Clemens, Blackfoot, Idaho, 22.31
      23. Kagen Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., 22.41
      24. Clay Iselt, Lincoln, Texas, 22.57
      25. Bridger Anderson, Carrington, N.D., 23
      26. Chance Anderson, McKinnon, Wyo., 23.09
      27. Brandon Green, Lincoln, Calif., 24.28
      28. Dawson Lackey, Buckeye, Ariz., 24.5
      29. Adriano Duran, La Jara, N.M., 24.72
      30. Remey Parrott, Mamou, La., 24.84
      31. Luke Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alberta, Can., 25.59
      32. Wyatt Kent, Casa Grande, Ariz., 25.9
      33. Creede Hicks, Wanette, Okla., 27.68
      34. Taite Stickler, San Luis Obispo, Calif., 29.25
      35. Kolby Currin, Heppner, Ore., 29.73
      36. Daniel Eary, Spring Creek, Nev., 30.06
      37. Carson Good, Long Valley, S.D., 31.38
      38. Tucker Alberts, Howell, Mich., 31.72
      39. Avery Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 31.82
      40. Nick Pelke, Mondovi, Wisc., 33.81
      41. Tanner Bassett, Boscobel, Wisc., 33.83
      42. Jace Cooper, Parrish, Fla., 35.83
      43. Cole Harmon, Auburn, Ala., 36.5
      44. Hazen Smith, Malad City, Idaho, 38.78
      45. Justin Inglis, Regan, N.D., 38.79
      46. Augustus Franzen, Kearney, Neb., 39.39
      47. Grant Rogers, Loon Lake, Wash., 41.47
      48. Preston Segerman, Bellingham, Wash., 41.99
      49. Dawson Stewart, Erda, Utah, 43.32
      50. Sam Monds, Kennewick, Wash., 45.67
      51. Ben Jackson, Hudson’s Hope, British Columbia, Can., 56.68
      52. Blaine Buchanan, Henryetta, Okla., 4.61
      52. Riley Reiss, Manning, N.D., 4.61
      54. Austin Jensen, Walton, Neb., 5.01
      55. Ryan Nettle, Brenham, Texas, 5.22
      56. Culley Morgan, Checotah, Okla., 5.42
      57. Tyler Houle, Polson, Mt., 5.88
      58. Walt Arnold, Coleman, Texas, 5.95
      59. Chadron Coffield, Yuma, Colo., 6.22
      60. Logan Wiseman, Paola, Kan., 6.72
      61. Justin Kibler, Willcox, Ariz., 7.1
      62. Dalton Clevenger, Bedford, Wyo., 7.44
      63. Tate Thomas, Ranger, Ga., 7.92
      64. Chase Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 8.44
      65. Jeremy Plourde, Carleton, Mich., 8.7
      66. Gavin Soileau, Bunkie, La., 8.8
      67. Jacob Daniell, Monroe, Ga., 9.06
      68. Koby Jacobson, Haiku, Hawaii, 9.1
      69. Quade Potter, Cambridge, Neb., 9.11
      70. Teigen Marchant, Newcastle, Wyo., 9.33
      71. Nathan Pelke, Mondovi, Wisc., 9.36
      72. JD Draper, Oakley, Kan., 9.5
      73. Trey Jackson, Keenesburg, Colo., 9.86
      74. Denton Petersen, Payson, Ariz., 10.12
      75. Matthew Jodie, Churchrock, N.M., 10.64
      76. Allen Morse, Dawson Springs, Ky., 10.93
      77. Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 11.13
      78. Wade Roberts, Charlie Lake, British Columbia, Can., 11.56
      79. Austin Romans, Pioche, Nev., 11.77
      80. Bryor Minton, Witter Springs, Calif., 11.85
      81. Jace Tolle, Hazelton, Idaho, 12.15
      82. Hunter Brown, Minooka, Ill., 12.76
      83. Sam Morgan, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 12.86
      84. Connor Gentry, Pleasanton, Kan., 12.91
      85. Winsten McGraw, Gill, Colo., 13.03
      86. Isaiah Naauao-Asing, Haiku, Hawaii, 13.75
      87. Scott Martell, Arcadia, Fla., 13.76
      88. Ross Barnett, Poplarville, Miss., 13.79
      89. Grant Gansemer, Wall Lake, Iowa, 14
      90. Marc Joiner, Loranger, La., 14.78
      91. Rooster Yazzie, Brimhall, N.M., 15.35
      92. Gus McGinn, Haines, Ore., 15.97
      93. Parker Carlton, Wauchula, Fla., 16.37
      94. Myles Neighbors, Benton, Ark., 17.04
      95. Chance Hedrick, Ashville, Ohio, 17.12
      96. Chase Dyal, Ware Shoals, S.C., 17.56
      97. J.T. Bradley, Brewster, Neb., 17.79
      98. Clay Guthrie, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 17.86
      99. Grant Soileau, Bunkie, La., 18.6
      100. Tyler Manion, Waverly, Ill., 19.07
      101. Carson Phillips, St. George, Utah, 19.9
      102. Garrett Oates, La Vernia, Texas, 20.92
      103. Tristan Brackman, Louis Creek, British Columbia, Can., 21.05
      104. Jack Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 23.22
      105. Lane Schaaf, Chromo, Colo., 24.14
      106. Dawson Loewen, Battleford, Saskatchewan, Can., 25.25
      107. Brandon Tolbert, Loogootee, Ind., 25.9
      108. Wacey Dorenkamp, Bristol, Colo., 26.41
      109. Jackson Williams, Greenbrier, Ark., 26.71

  • Team Roping

    • Results by Performance

      Team Roping Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. Wheaton Williams, Big Horn, Wyo., Jerren Johnson, Casper, Wyo., 5.97
      2. Will McCraw, East Bend, N.C., Clay Futrell, Union Grove, N.C., 6.66
      3. Jacob Scroggins, Traskwood, Ark., Myles Neighbors, Benton, Ark., 7.65
      4. Payson Crouch, Dodge City, Kan., Jaden Trimble, Coffeyville, Kan., 8.04
      5. Rafael Domenigo, Citra, Fla., Abdiel Zamora, Okeechobee, Fla., 10.13
      6. Tate Thomas, Ranger, Ga., Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 12.93
      7. Winston Brown, Piedmont, S.D., Nolan Smith, Rapid City, S.D., 13.21
      8. Tyler Masada, Makawao, Hawaii, Trystin Hooper, Kahului, Hawaii, 13.52
      9. Cutter Duckett, Wimberley, Texas, Jesse Hines, Devine, Texas, 14.55
      10. Miranda Iager, Woodbine, Md., Harrison Iager, Woodbine, Md., 17.21
      11. Tanner Lewis, Parma, Idaho, Hagen Wallace, Marsing, Idaho, 19.65
      12. Dawson Loewen, Battleford, Saskatchewan, Can., Dallyn Loewen, Battleford, Saskatchewan, Can., 19.86
      13. Ty Singleton, Brundidge, Ala., William Embry, Holt, Fla., 26.93

      Team Roping Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. Carson Johnson, Casper, Wyo., Kellan Johnson, Casper, Wyo., 6.34
      2. Ryley Beach, Loma, Colo., Kole Roberts, Delta, Colo., 7.4
      3. Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, Breck Ward, Jerome, Idaho, 7.96
      4. Taylor Whetham, Morrill, Neb., Tanner Whetham, Morrill, Neb., 9.12
      5. Casey Hayes, Burlingame, Kan., Camden Hoelting, Olpe, Kan., 9.29
      6. Ryan Jones, Ranger, Ga., Seth Bennett, Social Circle, Ga., 12.93
      7. Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., Kenneth Glick, Piedmont, S.C., 13.58
      8. Chad White, Kennewick, Wash., Caleb Berquist, La Crosse, Wash., 14.08
      9. Nevada Berquist, Watford City, N.D., Jesse Chase, Mandaree, N.D., 16.25
      10. Cooper Schmidt, Marietta, Minn., Nick Bjork, Mankato, Minn., 16.67
      11. Austin Lopez, Bermuda Dunes, Calif., Avery Lopez, Bermuda Dunes, Calif., 19.73

      Team Roping Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. Tate Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., Kash Bonnett, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 6.9
      2. Noah Briley, Washington, La., Seth Smith, Columbia, La., 7.38
      3. Quirt Peterson, Hachita, N.M., Tierney Washburn, Animas, N.M., 10.18
      4. Garrett Elmore, Springer, Okla., Bo Yaussi, Udall, Kan., 12.63
      5. Layne Weber, Reinholds, Pa., Madelyn Weber, Reinholds, Pa., 14.41
      6. Cate Hepper, Ft. Klamath, Ore., Jace Thompson, Camas, Wash., 14.67
      7. Allen Morse, Dawson Springs, Ky., Jake Brewer, Olive Branch, Miss., 16.05
      8. Hagen Peterson, Delta, Utah, Cache Burnside, Mesquite, Nev., 16.2
      9. Chandler Beach, Bell, Fla., Brady Barrentine, Enigma, Ga., 18.6
      10. Derek Hadland, Baldonnel, British Columbia, Can., Ben Jackson, Hudson’s Hope, British Columbia, Can., 20.88
      11. Josey Poppens, Larchwood, Iowa, Dustin Smith, Bedford, La., 23.15
      12. Jace Norell, Delta, Colo., Trey Jackson, Keenesburg, Colo., 24.63

      Team Roping Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. Tee McLeod, Waldeck, Saskatchewan, Can., Colt Kornfeld, Val Marie, Saskatchewan, Can., 8.51
      2. Broc Lindburg, Las Vegas, Nev., Casey Thomas, Las Vegas, Nev., 9.46
      3. Trey Dempewolf, Lindsay, Mt., Maclain Cathey, Hammond, Mt., 9.75
      4. Rylee George, Oakdale, Calif., Lane Wheeler, Turlock, Calif., 10.39
      5. Cole Thomas, Meadville, Miss., Jordan Hanna, Greenwell Springs, La., 11.48
      6. Cash Shegan, Chelsea, Mich., Cale Johnson, Osseo, Mich., 12.72
      7. Brenten Hall, Jay, Okla., Logan Lucy, Tecumseh, Okla., 13.09
      8. Cole Scheffel, Georgetown, Ky., Josh Gammon, Harrodsburg, Ky., 15.25
      9. Jacob Sparling, Ellensburg, Wash., Chance Hays, Bothell, Wash., 15.42
      10. McKenzie Wansing, Garden City, Mo., Rylee Mills, Patton, Mo., 21.32
      11. Tanner Jackman, Baldwin City, Kan., Joel Miller, Madison, Kan., 22.79

      Team Roping Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. Denton Petersen, Payson, Ariz., James Flake, Mesa, Ariz., 6.61
      2. Luke Maguire, Virden, Ill., Tyler Manion, Waverly, Ill., 6.89
      3. Wyatt Hart, Cape Coral, Fla., Rylan Lipe, Arcadia, Fla., 10.16
      4. Clay Ellis, Dows, Iowa, Emily Knust, Verdigre, Neb., 10.74
      5. Colton Avila, Powell Butte, Ore., Kody Anastasio, Powell Butte, Ore., 11.78
      6. Luke Murphy, Helena, Mt., Colten Fisher, Shepheard, Mt., 12.72
      7. Justin Booth, Winnfield, La., Garrett Davis, Glenmora, La., 13.24
      8. Colton Carlson, Jamestown, N.D., Reed Marmon, Bowman, N.D., 16.07

      Team Roping Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. Jon Peterson, Belle Fourche, S.D., Jace Engesser, Spearfish, S.D., 6.51
      2. Cyle Denison, Iowa, La., Britt Buller, Kinder, La., 7.32
      3. Coy Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., Reed Boos, White Cloud, Kan., 8.1
      4. Beau Cooper, Stettler, Alberta, Can., Cooper Resch, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 8.79
      5. Layton Oswald, Oakdale, Calif., Wyatt Hansen, Oakdale, Calif., 9.43
      6. Paden Bray, Granbury, Texas, Ty Harris, San Angelo, Texas, 11.55
      7. Garrett Weltzin, Fernley, Nev., Caleb Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., 14.38
      8. Clay Bauer, Arcadia, Neb., Austin Hurlburt, Norfolk, Neb., 22.71
      9. Cutter Horne, Rio, Wisc., Clay Murray, Chetek, Wisc., 23.41

      Team Roping Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. Layton Oswald, Oakdale, Calif., Wyatt Hansen, Oakdale, Calif., 6.89
      2. Maddy Deerman, Hope, N.M., Casey McCleskey, Solano, N.M., 7.35
      3. Dalton Wieneke, West Point, Neb., Ty Hermelbracht, Rosalie, Neb., 8.19
      4. Cyle Denison, Iowa, La., Britt Buller, Kinder, La., 13.79
      5. Reese Hennessy, Des Lacs, N.D., Mason Bice, Killdeer, N.D., 14.15
      6. Tucker Alberts, Howell, Mich., Jeremy Plourde, Carleton, Mich., 20.46

