REGISTER/ MEMBER LOGIN

(800) 466-4772
National Highschool Rodeo Association



Light Rifle Results

LIGHT RIFLE RESULTS FINAL-GO
TRAP SHOOTING RESULTS

Full Queen Results

  • Barrel Racing

    • Results by Performance

      Barrel Racing Performance 1 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. (LA) Hooter Murphy, Keachi, La., 15.696
      2. (WY) Maddie Fantaskey, Worland, Wyo., 15.86
      3. (SD) Bridget Romey, Hot Springs, S.D., 15.954
      4. (ID) Isabella Manning, Kuna, Idaho, 15.957
      5. (NM) Katelyn Detweiler, Edgewood, N.M., 16.045
      6. (MT) Cheyanne Carl, Ballantine, Mont., 16.077
      7. (MS) Logan Wilson, Louin, Miss., 16.145
      8. (NC) Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 16.199
      9. (IA) Laney Hoffman, Centerville, Iowa, 16.244
      10. (WY) Rayne Grant, Wheatland, Wyo., 16.265
      11. (GA) Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 16.366
      12. (IN) Kasey Spaulding, Danville, Ind., 16.399
      13. (AL) Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 16.518
      14. (ND) Trista Hovde, Sidney, Mont., 16.541
      15. (MN) Hannah Schubert, Brainerd, Minn., 16.576
      16. (NE) Summer Richardson, Ainsworth, Neb., 16.578
      17. (CO) Kayli Ecklund, Monument, Colo., 16.621
      18. (SC) Elizabeth Jolley, Chester, S.C., 16.665
      19. (BC) Vanessa Caverly, Penticton, British Columbia, Can., 16.693
      20. (NJ) Mikayla Whitehill, Jackson, N.J., 17.221
      21. (WV) Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 17.27
      22. (VA) Makayla Back, Fairfield, Va., 17.56
      23. (MI) Shaylee Sherman, Laingsburg, Mich., 17.811
      24. (AK) Emma Abel, Salcha, Alaska, 18.638
      25. (WV) Alison Withrow, Ona, W.V., 18.66
      26. (PA) Alexia Wood, Morrisdale, Pa., 21.6
      27. (AZ) Ashlee Allen, Queen Creek, Ariz., 21.72
      28. (WA) Cassidy Bolich, Mead, Wash., 21.944
      29. (CO) Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 22.275

      Barrel Racing Performance 2 Saturday 9:00 AM

      1. (UT) Jade Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 15.25
      2. (NV) Wylee Mitchell, Pioche, Nev., 15.665
      3. (TX) Bradi Good, Abilene, Texas, 15.788
      4. (OK) Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 15.804
      5. (NM) Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 15.962
      6. (SD) Tessa Caspers, New Underwood, S.D., 16.064
      7. (OK) Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 16.261
      8. (NV) Trinity Scronce, Logandale, Nev., 16.268
      9. (AR) Aubrey Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 16.299
      10. (NE) Elle Ravenscroft, Nenzel, Neb., 16.375
      11. (MN) Jaida Hagen, Elk River, Minn., 16.511
      12. (OR) Josie Goodrich, Stanfield, Ore., 16.536
      13. (CA) Paige Cecil, Bakersfield, Calif., 16.607
      14. (IA) Tessa Smith, New London, Iowa, 16.631
      15. (SC) Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 16.641
      16. (KS) Kate Perschbacher, Kiowa, Kan., 16.758
      17. (FL) Jalee Wilcox, Clewiston, Fla., 16.813
      18. (MT) McKenna Schroeder, Missoula, Mont., 16.959
      19. (IL) Sam Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 17.287
      20. (MS) Lauren Booty, Osyka, Miss., 17.458
      21. (MI) Molly Mead, Belleville, Mich., 17.575
      22. (KY) Eva Elliott, Henderson, Ky., 18.198
      23. (WV) Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 18.999
      24. (MO) Merrin Frost, Baldwin City, Kan., 21.069
      25. (ND) Jayda Miller, Bowman, N.D., 21.29
      26. (MN) Ella Larson, Blackduck, Minn., 21.506
      27. (OH) Meghan Morey, Marysville, Ohio, 22.266

      Barrel Racing Performance 3 Saturday 7:00 PM

      1. (TX) Alli Paige Cadwallader, Huntsville, Texas, 15.557
      1. (UT) Macee McAllister, St. George, Utah, 15.557
      3. (LA) Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 15.691
      4. (KS) Kiley Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., 15.827
      5. (ND) Kelly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 15.911
      6. (IN) Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 15.966
      7. (AR) Mallory McGee, Farmington, Ark., 16.054
      8. (WA) Cassie Kaufman, Olympia, Wash., 16.083
      9. (OR) Taelor Hammack, Burns, Ore., 16.167
      10. (ID) Jada June Totten, Eagle, Idaho, 16.281
      11. (CA) Londyn Brazil, Turlock, Calif., 16.304
      12. (SC) Keely Orr, Chester, S.C., 16.477
      13. (NE) Taci Flinn, Arcadia, Neb., 16.595
      14. (WI) Elayna Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 16.607
      15. (MT) Alexis McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 16.669
      16. (NC) Gracie Towles, Leicester, N.C., 17.131
      17. (AK) Madison Abel, Salcha, Alaska, 18.166
      18. (OR) Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 20.68
      19. (MO) Bailee Russell, Hartville, Mo., 20.995
      20. (MS) Gabbie Hayes, Lumberton, Miss., 21.14
      21. (FL) Rylee Butler, Arcadia, Fla., 21.176
      22. (NM) Weslynn Reno, Las Cruces, N.M., 21.397
      23. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 21.547
      24. (TN) Kassie Carpenter, Mason, Tenn., 21.754
      25. (OH) Gillian Griffeth, Carrollton, Ohio, 21.865
      26. (MD) Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 22.433
      27. (AL) Jessie Steele, Albertville, Ala., 22.522
      28. (LA) Allie Prejean, Lake Charles, La., 22.843
      29. (NJ) Elizabeth Pascale, Howell, N.J., 28.932

      Barrel Racing Performance 4 Sunday 9:00 AM

      1. (OK) Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 15.525
      2. (WY) Ashlyn Goven, Rozet, Wyo., 15.572
      3. (NM) Avery Ledesma, Las Cruces, N.M., 15.695
      4. (IN) Cami Moriarty, Bloomington, Ind., 15.962
      5. (CA) Ryley Asbell, Escondido, Calif., 16.046
      6. (AK) Laura Haight, Kodiak, Alaska, 16.204
      7. (SD) Chantel Kolb, Belle Fourche, S.D., 16.293
      8. (MI) Taylor Harkness, Edmore, Mich., 16.399
      9. (CO) Jessie Stillings, Cedaredge, Colo., 16.422
      10. (GA) Mackenzie Abercrombie, Griffin, Ga., 16.439
      11. (TN) Keilee Garton, Dickson, Tenn., 16.462
      12. (IA) Jasmine Haug, Chariton, Iowa, 16.487
      13. (MO) Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 16.503
      14. (IL) Audrey Kennelly, Blandinsville, Ill., 16.518
      15. (NC) Reagan Fogleman, Liberty, N.C., 16.568
      16. (FL) Casey Oliver, Belleview, Fla., 16.973
      17. (KS) Lindee Lauhon, Penrose, Colo., 17.029
      18. (VA) Aubrey Hughes, Max Meadows, Va., 17.304
      19. (VA) Riley Shultz, Summit Point, W.V., 17.606
      20. (WI) Lainee Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 17.852
      21. (PA) Larissa Byers, Quarryville, Pa., 17.861
      22. (NV) Jessica Betz, Washoe Valley, Nev., 22.03
      23. (KY) Lily Welden, Uniontown, Ky., 22.341
      24. (NM) Hadley Tidwell, La Luz, N.M., 26.55
      25. (AL) Jamie Parker, Bonaire, Ga., 27.204

      Barrel Racing Performance 5 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. (AR) Taycie Matthews, Wynne, Ark., 15.623
      2. (AZ) Madilyn Todd, Willcox, Ariz., 15.672
      3. (MT) Lacey Lawrence, Jordan, Mont., 15.737
      4. (OR) Michelle Williams, North Powder, Ore., 15.784
      5. (PA) Riley Shetron, Newville, Pa., 16.017
      6. (WV) Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 16.09
      7. (SD) Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 16.133
      8. (FL) Kendall Kennedy, Belle Glade, Fla., 16.304
      9. (IN) Emilia Lane, Zionsville, Ind., 16.328
      10. (WI) Kenna Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 16.341
      11. (KS) Dalli Nicole Simmons, Texhoma, Okla., 16.397
      12. (IA) Emma Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 16.399
      13. (IL) Karley Jones, Thompsonville, Ill., 16.404
      14. (NC) Ella Kate Phillips, Piedmont, S.C., 16.413
      15. (UT) Kamryn Carlsen, Monroe, Utah, 16.469
      16. (IL) Millie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 16.607
      17. (MD) Sierra Rowe, Williamsport, Md., 16.646
      18. (AZ) Riley Reidhead, Holbrook, Ariz., 16.918
      19. (SC) Rennie Chavis, Wagener, S.C., 16.968
      20. (WY) Taylor Nichols, Boulder, Wyo., 17.185
      21. (ID) Macey Fillmore, Rexburg, Idaho, 17.827
      22. (CO) Taylor Davis, Rifle, Colo., 18.328
      23. (MD) Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 19.386
      24. (TX) Karsyn Daniels, McKinney, Texas, 20.644
      25. (NV) Syerra Silva, Lamoille, Nev., 21.055
      26. (OK) Brie Wells, Weatherford, Texas, 21.12
      27. (GA) Hailee Thatcher, Quitman, Ga., 21.97
      28. (MX) Jasmin Bustillos, El Paso, Texas, 27.626

      Barrel Racing Performance 6 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. (WA) Madi Conner, Kennewick, Wash., 15.871
      2. (MN) Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 15.947
      3. (TX) Sally Love, Crawford, Texas, 15.95
      4. (GA) Bree Roark, Georgetown, Tenn., 16.032
      5. (IN) Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 16.074
      6. (KY) Abigail Gay, Stamping Ground, Ky., 16.076
      7. (ID) Brylee Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 16.173
      8. (ND) Allison Ness, Thompson, N.D., 16.182
      9. (WI) Chase Kite, Oxford, Wis., 16.183
      10. (UT) Kiara Elegante, Bluffdale, Utah, 16.189
      11. (MB) Jezimay Watson, Cavalier, N.D., 16.296
      12. (LA) Millie Frey, Eunice, La., 16.307
      13. (NE) Madison Mills, Eddyville, Neb., 16.33
      14. (PA) Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 16.334
      15. (TN) Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 16.501
      16. (MO) Addie Nichols, Advance, Mo., 16.593
      17. (KY) Skylar Newton, Princeton, Ky., 16.713
      18. (VA) Josie Adsit, Montpelier, Va., 16.721
      19. (SD) Josi Stevens, St. Lawrence, S.D., 16.725
      20. (AL) Sage Davis, Eva, Ala., 16.801
      21. (MI) Kiley Cunningham, Cadillac, Mich., 16.874
      22. (AR) Kelsy Odom, Beebe, Ark., 16.91
      23. (NJ) Andrea Candeloro, Pittsgrove, N.J., 17.773
      24. (AZ) Serena Hubbell, Patagonia, Ariz., 21.062
      25. (TN) Ali Covey, Rossville, Ga., 22.187
      26. (OH) Lexi Huffman, Sistersville, W.V., 24.067
      27. (WA) Ella Hager, Snohomish, Wash., 25.875

      Barrel Racing Performance 7 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. (MN) Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 15.526
      2. (TX) Sally Love, Crawford, Texas, 15.596
      3. (WA) Madi Conner, Kennewick, Wash., 15.828
      4. (KY) Abigail Gay, Stamping Ground, Ky., 15.837
      5. (WA) Ella Hager, Snohomish, Wash., 15.88
      6. (IN) Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 15.886
      7. (AZ) Serena Hubbell, Patagonia, Ariz., 15.906
      8. (UT) Kiara Elegante, Bluffdale, Utah, 15.952
      9. (ND) Allison Ness, Thompson, N.D., 16.034
      10. (ID) Brylee Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 16.075
      11. (AR) Kelsy Odom, Beebe, Ark., 16.082
      12. (PA) Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 16.151
      13. (GA) Bree Roark, Georgetown, Tenn., 16.213
      14. (TN) Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 16.226
      15. (WI) Chase Kite, Oxford, Wis., 16.251
      16. (LA) Millie Frey, Eunice, La., 16.305
      17. (NE) Madison Mills, Eddyville, Neb., 16.318
      18. (TN) Ali Covey, Rossville, Ga., 16.387
      19. (MO) Addie Nichols, Advance, Mo., 16.435
      20. (KY) Skylar Newton, Princeton, Ky., 16.611
      21. (SD) Josi Stevens, St. Lawrence, S.D., 16.966
      22. (NJ) Andrea Candeloro, Pittsgrove, N.J., 20.887
      23. (VA) Josie Adsit, Montpelier, Va., 21.389
      24. (MB) Jezimay Watson, Cavalier, N.D., 21.575
      25. (MI) Kiley Cunningham, Cadillac, Mich., 21.658
      26. (NC) Emma Hunter, Greer, S.C., 27.145

      Barrel Racing Performance 8 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. (AR) Taycie Matthews, Wynne, Ark., 15.47
      2. (TX) Karsyn Daniels, McKinney, Texas, 15.589
      3. (MT) Lacey Lawrence, Jordan, Mont., 15.606
      4. (AZ) Madilyn Todd, Willcox, Ariz., 15.633
      5. (IL) Karley Jones, Thompsonville, Ill., 15.793
      6. (NV) Syerra Silva, Lamoille, Nev., 15.839
      7. (UT) Kamryn Carlsen, Monroe, Utah, 15.926
      8. (OK) Brie Wells, Weatherford, Texas, 15.997
      9. (AZ) Riley Reidhead, Holbrook, Ariz., 16.03
      10. (WY) Taylor Nichols, Boulder, Wyo., 16.053
      11. (MD) Sierra Rowe, Williamsport, Md., 16.113
      12. (IL) Millie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 16.191
      13. (ID) Macey Fillmore, Rexburg, Idaho, 16.352
      14. (GA) Hailee Thatcher, Quitman, Ga., 16.384
      15. (IA) Emma Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 16.413
      16. (PA) Riley Shetron, Newville, Pa., 16.473
      17. (CO) Taylor Davis, Rifle, Colo., 16.6
      18. (KS) Dalli Nicole Simmons, Texhoma, Okla., 16.675
      19. (IN) Emilia Lane, Zionsville, Ind., 16.681
      20. (MX) Jasmin Bustillos, El Paso, Texas, 16.711
      21. (SC) Rennie Chavis, Wagener, S.C., 16.764
      22. (MD) Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 18.35
      23. (WI) Kenna Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 19.221
      24. (OR) Michelle Williams, North Powder, Ore., 20.624
      25. (FL) Kendall Kennedy, Belle Glade, Fla., 21.243
      26. (WV) Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 21.379
      27. (NC) Ella Kate Phillips, Piedmont, S.C., 21.494
      28. (SD) Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 24.445

      Barrel Racing Performance 9 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. (NM) Avery Ledesma, Las Cruces, N.M., 15.629
      2. (IL) Audrey Kennelly, Blandinsville, Ill., 15.76
      3. (CA) Ryley Asbell, Escondido, Calif., 15.965
      4. (OK) Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 16.082
      5. (MO) Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 16.148
      6. (NM) Hadley Tidwell, La Luz, N.M., 16.161
      7. (IN) Cami Moriarty, Bloomington, Ind., 16.192
      8. (WY) Ashlyn Goven, Rozet, Wyo., 16.224
      9. (NC) Reagan Fogleman, Liberty, N.C., 16.43
      10. (CO) Jessie Stillings, Cedaredge, Colo., 16.488
      11. (KS) Lindee Lauhon, Penrose, Colo., 16.612
      12. (GA) Mackenzie Abercrombie, Griffin, Ga., 16.665
      13. (VA) Aubrey Hughes, Max Meadows, Va., 16.875
      14. (MS) Mickayla Holcomb, Lumberton, Miss., 16.952
      15. (PA) Larissa Byers, Quarryville, Pa., 17.285
      16. (VA) Riley Shultz, Summit Point, W.V., 17.566
      17. (AK) Laura Haight, Kodiak, Alaska, 21.077
      18. (FL) Casey Oliver, Belleview, Fla., 21.096
      19. (IA) Jasmine Haug, Chariton, Iowa, 21.132
      20. (TN) Keilee Garton, Dickson, Tenn., 21.231
      21. (SD) Chantel Kolb, Belle Fourche, S.D., 21.25
      22. (NV) Jessica Betz, Washoe Valley, Nev., 21.426
      23. (KY) Lily Welden, Uniontown, Ky., 21.639
      24. (AL) Jamie Parker, Bonaire, Ga., 24.112
      25. (OH) Gabby Watson, Marysville, Ohio, 24.816
      26. (WI) Lainee Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 26.993
      27. (MI) Taylor Harkness, Edmore, Mich., 31.678

      Barrel Racing Performance 10 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. (UT) Macee McAllister, St. George, Utah, 15.353
      2. (LA) Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 15.496
      3. (NM) Weslynn Reno, Las Cruces, N.M., 15.574
      4. (OR) Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 15.623
      5. (SC) Keely Orr, Chester, S.C., 15.903
      5. (KS) Kiley Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., 15.903
      7. (ND) Kelly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 15.937
      8. (MS) Gabbie Hayes, Lumberton, Miss., 15.984
      9. (MO) Bailee Russell, Hartville, Mo., 16.026
      10. (ID) Jada June Totten, Eagle, Idaho, 16.079
      11. (IN) Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 16.106
      12. (AL) Jessie Steele, Albertville, Ala., 16.571
      13. (TN) Kassie Carpenter, Mason, Tenn., 16.621
      14. (MT) Alexis McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 16.7
      15. (NC) Gracie Towles, Leicester, N.C., 16.874
      16. (LA) Allie Prejean, Lake Charles, La., 17.097
      17. (MD) Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 17.281
      18. (FL) Rylee Butler, Arcadia, Fla., 20.906
      19. (WI) Elayna Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 21.106
      20. (WA) Cassie Kaufman, Olympia, Wash., 21.222
      21. (AR) Mallory McGee, Farmington, Ark., 21.348
      22. (CA) Londyn Brazil, Turlock, Calif., 21.729
      23. (NE) Taci Flinn, Arcadia, Neb., 22.413
      24. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 22.598
      25. (NJ) Elizabeth Pascale, Howell, N.J., 22.868
      26. (AK) Madison Abel, Salcha, Alaska, 23.362
      27. (TX) Alli Paige Cadwallader, Huntsville, Texas, 31.058
      28. (OH) Gillian Griffeth, Carrollton, Ohio, 34.988

      Barrel Racing Performance 11 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. (NV) Wylee Mitchell, Pioche, Nev., 15.384
      2. (NM) Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 15.615
      3. (UT) Jade Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 15.657
      4. (MT) McKenna Schroeder, Missoula, Mont., 15.788
      5. (SD) Tessa Caspers, New Underwood, S.D., 15.891
      6. (ND) Jayda Miller, Bowman, N.D., 15.904
      7. (NV) Trinity Scronce, Logandale, Nev., 15.987
      8. (AR) Aubrey Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 16.233
      9. (IL) Sam Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 16.298
      10. (MN) Ella Larson, Blackduck, Minn., 16.348
      11. (IA) Tessa Smith, New London, Iowa, 16.42
      12. (CA) Paige Cecil, Bakersfield, Calif., 16.434
      12. (MS) Lauren Booty, Osyka, Miss., 16.434
      14. (FL) Jalee Wilcox, Clewiston, Fla., 16.46
      15. (NE) Elle Ravenscroft, Nenzel, Neb., 16.497
      16. (OR) Josie Goodrich, Stanfield, Ore., 16.528
      17. (OH) Meghan Morey, Marysville, Ohio, 16.655
      18. (MI) Molly Mead, Belleville, Mich., 16.671
      19. (KS) Kate Perschbacher, Kiowa, Kan., 16.851
      20. (OK) Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 17.055
      21. (WV) Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 17.068
      22. (MN) Jaida Hagen, Elk River, Minn., 17.678
      23. (TX) Bradi Good, Abilene, Texas, 20.686
      24. (MO) Merrin Frost, Baldwin City, Kan., 20.797
      25. (OK) Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 21.203
      26. (KY) Eva Elliott, Henderson, Ky., 22.074
      27. (SC) Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 22.153

      Barrel Racing Performance 12 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. (WY) Rayne Grant, Wheatland, Wyo., 15.62
      2. (ID) Isabella Manning, Kuna, Idaho, 15.791
      3. (WY) Maddie Fantaskey, Worland, Wyo., 15.864
      4. (MT) Cheyanne Carl, Ballantine, Mont., 15.921
      5. (NM) Katelyn Detweiler, Edgewood, N.M., 15.988
      6. (ND) Trista Hovde, Sidney, Mont., 15.992
      7. (LA) Hooter Murphy, Keachi, La., 16
      8. (CO) Kayli Ecklund, Monument, Colo., 16.164
      9. (NE) Summer Richardson, Ainsworth, Neb., 16.244
      10. (NC) Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 16.303
      11. (CO) Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 16.369
      12. (IN) Kasey Spaulding, Danville, Ind., 16.39
      13. (SC) Elizabeth Jolley, Chester, S.C., 16.397
      14. (AL) Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 16.429
      15. (IA) Laney Hoffman, Centerville, Iowa, 16.438
      16. (MN) Hannah Schubert, Brainerd, Minn., 16.478
      17. (MS) Logan Wilson, Louin, Miss., 16.9
      18. (WV) Alison Withrow, Ona, W.V., 17.875
      19. (WV) Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 18.082
      20. (AZ) Ashlee Allen, Queen Creek, Ariz., 21.109
      21. (WA) Cassidy Bolich, Mead, Wash., 21.218
      22. (BC) Vanessa Caverly, Penticton, British Columbia, Can., 21.359
      23. (NJ) Mikayla Whitehill, Jackson, N.J., 22.149
      24. (MI) Shaylee Sherman, Laingsburg, Mich., 22.206
      25. (VA) Makayla Back, Fairfield, Va., 22.335
      26. (GA) Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 22.531
      27. (SD) Bridget Romey, Hot Springs, S.D., 25.837
      28. (PA) Alexia Wood, Morrisdale, Pa., 31.962

      Barrel Racing Performance 13 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. (UT) Jade Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 15.269
      2. (LA) Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 15.523
      3. (MT) Lacey Lawrence, Jordan, Mont., 15.53
      4. (WY) Maddie Fantaskey, Worland, Wyo., 15.559
      5. (AR) Taycie Matthews, Wynne, Ark., 15.561
      6. (LA) Hooter Murphy, Keachi, La., 15.59
      7. (NM) Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 15.635
      8. (WY) Ashlyn Goven, Rozet, Wyo., 15.651
      9. (OK) Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 15.657
      10. (NV) Wylee Mitchell, Pioche, Nev., 15.658
      11. (NM) Avery Ledesma, Las Cruces, N.M., 15.676
      12. (TX) Sally Love, Crawford, Texas, 15.735
      13. (KS) Kiley Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., 15.75
      14. (MN) Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 15.772
      15. (ND) Kelly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 16.311
      16. (AZ) Madilyn Todd, Willcox, Ariz., 16.459
      17. (UT) Macee McAllister, St. George, Utah, 20.417
      18. (WA) Madi Conner, Kennewick, Wash., 21.072
      19. (ID) Isabella Manning, Kuna, Idaho, 25.465
      20. (WY) Rayne Grant, Wheatland, Wyo., 26.215

    • Results by Go-Round

      Barrel Racing Go-1

      1. (UT) Jade Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 15.25
      2. (OK) Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 15.525
      3. (TX) Alli Paige Cadwallader, Huntsville, Texas, 15.557
      3. (UT) Macee McAllister, St. George, Utah, 15.557
      5. (WY) Ashlyn Goven, Rozet, Wyo., 15.572
      6. (AR) Taycie Matthews, Wynne, Ark., 15.623
      7. (NV) Wylee Mitchell, Pioche, Nev., 15.665
      8. (AZ) Madilyn Todd, Willcox, Ariz., 15.672
      9. (LA) Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 15.691
      10. (NM) Avery Ledesma, Las Cruces, N.M., 15.695
      11. (LA) Hooter Murphy, Keachi, La., 15.696
      12. (MT) Lacey Lawrence, Jordan, Mont., 15.737
      13. (OR) Michelle Williams, North Powder, Ore., 15.784
      14. (TX) Bradi Good, Abilene, Texas, 15.788
      15. (OK) Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 15.804
      16. (KS) Kiley Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., 15.827
      17. (WY) Maddie Fantaskey, Worland, Wyo., 15.86
      18. (WA) Madi Conner, Kennewick, Wash., 15.871
      19. (ND) Kelly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 15.911
      20. (MN) Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 15.947
      21. (TX) Sally Love, Crawford, Texas, 15.95
      22. (SD) Bridget Romey, Hot Springs, S.D., 15.954
      23. (ID) Isabella Manning, Kuna, Idaho, 15.957
      24. (IN) Cami Moriarty, Bloomington, Ind., 15.962
      24. (NM) Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 15.962
      26. (IN) Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 15.966
      27. (PA) Riley Shetron, Newville, Pa., 16.017
      28. (GA) Bree Roark, Georgetown, Tenn., 16.032
      29. (NM) Katelyn Detweiler, Edgewood, N.M., 16.045
      30. (CA) Ryley Asbell, Escondido, Calif., 16.046
      31. (AR) Mallory McGee, Farmington, Ark., 16.054
      32. (SD) Tessa Caspers, New Underwood, S.D., 16.064
      33. (IN) Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 16.074
      34. (KY) Abigail Gay, Stamping Ground, Ky., 16.076
      35. (MT) Cheyanne Carl, Ballantine, Mont., 16.077
      36. (WA) Cassie Kaufman, Olympia, Wash., 16.083
      37. (WV) Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 16.09
      38. (SD) Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 16.133
      39. (MS) Logan Wilson, Louin, Miss., 16.145
      40. (OR) Taelor Hammack, Burns, Ore., 16.167
      41. (ID) Brylee Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 16.173
      42. (ND) Allison Ness, Thompson, N.D., 16.182
      43. (WI) Chase Kite, Oxford, Wis., 16.183
      44. (UT) Kiara Elegante, Bluffdale, Utah, 16.189
      45. (NC) Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 16.199
      46. (AK) Laura Haight, Kodiak, Alaska, 16.204
      47. (IA) Laney Hoffman, Centerville, Iowa, 16.244
      48. (OK) Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 16.261
      49. (WY) Rayne Grant, Wheatland, Wyo., 16.265
      50. (NV) Trinity Scronce, Logandale, Nev., 16.268
      51. (ID) Jada June Totten, Eagle, Idaho, 16.281
      52. (SD) Chantel Kolb, Belle Fourche, S.D., 16.293
      53. (MB) Jezimay Watson, Cavalier, N.D., 16.296
      54. (AR) Aubrey Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 16.299
      55. (FL) Kendall Kennedy, Belle Glade, Fla., 16.304
      55. (CA) Londyn Brazil, Turlock, Calif., 16.304
      57. (LA) Millie Frey, Eunice, La., 16.307
      58. (IN) Emilia Lane, Zionsville, Ind., 16.328
      59. (NE) Madison Mills, Eddyville, Neb., 16.33
      60. (PA) Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 16.334
      61. (WI) Kenna Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 16.341
      62. (GA) Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 16.366
      63. (NE) Elle Ravenscroft, Nenzel, Neb., 16.375
      64. (KS) Dalli Nicole Simmons, Texhoma, Okla., 16.397
      65. (IA) Emma Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 16.399
      65. (IN) Kasey Spaulding, Danville, Ind., 16.399
      65. (MI) Taylor Harkness, Edmore, Mich., 16.399
      68. (IL) Karley Jones, Thompsonville, Ill., 16.404
      69. (NC) Ella Kate Phillips, Piedmont, S.C., 16.413
      70. (CO) Jessie Stillings, Cedaredge, Colo., 16.422
      71. (GA) Mackenzie Abercrombie, Griffin, Ga., 16.439
      72. (TN) Keilee Garton, Dickson, Tenn., 16.462
      73. (UT) Kamryn Carlsen, Monroe, Utah, 16.469
      74. (SC) Keely Orr, Chester, S.C., 16.477
      75. (IA) Jasmine Haug, Chariton, Iowa, 16.487
      76. (TN) Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 16.501
      77. (MO) Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 16.503
      78. (MN) Jaida Hagen, Elk River, Minn., 16.511
      79. (IL) Audrey Kennelly, Blandinsville, Ill., 16.518
      79. (AL) Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 16.518
      81. (OR) Josie Goodrich, Stanfield, Ore., 16.536
      82. (ND) Trista Hovde, Sidney, Mont., 16.541
      83. (NC) Reagan Fogleman, Liberty, N.C., 16.568
      84. (MN) Hannah Schubert, Brainerd, Minn., 16.576
      85. (NE) Summer Richardson, Ainsworth, Neb., 16.578
      86. (MO) Addie Nichols, Advance, Mo., 16.593
      87. (NE) Taci Flinn, Arcadia, Neb., 16.595
      88. (WI) Elayna Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 16.607
      88. (CA) Paige Cecil, Bakersfield, Calif., 16.607
      88. (IL) Millie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 16.607
      91. (CO) Kayli Ecklund, Monument, Colo., 16.621
      92. (IA) Tessa Smith, New London, Iowa, 16.631
      93. (SC) Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 16.641
      94. (MD) Sierra Rowe, Williamsport, Md., 16.646
      95. (SC) Elizabeth Jolley, Chester, S.C., 16.665
      96. (MT) Alexis McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 16.669
      97. (BC) Vanessa Caverly, Penticton, British Columbia, Can., 16.693
      98. (KY) Skylar Newton, Princeton, Ky., 16.713
      99. (VA) Josie Adsit, Montpelier, Va., 16.721
      100. (SD) Josi Stevens, St. Lawrence, S.D., 16.725
      101. (KS) Kate Perschbacher, Kiowa, Kan., 16.758
      102. (AL) Sage Davis, Eva, Ala., 16.801
      103. (FL) Jalee Wilcox, Clewiston, Fla., 16.813
      104. (MI) Kiley Cunningham, Cadillac, Mich., 16.874
      105. (AR) Kelsy Odom, Beebe, Ark., 16.91
      106. (AZ) Riley Reidhead, Holbrook, Ariz., 16.918
      107. (MT) McKenna Schroeder, Missoula, Mont., 16.959
      108. (SC) Rennie Chavis, Wagener, S.C., 16.968
      109. (FL) Casey Oliver, Belleview, Fla., 16.973
      110. (KS) Lindee Lauhon, Penrose, Colo., 17.029
      111. (NC) Gracie Towles, Leicester, N.C., 17.131
      112. (WY) Taylor Nichols, Boulder, Wyo., 17.185
      113. (NJ) Mikayla Whitehill, Jackson, N.J., 17.221
      114. (WV) Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 17.27
      115. (IL) Sam Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 17.287
      116. (VA) Aubrey Hughes, Max Meadows, Va., 17.304
      117. (MS) Lauren Booty, Osyka, Miss., 17.458
      118. (VA) Makayla Back, Fairfield, Va., 17.56
      119. (MI) Molly Mead, Belleville, Mich., 17.575
      120. (VA) Riley Shultz, Summit Point, W.V., 17.606
      121. (NJ) Andrea Candeloro, Pittsgrove, N.J., 17.773
      122. (MI) Shaylee Sherman, Laingsburg, Mich., 17.811
      123. (ID) Macey Fillmore, Rexburg, Idaho, 17.827
      124. (WI) Lainee Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 17.852
      125. (PA) Larissa Byers, Quarryville, Pa., 17.861
      126. (AK) Madison Abel, Salcha, Alaska, 18.166
      127. (KY) Eva Elliott, Henderson, Ky., 18.198
      128. (CO) Taylor Davis, Rifle, Colo., 18.328
      129. (AK) Emma Abel, Salcha, Alaska, 18.638
      130. (WV) Alison Withrow, Ona, W.V., 18.66
      131. (WV) Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 18.999
      132. (MD) Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 19.386
      133. (TX) Karsyn Daniels, McKinney, Texas, 20.644
      134. (OR) Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 20.68
      135. (MO) Bailee Russell, Hartville, Mo., 20.995
      136. (NV) Syerra Silva, Lamoille, Nev., 21.055
      137. (AZ) Serena Hubbell, Patagonia, Ariz., 21.062
      138. (MO) Merrin Frost, Baldwin City, Kan., 21.069
      139. (OK) Brie Wells, Weatherford, Texas, 21.12
      140. (MS) Gabbie Hayes, Lumberton, Miss., 21.14
      141. (FL) Rylee Butler, Arcadia, Fla., 21.176
      142. (ND) Jayda Miller, Bowman, N.D., 21.29
      143. (NM) Weslynn Reno, Las Cruces, N.M., 21.397
      144. (MN) Ella Larson, Blackduck, Minn., 21.506
      145. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 21.547
      146. (PA) Alexia Wood, Morrisdale, Pa., 21.6
      147. (AZ) Ashlee Allen, Queen Creek, Ariz., 21.72
      148. (TN) Kassie Carpenter, Mason, Tenn., 21.754
      149. (OH) Gillian Griffeth, Carrollton, Ohio, 21.865
      150. (WA) Cassidy Bolich, Mead, Wash., 21.944
      151. (GA) Hailee Thatcher, Quitman, Ga., 21.97
      152. (NV) Jessica Betz, Washoe Valley, Nev., 22.03
      153. (TN) Ali Covey, Rossville, Ga., 22.187
      154. (OH) Meghan Morey, Marysville, Ohio, 22.266
      155. (CO) Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 22.275
      156. (KY) Lily Welden, Uniontown, Ky., 22.341
      157. (MD) Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 22.433
      158. (AL) Jessie Steele, Albertville, Ala., 22.522
      159. (LA) Allie Prejean, Lake Charles, La., 22.843
      160. (OH) Lexi Huffman, Sistersville, W.V., 24.067
      161. (WA) Ella Hager, Snohomish, Wash., 25.875
      162. (NM) Hadley Tidwell, La Luz, N.M., 26.55
      163. (AL) Jamie Parker, Bonaire, Ga., 27.204
      164. (MX) Jasmin Bustillos, El Paso, Texas, 27.626
      165. (NJ) Elizabeth Pascale, Howell, N.J., 28.932

      Barrel Racing Go-2

      1. (UT) Macee McAllister, St. George, Utah, 15.353
      2. (NV) Wylee Mitchell, Pioche, Nev., 15.384
      3. (AR) Taycie Matthews, Wynne, Ark., 15.47
      4. (LA) Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 15.496
      5. (MN) Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 15.526
      6. (NM) Weslynn Reno, Las Cruces, N.M., 15.574
      7. (TX) Karsyn Daniels, McKinney, Texas, 15.589
      8. (TX) Sally Love, Crawford, Texas, 15.596
      9. (MT) Lacey Lawrence, Jordan, Mont., 15.606
      10. (NM) Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 15.615
      11. (WY) Rayne Grant, Wheatland, Wyo., 15.62
      12. (OR) Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 15.623
      13. (NM) Avery Ledesma, Las Cruces, N.M., 15.629
      14. (AZ) Madilyn Todd, Willcox, Ariz., 15.633
      15. (UT) Jade Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 15.657
      16. (IL) Audrey Kennelly, Blandinsville, Ill., 15.76
      17. (MT) McKenna Schroeder, Missoula, Mont., 15.788
      18. (ID) Isabella Manning, Kuna, Idaho, 15.791
      19. (IL) Karley Jones, Thompsonville, Ill., 15.793
      20. (WA) Madi Conner, Kennewick, Wash., 15.828
      21. (KY) Abigail Gay, Stamping Ground, Ky., 15.837
      22. (NV) Syerra Silva, Lamoille, Nev., 15.839
      23. (WY) Maddie Fantaskey, Worland, Wyo., 15.864
      24. (WA) Ella Hager, Snohomish, Wash., 15.88
      25. (IN) Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 15.886
      26. (SD) Tessa Caspers, New Underwood, S.D., 15.891
      27. (SC) Keely Orr, Chester, S.C., 15.903
      27. (KS) Kiley Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., 15.903
      29. (ND) Jayda Miller, Bowman, N.D., 15.904
      30. (AZ) Serena Hubbell, Patagonia, Ariz., 15.906
      31. (MT) Cheyanne Carl, Ballantine, Mont., 15.921
      32. (UT) Kamryn Carlsen, Monroe, Utah, 15.926
      33. (ND) Kelly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 15.937
      34. (UT) Kiara Elegante, Bluffdale, Utah, 15.952
      35. (CA) Ryley Asbell, Escondido, Calif., 15.965
      36. (MS) Gabbie Hayes, Lumberton, Miss., 15.984
      37. (NV) Trinity Scronce, Logandale, Nev., 15.987
      38. (NM) Katelyn Detweiler, Edgewood, N.M., 15.988
      39. (ND) Trista Hovde, Sidney, Mont., 15.992
      40. (OK) Brie Wells, Weatherford, Texas, 15.997
      41. (LA) Hooter Murphy, Keachi, La., 16
      42. (MO) Bailee Russell, Hartville, Mo., 16.026
      43. (AZ) Riley Reidhead, Holbrook, Ariz., 16.03
      44. (ND) Allison Ness, Thompson, N.D., 16.034
      45. (WY) Taylor Nichols, Boulder, Wyo., 16.053
      46. (ID) Brylee Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 16.075
      47. (ID) Jada June Totten, Eagle, Idaho, 16.079
      48. (AR) Kelsy Odom, Beebe, Ark., 16.082
      48. (OK) Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 16.082
      50. (IN) Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 16.106
      51. (MD) Sierra Rowe, Williamsport, Md., 16.113
      52. (MO) Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 16.148
      53. (PA) Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 16.151
      54. (NM) Hadley Tidwell, La Luz, N.M., 16.161
      55. (CO) Kayli Ecklund, Monument, Colo., 16.164
      56. (IL) Millie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 16.191
      57. (IN) Cami Moriarty, Bloomington, Ind., 16.192
      58. (GA) Bree Roark, Georgetown, Tenn., 16.213
      59. (WY) Ashlyn Goven, Rozet, Wyo., 16.224
      60. (TN) Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 16.226
      61. (AR) Aubrey Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 16.233
      62. (NE) Summer Richardson, Ainsworth, Neb., 16.244
      63. (WI) Chase Kite, Oxford, Wis., 16.251
      64. (IL) Sam Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 16.298
      65. (NC) Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 16.303
      66. (LA) Millie Frey, Eunice, La., 16.305
      67. (NE) Madison Mills, Eddyville, Neb., 16.318
      68. (MN) Ella Larson, Blackduck, Minn., 16.348
      69. (ID) Macey Fillmore, Rexburg, Idaho, 16.352
      70. (CO) Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 16.369
      71. (GA) Hailee Thatcher, Quitman, Ga., 16.384
      72. (TN) Ali Covey, Rossville, Ga., 16.387
      73. (IN) Kasey Spaulding, Danville, Ind., 16.39
      74. (SC) Elizabeth Jolley, Chester, S.C., 16.397
      75. (IA) Emma Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 16.413
      76. (IA) Tessa Smith, New London, Iowa, 16.42
      77. (AL) Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 16.429
      78. (NC) Reagan Fogleman, Liberty, N.C., 16.43
      79. (CA) Paige Cecil, Bakersfield, Calif., 16.434
      79. (MS) Lauren Booty, Osyka, Miss., 16.434
      81. (MO) Addie Nichols, Advance, Mo., 16.435
      82. (IA) Laney Hoffman, Centerville, Iowa, 16.438
      83. (FL) Jalee Wilcox, Clewiston, Fla., 16.46
      84. (PA) Riley Shetron, Newville, Pa., 16.473
      85. (MN) Hannah Schubert, Brainerd, Minn., 16.478
      86. (CO) Jessie Stillings, Cedaredge, Colo., 16.488
      87. (NE) Elle Ravenscroft, Nenzel, Neb., 16.497
      88. (OR) Josie Goodrich, Stanfield, Ore., 16.528
      89. (AL) Jessie Steele, Albertville, Ala., 16.571
      90. (CO) Taylor Davis, Rifle, Colo., 16.6
      91. (KY) Skylar Newton, Princeton, Ky., 16.611
      92. (KS) Lindee Lauhon, Penrose, Colo., 16.612
      93. (TN) Kassie Carpenter, Mason, Tenn., 16.621
      94. (OH) Meghan Morey, Marysville, Ohio, 16.655
      95. (GA) Mackenzie Abercrombie, Griffin, Ga., 16.665
      96. (MI) Molly Mead, Belleville, Mich., 16.671
      97. (KS) Dalli Nicole Simmons, Texhoma, Okla., 16.675
      98. (IN) Emilia Lane, Zionsville, Ind., 16.681
      99. (MT) Alexis McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 16.7
      100. (MX) Jasmin Bustillos, El Paso, Texas, 16.711
      101. (SC) Rennie Chavis, Wagener, S.C., 16.764
      102. (KS) Kate Perschbacher, Kiowa, Kan., 16.851
      103. (NC) Gracie Towles, Leicester, N.C., 16.874
      104. (VA) Aubrey Hughes, Max Meadows, Va., 16.875
      105. (MS) Logan Wilson, Louin, Miss., 16.9
      106. (MS) Mickayla Holcomb, Lumberton, Miss., 16.952
      107. (SD) Josi Stevens, St. Lawrence, S.D., 16.966
      108. (OK) Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 17.055
      109. (WV) Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 17.068
      110. (LA) Allie Prejean, Lake Charles, La., 17.097
      111. (MD) Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 17.281
      112. (PA) Larissa Byers, Quarryville, Pa., 17.285
      113. (VA) Riley Shultz, Summit Point, W.V., 17.566
      114. (MN) Jaida Hagen, Elk River, Minn., 17.678
      115. (WV) Alison Withrow, Ona, W.V., 17.875
      116. (WV) Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 18.082
      117. (MD) Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 18.35
      118. (WI) Kenna Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 19.221
      119. (OR) Michelle Williams, North Powder, Ore., 20.624
      120. (TX) Bradi Good, Abilene, Texas, 20.686
      121. (MO) Merrin Frost, Baldwin City, Kan., 20.797
      122. (NJ) Andrea Candeloro, Pittsgrove, N.J., 20.887
      123. (FL) Rylee Butler, Arcadia, Fla., 20.906
      124. (AK) Laura Haight, Kodiak, Alaska, 21.077
      125. (FL) Casey Oliver, Belleview, Fla., 21.096
      126. (WI) Elayna Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 21.106
      127. (AZ) Ashlee Allen, Queen Creek, Ariz., 21.109
      128. (IA) Jasmine Haug, Chariton, Iowa, 21.132
      129. (OK) Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 21.203
      130. (WA) Cassidy Bolich, Mead, Wash., 21.218
      131. (WA) Cassie Kaufman, Olympia, Wash., 21.222
      132. (TN) Keilee Garton, Dickson, Tenn., 21.231
      133. (FL) Kendall Kennedy, Belle Glade, Fla., 21.243
      134. (SD) Chantel Kolb, Belle Fourche, S.D., 21.25
      135. (AR) Mallory McGee, Farmington, Ark., 21.348
      136. (BC) Vanessa Caverly, Penticton, British Columbia, Can., 21.359
      137. (WV) Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 21.379
      138. (VA) Josie Adsit, Montpelier, Va., 21.389
      139. (NV) Jessica Betz, Washoe Valley, Nev., 21.426
      140. (NC) Ella Kate Phillips, Piedmont, S.C., 21.494
      141. (MB) Jezimay Watson, Cavalier, N.D., 21.575
      142. (KY) Lily Welden, Uniontown, Ky., 21.639
      143. (MI) Kiley Cunningham, Cadillac, Mich., 21.658
      144. (CA) Londyn Brazil, Turlock, Calif., 21.729
      145. (KY) Eva Elliott, Henderson, Ky., 22.074
      146. (NJ) Mikayla Whitehill, Jackson, N.J., 22.149
      147. (SC) Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 22.153
      148. (MI) Shaylee Sherman, Laingsburg, Mich., 22.206
      149. (VA) Makayla Back, Fairfield, Va., 22.335
      150. (NE) Taci Flinn, Arcadia, Neb., 22.413
      151. (GA) Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 22.531
      152. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 22.598
      153. (NJ) Elizabeth Pascale, Howell, N.J., 22.868
      154. (AK) Madison Abel, Salcha, Alaska, 23.362
      155. (AL) Jamie Parker, Bonaire, Ga., 24.112
      156. (SD) Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 24.445
      157. (OH) Gabby Watson, Marysville, Ohio, 24.816
      158. (SD) Bridget Romey, Hot Springs, S.D., 25.837
      159. (WI) Lainee Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 26.993
      160. (NC) Emma Hunter, Greer, S.C., 27.145
      161. (TX) Alli Paige Cadwallader, Huntsville, Texas, 31.058
      162. (MI) Taylor Harkness, Edmore, Mich., 31.678
      163. (PA) Alexia Wood, Morrisdale, Pa., 31.962
      164. (OH) Gillian Griffeth, Carrollton, Ohio, 34.988

      Barrel Racing Go-F

      1. (UT) Jade Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 15.269
      2. (LA) Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 15.523
      3. (MT) Lacey Lawrence, Jordan, Mont., 15.53
      4. (WY) Maddie Fantaskey, Worland, Wyo., 15.559
      5. (AR) Taycie Matthews, Wynne, Ark., 15.561
      6. (LA) Hooter Murphy, Keachi, La., 15.59
      7. (NM) Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 15.635
      8. (WY) Ashlyn Goven, Rozet, Wyo., 15.651
      9. (OK) Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 15.657
      10. (NV) Wylee Mitchell, Pioche, Nev., 15.658
      11. (NM) Avery Ledesma, Las Cruces, N.M., 15.676
      12. (TX) Sally Love, Crawford, Texas, 15.735
      13. (KS) Kiley Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., 15.75
      14. (MN) Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 15.772
      15. (ND) Kelly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 16.311
      16. (AZ) Madilyn Todd, Willcox, Ariz., 16.459
      17. (UT) Macee McAllister, St. George, Utah, 20.417
      18. (WA) Madi Conner, Kennewick, Wash., 21.072
      19. (ID) Isabella Manning, Kuna, Idaho, 25.465
      20. (WY) Rayne Grant, Wheatland, Wyo., 26.215

    • Results by Average

      Barrel Racing Average

      1. (UT) Jade Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 46.176
      2. (AR) Taycie Matthews, Wynne, Ark., 46.654
      3. (NV) Wylee Mitchell, Pioche, Nev., 46.707
      4. (LA) Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 46.71
      5. (MT) Lacey Lawrence, Jordan, Mont., 46.873
      6. (NM) Avery Ledesma, Las Cruces, N.M., 47
      7. (NM) Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 47.212
      8. (MN) Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 47.245
      9. (OK) Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 47.264
      10. (TX) Sally Love, Crawford, Texas, 47.281
      11. (WY) Maddie Fantaskey, Worland, Wyo., 47.283
      12. (LA) Hooter Murphy, Keachi, La., 47.286
      13. (WY) Ashlyn Goven, Rozet, Wyo., 47.447
      14. (KS) Kiley Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., 47.48
      15. (AZ) Madilyn Todd, Willcox, Ariz., 47.764
      16. (ND) Kelly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 48.159
      17. (UT) Macee McAllister, St. George, Utah, 51.327
      18. (WA) Madi Conner, Kennewick, Wash., 52.771
      19. (ID) Isabella Manning, Kuna, Idaho, 57.213
      20. (WY) Rayne Grant, Wheatland, Wyo., 58.1
      21. (KY) Abigail Gay, Stamping Ground, Ky., 31.913
      22. (SD) Tessa Caspers, New Underwood, S.D., 31.955
      23. (IN) Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 31.96
      24. (MT) Cheyanne Carl, Ballantine, Mont., 31.998
      25. (CA) Ryley Asbell, Escondido, Calif., 32.011
      26. (NM) Katelyn Detweiler, Edgewood, N.M., 32.033
      27. (IN) Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 32.072
      28. (UT) Kiara Elegante, Bluffdale, Utah, 32.141
      29. (IN) Cami Moriarty, Bloomington, Ind., 32.154
      30. (IL) Karley Jones, Thompsonville, Ill., 32.197
      31. (ND) Allison Ness, Thompson, N.D., 32.216
      32. (GA) Bree Roark, Georgetown, Tenn., 32.245
      33. (ID) Brylee Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 32.248
      34. (NV) Trinity Scronce, Logandale, Nev., 32.255
      35. (IL) Audrey Kennelly, Blandinsville, Ill., 32.278
      36. (ID) Jada June Totten, Eagle, Idaho, 32.36
      37. (SC) Keely Orr, Chester, S.C., 32.38
      38. (UT) Kamryn Carlsen, Monroe, Utah, 32.395
      39. (WI) Chase Kite, Oxford, Wis., 32.434
      40. (PA) Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 32.485
      41. (PA) Riley Shetron, Newville, Pa., 32.49
      42. (NC) Reagan Humphries, Lincolnton, N.C., 32.502
      43. (AR) Aubrey Matheson, Winthrop, Ark., 32.532
      44. (ND) Trista Hovde, Sidney, Mont., 32.533
      45. (LA) Millie Frey, Eunice, La., 32.612
      46. (NE) Madison Mills, Eddyville, Neb., 32.648
      47. (MO) Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 32.651
      48. (IA) Laney Hoffman, Centerville, Iowa, 32.682
      49. (TN) Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 32.727
      50. (MT) McKenna Schroeder, Missoula, Mont., 32.747
      51. (MD) Sierra Rowe, Williamsport, Md., 32.759
      52. (CO) Kayli Ecklund, Monument, Colo., 32.785
      53. (IN) Kasey Spaulding, Danville, Ind., 32.789
      54. (IL) Millie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 32.798
      55. (IA) Emma Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 32.812
      56. (NE) Summer Richardson, Ainsworth, Neb., 32.822
      57. (OK) Cashen Turner, Edmond, Okla., 32.859
      58. (NE) Elle Ravenscroft, Nenzel, Neb., 32.872
      59. (CO) Jessie Stillings, Cedaredge, Colo., 32.91
      60. (AL) Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 32.947
      61. (AZ) Riley Reidhead, Holbrook, Ariz., 32.948
      62. (AR) Kelsy Odom, Beebe, Ark., 32.992
      63. (NC) Reagan Fogleman, Liberty, N.C., 32.998
      64. (IN) Emilia Lane, Zionsville, Ind., 33.009
      65. (MO) Addie Nichols, Advance, Mo., 33.028
      66. (CA) Paige Cecil, Bakersfield, Calif., 33.041
      67. (MS) Logan Wilson, Louin, Miss., 33.045
      68. (IA) Tessa Smith, New London, Iowa, 33.051
      69. (MN) Hannah Schubert, Brainerd, Minn., 33.054
      70. (SC) Elizabeth Jolley, Chester, S.C., 33.062
      71. (OR) Josie Goodrich, Stanfield, Ore., 33.064
      72. (KS) Dalli Nicole Simmons, Texhoma, Okla., 33.072
      73. (GA) Mackenzie Abercrombie, Griffin, Ga., 33.104
      74. (WY) Taylor Nichols, Boulder, Wyo., 33.238
      75. (FL) Jalee Wilcox, Clewiston, Fla., 33.273
      76. (KY) Skylar Newton, Princeton, Ky., 33.324
      77. (MT) Alexis McDonald, Gardiner, Mont., 33.369
      78. (IL) Sam Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 33.585
      79. (KS) Kate Perschbacher, Kiowa, Kan., 33.609
      80. (KS) Lindee Lauhon, Penrose, Colo., 33.641
      81. (SD) Josi Stevens, St. Lawrence, S.D., 33.691
      82. (SC) Rennie Chavis, Wagener, S.C., 33.732
      83. (MS) Lauren Booty, Osyka, Miss., 33.892
      84. (NC) Gracie Towles, Leicester, N.C., 34.005
      85. (VA) Aubrey Hughes, Max Meadows, Va., 34.179
      85. (ID) Macey Fillmore, Rexburg, Idaho, 34.179
      87. (MN) Jaida Hagen, Elk River, Minn., 34.189
      88. (MI) Molly Mead, Belleville, Mich., 34.246
      89. (CO) Taylor Davis, Rifle, Colo., 34.928
      90. (PA) Larissa Byers, Quarryville, Pa., 35.146
      91. (VA) Riley Shultz, Summit Point, W.V., 35.172
      92. (WV) Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 35.352
      93. (WI) Kenna Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 35.562
      94. (WV) Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 36.067
      95. (TX) Karsyn Daniels, McKinney, Texas, 36.233
      96. (OR) Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 36.303
      97. (OR) Michelle Williams, North Powder, Ore., 36.408
      98. (TX) Bradi Good, Abilene, Texas, 36.474
      99. (WV) Alison Withrow, Ona, W.V., 36.535
      100. (NV) Syerra Silva, Lamoille, Nev., 36.894
      101. (AZ) Serena Hubbell, Patagonia, Ariz., 36.968
      102. (NM) Weslynn Reno, Las Cruces, N.M., 36.971
      103. (MO) Bailee Russell, Hartville, Mo., 37.021
      104. (OK) Brie Wells, Weatherford, Texas, 37.117
      105. (MS) Gabbie Hayes, Lumberton, Miss., 37.124
      106. (ND) Jayda Miller, Bowman, N.D., 37.194
      107. (AK) Laura Haight, Kodiak, Alaska, 37.281
      108. (WA) Cassie Kaufman, Olympia, Wash., 37.305
      109. (AR) Mallory McGee, Farmington, Ark., 37.402
      110. (OK) Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 37.464
      111. (WV) Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 37.469
      112. (SD) Chantel Kolb, Belle Fourche, S.D., 37.543
      113. (FL) Kendall Kennedy, Belle Glade, Fla., 37.547
      114. (IA) Jasmine Haug, Chariton, Iowa, 37.619
      115. (TN) Keilee Garton, Dickson, Tenn., 37.693
      116. (WI) Elayna Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 37.713
      117. (MD) Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 37.736
      118. (MN) Ella Larson, Blackduck, Minn., 37.854
      119. (MB) Jezimay Watson, Cavalier, N.D., 37.871
      120. (NC) Ella Kate Phillips, Piedmont, S.C., 37.907
      121. (CA) Londyn Brazil, Turlock, Calif., 38.033
      122. (BC) Vanessa Caverly, Penticton, British Columbia, Can., 38.052
      123. (FL) Casey Oliver, Belleview, Fla., 38.069
      124. (VA) Josie Adsit, Montpelier, Va., 38.11
      125. (GA) Hailee Thatcher, Quitman, Ga., 38.354
      126. (TN) Kassie Carpenter, Mason, Tenn., 38.375
      127. (MI) Kiley Cunningham, Cadillac, Mich., 38.532
      128. (TN) Ali Covey, Rossville, Ga., 38.574
      129. (CO) Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 38.644
      130. (NJ) Andrea Candeloro, Pittsgrove, N.J., 38.66
      131. (SC) Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 38.794
      132. (GA) Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 38.897
      133. (OH) Meghan Morey, Marysville, Ohio, 38.921
      134. (NE) Taci Flinn, Arcadia, Neb., 39.008
      135. (AL) Jessie Steele, Albertville, Ala., 39.093
      136. (NJ) Mikayla Whitehill, Jackson, N.J., 39.37
      137. (MD) Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 39.714
      138. (VA) Makayla Back, Fairfield, Va., 39.895
      139. (LA) Allie Prejean, Lake Charles, La., 39.94
      140. (MI) Shaylee Sherman, Laingsburg, Mich., 40.017
      141. (KY) Eva Elliott, Henderson, Ky., 40.272
      142. (SD) Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 40.578
      143. (AK) Madison Abel, Salcha, Alaska, 41.528
      144. (WA) Ella Hager, Snohomish, Wash., 41.755
      145. (SD) Bridget Romey, Hot Springs, S.D., 41.791
      146. (MO) Merrin Frost, Baldwin City, Kan., 41.866
      147. (FL) Rylee Butler, Arcadia, Fla., 42.082
      148. (NM) Hadley Tidwell, La Luz, N.M., 42.711
      149. (AZ) Ashlee Allen, Queen Creek, Ariz., 42.829
      150. (WA) Cassidy Bolich, Mead, Wash., 43.162
      151. (NV) Jessica Betz, Washoe Valley, Nev., 43.456
      152. (KY) Lily Welden, Uniontown, Ky., 43.98
      153. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 44.145
      154. (MX) Jasmin Bustillos, El Paso, Texas, 44.337
      155. (WI) Lainee Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 44.845
      156. (TX) Alli Paige Cadwallader, Huntsville, Texas, 46.615
      157. (MI) Taylor Harkness, Edmore, Mich., 48.077
      158. (AL) Jamie Parker, Bonaire, Ga., 51.316
      159. (NJ) Elizabeth Pascale, Howell, N.J., 51.8
      160. (PA) Alexia Wood, Morrisdale, Pa., 53.562
      161. (OH) Gillian Griffeth, Carrollton, Ohio, 56.853
      162. (OR) Taelor Hammack, Burns, Ore., 16.167
      163. (AL) Sage Davis, Eva, Ala., 16.801
      164. (MS) Mickayla Holcomb, Lumberton, Miss., 16.952
      165. (AK) Emma Abel, Salcha, Alaska, 18.638
      166. (OH) Lexi Huffman, Sistersville, W.V., 24.067
      167. (OH) Gabby Watson, Marysville, Ohio, 24.816
      168. (NC) Emma Hunter, Greer, S.C., 27.145

  • Bareback Riding

    • Results by Performance

      Bareback Riding Performance 1 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. (OR) Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 78.5
      1. (CA) Jacek Frost, Browns Valley, Calif., 78.5
      3. (TX) Kolt Dement, Rusk, Texas, 71.5
      4. (MT) Ty Owens, Townsend, Mont., 66
      5. (LA) Owen Brouillette, St. Francisville, La., 61
      6. (MS) Hunter Norris, Poplarville, Miss., 60
      7. (AR) Braydon Morrow, Sheridan, Ark., 56
      8. (MN) Cody Owens, Truman, Minn., 48

      Bareback Riding Performance 2 Saturday 9:00 AM

      1. (NE) Gauge McBride, Kearney, Neb., 80
      1. (KS) Bryce Eck, Redfield, Kan., 80
      3. (SD) Colton Shelley, Nisland, S.D., 71.5
      4. (ND) Chance Isaak, Richardton, N.D., 59
      5. (MS) Gavin Lee, Poplarville, Miss., 58

      Bareback Riding Performance 3 Saturday 7:00 PM

      1. (KS) Ty Pope, Garnett, Kan., 75
      1. (MT) Kaleb Norstrom, East Helena, Mont., 75
      3. (ID) Darien Johnson, Garland, Utah, 70
      4. (UT) Dean Thompson, Altamont, Utah, 69.5
      5. (TX) Kade Berry, Poolville, Texas, 66
      6. (MN) Cody Cole, Warroad, Minn., 62
      7. (AZ) Beau Kelley, Coolidge, Ariz., 48
      8. (SD) Iver Paul, Faith, S.D., 42

      Bareback Riding Performance 4 Sunday 9:00 AM

      1. (CO) Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 71
      1. (MT) Brice Patterson, Bozeman, Mont., 71
      3. (SD) Chase Yellow Hawk, Blunt, S.D., 70.5
      4. (ID) Kelby Schneiter, Rexburg, Idaho, 69.5
      5. (WY) Roedy Farrell, Thermopolis, Wyo., 56

      Bareback Riding Performance 5 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. (TX) Bradlee Bronc Miller, Huntsville, Texas, 67.5
      2. (MO) Quintonn Lunsford, McCune, Kan., 65
      3. (CA) Brent Applegarth, Yuba City, Calif., 63
      4. (ID) Wes Shaw, Dietrich, Idaho, 54
      5. (IL) Ty Cain, Patoka, Ill., 41

      Bareback Riding Performance 6 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. (ID) Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 84.5
      2. (KS) Colt Eck, Redfield, Kan., 77
      3. (MT) Sam Petersen, Helena, Mont., 76.5
      4. (TX) Kash Martin, Lufkin, Texas, 73
      5. (SD) Cooper Filipek, Rapid City, S.D., 71.5
      6. (CA) Coy Montgomery, Esparto, Calif., 69
      7. (NY) Jason Wilson, Pownal, , 65
      8. (OR) Cooper Cano, Carlton, Ore., 59
      9. (MO) Grant Wright, Fulton, Mo., 47

      Bareback Riding Performance 7 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. (MT) Sam Petersen, Helena, Mont., 78.5
      2. (ID) Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 73
      3. (TX) Kash Martin, Lufkin, Texas, 70.5
      4. (KS) Colt Eck, Redfield, Kan., 66.5
      5. (NY) Jason Wilson, Pownal, , 66
      6. (CA) Coy Montgomery, Esparto, Calif., 65
      7. (NE) Tanner Drueke, Sutherland, Neb., 63
      8. (SD) Cooper Filipek, Rapid City, S.D., 56

      Bareback Riding Performance 8 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. (MO) Quintonn Lunsford, McCune, Kan., 72
      2. (TX) Bradlee Bronc Miller, Huntsville, Texas, 69.5
      3. (CA) Brent Applegarth, Yuba City, Calif., 63
      4. (ID) Wes Shaw, Dietrich, Idaho, 58.5

      Bareback Riding Performance 9 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. (CO) Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 75
      2. (ID) Kelby Schneiter, Rexburg, Idaho, 67
      3. (OR) Wyatt Wood, Prineville, Ore., 59
      4. (TN) Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 57.5
      5. (MN) Cash Owens, Truman, Minn., 52
      6. (WY) Roedy Farrell, Thermopolis, Wyo., 48.5
      7. (SD) Chase Yellow Hawk, Blunt, S.D., 44

      Bareback Riding Performance 10 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. (UT) Dean Thompson, Altamont, Utah, 75
      2. (TX) Kade Berry, Poolville, Texas, 74.5
      3. (KS) Ty Pope, Garnett, Kan., 74
      4. (ID) Darien Johnson, Garland, Utah, 71
      5. (MT) Kaleb Norstrom, East Helena, Mont., 68
      6. (OK) Luke Price, Pryor, Okla., 67
      7. (SD) Iver Paul, Faith, S.D., 58

      Bareback Riding Performance 11 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. (NE) Gauge McBride, Kearney, Neb., 73
      2. (SD) Colton Shelley, Nisland, S.D., 70
      3. (ND) Chance Isaak, Richardton, N.D., 65.5
      3. (GA) Bailey Hughes, Ranger, Ga., 65.5
      5. (KS) Bryce Eck, Redfield, Kan., 62.5
      6. (MS) Gavin Lee, Poplarville, Miss., 57

      Bareback Riding Performance 12 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. (OR) Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 82.5
      2. (TX) Kolt Dement, Rusk, Texas, 77
      3. (CA) Jacek Frost, Browns Valley, Calif., 67.5
      4. (NM) Jaxson Mirabal, Magdalena, N.M., 56
      5. (UT) Kayson Jensen, Elmo, Utah, 55
      6. (KS) Max Filinger, Cuba, Kan., 48
      6. (MN) Cody Owens, Truman, Minn., 48

      Bareback Riding Performance 13 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. (TX) Kade Berry, Poolville, Texas, 83
      2. (MT) Sam Petersen, Helena, Mont., 82
      3. (ID) Kelby Schneiter, Rexburg, Idaho, 79.5
      4. (OR) Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 78
      5. (CA) Jacek Frost, Browns Valley, Calif., 76.5
      6. (TX) Kolt Dement, Rusk, Texas, 75.5
      7. (TX) Bradlee Bronc Miller, Huntsville, Texas, 74
      8. (CO) Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 73.5
      9. (KS) Ty Pope, Garnett, Kan., 73
      9. (UT) Dean Thompson, Altamont, Utah, 73
      11. (MT) Kaleb Norstrom, East Helena, Mont., 70
      12. (TX) Kash Martin, Lufkin, Texas, 69.5
      13. (KS) Colt Eck, Redfield, Kan., 69
      14. (NE) Gauge McBride, Kearney, Neb., 68
      15. (CA) Coy Montgomery, Esparto, Calif., 63
      16. (SD) Colton Shelley, Nisland, S.D., 58

    • Results by Go-Round

      Bareback Riding Go-1

      1. (ID) Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 84.5
      2. (NE) Gauge McBride, Kearney, Neb., 80
      2. (KS) Bryce Eck, Redfield, Kan., 80
      4. (OR) Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 78.5
      4. (CA) Jacek Frost, Browns Valley, Calif., 78.5
      6. (KS) Colt Eck, Redfield, Kan., 77
      7. (MT) Sam Petersen, Helena, Mont., 76.5
      8. (KS) Ty Pope, Garnett, Kan., 75
      8. (MT) Kaleb Norstrom, East Helena, Mont., 75
      10. (TX) Kash Martin, Lufkin, Texas, 73
      11. (SD) Colton Shelley, Nisland, S.D., 71.5
      11. (SD) Cooper Filipek, Rapid City, S.D., 71.5
      11. (TX) Kolt Dement, Rusk, Texas, 71.5
      14. (CO) Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 71
      14. (MT) Brice Patterson, Bozeman, Mont., 71
      16. (SD) Chase Yellow Hawk, Blunt, S.D., 70.5
      17. (ID) Darien Johnson, Garland, Utah, 70
      18. (ID) Kelby Schneiter, Rexburg, Idaho, 69.5
      18. (UT) Dean Thompson, Altamont, Utah, 69.5
      20. (CA) Coy Montgomery, Esparto, Calif., 69
      21. (TX) Bradlee Bronc Miller, Huntsville, Texas, 67.5
      22. (TX) Kade Berry, Poolville, Texas, 66
      22. (MT) Ty Owens, Townsend, Mont., 66
      24. (NY) Jason Wilson, Pownal, , 65
      24. (MO) Quintonn Lunsford, McCune, Kan., 65
      26. (CA) Brent Applegarth, Yuba City, Calif., 63
      27. (MN) Cody Cole, Warroad, Minn., 62
      28. (LA) Owen Brouillette, St. Francisville, La., 61
      29. (MS) Hunter Norris, Poplarville, Miss., 60
      30. (OR) Cooper Cano, Carlton, Ore., 59
      30. (ND) Chance Isaak, Richardton, N.D., 59
      32. (MS) Gavin Lee, Poplarville, Miss., 58
      33. (WY) Roedy Farrell, Thermopolis, Wyo., 56
      33. (AR) Braydon Morrow, Sheridan, Ark., 56
      35. (ID) Wes Shaw, Dietrich, Idaho, 54
      36. (AZ) Beau Kelley, Coolidge, Ariz., 48
      36. (MN) Cody Owens, Truman, Minn., 48
      38. (MO) Grant Wright, Fulton, Mo., 47
      39. (SD) Iver Paul, Faith, S.D., 42
      40. (IL) Ty Cain, Patoka, Ill., 41

      Bareback Riding Go-2

      1. (OR) Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 82.5
      2. (MT) Sam Petersen, Helena, Mont., 78.5
      3. (TX) Kolt Dement, Rusk, Texas, 77
      4. (UT) Dean Thompson, Altamont, Utah, 75
      4. (CO) Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 75
      6. (TX) Kade Berry, Poolville, Texas, 74.5
      7. (KS) Ty Pope, Garnett, Kan., 74
      8. (NE) Gauge McBride, Kearney, Neb., 73
      8. (ID) Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 73
      10. (MO) Quintonn Lunsford, McCune, Kan., 72
      11. (ID) Darien Johnson, Garland, Utah, 71
      12. (TX) Kash Martin, Lufkin, Texas, 70.5
      13. (SD) Colton Shelley, Nisland, S.D., 70
      14. (TX) Bradlee Bronc Miller, Huntsville, Texas, 69.5
      15. (MT) Kaleb Norstrom, East Helena, Mont., 68
      16. (CA) Jacek Frost, Browns Valley, Calif., 67.5
      17. (ID) Kelby Schneiter, Rexburg, Idaho, 67
      17. (OK) Luke Price, Pryor, Okla., 67
      19. (KS) Colt Eck, Redfield, Kan., 66.5
      20. (NY) Jason Wilson, Pownal, , 66
      21. (ND) Chance Isaak, Richardton, N.D., 65.5
      21. (GA) Bailey Hughes, Ranger, Ga., 65.5
      23. (CA) Coy Montgomery, Esparto, Calif., 65
      24. (NE) Tanner Drueke, Sutherland, Neb., 63
      24. (CA) Brent Applegarth, Yuba City, Calif., 63
      26. (KS) Bryce Eck, Redfield, Kan., 62.5
      27. (OR) Wyatt Wood, Prineville, Ore., 59
      28. (ID) Wes Shaw, Dietrich, Idaho, 58.5
      29. (SD) Iver Paul, Faith, S.D., 58
      30. (TN) Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 57.5
      31. (MS) Gavin Lee, Poplarville, Miss., 57
      32. (NM) Jaxson Mirabal, Magdalena, N.M., 56
      32. (SD) Cooper Filipek, Rapid City, S.D., 56
      34. (UT) Kayson Jensen, Elmo, Utah, 55
      35. (MN) Cash Owens, Truman, Minn., 52
      36. (WY) Roedy Farrell, Thermopolis, Wyo., 48.5
      37. (KS) Max Filinger, Cuba, Kan., 48
      37. (MN) Cody Owens, Truman, Minn., 48
      39. (SD) Chase Yellow Hawk, Blunt, S.D., 44

      Bareback Riding Go-F

      1. (TX) Kade Berry, Poolville, Texas, 83
      2. (MT) Sam Petersen, Helena, Mont., 82
      3. (ID) Kelby Schneiter, Rexburg, Idaho, 79.5
      4. (OR) Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 78
      5. (CA) Jacek Frost, Browns Valley, Calif., 76.5
      6. (TX) Kolt Dement, Rusk, Texas, 75.5
      7. (TX) Bradlee Bronc Miller, Huntsville, Texas, 74
      8. (CO) Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 73.5
      9. (KS) Ty Pope, Garnett, Kan., 73
      9. (UT) Dean Thompson, Altamont, Utah, 73
      11. (MT) Kaleb Norstrom, East Helena, Mont., 70
      12. (TX) Kash Martin, Lufkin, Texas, 69.5
      13. (KS) Colt Eck, Redfield, Kan., 69
      14. (NE) Gauge McBride, Kearney, Neb., 68
      15. (CA) Coy Montgomery, Esparto, Calif., 63
      16. (SD) Colton Shelley, Nisland, S.D., 58

    • Results by Average

      Bareback Riding Average

      1. (OR) Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 239
      2. (MT) Sam Petersen, Helena, Mont., 237
      3. (TX) Kolt Dement, Rusk, Texas, 224
      4. (TX) Kade Berry, Poolville, Texas, 223.5
      5. (CA) Jacek Frost, Browns Valley, Calif., 222.5
      6. (KS) Ty Pope, Garnett, Kan., 222
      7. (NE) Gauge McBride, Kearney, Neb., 221
      8. (CO) Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 219.5
      9. (UT) Dean Thompson, Altamont, Utah, 217.5
      10. (ID) Kelby Schneiter, Rexburg, Idaho, 216
      11. (MT) Kaleb Norstrom, East Helena, Mont., 213
      11. (TX) Kash Martin, Lufkin, Texas, 213
      13. (KS) Colt Eck, Redfield, Kan., 212.5
      14. (TX) Bradlee Bronc Miller, Huntsville, Texas, 211
      15. (SD) Colton Shelley, Nisland, S.D., 199.5
      16. (CA) Coy Montgomery, Esparto, Calif., 197
      17. (ID) Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 157.5
      18. (KS) Bryce Eck, Redfield, Kan., 142.5
      19. (ID) Darien Johnson, Garland, Utah, 141
      20. (MO) Quintonn Lunsford, McCune, Kan., 137
      21. (NY) Jason Wilson, Pownal, , 131
      22. (SD) Cooper Filipek, Rapid City, S.D., 127.5
      23. (CA) Brent Applegarth, Yuba City, Calif., 126
      24. (ND) Chance Isaak, Richardton, N.D., 124.5
      25. (MS) Gavin Lee, Poplarville, Miss., 115
      26. (SD) Chase Yellow Hawk, Blunt, S.D., 114.5
      27. (ID) Wes Shaw, Dietrich, Idaho, 112.5
      28. (WY) Roedy Farrell, Thermopolis, Wyo., 104.5
      29. (SD) Iver Paul, Faith, S.D., 100
      30. (MN) Cody Owens, Truman, Minn., 96
      31. (MT) Brice Patterson, Bozeman, Mont., 71
      32. (OK) Luke Price, Pryor, Okla., 67
      33. (MT) Ty Owens, Townsend, Mont., 66
      34. (GA) Bailey Hughes, Ranger, Ga., 65.5
      35. (NE) Tanner Drueke, Sutherland, Neb., 63
      36. (MN) Cody Cole, Warroad, Minn., 62
      37. (LA) Owen Brouillette, St. Francisville, La., 61
      38. (MS) Hunter Norris, Poplarville, Miss., 60
      39. (OR) Wyatt Wood, Prineville, Ore., 59
      39. (OR) Cooper Cano, Carlton, Ore., 59
      41. (TN) Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 57.5
      42. (AR) Braydon Morrow, Sheridan, Ark., 56
      42. (NM) Jaxson Mirabal, Magdalena, N.M., 56
      44. (UT) Kayson Jensen, Elmo, Utah, 55
      45. (MN) Cash Owens, Truman, Minn., 52
      46. (KS) Max Filinger, Cuba, Kan., 48
      46. (AZ) Beau Kelley, Coolidge, Ariz., 48
      48. (MO) Grant Wright, Fulton, Mo., 47
      49. (IL) Ty Cain, Patoka, Ill., 41

  • Boys Cutting

    • Results by Performance

      Boys Cutting Performance 1 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. (TX) Rance Peebles, Alpine, Texas, 148
      2. (WA) Tice Hiner, Walla Walla, Wash., 146
      3. (OK) Cooper Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 145
      4. (ND) Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 144
      5. (UT) Jake Tree, Ephraim, Utah, 143
      6. (IA) Cameron Shaner, Fort Calhoun, Neb., 138
      7. (NE) Chance Mignery, Hastings, Neb., 137
      8. (NV) Cole Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 136
      9. (CO) Zaine Mikita, Byers, Colo., 133
      10. (NM) Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 130
      11. (AZ) Cashton James Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 126
      12. (ID) Joe ZeBarth, Kimberly, Idaho, 62

      Boys Cutting Performance 2 Saturday 9:00 AM

      1. (TX) Russell Bushaw, Weatherford, Texas, 147
      2. (OK) Kooper Branum, Marlow, Okla., 145
      3. (NE) Wacey Flack, Maywood, Neb., 144
      4. (AZ) Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 141
      4. (ID) Will Brackett, Three Creek, Idaho, 141
      4. (UT) Gage Penrod, Genola, Utah, 141
      4. (WY) Hunter Hayden, Gillette, Wyo., 141
      8. (SD) Bodie Mattson, Sturgis, S.D., 140
      9. (NV) Brock Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., 138
      10. (ND) Colter Martin, Beulah, N.D., 136
      11. (CA) Tanner Pachie, Middletown, Calif., 124

      Boys Cutting Performance 3 Saturday 7:00 PM

      1. (TX) Mason Rust, Gordon, Texas, 148
      2. (MS) Colby Moore, Kosciusko, Miss., 146
      3. (IA) Gavin Vondrak, Lake View, Iowa, 140
      4. (UT) Jackson Woolsey, Morgan, Utah, 139
      4. (OK) Jackson Flynn, Perkins, Okla., 139
      6. (CA) Jesse Dancer, Alturas, Calif., 138
      7. (WI) Trent Parr, Mondovi, Wis., 134
      8. (SD) Hugh Groves, Faith, S.D., 130
      9. (AZ) Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 61

      Boys Cutting Performance 4 Sunday 9:00 AM

      1. (LA) Lane Touchet, Iowa, La., 142
      2. (WY) Tryce Jolovich, Gillette, Wyo., 141
      2. (OK) Landon Little, Yukon, Okla., 141
      4. (IA) Colton Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 140
      5. (ID) Sod Williams, Arbon Valley, Idaho, 139
      5. (CO) Austin Huwa, Roggen, Colo., 139
      7. (WY) Broc Schwartzkopf, Douglas, Wyo., 138
      8. (OR) Sam McCracken, John Day, Ore., 130
      9. (WI) Jacoby Dressler, Dodgeville, Wis., 128
      10. (NE) Hayden Jennings, Seneca, Neb., 124
      10. (SD) Caden Sage Stoddard, Norris, S.D., 124

      Boys Cutting Performance 5 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. (CO) Tate Welch, Franktown, Colo., 144
      2. (NM) Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 143
      2. (MS) Ryon Ramsey, Crystal Springs, Miss., 143
      4. (LA) Clayton Sharpe, Iowa, La., 142
      5. (ND) Jayden Morgan, Baldwin, N.D., 141
      6. (IA) Will Jones, Allerton, Iowa, 137
      7. (ID) Ryn Severe, Oakley, Idaho, 136
      7. (MT) Colton Turbiville, Rhame, N.D., 136
      9. (CA) Chance Leatherman, Simi Valley, Calif., 133
      10. (WY) Joseph Hayden, Gilllete, Wyo., 127
      11. (NM) Jaxson Mirabal, Magdalena, N.M., 124

      Boys Cutting Performance 6 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. (TX) Carson Ray, Groveton, Texas, 147
      2. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 146
      3. (MT) Roan Burrows, Miles City, Mont., 144
      4. (NE) Cooper Bass, Brewster, Neb., 142
      5. (CA) Pierce Wold, Wilton, Calif., 141
      6. (NM) Sterlin Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 140
      6. (SD) Trey Fuller, Faith, S.D., 140
      6. (NV) Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 140
      9. (UT) Jake Scow, Herriman, Utah, 136
      10. (WI) Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., 135
      11. (ND) Parker Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 133
      12. (MS) Hunter Beason, Philadelphia, Miss., 131

      Boys Cutting Performance 7 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. (TX) Carson Ray, Groveton, Texas, 149
      2. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 146
      3. (WI) Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., 144
      3. (MT) Roan Burrows, Miles City, Mont., 144
      5. (SD) Trey Fuller, Faith, S.D., 143
      6. (NM) Sterlin Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 142
      7. (NE) Cooper Bass, Brewster, Neb., 141
      7. (CA) Pierce Wold, Wilton, Calif., 141
      7. (NV) Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 141
      10. (UT) Jake Scow, Herriman, Utah, 139
      11. (ND) Parker Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 138
      12. (MS) Hunter Beason, Philadelphia, Miss., 136

      Boys Cutting Performance 8 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. (NM) Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 143
      2. (LA) Clayton Sharpe, Iowa, La., 140
      2. (ND) Jayden Morgan, Baldwin, N.D., 140
      4. (CO) Tate Welch, Franktown, Colo., 138
      4. (WY) Joseph Hayden, Gilllete, Wyo., 138
      4. (IA) Will Jones, Allerton, Iowa, 138
      7. (MS) Ryon Ramsey, Crystal Springs, Miss., 135
      8. (CA) Chance Leatherman, Simi Valley, Calif., 130
      9. (ID) Ryn Severe, Oakley, Idaho, 126
      10. (NM) Jaxson Mirabal, Magdalena, N.M., 124

      Boys Cutting Performance 9 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. (OK) Landon Little, Yukon, Okla., 145
      2. (LA) Lane Touchet, Iowa, La., 144
      3. (NE) Hayden Jennings, Seneca, Neb., 142
      4. (IA) Colton Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 141
      5. (CO) Austin Huwa, Roggen, Colo., 137
      5. (WY) Broc Schwartzkopf, Douglas, Wyo., 137
      7. (WY) Tryce Jolovich, Gillette, Wyo., 135
      7. (WI) Jacoby Dressler, Dodgeville, Wis., 135
      9. (ID) Sod Williams, Arbon Valley, Idaho, 134
      10. (SD) Caden Sage Stoddard, Norris, S.D., 126
      11. (OR) Sam McCracken, John Day, Ore., 124

      Boys Cutting Performance 10 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. (TX) Mason Rust, Gordon, Texas, 143
      2. (SD) Hugh Groves, Faith, S.D., 141
      3. (MS) Colby Moore, Kosciusko, Miss., 140
      4. (UT) Porter Hales, Morgan, Utah, 139
      5. (OK) Jackson Flynn, Perkins, Okla., 138
      6. (IA) Gavin Vondrak, Lake View, Iowa, 136
      7. (CA) Jesse Dancer, Alturas, Calif., 135
      8. (AZ) Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 127
      8. (WI) Trent Parr, Mondovi, Wis., 127
      10. (NV) Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 62

      Boys Cutting Performance 11 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. (AZ) Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 143
      1. (OK) Kooper Branum, Marlow, Okla., 143
      3. (WY) Hunter Hayden, Gillette, Wyo., 140
      4. (ID) Will Brackett, Three Creek, Idaho, 139
      5. (TX) Russell Bushaw, Weatherford, Texas, 136
      6. (SD) Bodie Mattson, Sturgis, S.D., 135
      6. (CA) Tanner Pachie, Middletown, Calif., 135
      8. (ND) Colter Martin, Beulah, N.D., 131
      9. (UT) Gage Penrod, Genola, Utah, 128
      10. (NV) Brock Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., 125
      11. (NE) Wacey Flack, Maywood, Neb., 64

      Boys Cutting Performance 12 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. (TX) Rance Peebles, Alpine, Texas, 148
      2. (WA) Tice Hiner, Walla Walla, Wash., 146
      2. (ID) Joe ZeBarth, Kimberly, Idaho, 146
      4. (OK) Cooper Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 144
      5. (UT) Jake Tree, Ephraim, Utah, 142
      6. (NE) Chance Mignery, Hastings, Neb., 139
      6. (AZ) Cashton James Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 139
      6. (ND) Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 139
      9. (IA) Cameron Shaner, Fort Calhoun, Neb., 132
      10. (NV) Cole Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 127
      11. (CO) Zaine Mikita, Byers, Colo., 124

      Boys Cutting Performance 13 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. (TX) Russell Bushaw, Weatherford, Texas, 149
      1. (TX) Carson Ray, Groveton, Texas, 149
      3. (MS) Colby Moore, Kosciusko, Miss., 146
      3. (OK) Kooper Branum, Marlow, Okla., 146
      5. (NM) Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 145
      6. (OK) Cooper Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 144.5
      7. (TX) Mason Rust, Gordon, Texas, 143
      8. (NE) Cooper Bass, Brewster, Neb., 141
      8. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 141
      10. (AZ) Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 140
      10. (OK) Landon Little, Yukon, Okla., 140
      12. (SD) Trey Fuller, Faith, S.D., 139
      13. (NM) Sterlin Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 138
      13. (LA) Lane Touchet, Iowa, La., 138
      15. (WA) Tice Hiner, Walla Walla, Wash., 137
      16. (ND) Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 135
      17. (MT) Roan Burrows, Miles City, Mont., 134
      18. (TX) Rance Peebles, Alpine, Texas, 132
      19. (CO) Tate Welch, Franktown, Colo., 131
      20. (UT) Jake Tree, Ephraim, Utah, 127
      21. (LA) Clayton Sharpe, Iowa, La., 62

    • Results by Go-Round

      Boys Cutting Go-1

      1. (TX) Mason Rust, Gordon, Texas, 148
      1. (TX) Rance Peebles, Alpine, Texas, 148
      3. (TX) Russell Bushaw, Weatherford, Texas, 147
      3. (TX) Carson Ray, Groveton, Texas, 147
      5. (WA) Tice Hiner, Walla Walla, Wash., 146
      5. (MS) Colby Moore, Kosciusko, Miss., 146
      5. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 146
      8. (OK) Cooper Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 145
      8. (OK) Kooper Branum, Marlow, Okla., 145
      10. (NE) Wacey Flack, Maywood, Neb., 144
      10. (CO) Tate Welch, Franktown, Colo., 144
      10. (ND) Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 144
      10. (MT) Roan Burrows, Miles City, Mont., 144
      14. (NM) Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 143
      14. (MS) Ryon Ramsey, Crystal Springs, Miss., 143
      14. (UT) Jake Tree, Ephraim, Utah, 143
      17. (NE) Cooper Bass, Brewster, Neb., 142
      17. (LA) Lane Touchet, Iowa, La., 142
      17. (LA) Clayton Sharpe, Iowa, La., 142
      20. (AZ) Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 141
      20. (ID) Will Brackett, Three Creek, Idaho, 141
      20. (UT) Gage Penrod, Genola, Utah, 141
      20. (CA) Pierce Wold, Wilton, Calif., 141
      20. (WY) Tryce Jolovich, Gillette, Wyo., 141
      20. (WY) Hunter Hayden, Gillette, Wyo., 141
      20. (ND) Jayden Morgan, Baldwin, N.D., 141
      20. (OK) Landon Little, Yukon, Okla., 141
      28. (NM) Sterlin Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 140
      28. (SD) Trey Fuller, Faith, S.D., 140
      28. (SD) Bodie Mattson, Sturgis, S.D., 140
      28. (NV) Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 140
      28. (IA) Gavin Vondrak, Lake View, Iowa, 140
      28. (IA) Colton Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 140
      34. (UT) Jackson Woolsey, Morgan, Utah, 139
      34. (ID) Sod Williams, Arbon Valley, Idaho, 139
      34. (CO) Austin Huwa, Roggen, Colo., 139
      34. (OK) Jackson Flynn, Perkins, Okla., 139
      38. (CA) Jesse Dancer, Alturas, Calif., 138
      38. (NV) Brock Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., 138
      38. (WY) Broc Schwartzkopf, Douglas, Wyo., 138
      38. (IA) Cameron Shaner, Fort Calhoun, Neb., 138
      42. (NE) Chance Mignery, Hastings, Neb., 137
      42. (IA) Will Jones, Allerton, Iowa, 137
      44. (ID) Ryn Severe, Oakley, Idaho, 136
      44. (UT) Jake Scow, Herriman, Utah, 136
      44. (NV) Cole Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 136
      44. (ND) Colter Martin, Beulah, N.D., 136
      44. (MT) Colton Turbiville, Rhame, N.D., 136
      49. (WI) Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., 135
      50. (WI) Trent Parr, Mondovi, Wis., 134
      51. (CO) Zaine Mikita, Byers, Colo., 133
      51. (CA) Chance Leatherman, Simi Valley, Calif., 133
      51. (ND) Parker Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 133
      54. (MS) Hunter Beason, Philadelphia, Miss., 131
      55. (NM) Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 130
      55. (OR) Sam McCracken, John Day, Ore., 130
      55. (SD) Hugh Groves, Faith, S.D., 130
      58. (WI) Jacoby Dressler, Dodgeville, Wis., 128
      59. (WY) Joseph Hayden, Gilllete, Wyo., 127
      60. (AZ) Cashton James Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 126
      61. (NE) Hayden Jennings, Seneca, Neb., 124
      61. (NM) Jaxson Mirabal, Magdalena, N.M., 124
      61. (SD) Caden Sage Stoddard, Norris, S.D., 124
      61. (CA) Tanner Pachie, Middletown, Calif., 124
      65. (ID) Joe ZeBarth, Kimberly, Idaho, 62
      66. (AZ) Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 61

      Boys Cutting Go-2

      1. (TX) Carson Ray, Groveton, Texas, 149
      2. (TX) Rance Peebles, Alpine, Texas, 148
      3. (WA) Tice Hiner, Walla Walla, Wash., 146
      3. (ID) Joe ZeBarth, Kimberly, Idaho, 146
      3. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 146
      6. (OK) Landon Little, Yukon, Okla., 145
      7. (LA) Lane Touchet, Iowa, La., 144
      7. (WI) Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., 144
      7. (OK) Cooper Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 144
      7. (MT) Roan Burrows, Miles City, Mont., 144
      11. (AZ) Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 143
      11. (NM) Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 143
      11. (SD) Trey Fuller, Faith, S.D., 143
      11. (TX) Mason Rust, Gordon, Texas, 143
      11. (OK) Kooper Branum, Marlow, Okla., 143
      16. (NE) Hayden Jennings, Seneca, Neb., 142
      16. (NM) Sterlin Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 142
      16. (UT) Jake Tree, Ephraim, Utah, 142
      19. (NE) Cooper Bass, Brewster, Neb., 141
      19. (SD) Hugh Groves, Faith, S.D., 141
      19. (CA) Pierce Wold, Wilton, Calif., 141
      19. (NV) Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 141
      19. (IA) Colton Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 141
      24. (MS) Colby Moore, Kosciusko, Miss., 140
      24. (LA) Clayton Sharpe, Iowa, La., 140
      24. (WY) Hunter Hayden, Gillette, Wyo., 140
      24. (ND) Jayden Morgan, Baldwin, N.D., 140
      28. (NE) Chance Mignery, Hastings, Neb., 139
      28. (AZ) Cashton James Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 139
      28. (ID) Will Brackett, Three Creek, Idaho, 139
      28. (UT) Jake Scow, Herriman, Utah, 139
      28. (UT) Porter Hales, Morgan, Utah, 139
      28. (ND) Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 139
      34. (CO) Tate Welch, Franktown, Colo., 138
      34. (WY) Joseph Hayden, Gilllete, Wyo., 138
      34. (ND) Parker Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 138
      34. (IA) Will Jones, Allerton, Iowa, 138
      34. (OK) Jackson Flynn, Perkins, Okla., 138
      39. (CO) Austin Huwa, Roggen, Colo., 137
      39. (WY) Broc Schwartzkopf, Douglas, Wyo., 137
      41. (MS) Hunter Beason, Philadelphia, Miss., 136
      41. (TX) Russell Bushaw, Weatherford, Texas, 136
      41. (IA) Gavin Vondrak, Lake View, Iowa, 136
      44. (SD) Bodie Mattson, Sturgis, S.D., 135
      44. (MS) Ryon Ramsey, Crystal Springs, Miss., 135
      44. (CA) Jesse Dancer, Alturas, Calif., 135
      44. (CA) Tanner Pachie, Middletown, Calif., 135
      44. (WY) Tryce Jolovich, Gillette, Wyo., 135
      44. (WI) Jacoby Dressler, Dodgeville, Wis., 135
      50. (ID) Sod Williams, Arbon Valley, Idaho, 134
      51. (IA) Cameron Shaner, Fort Calhoun, Neb., 132
      52. (ND) Colter Martin, Beulah, N.D., 131
      53. (CA) Chance Leatherman, Simi Valley, Calif., 130
      54. (UT) Gage Penrod, Genola, Utah, 128
      55. (AZ) Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 127
      55. (NV) Cole Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 127
      55. (WI) Trent Parr, Mondovi, Wis., 127
      58. (SD) Caden Sage Stoddard, Norris, S.D., 126
      58. (ID) Ryn Severe, Oakley, Idaho, 126
      60. (NV) Brock Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., 125
      61. (NM) Jaxson Mirabal, Magdalena, N.M., 124
      61. (OR) Sam McCracken, John Day, Ore., 124
      61. (CO) Zaine Mikita, Byers, Colo., 124
      64. (NE) Wacey Flack, Maywood, Neb., 64
      65. (NV) Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 62

      Boys Cutting Go-F

      1. (TX) Russell Bushaw, Weatherford, Texas, 149
      1. (TX) Carson Ray, Groveton, Texas, 149
      3. (MS) Colby Moore, Kosciusko, Miss., 146
      3. (OK) Kooper Branum, Marlow, Okla., 146
      5. (NM) Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 145
      6. (OK) Cooper Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 144.5
      7. (TX) Mason Rust, Gordon, Texas, 143
      8. (NE) Cooper Bass, Brewster, Neb., 141
      8. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 141
      10. (AZ) Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 140
      10. (OK) Landon Little, Yukon, Okla., 140
      12. (SD) Trey Fuller, Faith, S.D., 139
      13. (NM) Sterlin Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 138
      13. (LA) Lane Touchet, Iowa, La., 138
      15. (WA) Tice Hiner, Walla Walla, Wash., 137
      16. (ND) Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 135
      17. (MT) Roan Burrows, Miles City, Mont., 134
      18. (TX) Rance Peebles, Alpine, Texas, 132
      19. (CO) Tate Welch, Franktown, Colo., 131
      20. (UT) Jake Tree, Ephraim, Utah, 127
      21. (LA) Clayton Sharpe, Iowa, La., 62

    • Results by Average

      Boys Cutting Average

      1. (TX) Carson Ray, Groveton, Texas, 445
      2. (OK) Kooper Branum, Marlow, Okla., 434
      2. (TX) Mason Rust, Gordon, Texas, 434
      4. (OK) Cooper Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 433.5
      5. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 433
      6. (TX) Russell Bushaw, Weatherford, Texas, 432
      6. (MS) Colby Moore, Kosciusko, Miss., 432
      8. (NM) Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 431
      9. (WA) Tice Hiner, Walla Walla, Wash., 429
      10. (TX) Rance Peebles, Alpine, Texas, 428
      11. (OK) Landon Little, Yukon, Okla., 426
      12. (LA) Lane Touchet, Iowa, La., 424
      12. (AZ) Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 424
      12. (NE) Cooper Bass, Brewster, Neb., 424
      15. (MT) Roan Burrows, Miles City, Mont., 422
      15. (SD) Trey Fuller, Faith, S.D., 422
      17. (NM) Sterlin Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 420
      18. (ND) Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 418
      19. (CO) Tate Welch, Franktown, Colo., 413
      20. (UT) Jake Tree, Ephraim, Utah, 412
      21. (LA) Clayton Sharpe, Iowa, La., 344
      22. (CA) Pierce Wold, Wilton, Calif., 282
      23. (IA) Colton Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 281
      23. (ND) Jayden Morgan, Baldwin, N.D., 281
      23. (WY) Hunter Hayden, Gillette, Wyo., 281
      23. (NV) Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 281
      27. (ID) Will Brackett, Three Creek, Idaho, 280
      28. (WI) Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., 279
      29. (MS) Ryon Ramsey, Crystal Springs, Miss., 278
      30. (OK) Jackson Flynn, Perkins, Okla., 277
      31. (IA) Gavin Vondrak, Lake View, Iowa, 276
      31. (WY) Tryce Jolovich, Gillette, Wyo., 276
      31. (CO) Austin Huwa, Roggen, Colo., 276
      31. (NE) Chance Mignery, Hastings, Neb., 276
      35. (IA) Will Jones, Allerton, Iowa, 275
      35. (WY) Broc Schwartzkopf, Douglas, Wyo., 275
      35. (UT) Jake Scow, Herriman, Utah, 275
      35. (SD) Bodie Mattson, Sturgis, S.D., 275
      39. (CA) Jesse Dancer, Alturas, Calif., 273
      39. (ID) Sod Williams, Arbon Valley, Idaho, 273
      41. (ND) Parker Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 271
      41. (SD) Hugh Groves, Faith, S.D., 271
      43. (IA) Cameron Shaner, Fort Calhoun, Neb., 270
      44. (UT) Gage Penrod, Genola, Utah, 269
      45. (ND) Colter Martin, Beulah, N.D., 267
      45. (MS) Hunter Beason, Philadelphia, Miss., 267
      47. (NE) Hayden Jennings, Seneca, Neb., 266
      48. (WY) Joseph Hayden, Gilllete, Wyo., 265
      48. (AZ) Cashton James Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 265
      50. (WI) Jacoby Dressler, Dodgeville, Wis., 263
      50. (NV) Cole Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 263
      50. (NV) Brock Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., 263
      50. (CA) Chance Leatherman, Simi Valley, Calif., 263
      54. (ID) Ryn Severe, Oakley, Idaho, 262
      55. (WI) Trent Parr, Mondovi, Wis., 261
      56. (CA) Tanner Pachie, Middletown, Calif., 259
      57. (CO) Zaine Mikita, Byers, Colo., 257
      58. (OR) Sam McCracken, John Day, Ore., 254
      59. (SD) Caden Sage Stoddard, Norris, S.D., 250
      60. (NM) Jaxson Mirabal, Magdalena, N.M., 248
      61. (ID) Joe ZeBarth, Kimberly, Idaho, 208
      61. (NE) Wacey Flack, Maywood, Neb., 208
      63. (AZ) Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 188
      64. (UT) Porter Hales, Morgan, Utah, 139
      64. (UT) Jackson Woolsey, Morgan, Utah, 139
      66. (MT) Colton Turbiville, Rhame, N.D., 136
      67. (NM) Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 130
      68. (NV) Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 62

  • Breakaway Roping

    • Results by Performance

      Breakaway Roping Performance 1 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. (IA) Cheyenne VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 2.32
      2. (MO) Ella Heineman, Falls City, Neb., 2.38
      3. (KS) Taylor Raupe, Douglass, Kan., 2.56
      4. (GA) Ashten Owens, Quitman, Ga., 2.89
      5. (SD) Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 3.33
      6. (MN) Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 3.5
      7. (KY) Hailey McCann, Marion, Ky., 5.54
      8. (OK) Taitum Thomas, Coalgate, Okla., 12.17
      9. (PA) Riley Shetron, Newville, Pa., 12.69

      Breakaway Roping Performance 2 Saturday 9:00 AM

      1. (WY) Hailey Hardeman, Wilson, Wyo., 2.78
      2. (GA) Sarah Toole, Rydal, Ga., 2.83
      3. (AR) Kenlie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 2.9
      4. (KS) Taylor Jilek, Princeton, Kan., 3.04
      5. (CO) Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 3.05
      6. (MN) Hannah Schubert, Brainerd, Minn., 3.1
      7. (NE) Tehya From, Crookston, Neb., 3.11
      8. (NM) Dara Suckla, Mancos, Colo., 3.61
      9. (TN) Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 4.22
      10. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 4.25
      11. (SC) Ally Charping, Abbeville, S.C., 4.71
      12. (PA) Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 5.01
      13. (IA) Grace Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 5.04
      14. (FL) Brighty Bauman, Okeechobee, Fla., 12.29
      15. (UT) Kash Gay, Plain City, Utah, 12.36
      16. (OR) Shealyn Harrison, Scio, Ore., 12.83
      17. (KY) Skylar Newton, Princeton, Ky., 13.21

      Breakaway Roping Performance 3 Saturday 7:00 PM

      1. (NM) Evann Segura, Stanley, N.M., 2.57
      2. (TX) Josie Conner, Iowa, La., 2.92
      3. (AL) Kaycee Vander Pluym, Knoxville, Tenn., 3.48
      4. (CO) Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 3.89
      5. (NE) Jace Hurlburt, Arcadia, Neb., 3.92
      6. (OH) CJ Crim, Beverly, Ohio, 4.59
      7. (OK) Brie Wells, Weatherford, Texas, 11.93
      8. (NM) Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 12
      9. (ID) Raegan Steed, Plymouth, Utah, 12.21
      10. (AR) Aubrey Lee, Mount Vernon, Ark., 12.87
      11. (IN) Annmarie Freshour, Borden, Ind., 14.54
      12. (CA) Rian Rusinek, Lincoln, Calif., 15.15

      Breakaway Roping Performance 4 Sunday 9:00 AM

      1. (LA) Hooter Murphy, Keachi, La., 2.4
      2. (TN) Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 2.41
      3. (LA) Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 2.75
      4. (MO) Anna Brisbane, Kearney, Mo., 2.93
      5. (OR) Kennedy Buckner, Redmond, Ore., 3.22
      6. (WY) Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 3.38
      7. (AR) Baylee Lester, Bentonville, Ark., 3.84
      8. (IA) Hattie Renfrow, Pleasantville, Iowa, 3.87
      9. (MT) Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 3.94
      10. (IL) Maggie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 4.4
      11. (GA) Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 4.43
      12. (AZ) Shaelene Singer, Flagstaff, Ariz., 5.18
      13. (PA) Aimee Getgen, Etters, Pa., 14.16
      14. (ID) Laynee Gregersen, Malta, Idaho, 14.96

      Breakaway Roping Performance 5 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. (WI) Jenna Hume, Orfordville, Wis., 2.97
      2. (SC) Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 3.21
      3. (FL) Addi Elliott, Live Oak, Fla., 3.32
      4. (CO) Josey Snidow, Parachute, Colo., 3.52
      5. (SD) Josi Stevens, St. Lawrence, S.D., 4.02
      6. (AL) Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 4.14
      7. (MT) Murphy Gaasch, Dillon, Mont., 5.34
      8. (UT) Mesa Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 12.85
      8. (OR) Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 12.85
      10. (IN) Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 12.96
      11. (FL) Chancey Wright, Punta Gorda, Fla., 14.94

      Breakaway Roping Performance 6 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. (LA) Bailey Mudd, Lake Charles, La., 2.58
      2. (OK) Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 2.6
      3. (WV) Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 2.63
      4. (NV) Grace Felton, Fernley, Nev., 2.74
      5. (GA) Sage Phillips, Resaca, Ga., 3.1
      6. (CO) Tatum Runner, Wellington, Colo., 3.26
      7. (WA) Annie Minor, Ellensburg, Wash., 3.55
      8. (AZ) Kenzie Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 3.71
      9. (IN) Georgia Mae Brumley, Palmyra, Ind., 3.73
      10. (AL) Brianna Pugh, Walnut Hill, Fla., 4.16
      11. (SD) Jenna Fulton, St. Lawrence, S.D., 4.68
      12. (IA) McKet Maher, Hamburg, Iowa, 4.97
      13. (MT) Jacy Johnson, Whitehall, Mont., 6.13
      14. (ND) Brooklyn Berg, Mandan, N.D., 12.12
      15. (OR) Bailey Davis, Scio, Ore., 12.94

      Breakaway Roping Performance 7 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. (MS) Kaylee Traylor, Hattiesburg, Miss., 2.26
      2. (KS) Carlee Potter, Grenola, Kan., 2.67
      3. (NV) Grace Felton, Fernley, Nev., 2.73
      4. (FL) Lacey Nail, Okeechobee, Fla., 2.75
      4. (MO) Laci Fuhlage, Fayette, Mo., 2.75
      6. (AL) Brianna Pugh, Walnut Hill, Fla., 3.01
      7. (LA) Bailey Mudd, Lake Charles, La., 3.39
      8. (IN) Georgia Mae Brumley, Palmyra, Ind., 3.5
      9. (ID) Halle Burch, Jordan Valley, Ore., 3.77
      10. (VA) Makayla Back, Fairfield, Va., 4.65
      11. (AZ) Kenzie Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 12.5
      12. (IA) McKet Maher, Hamburg, Iowa, 13.08

      Breakaway Roping Performance 8 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. (ND) Kelly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 2.73
      2. (AZ) Sherina Singer, Flagstaff, Ariz., 2.78
      3. (UT) Mesa Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 2.9
      4. (MT) Murphy Gaasch, Dillon, Mont., 3.21
      5. (NE) Aluxyn Hollenbeck, Valentine, Neb., 3.43
      6. (MI) Jessica Hiebert, Highland, Mich., 3.55
      7. (SC) Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 3.68
      8. (IL) Ella Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 3.71
      9. (WI) Jenna Hume, Orfordville, Wis., 3.81
      10. (FL) Chancey Wright, Punta Gorda, Fla., 4.3
      11. (MS) Kaitlyn Holland, Liberty, Miss., 5.82
      12. (AL) Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 7.07
      13. (WV) Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 12.26
      14. (IN) Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 12.41
      15. (NC) Emme Colvard, Crumpter, N.C., 12.5
      16. (LA) Camryn Richard, Lake Charles, La., 12.56
      17. (OR) Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 12.67

      Breakaway Roping Performance 9 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. (TX) Aspen Skye Miller, Santa Fe, Texas, 2.09
      2. (UT) Braylee Shepherd, Nephi, Utah, 2.88
      3. (TN) Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 2.89
      4. (LA) Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 2.9
      5. (LA) Hooter Murphy, Keachi, La., 3.08
      6. (MT) Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 3.16
      7. (WY) Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 3.26
      8. (GA) Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 3.79
      9. (PA) Aimee Getgen, Etters, Pa., 3.83
      10. (KY) Eva Elliott, Henderson, Ky., 4.03
      11. (AZ) Shaelene Singer, Flagstaff, Ariz., 4.07
      12. (BC) Vanessa Caverly, Penticton, British Columbia, Can., 13.04

      Breakaway Roping Performance 10 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. (ND) Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 2.17
      2. (TN) Owen Gibson, Gadsden, Tenn., 2.26
      3. (NM) Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 2.7
      4. (KS) Kyleigh Jo Winn, Westmoreland, Kan., 2.81
      5. (NE) Jace Hurlburt, Arcadia, Neb., 2.92
      6. (TX) Josie Conner, Iowa, La., 3.07
      7. (OK) Brie Wells, Weatherford, Texas, 3.46
      8. (CA) Rian Rusinek, Lincoln, Calif., 3.84
      9. (NM) Evann Segura, Stanley, N.M., 4.37
      10. (WY) Jordyn McNamee, Buffalo, Wyo., 4.43
      11. (IN) Annmarie Freshour, Borden, Ind., 4.96
      12. (KY) Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 5.07
      13. (OH) CJ Crim, Beverly, Ohio, 5.55
      14. (AR) Aubrey Lee, Mount Vernon, Ark., 12.66
      15. (MI) Samantha Bennett, Fremont, Mich., 12.81