      Team Roping Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. Wyatt Christensen, Plain City, Utah, Ty Christensen, Plain City, Utah, 6.48
      2. Denton Petersen, Payson, Ariz., James Flake, Mesa, Ariz., 7.07
      3. Wade Bruemmer, Malott, Wash., Levi Delamarter, Longview, Wash., 7.89
      4. Jackson Green, Roanoke, Ala., Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 12.39
      5. Luke Murphy, Helena, Mt., Colten Fisher, Shepheard, Mt., 12.59
      6. Chase Atkinson, Elizabeth, Colo., Clyde Bolejack, Elbert, Colo., 20.09
      7. Jace Bleil, Hornick, Iowa, Jory Van Bochove, Inwood, Iowa, 21.16

      Team Roping Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. Coy Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., Chase Buchanan, Powell Butte, Ore., 6.52
      2. Brenten Hall, Jay, Okla., Logan Lucy, Tecumseh, Okla., 7.03
      3. Tanner Jackman, Baldwin City, Kan., Joel Miller, Madison, Kan., 7.66
      4. Jacob Sparling, Ellensburg, Wash., Chance Hays, Bothell, Wash., 12.61
      5. Rhett Nichols, Morristown, Ariz., Robert Murphy, Wickenburg, Ariz., 13.36
      6. Oliver Williams, Omak, Wash., Lincoln Yarama, Chase, British Columbia, Can., 16.59
      7. Cole Futrell, Union Grove, N.C., Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 18.49
      8. Opal Harkins, Billings, Mt., Lyndon Acord, Meeteeste, Wyo., 20.82
      9. Rylee George, Oakdale, Calif., Lane Wheeler, Turlock, Calif., 23.12
      10. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., Abbi White, Wilkinson, Ind., 25.82
      11. Broc Lindburg, Las Vegas, Nev., Casey Thomas, Las Vegas, Nev., 29.64

      Team Roping Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

      1. Coy Rahlmann, Ellsinore, Mo., Blane Maxwell, Bertrand, Mo., 6.44
      2. Justin DeLaGarza, Freer, Texas, Jacob Patterson, Cotulla, Texas, 11.87
      3. Noah Briley, Washington, La., Seth Smith, Columbia, La., 12.62
      4. Tee Whited, Lincoln, Neb., Rio Whited, Lincoln, Neb., 12.63
      5. Allen Morse, Dawson Springs, Ky., Jake Brewer, Olive Branch, Miss., 13.93
      6. Caysie Ann Medeiros, Kula, Hawaii, Koby Jacobson, Haiku, Hawaii, 19.65
      7. Justin Shoffner, Society Hill, S.C., Jake Shoffner, Society Hill, S.C., 21.79

      Team Roping Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, Breck Ward, Jerome, Idaho, 6.93
      2. Wyatt Bray, Granbury, Texas, Zant Lewis, Hermleigh, Texas, 7.17
      3. Stran Morris, Woodward, Okla., Jessen James, Moyers, Okla., 7.3
      4. Taylor Whetham, Morrill, Neb., Tanner Whetham, Morrill, Neb., 7.91
      5. Casey Hayes, Burlingame, Kan., Camden Hoelting, Olpe, Kan., 8.53
      6. Ryley Beach, Loma, Colo., Kole Roberts, Delta, Colo., 9.01
      7. Cody Stubbs, Odenville, Ala., JT Ellison, Calera, Ala., 9.52
      8. Chad White, Kennewick, Wash., Caleb Berquist, La Crosse, Wash., 10.04
      9. Cooper Schmidt, Marietta, Minn., Nick Bjork, Mankato, Minn., 13.05
      10. Austin Lopez, Bermuda Dunes, Calif., Avery Lopez, Bermuda Dunes, Calif., 13.25
      11. Cody Williams, Gillsburg, Miss., Kye Bond, Lumberton, Miss., 16.51
      12. Wyatt Hanafin, Argenta, Ill., Delaney Wetzell, Rock Falls, Ill., 17.16
      13. Kylin Ziemmer, Mayerthorpe, Alberta, Can., Koby Ziemmer, Mayerthorpe, Alberta, Can., 19.01

      Team Roping Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

      1. Cutter Duckett, Wimberley, Texas, Jesse Hines, Devine, Texas, 7.9
      2. Will McCraw, East Bend, N.C., Clay Futrell, Union Grove, N.C., 7.92
      3. Rafael Domenigo, Citra, Fla., Abdiel Zamora, Okeechobee, Fla., 8.2
      4. Jacob Scroggins, Traskwood, Ark., Myles Neighbors, Benton, Ark., 8.91
      5. Blake Adams, MaComb, Okla., Blayne Horne, McAlester, Okla., 10.91
      6. Ty Singleton, Brundidge, Ala., William Embry, Holt, Fla., 14.07
      7. Payson Crouch, Dodge City, Kan., Jaden Trimble, Coffeyville, Kan., 14.22
      8. John Brasfield, Halls, Tenn., Cade Cowan, Lamar, Miss., 21.27
      9. Ty Wilks, Lancaster, Ky., Justin England, Shelbyville, Ky., 27.85

      Team Roping Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

      1. Brenten Hall, Jay, Okla., Logan Lucy, Tecumseh, Okla., 5.98
      2. Denton Petersen, Payson, Ariz., James Flake, Mesa, Ariz., 6.72
      3. Ryley Beach, Loma, Colo., Kole Roberts, Delta, Colo., 7.01
      4. Casey Hayes, Burlingame, Kan., Camden Hoelting, Olpe, Kan., 8.7
      5. Cyle Denison, Iowa, La., Britt Buller, Kinder, La., 10.29
      6. Layton Oswald, Oakdale, Calif., Wyatt Hansen, Oakdale, Calif., 14.61
      7. Payson Crouch, Dodge City, Kan., Jaden Trimble, Coffeyville, Kan., 16.63
      8. Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, Breck Ward, Jerome, Idaho, 17.18
      9. Will McCraw, East Bend, N.C., Clay Futrell, Union Grove, N.C., 17.36
      10. Noah Briley, Washington, La., Seth Smith, Columbia, La., 18.87
      11. Jacob Scroggins, Traskwood, Ark., Myles Neighbors, Benton, Ark., 24.67
      12. Cutter Duckett, Wimberley, Texas, Jesse Hines, Devine, Texas, 26.89
      13. Luke Murphy, Helena, Mt., Colten Fisher, Shepheard, Mt., 30.87
      14. Jacob Sparling, Ellensburg, Wash., Chance Hays, Bothell, Wash., 31.44

    • Results by Go-Round

      Team Roping Go-1

      1. Wheaton Williams, Big Horn, Wyo., Jerren Johnson, Casper, Wyo., 5.97
      2. Carson Johnson, Casper, Wyo., Kellan Johnson, Casper, Wyo., 6.34
      3. Jon Peterson, Belle Fourche, S.D., Jace Engesser, Spearfish, S.D., 6.51
      4. Denton Petersen, Payson, Ariz., James Flake, Mesa, Ariz., 6.61
      5. Will McCraw, East Bend, N.C., Clay Futrell, Union Grove, N.C., 6.66
      6. Luke Maguire, Virden, Ill., Tyler Manion, Waverly, Ill., 6.89
      7. Tate Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., Kash Bonnett, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 6.9
      8. Cyle Denison, Iowa, La., Britt Buller, Kinder, La., 7.32
      9. Noah Briley, Washington, La., Seth Smith, Columbia, La., 7.38
      10. Ryley Beach, Loma, Colo., Kole Roberts, Delta, Colo., 7.4
      11. Jacob Scroggins, Traskwood, Ark., Myles Neighbors, Benton, Ark., 7.65
      12. Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, Breck Ward, Jerome, Idaho, 7.96
      13. Payson Crouch, Dodge City, Kan., Jaden Trimble, Coffeyville, Kan., 8.04
      14. Coy Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., Reed Boos, White Cloud, Kan., 8.1
      15. Tee McLeod, Waldeck, Saskatchewan, Can., Colt Kornfeld, Val Marie, Saskatchewan, Can., 8.51
      16. Beau Cooper, Stettler, Alberta, Can., Cooper Resch, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 8.79
      17. Taylor Whetham, Morrill, Neb., Tanner Whetham, Morrill, Neb., 9.12
      18. Casey Hayes, Burlingame, Kan., Camden Hoelting, Olpe, Kan., 9.29
      19. Layton Oswald, Oakdale, Calif., Wyatt Hansen, Oakdale, Calif., 9.43
      20. Broc Lindburg, Las Vegas, Nev., Casey Thomas, Las Vegas, Nev., 9.46
      21. Trey Dempewolf, Lindsay, Mt., Maclain Cathey, Hammond, Mt., 9.75
      22. Rafael Domenigo, Citra, Fla., Abdiel Zamora, Okeechobee, Fla., 10.13
      23. Wyatt Hart, Cape Coral, Fla., Rylan Lipe, Arcadia, Fla., 10.16
      24. Quirt Peterson, Hachita, N.M., Tierney Washburn, Animas, N.M., 10.18
      25. Rylee George, Oakdale, Calif., Lane Wheeler, Turlock, Calif., 10.39
      26. Clay Ellis, Dows, Iowa, Emily Knust, Verdigre, Neb., 10.74
      27. Cole Thomas, Meadville, Miss., Jordan Hanna, Greenwell Springs, La., 11.48
      28. Paden Bray, Granbury, Texas, Ty Harris, San Angelo, Texas, 11.55
      29. Colton Avila, Powell Butte, Ore., Kody Anastasio, Powell Butte, Ore., 11.78
      30. Garrett Elmore, Springer, Okla., Bo Yaussi, Udall, Kan., 12.63
      31. Luke Murphy, Helena, Mt., Colten Fisher, Shepheard, Mt., 12.72
      31. Cash Shegan, Chelsea, Mich., Cale Johnson, Osseo, Mich., 12.72
      33. Tate Thomas, Ranger, Ga., Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 12.93
      33. Ryan Jones, Ranger, Ga., Seth Bennett, Social Circle, Ga., 12.93
      35. Brenten Hall, Jay, Okla., Logan Lucy, Tecumseh, Okla., 13.09
      36. Winston Brown, Piedmont, S.D., Nolan Smith, Rapid City, S.D., 13.21
      37. Justin Booth, Winnfield, La., Garrett Davis, Glenmora, La., 13.24
      38. Tyler Masada, Makawao, Hawaii, Trystin Hooper, Kahului, Hawaii, 13.52
      39. Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., Kenneth Glick, Piedmont, S.C., 13.58
      40. Chad White, Kennewick, Wash., Caleb Berquist, La Crosse, Wash., 14.08
      41. Garrett Weltzin, Fernley, Nev., Caleb Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., 14.38
      42. Layne Weber, Reinholds, Pa., Madelyn Weber, Reinholds, Pa., 14.41
      43. Cutter Duckett, Wimberley, Texas, Jesse Hines, Devine, Texas, 14.55
      44. Cate Hepper, Ft. Klamath, Ore., Jace Thompson, Camas, Wash., 14.67
      45. Cole Scheffel, Georgetown, Ky., Josh Gammon, Harrodsburg, Ky., 15.25
      46. Jacob Sparling, Ellensburg, Wash., Chance Hays, Bothell, Wash., 15.42
      47. Allen Morse, Dawson Springs, Ky., Jake Brewer, Olive Branch, Miss., 16.05
      48. Colton Carlson, Jamestown, N.D., Reed Marmon, Bowman, N.D., 16.07
      49. Hagen Peterson, Delta, Utah, Cache Burnside, Mesquite, Nev., 16.2
      50. Nevada Berquist, Watford City, N.D., Jesse Chase, Mandaree, N.D., 16.25
      51. Cooper Schmidt, Marietta, Minn., Nick Bjork, Mankato, Minn., 16.67
      52. Miranda Iager, Woodbine, Md., Harrison Iager, Woodbine, Md., 17.21
      53. Chandler Beach, Bell, Fla., Brady Barrentine, Enigma, Ga., 18.6
      54. Tanner Lewis, Parma, Idaho, Hagen Wallace, Marsing, Idaho, 19.65
      55. Austin Lopez, Bermuda Dunes, Calif., Avery Lopez, Bermuda Dunes, Calif., 19.73
      56. Dawson Loewen, Battleford, Saskatchewan, Can., Dallyn Loewen, Battleford, Saskatchewan, Can., 19.86
      57. Derek Hadland, Baldonnel, British Columbia, Can., Ben Jackson, Hudson’s Hope, British Columbia, Can., 20.88
      58. McKenzie Wansing, Garden City, Mo., Rylee Mills, Patton, Mo., 21.32
      59. Clay Bauer, Arcadia, Neb., Austin Hurlburt, Norfolk, Neb., 22.71
      60. Tanner Jackman, Baldwin City, Kan., Joel Miller, Madison, Kan., 22.79
      61. Josey Poppens, Larchwood, Iowa, Dustin Smith, Bedford, La., 23.15
      62. Cutter Horne, Rio, Wisc., Clay Murray, Chetek, Wisc., 23.41
      63. Jace Norell, Delta, Colo., Trey Jackson, Keenesburg, Colo., 24.63
      64. Ty Singleton, Brundidge, Ala., William Embry, Holt, Fla., 26.93

      Team Roping Go-2

      1. Coy Rahlmann, Ellsinore, Mo., Blane Maxwell, Bertrand, Mo., 6.44
      2. Wyatt Christensen, Plain City, Utah, Ty Christensen, Plain City, Utah, 6.48
      3. Coy Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., Chase Buchanan, Powell Butte, Ore., 6.52
      4. Layton Oswald, Oakdale, Calif., Wyatt Hansen, Oakdale, Calif., 6.89
      5. Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, Breck Ward, Jerome, Idaho, 6.93
      6. Brenten Hall, Jay, Okla., Logan Lucy, Tecumseh, Okla., 7.03
      7. Denton Petersen, Payson, Ariz., James Flake, Mesa, Ariz., 7.07
      8. Wyatt Bray, Granbury, Texas, Zant Lewis, Hermleigh, Texas, 7.17
      9. Stran Morris, Woodward, Okla., Jessen James, Moyers, Okla., 7.3
      10. Maddy Deerman, Hope, N.M., Casey McCleskey, Solano, N.M., 7.35
      11. Tanner Jackman, Baldwin City, Kan., Joel Miller, Madison, Kan., 7.66
      12. Wade Bruemmer, Malott, Wash., Levi Delamarter, Longview, Wash., 7.89
      13. Cutter Duckett, Wimberley, Texas, Jesse Hines, Devine, Texas, 7.9
      14. Taylor Whetham, Morrill, Neb., Tanner Whetham, Morrill, Neb., 7.91
      15. Will McCraw, East Bend, N.C., Clay Futrell, Union Grove, N.C., 7.92
      16. Dalton Wieneke, West Point, Neb., Ty Hermelbracht, Rosalie, Neb., 8.19
      17. Rafael Domenigo, Citra, Fla., Abdiel Zamora, Okeechobee, Fla., 8.2
      18. Casey Hayes, Burlingame, Kan., Camden Hoelting, Olpe, Kan., 8.53
      19. Jacob Scroggins, Traskwood, Ark., Myles Neighbors, Benton, Ark., 8.91
      20. Ryley Beach, Loma, Colo., Kole Roberts, Delta, Colo., 9.01
      21. Cody Stubbs, Odenville, Ala., JT Ellison, Calera, Ala., 9.52
      22. Chad White, Kennewick, Wash., Caleb Berquist, La Crosse, Wash., 10.04
      23. Blake Adams, MaComb, Okla., Blayne Horne, McAlester, Okla., 10.91
      24. Justin DeLaGarza, Freer, Texas, Jacob Patterson, Cotulla, Texas, 11.87
      25. Jackson Green, Roanoke, Ala., Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 12.39
      26. Luke Murphy, Helena, Mt., Colten Fisher, Shepheard, Mt., 12.59
      27. Jacob Sparling, Ellensburg, Wash., Chance Hays, Bothell, Wash., 12.61
      28. Noah Briley, Washington, La., Seth Smith, Columbia, La., 12.62
      29. Tee Whited, Lincoln, Neb., Rio Whited, Lincoln, Neb., 12.63
      30. Cooper Schmidt, Marietta, Minn., Nick Bjork, Mankato, Minn., 13.05
      31. Austin Lopez, Bermuda Dunes, Calif., Avery Lopez, Bermuda Dunes, Calif., 13.25
      32. Rhett Nichols, Morristown, Ariz., Robert Murphy, Wickenburg, Ariz., 13.36
      33. Cyle Denison, Iowa, La., Britt Buller, Kinder, La., 13.79
      34. Allen Morse, Dawson Springs, Ky., Jake Brewer, Olive Branch, Miss., 13.93
      35. Ty Singleton, Brundidge, Ala., William Embry, Holt, Fla., 14.07
      36. Reese Hennessy, Des Lacs, N.D., Mason Bice, Killdeer, N.D., 14.15
      37. Payson Crouch, Dodge City, Kan., Jaden Trimble, Coffeyville, Kan., 14.22
      38. Cody Williams, Gillsburg, Miss., Kye Bond, Lumberton, Miss., 16.51
      39. Oliver Williams, Omak, Wash., Lincoln Yarama, Chase, British Columbia, Can., 16.59
      40. Wyatt Hanafin, Argenta, Ill., Delaney Wetzell, Rock Falls, Ill., 17.16
      41. Cole Futrell, Union Grove, N.C., Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 18.49
      42. Kylin Ziemmer, Mayerthorpe, Alberta, Can., Koby Ziemmer, Mayerthorpe, Alberta, Can., 19.01
      43. Caysie Ann Medeiros, Kula, Hawaii, Koby Jacobson, Haiku, Hawaii, 19.65
      44. Chase Atkinson, Elizabeth, Colo., Clyde Bolejack, Elbert, Colo., 20.09
      45. Tucker Alberts, Howell, Mich., Jeremy Plourde, Carleton, Mich., 20.46
      46. Opal Harkins, Billings, Mt., Lyndon Acord, Meeteeste, Wyo., 20.82
      47. Jace Bleil, Hornick, Iowa, Jory Van Bochove, Inwood, Iowa, 21.16
      48. John Brasfield, Halls, Tenn., Cade Cowan, Lamar, Miss., 21.27
      49. Justin Shoffner, Society Hill, S.C., Jake Shoffner, Society Hill, S.C., 21.79
      50. Rylee George, Oakdale, Calif., Lane Wheeler, Turlock, Calif., 23.12
      51. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., Abbi White, Wilkinson, Ind., 25.82
      52. Ty Wilks, Lancaster, Ky., Justin England, Shelbyville, Ky., 27.85
      53. Broc Lindburg, Las Vegas, Nev., Casey Thomas, Las Vegas, Nev., 29.64

      Team Roping Go-F

      1. Brenten Hall, Jay, Okla., Logan Lucy, Tecumseh, Okla., 5.98
      2. Denton Petersen, Payson, Ariz., James Flake, Mesa, Ariz., 6.72
      3. Ryley Beach, Loma, Colo., Kole Roberts, Delta, Colo., 7.01
      4. Casey Hayes, Burlingame, Kan., Camden Hoelting, Olpe, Kan., 8.7
      5. Cyle Denison, Iowa, La., Britt Buller, Kinder, La., 10.29
      6. Layton Oswald, Oakdale, Calif., Wyatt Hansen, Oakdale, Calif., 14.61
      7. Payson Crouch, Dodge City, Kan., Jaden Trimble, Coffeyville, Kan., 16.63
      8. Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, Breck Ward, Jerome, Idaho, 17.18
      9. Will McCraw, East Bend, N.C., Clay Futrell, Union Grove, N.C., 17.36
      10. Noah Briley, Washington, La., Seth Smith, Columbia, La., 18.87
      11. Jacob Scroggins, Traskwood, Ark., Myles Neighbors, Benton, Ark., 24.67
      12. Cutter Duckett, Wimberley, Texas, Jesse Hines, Devine, Texas, 26.89
      13. Luke Murphy, Helena, Mt., Colten Fisher, Shepheard, Mt., 30.87
      14. Jacob Sparling, Ellensburg, Wash., Chance Hays, Bothell, Wash., 31.44