      Breakaway Roping Performance 11 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. (OK) Calli Snyder, Hendrix, Okla., 2.1
      2. (KS) Taylor Jilek, Princeton, Kan., 2.3
      3. (UT) Kash Gay, Plain City, Utah, 2.36
      4. (AR) Kenlie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 2.41
      5. (TN) Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 2.68
      6. (MB) Tess Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 2.89
      7. (IA) Grace Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 3.23
      8. (MD) Morgan Meekins, Townsend, , 3.25
      9. (OR) Shealyn Harrison, Scio, Ore., 3.43
      10. (WI) Lainee Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 3.55
      11. (GA) Sarah Toole, Rydal, Ga., 3.71
      12. (KY) Skylar Newton, Princeton, Ky., 3.75
      13. (NM) Dara Suckla, Mancos, Colo., 3.84
      14. (CO) Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 3.86
      15. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 4.59
      16. (OH) Charly Coulter, Byesville, Ohio, 4.74
      17. (WA) Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 5.27
      18. (FL) Brighty Bauman, Okeechobee, Fla., 11.96
      19. (MN) Hannah Schubert, Brainerd, Minn., 12.72

      Breakaway Roping Performance 12 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. (NV) Tayler Felton, Fallon, Nev., 1.97
      2. (GA) Ashten Owens, Quitman, Ga., 2.26
      3. (OK) Taitum Thomas, Coalgate, Okla., 2.5
      4. (SD) Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 2.62
      5. (NE) Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 2.73
      6. (UT) Sammy Taylor, Neola, Utah, 2.75
      7. (WI) Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 2.76
      8. (NM) Avery Ledesma, Las Cruces, N.M., 3.05
      9. (MN) Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 4.1
      10. (AZ) Janae Todacheenie, Indian Wells, Ariz., 10.41
      11. (KY) Hailey McCann, Marion, Ky., 13.62

      Breakaway Roping Performance 13 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. (TX) Josie Conner, Iowa, La., 1.88
      2. (LA) Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 2.3
      3. (LA) Hooter Murphy, Keachi, La., 2.33
      4. (NV) Grace Felton, Fernley, Nev., 2.7
      5. (NM) Evann Segura, Stanley, N.M., 2.75
      6. (MT) Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 3.03
      7. (SC) Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 3.1
      8. (CO) Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 3.39
      9. (AR) Kenlie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 3.81
      10. (NE) Jace Hurlburt, Arcadia, Neb., 3.89
      11. (WY) Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 4.44

    • Results by Go-Round

      Breakaway Roping Go-1

      1. (IA) Cheyenne VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 2.32
      2. (MO) Ella Heineman, Falls City, Neb., 2.38
      3. (LA) Hooter Murphy, Keachi, La., 2.4
      4. (TN) Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 2.41
      5. (KS) Taylor Raupe, Douglass, Kan., 2.56
      6. (NM) Evann Segura, Stanley, N.M., 2.57
      7. (LA) Bailey Mudd, Lake Charles, La., 2.58
      8. (OK) Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 2.6
      9. (WV) Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 2.63
      10. (NV) Grace Felton, Fernley, Nev., 2.74
      11. (LA) Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 2.75
      12. (WY) Hailey Hardeman, Wilson, Wyo., 2.78
      13. (GA) Sarah Toole, Rydal, Ga., 2.83
      14. (GA) Ashten Owens, Quitman, Ga., 2.89
      15. (AR) Kenlie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 2.9
      16. (TX) Josie Conner, Iowa, La., 2.92
      17. (MO) Anna Brisbane, Kearney, Mo., 2.93
      18. (WI) Jenna Hume, Orfordville, Wis., 2.97
      19. (KS) Taylor Jilek, Princeton, Kan., 3.04
      20. (CO) Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 3.05
      21. (GA) Sage Phillips, Resaca, Ga., 3.1
      21. (MN) Hannah Schubert, Brainerd, Minn., 3.1
      23. (NE) Tehya From, Crookston, Neb., 3.11
      24. (SC) Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 3.21
      25. (OR) Kennedy Buckner, Redmond, Ore., 3.22
      26. (CO) Tatum Runner, Wellington, Colo., 3.26
      27. (FL) Addi Elliott, Live Oak, Fla., 3.32
      28. (SD) Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 3.33
      29. (WY) Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 3.38
      30. (AL) Kaycee Vander Pluym, Knoxville, Tenn., 3.48
      31. (MN) Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 3.5
      32. (CO) Josey Snidow, Parachute, Colo., 3.52
      33. (WA) Annie Minor, Ellensburg, Wash., 3.55
      34. (NM) Dara Suckla, Mancos, Colo., 3.61
      35. (AZ) Kenzie Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 3.71
      36. (IN) Georgia Mae Brumley, Palmyra, Ind., 3.73
      37. (AR) Baylee Lester, Bentonville, Ark., 3.84
      38. (IA) Hattie Renfrow, Pleasantville, Iowa, 3.87
      39. (CO) Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 3.89
      40. (NE) Jace Hurlburt, Arcadia, Neb., 3.92
      41. (MT) Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 3.94
      42. (SD) Josi Stevens, St. Lawrence, S.D., 4.02
      43. (AL) Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 4.14
      44. (AL) Brianna Pugh, Walnut Hill, Fla., 4.16
      45. (TN) Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 4.22
      46. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 4.25
      47. (IL) Maggie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 4.4
      48. (GA) Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 4.43
      49. (OH) CJ Crim, Beverly, Ohio, 4.59
      50. (SD) Jenna Fulton, St. Lawrence, S.D., 4.68
      51. (SC) Ally Charping, Abbeville, S.C., 4.71
      52. (IA) McKet Maher, Hamburg, Iowa, 4.97
      53. (PA) Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 5.01
      54. (IA) Grace Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 5.04
      55. (AZ) Shaelene Singer, Flagstaff, Ariz., 5.18
      56. (MT) Murphy Gaasch, Dillon, Mont., 5.34
      57. (KY) Hailey McCann, Marion, Ky., 5.54
      58. (MT) Jacy Johnson, Whitehall, Mont., 6.13
      59. (OK) Brie Wells, Weatherford, Texas, 11.93
      60. (NM) Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 12
      61. (ND) Brooklyn Berg, Mandan, N.D., 12.12
      62. (OK) Taitum Thomas, Coalgate, Okla., 12.17
      63. (ID) Raegan Steed, Plymouth, Utah, 12.21
      64. (FL) Brighty Bauman, Okeechobee, Fla., 12.29
      65. (UT) Kash Gay, Plain City, Utah, 12.36
      66. (PA) Riley Shetron, Newville, Pa., 12.69
      67. (OR) Shealyn Harrison, Scio, Ore., 12.83
      68. (UT) Mesa Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 12.85
      68. (OR) Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 12.85
      70. (AR) Aubrey Lee, Mount Vernon, Ark., 12.87
      71. (OR) Bailey Davis, Scio, Ore., 12.94
      72. (IN) Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 12.96
      73. (KY) Skylar Newton, Princeton, Ky., 13.21
      74. (PA) Aimee Getgen, Etters, Pa., 14.16
      75. (IN) Annmarie Freshour, Borden, Ind., 14.54
      76. (FL) Chancey Wright, Punta Gorda, Fla., 14.94
      77. (ID) Laynee Gregersen, Malta, Idaho, 14.96
      78. (CA) Rian Rusinek, Lincoln, Calif., 15.15

      Breakaway Roping Go-2

      1. (NV) Tayler Felton, Fallon, Nev., 1.97
      2. (TX) Aspen Skye Miller, Santa Fe, Texas, 2.09
      3. (OK) Calli Snyder, Hendrix, Okla., 2.1
      4. (ND) Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 2.17
      5. (TN) Owen Gibson, Gadsden, Tenn., 2.26
      5. (GA) Ashten Owens, Quitman, Ga., 2.26
      5. (MS) Kaylee Traylor, Hattiesburg, Miss., 2.26
      8. (KS) Taylor Jilek, Princeton, Kan., 2.3
      9. (UT) Kash Gay, Plain City, Utah, 2.36
      10. (AR) Kenlie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 2.41
      11. (OK) Taitum Thomas, Coalgate, Okla., 2.5
      12. (SD) Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 2.62
      13. (KS) Carlee Potter, Grenola, Kan., 2.67
      14. (TN) Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 2.68
      15. (NM) Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 2.7
      16. (ND) Kelly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 2.73
      16. (NV) Grace Felton, Fernley, Nev., 2.73
      16. (NE) Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 2.73
      19. (FL) Lacey Nail, Okeechobee, Fla., 2.75
      19. (MO) Laci Fuhlage, Fayette, Mo., 2.75
      19. (UT) Sammy Taylor, Neola, Utah, 2.75
      22. (WI) Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 2.76
      23. (AZ) Sherina Singer, Flagstaff, Ariz., 2.78
      24. (KS) Kyleigh Jo Winn, Westmoreland, Kan., 2.81
      25. (UT) Braylee Shepherd, Nephi, Utah, 2.88
      26. (TN) Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 2.89
      26. (MB) Tess Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 2.89
      28. (LA) Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 2.9
      28. (UT) Mesa Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 2.9
      30. (NE) Jace Hurlburt, Arcadia, Neb., 2.92
      31. (AL) Brianna Pugh, Walnut Hill, Fla., 3.01
      32. (NM) Avery Ledesma, Las Cruces, N.M., 3.05
      33. (TX) Josie Conner, Iowa, La., 3.07
      34. (LA) Hooter Murphy, Keachi, La., 3.08
      35. (MT) Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 3.16
      36. (MT) Murphy Gaasch, Dillon, Mont., 3.21
      37. (IA) Grace Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 3.23
      38. (MD) Morgan Meekins, Townsend, , 3.25
      39. (WY) Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 3.26
      40. (LA) Bailey Mudd, Lake Charles, La., 3.39
      41. (OR) Shealyn Harrison, Scio, Ore., 3.43
      41. (NE) Aluxyn Hollenbeck, Valentine, Neb., 3.43
      43. (OK) Brie Wells, Weatherford, Texas, 3.46
      44. (IN) Georgia Mae Brumley, Palmyra, Ind., 3.5
      45. (WI) Lainee Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 3.55
      45. (MI) Jessica Hiebert, Highland, Mich., 3.55
      47. (SC) Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 3.68
      48. (GA) Sarah Toole, Rydal, Ga., 3.71
      48. (IL) Ella Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 3.71
      50. (KY) Skylar Newton, Princeton, Ky., 3.75
      51. (ID) Halle Burch, Jordan Valley, Ore., 3.77
      52. (GA) Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 3.79
      53. (WI) Jenna Hume, Orfordville, Wis., 3.81
      54. (PA) Aimee Getgen, Etters, Pa., 3.83
      55. (CA) Rian Rusinek, Lincoln, Calif., 3.84
      55. (NM) Dara Suckla, Mancos, Colo., 3.84
      57. (CO) Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 3.86
      58. (KY) Eva Elliott, Henderson, Ky., 4.03
      59. (AZ) Shaelene Singer, Flagstaff, Ariz., 4.07
      60. (MN) Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 4.1
      61. (FL) Chancey Wright, Punta Gorda, Fla., 4.3
      62. (NM) Evann Segura, Stanley, N.M., 4.37
      63. (WY) Jordyn McNamee, Buffalo, Wyo., 4.43
      64. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 4.59
      65. (VA) Makayla Back, Fairfield, Va., 4.65
      66. (OH) Charly Coulter, Byesville, Ohio, 4.74
      67. (IN) Annmarie Freshour, Borden, Ind., 4.96
      68. (KY) Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 5.07
      69. (WA) Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 5.27
      70. (OH) CJ Crim, Beverly, Ohio, 5.55
      71. (MS) Kaitlyn Holland, Liberty, Miss., 5.82
      72. (AL) Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 7.07
      73. (AZ) Janae Todacheenie, Indian Wells, Ariz., 10.41
      74. (FL) Brighty Bauman, Okeechobee, Fla., 11.96
      75. (WV) Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 12.26
      76. (IN) Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 12.41
      77. (NC) Emme Colvard, Crumpter, N.C., 12.5
      77. (AZ) Kenzie Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 12.5
      79. (LA) Camryn Richard, Lake Charles, La., 12.56
      80. (AR) Aubrey Lee, Mount Vernon, Ark., 12.66
      81. (OR) Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 12.67
      82. (MN) Hannah Schubert, Brainerd, Minn., 12.72
      83. (MI) Samantha Bennett, Fremont, Mich., 12.81
      84. (BC) Vanessa Caverly, Penticton, British Columbia, Can., 13.04
      85. (IA) McKet Maher, Hamburg, Iowa, 13.08
      86. (KY) Hailey McCann, Marion, Ky., 13.62

      Breakaway Roping Go-F

      1. (TX) Josie Conner, Iowa, La., 1.88
      2. (LA) Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 2.3
      3. (LA) Hooter Murphy, Keachi, La., 2.33
      4. (NV) Grace Felton, Fernley, Nev., 2.7
      5. (NM) Evann Segura, Stanley, N.M., 2.75
      6. (MT) Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 3.03
      7. (SC) Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 3.1
      8. (CO) Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 3.39
      9. (AR) Kenlie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 3.81
      10. (NE) Jace Hurlburt, Arcadia, Neb., 3.89
      11. (WY) Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 4.44

    • Results by Average

      Breakaway Roping Average

      1. (LA) Hooter Murphy, Keachi, La., 7.81
      2. (TX) Josie Conner, Iowa, La., 7.87
      3. (LA) Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 7.95
      4. (NV) Grace Felton, Fernley, Nev., 8.17
      5. (AR) Kenlie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 9.12
      6. (NM) Evann Segura, Stanley, N.M., 9.69
      7. (SC) Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 9.99
      8. (MT) Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 10.13
      9. (CO) Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 10.3
      10. (NE) Jace Hurlburt, Arcadia, Neb., 10.73
      11. (WY) Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 11.08
      12. (GA) Ashten Owens, Quitman, Ga., 5.15
      13. (TN) Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 5.3
      14. (KS) Taylor Jilek, Princeton, Kan., 5.34
      15. (SD) Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 5.95
      16. (LA) Bailey Mudd, Lake Charles, La., 5.97
      17. (GA) Sarah Toole, Rydal, Ga., 6.54
      18. (WI) Jenna Hume, Orfordville, Wis., 6.78
      19. (TN) Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 6.9
      20. (AL) Brianna Pugh, Walnut Hill, Fla., 7.17
      21. (IN) Georgia Mae Brumley, Palmyra, Ind., 7.23
      22. (NM) Dara Suckla, Mancos, Colo., 7.45
      23. (MN) Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 7.6
      24. (GA) Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 8.22
      25. (IA) Grace Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 8.27
      26. (MT) Murphy Gaasch, Dillon, Mont., 8.55
      27. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 8.84
      28. (AZ) Shaelene Singer, Flagstaff, Ariz., 9.25
      29. (OH) CJ Crim, Beverly, Ohio, 10.14
      30. (AL) Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 11.21
      31. (OK) Taitum Thomas, Coalgate, Okla., 14.67
      32. (NM) Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 14.7
      33. (UT) Kash Gay, Plain City, Utah, 14.72
      34. (OK) Brie Wells, Weatherford, Texas, 15.39
      35. (UT) Mesa Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 15.75
      36. (MN) Hannah Schubert, Brainerd, Minn., 15.82
      37. (AZ) Kenzie Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 16.21
      38. (OR) Shealyn Harrison, Scio, Ore., 16.26
      39. (KY) Skylar Newton, Princeton, Ky., 16.96
      40. (PA) Aimee Getgen, Etters, Pa., 17.99
      41. (IA) McKet Maher, Hamburg, Iowa, 18.05
      42. (CA) Rian Rusinek, Lincoln, Calif., 18.99
      43. (KY) Hailey McCann, Marion, Ky., 19.16
      44. (FL) Chancey Wright, Punta Gorda, Fla., 19.24
      45. (IN) Annmarie Freshour, Borden, Ind., 19.5
      46. (FL) Brighty Bauman, Okeechobee, Fla., 24.25
      47. (IN) Greeley Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 25.37
      48. (OR) Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 25.52
      49. (AR) Aubrey Lee, Mount Vernon, Ark., 25.53
      50. (NV) Tayler Felton, Fallon, Nev., 1.97
      51. (TX) Aspen Skye Miller, Santa Fe, Texas, 2.09
      52. (OK) Calli Snyder, Hendrix, Okla., 2.1
      53. (ND) Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 2.17
      54. (TN) Owen Gibson, Gadsden, Tenn., 2.26
      54. (MS) Kaylee Traylor, Hattiesburg, Miss., 2.26
      56. (IA) Cheyenne VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 2.32
      57. (MO) Ella Heineman, Falls City, Neb., 2.38
      58. (KS) Taylor Raupe, Douglass, Kan., 2.56
      59. (OK) Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 2.6
      60. (WV) Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 2.63
      61. (KS) Carlee Potter, Grenola, Kan., 2.67
      62. (ND) Kelly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 2.73
      62. (NE) Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 2.73
      64. (FL) Lacey Nail, Okeechobee, Fla., 2.75
      64. (MO) Laci Fuhlage, Fayette, Mo., 2.75
      64. (UT) Sammy Taylor, Neola, Utah, 2.75
      67. (WI) Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 2.76
      68. (WY) Hailey Hardeman, Wilson, Wyo., 2.78
      68. (AZ) Sherina Singer, Flagstaff, Ariz., 2.78
      70. (KS) Kyleigh Jo Winn, Westmoreland, Kan., 2.81
      71. (UT) Braylee Shepherd, Nephi, Utah, 2.88
      72. (MB) Tess Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 2.89
      73. (MO) Anna Brisbane, Kearney, Mo., 2.93
      74. (NM) Avery Ledesma, Las Cruces, N.M., 3.05
      75. (GA) Sage Phillips, Resaca, Ga., 3.1
      76. (NE) Tehya From, Crookston, Neb., 3.11
      77. (OR) Kennedy Buckner, Redmond, Ore., 3.22
      78. (MD) Morgan Meekins, Townsend, , 3.25
      79. (CO) Tatum Runner, Wellington, Colo., 3.26
      80. (FL) Addi Elliott, Live Oak, Fla., 3.32
      81. (NE) Aluxyn Hollenbeck, Valentine, Neb., 3.43
      82. (AL) Kaycee Vander Pluym, Knoxville, Tenn., 3.48
      83. (CO) Josey Snidow, Parachute, Colo., 3.52
      84. (WI) Lainee Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 3.55
      84. (MI) Jessica Hiebert, Highland, Mich., 3.55
      84. (WA) Annie Minor, Ellensburg, Wash., 3.55
      87. (IL) Ella Rauch, Herrick, Ill., 3.71
      88. (ID) Halle Burch, Jordan Valley, Ore., 3.77
      89. (AR) Baylee Lester, Bentonville, Ark., 3.84
      90. (IA) Hattie Renfrow, Pleasantville, Iowa, 3.87
      91. (CO) Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 3.89
      92. (SD) Josi Stevens, St. Lawrence, S.D., 4.02
      93. (KY) Eva Elliott, Henderson, Ky., 4.03
      94. (IL) Maggie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 4.4
      95. (WY) Jordyn McNamee, Buffalo, Wyo., 4.43
      96. (VA) Makayla Back, Fairfield, Va., 4.65
      97. (SD) Jenna Fulton, St. Lawrence, S.D., 4.68
      98. (SC) Ally Charping, Abbeville, S.C., 4.71
      99. (OH) Charly Coulter, Byesville, Ohio, 4.74
      100. (PA) Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 5.01
      101. (KY) Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 5.07
      102. (WA) Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 5.27
      103. (MS) Kaitlyn Holland, Liberty, Miss., 5.82
      104. (MT) Jacy Johnson, Whitehall, Mont., 6.13
      105. (AZ) Janae Todacheenie, Indian Wells, Ariz., 10.41
      106. (ND) Brooklyn Berg, Mandan, N.D., 12.12
      107. (ID) Raegan Steed, Plymouth, Utah, 12.21
      108. (WV) Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 12.26
      109. (NC) Emme Colvard, Crumpter, N.C., 12.5
      110. (LA) Camryn Richard, Lake Charles, La., 12.56
      111. (PA) Riley Shetron, Newville, Pa., 12.69
      112. (MI) Samantha Bennett, Fremont, Mich., 12.81
      113. (OR) Bailey Davis, Scio, Ore., 12.94
      114. (BC) Vanessa Caverly, Penticton, British Columbia, Can., 13.04
      115. (ID) Laynee Gregersen, Malta, Idaho, 14.96

  • Bull Riding

    • Results by Performance

      Bull Riding Performance 1 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. (AL) Casey Roberts, Munford, Ala., 78
      2. (MO) Koltin Hevalow, Smithville, Mo., 74
      3. (CO) Cooper McClain, Kiowa, Colo., 55
      3. (MT) Cole Hould, Havre, Mont., 55

      Bull Riding Performance 2 Saturday 9:00 AM

      1. (UT) Stran Nielson, Leamington, Utah, 76
      2. (SD) Riley Shippy, Colome, S.D., 70

      Bull Riding Performance 3 Saturday 7:00 PM

      1. (KS) Lane Berkenmeier, Maple Hill, Kan., 77.5

      Bull Riding Performance 4 Sunday 9:00 AM

      1. (NM) Tadd Dictson, Mescalero, N.M., 66
      2. (TN) Blaine Isom, Russellville, Ala., 60

      Bull Riding Performance 5 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. (TX) Canyon Bass, Wimberley, Texas, 81
      2. (LA) Kolby Stelly, Sulphur, La., 78.5
      3. (KS) Tate Pollmeier, Fort Scott, Kan., 62
      4. (CO) Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 60

      Bull Riding Performance 6 Monday 9:00 AM

      Bull Riding Performance 7 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. (OK) Travis Wimberley, Los Lunas, N.M., 61

      Bull Riding Performance 8 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. (LA) Kolby Stelly, Sulphur, La., 75.5
      2. (NM) Clay Garley, Los Lunas, N.M., 70.5
      3. (OK) Lukasey Morris, Union City, Okla., 70
      4. (UT) Dean Thompson, Altamont, Utah, 65

      Bull Riding Performance 9 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      Bull Riding Performance 10 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      Bull Riding Performance 11 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. (HI) Ekolu Ribordy, Waianae, Hawaii, 75

      Bull Riding Performance 12 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. (NE) Conner Halverson, Gordon, Neb., 77
      2. (MO) Koltin Hevalow, Smithville, Mo., 65

      Bull Riding Performance 13 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. (NM) Clay Garley, Los Lunas, N.M., 74

    • Results by Go-Round

      Bull Riding Go-1

      1. (TX) Canyon Bass, Wimberley, Texas, 81
      2. (LA) Kolby Stelly, Sulphur, La., 78.5
      3. (AL) Casey Roberts, Munford, Ala., 78
      4. (KS) Lane Berkenmeier, Maple Hill, Kan., 77.5
      5. (UT) Stran Nielson, Leamington, Utah, 76
      6. (MO) Koltin Hevalow, Smithville, Mo., 74
      7. (SD) Riley Shippy, Colome, S.D., 70
      8. (NM) Tadd Dictson, Mescalero, N.M., 66
      9. (KS) Tate Pollmeier, Fort Scott, Kan., 62
      10. (CO) Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 60
      10. (TN) Blaine Isom, Russellville, Ala., 60
      12. (CO) Cooper McClain, Kiowa, Colo., 55
      12. (MT) Cole Hould, Havre, Mont., 55

      Bull Riding Go-2

      1. (NE) Conner Halverson, Gordon, Neb., 77
      2. (LA) Kolby Stelly, Sulphur, La., 75.5
      3. (HI) Ekolu Ribordy, Waianae, Hawaii, 75
      4. (NM) Clay Garley, Los Lunas, N.M., 70.5
      5. (OK) Lukasey Morris, Union City, Okla., 70
      6. (UT) Dean Thompson, Altamont, Utah, 65
      6. (MO) Koltin Hevalow, Smithville, Mo., 65
      8. (OK) Travis Wimberley, Los Lunas, N.M., 61

      Bull Riding Go-F

      1. (NM) Clay Garley, Los Lunas, N.M., 74

    • Results by Average

      Bull Riding Average

      1. (LA) Kolby Stelly, Sulphur, La., 154
      2. (NM) Clay Garley, Los Lunas, N.M., 144.5
      3. (MO) Koltin Hevalow, Smithville, Mo., 139
      4. (TX) Canyon Bass, Wimberley, Texas, 81
      5. (AL) Casey Roberts, Munford, Ala., 78
      6. (KS) Lane Berkenmeier, Maple Hill, Kan., 77.5
      7. (NE) Conner Halverson, Gordon, Neb., 77
      8. (UT) Stran Nielson, Leamington, Utah, 76
      9. (HI) Ekolu Ribordy, Waianae, Hawaii, 75
      10. (OK) Lukasey Morris, Union City, Okla., 70
      10. (SD) Riley Shippy, Colome, S.D., 70
      12. (NM) Tadd Dictson, Mescalero, N.M., 66
      13. (UT) Dean Thompson, Altamont, Utah, 65
      14. (KS) Tate Pollmeier, Fort Scott, Kan., 62
      15. (OK) Travis Wimberley, Los Lunas, N.M., 61
      16. (TN) Blaine Isom, Russellville, Ala., 60
      16. (CO) Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 60
      18. (MT) Cole Hould, Havre, Mont., 55
      18. (CO) Cooper McClain, Kiowa, Colo., 55

  • Tie-Down Roping

    • Results by Performance

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 1 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. (TX) Riley Webb, Denton, Texas, 8.69
      2. (UT) Wyatt Crandall, Payson, Utah, 10.37
      3. (FL) Cole Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., 10.6
      4. (MO) Jeb Nelsen, Marshall, Mo., 10.77
      5. (AZ) Dean Holyan, Coyote Canyon, N.M., 11.57
      6. (OR) Coy Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., 11.9
      7. (AR) Kody Boatright, Bastrop, La., 12.55
      8. (NV) Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 13.74
      9. (IL) Cooper Langston, Sheridan, Ill., 16.21
      10. (IL) Garrett Leatherman, Newark, Ill., 23.24
      11. (WI) Nathan Pelke, Mondovi, Wis., 26.38
      12. (OH) Owen Larrick, Leesburg, Ohio, 28.78

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 2 Saturday 9:00 AM

      1. (AZ) Cache Kerby, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 11.82
      2. (MO) Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 12.91
      3. (MT) Luke Murphy, Helena, Mont., 13.13
      4. (TX) Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 13.74
      5. (NM) Hayden Powell, Rogers, N.M., 14.49
      6. (MS) Jeb Stewart, Lucedale, Miss., 14.74
      7. (WA) Clay Buchert, Tonasket, Wash., 14.76
      8. (WY) Weston Mills, Gillette, Wyo., 16.18
      9. (CO) Zaine Mikita, Byers, Colo., 17.74
      10. (CA) Jake Bourdet, Hollister, Calif., 18.86
      11. (ID) Tom Simpson, Malad City, Idaho, 19.84
      12. (GA) Cash Goble, Dalton, Ga., 19.88
      13. (UT) Range Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 20.67
      14. (FL) Canton Whitty, Baxley, Ga., 22.1
      15. (PA) Wyatt Long, Camden, , 29.61

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 3 Saturday 7:00 PM

      1. (OK) Blake Tatham, Pryor, Okla., 9.47
      2. (TX) Connor Atkinson, Needville, Texas, 9.61
      3. (KS) Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., 12.1
      4. (ND) Jory Boote, Binford, N.D., 12.22
      5. (MI) Blake Andis, Albion, Ind., 12.4
      6. (WY) Clay Reiner, Buffalo, Wyo., 12.92
      7. (FL) Windall Tindall IV, LaBelle, Fla., 13.19
      8. (KY) Jake Scheidler, Princeton, Ky., 13.63
      9. (NM) Jake Orris, Bosque, N.M., 14.74
      10. (MX) Alberto Sanchez, Saltillo, Coahuila, Mex., 14.81
      11. (AZ) Colton Guin, Casa Grande, Ariz., 15.62
      12. (SC) Taylor Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 18.14
      13. (IL) Kade Foster, Sherrard, Ill., 22.06
      14. (FL) Tyler Lovering, Lakeland, Fla., 23.29
      15. (OH) Cooper Smitley, Uhrichsville, Ohio, 28.01
      16. (NE) Quade Potter, Cambridge, Neb., 29.08

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 4 Sunday 9:00 AM

      1. (OK) Chance Thiessen, Elk City, Okla., 9.03
      2. (CO) Jacob Haren, Erie, Colo., 10.23
      3. (NM) Trent Wood, Portales, N.M., 10.52
      4. (WI) Coy Nelson, Tomah, Wis., 10.7
      5. (AZ) Conor Curbello, Queen Creek, Ariz., 11.46
      6. (KS) Rhett Murray, Belvue, Kan., 11.72
      7. (LA) Hazen Martin, Sulphur, La., 12.4
      8. (SC) Kody Brown, Saluda, S.C., 12.53
      8. (MS) Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., 12.53
      10. (ID) Waid Dalton, Richfield, Idaho, 13.67
      11. (GA) Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 17.22
      12. (SD) Rafe Wientjes, Onida, S.D., 18.28
      13. (MN) Jared Hamilton, Backus, Minn., 20.13
      14. (ND) Tyler Hansen, Killdeer, N.D., 21.22
      15. (TN) Cooper Malone, Summerville, Ga., 21.7

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 5 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. (TX) Kincade Henry, Mt. Pleasant, Texas, 8.86
      2. (ID) Cooper Duffin, Pocatello, Idaho, 9.2
      3. (WI) Conner Thiel, Plymouth, Wis., 10.53
      4. (MD) Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 10.8
      5. (KS) Colton Bond, Cherryvale, Kan., 10.81
      6. (MO) Kason Dyer, Ottawa, Kan., 11.81
      7. (UT) Drake Wycherley, Hooper, Utah, 12.21
      8. (GA) Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 12.22
      9. (AZ) Brad Moreno, Casa Grande, Ariz., 13.87
      10. (WA) Curtis Kayser, Centerville, Wash., 14.7
      11. (NE) Grant Lindsley, Osceola, Neb., 15.86
      12. (NV) Cole Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 15.9
      13. (NE) Zack Bradley, Brewster, Neb., 28.42
      14. (NV) Riley Roderick, Jiggs, Nev., 29.91
      15. (NC) Luke LeMaster, Gaffney, S.C., 30

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 6 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. (OK) Ryon Neathery, Klondike, Okla., 9.46
      2. (ID) Nick Chappell, Blackfoot, Idaho, 10.17
      3. (MS) Matt Watt, Emelle, Ala., 10.24
      4. (MT) Trace Fuller, Bozeman, Mont., 10.71
      5. (MX) Miky Morales, Monterrey, Nuevo León, Mex., 12.27
      6. (LA) Jacques Trahan, Hackberry, La., 13.54
      7. (ND) Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 13.56
      8. (OR) Chase Joyce, Drewsey, Ore., 15.11
      9. (NC) Caden Ussery, Huntersville, N.C., 23.78
      10. (NM) Kadin Babb, Lovington, N.M., 27.22
      11. (KY) Tanner Kane, Huntingburg, Ind., 30.15

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 7 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. (UT) Chase Webster, Kamas, Utah, 8.2
      2. (LA) Jacques Trahan, Hackberry, La., 9.76
      3. (NE) Rhett Witt, Valentine, Neb., 10.12
      4. (ND) Daylon Danks, Mandaree, N.D., 13.17
      5. (OK) Ryon Neathery, Klondike, Okla., 13.35
      6. (MS) Matt Watt, Emelle, Ala., 14.02
      7. (AR) Colt Smith, Hope, Ark., 14.44
      8. (OR) Chase Joyce, Drewsey, Ore., 19.03
      9. (NM) Kadin Babb, Lovington, N.M., 19.39
      10. (NC) Caden Ussery, Huntersville, N.C., 24.02

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 8 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. (ID) Cooper Duffin, Pocatello, Idaho, 9.48
      2. (TX) Kincade Henry, Mt. Pleasant, Texas, 10.64
      3. (NE) Grant Lindsley, Osceola, Neb., 11.41
      4. (GA) Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 11.53
      5. (UT) Drake Wycherley, Hooper, Utah, 12.58
      6. (AZ) Brad Moreno, Casa Grande, Ariz., 12.87
      7. (WA) Curtis Kayser, Centerville, Wash., 13
      8. (TN) Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 13.02
      9. (SD) Ty Moser, Wolsey, S.D., 14.71
      10. (NV) Cole Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 19.32
      11. (WI) Conner Thiel, Plymouth, Wis., 20.12
      12. (MO) Kason Dyer, Ottawa, Kan., 21.84
      13. (KY) Lucas Peterson, Lawrenceburg, Ky., 22.53
      14. (MD) Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 23.9
      15. (CA) Adam J Souza Jr., Dos Palos, Calif., 25.05
      16. (AL) Ty Singleton, Brundidge, Ala., 26.67

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 9 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. (ID) Waid Dalton, Richfield, Idaho, 9.68
      2. (HI) Daniel Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 10.2
      3. (MS) Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., 11.14
      4. (KS) Rhett Murray, Belvue, Kan., 11.41
      5. (NM) Trent Wood, Portales, N.M., 11.8
      6. (CO) Jacob Haren, Erie, Colo., 12.65
      7. (AZ) Conor Curbello, Queen Creek, Ariz., 13.28
      8. (LA) Hazen Martin, Sulphur, La., 16.47
      9. (WI) Coy Nelson, Tomah, Wis., 17.22
      10. (WA) Kass Newman, Moses Lake, Wash., 18.35
      11. (MO) Brody Tunks, King City, Mo., 19.92
      12. (SC) Kody Brown, Saluda, S.C., 20.2
      13. (IN) Alex Greene, Leesburg, Ohio, 21.41
      14. (MT) Garris Robertson, Whitehall, Mont., 22.99

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 10 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. (OK) Blake Tatham, Pryor, Okla., 8.5
      2. (TX) Connor Atkinson, Needville, Texas, 8.77
      3. (FL) Windall Tindall IV, LaBelle, Fla., 10.08
      4. (KY) Jake Scheidler, Princeton, Ky., 10.84
      5. (KS) Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., 11.74
      6. (IA) Cooper Williams, Clarinda, Iowa, 13.22
      7. (WY) Clay Reiner, Buffalo, Wyo., 14.76
      8. (NC) Cole Gillespie, Leicester, N.C., 17.15
      9. (NM) Jake Orris, Bosque, N.M., 18.11
      10. (ND) Jory Boote, Binford, N.D., 18.13
      11. (PA) Jacob Fedder, Catawissa, Pa., 18.74
      12. (WA) Samuel Mundell, Kingston, Wash., 19.97
      13. (CA) Keith Johnson, Etna, Calif., 29.72

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 11 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. (GA) Cash Goble, Dalton, Ga., 9.46
      2. (WI) Lane Shemak, Cobb, Wis., 11.68
      3. (WY) Weston Mills, Gillette, Wyo., 11.7
      4. (MS) Jeb Stewart, Lucedale, Miss., 11.9
      5. (CO) Zaine Mikita, Byers, Colo., 12.11
      6. (SC) Dylan Cook, Camden, S.C., 12.29
      7. (NM) Hayden Powell, Rogers, N.M., 13.8
      8. (MT) Luke Murphy, Helena, Mont., 14.17
      9. (MO) Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 15.65
      10. (AZ) Cache Kerby, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 18.26
      11. (SD) Sully Paxton, Onida, S.D., 19.12
      12. (UT) Range Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 24.93

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 12 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. (TX) Riley Webb, Denton, Texas, 9.63
      2. (IL) Garrett Leatherman, Newark, Ill., 11.77
      3. (MO) Jeb Nelsen, Marshall, Mo., 12.95
      4. (WY) Hunter Hayden, Gillette, Wyo., 14.05
      5. (NV) Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 16.87
      6. (FL) Cole Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., 23.76

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 13 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. (TX) Kincade Henry, Mt. Pleasant, Texas, 8.07
      2. (TX) Riley Webb, Denton, Texas, 8.98
      3. (TX) Connor Atkinson, Needville, Texas, 9.16
      4. (MS) Jeb Stewart, Lucedale, Miss., 10.59
      5. (ID) Waid Dalton, Richfield, Idaho, 10.96
      6. (OK) Ryon Neathery, Klondike, Okla., 11.95
      7. (LA) Jacques Trahan, Hackberry, La., 12.29
      8. (MS) Matt Watt, Emelle, Ala., 12.5
      9. (KS) Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., 13.04
      10. (OK) Blake Tatham, Pryor, Okla., 14.61
      11. (NM) Trent Wood, Portales, N.M., 15.22
      12. (FL) Windall Tindall IV, LaBelle, Fla., 15.37
      13. (MO) Jeb Nelsen, Marshall, Mo., 19.14
      14. (CO) Jacob Haren, Erie, Colo., 20.22
      15. (ID) Cooper Duffin, Pocatello, Idaho, 20.53

    • Results by Go-Round

      Tie-Down Roping Go-1

      1. (TX) Riley Webb, Denton, Texas, 8.69
      2. (TX) Kincade Henry, Mt. Pleasant, Texas, 8.86
      3. (OK) Chance Thiessen, Elk City, Okla., 9.03
      4. (ID) Cooper Duffin, Pocatello, Idaho, 9.2
      5. (OK) Ryon Neathery, Klondike, Okla., 9.46
      6. (OK) Blake Tatham, Pryor, Okla., 9.47
      7. (TX) Connor Atkinson, Needville, Texas, 9.61
      8. (ID) Nick Chappell, Blackfoot, Idaho, 10.17
      9. (CO) Jacob Haren, Erie, Colo., 10.23
      10. (MS) Matt Watt, Emelle, Ala., 10.24
      11. (UT) Wyatt Crandall, Payson, Utah, 10.37
      12. (NM) Trent Wood, Portales, N.M., 10.52
      13. (WI) Conner Thiel, Plymouth, Wis., 10.53
      14. (FL) Cole Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., 10.6
      15. (WI) Coy Nelson, Tomah, Wis., 10.7
      16. (MT) Trace Fuller, Bozeman, Mont., 10.71
      17. (MO) Jeb Nelsen, Marshall, Mo., 10.77
      18. (MD) Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 10.8
      19. (KS) Colton Bond, Cherryvale, Kan., 10.81
      20. (AZ) Conor Curbello, Queen Creek, Ariz., 11.46
      21. (AZ) Dean Holyan, Coyote Canyon, N.M., 11.57
      22. (KS) Rhett Murray, Belvue, Kan., 11.72
      23. (MO) Kason Dyer, Ottawa, Kan., 11.81
      24. (AZ) Cache Kerby, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 11.82
      25. (OR) Coy Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., 11.9
      26. (KS) Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., 12.1
      27. (UT) Drake Wycherley, Hooper, Utah, 12.21
      28. (GA) Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 12.22
      28. (ND) Jory Boote, Binford, N.D., 12.22
      30. (MX) Miky Morales, Monterrey, Nuevo León, Mex., 12.27
      31. (LA) Hazen Martin, Sulphur, La., 12.4
      31. (MI) Blake Andis, Albion, Ind., 12.4
      33. (SC) Kody Brown, Saluda, S.C., 12.53
      33. (MS) Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., 12.53
      35. (AR) Kody Boatright, Bastrop, La., 12.55
      36. (MO) Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 12.91
      37. (WY) Clay Reiner, Buffalo, Wyo., 12.92
      38. (MT) Luke Murphy, Helena, Mont., 13.13
      39. (FL) Windall Tindall IV, LaBelle, Fla., 13.19
      40. (LA) Jacques Trahan, Hackberry, La., 13.54
      41. (ND) Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 13.56
      42. (KY) Jake Scheidler, Princeton, Ky., 13.63
      43. (ID) Waid Dalton, Richfield, Idaho, 13.67
      44. (TX) Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 13.74
      44. (NV) Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 13.74
      46. (AZ) Brad Moreno, Casa Grande, Ariz., 13.87
      47. (NM) Hayden Powell, Rogers, N.M., 14.49
      48. (WA) Curtis Kayser, Centerville, Wash., 14.7
      49. (MS) Jeb Stewart, Lucedale, Miss., 14.74
      49. (NM) Jake Orris, Bosque, N.M., 14.74
      51. (WA) Clay Buchert, Tonasket, Wash., 14.76
      52. (MX) Alberto Sanchez, Saltillo, Coahuila, Mex., 14.81
      53. (OR) Chase Joyce, Drewsey, Ore., 15.11
      54. (AZ) Colton Guin, Casa Grande, Ariz., 15.62
      55. (NE) Grant Lindsley, Osceola, Neb., 15.86
      56. (NV) Cole Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 15.9
      57. (WY) Weston Mills, Gillette, Wyo., 16.18
      58. (IL) Cooper Langston, Sheridan, Ill., 16.21
      59. (GA) Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 17.22
      60. (CO) Zaine Mikita, Byers, Colo., 17.74
      61. (SC) Taylor Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 18.14
      62. (SD) Rafe Wientjes, Onida, S.D., 18.28
      63. (CA) Jake Bourdet, Hollister, Calif., 18.86
      64. (ID) Tom Simpson, Malad City, Idaho, 19.84
      65. (GA) Cash Goble, Dalton, Ga., 19.88
      66. (MN) Jared Hamilton, Backus, Minn., 20.13
      67. (UT) Range Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 20.67
      68. (ND) Tyler Hansen, Killdeer, N.D., 21.22
      69. (TN) Cooper Malone, Summerville, Ga., 21.7
      70. (IL) Kade Foster, Sherrard, Ill., 22.06
      71. (FL) Canton Whitty, Baxley, Ga., 22.1
      72. (IL) Garrett Leatherman, Newark, Ill., 23.24
      73. (FL) Tyler Lovering, Lakeland, Fla., 23.29
      74. (NC) Caden Ussery, Huntersville, N.C., 23.78
      75. (WI) Nathan Pelke, Mondovi, Wis., 26.38
      76. (NM) Kadin Babb, Lovington, N.M., 27.22
      77. (OH) Cooper Smitley, Uhrichsville, Ohio, 28.01
      78. (NE) Zack Bradley, Brewster, Neb., 28.42
      79. (OH) Owen Larrick, Leesburg, Ohio, 28.78
      80. (NE) Quade Potter, Cambridge, Neb., 29.08
      81. (PA) Wyatt Long, Camden, , 29.61
      82. (NV) Riley Roderick, Jiggs, Nev., 29.91
      83. (NC) Luke LeMaster, Gaffney, S.C., 30
      84. (KY) Tanner Kane, Huntingburg, Ind., 30.15

      Tie-Down Roping Go-2

      1. (UT) Chase Webster, Kamas, Utah, 8.2
      2. (OK) Blake Tatham, Pryor, Okla., 8.5
      3. (TX) Connor Atkinson, Needville, Texas, 8.77
      4. (GA) Cash Goble, Dalton, Ga., 9.46
      5. (ID) Cooper Duffin, Pocatello, Idaho, 9.48
      6. (TX) Riley Webb, Denton, Texas, 9.63
      7. (ID) Waid Dalton, Richfield, Idaho, 9.68
      8. (LA) Jacques Trahan, Hackberry, La., 9.76
      9. (FL) Windall Tindall IV, LaBelle, Fla., 10.08
      10. (NE) Rhett Witt, Valentine, Neb., 10.12
      11. (HI) Daniel Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 10.2
      12. (TX) Kincade Henry, Mt. Pleasant, Texas, 10.64
      13. (KY) Jake Scheidler, Princeton, Ky., 10.84
      14. (MS) Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., 11.14
      15. (KS) Rhett Murray, Belvue, Kan., 11.41
      15. (NE) Grant Lindsley, Osceola, Neb., 11.41
      17. (GA) Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 11.53
      18. (WI) Lane Shemak, Cobb, Wis., 11.68
      19. (WY) Weston Mills, Gillette, Wyo., 11.7
      20. (KS) Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., 11.74
      21. (IL) Garrett Leatherman, Newark, Ill., 11.77
      22. (NM) Trent Wood, Portales, N.M., 11.8
      23. (MS) Jeb Stewart, Lucedale, Miss., 11.9
      24. (CO) Zaine Mikita, Byers, Colo., 12.11
      25. (SC) Dylan Cook, Camden, S.C., 12.29
      26. (UT) Drake Wycherley, Hooper, Utah, 12.58
      27. (CO) Jacob Haren, Erie, Colo., 12.65
      28. (AZ) Brad Moreno, Casa Grande, Ariz., 12.87
      29. (MO) Jeb Nelsen, Marshall, Mo., 12.95
      30. (WA) Curtis Kayser, Centerville, Wash., 13
      31. (TN) Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 13.02
      32. (ND) Daylon Danks, Mandaree, N.D., 13.17
      33. (IA) Cooper Williams, Clarinda, Iowa, 13.22
      34. (AZ) Conor Curbello, Queen Creek, Ariz., 13.28
      35. (OK) Ryon Neathery, Klondike, Okla., 13.35
      36. (NM) Hayden Powell, Rogers, N.M., 13.8
      37. (MS) Matt Watt, Emelle, Ala., 14.02
      38. (WY) Hunter Hayden, Gillette, Wyo., 14.05
      39. (MT) Luke Murphy, Helena, Mont., 14.17
      40. (AR) Colt Smith, Hope, Ark., 14.44
      41. (SD) Ty Moser, Wolsey, S.D., 14.71
      42. (WY) Clay Reiner, Buffalo, Wyo., 14.76
      43. (MO) Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 15.65
      44. (LA) Hazen Martin, Sulphur, La., 16.47
      45. (NV) Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 16.87
      46. (NC) Cole Gillespie, Leicester, N.C., 17.15
      47. (WI) Coy Nelson, Tomah, Wis., 17.22
      48. (NM) Jake Orris, Bosque, N.M., 18.11
      49. (ND) Jory Boote, Binford, N.D., 18.13
      50. (AZ) Cache Kerby, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 18.26
      51. (WA) Kass Newman, Moses Lake, Wash., 18.35
      52. (PA) Jacob Fedder, Catawissa, Pa., 18.74
      53. (OR) Chase Joyce, Drewsey, Ore., 19.03
      54. (SD) Sully Paxton, Onida, S.D., 19.12
      55. (NV) Cole Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 19.32
      56. (NM) Kadin Babb, Lovington, N.M., 19.39
      57. (MO) Brody Tunks, King City, Mo., 19.92
      58. (WA) Samuel Mundell, Kingston, Wash., 19.97
      59. (WI) Conner Thiel, Plymouth, Wis., 20.12
      60. (SC) Kody Brown, Saluda, S.C., 20.2
      61. (IN) Alex Greene, Leesburg, Ohio, 21.41
      62. (MO) Kason Dyer, Ottawa, Kan., 21.84
      63. (KY) Lucas Peterson, Lawrenceburg, Ky., 22.53
      64. (MT) Garris Robertson, Whitehall, Mont., 22.99
      65. (FL) Cole Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., 23.76
      66. (MD) Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 23.9
      67. (NC) Caden Ussery, Huntersville, N.C., 24.02
      68. (UT) Range Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 24.93
      69. (CA) Adam J Souza Jr., Dos Palos, Calif., 25.05
      70. (AL) Ty Singleton, Brundidge, Ala., 26.67
      71. (CA) Keith Johnson, Etna, Calif., 29.72

      Tie-Down Roping Go-F

      1. (TX) Kincade Henry, Mt. Pleasant, Texas, 8.07
      2. (TX) Riley Webb, Denton, Texas, 8.98
      3. (TX) Connor Atkinson, Needville, Texas, 9.16
      4. (MS) Jeb Stewart, Lucedale, Miss., 10.59
      5. (ID) Waid Dalton, Richfield, Idaho, 10.96
      6. (OK) Ryon Neathery, Klondike, Okla., 11.95
      7. (LA) Jacques Trahan, Hackberry, La., 12.29
      8. (MS) Matt Watt, Emelle, Ala., 12.5
      9. (KS) Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., 13.04
      10. (OK) Blake Tatham, Pryor, Okla., 14.61
      11. (NM) Trent Wood, Portales, N.M., 15.22
      12. (FL) Windall Tindall IV, LaBelle, Fla., 15.37
      13. (MO) Jeb Nelsen, Marshall, Mo., 19.14
      14. (CO) Jacob Haren, Erie, Colo., 20.22
      15. (ID) Cooper Duffin, Pocatello, Idaho, 20.53

    • Results by Average

      Tie-Down Roping Average

      1. (TX) Riley Webb, Denton, Texas, 27.3
      2. (TX) Connor Atkinson, Needville, Texas, 27.54
      3. (TX) Kincade Henry, Mt. Pleasant, Texas, 27.57
      4. (OK) Blake Tatham, Pryor, Okla., 32.58
      5. (ID) Waid Dalton, Richfield, Idaho, 34.31
      6. (OK) Ryon Neathery, Klondike, Okla., 34.76
      7. (LA) Jacques Trahan, Hackberry, La., 35.59
      8. (MS) Matt Watt, Emelle, Ala., 36.76
      9. (KS) Trey Adams, Junction City, Kan., 36.88
      10. (MS) Jeb Stewart, Lucedale, Miss., 37.23
      11. (NM) Trent Wood, Portales, N.M., 37.54
      12. (FL) Windall Tindall IV, LaBelle, Fla., 38.64
      13. (ID) Cooper Duffin, Pocatello, Idaho, 39.21
      14. (MO) Jeb Nelsen, Marshall, Mo., 42.86
      15. (CO) Jacob Haren, Erie, Colo., 43.1
      16. (KS) Rhett Murray, Belvue, Kan., 23.13
      17. (MS) Kason Davis, Lumberton, Miss., 23.67
      18. (KY) Jake Scheidler, Princeton, Ky., 24.47
      19. (AZ) Conor Curbello, Queen Creek, Ariz., 24.74
      20. (UT) Drake Wycherley, Hooper, Utah, 24.79
      21. (AZ) Brad Moreno, Casa Grande, Ariz., 26.74
      22. (NE) Grant Lindsley, Osceola, Neb., 27.27
      23. (MT) Luke Murphy, Helena, Mont., 27.3
      24. (WY) Clay Reiner, Buffalo, Wyo., 27.68
      25. (WA) Curtis Kayser, Centerville, Wash., 27.7
      26. (WY) Weston Mills, Gillette, Wyo., 27.88
      27. (WI) Coy Nelson, Tomah, Wis., 27.92
      28. (NM) Hayden Powell, Rogers, N.M., 28.29
      29. (MO) Tom Crouse, Gallatin, Mo., 28.56
      30. (LA) Hazen Martin, Sulphur, La., 28.87
      31. (GA) Cash Goble, Dalton, Ga., 29.34
      32. (CO) Zaine Mikita, Byers, Colo., 29.85
      33. (AZ) Cache Kerby, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 30.08
      34. (ND) Jory Boote, Binford, N.D., 30.35
      35. (NV) Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 30.61
      36. (WI) Conner Thiel, Plymouth, Wis., 30.65
      37. (SC) Kody Brown, Saluda, S.C., 32.73
      38. (NM) Jake Orris, Bosque, N.M., 32.85
      39. (MO) Kason Dyer, Ottawa, Kan., 33.65
      40. (OR) Chase Joyce, Drewsey, Ore., 34.14
      41. (FL) Cole Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., 34.36
      42. (MD) Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 34.7
      43. (IL) Garrett Leatherman, Newark, Ill., 35.01
      44. (NV) Cole Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 35.22
      45. (UT) Range Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 45.6
      46. (NM) Kadin Babb, Lovington, N.M., 46.61
      47. (NC) Caden Ussery, Huntersville, N.C., 47.8
      48. (UT) Chase Webster, Kamas, Utah, 8.2
      49. (OK) Chance Thiessen, Elk City, Okla., 9.03
      50. (NE) Rhett Witt, Valentine, Neb., 10.12
      51. (ID) Nick Chappell, Blackfoot, Idaho, 10.17
      52. (HI) Daniel Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 10.2
      53. (UT) Wyatt Crandall, Payson, Utah, 10.37
      54. (MT) Trace Fuller, Bozeman, Mont., 10.71
      55. (KS) Colton Bond, Cherryvale, Kan., 10.81
      56. (GA) Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 11.53
      57. (AZ) Dean Holyan, Coyote Canyon, N.M., 11.57
      58. (WI) Lane Shemak, Cobb, Wis., 11.68
      59. (OR) Coy Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., 11.9
      60. (GA) Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 12.22
      61. (MX) Miky Morales, Monterrey, Nuevo León, Mex., 12.27
      62. (SC) Dylan Cook, Camden, S.C., 12.29
      63. (MI) Blake Andis, Albion, Ind., 12.4
      64. (AR) Kody Boatright, Bastrop, La., 12.55
      65. (TN) Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 13.02
      66. (ND) Daylon Danks, Mandaree, N.D., 13.17
      67. (IA) Cooper Williams, Clarinda, Iowa, 13.22
      68. (ND) Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 13.56
      69. (TX) Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 13.74
      70. (WY) Hunter Hayden, Gillette, Wyo., 14.05
      71. (AR) Colt Smith, Hope, Ark., 14.44
      72. (SD) Ty Moser, Wolsey, S.D., 14.71
      73. (WA) Clay Buchert, Tonasket, Wash., 14.76
      74. (MX) Alberto Sanchez, Saltillo, Coahuila, Mex., 14.81
      75. (AZ) Colton Guin, Casa Grande, Ariz., 15.62
      76. (IL) Cooper Langston, Sheridan, Ill., 16.21
      77. (NC) Cole Gillespie, Leicester, N.C., 17.15
      78. (GA) Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 17.22
      79. (SC) Taylor Kuntz, Johns Island, S.C., 18.14
      80. (SD) Rafe Wientjes, Onida, S.D., 18.28
      81. (WA) Kass Newman, Moses Lake, Wash., 18.35
      82. (PA) Jacob Fedder, Catawissa, Pa., 18.74
      83. (CA) Jake Bourdet, Hollister, Calif., 18.86
      84. (SD) Sully Paxton, Onida, S.D., 19.12
      85. (ID) Tom Simpson, Malad City, Idaho, 19.84
      86. (MO) Brody Tunks, King City, Mo., 19.92
      87. (WA) Samuel Mundell, Kingston, Wash., 19.97
      88. (MN) Jared Hamilton, Backus, Minn., 20.13
      89. (ND) Tyler Hansen, Killdeer, N.D., 21.22
      90. (IN) Alex Greene, Leesburg, Ohio, 21.41
      91. (TN) Cooper Malone, Summerville, Ga., 21.7
      92. (IL) Kade Foster, Sherrard, Ill., 22.06
      93. (FL) Canton Whitty, Baxley, Ga., 22.1
      94. (KY) Lucas Peterson, Lawrenceburg, Ky., 22.53
      95. (MT) Garris Robertson, Whitehall, Mont., 22.99
      96. (FL) Tyler Lovering, Lakeland, Fla., 23.29
      97. (CA) Adam J Souza Jr., Dos Palos, Calif., 25.05
      98. (WI) Nathan Pelke, Mondovi, Wis., 26.38
      99. (AL) Ty Singleton, Brundidge, Ala., 26.67
      100. (OH) Cooper Smitley, Uhrichsville, Ohio, 28.01
      101. (NE) Zack Bradley, Brewster, Neb., 28.42
      102. (OH) Owen Larrick, Leesburg, Ohio, 28.78
      103. (NE) Quade Potter, Cambridge, Neb., 29.08
      104. (PA) Wyatt Long, Camden, , 29.61
      105. (CA) Keith Johnson, Etna, Calif., 29.72
      106. (NV) Riley Roderick, Jiggs, Nev., 29.91
      107. (NC) Luke LeMaster, Gaffney, S.C., 30
      108. (KY) Tanner Kane, Huntingburg, Ind., 30.15