    • Results by Average

      Team Roping Average

      1. Denton Petersen, Payson, Ariz., James Flake, Mesa, Ariz., 20.4
      2. Ryley Beach, Loma, Colo., Kole Roberts, Delta, Colo., 23.42
      3. Brenten Hall, Jay, Okla., Logan Lucy, Tecumseh, Okla., 26.1
      4. Casey Hayes, Burlingame, Kan., Camden Hoelting, Olpe, Kan., 26.52
      5. Layton Oswald, Oakdale, Calif., Wyatt Hansen, Oakdale, Calif., 30.93
      6. Cyle Denison, Iowa, La., Britt Buller, Kinder, La., 31.4
      7. Will McCraw, East Bend, N.C., Clay Futrell, Union Grove, N.C., 31.94
      8. Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, Breck Ward, Jerome, Idaho, 32.07
      9. Noah Briley, Washington, La., Seth Smith, Columbia, La., 38.87
      10. Payson Crouch, Dodge City, Kan., Jaden Trimble, Coffeyville, Kan., 38.89
      11. Jacob Scroggins, Traskwood, Ark., Myles Neighbors, Benton, Ark., 41.23
      12. Cutter Duckett, Wimberley, Texas, Jesse Hines, Devine, Texas, 49.34
      13. Luke Murphy, Helena, Mt., Colten Fisher, Shepheard, Mt., 56.18
      14. Jacob Sparling, Ellensburg, Wash., Chance Hays, Bothell, Wash., 59.47
      15. Taylor Whetham, Morrill, Neb., Tanner Whetham, Morrill, Neb., 17.03
      16. Rafael Domenigo, Citra, Fla., Abdiel Zamora, Okeechobee, Fla., 18.33
      17. Chad White, Kennewick, Wash., Caleb Berquist, La Crosse, Wash., 24.12
      18. Cooper Schmidt, Marietta, Minn., Nick Bjork, Mankato, Minn., 29.72
      19. Allen Morse, Dawson Springs, Ky., Jake Brewer, Olive Branch, Miss., 29.98
      20. Tanner Jackman, Baldwin City, Kan., Joel Miller, Madison, Kan., 30.45
      21. Austin Lopez, Bermuda Dunes, Calif., Avery Lopez, Bermuda Dunes, Calif., 32.98
      22. Rylee George, Oakdale, Calif., Lane Wheeler, Turlock, Calif., 33.51
      23. Broc Lindburg, Las Vegas, Nev., Casey Thomas, Las Vegas, Nev., 39.1
      24. Ty Singleton, Brundidge, Ala., William Embry, Holt, Fla., 41
      25. Wheaton Williams, Big Horn, Wyo., Jerren Johnson, Casper, Wyo., 5.97
      26. Carson Johnson, Casper, Wyo., Kellan Johnson, Casper, Wyo., 6.34
      27. Coy Rahlmann, Ellsinore, Mo., Blane Maxwell, Bertrand, Mo., 6.44
      28. Wyatt Christensen, Plain City, Utah, Ty Christensen, Plain City, Utah, 6.48
      29. Jon Peterson, Belle Fourche, S.D., Jace Engesser, Spearfish, S.D., 6.51
      30. Coy Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., Chase Buchanan, Powell Butte, Ore., 6.52
      31. Luke Maguire, Virden, Ill., Tyler Manion, Waverly, Ill., 6.89
      32. Tate Schmidt, Barrhead, Alberta, Can., Kash Bonnett, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 6.9
      33. Wyatt Bray, Granbury, Texas, Zant Lewis, Hermleigh, Texas, 7.17
      34. Stran Morris, Woodward, Okla., Jessen James, Moyers, Okla., 7.3
      35. Maddy Deerman, Hope, N.M., Casey McCleskey, Solano, N.M., 7.35
      36. Wade Bruemmer, Malott, Wash., Levi Delamarter, Longview, Wash., 7.89
      37. Coy Arnold, Hutchinson, Kan., Reed Boos, White Cloud, Kan., 8.1
      38. Dalton Wieneke, West Point, Neb., Ty Hermelbracht, Rosalie, Neb., 8.19
      39. Tee McLeod, Waldeck, Saskatchewan, Can., Colt Kornfeld, Val Marie, Saskatchewan, Can., 8.51
      40. Beau Cooper, Stettler, Alberta, Can., Cooper Resch, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 8.79
      41. Cody Stubbs, Odenville, Ala., JT Ellison, Calera, Ala., 9.52
      42. Trey Dempewolf, Lindsay, Mt., Maclain Cathey, Hammond, Mt., 9.75
      43. Wyatt Hart, Cape Coral, Fla., Rylan Lipe, Arcadia, Fla., 10.16
      44. Quirt Peterson, Hachita, N.M., Tierney Washburn, Animas, N.M., 10.18
      45. Clay Ellis, Dows, Iowa, Emily Knust, Verdigre, Neb., 10.74
      46. Blake Adams, MaComb, Okla., Blayne Horne, McAlester, Okla., 10.91
      47. Cole Thomas, Meadville, Miss., Jordan Hanna, Greenwell Springs, La., 11.48
      48. Paden Bray, Granbury, Texas, Ty Harris, San Angelo, Texas, 11.55
      49. Colton Avila, Powell Butte, Ore., Kody Anastasio, Powell Butte, Ore., 11.78
      50. Justin DeLaGarza, Freer, Texas, Jacob Patterson, Cotulla, Texas, 11.87
      51. Jackson Green, Roanoke, Ala., Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 12.39
      52. Garrett Elmore, Springer, Okla., Bo Yaussi, Udall, Kan., 12.63
      52. Tee Whited, Lincoln, Neb., Rio Whited, Lincoln, Neb., 12.63
      54. Cash Shegan, Chelsea, Mich., Cale Johnson, Osseo, Mich., 12.72
      55. Tate Thomas, Ranger, Ga., Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 12.93
      55. Ryan Jones, Ranger, Ga., Seth Bennett, Social Circle, Ga., 12.93
      57. Winston Brown, Piedmont, S.D., Nolan Smith, Rapid City, S.D., 13.21
      58. Justin Booth, Winnfield, La., Garrett Davis, Glenmora, La., 13.24
      59. Rhett Nichols, Morristown, Ariz., Robert Murphy, Wickenburg, Ariz., 13.36
      60. Tyler Masada, Makawao, Hawaii, Trystin Hooper, Kahului, Hawaii, 13.52
      61. Bailey Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., Kenneth Glick, Piedmont, S.C., 13.58
      62. Reese Hennessy, Des Lacs, N.D., Mason Bice, Killdeer, N.D., 14.15
      63. Garrett Weltzin, Fernley, Nev., Caleb Hendrix, Fallon, Nev., 14.38
      64. Layne Weber, Reinholds, Pa., Madelyn Weber, Reinholds, Pa., 14.41
      65. Cate Hepper, Ft. Klamath, Ore., Jace Thompson, Camas, Wash., 14.67
      66. Cole Scheffel, Georgetown, Ky., Josh Gammon, Harrodsburg, Ky., 15.25
      67. Colton Carlson, Jamestown, N.D., Reed Marmon, Bowman, N.D., 16.07
      68. Hagen Peterson, Delta, Utah, Cache Burnside, Mesquite, Nev., 16.2
      69. Nevada Berquist, Watford City, N.D., Jesse Chase, Mandaree, N.D., 16.25
      70. Cody Williams, Gillsburg, Miss., Kye Bond, Lumberton, Miss., 16.51
      71. Oliver Williams, Omak, Wash., Lincoln Yarama, Chase, British Columbia, Can., 16.59
      72. Wyatt Hanafin, Argenta, Ill., Delaney Wetzell, Rock Falls, Ill., 17.16
      73. Miranda Iager, Woodbine, Md., Harrison Iager, Woodbine, Md., 17.21
      74. Cole Futrell, Union Grove, N.C., Blake Walker II, Forest City, N.C., 18.49
      75. Chandler Beach, Bell, Fla., Brady Barrentine, Enigma, Ga., 18.6
      76. Kylin Ziemmer, Mayerthorpe, Alberta, Can., Koby Ziemmer, Mayerthorpe, Alberta, Can., 19.01
      77. Tanner Lewis, Parma, Idaho, Hagen Wallace, Marsing, Idaho, 19.65
      77. Caysie Ann Medeiros, Kula, Hawaii, Koby Jacobson, Haiku, Hawaii, 19.65
      79. Dawson Loewen, Battleford, Saskatchewan, Can., Dallyn Loewen, Battleford, Saskatchewan, Can., 19.86
      80. Chase Atkinson, Elizabeth, Colo., Clyde Bolejack, Elbert, Colo., 20.09
      81. Tucker Alberts, Howell, Mich., Jeremy Plourde, Carleton, Mich., 20.46
      82. Opal Harkins, Billings, Mt., Lyndon Acord, Meeteeste, Wyo., 20.82
      83. Derek Hadland, Baldonnel, British Columbia, Can., Ben Jackson, Hudson’s Hope, British Columbia, Can., 20.88
      84. Jace Bleil, Hornick, Iowa, Jory Van Bochove, Inwood, Iowa, 21.16
      85. John Brasfield, Halls, Tenn., Cade Cowan, Lamar, Miss., 21.27
      86. McKenzie Wansing, Garden City, Mo., Rylee Mills, Patton, Mo., 21.32
      87. Justin Shoffner, Society Hill, S.C., Jake Shoffner, Society Hill, S.C., 21.79
      88. Clay Bauer, Arcadia, Neb., Austin Hurlburt, Norfolk, Neb., 22.71
      89. Josey Poppens, Larchwood, Iowa, Dustin Smith, Bedford, La., 23.15
      90. Cutter Horne, Rio, Wisc., Clay Murray, Chetek, Wisc., 23.41
      91. Jace Norell, Delta, Colo., Trey Jackson, Keenesburg, Colo., 24.63
      92. Lexy Petro, New Palestine, Ind., Abbi White, Wilkinson, Ind., 25.82
      93. Ty Wilks, Lancaster, Ky., Justin England, Shelbyville, Ky., 27.85

  • Reined Cow Horse

    • Results by Performance

      Reined Cow Horse Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 288.5
      1. Tyra Wittwer, St. George, Utah, 288.5
      3. Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 286.5
      4. Jakob Dees, Elgin, Okla., 285.5
      5. Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 283
      6. Addie Coutts, Temecula, Calif., 282
      6. Opal Harkins, Billings, Mt., 282
      8. Preston Lecy, Rushford, Minn., 279.5
      9. Kyler Erickson, Rigby, Idaho, 278.5
      10. Colten Storer, Sutherland, Neb., 276.5
      11. Brooke Smith, Whitehall, Mt., 273.5
      12. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 268.5
      13. Alexis Winchester, Six Mile, S.C., 264.5
      14. Cate Hepper, Ft. Klamath, Ore., 264
      15. Haley Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 263
      16. Rhett Goodner, Sulphur, La., 258.5
      17. Morgan Chappell, Boscobel, Wisc., 256.5
      17. Paige Scholin, Post Falls, Idaho, 256.5
      19. LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 246
      20. Casey Cox, Red Level, Ala., 238.5
      21. Ashlynne Blanton, Myakka City, Fla., 228
      22. Lexi Hicks, Mortlach, Saskatchewan, Can., 122.5

      Reined Cow Horse Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. Daxon Buttars, Snowville, Utah, 292
      1. Dylan Heishman, Reno, Nev., 292
      3. Josh Briggs, Pilot Point, Texas, 291
      4. Kasen York, Saratoga, Wyo., 286.5
      5. Elizabeth Clymer, Village Mills, Texas, 284.5
      6. Jacey Gorden, Bonanza, Ore., 284
      7. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 283.5
      8. Cashen Turner, Plains, Kan., 281
      9. Charli Little, Hackberry, La., 279.5
      10. Jaycee Palmer, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 277
      11. Matt Schultz, Sullivan, Wisc., 276
      12. Brodee McCormick, Athens, Ill., 275
      13. Natalie G’Schwind, Callaway, Neb., 274.5
      14. Trinity St. Andrews, Ponca City, Okla., 272.5
      15. Emmy Lou Gallagher, Normanton, , 266.5
      16. Brittany Coldiron, Oxford, Pa., 263.5
      17. Emma Cameron, Santa Fe, N.M., 258.5
      18. MaKayla West, Whittemore, Mich., 251.5
      19. Fallyn Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 240
      20. Reece Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 140.5

      Reined Cow Horse Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. Cassidee Wood, Rexburg, Idaho, 299
      2. Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., 286
      3. Ty Bass, Brewster, Neb., 285
      4. Bodie Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 284
      5. Sierra Ellingson, St. Anthony, N.D., 281.5
      5. Faith Tarter, Ashland, Mt., 281.5
      7. Wyatt Wilms, Fort McDowell, Ariz., 280
      8. Lefty Holman, Visalia, Calif., 279.5
      9. Laney Lynch, Meeker, Okla., 277
      10. Preston Ogle, Des Moines, N.M., 276
      11. Kendon Hortin, Wanship, Utah, 271.5
      12. Paris Starn, Hoholulu, Hawaii, 270
      13. Cauy Pennington, Kiowa, Colo., 268.5
      14. Ben Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 265
      14. Maggie Richardson, Bogata, Texas, 265
      16. Mason Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wisc., 263.5
      17. Sierra Bazley, Wainwright, Alberta, Can., 263
      18. Payton Feyder, Elko, Nev., 259.5
      19. Kassidy Peters, Adrian, Minn., 254.5
      20. Hannah Sauve, Osage, Iowa, 246
      21. MacKenzie ., Turner, Mich., 244
      22. Mary Cotter, Palm City, Fla., 241
      23. Angelline Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 225.5

      Reined Cow Horse Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. Clay Kinnison, Grover, Colo., 291.5
      2. Brie Wells, Le Mars, Iowa, 290
      3. Jake Baca, Vega, Texas, 288.5
      4. Shayna Jones, Parkland, Alberta, Can., 286
      5. Jamie Stackhouse, Mount Ayr, Iowa, 283.5
      6. Julia Starzinski, Phoenix, Ariz., 282.5
      7. CJ Whitney, Visalia, Calif., 280.5
      8. Claire Schaffer, Broadus, Mt., 279.5
      9. Mollee Gray, Liberty Lake, Wash., 277
      10. Bailey LaBove, Hackberry, La., 276.5
      11. Georgie Lage, Arthur, Neb., 274.5
      12. Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 273.5
      13. Heath Calvert, York, Neb., 270.5
      14. M’kenzie Monfort, Honolulu, Hawaii, 267.5
      15. Rachel Widener, Fort Myers, Fla., 266.5
      16. Tori DeRosa, Harris, Minn., 265
      17. Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 263
      18. Amanda Kanapilly, Tucumcari, N.M., 259
      19. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 256.5
      20. Anna Jorgenson, Watford, N.D., 226
      21. Reata Beck, Albin, Wyo., 133

      Reined Cow Horse Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. Zayle Davis, Shelley, Idaho, 300.5
      2. Natalie Leisinger, Highmore, S.D., 291
      3. Baylee Johnston, Prescott, Ariz., 289
      4. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 287.5
      5. Colton Baca, Vega, Texas, 286.5
      6. Peyton Kottwitz, Lusk, Wyo., 285
      7. Teri Dawn Haws, Erda, Utah, 284
      7. Lexi McBride, Chatham, La., 284
      9. Wade Jacobson, Hampton, Minn., 282
      10. Lance Evans, Evanston, Wyo., 281.5
      10. Wylee Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 281.5
      12. Jasmine Keller, Coldstream, British Columbia, Can., 280
      13. Rowena Dillon, Gresford, Australia, 277.5
      14. Ikena Nakoa, Kamuela, Hawaii, 276
      15. Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 268
      16. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 267
      17. Abby Wynn, Star City, Ark., 254.5
      18. Cayden McCraw, Fountain Inn, S.C., 249
      19. Kaitlyn Chestnut, Headland, Ala., 247.5
      20. Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mt., 195
      21. Jess McKnew, Friendship, Md., 184

      Reined Cow Horse Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. Natalie Leisinger, Highmore, S.D., 291.5
      2. Baylee Johnston, Prescott, Ariz., 291
      3. Zayle Davis, Shelley, Idaho, 288.5
      4. Colton Baca, Vega, Texas, 286.5
      5. Ikena Nakoa, Kamuela, Hawaii, 286
      5. Wade Jacobson, Hampton, Minn., 286
      7. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 284.5
      7. Lance Evans, Evanston, Wyo., 284.5
      9. Teri Dawn Haws, Erda, Utah, 283.5
      10. Jasmine Keller, Coldstream, British Columbia, Can., 279
      11. Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mt., 269.5
      12. Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 267
      13. Cayden McCraw, Fountain Inn, S.C., 258
      14. Kaitlyn Chestnut, Headland, Ala., 248
      15. Jess McKnew, Friendship, Md., 247
      16. Peyton Kottwitz, Lusk, Wyo., 231
      17. Rowena Dillon, Gresford, Australia, 226.5
      18. Abby Wynn, Star City, Ark., 214.5
      19. Lexi McBride, Chatham, La., 138.5
      20. Wylee Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 137.5
      20. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 137.5

      Reined Cow Horse Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. Clay Kinnison, Grover, Colo., 290.5
      2. Jake Baca, Vega, Texas, 289
      3. Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 286.5
      4. Julia Starzinski, Phoenix, Ariz., 284.5
      5. Amanda Kanapilly, Tucumcari, N.M., 283.5
      6. Shayna Jones, Parkland, Alberta, Can., 281
      7. Mollee Gray, Liberty Lake, Wash., 280.5
      8. M’kenzie Monfort, Honolulu, Hawaii, 278
      9. Claire Schaffer, Broadus, Mt., 276.5
      9. Rachel Widener, Fort Myers, Fla., 276.5
      11. Brie Wells, Le Mars, Iowa, 273.5
      12. CJ Whitney, Visalia, Calif., 273
      13. Anna Jorgenson, Watford, N.D., 272.5
      14. Jamie Stackhouse, Mount Ayr, Iowa, 266.5
      15. Heath Calvert, York, Neb., 264.5
      16. Georgie Lage, Arthur, Neb., 261
      17. Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 248.5
      18. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 200.5
      19. Bailey LaBove, Hackberry, La., 142.5
      20. Tori DeRosa, Harris, Minn., 137.5
      21. Reata Beck, Albin, Wyo., 136

      Reined Cow Horse Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. Cassidee Wood, Rexburg, Idaho, 293.5
      2. Preston Ogle, Des Moines, N.M., 287
      3. Laney Lynch, Meeker, Okla., 284.5
      3. Faith Tarter, Ashland, Mt., 284.5
      5. Lefty Holman, Visalia, Calif., 283.5
      5. Bodie Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 283.5
      7. Ty Bass, Brewster, Neb., 283
      8. Paris Starn, Hoholulu, Hawaii, 280
      8. Wyatt Wilms, Fort McDowell, Ariz., 280
      10. Sierra Ellingson, St. Anthony, N.D., 279
      11. Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., 277.5
      12. Mary Cotter, Palm City, Fla., 277
      13. Mason Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wisc., 276.5
      13. Kendon Hortin, Wanship, Utah, 276.5
      15. Cauy Pennington, Kiowa, Colo., 270.5
      16. Kassidy Peters, Adrian, Minn., 269
      17. Maggie Richardson, Bogata, Texas, 267
      18. Hannah Sauve, Osage, Iowa, 266.5
      19. Ben Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 262
      20. Angelline Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 238
      21. Sierra Bazley, Wainwright, Alberta, Can., 231
      22. MacKenzie ., Turner, Mich., 183

      Reined Cow Horse Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. Daxon Buttars, Snowville, Utah, 294.5
      2. Josh Briggs, Pilot Point, Texas, 293
      2. Kasen York, Saratoga, Wyo., 293
      4. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 291.5
      5. Jacey Gorden, Bonanza, Ore., 289
      6. Jaycee Palmer, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 287.5
      7. Dylan Heishman, Reno, Nev., 286.5
      8. Matt Schultz, Sullivan, Wisc., 282
      9. Charli Little, Hackberry, La., 281.5
      10. Elizabeth Clymer, Village Mills, Texas, 280.5
      11. Natalie G’Schwind, Callaway, Neb., 274.5
      11. Trinity St. Andrews, Ponca City, Okla., 274.5
      13. Cashen Turner, Plains, Kan., 273
      14. Brodee McCormick, Athens, Ill., 271.5
      15. Emma Cameron, Santa Fe, N.M., 269
      16. Reece Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 267.5
      17. Emmy Lou Gallagher, Normanton, , 260.5
      18. Fallyn Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 253.5
      19. Brittany Coldiron, Oxford, Pa., 249
      20. MaKayla West, Whittemore, Mich., 219

      Reined Cow Horse Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

      1. Kyler Erickson, Rigby, Idaho, 294.5
      2. Addie Coutts, Temecula, Calif., 294
      3. Tyra Wittwer, St. George, Utah, 292
      4. Jakob Dees, Elgin, Okla., 290
      5. Payton Feyder, Elko, Nev., 284.5
      6. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 284
      7. Opal Harkins, Billings, Mt., 283.5
      8. Preston Lecy, Rushford, Minn., 283
      8. Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 283
      10. Alexis Winchester, Six Mile, S.C., 281.5
      11. Rhett Goodner, Sulphur, La., 279.5
      12. Colten Storer, Sutherland, Neb., 277.5
      13. Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 276.5
      14. Cate Hepper, Ft. Klamath, Ore., 274.5
      15. Haley Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 266
      16. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 263.5
      17. Paige Scholin, Post Falls, Idaho, 257
      18. Morgan Chappell, Boscobel, Wisc., 256.5
      19. Casey Cox, Red Level, Ala., 255
      20. LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 249.5
      21. Brooke Smith, Whitehall, Mt., 223.5
      22. Ashlynne Blanton, Myakka City, Fla., 127
      23. Lexi Hicks, Mortlach, Saskatchewan, Can., 118.5

      Reined Cow Horse Performance 11 4:00 PM

      1. Addie Coutts, Temecula, Calif., 298
      2. Daxon Buttars, Snowville, Utah, 295.5
      3. Natalie Leisinger, Highmore, S.D., 292.5
      4. Kyler Erickson, Rigby, Idaho, 289.5
      5. Jakob Dees, Elgin, Okla., 288.5
      5. Jake Baca, Vega, Texas, 288.5
      5. Josh Briggs, Pilot Point, Texas, 288.5
      8. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 287.5
      9. Clay Kinnison, Grover, Colo., 286
      10. Zayle Davis, Shelley, Idaho, 285.5
      11. Cassidee Wood, Rexburg, Idaho, 284
      12. Ty Bass, Brewster, Neb., 282
      13. Tyra Wittwer, St. George, Utah, 281.5
      14. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 280.5
      15. Colton Baca, Vega, Texas, 279
      15. Dylan Heishman, Reno, Nev., 279
      17. Baylee Johnston, Prescott, Ariz., 278
      18. Wade Jacobson, Hampton, Minn., 277
      19. Kasen York, Saratoga, Wyo., 275
      20. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 268
      21. Jacey Gorden, Bonanza, Ore., 249

    • Results by Go-Round

      Reined Cow Horse Go-1

      1. Zayle Davis, Shelley, Idaho, 300.5
      2. Cassidee Wood, Rexburg, Idaho, 299
      3. Daxon Buttars, Snowville, Utah, 292
      3. Dylan Heishman, Reno, Nev., 292
      5. Clay Kinnison, Grover, Colo., 291.5
      6. Natalie Leisinger, Highmore, S.D., 291
      6. Josh Briggs, Pilot Point, Texas, 291
      8. Brie Wells, Le Mars, Iowa, 290
      9. Baylee Johnston, Prescott, Ariz., 289
      10. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 288.5
      10. Jake Baca, Vega, Texas, 288.5
      10. Tyra Wittwer, St. George, Utah, 288.5
      13. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 287.5
      14. Colton Baca, Vega, Texas, 286.5
      14. Kasen York, Saratoga, Wyo., 286.5
      14. Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 286.5
      17. Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., 286
      17. Shayna Jones, Parkland, Alberta, Can., 286
      19. Jakob Dees, Elgin, Okla., 285.5
      20. Ty Bass, Brewster, Neb., 285
      20. Peyton Kottwitz, Lusk, Wyo., 285
      22. Elizabeth Clymer, Village Mills, Texas, 284.5
      23. Jacey Gorden, Bonanza, Ore., 284
      23. Teri Dawn Haws, Erda, Utah, 284
      23. Bodie Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 284
      23. Lexi McBride, Chatham, La., 284
      27. Jamie Stackhouse, Mount Ayr, Iowa, 283.5
      27. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 283.5
      29. Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 283
      30. Julia Starzinski, Phoenix, Ariz., 282.5
      31. Addie Coutts, Temecula, Calif., 282
      31. Opal Harkins, Billings, Mt., 282
      31. Wade Jacobson, Hampton, Minn., 282
      34. Sierra Ellingson, St. Anthony, N.D., 281.5
      34. Faith Tarter, Ashland, Mt., 281.5
      34. Lance Evans, Evanston, Wyo., 281.5
      34. Wylee Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 281.5
      38. Cashen Turner, Plains, Kan., 281
      39. CJ Whitney, Visalia, Calif., 280.5
      40. Jasmine Keller, Coldstream, British Columbia, Can., 280
      40. Wyatt Wilms, Fort McDowell, Ariz., 280
      42. Lefty Holman, Visalia, Calif., 279.5
      42. Claire Schaffer, Broadus, Mt., 279.5
      42. Preston Lecy, Rushford, Minn., 279.5
      42. Charli Little, Hackberry, La., 279.5
      46. Kyler Erickson, Rigby, Idaho, 278.5
      47. Rowena Dillon, Gresford, Australia, 277.5
      48. Laney Lynch, Meeker, Okla., 277
      48. Jaycee Palmer, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 277
      48. Mollee Gray, Liberty Lake, Wash., 277
      51. Colten Storer, Sutherland, Neb., 276.5
      51. Bailey LaBove, Hackberry, La., 276.5
      53. Ikena Nakoa, Kamuela, Hawaii, 276
      53. Matt Schultz, Sullivan, Wisc., 276
      53. Preston Ogle, Des Moines, N.M., 276
      56. Brodee McCormick, Athens, Ill., 275
      57. Natalie G’Schwind, Callaway, Neb., 274.5
      57. Georgie Lage, Arthur, Neb., 274.5
      59. Brooke Smith, Whitehall, Mt., 273.5
      59. Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 273.5
      61. Trinity St. Andrews, Ponca City, Okla., 272.5
      62. Kendon Hortin, Wanship, Utah, 271.5
      63. Heath Calvert, York, Neb., 270.5
      64. Paris Starn, Hoholulu, Hawaii, 270
      65. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 268.5
      65. Cauy Pennington, Kiowa, Colo., 268.5
      67. Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 268
      68. M’kenzie Monfort, Honolulu, Hawaii, 267.5
      69. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 267
      70. Emmy Lou Gallagher, Normanton, , 266.5
      70. Rachel Widener, Fort Myers, Fla., 266.5
      72. Tori DeRosa, Harris, Minn., 265
      72. Ben Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 265
      72. Maggie Richardson, Bogata, Texas, 265
      75. Alexis Winchester, Six Mile, S.C., 264.5
      76. Cate Hepper, Ft. Klamath, Ore., 264
      77. Mason Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wisc., 263.5
      77. Brittany Coldiron, Oxford, Pa., 263.5
      79. Haley Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 263
      79. Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 263
      79. Sierra Bazley, Wainwright, Alberta, Can., 263
      82. Payton Feyder, Elko, Nev., 259.5
      83. Amanda Kanapilly, Tucumcari, N.M., 259
      84. Rhett Goodner, Sulphur, La., 258.5
      84. Emma Cameron, Santa Fe, N.M., 258.5
      86. Morgan Chappell, Boscobel, Wisc., 256.5
      86. Paige Scholin, Post Falls, Idaho, 256.5
      86. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 256.5
      89. Kassidy Peters, Adrian, Minn., 254.5
      89. Abby Wynn, Star City, Ark., 254.5
      91. MaKayla West, Whittemore, Mich., 251.5
      92. Cayden McCraw, Fountain Inn, S.C., 249
      93. Kaitlyn Chestnut, Headland, Ala., 247.5
      94. LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 246
      94. Hannah Sauve, Osage, Iowa, 246
      96. MacKenzie ., Turner, Mich., 244
      97. Mary Cotter, Palm City, Fla., 241
      98. Fallyn Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 240
      99. Casey Cox, Red Level, Ala., 238.5
      100. Ashlynne Blanton, Myakka City, Fla., 228
      101. Anna Jorgenson, Watford, N.D., 226
      102. Angelline Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 225.5
      103. Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mt., 195
      104. Jess McKnew, Friendship, Md., 184
      105. Reece Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 140.5
      106. Reata Beck, Albin, Wyo., 133
      107. Lexi Hicks, Mortlach, Saskatchewan, Can., 122.5