  • Girls Cutting

    • Results by Performance

      Girls Cutting Performance 1 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. (UT) Taylor Porter, Morgan, Utah, 147
      2. (ND) Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 144
      3. (IA) Emma Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 143
      4. (NE) Maddie Stump, Elsmere, Neb., 142
      5. (AZ) Kennedy Cook, Willcox, Ariz., 141
      5. (WA) Kacie Jo Wiersma, Outlook, Wash., 141
      5. (MS) Maddie Brown, Brandon, Miss., 141
      8. (MT) Bailey Benson, Worden, Mont., 140
      9. (NM) Abby Morris, Capitan, N.M., 138
      10. (SD) Jenna Fulton, St. Lawrence, S.D., 137
      11. (CA) Sofi Evans, Lower Lake, Calif., 136
      12. (WI) Grace Waldenberger, Holmen, Wis., 135
      13. (FL) Addi Roberts, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 134
      14. (TX) Dylan Sinclair, Lipan, Texas, 131
      15. (LA) Savannah Stafford, Holden, La., 128

      Girls Cutting Performance 2 Saturday 9:00 AM

      1. (TN) Jaycee Lowery, Gardendale, Ala., 148
      2. (KS) Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 144
      3. (IA) Bailey Weeks, Vinton, Iowa, 143
      3. (OK) Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 143
      5. (CO) Emma Magee, Byers, Colo., 142
      6. (NM) Amy Weich, Las Cruces, N.M., 140
      7. (WY) Easton Boyd, Wheatland, Wyo., 139
      8. (WI) Haley Horne, Marshall, Wis., 137
      9. (ND) Trista Hovde, Sidney, Mont., 135
      10. (UT) Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 131
      10. (CA) Kyrah VanRuiten, Sanger, Calif., 131
      12. (AL) Sage Davis, Eva, Ala., 128
      13. (IL) Larisa Jones, Effingham, Ill., 126
      14. (MI) Hayden LaCommare, Imlay City, Mich., 62

      Girls Cutting Performance 3 Saturday 7:00 PM

      1. (MS) Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 146
      2. (ID) Kate Budge, Kelly, Wyo., 143
      3. (NE) Alexis Rutar, Springview, Neb., 142
      4. (CO) Wayttyn Wollert, Wiley, Colo., 141
      5. (LA) Millie Frey, Eunice, La., 140
      5. (NV) Emma Lemaire, Battle Mountain, Nev., 140
      5. (WI) Emma Tuescher, Darlington, Wis., 140
      5. (IA) McKet Maher, Hamburg, Iowa, 140
      5. (OK) Grace Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 140
      10. (SD) Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 139
      10. (AR) Kenzie Wooten, Texarkana, Ark., 139
      12. (UT) Abbi Bowthorpe, Wallsburg, Utah, 134
      13. (AZ) Tayler Kent, Casa Grande, Ariz., 125
      14. (FL) Brilee Cochran, LaBelle, Fla., 124

      Girls Cutting Performance 4 Sunday 9:00 AM

      1. (TX) Samantha Perko, San Felipe, Texas, 146
      2. (AB) Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 144
      2. (CO) Shelby Temple, Center, Colo., 144
      4. (AR) Karissa McGuire, Hope, Ark., 143
      5. (WA) Aubrey Hart, Yakima, Wash., 141
      5. (CA) Aby Black, Lincoln, Calif., 141
      5. (MT) Chalee Harms, Miles City, Mont., 141
      8. (NE) Faith Storer, Arthur, Neb., 139
      9. (WY) Emme Norsworthy, Thermopolis, Wyo., 138
      9. (OK) Bailey Gregg, Guthrie, Okla., 138
      11. (SD) Chloe Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 137
      11. (NV) Grace Felton, Fernley, Nev., 137
      13. (KS) Alexus Hatcher, Strong City, Kan., 136
      13. (ND) Kazanne Gjermundson, Marshall, N.D., 136
      15. (MI) Carly Cowles, Whittemore, Mich., 130
      16. (IA) Taylor Moore, Lisbon, Iowa, 124

      Girls Cutting Performance 5 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 146
      1. (TX) Ryann Packard, Mineral Wells, Texas, 146
      3. (MS) Makenzie Moore, Kosciusko, Miss., 144
      3. (ID) Kiersten Brockett, Star, Idaho, 144
      5. (KS) Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 142
      5. (MS) Molli Rae Kinchen, Tickfaw, La., 142
      5. (MT) Harley Meged, Miles City, Mont., 142
      8. (SD) Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 140
      9. (NM) McKinzee Shiver, Stanley, N.M., 138
      10. (CA) Francesca Carlin, Spreckles, Calif., 137
      10. (WY) Maddie Fantaskey, Worland, Wyo., 137
      12. (LA) Kaylee Kinney, Sulphur, La., 135
      13. (ND) Isabelle Northrop, Golva, N.D., 126
      14. (AR) Rae Thurman, Summers, Ark., 124

      Girls Cutting Performance 6 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. (OK) Sadie Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 146
      2. (WA) Slone Rexin, Pasco, Wash., 142
      3. (IL) Elsie Mae Nord, Clinton, Ill., 141
      3. (TX) Robbin Rice, Sealy, Texas, 141
      5. (AZ) Tierra McCorkell, Seligman, Ariz., 140
      5. (ID) Brenna Brown, Melba, Idaho, 140
      7. (WI) Natalie Nordmann, Viola, Wis., 139
      8. (KS) Kensley Barnett, Oakley, Kan., 138
      9. (UT) Sommer Amos, Loma, Colo., 137
      10. (NV) Tayler Felton, Fallon, Nev., 136
      10. (IN) Karissa Byers, Fowler, Ind., 136
      12. (CO) Loralee Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 135
      12. (FL) Casey Oliver, Belleview, Fla., 135
      14. (NV) Rilee Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 134
      15. (NM) Avery Ledesma, Las Cruces, N.M., 131
      16. (MT) Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mont., 124

      Girls Cutting Performance 7 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. (UT) Sommer Amos, Loma, Colo., 149
      2. (OK) Sadie Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 147
      3. (TX) Robbin Rice, Sealy, Texas, 146
      4. (NV) Rilee Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 143
      5. (CO) Loralee Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 141
      5. (FL) Casey Oliver, Belleview, Fla., 141
      7. (NV) Tayler Felton, Fallon, Nev., 138
      8. (NM) Avery Ledesma, Las Cruces, N.M., 137
      8. (IL) Elsie Mae Nord, Clinton, Ill., 137
      10. (WI) Natalie Nordmann, Viola, Wis., 130
      11. (WA) Slone Rexin, Pasco, Wash., 129
      12. (KS) Kensley Barnett, Oakley, Kan., 124
      12. (ID) Brenna Brown, Melba, Idaho, 124

      Girls Cutting Performance 8 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. (TX) Ryann Packard, Mineral Wells, Texas, 148
      2. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 145
      2. (KS) Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 145
      4. (MS) Makenzie Moore, Kosciusko, Miss., 143
      5. (NM) McKinzee Shiver, Stanley, N.M., 140
      6. (ID) Kiersten Brockett, Star, Idaho, 138
      7. (NE) Whitney Jennings, Seneca, Neb., 136
      7. (MT) Harley Meged, Miles City, Mont., 136
      9. (SD) Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 134
      10. (CA) Francesca Carlin, Spreckles, Calif., 128
      11. (LA) Kaylee Kinney, Sulphur, La., 126
      12. (AR) Rae Thurman, Summers, Ark., 125
      13. (MS) Molli Rae Kinchen, Tickfaw, La., 124
      14. (FL) Victoria Cross, Palm Beach Gardens, Fla., 62
      15. (ND) Isabelle Northrop, Golva, N.D., 61

      Girls Cutting Performance 9 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. (AR) Karissa McGuire, Hope, Ark., 146
      2. (MI) Carly Cowles, Whittemore, Mich., 144
      2. (MT) Chalee Harms, Miles City, Mont., 144
      4. (NE) Faith Storer, Arthur, Neb., 140
      5. (SD) Chloe Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 137
      5. (ND) Kazanne Gjermundson, Marshall, N.D., 137
      7. (TX) Samantha Perko, San Felipe, Texas, 136
      7. (IA) Taylor Moore, Lisbon, Iowa, 136
      9. (AB) Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 133
      9. (WA) Aubrey Hart, Yakima, Wash., 133
      11. (OK) Bailey Gregg, Guthrie, Okla., 131
      12. (CA) Aby Black, Lincoln, Calif., 130
      13. (KS) Alexus Hatcher, Strong City, Kan., 124
      14. (NV) Grace Felton, Fernley, Nev., 62
      14. (WY) Emme Norsworthy, Thermopolis, Wyo., 62

      Girls Cutting Performance 10 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. (ID) Kate Budge, Kelly, Wyo., 144
      2. (SD) Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 143
      2. (LA) Millie Frey, Eunice, La., 143
      4. (AZ) Tayler Kent, Casa Grande, Ariz., 142
      5. (OK) Grace Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 141
      6. (NV) Emma Lemaire, Battle Mountain, Nev., 140
      6. (WI) Emma Tuescher, Darlington, Wis., 140
      8. (UT) Abbi Bowthorpe, Wallsburg, Utah, 138
      9. (FL) Brilee Cochran, LaBelle, Fla., 136
      10. (IA) McKet Maher, Hamburg, Iowa, 130
      11. (CO) Wayttyn Wollert, Wiley, Colo., 128
      12. (AR) Kenzie Wooten, Texarkana, Ark., 125

      Girls Cutting Performance 11 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. (KS) Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 147
      2. (TN) Jaycee Lowery, Gardendale, Ala., 146
      3. (UT) Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 145
      4. (CO) Emma Magee, Byers, Colo., 142
      4. (IA) Bailey Weeks, Vinton, Iowa, 142
      6. (NM) Amy Weich, Las Cruces, N.M., 139
      7. (CA) Kyrah VanRuiten, Sanger, Calif., 137
      8. (WY) Easton Boyd, Wheatland, Wyo., 134
      9. (OK) Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 131
      10. (OR) Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 124
      11. (AL) Sage Davis, Eva, Ala., 62
      11. (WI) Haley Horne, Marshall, Wis., 62

      Girls Cutting Performance 12 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. (TX) Dylan Sinclair, Lipan, Texas, 145
      2. (IA) Emma Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 144
      3. (WA) Kacie Jo Wiersma, Outlook, Wash., 142
      4. (NE) Maddie Stump, Elsmere, Neb., 141
      5. (SD) Jenna Fulton, St. Lawrence, S.D., 137
      6. (FL) Addi Roberts, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 136
      7. (MT) Bailey Benson, Worden, Mont., 135
      8. (AZ) Kennedy Cook, Willcox, Ariz., 134
      8. (LA) Savannah Stafford, Holden, La., 134
      10. (ND) Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 133
      11. (UT) Taylor Porter, Morgan, Utah, 128
      12. (MS) Maddie Brown, Brandon, Miss., 127
      13. (CA) Sofi Evans, Lower Lake, Calif., 62

      Girls Cutting Performance 13 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. (LA) Millie Frey, Eunice, La., 146.5
      2. (IA) Emma Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 146
      3. (TN) Jaycee Lowery, Gardendale, Ala., 144.5
      4. (TX) Robbin Rice, Sealy, Texas, 144
      5. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 143
      5. (UT) Sommer Amos, Loma, Colo., 143
      7. (CO) Emma Magee, Byers, Colo., 141
      7. (TX) Samantha Perko, San Felipe, Texas, 141
      9. (OK) Sadie Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 140.5
      10. (KS) Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 140
      10. (MS) Makenzie Moore, Kosciusko, Miss., 140
      12. (ID) Kiersten Brockett, Star, Idaho, 139
      13. (IA) Bailey Weeks, Vinton, Iowa, 138
      14. (NE) Maddie Stump, Elsmere, Neb., 136
      15. (ID) Kate Budge, Kelly, Wyo., 135
      16. (TX) Ryann Packard, Mineral Wells, Texas, 132
      16. (AR) Karissa McGuire, Hope, Ark., 132
      18. (KS) Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 127
      19. (SD) Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 123

    • Results by Go-Round

      Girls Cutting Go-1

      1. (TN) Jaycee Lowery, Gardendale, Ala., 148
      2. (UT) Taylor Porter, Morgan, Utah, 147
      3. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 146
      3. (MS) Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 146
      3. (TX) Samantha Perko, San Felipe, Texas, 146
      3. (TX) Ryann Packard, Mineral Wells, Texas, 146
      3. (OK) Sadie Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 146
      8. (AB) Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 144
      8. (KS) Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 144
      8. (MS) Makenzie Moore, Kosciusko, Miss., 144
      8. (ID) Kiersten Brockett, Star, Idaho, 144
      8. (CO) Shelby Temple, Center, Colo., 144
      8. (ND) Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 144
      14. (ID) Kate Budge, Kelly, Wyo., 143
      14. (IA) Bailey Weeks, Vinton, Iowa, 143
      14. (IA) Emma Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 143
      14. (OK) Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 143
      14. (AR) Karissa McGuire, Hope, Ark., 143
      19. (NE) Maddie Stump, Elsmere, Neb., 142
      19. (NE) Alexis Rutar, Springview, Neb., 142
      19. (WA) Slone Rexin, Pasco, Wash., 142
      19. (KS) Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 142
      19. (MS) Molli Rae Kinchen, Tickfaw, La., 142
      19. (CO) Emma Magee, Byers, Colo., 142
      19. (MT) Harley Meged, Miles City, Mont., 142
      26. (AZ) Kennedy Cook, Willcox, Ariz., 141
      26. (WA) Aubrey Hart, Yakima, Wash., 141
      26. (WA) Kacie Jo Wiersma, Outlook, Wash., 141
      26. (IL) Elsie Mae Nord, Clinton, Ill., 141
      26. (MS) Maddie Brown, Brandon, Miss., 141
      26. (CO) Wayttyn Wollert, Wiley, Colo., 141
      26. (CA) Aby Black, Lincoln, Calif., 141
      26. (TX) Robbin Rice, Sealy, Texas, 141
      26. (MT) Chalee Harms, Miles City, Mont., 141
      35. (AZ) Tierra McCorkell, Seligman, Ariz., 140
      35. (NM) Amy Weich, Las Cruces, N.M., 140
      35. (SD) Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 140
      35. (ID) Brenna Brown, Melba, Idaho, 140
      35. (LA) Millie Frey, Eunice, La., 140
      35. (NV) Emma Lemaire, Battle Mountain, Nev., 140
      35. (WI) Emma Tuescher, Darlington, Wis., 140
      35. (IA) McKet Maher, Hamburg, Iowa, 140
      35. (OK) Grace Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 140
      35. (MT) Bailey Benson, Worden, Mont., 140
      45. (NE) Faith Storer, Arthur, Neb., 139
      45. (SD) Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 139
      45. (WY) Easton Boyd, Wheatland, Wyo., 139
      45. (WI) Natalie Nordmann, Viola, Wis., 139
      45. (AR) Kenzie Wooten, Texarkana, Ark., 139
      50. (NM) Abby Morris, Capitan, N.M., 138
      50. (NM) McKinzee Shiver, Stanley, N.M., 138
      50. (KS) Kensley Barnett, Oakley, Kan., 138
      50. (WY) Emme Norsworthy, Thermopolis, Wyo., 138
      50. (OK) Bailey Gregg, Guthrie, Okla., 138
      55. (SD) Chloe Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 137
      55. (SD) Jenna Fulton, St. Lawrence, S.D., 137
      55. (UT) Sommer Amos, Loma, Colo., 137
      55. (CA) Francesca Carlin, Spreckles, Calif., 137
      55. (NV) Grace Felton, Fernley, Nev., 137
      55. (WY) Maddie Fantaskey, Worland, Wyo., 137
      55. (WI) Haley Horne, Marshall, Wis., 137
      62. (KS) Alexus Hatcher, Strong City, Kan., 136
      62. (CA) Sofi Evans, Lower Lake, Calif., 136
      62. (NV) Tayler Felton, Fallon, Nev., 136
      62. (ND) Kazanne Gjermundson, Marshall, N.D., 136
      62. (IN) Karissa Byers, Fowler, Ind., 136
      67. (CO) Loralee Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 135
      67. (LA) Kaylee Kinney, Sulphur, La., 135
      67. (WI) Grace Waldenberger, Holmen, Wis., 135
      67. (ND) Trista Hovde, Sidney, Mont., 135
      67. (FL) Casey Oliver, Belleview, Fla., 135
      72. (UT) Abbi Bowthorpe, Wallsburg, Utah, 134
      72. (NV) Rilee Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 134
      72. (FL) Addi Roberts, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 134
      75. (NM) Avery Ledesma, Las Cruces, N.M., 131
      75. (UT) Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 131
      75. (CA) Kyrah VanRuiten, Sanger, Calif., 131
      75. (TX) Dylan Sinclair, Lipan, Texas, 131
      79. (MI) Carly Cowles, Whittemore, Mich., 130
      80. (AL) Sage Davis, Eva, Ala., 128
      80. (LA) Savannah Stafford, Holden, La., 128
      82. (IL) Larisa Jones, Effingham, Ill., 126
      82. (ND) Isabelle Northrop, Golva, N.D., 126
      84. (AZ) Tayler Kent, Casa Grande, Ariz., 125
      85. (IA) Taylor Moore, Lisbon, Iowa, 124
      85. (FL) Brilee Cochran, LaBelle, Fla., 124
      85. (MT) Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mont., 124
      85. (AR) Rae Thurman, Summers, Ark., 124
      89. (MI) Hayden LaCommare, Imlay City, Mich., 62

      Girls Cutting Go-2

      1. (UT) Sommer Amos, Loma, Colo., 149
      2. (TX) Ryann Packard, Mineral Wells, Texas, 148
      3. (KS) Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 147
      3. (OK) Sadie Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 147
      5. (TX) Robbin Rice, Sealy, Texas, 146
      5. (TN) Jaycee Lowery, Gardendale, Ala., 146
      5. (AR) Karissa McGuire, Hope, Ark., 146
      8. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 145
      8. (KS) Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 145
      8. (UT) Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 145
      8. (TX) Dylan Sinclair, Lipan, Texas, 145
      12. (MI) Carly Cowles, Whittemore, Mich., 144
      12. (ID) Kate Budge, Kelly, Wyo., 144
      12. (IA) Emma Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 144
      12. (MT) Chalee Harms, Miles City, Mont., 144
      16. (SD) Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 143
      16. (MS) Makenzie Moore, Kosciusko, Miss., 143
      16. (LA) Millie Frey, Eunice, La., 143
      16. (NV) Rilee Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 143
      20. (AZ) Tayler Kent, Casa Grande, Ariz., 142
      20. (WA) Kacie Jo Wiersma, Outlook, Wash., 142
      20. (CO) Emma Magee, Byers, Colo., 142
      20. (IA) Bailey Weeks, Vinton, Iowa, 142
      24. (NE) Maddie Stump, Elsmere, Neb., 141
      24. (CO) Loralee Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 141
      24. (OK) Grace Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 141
      24. (FL) Casey Oliver, Belleview, Fla., 141
      28. (NE) Faith Storer, Arthur, Neb., 140
      28. (NM) McKinzee Shiver, Stanley, N.M., 140
      28. (NV) Emma Lemaire, Battle Mountain, Nev., 140
      28. (WI) Emma Tuescher, Darlington, Wis., 140
      32. (NM) Amy Weich, Las Cruces, N.M., 139
      33. (ID) Kiersten Brockett, Star, Idaho, 138
      33. (UT) Abbi Bowthorpe, Wallsburg, Utah, 138
      33. (NV) Tayler Felton, Fallon, Nev., 138
      36. (NM) Avery Ledesma, Las Cruces, N.M., 137
      36. (SD) Chloe Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 137
      36. (SD) Jenna Fulton, St. Lawrence, S.D., 137
      36. (IL) Elsie Mae Nord, Clinton, Ill., 137
      36. (CA) Kyrah VanRuiten, Sanger, Calif., 137
      36. (ND) Kazanne Gjermundson, Marshall, N.D., 137
      42. (NE) Whitney Jennings, Seneca, Neb., 136
      42. (TX) Samantha Perko, San Felipe, Texas, 136
      42. (IA) Taylor Moore, Lisbon, Iowa, 136
      42. (FL) Brilee Cochran, LaBelle, Fla., 136
      42. (FL) Addi Roberts, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 136
      42. (MT) Harley Meged, Miles City, Mont., 136
      48. (MT) Bailey Benson, Worden, Mont., 135
      49. (AZ) Kennedy Cook, Willcox, Ariz., 134
      49. (SD) Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 134
      49. (LA) Savannah Stafford, Holden, La., 134
      49. (WY) Easton Boyd, Wheatland, Wyo., 134
      53. (AB) Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 133
      53. (WA) Aubrey Hart, Yakima, Wash., 133
      53. (ND) Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 133
      56. (OK) Bailey Gregg, Guthrie, Okla., 131
      56. (OK) Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 131
      58. (CA) Aby Black, Lincoln, Calif., 130
      58. (WI) Natalie Nordmann, Viola, Wis., 130
      58. (IA) McKet Maher, Hamburg, Iowa, 130
      61. (WA) Slone Rexin, Pasco, Wash., 129
      62. (UT) Taylor Porter, Morgan, Utah, 128
      62. (CO) Wayttyn Wollert, Wiley, Colo., 128
      62. (CA) Francesca Carlin, Spreckles, Calif., 128
      65. (MS) Maddie Brown, Brandon, Miss., 127
      66. (LA) Kaylee Kinney, Sulphur, La., 126
      67. (AR) Rae Thurman, Summers, Ark., 125
      67. (AR) Kenzie Wooten, Texarkana, Ark., 125
      69. (OR) Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 124
      69. (KS) Alexus Hatcher, Strong City, Kan., 124
      69. (KS) Kensley Barnett, Oakley, Kan., 124
      69. (MS) Molli Rae Kinchen, Tickfaw, La., 124
      69. (ID) Brenna Brown, Melba, Idaho, 124
      74. (AL) Sage Davis, Eva, Ala., 62
      74. (CA) Sofi Evans, Lower Lake, Calif., 62
      74. (NV) Grace Felton, Fernley, Nev., 62
      74. (WY) Emme Norsworthy, Thermopolis, Wyo., 62
      74. (WI) Haley Horne, Marshall, Wis., 62
      74. (FL) Victoria Cross, Palm Beach Gardens, Fla., 62
      80. (ND) Isabelle Northrop, Golva, N.D., 61

      Girls Cutting Go-F

      1. (LA) Millie Frey, Eunice, La., 146.5
      2. (IA) Emma Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 146
      3. (TN) Jaycee Lowery, Gardendale, Ala., 144.5
      4. (TX) Robbin Rice, Sealy, Texas, 144
      5. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 143
      5. (UT) Sommer Amos, Loma, Colo., 143
      7. (CO) Emma Magee, Byers, Colo., 141
      7. (TX) Samantha Perko, San Felipe, Texas, 141
      9. (OK) Sadie Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 140.5
      10. (KS) Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 140
      10. (MS) Makenzie Moore, Kosciusko, Miss., 140
      12. (ID) Kiersten Brockett, Star, Idaho, 139
      13. (IA) Bailey Weeks, Vinton, Iowa, 138
      14. (NE) Maddie Stump, Elsmere, Neb., 136
      15. (ID) Kate Budge, Kelly, Wyo., 135
      16. (TX) Ryann Packard, Mineral Wells, Texas, 132
      16. (AR) Karissa McGuire, Hope, Ark., 132
      18. (KS) Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 127
      19. (SD) Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 123

    • Results by Average

      Girls Cutting Average

      1. (TN) Jaycee Lowery, Gardendale, Ala., 438.5
      2. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 434
      3. (OK) Sadie Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 433.5
      4. (IA) Emma Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 433
      5. (TX) Robbin Rice, Sealy, Texas, 431
      5. (KS) Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 431
      7. (LA) Millie Frey, Eunice, La., 429.5
      8. (UT) Sommer Amos, Loma, Colo., 429
      9. (MS) Makenzie Moore, Kosciusko, Miss., 427
      10. (TX) Ryann Packard, Mineral Wells, Texas, 426
      11. (CO) Emma Magee, Byers, Colo., 425
      12. (IA) Bailey Weeks, Vinton, Iowa, 423
      12. (TX) Samantha Perko, San Felipe, Texas, 423
      14. (ID) Kate Budge, Kelly, Wyo., 422
      15. (AR) Karissa McGuire, Hope, Ark., 421
      15. (ID) Kiersten Brockett, Star, Idaho, 421
      17. (NE) Maddie Stump, Elsmere, Neb., 419
      18. (KS) Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 414
      19. (SD) Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 405
      20. (MT) Chalee Harms, Miles City, Mont., 285
      21. (WA) Kacie Jo Wiersma, Outlook, Wash., 283
      22. (OK) Grace Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 281
      23. (WI) Emma Tuescher, Darlington, Wis., 280
      23. (NV) Emma Lemaire, Battle Mountain, Nev., 280
      25. (NM) Amy Weich, Las Cruces, N.M., 279
      25. (NE) Faith Storer, Arthur, Neb., 279
      27. (MT) Harley Meged, Miles City, Mont., 278
      27. (IL) Elsie Mae Nord, Clinton, Ill., 278
      27. (NM) McKinzee Shiver, Stanley, N.M., 278
      30. (ND) Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 277
      30. (NV) Rilee Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 277
      30. (AB) Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 277
      33. (FL) Casey Oliver, Belleview, Fla., 276
      33. (TX) Dylan Sinclair, Lipan, Texas, 276
      33. (CO) Loralee Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 276
      33. (UT) Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 276
      37. (MT) Bailey Benson, Worden, Mont., 275
      37. (UT) Taylor Porter, Morgan, Utah, 275
      37. (AZ) Kennedy Cook, Willcox, Ariz., 275
      40. (OK) Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 274
      40. (NV) Tayler Felton, Fallon, Nev., 274
      40. (MI) Carly Cowles, Whittemore, Mich., 274
      40. (WA) Aubrey Hart, Yakima, Wash., 274
      40. (SD) Jenna Fulton, St. Lawrence, S.D., 274
      40. (SD) Sawyer Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 274
      40. (SD) Chloe Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 274
      47. (ND) Kazanne Gjermundson, Marshall, N.D., 273
      47. (WY) Easton Boyd, Wheatland, Wyo., 273
      49. (UT) Abbi Bowthorpe, Wallsburg, Utah, 272
      50. (CA) Aby Black, Lincoln, Calif., 271
      50. (WA) Slone Rexin, Pasco, Wash., 271
      52. (FL) Addi Roberts, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 270
      52. (IA) McKet Maher, Hamburg, Iowa, 270
      54. (OK) Bailey Gregg, Guthrie, Okla., 269
      54. (WI) Natalie Nordmann, Viola, Wis., 269
      54. (CO) Wayttyn Wollert, Wiley, Colo., 269
      57. (CA) Kyrah VanRuiten, Sanger, Calif., 268
      57. (MS) Maddie Brown, Brandon, Miss., 268
      57. (NM) Avery Ledesma, Las Cruces, N.M., 268
      60. (AZ) Tayler Kent, Casa Grande, Ariz., 267
      61. (MS) Molli Rae Kinchen, Tickfaw, La., 266
      62. (CA) Francesca Carlin, Spreckles, Calif., 265
      63. (AR) Kenzie Wooten, Texarkana, Ark., 264
      63. (ID) Brenna Brown, Melba, Idaho, 264
      65. (LA) Savannah Stafford, Holden, La., 262
      65. (KS) Kensley Barnett, Oakley, Kan., 262
      67. (LA) Kaylee Kinney, Sulphur, La., 261
      68. (FL) Brilee Cochran, LaBelle, Fla., 260
      68. (IA) Taylor Moore, Lisbon, Iowa, 260
      68. (KS) Alexus Hatcher, Strong City, Kan., 260
      71. (AR) Rae Thurman, Summers, Ark., 249
      72. (WY) Emme Norsworthy, Thermopolis, Wyo., 200
      73. (WI) Haley Horne, Marshall, Wis., 199
      73. (NV) Grace Felton, Fernley, Nev., 199
      75. (CA) Sofi Evans, Lower Lake, Calif., 198
      76. (AL) Sage Davis, Eva, Ala., 190
      77. (ND) Isabelle Northrop, Golva, N.D., 187
      78. (MS) Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 146
      79. (CO) Shelby Temple, Center, Colo., 144
      80. (NE) Alexis Rutar, Springview, Neb., 142
      81. (AZ) Tierra McCorkell, Seligman, Ariz., 140
      82. (NM) Abby Morris, Capitan, N.M., 138
      83. (WY) Maddie Fantaskey, Worland, Wyo., 137
      84. (IN) Karissa Byers, Fowler, Ind., 136
      84. (NE) Whitney Jennings, Seneca, Neb., 136
      86. (ND) Trista Hovde, Sidney, Mont., 135
      86. (WI) Grace Waldenberger, Holmen, Wis., 135
      88. (IL) Larisa Jones, Effingham, Ill., 126
      89. (MT) Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mont., 124
      89. (OR) Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 124
      91. (FL) Victoria Cross, Palm Beach Gardens, Fla., 62
      91. (MI) Hayden LaCommare, Imlay City, Mich., 62

  • Goat Tying

    • Results by Performance

      Goat Tying Performance 1 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. (OR) Chloe Jo May, Junction City, Ore., 7.56
      2. (WY) Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 7.67
      3. (UT) Hailey Humphrey, Nephi, Utah, 8.01
      4. (AR) Kenlie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 8.38
      5. (OK) Jessie Ishmael, Miami, Okla., 8.7
      6. (SC) Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 8.71
      7. (IN) Georgia Mae Brumley, Palmyra, Ind., 8.97
      8. (WA) Josee Newman, Moses Lake, Wash., 9.02
      9. (NC) Ella Kate Phillips, Piedmont, S.C., 9.64
      10. (LA) Kallie deVeer, Geismar, La., 9.87
      11. (PA) Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 10.1
      12. (CA) Cailee Carlson, Tehachapi, Calif., 10.22
      13. (MB) Jezimay Watson, Cavalier, N.D., 10.48
      14. (AZ) Adi Jo Martin, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 10.57
      15. (OH) Tana Drew, Malvern, Ohio, 11.15
      16. (NV) Rilee Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 11.48
      17. (KS) Hadley Teut, Lincoln, Neb., 11.79
      18. (TN) Abby Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 12.31
      19. (WV) Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 12.86
      20. (AK) Laura Haight, Kodiak, Alaska, 12.88
      21. (MI) Tori Patterson, Muskegon, Mich., 13.34
      22. (VA) Josie Adsit, Montpelier, Va., 13.4
      23. (KY) Savannah Burchett, Harrodsburg, Ky., 20.07

      Goat Tying Performance 2 Saturday 9:00 AM

      1. (TX) Madalyn Richards, Hereford, Texas, 7.84
      2. (AB) Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 7.98
      3. (SD) Layni Stevens, St. Lawrence, S.D., 8.09
      4. (MT) Mylee Welch, Joliet, Mont., 8.27
      5. (LA) AnnaMarie Pierce, Cloutierville, La., 8.29
      6. (NV) Chloe Lambert, Fallon, Nev., 8.31
      7. (AR) Betsy Roemer, Bono, Ark., 8.7
      8. (TN) Lauren Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 8.72
      8. (MS) Kate Eiland, Kentwood, La., 8.72
      10. (ID) Laynee Gregersen, Malta, Idaho, 9.03
      11. (IL) Maggie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 9.07
      12. (SC) Grace Bryant, Pendleton, S.C., 9.2
      13. (WI) Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 9.45
      14. (NC) Cheyenne Garmon, Troutman, N.C., 10.1
      15. (IN) Maci Jo Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 10.33
      16. (AZ) Dakota Keenan, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 10.62
      17. (FL) Kaydence Tindall, Felda, Fla., 10.72
      18. (WA) Madison Baumberger, Moses Lake, Wash., 11.47
      19. (CO) Taylor Davis, Rifle, Colo., 12.07
      20. (IA) Layni Masters, Leon, Iowa, 13.43

      Goat Tying Performance 3 Saturday 7:00 PM

      1. (NE) Ashlyn Henderson, Hyannis, Neb., 7.98
      2. (FL) Savanah Nelson, Arcadia, Fla., 8.26
      3. (CO) Shea Grogan, Fort Collins, Colo., 8.27
      4. (MS) Rayelle Nations, Mendenhall, Miss., 8.31
      5. (MT) Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 8.43
      6. (OR) Michelle Williams, North Powder, Ore., 8.84
      7. (ND) Josi Schwab, Linton, N.D., 8.87
      8. (IL) Molly Bell, Avon, Ill., 8.9
      9. (ND) Mariah Topp, Grace City, N.D., 8.92
      10. (WA) Elizabeth Bolich, Mead, Wash., 9.06
      11. (CA) Cori Burdett, Chino, Calif., 9.1
      12. (NV) Lexi Carter, Spring Creek, Nev., 9.34
      13. (MN) Tori Skiba, Cambridge, Minn., 9.39
      14. (MO) Emma Huffman, Versailles, Mo., 9.41
      15. (UT) Amy Mason, St. George, Utah, 9.58
      16. (ID) Brylee Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 10.07
      17. (IA) Kasey Pelzer, Pleasantville, Iowa, 10.19
      18. (IN) Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 10.78
      19. (TN) Lainey Hutchison, Humboldt, Tenn., 11.95
      20. (VA) Chloe Bahhur, Fairfield, Va., 12.22
      21. (AZ) Rudy Rodriguez, Chino Valley, Ariz., 12.55
      22. (NM) McKinzee Shiver, Stanley, N.M., 13.42
      23. (NC) Kayla Earnhardt, Mooresville, N.C., 13.87

      Goat Tying Performance 4 Sunday 9:00 AM

      1. (IA) Cheyenne VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 7.54
      2. (NE) Jessica Stevens, Creighton, Neb., 7.78
      3. (MN) Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 8.01
      4. (WI) Josi Bishop, Westby, Wis., 8.1
      5. (FL) Courtney Grace Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 8.12
      6. (OK) Kate Kelley, Tahlequah, Okla., 8.24
      7. (KS) Kiley Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., 8.28
      8. (SD) Acelyn Brink, Newell, S.D., 8.31
      9. (AR) Sarah Parks, Harrison, Ark., 8.83
      10. (AZ) Kenzie Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 9.5
      11. (SC) Elizabeth Jolley, Chester, S.C., 9.52
      12. (KY) Hailey McCann, Marion, Ky., 9.82
      13. (WY) Rayne Grant, Wheatland, Wyo., 9.83
      14. (MS) Summer Joy Williams, Perkinston, Miss., 9.94
      15. (MT) Manchi Nace, Laurel, Mont., 10.3
      16. (NC) Emma Hunter, Greer, S.C., 10.75
      17. (LA) Meadow Raymond, Oak Grove, La., 11.44
      18. (IL) Katherine Walker, Sherman, Ill., 11.45
      19. (UT) Sammy Taylor, Neola, Utah, 11.54
      20. (MO) Miranda Arndt, Fort Scott, Kan., 11.74
      21. (WV) Lexi Meeker, Scarbro, W.V., 12.84
      22. (MD) Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 13.27
      23. (ID) Breyana Miller-Dubray, Eureka, Nev., 20.88

      Goat Tying Performance 5 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. (LA) Alyssa Gary, Lake Charles, La., 7.67
      2. (TX) Jessi Everett, Tarzan, Texas, 7.69
      3. (WY) Kadra Clark, Yoder, Wyo., 7.91
      4. (MS) Logan Wilson, Louin, Miss., 8.05
      5. (OK) Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 8.34
      6. (WI) Grace Waldenberger, Holmen, Wis., 8.37
      7. (NM) Natalie Larabee, Midland, Texas, 8.75
      8. (ID) Paige Bennett, Preston, Idaho, 8.98
      9. (KS) Lakin Cunningham, Louisburg, Kan., 9.43
      10. (MN) Hannah Schubert, Brainerd, Minn., 9.45
      11. (ND) Jayda Miller, Bowman, N.D., 9.59
      12. (AR) Aubrey Lee, Mount Vernon, Ark., 9.67
      13. (OR) Faith Marshall, Junction City, Ore., 9.84
      14. (IA) Grace Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 10.35
      15. (PA) Aimee Getgen, Etters, Pa., 10.97
      16. (TN) Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 11.06
      17. (OH) Gillian Griffeth, Carrollton, Ohio, 11.09
      18. (KY) Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 11.26
      19. (GA) Emma Orozco, Ranger, Ga., 12.01
      20. (VA) Rianna Brill, Stanardsville, Va., 13.11
      21. (MX) Vanessa Jaquez, Pedro Meoqui, Chihuahua, Mex., 28.68

      Goat Tying Performance 6 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. (NM) Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 7.68
      2. (MO) Karsyn Fuchs, Marshall, Mo., 7.71
      3. (WI) Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 7.96
      4. (KS) Kyleigh Jo Winn, Westmoreland, Kan., 7.97
      5. (WY) Tavy Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., 8.68
      6. (MT) Mary Gibson, Havre, Mont., 8.98
      7. (UT) Staheli Adams, Cedar City, Utah, 9.02
      8. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 9.43
      9. (MN) Hayden Carlson, Brainerd, Minn., 9.55
      10. (OK) Taitum Thomas, Coalgate, Okla., 9.65
      11. (IN) Annmarie Freshour, Borden, Ind., 9.9
      12. (GA) Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 10
      13. (CO) Mackinzee Dermody, Eagle, Colo., 10.24
      14. (CA) Sofi Evans, Lower Lake, Calif., 10.6
      15. (AL) Jessie Steele, Albertville, Ala., 11.43
      16. (IL) Jada Hamman, Bristol, Ill., 11.72
      17. (OH) Emma Wyant, Lisbon, Ohio, 11.85
      18. (SD) Michaela McCormick, Salem, S.D., 12.05
      19. (MB) Tess Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 12.25
      20. (MI) Carly Cowles, Whittemore, Mich., 12.45
      21. (VA) Anna Harris, Eagle Rock, Va., 13.33
      22. (WV) Alison Withrow, Ona, W.V., 14.23
      23. (OR) Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 15.29
      24. (NE) Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 17.35

      Goat Tying Performance 7 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. (MO) Karsyn Fuchs, Marshall, Mo., 7.88
      2. (OK) Taitum Thomas, Coalgate, Okla., 8.33
      3. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 8.51
      4. (NE) Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 8.63
      5. (WI) Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 8.65
      6. (NM) Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 8.68
      7. (SD) Michaela McCormick, Salem, S.D., 8.69
      8. (IN) Annmarie Freshour, Borden, Ind., 8.92
      9. (MT) Mary Gibson, Havre, Mont., 9.14
      10. (MB) Tess Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 9.44
      11. (CO) Mackinzee Dermody, Eagle, Colo., 10.14
      12. (MD) Morgan Meekins, Townsend, , 10.2
      13. (AL) Jessie Steele, Albertville, Ala., 11.78
      14. (MN) Hayden Carlson, Brainerd, Minn., 12
      15. (WV) Alison Withrow, Ona, W.V., 12.28
      16. (IL) Jada Hamman, Bristol, Ill., 12.35
      17. (WY) Tavy Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., 13.1
      18. (MX) Sofia Molina, Camargo, Chihuahua, Mex., 13.31
      19. (VA) Anna Harris, Eagle Rock, Va., 18.9
      20. (MI) Carly Cowles, Whittemore, Mich., 23.41
      21. (CA) Sofi Evans, Lower Lake, Calif., 24.61

      Goat Tying Performance 8 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. (WY) Kadra Clark, Yoder, Wyo., 7.66
      2. (OK) Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 8.26
      3. (SD) Shantell Brewer, Dupree, S.D., 8.47
      4. (CO) Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 8.57
      5. (OR) Faith Marshall, Junction City, Ore., 8.66
      6. (KY) Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 8.93
      7. (NM) Natalie Larabee, Midland, Texas, 9.05
      8. (IA) Grace Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 9.21
      9. (WI) Grace Waldenberger, Holmen, Wis., 9.28
      10. (KS) Lakin Cunningham, Louisburg, Kan., 9.5
      11. (MS) Logan Wilson, Louin, Miss., 9.93
      12. (LA) Alyssa Gary, Lake Charles, La., 11.57
      13. (GA) Emma Orozco, Ranger, Ga., 12.01
      14. (AR) Aubrey Lee, Mount Vernon, Ark., 12.36
      15. (OH) Gillian Griffeth, Carrollton, Ohio, 13.58
      16. (MI) Kaitlyn Howe, Ovid, Mich., 16.99
      17. (VA) Rianna Brill, Stanardsville, Va., 18.2
      18. (MX) Vanessa Jaquez, Pedro Meoqui, Chihuahua, Mex., 19.55
      19. (MT) Erin McGinley, Bozeman, Mont., 19.82
      20. (PA) Aimee Getgen, Etters, Pa., 20.73

      Goat Tying Performance 9 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. (NE) Jessica Stevens, Creighton, Neb., 7.47
      2. (FL) Courtney Grace Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 7.48
      3. (SD) Acelyn Brink, Newell, S.D., 7.84
      4. (IA) Cheyenne VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 8.05
      5. (MT) Manchi Nace, Laurel, Mont., 8.56
      6. (UT) Sammy Taylor, Neola, Utah, 8.71
      7. (NM) Rylee Grace Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 9.24
      8. (NC) Emma Hunter, Greer, S.C., 9.43
      9. (KS) Kiley Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., 9.8
      10. (AL) Kaycee Vander Pluym, Knoxville, Tenn., 9.82
      11. (MN) Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 10.14
      12. (TX) Tylie McDonald, Bryan, Texas, 10.32
      13. (ID) Breyana Miller-Dubray, Eureka, Nev., 10.33
      14. (OK) Kate Kelley, Tahlequah, Okla., 10.36
      15. (IL) Katherine Walker, Sherman, Ill., 11.98
      16. (WI) Josi Bishop, Westby, Wis., 12.43
      17. (WV) Lexi Meeker, Scarbro, W.V., 12.58
      18. (AR) Sarah Parks, Harrison, Ark., 13.19
      19. (LA) Meadow Raymond, Oak Grove, La., 15.31
      20. (MD) Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 16.88

      Goat Tying Performance 10 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. (AZ) Rudy Rodriguez, Chino Valley, Ariz., 7.7
      2. (UT) Amy Mason, St. George, Utah, 7.85
      3. (NM) McKinzee Shiver, Stanley, N.M., 8.74
      4. (IN) Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 8.76
      5. (OR) Michelle Williams, North Powder, Ore., 8.82
      6. (WY) RaeLee Caldwell, Gillette, Wyo., 8.89
      7. (FL) Savanah Nelson, Arcadia, Fla., 8.91
      8. (NC) Kayla Earnhardt, Mooresville, N.C., 9.1
      9. (ND) Mariah Topp, Grace City, N.D., 9.14
      10. (NV) Lexi Carter, Spring Creek, Nev., 9.22
      11. (CA) Cori Burdett, Chino, Calif., 9.27
      12. (WA) Elizabeth Bolich, Mead, Wash., 9.35
      13. (IL) Molly Bell, Avon, Ill., 9.42
      14. (IA) Kasey Pelzer, Pleasantville, Iowa, 9.81
      15. (NE) Ashlyn Henderson, Hyannis, Neb., 10.31
      16. (MT) Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 10.32
      17. (GA) Sage Phillips, Resaca, Ga., 11.03
      18. (OH) Bella Corcoran, Adamsville, Pa., 11.88
      19. (TN) Lainey Hutchison, Humboldt, Tenn., 12.26
      20. (MO) Emma Huffman, Versailles, Mo., 12.65
      21. (ND) Josi Schwab, Linton, N.D., 12.72
      22. (MN) Tori Skiba, Cambridge, Minn., 17.48
      23. (VA) Chloe Bahhur, Fairfield, Va., 18.25
      24. (MS) Rayelle Nations, Mendenhall, Miss., 19.85

      Goat Tying Performance 11 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. (TX) Madalyn Richards, Hereford, Texas, 7.07
      2. (AB) Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 7.13
      3. (ID) Laynee Gregersen, Malta, Idaho, 7.65
      4. (NV) Chloe Lambert, Fallon, Nev., 7.93
      5. (SC) Grace Bryant, Pendleton, S.C., 8.05
      6. (AZ) Dakota Keenan, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 8.12
      7. (AR) Betsy Roemer, Bono, Ark., 8.41
      8. (FL) Kaydence Tindall, Felda, Fla., 9.1
      9. (WA) Madison Baumberger, Moses Lake, Wash., 9.6
      10. (AL) Brianna Pugh, Walnut Hill, Fla., 10.21
      11. (KY) Ryan Fritchley, Evansville, Ind., 10.67
      12. (GA) Rachel Bartlett, Perry, Ga., 11.26
      13. (IN) Maci Jo Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 11.36
      14. (MS) Kate Eiland, Kentwood, La., 12.19
      15. (MD) Katie Howard, Salisbury, Md., 13.01
      16. (WI) Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 13.27
      17. (IA) Layni Masters, Leon, Iowa, 13.8
      18. (PA) Riley Shetron, Newville, Pa., 16.69
      19. (TN) Lauren Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 17.79

      Goat Tying Performance 12 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. (WY) Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 7.55
      2. (TX) Emma Kent, Smyer, Texas, 7.66
      3. (OK) Jessie Ishmael, Miami, Okla., 7.81
      4. (SC) Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 8.02
      5. (NE) Emma Ohm, Hyannis, Neb., 8.31
      6. (OR) Chloe Jo May, Junction City, Ore., 8.5
      7. (AZ) Adi Jo Martin, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 8.67
      8. (NV) Rilee Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 8.72
      9. (ND) Cassidy Davidson, Mandan, N.D., 8.96
      10. (NC) Ella Kate Phillips, Piedmont, S.C., 9.34
      11. (AR) Kenlie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 9.47
      12. (WA) Josee Newman, Moses Lake, Wash., 9.69
      13. (TN) Abby Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 9.71
      14. (UT) Hailey Humphrey, Nephi, Utah, 9.86
      15. (KS) Hadley Teut, Lincoln, Neb., 9.97
      16. (AB) Tess Thurston, Big Valley, Alberta, Can., 10.16
      17. (CA) Cailee Carlson, Tehachapi, Calif., 10.24
      18. (LA) Kallie deVeer, Geismar, La., 10.44
      19. (IN) Georgia Mae Brumley, Palmyra, Ind., 11.52
      20. (OH) Tana Drew, Malvern, Ohio, 12.43
      21. (VA) Josie Adsit, Montpelier, Va., 12.91
      22. (MB) Jezimay Watson, Cavalier, N.D., 13.26
      23. (MI) Tori Patterson, Muskegon, Mich., 17.19

      Goat Tying Performance 13 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. (TX) Madalyn Richards, Hereford, Texas, 7.1
      2. (OK) Jessie Ishmael, Miami, Okla., 7.15
      3. (NE) Jessica Stevens, Creighton, Neb., 7.31
      4. (OK) Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 7.6
      5. (WY) Kadra Clark, Yoder, Wyo., 7.98
      6. (NM) Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 8.03
      7. (SC) Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 8.16
      8. (OR) Chloe Jo May, Junction City, Ore., 8.2
      8. (AB) Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 8.2
      10. (WI) Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 8.26
      11. (ID) Laynee Gregersen, Malta, Idaho, 8.28
      12. (MO) Karsyn Fuchs, Marshall, Mo., 8.46
      13. (FL) Courtney Grace Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 8.76
      14. (NV) Chloe Lambert, Fallon, Nev., 9.6
      15. (IA) Cheyenne VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 10.27
      16. (SC) Grace Bryant, Pendleton, S.C., 10.49
      17. (SD) Acelyn Brink, Newell, S.D., 10.61
      18. (AR) Betsy Roemer, Bono, Ark., 11.61