      Reined Cow Horse Go-2

      1. Kyler Erickson, Rigby, Idaho, 294.5
      1. Daxon Buttars, Snowville, Utah, 294.5
      3. Addie Coutts, Temecula, Calif., 294
      4. Cassidee Wood, Rexburg, Idaho, 293.5
      5. Josh Briggs, Pilot Point, Texas, 293
      5. Kasen York, Saratoga, Wyo., 293
      7. Tyra Wittwer, St. George, Utah, 292
      8. Natalie Leisinger, Highmore, S.D., 291.5
      8. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 291.5
      10. Baylee Johnston, Prescott, Ariz., 291
      11. Clay Kinnison, Grover, Colo., 290.5
      12. Jakob Dees, Elgin, Okla., 290
      13. Jacey Gorden, Bonanza, Ore., 289
      13. Jake Baca, Vega, Texas, 289
      15. Zayle Davis, Shelley, Idaho, 288.5
      16. Jaycee Palmer, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 287.5
      17. Preston Ogle, Des Moines, N.M., 287
      18. Colton Baca, Vega, Texas, 286.5
      18. Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 286.5
      18. Dylan Heishman, Reno, Nev., 286.5
      21. Ikena Nakoa, Kamuela, Hawaii, 286
      21. Wade Jacobson, Hampton, Minn., 286
      23. Julia Starzinski, Phoenix, Ariz., 284.5
      23. Laney Lynch, Meeker, Okla., 284.5
      23. Faith Tarter, Ashland, Mt., 284.5
      23. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 284.5
      23. Lance Evans, Evanston, Wyo., 284.5
      23. Payton Feyder, Elko, Nev., 284.5
      29. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 284
      30. Lefty Holman, Visalia, Calif., 283.5
      30. Opal Harkins, Billings, Mt., 283.5
      30. Teri Dawn Haws, Erda, Utah, 283.5
      30. Bodie Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 283.5
      30. Amanda Kanapilly, Tucumcari, N.M., 283.5
      35. Ty Bass, Brewster, Neb., 283
      35. Preston Lecy, Rushford, Minn., 283
      35. Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 283
      38. Matt Schultz, Sullivan, Wisc., 282
      39. Charli Little, Hackberry, La., 281.5
      39. Alexis Winchester, Six Mile, S.C., 281.5
      41. Shayna Jones, Parkland, Alberta, Can., 281
      42. Elizabeth Clymer, Village Mills, Texas, 280.5
      42. Mollee Gray, Liberty Lake, Wash., 280.5
      44. Paris Starn, Hoholulu, Hawaii, 280
      44. Wyatt Wilms, Fort McDowell, Ariz., 280
      46. Rhett Goodner, Sulphur, La., 279.5
      47. Jasmine Keller, Coldstream, British Columbia, Can., 279
      47. Sierra Ellingson, St. Anthony, N.D., 279
      49. M’kenzie Monfort, Honolulu, Hawaii, 278
      50. Colten Storer, Sutherland, Neb., 277.5
      50. Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., 277.5
      52. Mary Cotter, Palm City, Fla., 277
      53. Claire Schaffer, Broadus, Mt., 276.5
      53. Mason Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wisc., 276.5
      53. Kendon Hortin, Wanship, Utah, 276.5
      53. Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 276.5
      53. Rachel Widener, Fort Myers, Fla., 276.5
      58. Natalie G’Schwind, Callaway, Neb., 274.5
      58. Cate Hepper, Ft. Klamath, Ore., 274.5
      58. Trinity St. Andrews, Ponca City, Okla., 274.5
      61. Brie Wells, Le Mars, Iowa, 273.5
      62. CJ Whitney, Visalia, Calif., 273
      62. Cashen Turner, Plains, Kan., 273
      64. Anna Jorgenson, Watford, N.D., 272.5
      65. Brodee McCormick, Athens, Ill., 271.5
      66. Cauy Pennington, Kiowa, Colo., 270.5
      67. Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mt., 269.5
      68. Kassidy Peters, Adrian, Minn., 269
      68. Emma Cameron, Santa Fe, N.M., 269
      70. Reece Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 267.5
      71. Maggie Richardson, Bogata, Texas, 267
      71. Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 267
      73. Jamie Stackhouse, Mount Ayr, Iowa, 266.5
      73. Hannah Sauve, Osage, Iowa, 266.5
      75. Haley Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 266
      76. Heath Calvert, York, Neb., 264.5
      77. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 263.5
      78. Ben Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 262
      79. Georgie Lage, Arthur, Neb., 261
      80. Emmy Lou Gallagher, Normanton, , 260.5
      81. Cayden McCraw, Fountain Inn, S.C., 258
      82. Paige Scholin, Post Falls, Idaho, 257
      83. Morgan Chappell, Boscobel, Wisc., 256.5
      84. Casey Cox, Red Level, Ala., 255
      85. Fallyn Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 253.5
      86. LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 249.5
      87. Brittany Coldiron, Oxford, Pa., 249
      88. Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 248.5
      89. Kaitlyn Chestnut, Headland, Ala., 248
      90. Jess McKnew, Friendship, Md., 247
      91. Angelline Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 238
      92. Peyton Kottwitz, Lusk, Wyo., 231
      92. Sierra Bazley, Wainwright, Alberta, Can., 231
      94. Rowena Dillon, Gresford, Australia, 226.5
      95. Brooke Smith, Whitehall, Mt., 223.5
      96. MaKayla West, Whittemore, Mich., 219
      97. Abby Wynn, Star City, Ark., 214.5
      98. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 200.5
      99. MacKenzie ., Turner, Mich., 183
      100. Bailey LaBove, Hackberry, La., 142.5
      101. Lexi McBride, Chatham, La., 138.5
      102. Tori DeRosa, Harris, Minn., 137.5
      102. Wylee Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 137.5
      102. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 137.5
      105. Reata Beck, Albin, Wyo., 136
      106. Ashlynne Blanton, Myakka City, Fla., 127
      107. Lexi Hicks, Mortlach, Saskatchewan, Can., 118.5

      Reined Cow Horse Go-F

      1. Addie Coutts, Temecula, Calif., 298
      2. Daxon Buttars, Snowville, Utah, 295.5
      3. Natalie Leisinger, Highmore, S.D., 292.5
      4. Kyler Erickson, Rigby, Idaho, 289.5
      5. Jakob Dees, Elgin, Okla., 288.5
      5. Jake Baca, Vega, Texas, 288.5
      5. Josh Briggs, Pilot Point, Texas, 288.5
      8. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 287.5
      9. Clay Kinnison, Grover, Colo., 286
      10. Zayle Davis, Shelley, Idaho, 285.5
      11. Cassidee Wood, Rexburg, Idaho, 284
      12. Ty Bass, Brewster, Neb., 282
      13. Tyra Wittwer, St. George, Utah, 281.5
      14. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 280.5
      15. Colton Baca, Vega, Texas, 279
      15. Dylan Heishman, Reno, Nev., 279
      17. Baylee Johnston, Prescott, Ariz., 278
      18. Wade Jacobson, Hampton, Minn., 277
      19. Kasen York, Saratoga, Wyo., 275
      20. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 268
      21. Jacey Gorden, Bonanza, Ore., 249

    • Results by Average

      Reined Cow Horse Average

      1. Daxon Buttars, Snowville, Utah, 882
      2. Cassidee Wood, Rexburg, Idaho, 876.5
      3. Natalie Leisinger, Highmore, S.D., 875
      4. Zayle Davis, Shelley, Idaho, 874.5
      5. Addie Coutts, Temecula, Calif., 874
      6. Josh Briggs, Pilot Point, Texas, 872.5
      7. Clay Kinnison, Grover, Colo., 868
      8. Jake Baca, Vega, Texas, 866
      9. Jakob Dees, Elgin, Okla., 864
      10. Kyler Erickson, Rigby, Idaho, 862.5
      11. Tyra Wittwer, St. George, Utah, 862
      12. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 860
      13. Baylee Johnston, Prescott, Ariz., 858
      14. Dylan Heishman, Reno, Nev., 857.5
      15. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 855.5
      16. Kasen York, Saratoga, Wyo., 854.5
      17. Colton Baca, Vega, Texas, 852
      18. Ty Bass, Brewster, Neb., 850
      19. Wade Jacobson, Hampton, Minn., 845
      20. Cora Borman, Backus, Minn., 840
      21. Jacey Gorden, Bonanza, Ore., 822
      22. Bodie Sauvage, Selden, Kan., 567.5
      22. Teri Dawn Haws, Erda, Utah, 567.5
      24. Shayna Jones, Parkland, Alberta, Can., 567
      24. Julia Starzinski, Phoenix, Ariz., 567
      26. Cadon Remington, Hiawatha, Kan., 566
      26. Lance Evans, Evanston, Wyo., 566
      26. Faith Tarter, Ashland, Mt., 566
      29. Opal Harkins, Billings, Mt., 565.5
      30. Elizabeth Clymer, Village Mills, Texas, 565
      31. Jaycee Palmer, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 564.5
      32. Brie Wells, Le Mars, Iowa, 563.5
      32. Blase Steffen, Gregory, S.D., 563.5
      34. Preston Ogle, Des Moines, N.M., 563
      34. Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 563
      34. Lefty Holman, Visalia, Calif., 563
      37. Preston Lecy, Rushford, Minn., 562.5
      38. Ikena Nakoa, Kamuela, Hawaii, 562
      39. Laney Lynch, Meeker, Okla., 561.5
      40. Charli Little, Hackberry, La., 561
      41. Sierra Ellingson, St. Anthony, N.D., 560.5
      42. Kaylee Filippini, Crescent Valley, Nev., 560
      42. Wyatt Wilms, Fort McDowell, Ariz., 560
      44. Jasmine Keller, Coldstream, British Columbia, Can., 559
      45. Matt Schultz, Sullivan, Wisc., 558
      46. Mollee Gray, Liberty Lake, Wash., 557.5
      47. Claire Schaffer, Broadus, Mt., 556
      48. Cashen Turner, Plains, Kan., 554
      48. Colten Storer, Sutherland, Neb., 554
      50. CJ Whitney, Visalia, Calif., 553.5
      51. Jamie Stackhouse, Mount Ayr, Iowa, 550
      51. Paris Starn, Hoholulu, Hawaii, 550
      53. Natalie G’Schwind, Callaway, Neb., 549
      54. Kendon Hortin, Wanship, Utah, 548
      55. Trinity St. Andrews, Ponca City, Okla., 547
      56. Brodee McCormick, Athens, Ill., 546.5
      57. Alexis Winchester, Six Mile, S.C., 546
      58. M’kenzie Monfort, Honolulu, Hawaii, 545.5
      59. Payton Feyder, Elko, Nev., 544
      60. Rachel Widener, Fort Myers, Fla., 543
      61. Amanda Kanapilly, Tucumcari, N.M., 542.5
      62. Mason Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wisc., 540
      63. Cauy Pennington, Kiowa, Colo., 539
      64. Cate Hepper, Ft. Klamath, Ore., 538.5
      65. Rhett Goodner, Sulphur, La., 538
      66. Georgie Lage, Arthur, Neb., 535.5
      67. Jace Logan, Yampa, Colo., 535
      67. Heath Calvert, York, Neb., 535
      69. Grace Hill, Peyton, Colo., 532
      69. Maggie Richardson, Bogata, Texas, 532
      71. Haley Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 529
      72. Emma Cameron, Santa Fe, N.M., 527.5
      73. Ben Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 527
      73. Emmy Lou Gallagher, Normanton, , 527
      75. Kassidy Peters, Adrian, Minn., 523.5
      76. Mary Cotter, Palm City, Fla., 518
      77. Peyton Kottwitz, Lusk, Wyo., 516
      78. Paige Scholin, Post Falls, Idaho, 513.5
      79. Morgan Chappell, Boscobel, Wisc., 513
      80. Brittany Coldiron, Oxford, Pa., 512.5
      80. Hannah Sauve, Osage, Iowa, 512.5
      82. Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 511.5
      83. Cayden McCraw, Fountain Inn, S.C., 507
      84. Rowena Dillon, Gresford, Australia, 504
      85. Anna Jorgenson, Watford, N.D., 498.5
      86. Brooke Smith, Whitehall, Mt., 497
      87. LaRae Luis, Wynnewood, Okla., 495.5
      87. Kaitlyn Chestnut, Headland, Ala., 495.5
      89. Sierra Bazley, Wainwright, Alberta, Can., 494
      90. Casey Cox, Red Level, Ala., 493.5
      90. Fallyn Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Can., 493.5
      92. MaKayla West, Whittemore, Mich., 470.5
      93. Abby Wynn, Star City, Ark., 469
      94. Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mt., 464.5
      95. Angelline Seigworth, Parker, Pa., 463.5
      96. Felicia McKnew, Friendship, Md., 457
      97. Jess McKnew, Friendship, Md., 431
      98. MacKenzie ., Turner, Mich., 427
      99. Lexi McBride, Chatham, La., 422.5
      100. Bailey LaBove, Hackberry, La., 419
      100. Wylee Squair, Clyde, Alberta, Can., 419
      102. Reece Ullerich, Humboldt, S.D., 408
      103. Dario Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 404.5
      104. Tori DeRosa, Harris, Minn., 402.5
      105. Ashlynne Blanton, Myakka City, Fla., 355
      106. Reata Beck, Albin, Wyo., 269
      107. Lexi Hicks, Mortlach, Saskatchewan, Can., 241

    • ALL AROUND ROOKIE COWBOY

      1. Kasen York, Saratoga, Wyo., 306.428571428571
      2. Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 530
      3. Braidy Randolph, Lowell, Fla., 455
      4. Culley Morgan, Checotah, Okla., 140
      5. Jacob McGinn, Inman, S.C., 115
      6. Kase Bacque, Port Barre, La., 80
      7. Ben Mitchell, Twin Butte, Alberta, Can., 45
      8. Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wisc., 40
      9. Payton Lackey, Blanco, Texas, 735
      10. Brett Coffman, Idabel, Okla., 635
    • ALL AROUND COWBOY

      1. Stetson Wright, Milford, Utah, 1135
      2. Jakob Dees, Elgin, Okla., 1035
      3. Abdiel Zamora, Okeechobee, Fla., 820
      4. Jess Pope, Garnett, Kan., 760
      5. Austin Christensen, Laverne, Okla., 720
      6. Brayden Roe, Wendell, Idaho, 710
      7. Myles Neighbors, Benton, Ark., 660
      8. J.T. Bradley, Brewster, Neb., 465
      9. Chadron Coffield, Yuma, Colo., 450
      10. Myles Kenzy, Iona, S.D., 430
    • ALL AROUND ROOKIE COWGIRL

      1. Josey Murphy, Keachi, La., 315
      2. Maci Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 100
      3. Brighton Bauman, Okeechobee, Fla., 715
      4. Anna Jorgenson, Watford, N.D., 460
      5. Chenoa VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 310
      6. Raven Clagg, Fredericktown, Ohio, 250
      7. Amanda Coleman, W Melbourne, Fla., 150
      8. Brie Wells, Le Mars, Iowa, 130
      9. Ella Sander, Steuben, Wisc., 120
      10. Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 100
    • ALL AROUND COWGIRL

      1. Shay Hough, Gillette, Wyo., 930
      2. Kelly Valdez, La Junta, Colo., 792.5
      3-5. Kaycee Hollingback, Wilburton, Okla., 675
      3-5. McKenna Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 675
      3-5. Kelly O’Neal, Choudrant, La., 675
      6. Maddy Deerman, Hope, N.M., 580
      7. Sierra Jo Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 520
      8. Anna Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 480
      9. Beau Peterson, Council Grove, Kan., 465
      10. Baylee Johnston, Prescott, Ariz., 370
    • AQHA Boys Horse of the Year

      1. DUN IT PRESCRIPTION, Will McCraw, NC, 480
      2. SL DAINTY LENA, Cyle Denison, LA, 440
      3. MILL CREEKS PEP, Logan Wiseman, KS, 80
      4. HY HO PEPPER, Myles Kenzy, SD, 50
      5. J OLENA CHEX, Zane Taylor, OR, 20
    • AQHA Girls Horse of the Year

      1. DANITA DESIGN, Peyton Glenn, OK, 620
      2. ILLINI BUDDY ROBIN, Anna Jorgenson, ND, 460
      3. WINGFOOT TOP, Callie Keaton, MO, 30
    • Girls Team Standings

      1. TEXAS, 4,687.50
      2. CALIFORNIA, 3,340.00
      3. UTAH, 3,027.50
      4. SOUTH DAKOTA, 2,510.00
      5. OKLAHOMA, 2,467.50
      6. LOUISIANA, 2,267.50
      7. IOWA, 2,170.00
      8. NEW MEXICO, 2,125.00
      9. COLORADO, 2,072.50
      10. WYOMING, 2,055.00
      11. IDAHO, 1,815.00
      12. KANSAS, 1,785.00
      13. ARIZONA, 1,745.00
      14. SOUTH CAROLINA, 1,715.00
      15. OREGON, 1,420.00
      16. ALBERTA, 1,355.00
      17. MONTANA, 1,125.00
      18. NEBRASKA, 1,005.00
      19. FLORIDA, 885.00
      20. INDIANA, 780.00
      21. ARKANSAS, 730.00
      22. ALABAMA, 710.00
      23. NEVADA, 705.00
      24. NORTH DAKOTA, 685.00
      25. MISSOURI, 640.00
      26. MINNESOTA, 620.00
      27. MANITOBA, 490.00
      28. SASKATCHEWAN, 482.50
      29. OHIO, 410.00
      30. WISCONSIN, 340.00
      31. HAWAII, 277.50
      32. WASHINGTON, 245.00
      32. GEORGIA, 245.00
      34. TENNESSEE, 230.00
      35. PENNSYLVANIA, 140.00
      36. KENTUCKY, 120.00
      37. NORTH CAROLINA, 110.00
      38. ILLINOIS, 100.00
      39. VIRGINIA, 65.00
      40. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 52.50
      41. NEW YORK, 45.00
    • Boys Team Standings

      1. TEXAS, 8,000.00
      2. OKLAHOMA, 4,943.33
      3. CALIFORNIA, 3,986.42
      4. UTAH, 3,350.00
      5. MONTANA, 3,015.00
      6. IDAHO, 2,951.42
      7. KANSAS, 2,890.00
      8. WYOMING, 2,766.42
      9. ARIZONA, 2,624.76
      10. SOUTH DAKOTA, 2,511.42
      11. IOWA, 2,385.00
      12. FLORIDA, 1,982.50
      13. COLORADO, 1,885.00
      14. ARKANSAS, 1,865.00
      15. ALBERTA, 1,817.50
      16. NEBRASKA, 1,760.00
      17. LOUISIANA, 1,715.00
      18. MISSOURI, 1,372.50
      19. NEVADA, 1,310.00
      20. NORTH DAKOTA, 1,143.33
      21. TENNESSEE, 920.00
      22. NEW MEXICO, 795.00
      23. MINNESOTA, 745.00
      24. NEW YORK, 585.00
      25. ILLINOIS, 555.00
      26. MICHIGAN, 495.00
      27. NORTH CAROLINA, 480.00
      28. WASHINGTON, 385.00
      29. MISSISSIPPI, 382.50
      30. AUSTRALIA, 320.00
      31. WISCONSIN, 260.00
      32. OREGON, 221.42
      33. GEORGIA, 200.00
      34. PENNSYLVANIA, 180.00
      35. SOUTH CAROLINA, 136.42
      36. OHIO, 130.00
      37. HAWAII, 120.00
      38. SASKATCHEWAN, 80.00
    • Team Standings

      1. TEXAS, 12,687.50
      2. OKLAHOMA, 7,410.83
      3. CALIFORNIA, 7,326.42
      4. UTAH, 6,377.50
      5. SOUTH DAKOTA, 5,021.42
      6. WYOMING, 4,821.42
      7. IDAHO, 4,766.42
      8. KANSAS, 4,675.00
      9. IOWA, 4,555.00
      10. ARIZONA, 4,369.76
      11. MONTANA, 4,140.00
      12. LOUISIANA, 3,982.50
      13. COLORADO, 3,957.50
      14. ALBERTA, 3,172.50
      15. FLORIDA, 2,867.50
      16. NEW MEXICO, 2,810.00
      17. NEBRASKA, 2,595.00
      17. ARKANSAS, 2,595.00
      19. NEVADA, 2,015.00
      20. MISSOURI, 2,012.50
      21. SOUTH CAROLINA, 1,851.42
      22. NORTH DAKOTA, 1,828.33
      23. OREGON, 1,641.42
      24. MINNESOTA, 1,365.00
      25. TENNESSEE, 1,150.00
      26. INDIANA, 780.00
      27. ALABAMA, 710.00
      28. ILLINOIS, 655.00
      29. NEW YORK, 630.00
      29. WASHINGTON, 630.00
      31. WISCONSIN, 600.00
      32. NORTH CAROLINA, 590.00
      33. SASKATCHEWAN, 562.50
      34. OHIO, 540.00
      35. MICHIGAN, 495.00
      36. MANITOBA, 490.00
      37. GEORGIA, 445.00
      38. HAWAII, 397.50
      39. MISSISSIPPI, 382.50
      40. PENNSYLVANIA, 320.00
      40. AUSTRALIA, 320.00
      42. KENTUCKY, 120.00
      43. VIRGINIA, 65.00
      44. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 52.50
  • Queen Contest

    Queen Contest

    1. Emma Cameron, Santa Fe, N.M., 673.33
    2. Kelly Knoll, Mandan, N.D., 637.33
    3. Cadlyn Smith, Sayre, Okla., 614.25
    4. Tyler Hintz, Glencross, S.D., 584.83
    5. Kelsey Hallin, Harvard, Ill., 575.83
    6. Riata Christiansen, Emery, Utah, 560.33
    7. Shelby Lockie, Balgonie, Saskatchewan, Can., 557.83
    8. Macy Rockwell, Spring Creek, Nev., 556.58
    9. Taylor Davis, Bardwell, Ky., 545
    10. Maggie Burke, Center Point, Iowa, 519.25
    11. Slone Rexin, Pasco, Wash., 509.25
    12. Brenna Bare, Grants Pass, Ore., 507.08
    13. Emily Hedrick, Madisonville, Tenn., 504.83
    14. Naiya Guin, Casa Grande, Ariz., 500.33
    14. Joy McGill, Charlottesville, Va., 500.33
    16. Bethany Gammill, Traskwood, Ark., 499.83
    17. Brooke Haller, Effingham, Ill., 495.08
    18. Hannah Mumford, Garner, N.C., 491
    19. Courtney Clair, St Cloud, Fla., 489.08
    20. Abbie Suggs, Buna, Texas, 479.33