    • Results by Go-Round

      Goat Tying Go-1

      1. (IA) Cheyenne VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 7.54
      2. (OR) Chloe Jo May, Junction City, Ore., 7.56
      3. (WY) Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 7.67
      3. (LA) Alyssa Gary, Lake Charles, La., 7.67
      5. (NM) Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 7.68
      6. (TX) Jessi Everett, Tarzan, Texas, 7.69
      7. (MO) Karsyn Fuchs, Marshall, Mo., 7.71
      8. (NE) Jessica Stevens, Creighton, Neb., 7.78
      9. (TX) Madalyn Richards, Hereford, Texas, 7.84
      10. (WY) Kadra Clark, Yoder, Wyo., 7.91
      11. (WI) Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 7.96
      12. (KS) Kyleigh Jo Winn, Westmoreland, Kan., 7.97
      13. (AB) Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 7.98
      13. (NE) Ashlyn Henderson, Hyannis, Neb., 7.98
      15. (MN) Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 8.01
      15. (UT) Hailey Humphrey, Nephi, Utah, 8.01
      17. (MS) Logan Wilson, Louin, Miss., 8.05
      18. (SD) Layni Stevens, St. Lawrence, S.D., 8.09
      19. (WI) Josi Bishop, Westby, Wis., 8.1
      20. (FL) Courtney Grace Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 8.12
      21. (OK) Kate Kelley, Tahlequah, Okla., 8.24
      22. (FL) Savanah Nelson, Arcadia, Fla., 8.26
      23. (MT) Mylee Welch, Joliet, Mont., 8.27
      23. (CO) Shea Grogan, Fort Collins, Colo., 8.27
      25. (KS) Kiley Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., 8.28
      26. (LA) AnnaMarie Pierce, Cloutierville, La., 8.29
      27. (NV) Chloe Lambert, Fallon, Nev., 8.31
      27. (MS) Rayelle Nations, Mendenhall, Miss., 8.31
      27. (SD) Acelyn Brink, Newell, S.D., 8.31
      30. (OK) Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 8.34
      31. (WI) Grace Waldenberger, Holmen, Wis., 8.37
      32. (AR) Kenlie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 8.38
      33. (MT) Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 8.43
      34. (WY) Tavy Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., 8.68
      35. (AR) Betsy Roemer, Bono, Ark., 8.7
      35. (OK) Jessie Ishmael, Miami, Okla., 8.7
      37. (SC) Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 8.71
      38. (TN) Lauren Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 8.72
      38. (MS) Kate Eiland, Kentwood, La., 8.72
      40. (NM) Natalie Larabee, Midland, Texas, 8.75
      41. (AR) Sarah Parks, Harrison, Ark., 8.83
      42. (OR) Michelle Williams, North Powder, Ore., 8.84
      43. (ND) Josi Schwab, Linton, N.D., 8.87
      44. (IL) Molly Bell, Avon, Ill., 8.9
      45. (ND) Mariah Topp, Grace City, N.D., 8.92
      46. (IN) Georgia Mae Brumley, Palmyra, Ind., 8.97
      47. (MT) Mary Gibson, Havre, Mont., 8.98
      47. (ID) Paige Bennett, Preston, Idaho, 8.98
      49. (UT) Staheli Adams, Cedar City, Utah, 9.02
      49. (WA) Josee Newman, Moses Lake, Wash., 9.02
      51. (ID) Laynee Gregersen, Malta, Idaho, 9.03
      52. (WA) Elizabeth Bolich, Mead, Wash., 9.06
      53. (IL) Maggie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 9.07
      54. (CA) Cori Burdett, Chino, Calif., 9.1
      55. (SC) Grace Bryant, Pendleton, S.C., 9.2
      56. (NV) Lexi Carter, Spring Creek, Nev., 9.34
      57. (MN) Tori Skiba, Cambridge, Minn., 9.39
      58. (MO) Emma Huffman, Versailles, Mo., 9.41
      59. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 9.43
      59. (KS) Lakin Cunningham, Louisburg, Kan., 9.43
      61. (MN) Hannah Schubert, Brainerd, Minn., 9.45
      61. (WI) Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 9.45
      63. (AZ) Kenzie Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 9.5
      64. (SC) Elizabeth Jolley, Chester, S.C., 9.52
      65. (MN) Hayden Carlson, Brainerd, Minn., 9.55
      66. (UT) Amy Mason, St. George, Utah, 9.58
      67. (ND) Jayda Miller, Bowman, N.D., 9.59
      68. (NC) Ella Kate Phillips, Piedmont, S.C., 9.64
      69. (OK) Taitum Thomas, Coalgate, Okla., 9.65
      70. (AR) Aubrey Lee, Mount Vernon, Ark., 9.67
      71. (KY) Hailey McCann, Marion, Ky., 9.82
      72. (WY) Rayne Grant, Wheatland, Wyo., 9.83
      73. (OR) Faith Marshall, Junction City, Ore., 9.84
      74. (LA) Kallie deVeer, Geismar, La., 9.87
      75. (IN) Annmarie Freshour, Borden, Ind., 9.9
      76. (MS) Summer Joy Williams, Perkinston, Miss., 9.94
      77. (GA) Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 10
      78. (ID) Brylee Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 10.07
      79. (NC) Cheyenne Garmon, Troutman, N.C., 10.1
      79. (PA) Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 10.1
      81. (IA) Kasey Pelzer, Pleasantville, Iowa, 10.19
      82. (CA) Cailee Carlson, Tehachapi, Calif., 10.22
      83. (CO) Mackinzee Dermody, Eagle, Colo., 10.24
      84. (MT) Manchi Nace, Laurel, Mont., 10.3
      85. (IN) Maci Jo Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 10.33
      86. (IA) Grace Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 10.35
      87. (MB) Jezimay Watson, Cavalier, N.D., 10.48
      88. (AZ) Adi Jo Martin, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 10.57
      89. (CA) Sofi Evans, Lower Lake, Calif., 10.6
      90. (AZ) Dakota Keenan, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 10.62
      91. (FL) Kaydence Tindall, Felda, Fla., 10.72
      92. (NC) Emma Hunter, Greer, S.C., 10.75
      93. (IN) Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 10.78
      94. (PA) Aimee Getgen, Etters, Pa., 10.97
      95. (TN) Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 11.06
      96. (OH) Gillian Griffeth, Carrollton, Ohio, 11.09
      97. (OH) Tana Drew, Malvern, Ohio, 11.15
      98. (KY) Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 11.26
      99. (AL) Jessie Steele, Albertville, Ala., 11.43
      100. (LA) Meadow Raymond, Oak Grove, La., 11.44
      101. (IL) Katherine Walker, Sherman, Ill., 11.45
      102. (WA) Madison Baumberger, Moses Lake, Wash., 11.47
      103. (NV) Rilee Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 11.48
      104. (UT) Sammy Taylor, Neola, Utah, 11.54
      105. (IL) Jada Hamman, Bristol, Ill., 11.72
      106. (MO) Miranda Arndt, Fort Scott, Kan., 11.74
      107. (KS) Hadley Teut, Lincoln, Neb., 11.79
      108. (OH) Emma Wyant, Lisbon, Ohio, 11.85
      109. (TN) Lainey Hutchison, Humboldt, Tenn., 11.95
      110. (GA) Emma Orozco, Ranger, Ga., 12.01
      111. (SD) Michaela McCormick, Salem, S.D., 12.05
      112. (CO) Taylor Davis, Rifle, Colo., 12.07
      113. (VA) Chloe Bahhur, Fairfield, Va., 12.22
      114. (MB) Tess Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 12.25
      115. (TN) Abby Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 12.31
      116. (MI) Carly Cowles, Whittemore, Mich., 12.45
      117. (AZ) Rudy Rodriguez, Chino Valley, Ariz., 12.55
      118. (WV) Lexi Meeker, Scarbro, W.V., 12.84
      119. (WV) Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 12.86
      120. (AK) Laura Haight, Kodiak, Alaska, 12.88
      121. (VA) Rianna Brill, Stanardsville, Va., 13.11
      122. (MD) Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 13.27
      123. (VA) Anna Harris, Eagle Rock, Va., 13.33
      124. (MI) Tori Patterson, Muskegon, Mich., 13.34
      125. (VA) Josie Adsit, Montpelier, Va., 13.4
      126. (NM) McKinzee Shiver, Stanley, N.M., 13.42
      127. (IA) Layni Masters, Leon, Iowa, 13.43
      128. (NC) Kayla Earnhardt, Mooresville, N.C., 13.87
      129. (WV) Alison Withrow, Ona, W.V., 14.23
      130. (OR) Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 15.29
      131. (NE) Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 17.35
      132. (KY) Savannah Burchett, Harrodsburg, Ky., 20.07
      133. (ID) Breyana Miller-Dubray, Eureka, Nev., 20.88
      134. (MX) Vanessa Jaquez, Pedro Meoqui, Chihuahua, Mex., 28.68

      Goat Tying Go-2

      1. (TX) Madalyn Richards, Hereford, Texas, 7.07
      2. (AB) Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 7.13
      3. (NE) Jessica Stevens, Creighton, Neb., 7.47
      4. (FL) Courtney Grace Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 7.48
      5. (WY) Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 7.55
      6. (ID) Laynee Gregersen, Malta, Idaho, 7.65
      7. (TX) Emma Kent, Smyer, Texas, 7.66
      7. (WY) Kadra Clark, Yoder, Wyo., 7.66
      9. (AZ) Rudy Rodriguez, Chino Valley, Ariz., 7.7
      10. (OK) Jessie Ishmael, Miami, Okla., 7.81
      11. (SD) Acelyn Brink, Newell, S.D., 7.84
      12. (UT) Amy Mason, St. George, Utah, 7.85
      13. (MO) Karsyn Fuchs, Marshall, Mo., 7.88
      14. (NV) Chloe Lambert, Fallon, Nev., 7.93
      15. (SC) Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 8.02
      16. (SC) Grace Bryant, Pendleton, S.C., 8.05
      16. (IA) Cheyenne VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 8.05
      18. (AZ) Dakota Keenan, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 8.12
      19. (OK) Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 8.26
      20. (NE) Emma Ohm, Hyannis, Neb., 8.31
      21. (OK) Taitum Thomas, Coalgate, Okla., 8.33
      22. (AR) Betsy Roemer, Bono, Ark., 8.41
      23. (SD) Shantell Brewer, Dupree, S.D., 8.47
      24. (OR) Chloe Jo May, Junction City, Ore., 8.5
      25. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 8.51
      26. (MT) Manchi Nace, Laurel, Mont., 8.56
      27. (CO) Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 8.57
      28. (NE) Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 8.63
      29. (WI) Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 8.65
      30. (OR) Faith Marshall, Junction City, Ore., 8.66
      31. (AZ) Adi Jo Martin, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 8.67
      32. (NM) Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 8.68
      33. (SD) Michaela McCormick, Salem, S.D., 8.69
      34. (UT) Sammy Taylor, Neola, Utah, 8.71
      35. (NV) Rilee Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 8.72
      36. (NM) McKinzee Shiver, Stanley, N.M., 8.74
      37. (IN) Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 8.76
      38. (OR) Michelle Williams, North Powder, Ore., 8.82
      39. (WY) RaeLee Caldwell, Gillette, Wyo., 8.89
      40. (FL) Savanah Nelson, Arcadia, Fla., 8.91
      41. (IN) Annmarie Freshour, Borden, Ind., 8.92
      42. (KY) Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 8.93
      43. (ND) Cassidy Davidson, Mandan, N.D., 8.96
      44. (NM) Natalie Larabee, Midland, Texas, 9.05
      45. (FL) Kaydence Tindall, Felda, Fla., 9.1
      45. (NC) Kayla Earnhardt, Mooresville, N.C., 9.1
      47. (MT) Mary Gibson, Havre, Mont., 9.14
      47. (ND) Mariah Topp, Grace City, N.D., 9.14
      49. (IA) Grace Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 9.21
      50. (NV) Lexi Carter, Spring Creek, Nev., 9.22
      51. (NM) Rylee Grace Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 9.24
      52. (CA) Cori Burdett, Chino, Calif., 9.27
      53. (WI) Grace Waldenberger, Holmen, Wis., 9.28
      54. (NC) Ella Kate Phillips, Piedmont, S.C., 9.34
      55. (WA) Elizabeth Bolich, Mead, Wash., 9.35
      56. (IL) Molly Bell, Avon, Ill., 9.42
      57. (NC) Emma Hunter, Greer, S.C., 9.43
      58. (MB) Tess Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 9.44
      59. (AR) Kenlie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 9.47
      60. (KS) Lakin Cunningham, Louisburg, Kan., 9.5
      61. (WA) Madison Baumberger, Moses Lake, Wash., 9.6
      62. (WA) Josee Newman, Moses Lake, Wash., 9.69
      63. (TN) Abby Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 9.71
      64. (KS) Kiley Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., 9.8
      65. (IA) Kasey Pelzer, Pleasantville, Iowa, 9.81
      66. (AL) Kaycee Vander Pluym, Knoxville, Tenn., 9.82
      67. (UT) Hailey Humphrey, Nephi, Utah, 9.86
      68. (MS) Logan Wilson, Louin, Miss., 9.93
      69. (KS) Hadley Teut, Lincoln, Neb., 9.97
      70. (MN) Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 10.14
      70. (CO) Mackinzee Dermody, Eagle, Colo., 10.14
      72. (AB) Tess Thurston, Big Valley, Alberta, Can., 10.16
      73. (MD) Morgan Meekins, Townsend, , 10.2
      74. (AL) Brianna Pugh, Walnut Hill, Fla., 10.21
      75. (CA) Cailee Carlson, Tehachapi, Calif., 10.24
      76. (NE) Ashlyn Henderson, Hyannis, Neb., 10.31
      77. (MT) Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 10.32
      77. (TX) Tylie McDonald, Bryan, Texas, 10.32
      79. (ID) Breyana Miller-Dubray, Eureka, Nev., 10.33
      80. (OK) Kate Kelley, Tahlequah, Okla., 10.36
      81. (LA) Kallie deVeer, Geismar, La., 10.44
      82. (KY) Ryan Fritchley, Evansville, Ind., 10.67
      83. (GA) Sage Phillips, Resaca, Ga., 11.03
      84. (GA) Rachel Bartlett, Perry, Ga., 11.26
      85. (IN) Maci Jo Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 11.36
      86. (IN) Georgia Mae Brumley, Palmyra, Ind., 11.52
      87. (LA) Alyssa Gary, Lake Charles, La., 11.57
      88. (AL) Jessie Steele, Albertville, Ala., 11.78
      89. (OH) Bella Corcoran, Adamsville, Pa., 11.88
      90. (IL) Katherine Walker, Sherman, Ill., 11.98
      91. (MN) Hayden Carlson, Brainerd, Minn., 12
      92. (GA) Emma Orozco, Ranger, Ga., 12.01
      93. (MS) Kate Eiland, Kentwood, La., 12.19
      94. (TN) Lainey Hutchison, Humboldt, Tenn., 12.26
      95. (WV) Alison Withrow, Ona, W.V., 12.28
      96. (IL) Jada Hamman, Bristol, Ill., 12.35
      97. (AR) Aubrey Lee, Mount Vernon, Ark., 12.36
      98. (OH) Tana Drew, Malvern, Ohio, 12.43
      98. (WI) Josi Bishop, Westby, Wis., 12.43
      100. (WV) Lexi Meeker, Scarbro, W.V., 12.58
      101. (MO) Emma Huffman, Versailles, Mo., 12.65
      102. (ND) Josi Schwab, Linton, N.D., 12.72
      103. (VA) Josie Adsit, Montpelier, Va., 12.91
      104. (MD) Katie Howard, Salisbury, Md., 13.01
      105. (WY) Tavy Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., 13.1
      106. (AR) Sarah Parks, Harrison, Ark., 13.19
      107. (MB) Jezimay Watson, Cavalier, N.D., 13.26
      108. (WI) Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 13.27
      109. (MX) Sofia Molina, Camargo, Chihuahua, Mex., 13.31
      110. (OH) Gillian Griffeth, Carrollton, Ohio, 13.58
      111. (IA) Layni Masters, Leon, Iowa, 13.8
      112. (LA) Meadow Raymond, Oak Grove, La., 15.31
      113. (PA) Riley Shetron, Newville, Pa., 16.69
      114. (MD) Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 16.88
      115. (MI) Kaitlyn Howe, Ovid, Mich., 16.99
      116. (MI) Tori Patterson, Muskegon, Mich., 17.19
      117. (MN) Tori Skiba, Cambridge, Minn., 17.48
      118. (TN) Lauren Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 17.79
      119. (VA) Rianna Brill, Stanardsville, Va., 18.2
      120. (VA) Chloe Bahhur, Fairfield, Va., 18.25
      121. (VA) Anna Harris, Eagle Rock, Va., 18.9
      122. (MX) Vanessa Jaquez, Pedro Meoqui, Chihuahua, Mex., 19.55
      123. (MT) Erin McGinley, Bozeman, Mont., 19.82
      124. (MS) Rayelle Nations, Mendenhall, Miss., 19.85
      125. (PA) Aimee Getgen, Etters, Pa., 20.73
      126. (MI) Carly Cowles, Whittemore, Mich., 23.41
      127. (CA) Sofi Evans, Lower Lake, Calif., 24.61

      Goat Tying Go-F

      1. (TX) Madalyn Richards, Hereford, Texas, 7.1
      2. (OK) Jessie Ishmael, Miami, Okla., 7.15
      3. (NE) Jessica Stevens, Creighton, Neb., 7.31
      4. (OK) Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 7.6
      5. (WY) Kadra Clark, Yoder, Wyo., 7.98
      6. (NM) Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 8.03
      7. (SC) Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 8.16
      8. (OR) Chloe Jo May, Junction City, Ore., 8.2
      8. (AB) Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 8.2
      10. (WI) Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 8.26
      11. (ID) Laynee Gregersen, Malta, Idaho, 8.28
      12. (MO) Karsyn Fuchs, Marshall, Mo., 8.46
      13. (FL) Courtney Grace Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 8.76
      14. (NV) Chloe Lambert, Fallon, Nev., 9.6
      15. (IA) Cheyenne VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 10.27
      16. (SC) Grace Bryant, Pendleton, S.C., 10.49
      17. (SD) Acelyn Brink, Newell, S.D., 10.61
      18. (AR) Betsy Roemer, Bono, Ark., 11.61

    • Results by Average

      Goat Tying Average

      1. (TX) Madalyn Richards, Hereford, Texas, 22.01
      2. (NE) Jessica Stevens, Creighton, Neb., 22.56
      3. (AB) Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 23.31
      4. (WY) Kadra Clark, Yoder, Wyo., 23.55
      5. (OK) Jessie Ishmael, Miami, Okla., 23.66
      6. (MO) Karsyn Fuchs, Marshall, Mo., 24.05
      7. (OK) Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 24.2
      8. (OR) Chloe Jo May, Junction City, Ore., 24.26
      9. (FL) Courtney Grace Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 24.36
      10. (NM) Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 24.39
      11. (WI) Bridee Ann Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 24.87
      12. (SC) Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 24.89
      13. (ID) Laynee Gregersen, Malta, Idaho, 24.96
      14. (NV) Chloe Lambert, Fallon, Nev., 25.84
      15. (IA) Cheyenne VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 25.86
      16. (SD) Acelyn Brink, Newell, S.D., 26.76
      17. (SC) Grace Bryant, Pendleton, S.C., 27.74
      18. (AR) Betsy Roemer, Bono, Ark., 28.72
      19. (WY) Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 15.22
      20. (FL) Savanah Nelson, Arcadia, Fla., 17.17
      21. (UT) Amy Mason, St. George, Utah, 17.43
      22. (WI) Grace Waldenberger, Holmen, Wis., 17.65
      23. (OR) Michelle Williams, North Powder, Ore., 17.66
      24. (NM) Natalie Larabee, Midland, Texas, 17.8
      25. (AR) Kenlie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 17.85
      26. (UT) Hailey Humphrey, Nephi, Utah, 17.87
      27. (NV) Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 17.94
      28. (OK) Taitum Thomas, Coalgate, Okla., 17.98
      28. (MS) Logan Wilson, Louin, Miss., 17.98
      30. (ND) Mariah Topp, Grace City, N.D., 18.06
      31. (KS) Kiley Slavin, Goodwell, Okla., 18.08
      32. (MT) Mary Gibson, Havre, Mont., 18.12
      33. (MN) Desta Misegades, Henning, Minn., 18.15
      34. (NE) Ashlyn Henderson, Hyannis, Neb., 18.29
      35. (IL) Molly Bell, Avon, Ill., 18.32
      36. (CA) Cori Burdett, Chino, Calif., 18.37
      37. (WA) Elizabeth Bolich, Mead, Wash., 18.41
      38. (OR) Faith Marshall, Junction City, Ore., 18.5
      39. (NV) Lexi Carter, Spring Creek, Nev., 18.56
      40. (OK) Kate Kelley, Tahlequah, Okla., 18.6
      41. (WA) Josee Newman, Moses Lake, Wash., 18.71
      42. (AZ) Dakota Keenan, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 18.74
      43. (MT) Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 18.75
      44. (IN) Annmarie Freshour, Borden, Ind., 18.82
      45. (MT) Manchi Nace, Laurel, Mont., 18.86
      46. (KS) Lakin Cunningham, Louisburg, Kan., 18.93
      47. (NC) Ella Kate Phillips, Piedmont, S.C., 18.98
      48. (LA) Alyssa Gary, Lake Charles, La., 19.24
      48. (AZ) Adi Jo Martin, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 19.24
      50. (IN) Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 19.54
      51. (IA) Grace Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 19.56
      52. (FL) Kaydence Tindall, Felda, Fla., 19.82
      53. (IA) Kasey Pelzer, Pleasantville, Iowa, 20
      54. (NC) Emma Hunter, Greer, S.C., 20.18
      55. (KY) Madalynn Newman, Greenville, Ky., 20.19
      56. (NV) Rilee Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 20.2
      57. (UT) Sammy Taylor, Neola, Utah, 20.25
      57. (AZ) Rudy Rodriguez, Chino Valley, Ariz., 20.25
      59. (LA) Kallie deVeer, Geismar, La., 20.31
      60. (CO) Mackinzee Dermody, Eagle, Colo., 20.38
      61. (CA) Cailee Carlson, Tehachapi, Calif., 20.46
      62. (IN) Georgia Mae Brumley, Palmyra, Ind., 20.49
      63. (WI) Josi Bishop, Westby, Wis., 20.53
      64. (SD) Michaela McCormick, Salem, S.D., 20.74
      65. (MS) Kate Eiland, Kentwood, La., 20.91
      66. (WA) Madison Baumberger, Moses Lake, Wash., 21.07
      67. (MN) Hayden Carlson, Brainerd, Minn., 21.55
      68. (ND) Josi Schwab, Linton, N.D., 21.59
      69. (IN) Maci Jo Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 21.69
      69. (MB) Tess Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 21.69
      71. (KS) Hadley Teut, Lincoln, Neb., 21.76
      72. (WY) Tavy Leno, Sheridan, Wyo., 21.78
      73. (AR) Sarah Parks, Harrison, Ark., 22.02
      73. (TN) Abby Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 22.02
      75. (AR) Aubrey Lee, Mount Vernon, Ark., 22.03
      76. (MO) Emma Huffman, Versailles, Mo., 22.06
      77. (NM) McKinzee Shiver, Stanley, N.M., 22.16
      78. (WI) Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 22.72
      79. (NC) Kayla Earnhardt, Mooresville, N.C., 22.97
      80. (AL) Jessie Steele, Albertville, Ala., 23.21
      81. (IL) Katherine Walker, Sherman, Ill., 23.43
      82. (OH) Tana Drew, Malvern, Ohio, 23.58
      83. (MB) Jezimay Watson, Cavalier, N.D., 23.74
      84. (GA) Emma Orozco, Ranger, Ga., 24.02
      85. (IL) Jada Hamman, Bristol, Ill., 24.07
      86. (TN) Lainey Hutchison, Humboldt, Tenn., 24.21
      87. (OH) Gillian Griffeth, Carrollton, Ohio, 24.67
      88. (WV) Lexi Meeker, Scarbro, W.V., 25.42
      89. (NE) Wacey Day, Fleming, Colo., 25.98
      90. (VA) Josie Adsit, Montpelier, Va., 26.31
      91. (WV) Alison Withrow, Ona, W.V., 26.51
      91. (TN) Lauren Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., 26.51
      93. (LA) Meadow Raymond, Oak Grove, La., 26.75
      94. (MN) Tori Skiba, Cambridge, Minn., 26.87
      95. (IA) Layni Masters, Leon, Iowa, 27.23
      96. (MS) Rayelle Nations, Mendenhall, Miss., 28.16
      97. (MD) Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 30.15
      98. (VA) Chloe Bahhur, Fairfield, Va., 30.47
      99. (MI) Tori Patterson, Muskegon, Mich., 30.53
      100. (ID) Breyana Miller-Dubray, Eureka, Nev., 31.21
      101. (VA) Rianna Brill, Stanardsville, Va., 31.31
      102. (PA) Aimee Getgen, Etters, Pa., 31.7
      103. (VA) Anna Harris, Eagle Rock, Va., 32.23
      104. (CA) Sofi Evans, Lower Lake, Calif., 35.21
      105. (MI) Carly Cowles, Whittemore, Mich., 35.86
      106. (MX) Vanessa Jaquez, Pedro Meoqui, Chihuahua, Mex., 48.23
      107. (TX) Emma Kent, Smyer, Texas, 7.66
      108. (TX) Jessi Everett, Tarzan, Texas, 7.69
      109. (KS) Kyleigh Jo Winn, Westmoreland, Kan., 7.97
      110. (SD) Layni Stevens, St. Lawrence, S.D., 8.09
      111. (MT) Mylee Welch, Joliet, Mont., 8.27
      111. (CO) Shea Grogan, Fort Collins, Colo., 8.27
      113. (LA) AnnaMarie Pierce, Cloutierville, La., 8.29
      114. (NE) Emma Ohm, Hyannis, Neb., 8.31
      115. (SD) Shantell Brewer, Dupree, S.D., 8.47
      116. (CO) Amanda Terrell, LaSalle, Colo., 8.57
      117. (WY) RaeLee Caldwell, Gillette, Wyo., 8.89
      118. (ND) Cassidy Davidson, Mandan, N.D., 8.96
      119. (ID) Paige Bennett, Preston, Idaho, 8.98
      120. (UT) Staheli Adams, Cedar City, Utah, 9.02
      121. (IL) Maggie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 9.07
      122. (NM) Rylee Grace Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 9.24
      123. (MN) Hannah Schubert, Brainerd, Minn., 9.45
      124. (AZ) Kenzie Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 9.5
      125. (SC) Elizabeth Jolley, Chester, S.C., 9.52
      126. (ND) Jayda Miller, Bowman, N.D., 9.59
      127. (KY) Hailey McCann, Marion, Ky., 9.82
      127. (AL) Kaycee Vander Pluym, Knoxville, Tenn., 9.82
      129. (WY) Rayne Grant, Wheatland, Wyo., 9.83
      130. (MS) Summer Joy Williams, Perkinston, Miss., 9.94
      131. (GA) Caitlyn Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 10
      132. (ID) Brylee Smith, Georgetown, Idaho, 10.07
      133. (NC) Cheyenne Garmon, Troutman, N.C., 10.1
      133. (PA) Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 10.1
      135. (AB) Tess Thurston, Big Valley, Alberta, Can., 10.16
      136. (MD) Morgan Meekins, Townsend, , 10.2
      137. (AL) Brianna Pugh, Walnut Hill, Fla., 10.21
      138. (TX) Tylie McDonald, Bryan, Texas, 10.32
      139. (KY) Ryan Fritchley, Evansville, Ind., 10.67
      140. (GA) Sage Phillips, Resaca, Ga., 11.03
      141. (TN) Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 11.06
      142. (GA) Rachel Bartlett, Perry, Ga., 11.26
      143. (MO) Miranda Arndt, Fort Scott, Kan., 11.74
      144. (OH) Emma Wyant, Lisbon, Ohio, 11.85
      145. (OH) Bella Corcoran, Adamsville, Pa., 11.88
      146. (CO) Taylor Davis, Rifle, Colo., 12.07
      147. (WV) Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 12.86
      148. (AK) Laura Haight, Kodiak, Alaska, 12.88
      149. (MD) Katie Howard, Salisbury, Md., 13.01
      150. (MX) Sofia Molina, Camargo, Chihuahua, Mex., 13.31
      151. (OR) Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 15.29
      152. (PA) Riley Shetron, Newville, Pa., 16.69
      153. (MI) Kaitlyn Howe, Ovid, Mich., 16.99
      154. (MT) Erin McGinley, Bozeman, Mont., 19.82
      155. (KY) Savannah Burchett, Harrodsburg, Ky., 20.07

  • Pole Bending

    • Results by Performance

      Pole Bending Performance 1 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. (AZ) Ashlyn McCleve, Gilbert, Ariz., 19.976
      2. (KS) Marlee Quarles, Pampa, Texas, 20.717
      3. (WI) Josi Bishop, Westby, Wis., 20.753
      4. (WA) Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 20.804
      5. (NC) Kayla Earnhardt, Mooresville, N.C., 20.844
      6. (PA) Aimee Getgen, Etters, Pa., 20.933
      7. (TX) Gracen Harman, Hempstead, Texas, 21.032
      8. (CO) Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 21.051
      9. (IN) Annmarie Freshour, Borden, Ind., 21.176
      10. (NE) Gracey Taylor, Valentine, Neb., 21.235
      11. (NV) Grace Felton, Fernley, Nev., 21.267
      12. (ID) Brinn Bowman, Filer, Idaho, 21.314
      13. (KY) Abigail Gay, Stamping Ground, Ky., 21.332
      14. (SD) Josi Stevens, St. Lawrence, S.D., 21.39
      15. (NV) Wylee Mitchell, Pioche, Nev., 21.516
      16. (ND) Kelly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 21.522
      17. (MT) Braleigh Garrett, Butte, Mont., 21.743
      18. (AR) Dylan Dobbs, Jonesboro, Ark., 21.75
      19. (MO) Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 21.771
      20. (MI) Taylor Harkness, Edmore, Mich., 22.604
      21. (MD) Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 23.459
      22. (OK) Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 26.047
      23. (OR) Kennedy Buckner, Redmond, Ore., 26.087
      24. (FL) Sabra Manning, Myakka City, Fla., 26.726
      25. (AL) Jamie Parker, Bonaire, Ga., 27.207
      26. (IA) Rachel Wietzki, Tabor, Iowa, 31.126

      Pole Bending Performance 2 Saturday 9:00 AM

      1. (WY) Rayne Grant, Wheatland, Wyo., 20.119
      2. (TX) Chase McBee, Madisonville, Texas, 20.26
      3. (NE) Madison Mills, Eddyville, Neb., 20.266
      4. (WI) Kenna Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 20.508
      5. (CA) Brianna Sharp, Brentwood, Calif., 20.553
      6. (CO) Lacey Sherrod, Steamboat Springs, Colo., 20.881
      7. (ID) Macey Fillmore, Rexburg, Idaho, 20.946
      8. (WA) Allison Ladd, Snohomish, Wash., 21.301
      9. (KS) Carlee Potter, Grenola, Kan., 21.331
      10. (NC) Ella Kate Phillips, Piedmont, S.C., 21.364
      11. (NM) Katelyn Detweiler, Edgewood, N.M., 21.399
      12. (OR) Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 21.552
      13. (MO) Maude Henenberg, Bolivar, Mo., 21.741
      14. (MB) Jezimay Watson, Cavalier, N.D., 21.802
      15. (IL) Kendall Gayon Kindred, Downs, Ill., 22.052
      16. (TN) Janis Osbrink, Madisonville, Tenn., 22.472
      17. (AK) Emma Abel, Salcha, Alaska, 23.338
      18. (VA) Rianna Brill, Stanardsville, Va., 24.923
      19. (AZ) Taylor Girvin, Flagstaff, Ariz., 26.354
      20. (MX) Jasmin Bustillos, El Paso, Texas, 26.735
      21. (SC) Emma Kay Branham, Branchville, S.C., 27.31
      22. (TN) Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 29.059
      23. (IN) Georgia Mae Brumley, Palmyra, Ind., 31.129

      Pole Bending Performance 3 Saturday 7:00 PM

      1. (TX) Aspen Grant, Buna, Texas, 20.22
      2. (OK) Dessa Hext, Canadian, Texas, 20.222
      3. (AZ) Sheyenne Lincoln, Pearce, Ariz., 20.236
      4. (SD) Bridget Romey, Hot Springs, S.D., 20.581
      5. (IA) Taylor Moore, Lisbon, Iowa, 20.584
      6. (LA) Kaylee Kinney, Sulphur, La., 20.633
      7. (WY) Jordan Morman, Gillette, Wyo., 20.707
      8. (NV) Desi Coombs, Battle Mountain, Nev., 20.934
      9. (GA) Bree Roark, Georgetown, Tenn., 20.992
      10. (AL) Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 21.157
      11. (IL) Kaitlyn Gregerson, Dyer, Ind., 21.205
      12. (MS) Logan Wilson, Louin, Miss., 21.231
      13. (FL) Kylie Perra, LaBelle, Fla., 21.27
      14. (UT) Kate Torgerson, Torrey, Utah, 21.416
      15. (IA) Maysan Lee, Wayland, Iowa, 21.639
      16. (NC) Claire Collins, Salisbury, N.C., 21.994
      17. (MX) Michelle Loewen, Cuauhtemoc, Chihuahua, Mex., 22.606
      18. (MI) Kiley Cunningham, Cadillac, Mich., 23.241
      19. (VA) Kelley Madagan, Stephens City, Va., 23.299
      20. (PA) Larissa Byers, Quarryville, Pa., 24.858
      21. (CO) Jacobi Larson, Fowler, Colo., 25.684
      22. (MD) Sierra Rowe, Williamsport, Md., 27.752
      23. (MN) Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 31.625
      24. (MO) Anna Brisbane, Kearney, Mo., 37.089

      Pole Bending Performance 4 Sunday 9:00 AM

      1. (TX) Rylee Hardin, Newcastle, Texas, 20.368
      2. (LA) Allie Frey, Eunice, La., 20.571
      3. (PA) Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 20.615
      4. (UT) Jade Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 20.686
      5. (IN) Maci Jo Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 20.712
      6. (TN) Taylor Dunlap, Dyer, Tenn., 20.77
      7. (ND) Hatten Kleemann, Killdeer, N.D., 21.203
      8. (WI) Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 21.272
      9. (IL) Sam Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 21.499
      10. (AR) Courtney Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 21.761
      11. (CA) Fallon Arave, Menifee, Calif., 21.979
      12. (MS) Claire Roberts, Lucedale, Miss., 22.07
      13. (OH) Tana Drew, Malvern, Ohio, 22.081
      14. (AL) Layla Overly, Crestview, Fla., 22.565
      15. (SC) Sally Poteat, Spartanburg, S.C., 23.048
      16. (NE) Caitlin Tibbs, Hastings, Neb., 25.716
      17. (MN) Jaida Hagen, Elk River, Minn., 25.776
      18. (SD) Tessa Caspers, New Underwood, S.D., 25.827
      19. (OR) Alyson Terry, Hermiston, Ore., 26.3
      20. (OH) Kyndall Woltz, Bremen, Ohio, 26.573
      21. (NM) Maddie Gutierrez, Estancia, N.M., 27.198
      22. (VA) Makayla Back, Fairfield, Va., 28.805
      23. (GA) Rachel Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 30.467
      24. (KY) Skylar Newton, Princeton, Ky., 30.829
      25. (KS) Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 31.194
      26. (CO) Loralee Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 31.927

      Pole Bending Performance 5 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. (TX) Jayci Lee Byler, Bellville, Texas, 20.309
      2. (OK) Camree Slavin, Canadian, Texas, 20.35
      3. (AL) Jessie Steele, Albertville, Ala., 20.513
      4. (GA) Ashten Owens, Quitman, Ga., 20.604
      5. (IN) Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 20.744
      6. (NM) Shaeden Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 20.803
      7. (FL) Della Bird, Williston, Fla., 20.822
      8. (OR) Gwyneth Cheyne, Klamath Falls, Ore., 20.856
      9. (TN) Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 20.909
      10. (MN) Ella Larson, Blackduck, Minn., 20.975
      11. (MO) Josie Moore, Harrisonville, Mo., 20.996
      12. (ID) Brecken Smith, Preston, Idaho, 22.453
      13. (WA) Emma Hulse, Snohomish, Wash., 23.383
      14. (MI) Tori Patterson, Muskegon, Mich., 23.584
      15. (WY) Halle Hladky, Gillete, Wyo., 25.271
      16. (KS) Bella Sauvage, Hoxie, Kan., 25.558
      17. (AR) Kelsy Odom, Beebe, Ark., 25.712
      18. (OH) Meghan Morey, Marysville, Ohio, 26.247
      19. (MS) Victoria Ladner, Poplarville, Miss., 26.279
      20. (MT) Morgan Shephard, Charlo, Mont., 27.2
      21. (NJ) Elizabeth Pascale, Howell, N.J., 27.352
      22. (WI) Ella Lawton, Eleva, Wis., 28.94
      23. (LA) Avery Tate, Church Point, La., 29.617
      24. (NE) Abby Lawton, Overton, Neb., 30.731
      25. (CA) Alex Evans, Nicolaus, Calif., 37.047

      Pole Bending Performance 6 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. (UT) MaRynn Moody, Delta, Utah, 20.075
      2. (IA) Emma Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 20.417
      3. (NV) Syerra Silva, Lamoille, Nev., 20.495
      4. (MT) Harley Meged, Miles City, Mont., 20.586
      5. (CA) Kenzie Wilson, Stonyford, Calif., 20.795
      6. (WY) Jordyn McNamee, Buffalo, Wyo., 20.858
      7. (SC) Elizabeth Jolley, Chester, S.C., 21.024
      8. (NM) Amy Weich, Las Cruces, N.M., 21.045
      9. (ND) Elli Rettinger, New England, N.D., 21.108
      10. (MS) Lauren Booty, Osyka, Miss., 21.138
      11. (MN) Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 21.283
      12. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 21.312
      13. (WV) Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 21.431
      14. (KY) Eva Elliott, Henderson, Ky., 21.507
      15. (IA) Elie Joe Soukup, Allerton, Iowa, 21.716
      16. (NC) Ashlyn Wettengel, Davidson, N.C., 21.937
      17. (ID) Caylee Bradshaw, Sugar City, Idaho, 25.953
      18. (AZ) Bridget Callaghan, Marana, Ariz., 26.115
      19. (PA) Riley Shetron, Newville, Pa., 26.456
      20. (AK) Laura Haight, Kodiak, Alaska, 26.895
      21. (WA) Kacie Jo Wiersma, Outlook, Wash., 26.96
      22. (MI) Samantha Bennett, Fremont, Mich., 27.11
      23. (AR) Codie Jo Tupa, Sparkman, Ark., 27.291
      24. (SC) Taylor Pierce, Marshville, N.C., 27.649
      25. (WV) Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 27.912
      26. (SD) Chantel Kolb, Belle Fourche, S.D., 30.312

      Pole Bending Performance 7 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. (UT) MaRynn Moody, Delta, Utah, 19.965
      2. (ID) Caylee Bradshaw, Sugar City, Idaho, 20.124
      3. (MT) Harley Meged, Miles City, Mont., 20.137
      4. (IA) Emma Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 20.489
      5. (SD) Chantel Kolb, Belle Fourche, S.D., 20.691
      6. (NV) Syerra Silva, Lamoille, Nev., 20.732
      7. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 20.785
      8. (OK) Destinee Wofford, Velma, Okla., 20.797
      9. (ND) Elli Rettinger, New England, N.D., 20.91
      10. (PA) Riley Shetron, Newville, Pa., 20.987
      11. (AZ) Bridget Callaghan, Marana, Ariz., 20.992
      12. (NM) Amy Weich, Las Cruces, N.M., 21.01
      13. (WA) Kacie Jo Wiersma, Outlook, Wash., 21.031
      14. (IA) Elie Joe Soukup, Allerton, Iowa, 21.087
      15. (SC) Taylor Pierce, Marshville, N.C., 21.119
      16. (NC) Ashlyn Wettengel, Davidson, N.C., 21.549
      17. (MI) Samantha Bennett, Fremont, Mich., 21.948
      18. (CA) Kenzie Wilson, Stonyford, Calif., 22.037
      19. (MS) Lauren Booty, Osyka, Miss., 25.227
      20. (IL) Millie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 25.71
      21. (SC) Elizabeth Jolley, Chester, S.C., 25.981
      22. (WY) Jordyn McNamee, Buffalo, Wyo., 26.076
      23. (WV) Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 26.207
      24. (AK) Laura Haight, Kodiak, Alaska, 26.483
      25. (KY) Eva Elliott, Henderson, Ky., 26.495
      26. (MN) Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 26.508
      27. (AR) Codie Jo Tupa, Sparkman, Ark., 26.922
      28. (WV) Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 30.125

      Pole Bending Performance 8 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. (WY) Halle Hladky, Gillete, Wyo., 19.991
      2. (TX) Jayci Lee Byler, Bellville, Texas, 20.148
      3. (ID) Brecken Smith, Preston, Idaho, 20.182
      4. (OK) Camree Slavin, Canadian, Texas, 20.387
      5. (ND) Cassidy Davidson, Mandan, N.D., 20.43
      6. (FL) Della Bird, Williston, Fla., 20.484
      7. (KS) Bella Sauvage, Hoxie, Kan., 20.62
      8. (MN) Ella Larson, Blackduck, Minn., 20.675
      9. (CA) Alex Evans, Nicolaus, Calif., 20.982
      10. (TN) Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 21.071
      11. (OH) Meghan Morey, Marysville, Ohio, 21.457
      12. (MT) Morgan Shephard, Charlo, Mont., 21.885
      13. (MI) Tori Patterson, Muskegon, Mich., 23.462
      14. (OR) Gwyneth Cheyne, Klamath Falls, Ore., 25.099
      15. (NM) Shaeden Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 25.315
      16. (GA) Ashten Owens, Quitman, Ga., 25.391
      17. (MO) Josie Moore, Harrisonville, Mo., 25.492
      18. (AR) Kelsy Odom, Beebe, Ark., 25.634
      19. (IN) Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 25.665
      20. (AL) Jessie Steele, Albertville, Ala., 25.884
      21. (NJ) Elizabeth Pascale, Howell, N.J., 27.894
      22. (NE) Abby Lawton, Overton, Neb., 30.764
      23. (UT) Kindra Thurgood, Hooper, Utah, 30.831
      24. (WA) Emma Hulse, Snohomish, Wash., 30.951
      25. (MS) Victoria Ladner, Poplarville, Miss., 31.148
      26. (WI) Ella Lawton, Eleva, Wis., 31.202

      Pole Bending Performance 9 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. (TX) Rylee Hardin, Newcastle, Texas, 19.481
      2. (OR) Alyson Terry, Hermiston, Ore., 19.995
      3. (IN) Maci Jo Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 20.074
      4. (UT) Jade Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 20.186
      5. (IL) Sam Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 20.408
      6. (GA) Rachel Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 20.516
      7. (MN) Jaida Hagen, Elk River, Minn., 20.644
      8. (ND) Hatten Kleemann, Killdeer, N.D., 20.68
      9. (LA) Allie Frey, Eunice, La., 20.681
      10. (PA) Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 20.683
      11. (NE) Caitlin Tibbs, Hastings, Neb., 20.794
      12. (CA) Fallon Arave, Menifee, Calif., 21.131
      13. (TN) Taylor Dunlap, Dyer, Tenn., 21.279
      14. (FL) Katherine Harris, Lake Placid, Fla., 21.367
      15. (KS) Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 21.417
      16. (CO) Loralee Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 21.643
      17. (AR) Courtney Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 21.664
      18. (MS) Claire Roberts, Lucedale, Miss., 21.819
      19. (OH) Kyndall Woltz, Bremen, Ohio, 22.061
      20. (NJ) Mikayla Whitehill, Jackson, N.J., 24.857
      21. (SD) Tessa Caspers, New Underwood, S.D., 25.347
      22. (NM) Maddie Gutierrez, Estancia, N.M., 26.004
      23. (AL) Layla Overly, Crestview, Fla., 26.488
      24. (OH) Tana Drew, Malvern, Ohio, 27.42
      25. (WI) Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 30.807
      26. (VA) Makayla Back, Fairfield, Va., 33.044
      27. (KY) Skylar Newton, Princeton, Ky., 35.964

      Pole Bending Performance 10 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. (TX) Aspen Grant, Buna, Texas, 19.769
      2. (CO) Jacobi Larson, Fowler, Colo., 20.141
      3. (AZ) Sheyenne Lincoln, Pearce, Ariz., 20.302
      4. (OK) Dessa Hext, Canadian, Texas, 20.443
      5. (LA) Kaylee Kinney, Sulphur, La., 20.535
      6. (WY) Jordan Morman, Gillette, Wyo., 20.627
      7. (IA) Taylor Moore, Lisbon, Iowa, 20.676
      8. (NV) Desi Coombs, Battle Mountain, Nev., 20.974
      9. (MS) Logan Wilson, Louin, Miss., 21.055
      10. (UT) Kate Torgerson, Torrey, Utah, 21.292
      11. (FL) Kylie Perra, LaBelle, Fla., 21.444
      12. (AL) Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 21.477
      13. (MD) Sierra Rowe, Williamsport, Md., 21.556
      14. (MO) Anna Brisbane, Kearney, Mo., 21.904
      15. (IL) Kaitlyn Gregerson, Dyer, Ind., 21.909
      16. (VA) Kelley Madagan, Stephens City, Va., 21.977
      17. (NC) Claire Collins, Salisbury, N.C., 22.031
      18. (PA) Larissa Byers, Quarryville, Pa., 22.275
      19. (MX) Michelle Loewen, Cuauhtemoc, Chihuahua, Mex., 22.518
      20. (VA) Emmah Duvall, Winchester, Va., 22.974
      21. (SD) Bridget Romey, Hot Springs, S.D., 26.247
      22. (IA) Maysan Lee, Wayland, Iowa, 26.478
      23. (MN) Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 26.795
      24. (GA) Bree Roark, Georgetown, Tenn., 26.839
      25. (MI) Kiley Cunningham, Cadillac, Mich., 27.838
      26. (KY) Savannah Burchett, Harrodsburg, Ky., 30.792

      Pole Bending Performance 11 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. (CA) Brianna Sharp, Brentwood, Calif., 20.058
      2. (WI) Kenna Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 20.273
      3. (NE) Madison Mills, Eddyville, Neb., 20.296
      4. (CO) Lacey Sherrod, Steamboat Springs, Colo., 20.331
      5. (TX) Chase McBee, Madisonville, Texas, 20.335
      6. (ID) Macey Fillmore, Rexburg, Idaho, 20.36
      7. (IN) Georgia Mae Brumley, Palmyra, Ind., 20.515
      8. (AZ) Taylor Girvin, Flagstaff, Ariz., 20.852
      9. (MT) Dalaney Scafani, Whitehall, Mont., 20.922
      10. (OR) Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 21.183
      11. (MX) Jasmin Bustillos, El Paso, Texas, 21.207
      12. (MO) Maude Henenberg, Bolivar, Mo., 21.288
      13. (KS) Carlee Potter, Grenola, Kan., 21.323
      14. (WA) Allison Ladd, Snohomish, Wash., 21.374
      15. (NJ) Andrea Candeloro, Pittsgrove, N.J., 23.643
      16. (VA) Rianna Brill, Stanardsville, Va., 24.472
      17. (NM) Katelyn Detweiler, Edgewood, N.M., 25.403
      18. (TN) Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 25.633
      19. (NC) Ella Kate Phillips, Piedmont, S.C., 25.832
      20. (TN) Janis Osbrink, Madisonville, Tenn., 26.766
      21. (SC) Emma Kay Branham, Branchville, S.C., 26.934
      22. (MB) Jezimay Watson, Cavalier, N.D., 30.153
      23. (OH) Leah Hayes, Dawson, Pa., 30.222
      24. (IL) Kendall Gayon Kindred, Downs, Ill., 32.614
      25. (AK) Emma Abel, Salcha, Alaska, 43.086

      Pole Bending Performance 12 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. (OR) Kennedy Buckner, Redmond, Ore., 20.069
      2. (OK) Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 20.326
      3. (KS) Marlee Quarles, Pampa, Texas, 20.464
      4. (FL) Sabra Manning, Myakka City, Fla., 20.611
      5. (WA) Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 20.694
      6. (MO) Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 20.769
      7. (NE) Gracey Taylor, Valentine, Neb., 20.78
      8. (NC) Kayla Earnhardt, Mooresville, N.C., 20.859
      9. (IA) Rachel Wietzki, Tabor, Iowa, 21.087
      10. (ID) Brinn Bowman, Filer, Idaho, 21.124
      11. (MD) Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 22.914
      12. (PA) Aimee Getgen, Etters, Pa., 25.759
      13. (NV) Wylee Mitchell, Pioche, Nev., 25.787
      14. (ND) Kelly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 25.839
      15. (SD) Josi Stevens, St. Lawrence, S.D., 25.921
      16. (MT) Braleigh Garrett, Butte, Mont., 25.99
      17. (IN) Annmarie Freshour, Borden, Ind., 26.356
      18. (KY) Abigail Gay, Stamping Ground, Ky., 26.698
      19. (AZ) Ashlyn McCleve, Gilbert, Ariz., 30.271
      20. (TX) Gracen Harman, Hempstead, Texas, 30.445
      21. (GA) Jamin Pruitt, Ball Ground, Ga., 30.712
      22. (AL) Jamie Parker, Bonaire, Ga., 30.964
      23. (AR) Dylan Dobbs, Jonesboro, Ark., 31.738
      24. (NV) Grace Felton, Fernley, Nev., 35.099

      Pole Bending Performance 13 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. (TX) Rylee Hardin, Newcastle, Texas, 19.396
      2. (CA) Brianna Sharp, Brentwood, Calif., 19.68
      3. (UT) MaRynn Moody, Delta, Utah, 19.879
      4. (TX) Chase McBee, Madisonville, Texas, 19.961
      5. (NE) Madison Mills, Eddyville, Neb., 20.07
      6. (UT) Jade Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 20.152
      7. (OK) Dessa Hext, Canadian, Texas, 20.216
      8. (IN) Maci Jo Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 20.262
      9. (LA) Kaylee Kinney, Sulphur, La., 20.332
      10. (MT) Harley Meged, Miles City, Mont., 20.45
      11. (LA) Allie Frey, Eunice, La., 20.624
      12. (CO) Lacey Sherrod, Steamboat Springs, Colo., 20.699
      13. (KS) Marlee Quarles, Pampa, Texas, 20.883
      14. (TX) Aspen Grant, Buna, Texas, 24.888
      15. (AZ) Sheyenne Lincoln, Pearce, Ariz., 25.73
      16. (NV) Syerra Silva, Lamoille, Nev., 25.76
      17. (OK) Camree Slavin, Canadian, Texas, 25.916
      18. (TX) Jayci Lee Byler, Bellville, Texas, 25.981
      19. (IA) Emma Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 30.255
      20. (WI) Kenna Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 35.059