  • Light Rifle

    • Long Round Results

      Light Rifle Round 1, Tuesday AM

      Back # Name, State Prone Standing Kneeling Total X-Rings Placings
      696 Emily Vigoren, UT 117 103 117 337 8 1
      229 Roberto Galaz, NM 117 107 110 334 11 2
      1462 Kaycee Szymanski, SD 116 102 109 327 7 3
      865 Garrett Nunn, WY 114 102 111 327 5 4
      1197 Summer Shedd, AZ 116 104 107 327 3 5
      694 Troy Flanigan, UT 117 97 105 319 6 6
      1391 Cooper Champneys, ID 110 101 107 318 4 7
      1016 Madison Myers, TX 114 94 107 315 5 8
      1019 Jake Kahla, TX 112 95 108 315 1 9
      697 Maddie Gillett, UT 113 96 105 314 2 10
      225 Shacie Marr, NM 118 88 105 311 6 11
      815 MacKenzie Magnan, IA 115 90 106 311 4 12
      230 Zant Zamora, NM 112 90 107 309 2 13
      1017 Will Wright, TX 114 89 104 307 5 14
      348 Colten Melton, WA 113 96 98 307 3 15
      612 Kali Thompson, KS 106 94 107 307 3 16
      1461 Tee McAmis, SD 113 100 92 305 4 17
      1516 Jackson Davis, NE 112 80 110 302 3 18
      1464 Garrett Fischer, SD 105 87 109 301 6 19
      695 Kolton Rhodes, UT 114 82 104 300 5 20
      1306 Kevin Murray, OR 106 89 105 300 4
      1194 Sherrick Sanborn, AZ 113 89 98 300 2
      1196 Ritner Browning, AZ 113 76 109 298 4
      769 Justin Thomas, MN 105 91 102 298 3
      1393 Payt Goodey, ID 112 93 93 298 2
      1018 Kate McNeill, TX 112 91 92 295 4
      1634 Dakoda Boyce, CA 114 81 100 295 3
      97 Kaitlyn Hoffman, FL 101 88 102 291 4
      1631 Ethan Usher, CA 116 79 95 290 3
      768 Lane Rutten, MN 100 95 95 290 1
      816 Paige Stewart, IA 106 82 102 290
      386 Garrett Lock, AR 113 78 98 289 3
      170 Kenley Wells, NC 111 78 99 288 3
      1283 Kolby Currin, OR 102 85 99 286 1
      867 Kody Chapman, WY 110 75 101 286
      187 Jacob Harris, VA 110 87 86 283 2
      1463 Seth Shorb, SD 112 74 94 280 4
      817 Megan Coberly, IA 105 76 97 278 3
      1341 Erica Johnson, AL 106 81 90 277 3
      1195 Codey James, AZ 109 69 98 276 2
      307 Tyler Whipple, NV 95 86 95 276
      1246 Chaysen Boldt, ND 109 72 94 275 3
      1383 Jimi Lloyd, ID 94 78 103 275 2
      1633 Riley Holloway, CA 108 74 92 274 3
      1257 Allyssa Johnson, MI 100 89 85 274 1
      343 Tommi Sue Swannack, WA 97 75 101 273
      893 Callie Quale, WI 108 70 92 270 1
      168 Erin Wills, NC 95 85 90 270
      171 Mallory Simpson, NC 106 81 82 269 1
      1269 MacKenzie, MI 108 66 94 268 2
      254 Cauy Pennington, CO 102 78 88 268 1
      1632 Luke Soto, CA 102 73 91 266 1
      308 Marie Curtis, NV 106 68 87 261 4
      726 Cody Venham, OH 104 58 99 261
      274 Dario Ceresola, NV 109 81 70 260 2
      169 Brooke Simpson, NC 96 84 80 260 1
      770 Max Okke, MN 100 68 91 259 1
      771 Caitlin Pott, MN 93 75 91 259
      1327 Dakota Arnold, AL 89 77 92 258
      231 Gage Bruhn, NM 100 59 98 257 2
      1147 Cheyenne Bartling, OK 87 74 94 255 3
      956 Sydney Spain, KY 108 53 94 255 2
      899 Kyler Buros, WI 107 67 81 255 1
      957 Makayla Carter, KY 93 82 80 255 1
      955 Bodie Taggett, KY 109 75 71 255
      613 Kenzie Jones, KS 103 76 74 253 1
      388 Nathan Johnson, AR 98 72 80 250 3
      1518 Caleb Smith, NE 88 75 85 248 2
      738 Kendra Rothfuss, OH 91 61 96 248
      901 Mikayla Olson, WI 106 53 88 247 1
      499 Madison Patten, MO 92 71 79 242 1
      251 Lane Schaaf, CO 103 59 79 241 2
      1225 Hunter Schlosser, ND 83 71 87 241
      29 Taylor Davis, KY 96 60 84 240 1
      98 Sarah Taylor, FL 86 69 85 240 1
      900 Reece Fernholz, WI 104 40 96 240 1
      529 Shayna Jones, AB 102 48 88 238 1
      866 Colter Ellis, WY 95 64 79 238
      1153 Garrett Koester, OK 92 44 100 236 1
      349 Rylee Garland, WA 83 66 84 233 1
      740 Brittany Lott, OH 79 48 103 230 1
      953 Caitlin Kreider, KY 89 67 74 230 1
      1326 Vaden Arnold, AL 79 66 83 228 1
      327 William Hoekman, WA 92 63 71 226
      1535 Jenna Byers, IN 98 67 59 224 1
      387 Michael Holt, AR 100 67 56 223 1
      934 Jarrett Lassiter, TN 88 75 60 223 1
      1071 Willy Lytton, MT 96 58 69 223
      1298 Hope Luttrell, OR 95 54 73 222 1
      614 Carlie Jones, KS 87 63 72 222
      933 Phoebe Wood, TN 96 51 74 221 1
      1154 Dalen Smith, OK 98 44 79 221
      1247 Cedar Kraft, ND 103 44 73 220
      1307 Bubba Luttrell, OR 102 54 62 218 1
      818 Quincy Rich, IA 96 41 78 215 1
      724 Ty Mullet, OH 91 52 70 213 1
      1580 Casey Menker, IN 75 62 76 213
      1392 Wyatt Warren, ID 75 58 79 212
      1517 Marshall Still, NE 109 31 64 204 1
      1248 Cole Graner, ND 54 53 95 202 1
      868 Sarah Andrews, WY 70 48 82 200
      145 Karley Williams, SC 82 64 53 199
      645 Katelyn Kirchner, IL 79 32 82 193
      637 Cally Diss, IL 94 39 58 191 1
      306 Bailey Reynolds, NV 86 49 54 189 2
      1519 Shylo Paddock, NE 82 50 57 189 1
      379 Morgan Harrington, AR 58 53 62 173 1
      188 Madison Iager, VA 62 50 59 171 2
      569 Bev Bakus, SK 97 42 27 166 1
      1105 Sam Tallent, MS 69 39 55 163 1
      644 Chris Mau, IL 53 49 61 163
      1540 Ty Crump, IN 68 29 52 149
      1106 Peyton Thompson, MS 72 27 47 146 1
      615 Kassie Adams, KS 86 29 29 144
      545 Quincy Squair, AB 63 20 56 139 1
      1253 Cash Shegan, MI 48 57 30 135
      634 Bailey Mowen, IL 70 37 26 133 1
      1101 Jamie LeBlanc, MS 16 51 66 133
      270 Dustin Sanchez, CO 50 19 61 130 1
      99 Sorryl Cannon, FL 47 47 27 121 2
      544 Jaycee Palmer, AB 43 39 38 120
      908 Tyler Brown, TN 53 41 24 118
      33 Hannah Nelson, MI 40 24 41 105
      12 Tori Kitson, AK 43 5 30 78
      960 Anthony Kitson, AK 12 18 28 58
      271 Dalton Mickey, CO 0
      1340 Casey Cox, AL 0
    • Short Round Results

      2017 NHSFR Light Rifle Championship-Short Go, Wednesday AM

      Short Go Scores 1st Go Aggregate Totals
      Back Num. Team Member, State Prone Standing Kneeling Total X Count Placing Score X Count Score X Count Place
      229 Roberto Galaz, NM 114 109 109 332 7 2 334 11 666 18 1
      696 Emily Vigoren, UT 110 101 106 317 3 1 337 8 654 11 2
      865 Garrett Nunn, WY 115 101 106 322 7 4 327 5 649 12 3
      1462 Kaycee Szymanski, SD 112 99 104 315 4 3 327 7 642 11 4
      1019 Jake Kahla, TX 117 96 110 323 5 9 315 1 638 6 5
      1016 Madison Myers, TX 118 98 104 320 6 8 315 5 635 11 6
      348 Colten Melton, WA 112 105 108 325 6 15 307 3 632 9 7
      1197 Summer Shedd, AZ 113 84 102 299 4 5 327 3 626 7 8
      697 Maddie Gillett, UT 112 84 110 306 6 10 314 2 620 8 9
      225 Shacie Marr, NM 111 98 99 308 2 11 311 6 619 8 10
      1391 Cooper Champneys, ID 111 80 107 298 3 7 318 4 616 7
      694 Troy Flanigan, UT 106 91 93 290 1 6 319 6 609 7
      695 Kolton Rhodes, UT 114 83 111 308 7 20 300 5 608 12
      1017 Will Wright, TX 106 79 111 296 3 14 307 5 603 8
      612 Kali Thompson, KS 105 83 108 296 1 16 307 3 603 4
      815 MacKenzie Magnan, IA 106 89 96 291 4 12 311 4 602 8
      230 Zant Zamora, NM 105 77 101 283 2 13 309 2 592 4
      1461 Tee McAmis, SD 112 68 101 281 4 17 305 4 586 8
      1516 Jackson Davis, NE 110 62 112 284 3 18 302 3 586 6
      1464 Garrett Fischer, SD 90 81 95 266 1 19 301 6 567 7
  • Trap Shooting

    • Trap Shooting Results

      Trap Shooting, Thursday AM

      Back # Name, State Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 TB#1 TB#2 Total Place
      772 Michael Hanowski, MN 25 25 25 25 100 1
      307 Tyler Whipple, NV 25 25 24 25 99 2
      699 Waylon Brierley, UT 25 25 23 25 10 108 3
      389 Riley Smith, AR 25 24 24 25 9 107 4
      701 Austin Earnshaw, UT 23 25 25 25 7 105 5
      698 Jarin Hone, UT 25 25 23 24 10 10 117 6
      1636 Justin Partain, ID 25 24 24 24 10 10 117 7
      1155 Tel DeWitt, OK 25 24 23 25 10 9 116 8
      768 Lane Rutten, MN 23 25 23 25 96 9
      1605 Cole Dodds, CA 22 24 24 25 9 104 10
      1021 Blane Martin, CA 22 25 23 25 7 102
      870 Weston Reynolds, WY 24 23 24 24 5 100
      348 Nolan Hart, MN 22 24 24 24 94
      1394 Will Black, TX 23 22 24 25 94
      1468 Colten Melton, WA 24 24 23 23 94
      1017 Kody Chapman, WY 22 24 24 23 93
      700 Carson Grundy, UT 23 23 23 24 93
      1122 Mitchell Phillips, OK 24 24 24 21 93
      1391 Cooper Champneys, ID 23 23 23 24 93
      1071 Willy Lytton, MT 24 22 23 23 92
      282 Zach Barnes, NV 23 22 23 23 91
      1393 Payt Goodey, ID 22 24 23 22 91
      1022 Gabe Brunson, TX 23 24 21 20 88
      231 Gage Bruhn, NM 24 20 22 22 88
      867 Will Wright, TX 24 24 19 20 87
      189 Clayton Burton, VA 23 21 21 65
      1196 Ritner Browning, AZ 23 21 21 65
      1522 Austin Wickett, NE 22 22 20 64
      753 Alex Bergeson, SD 23 23 18 64
      309 Jacob DeBusk, NV 22 21 43
      709 Dean Fedder, PA 24 19 43
      169 Brooke Simpson, NC 22 21 43
      578 Trevor Moore, KS 22 20 42
      232 McKenzie Watkins, NM 22 20 42
      1252 Nick Rettinger, ND 22 19 41
      284 Steve Bosch, NV 22 19 41
      1520 Hannah Simon, NE 22 19 41
      1306 Kevin Murray, OR 22 18 40
      1635 Chantz Granlees, CA 22 18 40
      617 Max Filinger, KS 22 18 40
      908 Tyler Brown, TN 21 21
      724 Ty Mullet, OH 21 21
      902 Naomi Volkmann, WI 21 21
      1020 Bret Barnard, TX 21 21
      1153 Garrett Koester, OK 21 21
      569 Bev Bakus, SK 21 21
      390 Taylor Holland, AR 21 21
      1197 Summer Shedd, AZ 21 21
      1395 Chase Hubler, ID 21 21
      1198 Garrett Lefebvre, AZ 21 21
      1287 Trent Sorey, OR 21 21
      171 Mallory Simpson, NC 21 21
      1405 Ka’ohu Haalilio, HI 20 20
      229 Roberto Galaz, NM 20 20
      1637 Stephanie Dayton, CA 20 20
      866 Colter Ellis, WY 20 20
      1465 Greg Voller, SD 20 20
      178 Harrison Iager, VA 20 20
      187 Jacob Harris, VA 20 20
      1285 G.W. Clark, OR 20 20
      350 Dakota Melton, WA 20 20
      1269 MacKenzie ., MI 20 20
      1251 Payson Cvancara, ND 20 20
      769 Justin Thomas, MN 20 20
      1199 Wyatt Seets, AZ 20 20
      1521 Jack Skavdahl, NE 19 19
      704 Audrey Poorbaugh, PA 19 19
      1047 Quentin Wheeler, MT 19 19
      873 Cutter Horne, WI 19 19
      644 Chris Mau, IL 19 19
      1466 Tucker Rozell, SD 19 19
      29 Taylor Davis, KY 19 19
      1211 Wade Berg, ND 19 19
      1041 Kaden Lappe, MT 19 19
      1580 Casey Menker, IN 19 19
      817 Megan Coberly, IA 19 19
      955 Bodie Taggett, KY 19 19
      1029 Lyndon Acord, MT 19 19
      168 Erin Wills, NC 19 19
      327 William Hoekman, WA 18 18
      1154 Dalen Smith, OK 18 18
      386 Garrett Lock, AR 18 18
      1340 Casey Cox, AL 18 18
      1326 Vaden Arnold, AL 18 18
      132 Cayden McCraw, SC 18 18
      1467 Payton Burtzlaff, SD 18 18
      900 Reece Fernholz, WI 18 18
      177 Miranda Iager, VA 18 18
      1516 Jackson Davis, NE 17 17
      1315 Ashley Randle, AU 17 17
      899 Kyler Buros, WI 17 17
      230 Zant Zamora, NM 17 17
      819 Cooper Williams, IA 17 17
      934 Jarrett Lassiter, TN 17 17
      869 Blaine Miranda, WY 17 17
      954 Marlee Henson, KY 17 17
      97 Kaitlyn Hoffman, FL 16 16
      1327 Dakota Arnold, AL 16 16
      172 Jacob Ambrose, NC 16 16
      1250 Clayton Backhaus, ND 16 16
      108 Jess McKnew, MD 16 16
      815 MacKenzie Magnan, IA 15 15
      113 Brittany Coldiron, MD 15 15
      1253 Cash Shegan, MI 15 15
      594 Wacey Dorenkamp, KS 15 15
      720 Luke Dean, OH 15 15
      818 Quincy Rich, IA 14 14
      616 Ellie Moffitt, KS 14 14
      721 Matthew Fischer, OH 14 14
      367 Jackson Williams, AR 13 13
      110 Angelline Seigworth, MD 13 13
      1540 Ty Crump, IN 12 12
      740 Brittany Lott, OH 12 12
      99 Sorryl Cannon, FL 10 10
      98 Sarah Taylor, FL 9 9
      956 Sydney Spain, KY 9 9
      960 Anthony Kitson, AK 8 8

You are leaving the NHSRA’s website and entering a website operated by Equestevent. 
Equestevent is providing a cloud based registration service to the NHSRA.
The NHSRA’s use of this registration information is governed by the NHSRA’s
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.

MEMBER LOGIN
If you are not automatically redirected in 10 seconds, please click here to continue.