    • Results by Go-Round

      Pole Bending Go-1

      1. (AZ) Ashlyn McCleve, Gilbert, Ariz., 19.976
      2. (UT) MaRynn Moody, Delta, Utah, 20.075
      3. (WY) Rayne Grant, Wheatland, Wyo., 20.119
      4. (TX) Aspen Grant, Buna, Texas, 20.22
      5. (OK) Dessa Hext, Canadian, Texas, 20.222
      6. (AZ) Sheyenne Lincoln, Pearce, Ariz., 20.236
      7. (TX) Chase McBee, Madisonville, Texas, 20.26
      8. (NE) Madison Mills, Eddyville, Neb., 20.266
      9. (TX) Jayci Lee Byler, Bellville, Texas, 20.309
      10. (OK) Camree Slavin, Canadian, Texas, 20.35
      11. (TX) Rylee Hardin, Newcastle, Texas, 20.368
      12. (IA) Emma Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 20.417
      13. (NV) Syerra Silva, Lamoille, Nev., 20.495
      14. (WI) Kenna Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 20.508
      15. (AL) Jessie Steele, Albertville, Ala., 20.513
      16. (CA) Brianna Sharp, Brentwood, Calif., 20.553
      17. (LA) Allie Frey, Eunice, La., 20.571
      18. (SD) Bridget Romey, Hot Springs, S.D., 20.581
      19. (IA) Taylor Moore, Lisbon, Iowa, 20.584
      20. (MT) Harley Meged, Miles City, Mont., 20.586
      21. (GA) Ashten Owens, Quitman, Ga., 20.604
      22. (PA) Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 20.615
      23. (LA) Kaylee Kinney, Sulphur, La., 20.633
      24. (UT) Jade Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 20.686
      25. (WY) Jordan Morman, Gillette, Wyo., 20.707
      26. (IN) Maci Jo Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 20.712
      27. (KS) Marlee Quarles, Pampa, Texas, 20.717
      28. (IN) Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 20.744
      29. (WI) Josi Bishop, Westby, Wis., 20.753
      30. (TN) Taylor Dunlap, Dyer, Tenn., 20.77
      31. (CA) Kenzie Wilson, Stonyford, Calif., 20.795
      32. (NM) Shaeden Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 20.803
      33. (WA) Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 20.804
      34. (FL) Della Bird, Williston, Fla., 20.822
      35. (NC) Kayla Earnhardt, Mooresville, N.C., 20.844
      36. (OR) Gwyneth Cheyne, Klamath Falls, Ore., 20.856
      37. (WY) Jordyn McNamee, Buffalo, Wyo., 20.858
      38. (CO) Lacey Sherrod, Steamboat Springs, Colo., 20.881
      39. (TN) Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 20.909
      40. (PA) Aimee Getgen, Etters, Pa., 20.933
      41. (NV) Desi Coombs, Battle Mountain, Nev., 20.934
      42. (ID) Macey Fillmore, Rexburg, Idaho, 20.946
      43. (MN) Ella Larson, Blackduck, Minn., 20.975
      44. (GA) Bree Roark, Georgetown, Tenn., 20.992
      45. (MO) Josie Moore, Harrisonville, Mo., 20.996
      46. (SC) Elizabeth Jolley, Chester, S.C., 21.024
      47. (TX) Gracen Harman, Hempstead, Texas, 21.032
      48. (NM) Amy Weich, Las Cruces, N.M., 21.045
      49. (CO) Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 21.051
      50. (ND) Elli Rettinger, New England, N.D., 21.108
      51. (MS) Lauren Booty, Osyka, Miss., 21.138
      52. (AL) Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 21.157
      53. (IN) Annmarie Freshour, Borden, Ind., 21.176
      54. (ND) Hatten Kleemann, Killdeer, N.D., 21.203
      55. (IL) Kaitlyn Gregerson, Dyer, Ind., 21.205
      56. (MS) Logan Wilson, Louin, Miss., 21.231
      57. (NE) Gracey Taylor, Valentine, Neb., 21.235
      58. (NV) Grace Felton, Fernley, Nev., 21.267
      59. (FL) Kylie Perra, LaBelle, Fla., 21.27
      60. (WI) Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 21.272
      61. (MN) Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 21.283
      62. (WA) Allison Ladd, Snohomish, Wash., 21.301
      63. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 21.312
      64. (ID) Brinn Bowman, Filer, Idaho, 21.314
      65. (KS) Carlee Potter, Grenola, Kan., 21.331
      66. (KY) Abigail Gay, Stamping Ground, Ky., 21.332
      67. (NC) Ella Kate Phillips, Piedmont, S.C., 21.364
      68. (SD) Josi Stevens, St. Lawrence, S.D., 21.39
      69. (NM) Katelyn Detweiler, Edgewood, N.M., 21.399
      70. (UT) Kate Torgerson, Torrey, Utah, 21.416
      71. (WV) Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 21.431
      72. (IL) Sam Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 21.499
      73. (KY) Eva Elliott, Henderson, Ky., 21.507
      74. (NV) Wylee Mitchell, Pioche, Nev., 21.516
      75. (ND) Kelly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 21.522
      76. (OR) Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 21.552
      77. (IA) Maysan Lee, Wayland, Iowa, 21.639
      78. (IA) Elie Joe Soukup, Allerton, Iowa, 21.716
      79. (MO) Maude Henenberg, Bolivar, Mo., 21.741
      80. (MT) Braleigh Garrett, Butte, Mont., 21.743
      81. (AR) Dylan Dobbs, Jonesboro, Ark., 21.75
      82. (AR) Courtney Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 21.761
      83. (MO) Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 21.771
      84. (MB) Jezimay Watson, Cavalier, N.D., 21.802
      85. (NC) Ashlyn Wettengel, Davidson, N.C., 21.937
      86. (CA) Fallon Arave, Menifee, Calif., 21.979
      87. (NC) Claire Collins, Salisbury, N.C., 21.994
      88. (IL) Kendall Gayon Kindred, Downs, Ill., 22.052
      89. (MS) Claire Roberts, Lucedale, Miss., 22.07
      90. (OH) Tana Drew, Malvern, Ohio, 22.081
      91. (ID) Brecken Smith, Preston, Idaho, 22.453
      92. (TN) Janis Osbrink, Madisonville, Tenn., 22.472
      93. (AL) Layla Overly, Crestview, Fla., 22.565
      94. (MI) Taylor Harkness, Edmore, Mich., 22.604
      95. (MX) Michelle Loewen, Cuauhtemoc, Chihuahua, Mex., 22.606
      96. (SC) Sally Poteat, Spartanburg, S.C., 23.048
      97. (MI) Kiley Cunningham, Cadillac, Mich., 23.241
      98. (VA) Kelley Madagan, Stephens City, Va., 23.299
      99. (AK) Emma Abel, Salcha, Alaska, 23.338
      100. (WA) Emma Hulse, Snohomish, Wash., 23.383
      101. (MD) Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 23.459
      102. (MI) Tori Patterson, Muskegon, Mich., 23.584
      103. (PA) Larissa Byers, Quarryville, Pa., 24.858
      104. (VA) Rianna Brill, Stanardsville, Va., 24.923
      105. (WY) Halle Hladky, Gillete, Wyo., 25.271
      106. (KS) Bella Sauvage, Hoxie, Kan., 25.558
      107. (CO) Jacobi Larson, Fowler, Colo., 25.684
      108. (AR) Kelsy Odom, Beebe, Ark., 25.712
      109. (NE) Caitlin Tibbs, Hastings, Neb., 25.716
      110. (MN) Jaida Hagen, Elk River, Minn., 25.776
      111. (SD) Tessa Caspers, New Underwood, S.D., 25.827
      112. (ID) Caylee Bradshaw, Sugar City, Idaho, 25.953
      113. (OK) Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 26.047
      114. (OR) Kennedy Buckner, Redmond, Ore., 26.087
      115. (AZ) Bridget Callaghan, Marana, Ariz., 26.115
      116. (OH) Meghan Morey, Marysville, Ohio, 26.247
      117. (MS) Victoria Ladner, Poplarville, Miss., 26.279
      118. (OR) Alyson Terry, Hermiston, Ore., 26.3
      119. (AZ) Taylor Girvin, Flagstaff, Ariz., 26.354
      120. (PA) Riley Shetron, Newville, Pa., 26.456
      121. (OH) Kyndall Woltz, Bremen, Ohio, 26.573
      122. (FL) Sabra Manning, Myakka City, Fla., 26.726
      123. (MX) Jasmin Bustillos, El Paso, Texas, 26.735
      124. (AK) Laura Haight, Kodiak, Alaska, 26.895
      125. (WA) Kacie Jo Wiersma, Outlook, Wash., 26.96
      126. (MI) Samantha Bennett, Fremont, Mich., 27.11
      127. (NM) Maddie Gutierrez, Estancia, N.M., 27.198
      128. (MT) Morgan Shephard, Charlo, Mont., 27.2
      129. (AL) Jamie Parker, Bonaire, Ga., 27.207
      130. (AR) Codie Jo Tupa, Sparkman, Ark., 27.291
      131. (SC) Emma Kay Branham, Branchville, S.C., 27.31
      132. (NJ) Elizabeth Pascale, Howell, N.J., 27.352
      133. (SC) Taylor Pierce, Marshville, N.C., 27.649
      134. (MD) Sierra Rowe, Williamsport, Md., 27.752
      135. (WV) Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 27.912
      136. (VA) Makayla Back, Fairfield, Va., 28.805
      137. (WI) Ella Lawton, Eleva, Wis., 28.94
      138. (TN) Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 29.059
      139. (LA) Avery Tate, Church Point, La., 29.617
      140. (SD) Chantel Kolb, Belle Fourche, S.D., 30.312
      141. (GA) Rachel Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 30.467
      142. (NE) Abby Lawton, Overton, Neb., 30.731
      143. (KY) Skylar Newton, Princeton, Ky., 30.829
      144. (IA) Rachel Wietzki, Tabor, Iowa, 31.126
      145. (IN) Georgia Mae Brumley, Palmyra, Ind., 31.129
      146. (KS) Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 31.194
      147. (MN) Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 31.625
      148. (CO) Loralee Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 31.927
      149. (CA) Alex Evans, Nicolaus, Calif., 37.047
      150. (MO) Anna Brisbane, Kearney, Mo., 37.089

      Pole Bending Go-2

      1. (TX) Rylee Hardin, Newcastle, Texas, 19.481
      2. (TX) Aspen Grant, Buna, Texas, 19.769
      3. (UT) MaRynn Moody, Delta, Utah, 19.965
      4. (WY) Halle Hladky, Gillete, Wyo., 19.991
      5. (OR) Alyson Terry, Hermiston, Ore., 19.995
      6. (CA) Brianna Sharp, Brentwood, Calif., 20.058
      7. (OR) Kennedy Buckner, Redmond, Ore., 20.069
      8. (IN) Maci Jo Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 20.074
      9. (ID) Caylee Bradshaw, Sugar City, Idaho, 20.124
      10. (MT) Harley Meged, Miles City, Mont., 20.137
      11. (CO) Jacobi Larson, Fowler, Colo., 20.141
      12. (TX) Jayci Lee Byler, Bellville, Texas, 20.148
      13. (ID) Brecken Smith, Preston, Idaho, 20.182
      14. (UT) Jade Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 20.186
      15. (WI) Kenna Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 20.273
      16. (NE) Madison Mills, Eddyville, Neb., 20.296
      17. (AZ) Sheyenne Lincoln, Pearce, Ariz., 20.302
      18. (OK) Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 20.326
      19. (CO) Lacey Sherrod, Steamboat Springs, Colo., 20.331
      20. (TX) Chase McBee, Madisonville, Texas, 20.335
      21. (ID) Macey Fillmore, Rexburg, Idaho, 20.36
      22. (OK) Camree Slavin, Canadian, Texas, 20.387
      23. (IL) Sam Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 20.408
      24. (ND) Cassidy Davidson, Mandan, N.D., 20.43
      25. (OK) Dessa Hext, Canadian, Texas, 20.443
      26. (KS) Marlee Quarles, Pampa, Texas, 20.464
      27. (FL) Della Bird, Williston, Fla., 20.484
      28. (IA) Emma Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 20.489
      29. (IN) Georgia Mae Brumley, Palmyra, Ind., 20.515
      30. (GA) Rachel Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 20.516
      31. (LA) Kaylee Kinney, Sulphur, La., 20.535
      32. (FL) Sabra Manning, Myakka City, Fla., 20.611
      33. (KS) Bella Sauvage, Hoxie, Kan., 20.62
      34. (WY) Jordan Morman, Gillette, Wyo., 20.627
      35. (MN) Jaida Hagen, Elk River, Minn., 20.644
      36. (MN) Ella Larson, Blackduck, Minn., 20.675
      37. (IA) Taylor Moore, Lisbon, Iowa, 20.676
      38. (ND) Hatten Kleemann, Killdeer, N.D., 20.68
      39. (LA) Allie Frey, Eunice, La., 20.681
      40. (PA) Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 20.683
      41. (SD) Chantel Kolb, Belle Fourche, S.D., 20.691
      42. (WA) Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 20.694
      43. (NV) Syerra Silva, Lamoille, Nev., 20.732
      44. (MO) Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 20.769
      45. (NE) Gracey Taylor, Valentine, Neb., 20.78
      46. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 20.785
      47. (NE) Caitlin Tibbs, Hastings, Neb., 20.794
      48. (OK) Destinee Wofford, Velma, Okla., 20.797
      49. (AZ) Taylor Girvin, Flagstaff, Ariz., 20.852
      50. (NC) Kayla Earnhardt, Mooresville, N.C., 20.859
      51. (ND) Elli Rettinger, New England, N.D., 20.91
      52. (MT) Dalaney Scafani, Whitehall, Mont., 20.922
      53. (NV) Desi Coombs, Battle Mountain, Nev., 20.974
      54. (CA) Alex Evans, Nicolaus, Calif., 20.982
      55. (PA) Riley Shetron, Newville, Pa., 20.987
      56. (AZ) Bridget Callaghan, Marana, Ariz., 20.992
      57. (NM) Amy Weich, Las Cruces, N.M., 21.01
      58. (WA) Kacie Jo Wiersma, Outlook, Wash., 21.031
      59. (MS) Logan Wilson, Louin, Miss., 21.055
      60. (TN) Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 21.071
      61. (IA) Rachel Wietzki, Tabor, Iowa, 21.087
      61. (IA) Elie Joe Soukup, Allerton, Iowa, 21.087
      63. (SC) Taylor Pierce, Marshville, N.C., 21.119
      64. (ID) Brinn Bowman, Filer, Idaho, 21.124
      65. (CA) Fallon Arave, Menifee, Calif., 21.131
      66. (OR) Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 21.183
      67. (MX) Jasmin Bustillos, El Paso, Texas, 21.207
      68. (TN) Taylor Dunlap, Dyer, Tenn., 21.279
      69. (MO) Maude Henenberg, Bolivar, Mo., 21.288
      70. (UT) Kate Torgerson, Torrey, Utah, 21.292
      71. (KS) Carlee Potter, Grenola, Kan., 21.323
      72. (FL) Katherine Harris, Lake Placid, Fla., 21.367
      73. (WA) Allison Ladd, Snohomish, Wash., 21.374
      74. (KS) Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 21.417
      75. (FL) Kylie Perra, LaBelle, Fla., 21.444
      76. (OH) Meghan Morey, Marysville, Ohio, 21.457
      77. (AL) Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 21.477
      78. (NC) Ashlyn Wettengel, Davidson, N.C., 21.549
      79. (MD) Sierra Rowe, Williamsport, Md., 21.556
      80. (CO) Loralee Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 21.643
      81. (AR) Courtney Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 21.664
      82. (MS) Claire Roberts, Lucedale, Miss., 21.819
      83. (MT) Morgan Shephard, Charlo, Mont., 21.885
      84. (MO) Anna Brisbane, Kearney, Mo., 21.904
      85. (IL) Kaitlyn Gregerson, Dyer, Ind., 21.909
      86. (MI) Samantha Bennett, Fremont, Mich., 21.948
      87. (VA) Kelley Madagan, Stephens City, Va., 21.977
      88. (NC) Claire Collins, Salisbury, N.C., 22.031
      89. (CA) Kenzie Wilson, Stonyford, Calif., 22.037
      90. (OH) Kyndall Woltz, Bremen, Ohio, 22.061
      91. (PA) Larissa Byers, Quarryville, Pa., 22.275
      92. (MX) Michelle Loewen, Cuauhtemoc, Chihuahua, Mex., 22.518
      93. (MD) Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 22.914
      94. (VA) Emmah Duvall, Winchester, Va., 22.974
      95. (MI) Tori Patterson, Muskegon, Mich., 23.462
      96. (NJ) Andrea Candeloro, Pittsgrove, N.J., 23.643
      97. (VA) Rianna Brill, Stanardsville, Va., 24.472
      98. (NJ) Mikayla Whitehill, Jackson, N.J., 24.857
      99. (OR) Gwyneth Cheyne, Klamath Falls, Ore., 25.099
      100. (MS) Lauren Booty, Osyka, Miss., 25.227
      101. (NM) Shaeden Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 25.315
      102. (SD) Tessa Caspers, New Underwood, S.D., 25.347
      103. (GA) Ashten Owens, Quitman, Ga., 25.391
      104. (NM) Katelyn Detweiler, Edgewood, N.M., 25.403
      105. (MO) Josie Moore, Harrisonville, Mo., 25.492
      106. (TN) Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 25.633
      107. (AR) Kelsy Odom, Beebe, Ark., 25.634
      108. (IN) Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 25.665
      109. (IL) Millie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 25.71
      110. (PA) Aimee Getgen, Etters, Pa., 25.759
      111. (NV) Wylee Mitchell, Pioche, Nev., 25.787
      112. (NC) Ella Kate Phillips, Piedmont, S.C., 25.832
      113. (ND) Kelly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 25.839
      114. (AL) Jessie Steele, Albertville, Ala., 25.884
      115. (SD) Josi Stevens, St. Lawrence, S.D., 25.921
      116. (SC) Elizabeth Jolley, Chester, S.C., 25.981
      117. (MT) Braleigh Garrett, Butte, Mont., 25.99
      118. (NM) Maddie Gutierrez, Estancia, N.M., 26.004
      119. (WY) Jordyn McNamee, Buffalo, Wyo., 26.076
      120. (WV) Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 26.207
      121. (SD) Bridget Romey, Hot Springs, S.D., 26.247
      122. (IN) Annmarie Freshour, Borden, Ind., 26.356
      123. (IA) Maysan Lee, Wayland, Iowa, 26.478
      124. (AK) Laura Haight, Kodiak, Alaska, 26.483
      125. (AL) Layla Overly, Crestview, Fla., 26.488
      126. (KY) Eva Elliott, Henderson, Ky., 26.495
      127. (MN) Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 26.508
      128. (KY) Abigail Gay, Stamping Ground, Ky., 26.698
      129. (TN) Janis Osbrink, Madisonville, Tenn., 26.766
      130. (MN) Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 26.795
      131. (GA) Bree Roark, Georgetown, Tenn., 26.839
      132. (AR) Codie Jo Tupa, Sparkman, Ark., 26.922
      133. (SC) Emma Kay Branham, Branchville, S.C., 26.934
      134. (OH) Tana Drew, Malvern, Ohio, 27.42
      135. (MI) Kiley Cunningham, Cadillac, Mich., 27.838
      136. (NJ) Elizabeth Pascale, Howell, N.J., 27.894
      137. (WV) Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 30.125
      138. (MB) Jezimay Watson, Cavalier, N.D., 30.153
      139. (OH) Leah Hayes, Dawson, Pa., 30.222
      140. (AZ) Ashlyn McCleve, Gilbert, Ariz., 30.271
      141. (TX) Gracen Harman, Hempstead, Texas, 30.445
      142. (GA) Jamin Pruitt, Ball Ground, Ga., 30.712
      143. (NE) Abby Lawton, Overton, Neb., 30.764
      144. (KY) Savannah Burchett, Harrodsburg, Ky., 30.792
      145. (WI) Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 30.807
      146. (UT) Kindra Thurgood, Hooper, Utah, 30.831
      147. (WA) Emma Hulse, Snohomish, Wash., 30.951
      148. (AL) Jamie Parker, Bonaire, Ga., 30.964
      149. (MS) Victoria Ladner, Poplarville, Miss., 31.148
      150. (WI) Ella Lawton, Eleva, Wis., 31.202
      151. (AR) Dylan Dobbs, Jonesboro, Ark., 31.738
      152. (IL) Kendall Gayon Kindred, Downs, Ill., 32.614
      153. (VA) Makayla Back, Fairfield, Va., 33.044
      154. (NV) Grace Felton, Fernley, Nev., 35.099
      155. (KY) Skylar Newton, Princeton, Ky., 35.964
      156. (AK) Emma Abel, Salcha, Alaska, 43.086

      Pole Bending Go-F

      1. (TX) Rylee Hardin, Newcastle, Texas, 19.396
      2. (CA) Brianna Sharp, Brentwood, Calif., 19.68
      3. (UT) MaRynn Moody, Delta, Utah, 19.879
      4. (TX) Chase McBee, Madisonville, Texas, 19.961
      5. (NE) Madison Mills, Eddyville, Neb., 20.07
      6. (UT) Jade Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 20.152
      7. (OK) Dessa Hext, Canadian, Texas, 20.216
      8. (IN) Maci Jo Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 20.262
      9. (LA) Kaylee Kinney, Sulphur, La., 20.332
      10. (MT) Harley Meged, Miles City, Mont., 20.45
      11. (LA) Allie Frey, Eunice, La., 20.624
      12. (CO) Lacey Sherrod, Steamboat Springs, Colo., 20.699
      13. (KS) Marlee Quarles, Pampa, Texas, 20.883
      14. (TX) Aspen Grant, Buna, Texas, 24.888
      15. (AZ) Sheyenne Lincoln, Pearce, Ariz., 25.73
      16. (NV) Syerra Silva, Lamoille, Nev., 25.76
      17. (OK) Camree Slavin, Canadian, Texas, 25.916
      18. (TX) Jayci Lee Byler, Bellville, Texas, 25.981
      19. (IA) Emma Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 30.255
      20. (WI) Kenna Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 35.059

    • Results by Average

      Pole Bending Average

      1. (TX) Rylee Hardin, Newcastle, Texas, 59.245
      2. (UT) MaRynn Moody, Delta, Utah, 59.919
      3. (CA) Brianna Sharp, Brentwood, Calif., 60.291
      4. (TX) Chase McBee, Madisonville, Texas, 60.556
      5. (NE) Madison Mills, Eddyville, Neb., 60.632
      6. (OK) Dessa Hext, Canadian, Texas, 60.881
      7. (UT) Jade Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 61.024
      8. (IN) Maci Jo Zimmerman, New Ross, Ind., 61.048
      9. (MT) Harley Meged, Miles City, Mont., 61.173
      10. (LA) Kaylee Kinney, Sulphur, La., 61.5
      11. (LA) Allie Frey, Eunice, La., 61.876
      12. (CO) Lacey Sherrod, Steamboat Springs, Colo., 61.911
      13. (KS) Marlee Quarles, Pampa, Texas, 62.064
      14. (TX) Aspen Grant, Buna, Texas, 64.877
      15. (AZ) Sheyenne Lincoln, Pearce, Ariz., 66.268
      16. (TX) Jayci Lee Byler, Bellville, Texas, 66.438
      17. (OK) Camree Slavin, Canadian, Texas, 66.653
      18. (NV) Syerra Silva, Lamoille, Nev., 66.987
      19. (IA) Emma Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 71.161
      20. (WI) Kenna Rud, Mondovi, Wis., 75.84
      21. (IA) Taylor Moore, Lisbon, Iowa, 41.26
      22. (PA) Alex Little, New Oxford, Pa., 41.298
      23. (FL) Della Bird, Williston, Fla., 41.306
      23. (ID) Macey Fillmore, Rexburg, Idaho, 41.306
      25. (WY) Jordan Morman, Gillette, Wyo., 41.334
      26. (WA) Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 41.498
      27. (MN) Ella Larson, Blackduck, Minn., 41.65
      28. (NC) Kayla Earnhardt, Mooresville, N.C., 41.703
      29. (ND) Hatten Kleemann, Killdeer, N.D., 41.883
      30. (IL) Sam Merrigan, Minooka, Ill., 41.907
      31. (NV) Desi Coombs, Battle Mountain, Nev., 41.908
      32. (TN) Blaize Deere, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 41.98
      33. (NE) Gracey Taylor, Valentine, Neb., 42.015
      34. (ND) Elli Rettinger, New England, N.D., 42.018
      35. (TN) Taylor Dunlap, Dyer, Tenn., 42.049
      36. (NM) Amy Weich, Las Cruces, N.M., 42.055
      37. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 42.097
      38. (MS) Logan Wilson, Louin, Miss., 42.286
      39. (ID) Brinn Bowman, Filer, Idaho, 42.438
      40. (MO) Jaci Traul, Fort Scott, Kan., 42.54
      41. (AL) Ashley Henderson, Pensacola, Fla., 42.634
      42. (ID) Brecken Smith, Preston, Idaho, 42.635
      43. (KS) Carlee Potter, Grenola, Kan., 42.654
      44. (WA) Allison Ladd, Snohomish, Wash., 42.675
      45. (UT) Kate Torgerson, Torrey, Utah, 42.708
      46. (FL) Kylie Perra, LaBelle, Fla., 42.714
      47. (OR) Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 42.735
      48. (IA) Elie Joe Soukup, Allerton, Iowa, 42.803
      49. (CA) Kenzie Wilson, Stonyford, Calif., 42.832
      50. (MO) Maude Henenberg, Bolivar, Mo., 43.029
      51. (CA) Fallon Arave, Menifee, Calif., 43.11
      52. (IL) Kaitlyn Gregerson, Dyer, Ind., 43.114
      53. (AR) Courtney Keaton, Anderson, Mo., 43.425
      54. (NC) Ashlyn Wettengel, Davidson, N.C., 43.486
      55. (MS) Claire Roberts, Lucedale, Miss., 43.889
      56. (NC) Claire Collins, Salisbury, N.C., 44.025
      57. (MX) Michelle Loewen, Cuauhtemoc, Chihuahua, Mex., 45.124
      58. (WY) Halle Hladky, Gillete, Wyo., 45.262
      59. (VA) Kelley Madagan, Stephens City, Va., 45.276
      60. (CO) Jacobi Larson, Fowler, Colo., 45.825
      61. (OR) Gwyneth Cheyne, Klamath Falls, Ore., 45.955
      62. (GA) Ashten Owens, Quitman, Ga., 45.995
      63. (ID) Caylee Bradshaw, Sugar City, Idaho, 46.077
      64. (NM) Shaeden Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 46.118
      65. (OR) Kennedy Buckner, Redmond, Ore., 46.156
      66. (KS) Bella Sauvage, Hoxie, Kan., 46.178
      67. (OR) Alyson Terry, Hermiston, Ore., 46.295
      68. (MS) Lauren Booty, Osyka, Miss., 46.365
      69. (OK) Chaley Hext, Canadian, Texas, 46.373
      69. (MD) Darby Conrad, Washington Boro, Pa., 46.373
      71. (AL) Jessie Steele, Albertville, Ala., 46.397
      72. (IN) Mel Hasler, Columbus, Ind., 46.409
      73. (MN) Jaida Hagen, Elk River, Minn., 46.42
      74. (MO) Josie Moore, Harrisonville, Mo., 46.488
      75. (NE) Caitlin Tibbs, Hastings, Neb., 46.51
      76. (PA) Aimee Getgen, Etters, Pa., 46.692
      77. (NM) Katelyn Detweiler, Edgewood, N.M., 46.802
      78. (SD) Bridget Romey, Hot Springs, S.D., 46.828
      79. (WY) Jordyn McNamee, Buffalo, Wyo., 46.934
      80. (SC) Elizabeth Jolley, Chester, S.C., 47.005
      81. (MI) Tori Patterson, Muskegon, Mich., 47.046
      82. (AZ) Bridget Callaghan, Marana, Ariz., 47.107
      83. (PA) Larissa Byers, Quarryville, Pa., 47.133
      84. (NC) Ella Kate Phillips, Piedmont, S.C., 47.196
      85. (AZ) Taylor Girvin, Flagstaff, Ariz., 47.206
      86. (NV) Wylee Mitchell, Pioche, Nev., 47.303
      87. (SD) Josi Stevens, St. Lawrence, S.D., 47.311
      88. (FL) Sabra Manning, Myakka City, Fla., 47.337
      89. (ND) Kelly Bang, Killdeer, N.D., 47.361
      90. (PA) Riley Shetron, Newville, Pa., 47.443
      91. (IN) Annmarie Freshour, Borden, Ind., 47.532
      92. (WV) Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 47.638
      93. (OH) Meghan Morey, Marysville, Ohio, 47.704
      94. (MT) Braleigh Garrett, Butte, Mont., 47.733
      95. (MN) Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 47.791
      96. (GA) Bree Roark, Georgetown, Tenn., 47.831
      97. (MX) Jasmin Bustillos, El Paso, Texas, 47.942
      98. (WA) Kacie Jo Wiersma, Outlook, Wash., 47.991
      99. (KY) Eva Elliott, Henderson, Ky., 48.002
      100. (KY) Abigail Gay, Stamping Ground, Ky., 48.03
      101. (IA) Maysan Lee, Wayland, Iowa, 48.117
      102. (OH) Kyndall Woltz, Bremen, Ohio, 48.634
      103. (SC) Taylor Pierce, Marshville, N.C., 48.768
      104. (AL) Layla Overly, Crestview, Fla., 49.053
      105. (MI) Samantha Bennett, Fremont, Mich., 49.058
      106. (MT) Morgan Shephard, Charlo, Mont., 49.085
      107. (TN) Janis Osbrink, Madisonville, Tenn., 49.238
      108. (MD) Sierra Rowe, Williamsport, Md., 49.308
      109. (VA) Rianna Brill, Stanardsville, Va., 49.395
      110. (OH) Tana Drew, Malvern, Ohio, 49.501
      111. (AZ) Ashlyn McCleve, Gilbert, Ariz., 50.247
      112. (GA) Rachel Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 50.983
      113. (SD) Chantel Kolb, Belle Fourche, S.D., 51.003
      114. (MI) Kiley Cunningham, Cadillac, Mich., 51.079
      115. (SD) Tessa Caspers, New Underwood, S.D., 51.174
      116. (AR) Kelsy Odom, Beebe, Ark., 51.346
      117. (TX) Gracen Harman, Hempstead, Texas, 51.477
      118. (IN) Georgia Mae Brumley, Palmyra, Ind., 51.644
      119. (MB) Jezimay Watson, Cavalier, N.D., 51.955
      120. (WI) Cheyenne Check, Tomah, Wis., 52.079
      121. (IA) Rachel Wietzki, Tabor, Iowa, 52.213
      122. (KS) Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 52.611
      123. (NM) Maddie Gutierrez, Estancia, N.M., 53.202
      124. (AK) Laura Haight, Kodiak, Alaska, 53.378
      125. (AR) Dylan Dobbs, Jonesboro, Ark., 53.488
      126. (CO) Loralee Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 53.57
      127. (AR) Codie Jo Tupa, Sparkman, Ark., 54.213
      128. (SC) Emma Kay Branham, Branchville, S.C., 54.244
      129. (WA) Emma Hulse, Snohomish, Wash., 54.334
      130. (IL) Kendall Gayon Kindred, Downs, Ill., 54.666
      131. (TN) Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 54.692
      132. (NJ) Elizabeth Pascale, Howell, N.J., 55.246
      133. (NV) Grace Felton, Fernley, Nev., 56.366
      134. (MS) Victoria Ladner, Poplarville, Miss., 57.427
      135. (CA) Alex Evans, Nicolaus, Calif., 58.029
      136. (WV) Lauren Parent, Cool Ridge, W.V., 58.037
      137. (AL) Jamie Parker, Bonaire, Ga., 58.171
      138. (MN) Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 58.42
      139. (MO) Anna Brisbane, Kearney, Mo., 58.993
      140. (WI) Ella Lawton, Eleva, Wis., 60.142
      141. (NE) Abby Lawton, Overton, Neb., 61.495
      142. (VA) Makayla Back, Fairfield, Va., 61.849
      143. (AK) Emma Abel, Salcha, Alaska, 66.424
      144. (KY) Skylar Newton, Princeton, Ky., 66.793
      145. (WY) Rayne Grant, Wheatland, Wyo., 20.119
      146. (ND) Cassidy Davidson, Mandan, N.D., 20.43
      147. (WI) Josi Bishop, Westby, Wis., 20.753
      148. (OK) Destinee Wofford, Velma, Okla., 20.797
      149. (MT) Dalaney Scafani, Whitehall, Mont., 20.922
      150. (CO) Shyanna Reeves, Boone, Colo., 21.051
      151. (FL) Katherine Harris, Lake Placid, Fla., 21.367
      152. (MI) Taylor Harkness, Edmore, Mich., 22.604
      153. (VA) Emmah Duvall, Winchester, Va., 22.974
      154. (SC) Sally Poteat, Spartanburg, S.C., 23.048
      155. (NJ) Andrea Candeloro, Pittsgrove, N.J., 23.643
      156. (NJ) Mikayla Whitehill, Jackson, N.J., 24.857
      157. (IL) Millie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 25.71
      158. (LA) Avery Tate, Church Point, La., 29.617
      159. (OH) Leah Hayes, Dawson, Pa., 30.222
      160. (GA) Jamin Pruitt, Ball Ground, Ga., 30.712
      161. (KY) Savannah Burchett, Harrodsburg, Ky., 30.792
      162. (UT) Kindra Thurgood, Hooper, Utah, 30.831

  • Saddle Bronc

    • Results by Performance

      Saddle Bronc Performance 1 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. (LA) Isaac Richard, Eunice, La., 66
      2. (NE) Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., 63
      3. (TX) Benny Proffitt, Canadian, Texas, 61
      4. (KS) Colton Potter, Grenola, Kan., 50
      5. (OR) Decklan Lundquist, Powell Butte, Ore., 48
      6. (FL) AJ Class, Bell, Fla., 44

      Saddle Bronc Performance 2 Saturday 9:00 AM

      1. (NM) Cleve Griffin, Carrizozo, N.M., 70.5
      2. (MT) Judd Applegate, Deer Lodge, Mont., 63
      3. (OK) Briar Teague, Rattan, Okla., 60
      4. (NV) Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 52

      Saddle Bronc Performance 3 Saturday 7:00 PM

      1. (OR) Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 67.5
      2. (WY) Cian Ahern, Wyarno, Wyo., 49
      3. (ND) Seth Berg, Mandan, N.D., 47

      Saddle Bronc Performance 4 Sunday 9:00 AM

      1. (KS) Weston Patterson, Waverly, Kan., 67
      2. (CA) Tucker Bourdet, Tres Pinos, Calif., 51.5
      3. (MT) Garrett Cunningham, Broadus, Mont., 51
      4. (MN) Cody Owens, Truman, Minn., 44

      Saddle Bronc Performance 5 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. (KS) Cable Wareham, Whiting, Kan., 76.5
      2. (IA) Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 69
      3. (WY) Parker Manor, Gillette, Wyo., 66
      4. (CO) Cauy Pennington, Kiowa, Colo., 64
      5. (SD) Malcom Heathershaw, Quinn, S.D., 63.5

      Saddle Bronc Performance 6 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. (KS) Ty Pope, Garnett, Kan., 69.5
      2. (ID) Carson Bingham, Rigby, Idaho, 61
      3. (LA) Coy Hebert, Welsh, La., 55
      4. (MT) Cole Trexler, Corvallis, Mont., 54
      5. (AR) Brett Coffman, Idabel, Okla., 51
      6. (MO) John Allen, Auxvasse, Mo., 47

      Saddle Bronc Performance 7 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. (AR) Brett Coffman, Idabel, Okla., 72
      2. (KS) Ty Pope, Garnett, Kan., 63
      3. (UT) Wade Stansfield, Spring City, Utah, 53

      Saddle Bronc Performance 8 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. (KS) Cable Wareham, Whiting, Kan., 66
      2. (SD) Malcom Heathershaw, Quinn, S.D., 59
      3. (AZ) Slade Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 56

      Saddle Bronc Performance 9 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. (TX) Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 66.5
      2. (CA) Tucker Bourdet, Tres Pinos, Calif., 50
      3. (MT) Garrett Cunningham, Broadus, Mont., 49.5

      Saddle Bronc Performance 10 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. (UT) Korby Christiansen, Emery, Utah, 78.5
      2. (OR) Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 69

      Saddle Bronc Performance 11 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. (SD) Teigan Clark, Meadow, S.D., 75
      2. (ID) Riggin Smith, Malad, Idaho, 69.5
      3. (NV) Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 64
      4. (WY) Jase Longwell, Thermopolis, Wyo., 61

      Saddle Bronc Performance 12 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. (LA) Isaac Richard, Eunice, La., 72
      2. (TX) Benny Proffitt, Canadian, Texas, 63
      3. (NE) Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., 62.5
      4. (KS) Colton Potter, Grenola, Kan., 58

      Saddle Bronc Performance 13 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. (SD) Teigan Clark, Meadow, S.D., 80
      2. (UT) Korby Christiansen, Emery, Utah, 77.5
      3. (KS) Cable Wareham, Whiting, Kan., 74
      4. (SD) Malcom Heathershaw, Quinn, S.D., 73
      5. (TX) Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 72
      6. (NE) Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., 71.5
      7. (AR) Brett Coffman, Idabel, Okla., 71
      8. (WY) Parker Manor, Gillette, Wyo., 64.5
      9. (KS) Ty Pope, Garnett, Kan., 64
      10. (KS) Weston Patterson, Waverly, Kan., 63

    • Results by Go-Round

      Saddle Bronc Go-1

      1. (KS) Cable Wareham, Whiting, Kan., 76.5
      2. (NM) Cleve Griffin, Carrizozo, N.M., 70.5
      3. (KS) Ty Pope, Garnett, Kan., 69.5
      4. (IA) Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 69
      5. (OR) Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 67.5
      6. (KS) Weston Patterson, Waverly, Kan., 67
      7. (LA) Isaac Richard, Eunice, La., 66
      7. (WY) Parker Manor, Gillette, Wyo., 66
      9. (CO) Cauy Pennington, Kiowa, Colo., 64
      10. (SD) Malcom Heathershaw, Quinn, S.D., 63.5
      11. (NE) Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., 63
      11. (MT) Judd Applegate, Deer Lodge, Mont., 63
      13. (ID) Carson Bingham, Rigby, Idaho, 61
      13. (TX) Benny Proffitt, Canadian, Texas, 61
      15. (OK) Briar Teague, Rattan, Okla., 60
      16. (LA) Coy Hebert, Welsh, La., 55
      17. (MT) Cole Trexler, Corvallis, Mont., 54
      18. (NV) Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 52
      19. (CA) Tucker Bourdet, Tres Pinos, Calif., 51.5
      20. (MT) Garrett Cunningham, Broadus, Mont., 51
      20. (AR) Brett Coffman, Idabel, Okla., 51
      22. (KS) Colton Potter, Grenola, Kan., 50
      23. (WY) Cian Ahern, Wyarno, Wyo., 49
      24. (OR) Decklan Lundquist, Powell Butte, Ore., 48
      25. (ND) Seth Berg, Mandan, N.D., 47
      25. (MO) John Allen, Auxvasse, Mo., 47
      27. (MN) Cody Owens, Truman, Minn., 44
      27. (FL) AJ Class, Bell, Fla., 44

      Saddle Bronc Go-2

      1. (UT) Korby Christiansen, Emery, Utah, 78.5
      2. (SD) Teigan Clark, Meadow, S.D., 75
      3. (LA) Isaac Richard, Eunice, La., 72
      3. (AR) Brett Coffman, Idabel, Okla., 72
      5. (ID) Riggin Smith, Malad, Idaho, 69.5
      6. (OR) Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 69
      7. (TX) Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 66.5
      8. (KS) Cable Wareham, Whiting, Kan., 66
      9. (NV) Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 64
      10. (KS) Ty Pope, Garnett, Kan., 63
      10. (TX) Benny Proffitt, Canadian, Texas, 63
      12. (NE) Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., 62.5
      13. (WY) Jase Longwell, Thermopolis, Wyo., 61
      14. (SD) Malcom Heathershaw, Quinn, S.D., 59
      15. (KS) Colton Potter, Grenola, Kan., 58
      16. (AZ) Slade Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 56
      17. (UT) Wade Stansfield, Spring City, Utah, 53
      18. (CA) Tucker Bourdet, Tres Pinos, Calif., 50
      19. (MT) Garrett Cunningham, Broadus, Mont., 49.5

      Saddle Bronc Go-F

      1. (SD) Teigan Clark, Meadow, S.D., 80
      2. (UT) Korby Christiansen, Emery, Utah, 77.5
      3. (KS) Cable Wareham, Whiting, Kan., 74
      4. (SD) Malcom Heathershaw, Quinn, S.D., 73
      5. (TX) Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 72
      6. (NE) Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., 71.5
      7. (AR) Brett Coffman, Idabel, Okla., 71
      8. (WY) Parker Manor, Gillette, Wyo., 64.5
      9. (KS) Ty Pope, Garnett, Kan., 64
      10. (KS) Weston Patterson, Waverly, Kan., 63

    • Results by Average

      Saddle Bronc Average

      1. (KS) Cable Wareham, Whiting, Kan., 216.5
      2. (NE) Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., 197
      3. (KS) Ty Pope, Garnett, Kan., 196.5
      4. (SD) Malcom Heathershaw, Quinn, S.D., 195.5
      5. (AR) Brett Coffman, Idabel, Okla., 194
      6. (UT) Korby Christiansen, Emery, Utah, 156
      7. (SD) Teigan Clark, Meadow, S.D., 155
      8. (TX) Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 138.5
      9. (LA) Isaac Richard, Eunice, La., 138
      10. (OR) Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 136.5
      11. (WY) Parker Manor, Gillette, Wyo., 130.5
      12. (KS) Weston Patterson, Waverly, Kan., 130
      13. (TX) Benny Proffitt, Canadian, Texas, 124
      14. (NV) Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 116
      15. (KS) Colton Potter, Grenola, Kan., 108
      16. (CA) Tucker Bourdet, Tres Pinos, Calif., 101.5
      17. (MT) Garrett Cunningham, Broadus, Mont., 100.5
      18. (NM) Cleve Griffin, Carrizozo, N.M., 70.5
      19. (ID) Riggin Smith, Malad, Idaho, 69.5
      20. (IA) Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 69
      21. (CO) Cauy Pennington, Kiowa, Colo., 64
      22. (MT) Judd Applegate, Deer Lodge, Mont., 63
      23. (WY) Jase Longwell, Thermopolis, Wyo., 61
      23. (ID) Carson Bingham, Rigby, Idaho, 61
      25. (OK) Briar Teague, Rattan, Okla., 60
      26. (AZ) Slade Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 56
      27. (LA) Coy Hebert, Welsh, La., 55
      28. (MT) Cole Trexler, Corvallis, Mont., 54
      29. (UT) Wade Stansfield, Spring City, Utah, 53
      30. (WY) Cian Ahern, Wyarno, Wyo., 49
      31. (OR) Decklan Lundquist, Powell Butte, Ore., 48
      32. (MO) John Allen, Auxvasse, Mo., 47
      32. (ND) Seth Berg, Mandan, N.D., 47
      34. (FL) AJ Class, Bell, Fla., 44
      34. (MN) Cody Owens, Truman, Minn., 44

  • Steer Wrestling

    • Results by Performance

      Steer Wrestling Performance 1 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. (ND) Justin Inglis, Regan, N.D., 5.14
      2. (MT) Cole Detton, Great Falls, Mont., 5.2
      3. (GA) Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 5.57
      4. (OR) Cord Gomes, Antelope, Ore., 6.11
      5. (CA) Trent Watkins, Ukiah, Calif., 6.26
      6. (CO) Barrett Schlieker, Fort Lupton, Colo., 8.06
      7. (SD) Tegun Spring, Enning, S.D., 8.98
      8. (WY) Clay Reiner, Buffalo, Wyo., 11.7
      9. (BC) Wyatt McCullough, Clinton, British Columbia, Can., 12.01
      10. (AZ) Wyatt Wilms, Ft. McDowell, Ariz., 15.11
      11. (TN) Blake Fenton, Newbern, Tenn., 16.29

      Steer Wrestling Performance 2 Saturday 9:00 AM

      1. (TX) Landris White, Angleton, Texas, 3.87
      2. (ND) Tyler Hansen, Killdeer, N.D., 4.86
      3. (LA) Grant Soileau, Bunkie, La., 4.87
      4. (NE) Tucker Ravenscroft, Nenzel, Neb., 4.96
      5. (IL) Garrett Leatherman, Newark, Ill., 5.03
      6. (MT) Brennan Graham, Baker, Mont., 5.49
      7. (ID) Wes Shaw, Dietrich, Idaho, 6.82
      8. (AL) Paxton Wood, Freeport, Fla., 7.32
      9. (OR) Korben DeZurney, Scio, Ore., 7.68
      10. (IA) Samuel Daly, Sidney, Iowa, 7.78
      11. (WI) Wylie Dunn, Whitehall, Wis., 10.06
      12. (CA) Brady Roenspie, Lockeford, Calif., 11.36
      13. (CO) Wyatt Wollert, Wiley, Colo., 12.58
      14. (MX) Miky Morales, Monterrey, Nuevo León, Mex., 14.49

      Steer Wrestling Performance 3 Saturday 7:00 PM

      1. (MT) Jaden Whitman, Belgrade, Mont., 4.43
      2. (NE) Parker Johnston, Maywood, Neb., 4.45
      3. (NM) Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 4.81
      4. (LA) Matthew Weeks, Keatchie, La., 5.17
      5. (ID) Gage Gregersen, Malta, Idaho, 5.19
      6. (IN) Evan Bourdon, Sheridan, Ind., 5.2
      7. (SD) Wyatt Tibbitts, Hot Springs, S.D., 5.46
      8. (AB) David Butterwick, Botha, Alberta, Can., 5.52
      9. (IL) Lane Mason, Pekin, Ill., 6.65
      10. (MS) Win Mardis, Natchez, Miss., 6.81
      11. (AR) Shayde Harris, Searcy, Ark., 7.41
      12. (ND) Parker Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 7.59
      13. (NV) Riley Roderick, Jiggs, Nev., 7.63
      14. (AL) Thomas Glisson, Opp, Ala., 9.25
      15. (KY) Ty Newman, Greenville, Ky., 9.53
      16. (WI) Coy Nelson, Tomah, Wis., 11.24
      17. (OK) Rye Joe Fenton, Stigler, Okla., 12.8
      18. (MD) Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 31.02

      Steer Wrestling Performance 4 Sunday 9:00 AM

      1. (UT) Cash Robb, Altamont, Utah, 3.8
      2. (NV) Troy Bundy II, Alamo, Nev., 5.03
      2. (WA) Wiley Jack Karas, Zillah, Wash., 5.03
      4. (LA) Brad Hesnor, Ville Platte, La., 5.61
      5. (FL) Nick Retter, Lithia, Fla., 6.31
      6. (MO) Clay Clayman, Highlandville, Mo., 6.4
      7. (ID) Whitt Smith, Lewiston, Utah, 8.4
      8. (NE) Clay Holz, Niobrara, Neb., 9.27
      9. (SD) Talon Elshere, Hereford, S.D., 9.87
      10. (NC) Caleb Brown, Lillington, N.C., 12.5
      11. (MS) Hadley Jones, Lumberton, Miss., 14.21
      12. (OK) Adam Musil, Crescent, Okla., 15.13
      13. (MX) Alberto Sanchez, Saltillo, Coahuila, Mex., 17.11
      14. (ND) Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 23.76

      Steer Wrestling Performance 5 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. (WA) Samuel Mundell, Kingston, Wash., 4.45
      2. (NE) Rhett Witt, Valentine, Neb., 4.52
      3. (MT) Jacob Wang, Baker, Mont., 4.55
      3. (MO) Jeb Nelsen, Marshall, Mo., 4.55
      5. (KS) JD Robson, Allen, Kan., 4.73
      6. (FL) Clayton Culligan, Okeechobee, Fla., 5.44
      7. (PA) Zane Kilgus, Watsontown, Pa., 5.76
      8. (UT) Joey Dansie, Cedar Fort, Utah, 5.93
      9. (WY) Cannon Campbell, Shoshoni, Wyo., 6.06
      10. (WI) Nathan Pelke, Mondovi, Wis., 6.39
      11. (OR) Chase Joyce, Drewsey, Ore., 7.42
      12. (MN) Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 7.66
      13. (CO) David Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., 15.41
      14. (IA) Garrett Barker, Manson, Iowa, 28.81

      Steer Wrestling Performance 6 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. (AL) Cade Smith, Silverhill, Ala., 4.66
      2. (OK) Dawson Price, Guthrie, Okla., 4.87
      3. (UT) Brek Sanderson, Cedar City, Utah, 5.28
      4. (AR) Dayden Sherwood, Quitman, Ark., 5.55
      5. (CO) Sam Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., 5.82
      6. (MS) Gavin Lee, Poplarville, Miss., 6.31
      7. (MO) Colten Leech, Billings, Mo., 6.47
      8. (NV) Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 7.14
      9. (WY) Jace Mayfield, Midwest, Wyo., 7.5
      10. (IA) Cooper Williams, Clarinda, Iowa, 8.1
      11. (WI) Lane Shemak, Cobb, Wis., 8.69
      12. (HI) Trisyn Kalawai’a, Keaau, Hawaii, 8.96
      13. (NM) Hayden Powell, Rogers, N.M., 9.8

      Steer Wrestling Performance 7 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. (UT) Brek Sanderson, Cedar City, Utah, 4.69
      2. (KS) Logan Mullin, Clay Center, Kan., 4.96
      3. (MS) Gavin Lee, Poplarville, Miss., 5.21
      4. (OK) Dawson Price, Guthrie, Okla., 5.63
      5. (WI) Lane Shemak, Cobb, Wis., 6.06
      6. (CO) Sam Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., 6.24
      7. (MN) Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 6.35
      8. (NM) Hayden Powell, Rogers, N.M., 6.45
      9. (NV) Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 6.78
      10. (IL) Kade Foster, Sherrard, Ill., 7
      11. (TN) Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 7.08
      12. (AZ) Slade Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 7.39
      13. (HI) Trisyn Kalawai’a, Keaau, Hawaii, 14.57
      14. (CA) Kadin Javadi, Paso Robles, Calif., 16.57
      15. (AL) Cade Smith, Silverhill, Ala., 17.01

      Steer Wrestling Performance 8 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. (OR) Chase Joyce, Drewsey, Ore., 5.02
      2. (FL) Clayton Culligan, Okeechobee, Fla., 6.21
      3. (KS) JD Robson, Allen, Kan., 6.22
      4. (IA) Garrett Barker, Manson, Iowa, 6.23
      5. (PA) Zane Kilgus, Watsontown, Pa., 6.62
      6. (AZ) Bridger Sanborn, Willcox, Ariz., 7.36
      7. (WA) Samuel Mundell, Kingston, Wash., 7.92
      8. (CA) Joey Rawls Jr., Los Banos, Calif., 8.3
      9. (MT) Jacob Wang, Baker, Mont., 8.47
      10. (VA) River Cherry, Stafford, Va., 9.29
      11. (NE) Rhett Witt, Valentine, Neb., 10.12
      12. (WI) Nathan Pelke, Mondovi, Wis., 15.15
      13. (MO) Jeb Nelsen, Marshall, Mo., 20.75

      Steer Wrestling Performance 9 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. (UT) Cash Robb, Altamont, Utah, 4.5
      2. (WY) Skyler Lubkeman, Gillete, Wyo., 4.61
      3. (NM) Samuel Griffin, Carrizozo, N.M., 5.07
      4. (NE) Clay Holz, Niobrara, Neb., 5.09
      5. (MO) Clay Clayman, Highlandville, Mo., 5.41
      6. (ID) Whitt Smith, Lewiston, Utah, 6.52
      7. (FL) Nick Retter, Lithia, Fla., 8
      8. (WA) Wiley Jack Karas, Zillah, Wash., 9.25
      9. (AR) Carson Powell, Benton, Ark., 14.88
      10. (ND) Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 15.22
      11. (SD) Talon Elshere, Hereford, S.D., 15.3
      12. (PA) Troop Miller, Jersey Shore, Pa., 16.51

      Steer Wrestling Performance 10 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. (AL) Thomas Glisson, Opp, Ala., 5.29
      2. (MT) Jaden Whitman, Belgrade, Mont., 5.47
      3. (LA) Matthew Weeks, Keatchie, La., 5.55
      4. (ID) Gage Gregersen, Malta, Idaho, 6.25
      5. (ND) Parker Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 6.67
      6. (NE) Parker Johnston, Maywood, Neb., 6.86
      7. (NM) Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 7
      8. (IL) Lane Mason, Pekin, Ill., 7.26
      9. (SD) Wyatt Tibbitts, Hot Springs, S.D., 8.24
      10. (AR) Shayde Harris, Searcy, Ark., 9.27
      11. (NV) Riley Roderick, Jiggs, Nev., 9.46
      12. (OK) Rye Joe Fenton, Stigler, Okla., 15.7

      Steer Wrestling Performance 11 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. (TX) Landris White, Angleton, Texas, 5.01
      2. (NE) Tucker Ravenscroft, Nenzel, Neb., 5.16
      3. (LA) Grant Soileau, Bunkie, La., 5.23
      4. (AZ) Jace Bleil, Maricopa, Ariz., 5.41
      5. (ID) Wes Shaw, Dietrich, Idaho, 5.75
      6. (KS) Tanner Meier, Garden City, Kan., 6.18
      7. (OR) Korben DeZurney, Scio, Ore., 6.67
      8. (AR) Lane Smith, Beebe, Ark., 6.78
      9. (MI) Adam Kezar, Syracuse, Ind., 7.24
      10. (CA) Brady Roenspie, Lockeford, Calif., 8.48
      11. (TX) Colin Fox, Manvel, Texas, 10.31
      12. (WI) Wylie Dunn, Whitehall, Wis., 10.84
      13. (OK) Zane Phillips, Channing, Texas, 13.13
      14. (IL) Garrett Leatherman, Newark, Ill., 14.71
      15. (AL) Paxton Wood, Freeport, Fla., 20.58

      Steer Wrestling Performance 12 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. (OR) Cord Gomes, Antelope, Ore., 4.32
      2. (TX) Max Mathis, Ben Wheeler, Texas, 4.55
      3. (AL) Drew Clukey, Robertsdale, Ala., 4.91
      4. (TN) Zane White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 4.98
      5. (SD) Tegun Spring, Enning, S.D., 5.2
      6. (MT) Cole Detton, Great Falls, Mont., 5.48
      7. (ND) Justin Inglis, Regan, N.D., 5.81
      8. (CA) Trent Watkins, Ukiah, Calif., 7.27
      9. (IL) Lance Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., 9.09
      10. (UT) Dean Thompson, Altamont, Utah, 10.14

      Steer Wrestling Performance 13 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. (LA) Matthew Weeks, Keatchie, La., 4.4
      2. (FL) Clayton Culligan, Okeechobee, Fla., 4.42
      3. (LA) Grant Soileau, Bunkie, La., 4.7
      4. (UT) Cash Robb, Altamont, Utah, 4.71
      5. (MT) Cole Detton, Great Falls, Mont., 4.85
      6. (NM) Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 5.05
      7. (ND) Justin Inglis, Regan, N.D., 5.1
      8. (OK) Dawson Price, Guthrie, Okla., 5.2
      9. (TX) Landris White, Angleton, Texas, 5.23
      10. (MO) Clay Clayman, Highlandville, Mo., 5.38
      11. (CO) Sam Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., 5.4
      12. (ID) Gage Gregersen, Malta, Idaho, 5.76
      13. (WA) Samuel Mundell, Kingston, Wash., 6.7
      14. (MS) Gavin Lee, Poplarville, Miss., 7.31
      15. (MT) Jaden Whitman, Belgrade, Mont., 7.46
      16. (NE) Parker Johnston, Maywood, Neb., 11.21
      17. (OR) Cord Gomes, Antelope, Ore., 14.9

    • Results by Go-Round

      Steer Wrestling Go-1

      1. (UT) Cash Robb, Altamont, Utah, 3.8
      2. (TX) Landris White, Angleton, Texas, 3.87
      3. (MT) Jaden Whitman, Belgrade, Mont., 4.43
      4. (WA) Samuel Mundell, Kingston, Wash., 4.45
      4. (NE) Parker Johnston, Maywood, Neb., 4.45
      6. (NE) Rhett Witt, Valentine, Neb., 4.52
      7. (MT) Jacob Wang, Baker, Mont., 4.55
      7. (MO) Jeb Nelsen, Marshall, Mo., 4.55
      9. (AL) Cade Smith, Silverhill, Ala., 4.66
      10. (KS) JD Robson, Allen, Kan., 4.73
      11. (NM) Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 4.81
      12. (ND) Tyler Hansen, Killdeer, N.D., 4.86
      13. (OK) Dawson Price, Guthrie, Okla., 4.87
      13. (LA) Grant Soileau, Bunkie, La., 4.87
      15. (NE) Tucker Ravenscroft, Nenzel, Neb., 4.96
      16. (NV) Troy Bundy II, Alamo, Nev., 5.03
      16. (IL) Garrett Leatherman, Newark, Ill., 5.03
      16. (WA) Wiley Jack Karas, Zillah, Wash., 5.03
      19. (ND) Justin Inglis, Regan, N.D., 5.14
      20. (LA) Matthew Weeks, Keatchie, La., 5.17
      21. (ID) Gage Gregersen, Malta, Idaho, 5.19
      22. (MT) Cole Detton, Great Falls, Mont., 5.2
      22. (IN) Evan Bourdon, Sheridan, Ind., 5.2
      24. (UT) Brek Sanderson, Cedar City, Utah, 5.28
      25. (FL) Clayton Culligan, Okeechobee, Fla., 5.44
      26. (SD) Wyatt Tibbitts, Hot Springs, S.D., 5.46
      27. (MT) Brennan Graham, Baker, Mont., 5.49
      28. (AB) David Butterwick, Botha, Alberta, Can., 5.52
      29. (AR) Dayden Sherwood, Quitman, Ark., 5.55
      30. (GA) Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 5.57
      31. (LA) Brad Hesnor, Ville Platte, La., 5.61
      32. (PA) Zane Kilgus, Watsontown, Pa., 5.76
      33. (CO) Sam Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., 5.82
      34. (UT) Joey Dansie, Cedar Fort, Utah, 5.93
      35. (WY) Cannon Campbell, Shoshoni, Wyo., 6.06
      36. (OR) Cord Gomes, Antelope, Ore., 6.11
      37. (CA) Trent Watkins, Ukiah, Calif., 6.26
      38. (FL) Nick Retter, Lithia, Fla., 6.31
      38. (MS) Gavin Lee, Poplarville, Miss., 6.31
      40. (WI) Nathan Pelke, Mondovi, Wis., 6.39
      41. (MO) Clay Clayman, Highlandville, Mo., 6.4
      42. (MO) Colten Leech, Billings, Mo., 6.47
      43. (IL) Lane Mason, Pekin, Ill., 6.65
      44. (MS) Win Mardis, Natchez, Miss., 6.81
      45. (ID) Wes Shaw, Dietrich, Idaho, 6.82
      46. (NV) Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 7.14
      47. (AL) Paxton Wood, Freeport, Fla., 7.32
      48. (AR) Shayde Harris, Searcy, Ark., 7.41
      49. (OR) Chase Joyce, Drewsey, Ore., 7.42
      50. (WY) Jace Mayfield, Midwest, Wyo., 7.5
      51. (ND) Parker Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 7.59
      52. (NV) Riley Roderick, Jiggs, Nev., 7.63
      53. (MN) Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 7.66
      54. (OR) Korben DeZurney, Scio, Ore., 7.68
      55. (IA) Samuel Daly, Sidney, Iowa, 7.78
      56. (CO) Barrett Schlieker, Fort Lupton, Colo., 8.06
      57. (IA) Cooper Williams, Clarinda, Iowa, 8.1
      58. (ID) Whitt Smith, Lewiston, Utah, 8.4
      59. (WI) Lane Shemak, Cobb, Wis., 8.69
      60. (HI) Trisyn Kalawai’a, Keaau, Hawaii, 8.96
      61. (SD) Tegun Spring, Enning, S.D., 8.98
      62. (AL) Thomas Glisson, Opp, Ala., 9.25
      63. (NE) Clay Holz, Niobrara, Neb., 9.27
      64. (KY) Ty Newman, Greenville, Ky., 9.53
      65. (NM) Hayden Powell, Rogers, N.M., 9.8
      66. (SD) Talon Elshere, Hereford, S.D., 9.87
      67. (WI) Wylie Dunn, Whitehall, Wis., 10.06
      68. (WI) Coy Nelson, Tomah, Wis., 11.24
      69. (CA) Brady Roenspie, Lockeford, Calif., 11.36
      70. (WY) Clay Reiner, Buffalo, Wyo., 11.7
      71. (BC) Wyatt McCullough, Clinton, British Columbia, Can., 12.01
      72. (NC) Caleb Brown, Lillington, N.C., 12.5
      73. (CO) Wyatt Wollert, Wiley, Colo., 12.58
      74. (OK) Rye Joe Fenton, Stigler, Okla., 12.8
      75. (MS) Hadley Jones, Lumberton, Miss., 14.21
      76. (MX) Miky Morales, Monterrey, Nuevo León, Mex., 14.49
      77. (AZ) Wyatt Wilms, Ft. McDowell, Ariz., 15.11
      78. (OK) Adam Musil, Crescent, Okla., 15.13
      79. (CO) David Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., 15.41
      80. (TN) Blake Fenton, Newbern, Tenn., 16.29
      81. (MX) Alberto Sanchez, Saltillo, Coahuila, Mex., 17.11
      82. (ND) Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 23.76
      83. (IA) Garrett Barker, Manson, Iowa, 28.81
      84. (MD) Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 31.02

      Steer Wrestling Go-2

      1. (OR) Cord Gomes, Antelope, Ore., 4.32
      2. (UT) Cash Robb, Altamont, Utah, 4.5
      3. (TX) Max Mathis, Ben Wheeler, Texas, 4.55
      4. (WY) Skyler Lubkeman, Gillete, Wyo., 4.61
      5. (UT) Brek Sanderson, Cedar City, Utah, 4.69
      6. (AL) Drew Clukey, Robertsdale, Ala., 4.91
      7. (KS) Logan Mullin, Clay Center, Kan., 4.96
      8. (TN) Zane White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 4.98
      9. (TX) Landris White, Angleton, Texas, 5.01
      10. (OR) Chase Joyce, Drewsey, Ore., 5.02
      11. (NM) Samuel Griffin, Carrizozo, N.M., 5.07
      12. (NE) Clay Holz, Niobrara, Neb., 5.09
      13. (NE) Tucker Ravenscroft, Nenzel, Neb., 5.16
      14. (SD) Tegun Spring, Enning, S.D., 5.2
      15. (MS) Gavin Lee, Poplarville, Miss., 5.21
      16. (LA) Grant Soileau, Bunkie, La., 5.23
      17. (AL) Thomas Glisson, Opp, Ala., 5.29
      18. (MO) Clay Clayman, Highlandville, Mo., 5.41
      18. (AZ) Jace Bleil, Maricopa, Ariz., 5.41
      20. (MT) Jaden Whitman, Belgrade, Mont., 5.47
      21. (MT) Cole Detton, Great Falls, Mont., 5.48
      22. (LA) Matthew Weeks, Keatchie, La., 5.55
      23. (OK) Dawson Price, Guthrie, Okla., 5.63
      24. (ID) Wes Shaw, Dietrich, Idaho, 5.75
      25. (ND) Justin Inglis, Regan, N.D., 5.81
      26. (WI) Lane Shemak, Cobb, Wis., 6.06
      27. (KS) Tanner Meier, Garden City, Kan., 6.18
      28. (FL) Clayton Culligan, Okeechobee, Fla., 6.21
      29. (KS) JD Robson, Allen, Kan., 6.22
      30. (IA) Garrett Barker, Manson, Iowa, 6.23
      31. (CO) Sam Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., 6.24
      32. (ID) Gage Gregersen, Malta, Idaho, 6.25
      33. (MN) Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 6.35
      34. (NM) Hayden Powell, Rogers, N.M., 6.45
      35. (ID) Whitt Smith, Lewiston, Utah, 6.52
      36. (PA) Zane Kilgus, Watsontown, Pa., 6.62
      37. (ND) Parker Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 6.67
      37. (OR) Korben DeZurney, Scio, Ore., 6.67
      39. (AR) Lane Smith, Beebe, Ark., 6.78
      39. (NV) Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 6.78
      41. (NE) Parker Johnston, Maywood, Neb., 6.86
      42. (IL) Kade Foster, Sherrard, Ill., 7
      42. (NM) Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 7
      44. (TN) Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 7.08
      45. (MI) Adam Kezar, Syracuse, Ind., 7.24
      46. (IL) Lane Mason, Pekin, Ill., 7.26
      47. (CA) Trent Watkins, Ukiah, Calif., 7.27
      48. (AZ) Bridger Sanborn, Willcox, Ariz., 7.36
      49. (AZ) Slade Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 7.39
      50. (WA) Samuel Mundell, Kingston, Wash., 7.92
      51. (FL) Nick Retter, Lithia, Fla., 8
      52. (SD) Wyatt Tibbitts, Hot Springs, S.D., 8.24
      53. (CA) Joey Rawls Jr., Los Banos, Calif., 8.3
      54. (MT) Jacob Wang, Baker, Mont., 8.47
      55. (CA) Brady Roenspie, Lockeford, Calif., 8.48
      56. (IL) Lance Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., 9.09
      57. (WA) Wiley Jack Karas, Zillah, Wash., 9.25
      58. (AR) Shayde Harris, Searcy, Ark., 9.27
      59. (VA) River Cherry, Stafford, Va., 9.29
      60. (NV) Riley Roderick, Jiggs, Nev., 9.46
      61. (NE) Rhett Witt, Valentine, Neb., 10.12
      62. (UT) Dean Thompson, Altamont, Utah, 10.14
      63. (TX) Colin Fox, Manvel, Texas, 10.31
      64. (WI) Wylie Dunn, Whitehall, Wis., 10.84
      65. (OK) Zane Phillips, Channing, Texas, 13.13
      66. (HI) Trisyn Kalawai’a, Keaau, Hawaii, 14.57
      67. (IL) Garrett Leatherman, Newark, Ill., 14.71
      68. (AR) Carson Powell, Benton, Ark., 14.88
      69. (WI) Nathan Pelke, Mondovi, Wis., 15.15
      70. (ND) Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 15.22
      71. (SD) Talon Elshere, Hereford, S.D., 15.3
      72. (OK) Rye Joe Fenton, Stigler, Okla., 15.7
      73. (PA) Troop Miller, Jersey Shore, Pa., 16.51
      74. (CA) Kadin Javadi, Paso Robles, Calif., 16.57
      75. (AL) Cade Smith, Silverhill, Ala., 17.01
      76. (AL) Paxton Wood, Freeport, Fla., 20.58
      77. (MO) Jeb Nelsen, Marshall, Mo., 20.75

      Steer Wrestling Go-F

      1. (LA) Matthew Weeks, Keatchie, La., 4.4
      2. (FL) Clayton Culligan, Okeechobee, Fla., 4.42
      3. (LA) Grant Soileau, Bunkie, La., 4.7
      4. (UT) Cash Robb, Altamont, Utah, 4.71
      5. (MT) Cole Detton, Great Falls, Mont., 4.85
      6. (NM) Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 5.05
      7. (ND) Justin Inglis, Regan, N.D., 5.1
      8. (OK) Dawson Price, Guthrie, Okla., 5.2
      9. (TX) Landris White, Angleton, Texas, 5.23
      10. (MO) Clay Clayman, Highlandville, Mo., 5.38
      11. (CO) Sam Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., 5.4
      12. (ID) Gage Gregersen, Malta, Idaho, 5.76
      13. (WA) Samuel Mundell, Kingston, Wash., 6.7
      14. (MS) Gavin Lee, Poplarville, Miss., 7.31
      15. (MT) Jaden Whitman, Belgrade, Mont., 7.46
      16. (NE) Parker Johnston, Maywood, Neb., 11.21
      17. (OR) Cord Gomes, Antelope, Ore., 14.9

    • Results by Average

      Steer Wrestling Average

      1. (UT) Cash Robb, Altamont, Utah, 13.01
      2. (TX) Landris White, Angleton, Texas, 14.11
      3. (LA) Grant Soileau, Bunkie, La., 14.8
      4. (LA) Matthew Weeks, Keatchie, La., 15.12
      5. (MT) Cole Detton, Great Falls, Mont., 15.53
      6. (OK) Dawson Price, Guthrie, Okla., 15.7
      7. (ND) Justin Inglis, Regan, N.D., 16.05
      8. (FL) Clayton Culligan, Okeechobee, Fla., 16.07
      9. (NM) Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 16.86
      10. (MO) Clay Clayman, Highlandville, Mo., 17.19
      11. (ID) Gage Gregersen, Malta, Idaho, 17.2
      12. (MT) Jaden Whitman, Belgrade, Mont., 17.36
      13. (CO) Sam Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., 17.46
      14. (MS) Gavin Lee, Poplarville, Miss., 18.83
      15. (WA) Samuel Mundell, Kingston, Wash., 19.07
      16. (NE) Parker Johnston, Maywood, Neb., 22.52
      17. (OR) Cord Gomes, Antelope, Ore., 25.33
      18. (UT) Brek Sanderson, Cedar City, Utah, 9.97
      19. (NE) Tucker Ravenscroft, Nenzel, Neb., 10.12
      20. (KS) JD Robson, Allen, Kan., 10.95
      21. (PA) Zane Kilgus, Watsontown, Pa., 12.38
      22. (OR) Chase Joyce, Drewsey, Ore., 12.44
      23. (ID) Wes Shaw, Dietrich, Idaho, 12.57
      24. (MT) Jacob Wang, Baker, Mont., 13.02
      25. (CA) Trent Watkins, Ukiah, Calif., 13.53
      26. (SD) Wyatt Tibbitts, Hot Springs, S.D., 13.7
      27. (IL) Lane Mason, Pekin, Ill., 13.91
      28. (NV) Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., 13.92
      29. (SD) Tegun Spring, Enning, S.D., 14.18
      30. (ND) Parker Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 14.26
      31. (WA) Wiley Jack Karas, Zillah, Wash., 14.28
      32. (FL) Nick Retter, Lithia, Fla., 14.31
      33. (OR) Korben DeZurney, Scio, Ore., 14.35
      34. (NE) Clay Holz, Niobrara, Neb., 14.36
      35. (AL) Thomas Glisson, Opp, Ala., 14.54
      36. (NE) Rhett Witt, Valentine, Neb., 14.64
      37. (WI) Lane Shemak, Cobb, Wis., 14.75
      38. (ID) Whitt Smith, Lewiston, Utah, 14.92
      39. (NM) Hayden Powell, Rogers, N.M., 16.25
      40. (AR) Shayde Harris, Searcy, Ark., 16.68
      41. (NV) Riley Roderick, Jiggs, Nev., 17.09
      42. (IL) Garrett Leatherman, Newark, Ill., 19.74
      43. (CA) Brady Roenspie, Lockeford, Calif., 19.84
      44. (WI) Wylie Dunn, Whitehall, Wis., 20.9
      45. (WI) Nathan Pelke, Mondovi, Wis., 21.54
      46. (AL) Cade Smith, Silverhill, Ala., 21.67
      47. (HI) Trisyn Kalawai’a, Keaau, Hawaii, 23.53
      48. (SD) Talon Elshere, Hereford, S.D., 25.17
      49. (MO) Jeb Nelsen, Marshall, Mo., 25.3
      50. (AL) Paxton Wood, Freeport, Fla., 27.9
      51. (OK) Rye Joe Fenton, Stigler, Okla., 28.5
      52. (IA) Garrett Barker, Manson, Iowa, 35.04
      53. (ND) Caydon Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 38.98
      54. (TX) Max Mathis, Ben Wheeler, Texas, 4.55
      55. (WY) Skyler Lubkeman, Gillete, Wyo., 4.61
      56. (ND) Tyler Hansen, Killdeer, N.D., 4.86
      57. (AL) Drew Clukey, Robertsdale, Ala., 4.91
      58. (KS) Logan Mullin, Clay Center, Kan., 4.96
      59. (TN) Zane White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 4.98
      60. (NV) Troy Bundy II, Alamo, Nev., 5.03
      61. (NM) Samuel Griffin, Carrizozo, N.M., 5.07
      62. (IN) Evan Bourdon, Sheridan, Ind., 5.2
      63. (AZ) Jace Bleil, Maricopa, Ariz., 5.41
      64. (MT) Brennan Graham, Baker, Mont., 5.49
      65. (AB) David Butterwick, Botha, Alberta, Can., 5.52
      66. (AR) Dayden Sherwood, Quitman, Ark., 5.55
      67. (GA) Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 5.57
      68. (LA) Brad Hesnor, Ville Platte, La., 5.61
      69. (UT) Joey Dansie, Cedar Fort, Utah, 5.93
      70. (WY) Cannon Campbell, Shoshoni, Wyo., 6.06
      71. (KS) Tanner Meier, Garden City, Kan., 6.18
      72. (MN) Garrett Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 6.35
      73. (MO) Colten Leech, Billings, Mo., 6.47
      74. (AR) Lane Smith, Beebe, Ark., 6.78
      75. (MS) Win Mardis, Natchez, Miss., 6.81
      76. (IL) Kade Foster, Sherrard, Ill., 7
      77. (TN) Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 7.08
      78. (MI) Adam Kezar, Syracuse, Ind., 7.24
      79. (AZ) Bridger Sanborn, Willcox, Ariz., 7.36
      80. (AZ) Slade Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 7.39
      81. (WY) Jace Mayfield, Midwest, Wyo., 7.5
      82. (MN) Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 7.66
      83. (IA) Samuel Daly, Sidney, Iowa, 7.78
      84. (CO) Barrett Schlieker, Fort Lupton, Colo., 8.06
      85. (IA) Cooper Williams, Clarinda, Iowa, 8.1
      86. (CA) Joey Rawls Jr., Los Banos, Calif., 8.3
      87. (IL) Lance Bogner, Arenzville, Ill., 9.09
      88. (VA) River Cherry, Stafford, Va., 9.29
      89. (KY) Ty Newman, Greenville, Ky., 9.53
      90. (UT) Dean Thompson, Altamont, Utah, 10.14
      91. (TX) Colin Fox, Manvel, Texas, 10.31
      92. (WI) Coy Nelson, Tomah, Wis., 11.24
      93. (WY) Clay Reiner, Buffalo, Wyo., 11.7
      94. (BC) Wyatt McCullough, Clinton, British Columbia, Can., 12.01
      95. (NC) Caleb Brown, Lillington, N.C., 12.5
      96. (CO) Wyatt Wollert, Wiley, Colo., 12.58
      97. (OK) Zane Phillips, Channing, Texas, 13.13
      98. (MS) Hadley Jones, Lumberton, Miss., 14.21
      99. (MX) Miky Morales, Monterrey, Nuevo León, Mex., 14.49
      100. (AR) Carson Powell, Benton, Ark., 14.88
      101. (AZ) Wyatt Wilms, Ft. McDowell, Ariz., 15.11
      102. (OK) Adam Musil, Crescent, Okla., 15.13
      103. (CO) David Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., 15.41
      104. (TN) Blake Fenton, Newbern, Tenn., 16.29
      105. (PA) Troop Miller, Jersey Shore, Pa., 16.51
      106. (CA) Kadin Javadi, Paso Robles, Calif., 16.57
      107. (MX) Alberto Sanchez, Saltillo, Coahuila, Mex., 17.11
      108. (MD) Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 31.02

  • Team Roping

    • Results by Performance

      Team Roping Performance 1 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. (AR) Sam Massengill, Harrisburg, Ark., Gus Howell, Gravette, Ark., 7.2
      2. (CO) Wyatt Wollert, Wiley, Colo., Brayden Fillmore, Penrose, Colo., 8.42
      3. (TN) Lauren Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 8.86
      4. (NC) Emme Colvard, Crumpter, N.C., Bryson Anderson, Mt. Airy, N.C., 8.94
      5. (SD) Justin Tekrony, Clear Lake, S.D., Jace Tekrony, Clear Lake, S.D., 10.16
      6. (HI) Kahiwa Augustiro, Hoolehua, Hawaii, Daniel Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 10.52
      7. (WY) Coy Johnson, Buffalo, Wyo., Jade Espenscheid, Big Piney, Wyo., 14.14
      8. (MD) Trevor Naylor, Hancock, Md., Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 14.74

      Team Roping Performance 2 Saturday 9:00 AM

      1. (TX) Caleb Green, Spring Branch, Texas, Coda Myers, Sulphur, Okla., 5.26
      2. (GA) Jackson Green, Roanoke, Ala., Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 6.55
      3. (LA) Hazen Martin, Sulphur, La., Gatlin Martin, Sulphur, La., 7.28
      4. (OR) Wyatt McDaniel, Yoncalla, Ore., Justin Reno, Springfield, Ore., 7.61
      5. (MS) Koby Sanchez, Ethel, La., Corey Reid, Liberty, Miss., 7.7
      6. (NE) Zane Kreikemeier, Callaway, Neb., Coy Johnston, Stapleton, Neb., 7.91
      7. (WY) Carsten Hughes, Manila, Utah, Lane Anderson, Meeker, Colo., 11.81
      8. (MT) Gunner Plenty, Garryowen, Mont., Jayson Carl, Ballantine, Mont., 13.52
      9. (AZ) Jace Thorstenson, Surprise, Ariz., Cashton James Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 16.29
      10. (MN) Coy Gunderson, Murdock, Minn., Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., 23.82

      Team Roping Performance 3 Saturday 7:00 PM

      1. (UT) Chase Webster, Kamas, Utah, Zack Lewis, Kamas, Utah, 6.6
      2. (TX) Colton Greene, Rocksprings, Texas, Cowboy Porras, Midland, Texas, 6.61
      3. (NV) Cole Christensen, Logandale, Nev., Rilee Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 8.47
      4. (CO) Beto Cisneros, Avondale, Colo., Reece Wadhams, Pueblo, Colo., 8.55
      5. (GA) Rachel Kittle, Woodland, Ala., Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 9.24
      6. (IN) Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., Ray Brown, Rosedale, Ind., 10.75
      7. (AZ) Clay Cherry, Stanfield, Ariz., Logan Cullen, Casa Grande, Ariz., 12.18
      7. (NE) Cinch Heikel, Hazard, Neb., Hunter Heath, Minden, Neb., 12.18
      9. (OK) Britt Duncan, Kenefic, Okla., Kyle Thomas, Hodgen, Okla., 12.46
      10. (PA) Zane Kilgus, Watsontown, Pa., Angel Mota, Monroe Township, N.J., 12.82
      11. (ND) Lathan DeMontigny, Rugby, N.D., Chance Mickelson, Foxholm, N.D., 22.79

      Team Roping Performance 4 Sunday 9:00 AM

      1. (AL) Thomas Glisson, Opp, Ala., Joseph Hammett, Dozier, Ala., 6.94
      2. (NM) Luis Mendiaz, Santa Fe, N.M., Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 7.07
      3. (FL) Lacey Nail, Okeechobee, Fla., Cole Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., 7.4
      4. (IA) Chance Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, Jett Van Bochove, Inwood, Iowa, 7.67
      5. (NV) Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 8.57
      6. (ID) Dawson Cummins, Murtaugh, Idaho, Jackson Cummins, Murtaugh, Idaho, 8.73
      7. (HI) Trisyn Kalawai’a, Keaau, Hawaii, Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 9.31
      8. (WY) Kolby Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., Arye Espenscheid, Big Piney, Wyo., 11.42
      9. (AZ) James Arviso, Gallup, N.M., Jaken Todacheenie, Indian Wells, Ariz., 11.44
      10. (IN) Georgia Mae Brumley, Palmyra, Ind., Carson Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 15.08
      11. (TX) Jayse Tettenhorst, Jacksonville, Texas, Kaden Profili, Jacksonville, Texas, 16.86

      Team Roping Performance 5 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. (MS) Mason Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., Matt Watt, Emelle, Ala., 5.94
      2. (NM) Chilly Hernandez, Animas, N.M., Juanito Montoya Jr., Monticello, N.M., 6.22
      3. (LA) Judd Morrison, Longville, La., Hadley Morrison, Longville, La., 7.71
      4. (FL) Ty Johnson, Zolfo Springs, Fla., Tyler Lovering, Lakeland, Fla., 7.78
      4. (OR) Coy Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., Brayden Schmidt, Benton City, Wash., 7.78
      6. (OK) Brodee Snow, Bentonville, Ark., Jordan Lovins, Canadian, Texas, 8.91
      7. (NC) Sage Dunlap, Bear Creek, N.C., Caden Ussery, Huntersville, N.C., 13.69
      8. (IN) Clint Southworth, Bagdad, Ky., Caden Talip, Lawrenceburg, Ky., 15.59
      9. (ND) Chasyn Ystaas, Dickinson, N.D., Mason Bice, Killdeer, N.D., 18.49
      10. (SC) Reign Dobbins, Anderson, S.C., Grace Bryant, Pendleton, S.C., 24.06

      Team Roping Performance 6 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. (NV) Joseyray Funk, Wellington, Nev., Garrett Jepson, Las Vegas, Nev., 7.85
      2. (NM) Bladen Reno, Las Cruces, N.M., Bodie Hine, Ignacio, Colo., 8.31
      3. (CO) Karley Pollock, Ignacio, Colo., Keegan Schurman, Ignacio, Colo., 9.81
      4. (AR) Chase Applewhite, Heber Springs, Ark., Luke Atchison, Russellville, Ark., 11.99
      5. (OK) Mason Appleton, Copan, Okla., Nicholas Lovins, Canadian, Texas, 12.14
      6. (OR) Cael Stratton, Lakeview, Ore., Caleb Carpenter, Powell Butte, Ore., 12.81
      7. (LA) Luke Dubois, Church Point, La., Ty Aymond, Pine Praire, La., 13.23
      8. (IA) Cameron Shaner, Fort Calhoun, Neb., Colton Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 13.38
      9. (MN) Hannah Schubert, Brainerd, Minn., Brandon Pott, Lake Elmo, Minn., 15.62
      10. (GA) Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 23.86

      Team Roping Performance 7 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. (NE) Carter Anderson, Merriman, Neb., Sage Schrunk, Valentine, Neb., 8.61
      2. (MO) Colbi Freeman, Carthage, Mo., Cooper Freeman, Carthage, Mo., 8.97
      3. (NM) Bladen Reno, Las Cruces, N.M., Bodie Hine, Ignacio, Colo., 9.18
      4. (OH) Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, Charly Coulter, Byesville, Ohio, 12.48
      5. (MS) Ryon Ramsey, Crystal Springs, Miss., Clarke Gordon, Tupelo, Miss., 19.4
      6. (CO) Karley Pollock, Ignacio, Colo., Keegan Schurman, Ignacio, Colo., 19.56
      7. (CA) Wilson Redfeairn, Bakersfield, Calif., Owen Redfeairn, Bakersfield, Calif., 22.63
      8. (OR) Cael Stratton, Lakeview, Ore., Caleb Carpenter, Powell Butte, Ore., 23.68

      Team Roping Performance 8 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. (UT) Wyatt Crandall, Payson, Utah, Brady Baxter, Lehi, Utah, 5.26
      2. (NM) Chilly Hernandez, Animas, N.M., Juanito Montoya Jr., Monticello, N.M., 6.84
      3. (OK) Brodee Snow, Bentonville, Ark., Jordan Lovins, Canadian, Texas, 7.68
      4. (IN) Clint Southworth, Bagdad, Ky., Caden Talip, Lawrenceburg, Ky., 7.72
      5. (OR) Coy Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., Brayden Schmidt, Benton City, Wash., 8.03
      6. (MS) Mason Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., Matt Watt, Emelle, Ala., 11.82
      7. (OH) Luke Ryan, Ashland, Ohio, CJ Crim, Beverly, Ohio, 12.57
      8. (WY) Cooper Deveraux, Newcastle, Wyo., Jake Deveraux, Newcastle, Wyo., 12.63
      9. (IL) Garrett Leatherman, Newark, Ill., Kade Foster, Sherrard, Ill., 17.66
      10. (ND) Chasyn Ystaas, Dickinson, N.D., Mason Bice, Killdeer, N.D., 21.07
      11. (IN) Lane Deckard, Ellettsville, Ind., Damian Zimmerman, Martinsville, Ind., 25.52

      Team Roping Performance 9 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. (OK) Briar Teague, Rattan, Okla., Rance Doyal, Durant, Okla., 4.92
      2. (TX) Jayse Tettenhorst, Jacksonville, Texas, Kaden Profili, Jacksonville, Texas, 5.76
      3. (NM) Luis Mendiaz, Santa Fe, N.M., Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 7.36
      4. (WI) Brady Uppena, LaValle, Wis., Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., 8.5
      5. (WY) Kolby Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., Arye Espenscheid, Big Piney, Wyo., 10.08
      6. (NV) Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 12.34
      7. (ID) Dawson Cummins, Murtaugh, Idaho, Jackson Cummins, Murtaugh, Idaho, 12.72
      8. (FL) Lacey Nail, Okeechobee, Fla., Cole Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., 13.65
      9. (HI) Trisyn Kalawai’a, Keaau, Hawaii, Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 14.67
      10. (CA) Hailey Myers, Fall River Mills, Calif., Blake Myers, Fall River Mills, Calif., 18.03
      11. (IN) Georgia Mae Brumley, Palmyra, Ind., Carson Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 21.86

      Team Roping Performance 10 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. (TN) Teigan Orr, Lebanon, Tenn., Zane White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 5.27
      2. (AZ) Clay Cherry, Stanfield, Ariz., Logan Cullen, Casa Grande, Ariz., 6.51
      3. (TX) Colton Greene, Rocksprings, Texas, Cowboy Porras, Midland, Texas, 7.28
      4. (CO) Beto Cisneros, Avondale, Colo., Reece Wadhams, Pueblo, Colo., 7.56
      5. (UT) Chase Webster, Kamas, Utah, Zack Lewis, Kamas, Utah, 9.71
      6. (IN) Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., Ray Brown, Rosedale, Ind., 9.97
      7. (WI) Nathan Pelke, Mondovi, Wis., Conner Thiel, Plymouth, Wis., 13.38
      8. (GA) Rachel Kittle, Woodland, Ala., Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 13.83
      9. (ND) Lathan DeMontigny, Rugby, N.D., Chance Mickelson, Foxholm, N.D., 14.17
      10. (IA) Trey Frank, Sioux City, Iowa, Jory Van Bochove, Inwood, Iowa, 16.09
      11. (WA) Sydney Berquist, LaCrosse, Wash., Harley Hull, Prosser, Wash., 18.57
      12. (WV) Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 21.33

      Team Roping Performance 11 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. (OR) Wyatt McDaniel, Yoncalla, Ore., Justin Reno, Springfield, Ore., 5.94
      2. (CA) Gavin Lopez, Moreno Valley, Calif., Jace Helton, Menifee, Calif., 6.03
      3. (AZ) Jace Thorstenson, Surprise, Ariz., Cashton James Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 6.62
      4. (GA) Jackson Green, Roanoke, Ala., Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 6.73
      5. (UT) TJ Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, Blake Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, 7.33
      6. (LA) Hazen Martin, Sulphur, La., Gatlin Martin, Sulphur, La., 8.27
      7. (MT) Gunner Plenty, Garryowen, Mont., Jayson Carl, Ballantine, Mont., 8.67
      8. (MO) Sam Espey, Lone Jack, Mo., Koye Cummings, Fulton, Kan., 10.64
      9. (KS) Dylan Collins, Hoyt, Kan., Logan Mullin, Clay Center, Kan., 10.94
      10. (NE) Zane Kreikemeier, Callaway, Neb., Coy Johnston, Stapleton, Neb., 14.03
      11. (WA) Annie Minor, Ellensburg, Wash., Guy Ring, Chelan, Wash., 15.22
      12. (AL) Judd Hubbard, Union Springs, Ala., Ty Singleton, Brundidge, Ala., 15.66
      13. (VA) River Cherry, Stafford, Va., Makayla Back, Fairfield, Va., 32.4

      Team Roping Performance 12 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. (LA) Caleb Caro, Thibodaux, La., Coy Baxter, Ethel, La., 6.89
      2. (CO) Wyatt Wollert, Wiley, Colo., Brayden Fillmore, Penrose, Colo., 7.24
      3. (AL) Sage Davis, Eva, Ala., Kaycee Vander Pluym, Knoxville, Tenn., 10
      4. (ID) Cooper Walker, Taylor, Utah, Jesse Lindsay, Plain City, Utah, 11
      5. (NE) Hayse Wetzel, Palmer, Neb., Ryan Shepherd, Northe Platte, Neb., 11.38
      6. (IL) Millie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., Maggie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 12.28
      7. (SD) Justin Tekrony, Clear Lake, S.D., Jace Tekrony, Clear Lake, S.D., 13.72
      8. (TN) Lauren Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 14.01

      Team Roping Performance 13 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. (NM) Luis Mendiaz, Santa Fe, N.M., Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 6.38
      2. (FL) Lacey Nail, Okeechobee, Fla., Cole Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., 6.91
      3. (NM) Bladen Reno, Las Cruces, N.M., Bodie Hine, Ignacio, Colo., 7.49
      4. (CO) Beto Cisneros, Avondale, Colo., Reece Wadhams, Pueblo, Colo., 8.28
      5. (AZ) Clay Cherry, Stanfield, Ariz., Logan Cullen, Casa Grande, Ariz., 8.34
      6. (CO) Wyatt Wollert, Wiley, Colo., Brayden Fillmore, Penrose, Colo., 11.2
      7. (OR) Coy Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., Brayden Schmidt, Benton City, Wash., 11.42
      8. (GA) Jackson Green, Roanoke, Ala., Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 11.66
      9. (LA) Hazen Martin, Sulphur, La., Gatlin Martin, Sulphur, La., 15.25
      10. (NE) Zane Kreikemeier, Callaway, Neb., Coy Johnston, Stapleton, Neb., 16.59
      11. (MS) Mason Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., Matt Watt, Emelle, Ala., 19.69
      12. (ID) Dawson Cummins, Murtaugh, Idaho, Jackson Cummins, Murtaugh, Idaho, 21.81
      13. (UT) Chase Webster, Kamas, Utah, Zack Lewis, Kamas, Utah, 24.02
      14. (NV) Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 27.89
      15. (TX) Colton Greene, Rocksprings, Texas, Cowboy Porras, Midland, Texas, 29.96

    • Results by Go-Round

      Team Roping Go-1

      1. (TX) Caleb Green, Spring Branch, Texas, Coda Myers, Sulphur, Okla., 5.26
      2. (MS) Mason Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., Matt Watt, Emelle, Ala., 5.94
      3. (NM) Chilly Hernandez, Animas, N.M., Juanito Montoya Jr., Monticello, N.M., 6.22
      4. (GA) Jackson Green, Roanoke, Ala., Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 6.55
      5. (UT) Chase Webster, Kamas, Utah, Zack Lewis, Kamas, Utah, 6.6
      6. (TX) Colton Greene, Rocksprings, Texas, Cowboy Porras, Midland, Texas, 6.61
      7. (AL) Thomas Glisson, Opp, Ala., Joseph Hammett, Dozier, Ala., 6.94
      8. (NM) Luis Mendiaz, Santa Fe, N.M., Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 7.07
      9. (AR) Sam Massengill, Harrisburg, Ark., Gus Howell, Gravette, Ark., 7.2
      10. (LA) Hazen Martin, Sulphur, La., Gatlin Martin, Sulphur, La., 7.28
      11. (FL) Lacey Nail, Okeechobee, Fla., Cole Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., 7.4
      12. (OR) Wyatt McDaniel, Yoncalla, Ore., Justin Reno, Springfield, Ore., 7.61
      13. (IA) Chance Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, Jett Van Bochove, Inwood, Iowa, 7.67
      14. (MS) Koby Sanchez, Ethel, La., Corey Reid, Liberty, Miss., 7.7
      15. (LA) Judd Morrison, Longville, La., Hadley Morrison, Longville, La., 7.71
      16. (FL) Ty Johnson, Zolfo Springs, Fla., Tyler Lovering, Lakeland, Fla., 7.78
      16. (OR) Coy Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., Brayden Schmidt, Benton City, Wash., 7.78
      18. (NV) Joseyray Funk, Wellington, Nev., Garrett Jepson, Las Vegas, Nev., 7.85
      19. (NE) Zane Kreikemeier, Callaway, Neb., Coy Johnston, Stapleton, Neb., 7.91
      20. (NM) Bladen Reno, Las Cruces, N.M., Bodie Hine, Ignacio, Colo., 8.31
      21. (CO) Wyatt Wollert, Wiley, Colo., Brayden Fillmore, Penrose, Colo., 8.42
      22. (NV) Cole Christensen, Logandale, Nev., Rilee Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 8.47
      23. (CO) Beto Cisneros, Avondale, Colo., Reece Wadhams, Pueblo, Colo., 8.55
      24. (NV) Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 8.57
      25. (ID) Dawson Cummins, Murtaugh, Idaho, Jackson Cummins, Murtaugh, Idaho, 8.73
      26. (TN) Lauren Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 8.86
      27. (OK) Brodee Snow, Bentonville, Ark., Jordan Lovins, Canadian, Texas, 8.91
      28. (NC) Emme Colvard, Crumpter, N.C., Bryson Anderson, Mt. Airy, N.C., 8.94
      29. (GA) Rachel Kittle, Woodland, Ala., Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 9.24
      30. (HI) Trisyn Kalawai’a, Keaau, Hawaii, Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 9.31
      31. (CO) Karley Pollock, Ignacio, Colo., Keegan Schurman, Ignacio, Colo., 9.81
      32. (SD) Justin Tekrony, Clear Lake, S.D., Jace Tekrony, Clear Lake, S.D., 10.16
      33. (HI) Kahiwa Augustiro, Hoolehua, Hawaii, Daniel Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 10.52
      34. (IN) Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., Ray Brown, Rosedale, Ind., 10.75
      35. (WY) Kolby Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., Arye Espenscheid, Big Piney, Wyo., 11.42
      36. (AZ) James Arviso, Gallup, N.M., Jaken Todacheenie, Indian Wells, Ariz., 11.44
      37. (WY) Carsten Hughes, Manila, Utah, Lane Anderson, Meeker, Colo., 11.81
      38. (AR) Chase Applewhite, Heber Springs, Ark., Luke Atchison, Russellville, Ark., 11.99
      39. (OK) Mason Appleton, Copan, Okla., Nicholas Lovins, Canadian, Texas, 12.14
      40. (AZ) Clay Cherry, Stanfield, Ariz., Logan Cullen, Casa Grande, Ariz., 12.18
      40. (NE) Cinch Heikel, Hazard, Neb., Hunter Heath, Minden, Neb., 12.18
      42. (OK) Britt Duncan, Kenefic, Okla., Kyle Thomas, Hodgen, Okla., 12.46
      43. (OR) Cael Stratton, Lakeview, Ore., Caleb Carpenter, Powell Butte, Ore., 12.81
      44. (PA) Zane Kilgus, Watsontown, Pa., Angel Mota, Monroe Township, N.J., 12.82
      45. (LA) Luke Dubois, Church Point, La., Ty Aymond, Pine Praire, La., 13.23
      46. (IA) Cameron Shaner, Fort Calhoun, Neb., Colton Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 13.38
      47. (MT) Gunner Plenty, Garryowen, Mont., Jayson Carl, Ballantine, Mont., 13.52
      48. (NC) Sage Dunlap, Bear Creek, N.C., Caden Ussery, Huntersville, N.C., 13.69
      49. (WY) Coy Johnson, Buffalo, Wyo., Jade Espenscheid, Big Piney, Wyo., 14.14
      50. (MD) Trevor Naylor, Hancock, Md., Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 14.74
      51. (IN) Georgia Mae Brumley, Palmyra, Ind., Carson Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 15.08
      52. (IN) Clint Southworth, Bagdad, Ky., Caden Talip, Lawrenceburg, Ky., 15.59
      53. (MN) Hannah Schubert, Brainerd, Minn., Brandon Pott, Lake Elmo, Minn., 15.62
      54. (AZ) Jace Thorstenson, Surprise, Ariz., Cashton James Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 16.29
      55. (TX) Jayse Tettenhorst, Jacksonville, Texas, Kaden Profili, Jacksonville, Texas, 16.86
      56. (ND) Chasyn Ystaas, Dickinson, N.D., Mason Bice, Killdeer, N.D., 18.49
      57. (ND) Lathan DeMontigny, Rugby, N.D., Chance Mickelson, Foxholm, N.D., 22.79
      58. (MN) Coy Gunderson, Murdock, Minn., Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., 23.82
      59. (GA) Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 23.86
      60. (SC) Reign Dobbins, Anderson, S.C., Grace Bryant, Pendleton, S.C., 24.06

      Team Roping Go-2

      1. (OK) Briar Teague, Rattan, Okla., Rance Doyal, Durant, Okla., 4.92
      2. (UT) Wyatt Crandall, Payson, Utah, Brady Baxter, Lehi, Utah, 5.26
      3. (TN) Teigan Orr, Lebanon, Tenn., Zane White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 5.27
      4. (TX) Jayse Tettenhorst, Jacksonville, Texas, Kaden Profili, Jacksonville, Texas, 5.76
      5. (OR) Wyatt McDaniel, Yoncalla, Ore., Justin Reno, Springfield, Ore., 5.94
      6. (CA) Gavin Lopez, Moreno Valley, Calif., Jace Helton, Menifee, Calif., 6.03
      7. (AZ) Clay Cherry, Stanfield, Ariz., Logan Cullen, Casa Grande, Ariz., 6.51
      8. (AZ) Jace Thorstenson, Surprise, Ariz., Cashton James Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 6.62
      9. (GA) Jackson Green, Roanoke, Ala., Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 6.73
      10. (NM) Chilly Hernandez, Animas, N.M., Juanito Montoya Jr., Monticello, N.M., 6.84
      11. (LA) Caleb Caro, Thibodaux, La., Coy Baxter, Ethel, La., 6.89
      12. (CO) Wyatt Wollert, Wiley, Colo., Brayden Fillmore, Penrose, Colo., 7.24
      13. (TX) Colton Greene, Rocksprings, Texas, Cowboy Porras, Midland, Texas, 7.28
      14. (UT) TJ Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, Blake Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, 7.33
      15. (NM) Luis Mendiaz, Santa Fe, N.M., Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 7.36
      16. (CO) Beto Cisneros, Avondale, Colo., Reece Wadhams, Pueblo, Colo., 7.56
      17. (OK) Brodee Snow, Bentonville, Ark., Jordan Lovins, Canadian, Texas, 7.68
      18. (IN) Clint Southworth, Bagdad, Ky., Caden Talip, Lawrenceburg, Ky., 7.72
      19. (OR) Coy Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., Brayden Schmidt, Benton City, Wash., 8.03
      20. (LA) Hazen Martin, Sulphur, La., Gatlin Martin, Sulphur, La., 8.27
      21. (WI) Brady Uppena, LaValle, Wis., Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., 8.5
      22. (NE) Carter Anderson, Merriman, Neb., Sage Schrunk, Valentine, Neb., 8.61
      23. (MT) Gunner Plenty, Garryowen, Mont., Jayson Carl, Ballantine, Mont., 8.67
      24. (MO) Colbi Freeman, Carthage, Mo., Cooper Freeman, Carthage, Mo., 8.97
      25. (NM) Bladen Reno, Las Cruces, N.M., Bodie Hine, Ignacio, Colo., 9.18
      26. (UT) Chase Webster, Kamas, Utah, Zack Lewis, Kamas, Utah, 9.71
      27. (IN) Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., Ray Brown, Rosedale, Ind., 9.97
      28. (AL) Sage Davis, Eva, Ala., Kaycee Vander Pluym, Knoxville, Tenn., 10
      29. (WY) Kolby Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., Arye Espenscheid, Big Piney, Wyo., 10.08
      30. (MO) Sam Espey, Lone Jack, Mo., Koye Cummings, Fulton, Kan., 10.64
      31. (KS) Dylan Collins, Hoyt, Kan., Logan Mullin, Clay Center, Kan., 10.94
      32. (ID) Cooper Walker, Taylor, Utah, Jesse Lindsay, Plain City, Utah, 11
      33. (NE) Hayse Wetzel, Palmer, Neb., Ryan Shepherd, Northe Platte, Neb., 11.38
      34. (MS) Mason Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., Matt Watt, Emelle, Ala., 11.82
      35. (IL) Millie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., Maggie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 12.28
      36. (NV) Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 12.34
      37. (OH) Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, Charly Coulter, Byesville, Ohio, 12.48
      38. (OH) Luke Ryan, Ashland, Ohio, CJ Crim, Beverly, Ohio, 12.57
      39. (WY) Cooper Deveraux, Newcastle, Wyo., Jake Deveraux, Newcastle, Wyo., 12.63
      40. (ID) Dawson Cummins, Murtaugh, Idaho, Jackson Cummins, Murtaugh, Idaho, 12.72
      41. (WI) Nathan Pelke, Mondovi, Wis., Conner Thiel, Plymouth, Wis., 13.38
      42. (FL) Lacey Nail, Okeechobee, Fla., Cole Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., 13.65
      43. (SD) Justin Tekrony, Clear Lake, S.D., Jace Tekrony, Clear Lake, S.D., 13.72
      44. (GA) Rachel Kittle, Woodland, Ala., Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 13.83
      45. (TN) Lauren Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 14.01
      46. (NE) Zane Kreikemeier, Callaway, Neb., Coy Johnston, Stapleton, Neb., 14.03
      47. (ND) Lathan DeMontigny, Rugby, N.D., Chance Mickelson, Foxholm, N.D., 14.17
      48. (HI) Trisyn Kalawai’a, Keaau, Hawaii, Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 14.67
      49. (WA) Annie Minor, Ellensburg, Wash., Guy Ring, Chelan, Wash., 15.22
      50. (AL) Judd Hubbard, Union Springs, Ala., Ty Singleton, Brundidge, Ala., 15.66
      51. (IA) Trey Frank, Sioux City, Iowa, Jory Van Bochove, Inwood, Iowa, 16.09
      52. (IL) Garrett Leatherman, Newark, Ill., Kade Foster, Sherrard, Ill., 17.66
      53. (CA) Hailey Myers, Fall River Mills, Calif., Blake Myers, Fall River Mills, Calif., 18.03
      54. (WA) Sydney Berquist, LaCrosse, Wash., Harley Hull, Prosser, Wash., 18.57
      55. (MS) Ryon Ramsey, Crystal Springs, Miss., Clarke Gordon, Tupelo, Miss., 19.4
      56. (CO) Karley Pollock, Ignacio, Colo., Keegan Schurman, Ignacio, Colo., 19.56
      57. (ND) Chasyn Ystaas, Dickinson, N.D., Mason Bice, Killdeer, N.D., 21.07
      58. (WV) Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 21.33
      59. (IN) Georgia Mae Brumley, Palmyra, Ind., Carson Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 21.86
      60. (CA) Wilson Redfeairn, Bakersfield, Calif., Owen Redfeairn, Bakersfield, Calif., 22.63
      61. (OR) Cael Stratton, Lakeview, Ore., Caleb Carpenter, Powell Butte, Ore., 23.68
      62. (IN) Lane Deckard, Ellettsville, Ind., Damian Zimmerman, Martinsville, Ind., 25.52
      63. (VA) River Cherry, Stafford, Va., Makayla Back, Fairfield, Va., 32.4

      Team Roping Go-F

      1. (NM) Luis Mendiaz, Santa Fe, N.M., Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 6.38
      2. (FL) Lacey Nail, Okeechobee, Fla., Cole Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., 6.91
      3. (NM) Bladen Reno, Las Cruces, N.M., Bodie Hine, Ignacio, Colo., 7.49
      4. (CO) Beto Cisneros, Avondale, Colo., Reece Wadhams, Pueblo, Colo., 8.28
      5. (AZ) Clay Cherry, Stanfield, Ariz., Logan Cullen, Casa Grande, Ariz., 8.34
      6. (CO) Wyatt Wollert, Wiley, Colo., Brayden Fillmore, Penrose, Colo., 11.2
      7. (OR) Coy Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., Brayden Schmidt, Benton City, Wash., 11.42
      8. (GA) Jackson Green, Roanoke, Ala., Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 11.66
      9. (LA) Hazen Martin, Sulphur, La., Gatlin Martin, Sulphur, La., 15.25
      10. (NE) Zane Kreikemeier, Callaway, Neb., Coy Johnston, Stapleton, Neb., 16.59
      11. (MS) Mason Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., Matt Watt, Emelle, Ala., 19.69
      12. (ID) Dawson Cummins, Murtaugh, Idaho, Jackson Cummins, Murtaugh, Idaho, 21.81
      13. (UT) Chase Webster, Kamas, Utah, Zack Lewis, Kamas, Utah, 24.02
      14. (NV) Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 27.89
      15. (TX) Colton Greene, Rocksprings, Texas, Cowboy Porras, Midland, Texas, 29.96

    • Results by Average

      Team Roping Average

      1. (NM) Luis Mendiaz, Santa Fe, N.M., Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 20.81
      2. (CO) Beto Cisneros, Avondale, Colo., Reece Wadhams, Pueblo, Colo., 24.39
      3. (GA) Jackson Green, Roanoke, Ala., Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 24.94
      4. (NM) Bladen Reno, Las Cruces, N.M., Bodie Hine, Ignacio, Colo., 24.98
      5. (CO) Wyatt Wollert, Wiley, Colo., Brayden Fillmore, Penrose, Colo., 26.86
      6. (AZ) Clay Cherry, Stanfield, Ariz., Logan Cullen, Casa Grande, Ariz., 27.03
      7. (OR) Coy Aldrich, Terrebonne, Ore., Brayden Schmidt, Benton City, Wash., 27.23
      8. (FL) Lacey Nail, Okeechobee, Fla., Cole Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., 27.96
      9. (LA) Hazen Martin, Sulphur, La., Gatlin Martin, Sulphur, La., 30.8
      10. (MS) Mason Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., Matt Watt, Emelle, Ala., 37.45
      11. (NE) Zane Kreikemeier, Callaway, Neb., Coy Johnston, Stapleton, Neb., 38.53
      12. (UT) Chase Webster, Kamas, Utah, Zack Lewis, Kamas, Utah, 40.33
      13. (ID) Dawson Cummins, Murtaugh, Idaho, Jackson Cummins, Murtaugh, Idaho, 43.26
      14. (TX) Colton Greene, Rocksprings, Texas, Cowboy Porras, Midland, Texas, 43.85
      15. (NV) Cade Bell, Paradise Valley, Nev., Jayce Blake, Reno, Nev., 48.8
      16. (NM) Chilly Hernandez, Animas, N.M., Juanito Montoya Jr., Monticello, N.M., 13.06
      17. (OR) Wyatt McDaniel, Yoncalla, Ore., Justin Reno, Springfield, Ore., 13.55
      18. (OK) Brodee Snow, Bentonville, Ark., Jordan Lovins, Canadian, Texas, 16.59
      19. (IN) Sage Thomas, Markle, Ind., Ray Brown, Rosedale, Ind., 20.72
      20. (WY) Kolby Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., Arye Espenscheid, Big Piney, Wyo., 21.5
      21. (MT) Gunner Plenty, Garryowen, Mont., Jayson Carl, Ballantine, Mont., 22.19
      22. (TX) Jayse Tettenhorst, Jacksonville, Texas, Kaden Profili, Jacksonville, Texas, 22.62
      23. (TN) Lauren Shultz, Orlinda, Tenn., Connor Griffith, Skullbone, Tenn., 22.87
      24. (AZ) Jace Thorstenson, Surprise, Ariz., Cashton James Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 22.91
      25. (GA) Rachel Kittle, Woodland, Ala., Riley Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 23.07
      26. (IN) Clint Southworth, Bagdad, Ky., Caden Talip, Lawrenceburg, Ky., 23.31
      27. (SD) Justin Tekrony, Clear Lake, S.D., Jace Tekrony, Clear Lake, S.D., 23.88
      28. (HI) Trisyn Kalawai’a, Keaau, Hawaii, Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 23.98
      29. (CO) Karley Pollock, Ignacio, Colo., Keegan Schurman, Ignacio, Colo., 29.37
      30. (OR) Cael Stratton, Lakeview, Ore., Caleb Carpenter, Powell Butte, Ore., 36.49
      31. (IN) Georgia Mae Brumley, Palmyra, Ind., Carson Gresh, Greenville, Ind., 36.94
      32. (ND) Lathan DeMontigny, Rugby, N.D., Chance Mickelson, Foxholm, N.D., 36.96
      33. (ND) Chasyn Ystaas, Dickinson, N.D., Mason Bice, Killdeer, N.D., 39.56
      34. (OK) Briar Teague, Rattan, Okla., Rance Doyal, Durant, Okla., 4.92
      35. (TX) Caleb Green, Spring Branch, Texas, Coda Myers, Sulphur, Okla., 5.26
      35. (UT) Wyatt Crandall, Payson, Utah, Brady Baxter, Lehi, Utah, 5.26
      37. (TN) Teigan Orr, Lebanon, Tenn., Zane White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 5.27
      38. (CA) Gavin Lopez, Moreno Valley, Calif., Jace Helton, Menifee, Calif., 6.03
      39. (LA) Caleb Caro, Thibodaux, La., Coy Baxter, Ethel, La., 6.89
      40. (AL) Thomas Glisson, Opp, Ala., Joseph Hammett, Dozier, Ala., 6.94
      41. (AR) Sam Massengill, Harrisburg, Ark., Gus Howell, Gravette, Ark., 7.2
      42. (UT) TJ Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, Blake Bowler, Enterprise, Utah, 7.33
      43. (IA) Chance Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, Jett Van Bochove, Inwood, Iowa, 7.67
      44. (MS) Koby Sanchez, Ethel, La., Corey Reid, Liberty, Miss., 7.7
      45. (LA) Judd Morrison, Longville, La., Hadley Morrison, Longville, La., 7.71
      46. (FL) Ty Johnson, Zolfo Springs, Fla., Tyler Lovering, Lakeland, Fla., 7.78
      47. (NV) Joseyray Funk, Wellington, Nev., Garrett Jepson, Las Vegas, Nev., 7.85
      48. (NV) Cole Christensen, Logandale, Nev., Rilee Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 8.47
      49. (WI) Brady Uppena, LaValle, Wis., Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., 8.5
      50. (NE) Carter Anderson, Merriman, Neb., Sage Schrunk, Valentine, Neb., 8.61
      51. (NC) Emme Colvard, Crumpter, N.C., Bryson Anderson, Mt. Airy, N.C., 8.94
      52. (MO) Colbi Freeman, Carthage, Mo., Cooper Freeman, Carthage, Mo., 8.97
      53. (AL) Sage Davis, Eva, Ala., Kaycee Vander Pluym, Knoxville, Tenn., 10
      54. (HI) Kahiwa Augustiro, Hoolehua, Hawaii, Daniel Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 10.52
      55. (MO) Sam Espey, Lone Jack, Mo., Koye Cummings, Fulton, Kan., 10.64
      56. (KS) Dylan Collins, Hoyt, Kan., Logan Mullin, Clay Center, Kan., 10.94
      57. (ID) Cooper Walker, Taylor, Utah, Jesse Lindsay, Plain City, Utah, 11
      58. (NE) Hayse Wetzel, Palmer, Neb., Ryan Shepherd, Northe Platte, Neb., 11.38
      59. (AZ) James Arviso, Gallup, N.M., Jaken Todacheenie, Indian Wells, Ariz., 11.44
      60. (WY) Carsten Hughes, Manila, Utah, Lane Anderson, Meeker, Colo., 11.81
      61. (AR) Chase Applewhite, Heber Springs, Ark., Luke Atchison, Russellville, Ark., 11.99
      62. (OK) Mason Appleton, Copan, Okla., Nicholas Lovins, Canadian, Texas, 12.14
      63. (NE) Cinch Heikel, Hazard, Neb., Hunter Heath, Minden, Neb., 12.18
      64. (IL) Millie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., Maggie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 12.28
      65. (OK) Britt Duncan, Kenefic, Okla., Kyle Thomas, Hodgen, Okla., 12.46
      66. (OH) Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, Charly Coulter, Byesville, Ohio, 12.48
      67. (OH) Luke Ryan, Ashland, Ohio, CJ Crim, Beverly, Ohio, 12.57
      68. (WY) Cooper Deveraux, Newcastle, Wyo., Jake Deveraux, Newcastle, Wyo., 12.63
      69. (PA) Zane Kilgus, Watsontown, Pa., Angel Mota, Monroe Township, N.J., 12.82
      70. (LA) Luke Dubois, Church Point, La., Ty Aymond, Pine Praire, La., 13.23
      71. (IA) Cameron Shaner, Fort Calhoun, Neb., Colton Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 13.38
      71. (WI) Nathan Pelke, Mondovi, Wis., Conner Thiel, Plymouth, Wis., 13.38
      73. (NC) Sage Dunlap, Bear Creek, N.C., Caden Ussery, Huntersville, N.C., 13.69
      74. (WY) Coy Johnson, Buffalo, Wyo., Jade Espenscheid, Big Piney, Wyo., 14.14
      75. (MD) Trevor Naylor, Hancock, Md., Tanner Naylor, Hancock, Md., 14.74
      76. (WA) Annie Minor, Ellensburg, Wash., Guy Ring, Chelan, Wash., 15.22
      77. (MN) Hannah Schubert, Brainerd, Minn., Brandon Pott, Lake Elmo, Minn., 15.62
      78. (AL) Judd Hubbard, Union Springs, Ala., Ty Singleton, Brundidge, Ala., 15.66
      79. (IA) Trey Frank, Sioux City, Iowa, Jory Van Bochove, Inwood, Iowa, 16.09
      80. (IL) Garrett Leatherman, Newark, Ill., Kade Foster, Sherrard, Ill., 17.66
      81. (CA) Hailey Myers, Fall River Mills, Calif., Blake Myers, Fall River Mills, Calif., 18.03
      82. (WA) Sydney Berquist, LaCrosse, Wash., Harley Hull, Prosser, Wash., 18.57
      83. (MS) Ryon Ramsey, Crystal Springs, Miss., Clarke Gordon, Tupelo, Miss., 19.4
      84. (WV) Makayla Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., Taylor Eastridge, Beckley, W.V., 21.33
      85. (CA) Wilson Redfeairn, Bakersfield, Calif., Owen Redfeairn, Bakersfield, Calif., 22.63
      86. (MN) Coy Gunderson, Murdock, Minn., Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., 23.82
      87. (GA) Joey Denney, Carrollton, Ga., Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 23.86
      88. (SC) Reign Dobbins, Anderson, S.C., Grace Bryant, Pendleton, S.C., 24.06
      89. (IN) Lane Deckard, Ellettsville, Ind., Damian Zimmerman, Martinsville, Ind., 25.52
      90. (VA) River Cherry, Stafford, Va., Makayla Back, Fairfield, Va., 32.4

  • Reined Cow Horse

    • Results by Performance

      Reined Cow Horse Performance 1 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. (ND) BreAnne Benson, West Fargo, N.D., 283
      2. (NV) Ali Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 280
      2. (OK) Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 280
      4. (FL) Christina Cross, Palm Beach Gardens, Fla., 279.5
      5. (NE) Cadell Brunsch, Chadron, Neb., 278.5
      6. (WI) Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., 272.5
      7. (UT) Porter Hales, Morgan, Utah, 271
      8. (MS) Ryon Ramsey, Crystal Springs, Miss., 270.5
      8. (MT) Chalee Harms, Miles City, Mont., 270.5
      10. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 269.5
      11. (NM) Amy Weich, Las Cruces, N.M., 267
      12. (SD) Dawson Phillips, Winner, S.D., 262
      13. (WY) Riggin Carter, Gillette, Wyo., 251
      14. (CA) Madeleine Morrison, Bishop, Calif., 249
      15. (OR) Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 229.5
      16. (ID) Cooper Iveson, Council, Idaho, 227.5
      17. (AK) Madison Abel, Salcha, Alaska, 185
      18. (IA) Jarrett Orman, Linden, Iowa, 120

      Reined Cow Horse Performance 2 Saturday 9:00 AM

      1. (NV) Tylie Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 287.5
      2. (CO) Shelby Temple, Center, Colo., 283.5
      3. (FL) Victoria Cross, Palm Beach Gardens, Fla., 283
      4. (TX) Colee Charlesworth, Marathon, Texas, 282.5
      5. (ID) Sod Williams, Arbon Valley, Idaho, 281.5
      6. (NE) Tatum Olson, Bloomfield, Neb., 281
      7. (NM) Sterlin Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 280.5
      8. (IA) Will Jones, Allerton, Iowa, 279
      9. (ND) Haley Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 272
      10. (SD) Josi Stevens, St. Lawrence, S.D., 271
      11. (UT) Cheyenne Tedford, Ogden, Utah, 268.5
      12. (SD) Dawson Kautzman, Capitol, Mont., 265.5
      13. (WY) Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 260.5
      14. (GA) Ellie Butler, Ranburne, Ala., 249.5
      15. (ND) Medora Ellingson, St. Anthony, N.D., 222.5
      16. (MS) Hunter Beason, Philadelphia, Miss., 129.5

      Reined Cow Horse Performance 3 Saturday 7:00 PM

      1. (KS) Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 290.5
      2. (TX) Trail Townsend, Earth, Texas, 289
      3. (CA) Kate Grimsman, Orland, Calif., 287
      4. (CO) Lannie-Jo Lisac, Pueblo, Colo., 283
      5. (WY) Maddie Fantaskey, Worland, Wyo., 281.5
      6. (CA) Pierce Wold, Wilton, Calif., 278
      7. (NM) Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 276
      8. (OR) Sam McCracken, John Day, Ore., 273.5
      9. (NE) Cooper Bass, Brewster, Neb., 271.5
      9. (MN) Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 271.5
      11. (AR) Katee Johnson, Rockport, Ark., 266
      12. (OK) Bailey Gregg, Guthrie, Okla., 256
      13. (AR) Rae Thurman, Summers, Ark., 254.5
      14. (MI) Alyssa Vineyard, Roscommon, Mich., 244.5
      15. (ID) Isabella Manning, Kuna, Idaho, 241.5
      16. (WI) Grace Waldenberger, Holmen, Wis., 199
      17. (GA) Lainey Posey, Sparks, Ga., 157.5

      Reined Cow Horse Performance 4 Sunday 9:00 AM

      1. (TX) Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 292
      2. (OR) Natalie Thompson, Yoncalla, Ore., 283.5
      3. (UT) Karissa World, Heber City, Utah, 282
      4. (AZ) Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 280
      5. (IA) Jamie Stackhouse, Mount Ayr, Iowa, 276
      6. (CO) Loralee Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 274.5
      7. (SD) Sage Bach, Florence, S.D., 271.5
      8. (AZ) Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 269.5
      9. (MS) Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 266.5
      10. (NV) Brock Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., 265
      11. (MT) Rayna Warneke, Great Falls, Mont., 259
      11. (AR) Jaelyn Thurman, Summers, Ark., 259
      13. (KY) Abigail Gay, Stamping Ground, Ky., 247.5
      14. (OK) Haidyn Phillips, Channing, Texas, 233
      15. (WI) Montanna Kielley, Glen Haven, Wis., 221
      16. (CA) Sofi Evans, Lower Lake, Calif., 82

      Reined Cow Horse Performance 5 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 290
      2. (ID) Kyler Erickson, Rigby, Idaho, 284.5
      3. (IA) Elie Joe Soukup, Allerton, Iowa, 282.5
      4. (OR) Brenna Bare, Grants Pass, Ore., 278
      5. (UT) Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 277.5
      5. (NV) Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 277.5
      7. (OK) Grace Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 273
      7. (MT) Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mont., 273
      9. (AZ) Jennie Martinez, St. Helena Island, S.C., 270.5
      9. (MI) Hayden LaCommare, Imlay City, Mich., 270.5
      11. (NE) Tucker Gillespie, McCook, Neb., 264.5
      12. (ND) Parker Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 261
      13. (AR) Brett Coffman, Idabel, Okla., 257
      14. (WI) Brenna Ragatz, Cassville, Wis., 241.5
      15. (TX) Robbin Rice, Sealy, Texas, 236
      16. (NM) Amanda Kanapilly, Tucumcari, N.M., 233
      17. (IL) Elsie Mae Nord, Clinton, Ill., 219
      18. (KY) Emma Jones, Winchester, Ky., 207.5

      Reined Cow Horse Performance 6 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. (UT) Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 288
      2. (OK) Grace Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 284
      3. (AZ) Jennie Martinez, St. Helena Island, S.C., 281
      3. (NM) Amanda Kanapilly, Tucumcari, N.M., 281
      5. (MI) Hayden LaCommare, Imlay City, Mich., 280.5
      6. (ID) Kyler Erickson, Rigby, Idaho, 280
      7. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 278.5
      8. (NV) Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 275.5
      9. (OR) Brenna Bare, Grants Pass, Ore., 271.5
      10. (TX) Robbin Rice, Sealy, Texas, 269
      11. (IA) Elie Joe Soukup, Allerton, Iowa, 268
      12. (ND) Parker Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 262
      13. (WI) Brenna Ragatz, Cassville, Wis., 251.5
      14. (AR) Brett Coffman, Idabel, Okla., 247.5
      15. (IL) Elsie Mae Nord, Clinton, Ill., 235
      16. (MT) Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mont., 228.5
      17. (NE) Tucker Gillespie, McCook, Neb., 222.5
      18. (KY) Emma Jones, Winchester, Ky., 142.5

      Reined Cow Horse Performance 7 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. (TX) Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 295
      2. (IA) Jamie Stackhouse, Mount Ayr, Iowa, 290.5
      3. (AZ) Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 288.5
      4. (AZ) Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 284
      5. (OR) Natalie Thompson, Yoncalla, Ore., 279
      6. (CO) Loralee Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 278
      7. (OK) Haidyn Phillips, Channing, Texas, 269
      8. (NV) Brock Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., 264.5
      9. (SD) Sage Bach, Florence, S.D., 264
      10. (UT) Karissa World, Heber City, Utah, 260.5
      10. (CA) Sofi Evans, Lower Lake, Calif., 260.5
      12. (WI) Montanna Kielley, Glen Haven, Wis., 256
      13. (KY) Abigail Gay, Stamping Ground, Ky., 251
      13. (AR) Jaelyn Thurman, Summers, Ark., 251
      15. (MS) Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 241.5
      16. (MT) Rayna Warneke, Great Falls, Mont., 228.5

      Reined Cow Horse Performance 8 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. (CO) Lannie-Jo Lisac, Pueblo, Colo., 290
      2. (KS) Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 289.5
      3. (TX) Trail Townsend, Earth, Texas, 287.5
      4. (ID) Isabella Manning, Kuna, Idaho, 285
      5. (CA) Pierce Wold, Wilton, Calif., 284.5
      6. (NE) Cooper Bass, Brewster, Neb., 282
      7. (OK) Bailey Gregg, Guthrie, Okla., 279
      8. (NM) Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 278.5
      9. (WY) Maddie Fantaskey, Worland, Wyo., 278
      10. (CA) Kate Grimsman, Orland, Calif., 276
      11. (OR) Sam McCracken, John Day, Ore., 272.5
      12. (AR) Rae Thurman, Summers, Ark., 255
      13. (WI) Grace Waldenberger, Holmen, Wis., 250
      14. (MI) Alyssa Vineyard, Roscommon, Mich., 238
      15. (AR) Katee Johnson, Rockport, Ark., 232
      16. (MN) Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 212.5
      17. (GA) Lainey Posey, Sparks, Ga., 197

      Reined Cow Horse Performance 9 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. (TX) Colee Charlesworth, Marathon, Texas, 294.5
      2. (CO) Shelby Temple, Center, Colo., 290
      3. (NE) Tatum Olson, Bloomfield, Neb., 283
      4. (SD) Dawson Kautzman, Capitol, Mont., 280.5
      5. (UT) Cheyenne Tedford, Ogden, Utah, 275.5
      6. (NV) Tylie Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 273
      7. (IA) Will Jones, Allerton, Iowa, 271.5
      7. (FL) Victoria Cross, Palm Beach Gardens, Fla., 271.5
      9. (NM) Sterlin Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 267.5
      9. (ND) Haley Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 267.5
      11. (SD) Josi Stevens, St. Lawrence, S.D., 265.5
      11. (WY) Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 265.5
      13. (ID) Sod Williams, Arbon Valley, Idaho, 260
      14. (ND) Medora Ellingson, St. Anthony, N.D., 253
      15. (MT) Harley Meged, Miles City, Mont., 237.5
      16. (MS) Hunter Beason, Philadelphia, Miss., 209.5
      17. (GA) Ellie Butler, Ranburne, Ala., 122.5

      Reined Cow Horse Performance 10 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. (NV) Ali Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 288.5
      2. (MT) Chalee Harms, Miles City, Mont., 285
      3. (NE) Cadell Brunsch, Chadron, Neb., 283.5
      4. (ND) BreAnne Benson, West Fargo, N.D., 282.5
      5. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 278.5
      6. (FL) Christina Cross, Palm Beach Gardens, Fla., 277.5
      7. (OK) Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 277
      8. (UT) Porter Hales, Morgan, Utah, 276
      8. (WI) Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., 276
      10. (OR) Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 273.5
      11. (NM) Amy Weich, Las Cruces, N.M., 270
      12. (ID) Cooper Iveson, Council, Idaho, 268
      13. (SD) Dawson Phillips, Winner, S.D., 262
      14. (IA) Jarrett Orman, Linden, Iowa, 258.5
      15. (WY) Riggin Carter, Gillette, Wyo., 239.5
      16. (CA) Madeleine Morrison, Bishop, Calif., 205
      17. (AK) Madison Abel, Salcha, Alaska, 155.5

      Reined Cow Horse Performance 11 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. (TX) Trail Townsend, Earth, Texas, 295
      2. (TX) Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 292.5
      3. (CO) Lannie-Jo Lisac, Pueblo, Colo., 292
      4. (CA) Pierce Wold, Wilton, Calif., 291
      5. (KS) Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 289.5
      6. (UT) Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 286.5
      7. (OR) Natalie Thompson, Yoncalla, Ore., 286
      7. (NV) Ali Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 286
      9. (TX) Colee Charlesworth, Marathon, Texas, 285
      10. (CO) Shelby Temple, Center, Colo., 283.5
      11. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 279
      12. (NE) Tatum Olson, Bloomfield, Neb., 278
      13. (IA) Jamie Stackhouse, Mount Ayr, Iowa, 276.5
      14. (AZ) Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 276
      15. (NE) Cadell Brunsch, Chadron, Neb., 275.5
      16. (ND) BreAnne Benson, West Fargo, N.D., 274
      17. (NV) Tylie Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 271
      18. (WY) Maddie Fantaskey, Worland, Wyo., 270.5
      19. (ID) Kyler Erickson, Rigby, Idaho, 268.5
      20. (CA) Kate Grimsman, Orland, Calif., 268

    • Results by Go-Round

      Reined Cow Horse Go-1

      1. (TX) Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 292
      2. (KS) Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 290.5
      3. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 290
      4. (TX) Trail Townsend, Earth, Texas, 289
      5. (NV) Tylie Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 287.5
      6. (CA) Kate Grimsman, Orland, Calif., 287
      7. (ID) Kyler Erickson, Rigby, Idaho, 284.5
      8. (OR) Natalie Thompson, Yoncalla, Ore., 283.5
      8. (CO) Shelby Temple, Center, Colo., 283.5
      10. (CO) Lannie-Jo Lisac, Pueblo, Colo., 283
      10. (ND) BreAnne Benson, West Fargo, N.D., 283
      10. (FL) Victoria Cross, Palm Beach Gardens, Fla., 283
      13. (TX) Colee Charlesworth, Marathon, Texas, 282.5
      13. (IA) Elie Joe Soukup, Allerton, Iowa, 282.5
      15. (UT) Karissa World, Heber City, Utah, 282
      16. (ID) Sod Williams, Arbon Valley, Idaho, 281.5
      16. (WY) Maddie Fantaskey, Worland, Wyo., 281.5
      18. (NE) Tatum Olson, Bloomfield, Neb., 281
      19. (NM) Sterlin Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 280.5
      20. (AZ) Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 280
      20. (NV) Ali Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 280
      20. (OK) Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 280
      23. (FL) Christina Cross, Palm Beach Gardens, Fla., 279.5
      24. (IA) Will Jones, Allerton, Iowa, 279
      25. (NE) Cadell Brunsch, Chadron, Neb., 278.5
      26. (OR) Brenna Bare, Grants Pass, Ore., 278
      26. (CA) Pierce Wold, Wilton, Calif., 278
      28. (UT) Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 277.5
      28. (NV) Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 277.5
      30. (NM) Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 276
      30. (IA) Jamie Stackhouse, Mount Ayr, Iowa, 276
      32. (CO) Loralee Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 274.5
      33. (OR) Sam McCracken, John Day, Ore., 273.5
      34. (OK) Grace Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 273
      34. (MT) Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mont., 273
      36. (WI) Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., 272.5
      37. (ND) Haley Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 272
      38. (NE) Cooper Bass, Brewster, Neb., 271.5
      38. (SD) Sage Bach, Florence, S.D., 271.5
      38. (MN) Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 271.5
      41. (SD) Josi Stevens, St. Lawrence, S.D., 271
      41. (UT) Porter Hales, Morgan, Utah, 271
      43. (AZ) Jennie Martinez, St. Helena Island, S.C., 270.5
      43. (MS) Ryon Ramsey, Crystal Springs, Miss., 270.5
      43. (MI) Hayden LaCommare, Imlay City, Mich., 270.5
      43. (MT) Chalee Harms, Miles City, Mont., 270.5
      47. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 269.5
      47. (AZ) Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 269.5
      49. (UT) Cheyenne Tedford, Ogden, Utah, 268.5
      50. (NM) Amy Weich, Las Cruces, N.M., 267
      51. (MS) Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 266.5
      52. (AR) Katee Johnson, Rockport, Ark., 266
      53. (SD) Dawson Kautzman, Capitol, Mont., 265.5
      54. (NV) Brock Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., 265
      55. (NE) Tucker Gillespie, McCook, Neb., 264.5
      56. (SD) Dawson Phillips, Winner, S.D., 262
      57. (ND) Parker Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 261
      58. (WY) Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 260.5
      59. (MT) Rayna Warneke, Great Falls, Mont., 259
      59. (AR) Jaelyn Thurman, Summers, Ark., 259
      61. (AR) Brett Coffman, Idabel, Okla., 257
      62. (OK) Bailey Gregg, Guthrie, Okla., 256
      63. (AR) Rae Thurman, Summers, Ark., 254.5
      64. (WY) Riggin Carter, Gillette, Wyo., 251
      65. (GA) Ellie Butler, Ranburne, Ala., 249.5
      66. (CA) Madeleine Morrison, Bishop, Calif., 249
      67. (KY) Abigail Gay, Stamping Ground, Ky., 247.5
      68. (MI) Alyssa Vineyard, Roscommon, Mich., 244.5
      69. (ID) Isabella Manning, Kuna, Idaho, 241.5
      69. (WI) Brenna Ragatz, Cassville, Wis., 241.5
      71. (TX) Robbin Rice, Sealy, Texas, 236
      72. (NM) Amanda Kanapilly, Tucumcari, N.M., 233
      72. (OK) Haidyn Phillips, Channing, Texas, 233
      74. (OR) Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 229.5
      75. (ID) Cooper Iveson, Council, Idaho, 227.5
      76. (ND) Medora Ellingson, St. Anthony, N.D., 222.5
      77. (WI) Montanna Kielley, Glen Haven, Wis., 221
      78. (IL) Elsie Mae Nord, Clinton, Ill., 219
      79. (KY) Emma Jones, Winchester, Ky., 207.5
      80. (WI) Grace Waldenberger, Holmen, Wis., 199
      81. (AK) Madison Abel, Salcha, Alaska, 185
      82. (GA) Lainey Posey, Sparks, Ga., 157.5
      83. (MS) Hunter Beason, Philadelphia, Miss., 129.5
      84. (IA) Jarrett Orman, Linden, Iowa, 120
      85. (CA) Sofi Evans, Lower Lake, Calif., 82

      Reined Cow Horse Go-2

      1. (TX) Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 295
      2. (TX) Colee Charlesworth, Marathon, Texas, 294.5
      3. (IA) Jamie Stackhouse, Mount Ayr, Iowa, 290.5
      4. (CO) Lannie-Jo Lisac, Pueblo, Colo., 290
      4. (CO) Shelby Temple, Center, Colo., 290
      6. (KS) Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 289.5
      7. (AZ) Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 288.5
      7. (NV) Ali Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 288.5
      9. (UT) Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 288
      10. (TX) Trail Townsend, Earth, Texas, 287.5
      11. (ID) Isabella Manning, Kuna, Idaho, 285
      11. (MT) Chalee Harms, Miles City, Mont., 285
      13. (CA) Pierce Wold, Wilton, Calif., 284.5
      14. (AZ) Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 284
      14. (OK) Grace Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 284
      16. (NE) Cadell Brunsch, Chadron, Neb., 283.5
      17. (NE) Tatum Olson, Bloomfield, Neb., 283
      18. (ND) BreAnne Benson, West Fargo, N.D., 282.5
      19. (NE) Cooper Bass, Brewster, Neb., 282
      20. (AZ) Jennie Martinez, St. Helena Island, S.C., 281
      20. (NM) Amanda Kanapilly, Tucumcari, N.M., 281
      22. (SD) Dawson Kautzman, Capitol, Mont., 280.5
      22. (MI) Hayden LaCommare, Imlay City, Mich., 280.5
      24. (ID) Kyler Erickson, Rigby, Idaho, 280
      25. (OR) Natalie Thompson, Yoncalla, Ore., 279
      25. (OK) Bailey Gregg, Guthrie, Okla., 279
      27. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 278.5
      27. (NM) Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 278.5
      27. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 278.5
      30. (CO) Loralee Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 278
      30. (WY) Maddie Fantaskey, Worland, Wyo., 278
      32. (FL) Christina Cross, Palm Beach Gardens, Fla., 277.5
      33. (OK) Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 277
      34. (UT) Porter Hales, Morgan, Utah, 276
      34. (CA) Kate Grimsman, Orland, Calif., 276
      34. (WI) Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., 276
      37. (UT) Cheyenne Tedford, Ogden, Utah, 275.5
      37. (NV) Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 275.5
      39. (OR) Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 273.5
      40. (NV) Tylie Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 273
      41. (OR) Sam McCracken, John Day, Ore., 272.5
      42. (OR) Brenna Bare, Grants Pass, Ore., 271.5
      42. (IA) Will Jones, Allerton, Iowa, 271.5
      42. (FL) Victoria Cross, Palm Beach Gardens, Fla., 271.5
      45. (NM) Amy Weich, Las Cruces, N.M., 270
      46. (TX) Robbin Rice, Sealy, Texas, 269
      46. (OK) Haidyn Phillips, Channing, Texas, 269
      48. (ID) Cooper Iveson, Council, Idaho, 268
      48. (IA) Elie Joe Soukup, Allerton, Iowa, 268
      50. (NM) Sterlin Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 267.5
      50. (ND) Haley Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 267.5
      52. (SD) Josi Stevens, St. Lawrence, S.D., 265.5
      52. (WY) Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 265.5
      54. (NV) Brock Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., 264.5
      55. (SD) Sage Bach, Florence, S.D., 264
      56. (SD) Dawson Phillips, Winner, S.D., 262
      56. (ND) Parker Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 262
      58. (UT) Karissa World, Heber City, Utah, 260.5
      58. (CA) Sofi Evans, Lower Lake, Calif., 260.5
      60. (ID) Sod Williams, Arbon Valley, Idaho, 260
      61. (IA) Jarrett Orman, Linden, Iowa, 258.5
      62. (WI) Montanna Kielley, Glen Haven, Wis., 256
      63. (AR) Rae Thurman, Summers, Ark., 255
      64. (ND) Medora Ellingson, St. Anthony, N.D., 253
      65. (WI) Brenna Ragatz, Cassville, Wis., 251.5
      66. (KY) Abigail Gay, Stamping Ground, Ky., 251
      66. (AR) Jaelyn Thurman, Summers, Ark., 251
      68. (WI) Grace Waldenberger, Holmen, Wis., 250
      69. (AR) Brett Coffman, Idabel, Okla., 247.5
      70. (MS) Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 241.5
      71. (WY) Riggin Carter, Gillette, Wyo., 239.5
      72. (MI) Alyssa Vineyard, Roscommon, Mich., 238
      73. (MT) Harley Meged, Miles City, Mont., 237.5
      74. (IL) Elsie Mae Nord, Clinton, Ill., 235
      75. (AR) Katee Johnson, Rockport, Ark., 232
      76. (MT) Rayna Warneke, Great Falls, Mont., 228.5
      76. (MT) Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mont., 228.5
      78. (NE) Tucker Gillespie, McCook, Neb., 222.5
      79. (MN) Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 212.5
      80. (MS) Hunter Beason, Philadelphia, Miss., 209.5
      81. (CA) Madeleine Morrison, Bishop, Calif., 205
      82. (GA) Lainey Posey, Sparks, Ga., 197
      83. (AK) Madison Abel, Salcha, Alaska, 155.5
      84. (KY) Emma Jones, Winchester, Ky., 142.5
      85. (GA) Ellie Butler, Ranburne, Ala., 122.5

      Reined Cow Horse Go-F

      1. (TX) Trail Townsend, Earth, Texas, 295
      2. (TX) Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 292.5
      3. (CO) Lannie-Jo Lisac, Pueblo, Colo., 292
      4. (CA) Pierce Wold, Wilton, Calif., 291
      5. (KS) Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 289.5
      6. (UT) Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 286.5
      7. (OR) Natalie Thompson, Yoncalla, Ore., 286
      7. (NV) Ali Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 286
      9. (TX) Colee Charlesworth, Marathon, Texas, 285
      10. (CO) Shelby Temple, Center, Colo., 283.5
      11. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 279
      12. (NE) Tatum Olson, Bloomfield, Neb., 278
      13. (IA) Jamie Stackhouse, Mount Ayr, Iowa, 276.5
      14. (AZ) Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 276
      15. (NE) Cadell Brunsch, Chadron, Neb., 275.5
      16. (ND) BreAnne Benson, West Fargo, N.D., 274
      17. (NV) Tylie Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 271
      18. (WY) Maddie Fantaskey, Worland, Wyo., 270.5
      19. (ID) Kyler Erickson, Rigby, Idaho, 268.5
      20. (CA) Kate Grimsman, Orland, Calif., 268

    • Results by Average

      Reined Cow Horse Average

      1. (TX) Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 879.5
      2. (TX) Trail Townsend, Earth, Texas, 871.5
      3. (KS) Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 869.5
      4. (CO) Lannie-Jo Lisac, Pueblo, Colo., 865
      5. (TX) Colee Charlesworth, Marathon, Texas, 862
      6. (CO) Shelby Temple, Center, Colo., 857
      7. (NV) Ali Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 854.5
      8. (CA) Pierce Wold, Wilton, Calif., 853.5
      9. (UT) Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 852
      10. (OR) Natalie Thompson, Yoncalla, Ore., 848.5
      11. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 847.5
      12. (IA) Jamie Stackhouse, Mount Ayr, Iowa, 843
      13. (NE) Tatum Olson, Bloomfield, Neb., 842
      14. (AZ) Gavin Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 840
      15. (ND) BreAnne Benson, West Fargo, N.D., 839.5
      16. (NE) Cadell Brunsch, Chadron, Neb., 837.5
      17. (ID) Kyler Erickson, Rigby, Idaho, 833
      18. (NV) Tylie Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 831.5
      19. (CA) Kate Grimsman, Orland, Calif., 831
      20. (WY) Maddie Fantaskey, Worland, Wyo., 830
      21. (AZ) Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 558
      22. (FL) Christina Cross, Palm Beach Gardens, Fla., 557
      22. (OK) Grace Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 557
      22. (OK) Gage Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 557
      25. (MT) Chalee Harms, Miles City, Mont., 555.5
      26. (FL) Victoria Cross, Palm Beach Gardens, Fla., 554.5
      26. (NM) Trey Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 554.5
      28. (NE) Cooper Bass, Brewster, Neb., 553.5
      29. (NV) Daunte Ceresola, Fernley, Nev., 553
      30. (CO) Loralee Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 552.5
      31. (AZ) Jennie Martinez, St. Helena Island, S.C., 551.5
      32. (MI) Hayden LaCommare, Imlay City, Mich., 551
      33. (IA) Will Jones, Allerton, Iowa, 550.5
      33. (IA) Elie Joe Soukup, Allerton, Iowa, 550.5
      35. (OR) Brenna Bare, Grants Pass, Ore., 549.5
      36. (WI) Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., 548.5
      37. (NM) Sterlin Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 548
      37. (HI) Laura Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 548
      39. (UT) Porter Hales, Morgan, Utah, 547
      40. (SD) Dawson Kautzman, Capitol, Mont., 546
      40. (OR) Sam McCracken, John Day, Ore., 546
      42. (UT) Cheyenne Tedford, Ogden, Utah, 544
      43. (UT) Karissa World, Heber City, Utah, 542.5
      44. (ID) Sod Williams, Arbon Valley, Idaho, 541.5
      45. (ND) Haley Vollmer, Wing, N.D., 539.5
      46. (NM) Amy Weich, Las Cruces, N.M., 537
      47. (SD) Josi Stevens, St. Lawrence, S.D., 536.5
      48. (SD) Sage Bach, Florence, S.D., 535.5
      49. (OK) Bailey Gregg, Guthrie, Okla., 535
      50. (NV) Brock Feyder, Lamoille, Nev., 529.5
      51. (ID) Isabella Manning, Kuna, Idaho, 526.5
      52. (WY) Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 526
      53. (SD) Dawson Phillips, Winner, S.D., 524
      54. (ND) Parker Sandstrom, Ray, N.D., 523
      55. (NM) Amanda Kanapilly, Tucumcari, N.M., 514
      56. (AR) Jaelyn Thurman, Summers, Ark., 510
      57. (AR) Rae Thurman, Summers, Ark., 509.5
      58. (MS) Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 508
      59. (TX) Robbin Rice, Sealy, Texas, 505
      60. (AR) Brett Coffman, Idabel, Okla., 504.5
      61. (OR) Brooklin Quisenberry, Roseburg, Ore., 503
      62. (OK) Haidyn Phillips, Channing, Texas, 502
      63. (MT) Georgia Orahood, Malta, Mont., 501.5
      64. (KY) Abigail Gay, Stamping Ground, Ky., 498.5
      65. (AR) Katee Johnson, Rockport, Ark., 498
      66. (ID) Cooper Iveson, Council, Idaho, 495.5
      67. (WI) Brenna Ragatz, Cassville, Wis., 493
      68. (WY) Riggin Carter, Gillette, Wyo., 490.5
      69. (MT) Rayna Warneke, Great Falls, Mont., 487.5
      70. (NE) Tucker Gillespie, McCook, Neb., 487
      71. (MN) Grace Nelson, Zimmerman, Minn., 484
      72. (MI) Alyssa Vineyard, Roscommon, Mich., 482.5
      73. (WI) Montanna Kielley, Glen Haven, Wis., 477
      74. (ND) Medora Ellingson, St. Anthony, N.D., 475.5
      75. (CA) Madeleine Morrison, Bishop, Calif., 454
      75. (IL) Elsie Mae Nord, Clinton, Ill., 454
      77. (WI) Grace Waldenberger, Holmen, Wis., 449
      78. (IA) Jarrett Orman, Linden, Iowa, 378.5
      79. (GA) Ellie Butler, Ranburne, Ala., 372
      80. (GA) Lainey Posey, Sparks, Ga., 354.5
      81. (KY) Emma Jones, Winchester, Ky., 350
      82. (CA) Sofi Evans, Lower Lake, Calif., 342.5
      83. (AK) Madison Abel, Salcha, Alaska, 340.5
      84. (MS) Hunter Beason, Philadelphia, Miss., 339
      85. (MS) Ryon Ramsey, Crystal Springs, Miss., 270.5
      86. (MT) Harley Meged, Miles City, Mont., 237.5

    • ALL AROUND ROOKIE COWBOY

      1. (NM) Sterlin Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., 175.00
      2. (WI) Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., 125.00
      3. (OK) Luke Price, Pryor, Okla., 35.00
      4. (OK) Blake Tatham, Pryor, Okla., 620.00
      5. (TX) Kade Berry, Poolville, Texas, 520.00
      6. (AZ) Logan Cullen, Casa Grande, Ariz., 450.00
      7. (TX) Kash Martin, Lufkin, Texas, 385.00
      8. (NM) Juanito Montoya Jr., Monticello, N.M., 340.00
      9. (LA) Lane Touchet, Iowa, La., 310.00
      10. (TX) Benny Proffitt, Canadian, Texas, 260.00
    • ALL AROUND COWBOY

      1. (OR) Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 1,155.00
      2. (KS) Ty Pope, Garnett, Kan., 1,115.00
      3. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 985.00
      4. (MS) Matt Watt, Emelle, Ala., 770.00
      5. (UT) Dean Thompson, Altamont, Utah, 650.00
      6. (CO) Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 640.00
      7. (UT) Chase Webster, Kamas, Utah, 530.00
      8. (FL) Cole Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., 490.00
      9. (AZ) Garrett Hershberger, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 401.25
      10. (CA) Pierce Wold, Wilton, Calif., 387.25
    • ALL AROUND ROOKIE COWGIRL

      1. (NV) Syerra Silva, Lamoille, Nev., 160.00
      2-3. (SD) Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 75.00
      2-3. (MI) Carly Cowles, Whittemore, Mich., 75.00
      4. (OK) Grace Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 65.00
      5. (NV) Rilee Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 35.00
      6. (TN) Jaycee Lowery, Gardendale, Ala., 730.00
      7. (AR) Taycie Matthews, Wynne, Ark., 680.00
      8. (OK) Sadie Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 635.00
      9. (CA) Brianna Sharp, Brentwood, Calif., 570.00
      10-11. (NM) Evann Segura, Stanley, N.M., 460.00
      10-11. (MO) Karsyn Fuchs, Marshall, Mo., 460.00
    • ALL AROUND COWGIRL

      1. (LA) Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 1,120.00
      2. (UT) Jade Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 1,020.00
      3. (LA) Hooter Murphy, Keachi, La., 900.00
      4. (KS) Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 859.28
      5. (NM) Shacie Marr, Tularosa, N.M., 810.00
      6. (AB) Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 675.00
      7. (CO) Shelby Temple, Center, Colo., 655.00
      8. (NM) Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 650.00
      9. (IA) Emma Ricke, Lawton, Iowa, 615.00
      10. (SC) Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 570.00
    • AQHA Boys Horse of the Year

      1. (TX) SEVEN S CRAZY HORSE (BATMAN), Trevor Hale, TX, 790.00
      2. (OK) MOSSES MAN, Landon Little, OK, 356.25
      3. (OR) T4 PISTOLS PERK, Coy Aldrich, OR, 345.00
      4. (MO) SS CATTY STARLIGHT (RENO), Jeb Nelsen, MO, 190.00
      5. (ND) HOT SHOTS, Caydon Roshau, ND, 175.00
      6. (AL) LS SAVANA DRIFTER (PRIMETIME), Drew Clukey, AL, 150.00
      7. (NV) BE CADES KAT, Cade Bell, NV, 130.00
      8. (KY) THIS CHIC SHINES, Jake Scheidler, KY, 110.00
      9. (NE) MR HOLI DOC OAK, Wacey Flack, NE, 95.00
      10. (NM) SCR CRACKIN ONE TIME, Sterlin Mitchell, NM, 20.00
      11. (IA) ARISTO TWISTER, Colton Stuva, IA, 6.00
    • AQHA Girls Horse of the Year

      1. (NV) SMOKEY GOLD JACK, Wylee Mitchell, NV, 620.00
      2. (NE) MR POCO JACK SPRAT, Madison Mills, NE, 500.00
      3. (NM) LITTLE PISTON BOON, Evann Segura, NM, 460.00
      4. (TX) BJS LAST, Jayci Lee Byler, TX, 290.00
      5. (TN) WATCH NED JACK, Emma Kate Wilder, TN, 250.00
      6. (OR) PEPPYS SWEET LILLY, Kennedy Buckner, OR, 140.00
      7. (WY) VF A FAMOUS LADY (CHILI), Rayne Grant, WY, 120.00
      8. (ND) METALLIC DIAMOND (TROUBLE), Anna Jorgenson, ND, 105.00
      9. (OK) SONITA RIO, Chaley Hext, TX, 30.00
    • Girls Team Standings

      1. TEXAS, 6,550.00
      2. UTAH, 3,890.00
      3. LOUISIANA, 3,410.00
      4. OKLAHOMA, 3,140.00
      5. NEW MEXICO, 2,645.00
      6. WYOMING, 2,575.00
      7. NEVADA, 2,528.33
      8. KANSAS, 2,449.28
      9. COLORADO, 2,071.78
      10. IOWA, 1,842.50
      11. NEBRASKA, 1,703.57
      12. ARKANSAS, 1,600.00
      13. MONTANA, 1,554.28
      14. TENNESSEE, 1,390.00
      14. IDAHO, 1,390.00
      16. OREGON, 1,285.00
      17. ARIZONA, 977.50
      18. FLORIDA, 920.00
      19. CALIFORNIA, 820.00
      20. MISSOURI, 790.00
      21. MISSISSIPPI, 719.28
      22. SOUTH CAROLINA, 705.00
      23. NORTH DAKOTA, 685.00
      24. ALBERTA, 675.00
      25. HAWAII, 620.00
      26. SOUTH DAKOTA, 555.00
      27. WISCONSIN, 540.00
      28. MINNESOTA, 465.00
      29. GEORGIA, 450.00
      30. INDIANA, 410.00
      31. WEST VIRGINIA, 120.00
      31. ALABAMA, 120.00
      33. WASHINGTON, 106.78
      34. MEXICO, 100.00
      35. MICHIGAN, 75.00
      36. ILLINOIS, 70.00
    • Boys Team Standings

      1. TEXAS, 10,335.00
      2. KANSAS, 3,985.00
      3. OKLAHOMA, 3,929.58
      4. NEW MEXICO, 3,655.00
      5. UTAH, 3,491.25
      6. NEBRASKA, 3,241.00
      7. COLORADO, 3,230.00
      8. LOUISIANA, 3,195.00
      9. IDAHO, 2,966.25
      10. MONTANA, 2,625.00
      11. OREGON, 2,180.00
      12. SOUTH DAKOTA, 2,016.00
      13. MISSISSIPPI, 1,960.00
      14. ARIZONA, 1,294.58
      15. CALIFORNIA, 1,292.25
      16. MISSOURI, 1,165.00
      17. FLORIDA, 1,155.00
      18. WASHINGTON, 845.00
      19. GEORGIA, 810.00
      20. ALABAMA, 790.00
      21. WYOMING, 647.50
      22. ARKANSAS, 600.00
      23. NORTH DAKOTA, 566.25
      24. TENNESSEE, 460.00
      25. NEVADA, 426.00
      26. HAWAII, 400.00
      27. WISCONSIN, 295.00
      28. IOWA, 266.00
      29. KENTUCKY, 110.00
      30. INDIANA, 50.00
      31. ILLINOIS, 40.00
      32. MARYLAND, 30.00
      33. NEW YORK, 10.00
    • Team Standings

      1. TEXAS, 16,885.00
      2. UTAH, 7,381.25
      3. OKLAHOMA, 7,069.58
      4. LOUISIANA, 6,605.00
      5. KANSAS, 6,434.28
      6. NEW MEXICO, 5,710.00
      7. COLORADO, 5,301.78
      8. NEBRASKA, 4,944.57
      9. IDAHO, 4,356.25
      10. MONTANA, 4,179.28
      11. OREGON, 3,465.00
      12. WYOMING, 3,222.50
      13. NEVADA, 2,794.33
      14. MISSISSIPPI, 2,679.28
      15. SOUTH DAKOTA, 2,571.00
      16. ARIZONA, 2,272.08
      17. ARKANSAS, 2,200.00
      18. CALIFORNIA, 2,112.25
      19. IOWA, 2,108.50
      20. MISSOURI, 1,955.00
      21. TENNESSEE, 1,850.00
      22. FLORIDA, 1,655.00
      23. GEORGIA, 1,260.00
      24. NORTH DAKOTA, 1,251.25
      25. HAWAII, 1,020.00
      26. WASHINGTON, 951.78
      27. ALABAMA, 910.00
      28. WISCONSIN, 835.00
      29. SOUTH CAROLINA, 705.00
      30. ALBERTA, 675.00
      31. MINNESOTA, 465.00
      32. INDIANA, 440.00
      33. WEST VIRGINIA, 120.00
      34. KENTUCKY, 110.00
      34. ILLINOIS, 110.00
      36. MEXICO, 100.00
      37. MICHIGAN, 75.00
      38. MARYLAND, 30.00
      39. NEW YORK, 10.00
    • Barrel Racing

      Go-1

      1. (UT) Jade Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 15.25, $1,421.49
      2. (OK) Paige Jones, Wayne, Okla., 15.525, $1,176.40
      3. (TX) Alli Paige Cadwallader, Huntsville, Texas, 15.557, $808.77
      3. (UT) Macee McAllister, St. George, Utah, 15.557, $808.77
      5. (WY) Ashlyn Goven, Rozet, Wyo., 15.572, $441.15
      6. (AR) Taycie Matthews, Wynne, Ark., 15.623, $245.08

      Go-2

      1. (UT) Macee McAllister, St. George, Utah, 15.353, $1,421.49
      2. (NV) Wylee Mitchell, Pioche, Nev., 15.384, $1,176.40
      3. (AR) Taycie Matthews, Wynne, Ark., 15.47, $931.32
      4. (LA) Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 15.496, $686.23
      5. (MN) Austyn Tobey, Bemidji, Minn., 15.526, $441.15
      6. (NM) Weslynn Reno, Las Cruces, N.M., 15.574, $245.08

      Short-Go

      1. (UT) Jade Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 15.269, $1,421.49
      2. (LA) Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 15.523, $1,176.40
      3. (MT) Lacey Lawrence, Jordan, Mont., 15.53, $931.32
      4. (WY) Maddie Fantaskey, Worland, Wyo., 15.559, $686.23
      5. (AR) Taycie Matthews, Wynne, Ark., 15.561, $441.15
      6. (LA) Hooter Murphy, Keachi, La., 15.59, $245.08

      Aggregate

      1. (UT) Jade Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 46.176, $1,421.49
      2. (AR) Taycie Matthews, Wynne, Ark., 46.654, $1,176.40
      3. (NV) Wylee Mitchell, Pioche, Nev., 46.707, $931.32
      4. (LA) Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 46.71, $686.23
      5. (MT) Lacey Lawrence, Jordan, Mont., 46.873, $441.15
      6. (NM) Avery Ledesma, Las Cruces, N.M., 47, $245.08

    • Bareback Riding

      Go-1

      1. (ID) Cooper Cooke, Victor, Idaho, 84.5, $686.78
      2. (KS) Bryce Eck, Redfield, Kan., 80, $568.37
      3. (CA) Jacek Frost, Browns Valley, Calif., 78.5, $390.75
      3. (OR) Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 78.5, $390.75
      5. (KS) Colt Eck, Redfield, Kan., 77, $213.14
      6. (MT) Sam Petersen, Helena, Mont., 76.5, $118.41

      Go-2

      1. (OR) Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 82.5, $686.78
      2. (MT) Sam Petersen, Helena, Mont., 78.5, $568.37
      3. (TX) Kolt Dement, Rusk, Texas, 77, $449.96
      4. (CO) Keenan Hayes, Hayden, Colo., 75, $272.34
      4. (UT) Dean Thompson, Altamont, Utah, 75, $272.34
      6. (TX) Kade Berry, Poolville, Texas, 74.5, $118.41

      Short-Go

      1. (TX) Kade Berry, Poolville, Texas, 83, $686.78
      2. (MT) Sam Petersen, Helena, Mont., 82, $568.37
      3. (ID) Kelby Schneiter, Rexburg, Idaho, 79.5, $449.96
      4. (OR) Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 78, $331.55
      5. (CA) Jacek Frost, Browns Valley, Calif., 76.5, $213.14
      6. (TX) Kolt Dement, Rusk, Texas, 75.5, $118.41

      Aggregate

      1. (OR) Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 239, $686.78
      2. (MT) Sam Petersen, Helena, Mont., 237, $568.37
      3. (TX) Kolt Dement, Rusk, Texas, 224, $449.96
      4. (TX) Kade Berry, Poolville, Texas, 223.5, $331.55
      5. (CA) Jacek Frost, Browns Valley, Calif., 222.5, $213.14
      6. (KS) Ty Pope, Garnett, Kan., 222, $118.41

    • Boys Cutting

      Go-1

      1. (TX) Rance Peebles, Alpine, Texas, 148, $423.25
      1. (TX) Mason Rust, Gordon, Texas, 148, $423.25
      3. (TX) Carson Ray, Groveton, Texas, 147, $263.53
      3. (TX) Russell Bushaw, Weatherford, Texas, 147, $263.53
      5. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 146, $74.53
      5. (MS) Colby Moore, Kosciusko, Miss., 146, $74.53
      5. (WA) Tice Hiner, Walla Walla, Wash., 146, $74.53

      Go-2

      1. (TX) Carson Ray, Groveton, Texas, 149, $463.18
      2. (TX) Rance Peebles, Alpine, Texas, 148, $383.32
      3. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 146, $263.53
      3. (WA) Tice Hiner, Walla Walla, Wash., 146, $263.53
      5. (OK) Landon Little, Yukon, Okla., 145, $143.74
      6. (OK) Cooper Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 144, $79.85

      Short-Go

      1. (TX) Carson Ray, Groveton, Texas, 149, $423.25
      1. (TX) Russell Bushaw, Weatherford, Texas, 149, $423.25
      3. (OK) Kooper Branum, Marlow, Okla., 146, $263.53
      3. (MS) Colby Moore, Kosciusko, Miss., 146, $263.53
      5. (OK) Cooper Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 144.5, $143.74
      6. (TX) Mason Rust, Gordon, Texas, 143, $79.85

      Aggregate

      1. (TX) Carson Ray, Groveton, Texas, 445, $463.18
      2. (OK) Kooper Branum, Marlow, Okla., 434, $343.39
      2. (TX) Mason Rust, Gordon, Texas, 434, $343.39
      4. (OK) Cooper Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 433.5, $223.60
      5. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 433, $143.74
      6. (TX) Russell Bushaw, Weatherford, Texas, 432, $39.92
      6. (MS) Colby Moore, Kosciusko, Miss., 432, $39.92

    • Breakaway Roping

      Go-1

      1. (IA) Cheyenne VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 2.32, $1,645.09
      2. (MO) Ella Heineman, Falls City, Neb., 2.38, $1,361.45
      3. (LA) Hooter Murphy, Keachi, La., 2.4, $1,077.82
      4. (TN) Emma Kate Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 2.41, $794.18
      5. (KS) Taylor Raupe, Douglass, Kan., 2.56, $510.54
      6. (NM) Evann Segura, Stanley, N.M., 2.57, $283.63

      Go-2

      1. (NV) Tayler Felton, Fallon, Nev., 1.97, $1,645.09
      2. (TX) Aspen Skye Miller, Santa Fe, Texas, 2.09, $1,361.45
      3. (OK) Calli Snyder, Hendrix, Okla., 2.1, $1,077.82
      4. (ND) Anna Jorgenson, Watford City, N.D., 2.17, $794.18
      5. (TN) Owen Gibson, Gadsden, Tenn., 2.26, $264.72
      5. (GA) Ashten Owens, Quitman, Ga., 2.26, $264.72
      5. (MS) Kaylee Traylor, Hattiesburg, Miss., 2.26, $264.72

      Short-Go

      1. (TX) Josie Conner, Iowa, La., 1.88, $1,645.09
      2. (LA) Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 2.3, $1,361.45
      3. (LA) Hooter Murphy, Keachi, La., 2.33, $1,077.82
      4. (NV) Grace Felton, Fernley, Nev., 2.7, $794.18
      5. (NM) Evann Segura, Stanley, N.M., 2.75, $510.54
      6. (MT) Haven Wolstein, Helena, Mont., 3.03, $283.63

      Aggregate

      1. (LA) Hooter Murphy, Keachi, La., 7.81, $1,645.09
      2. (TX) Josie Conner, Iowa, La., 7.87, $1,361.45
      3. (LA) Kylie Conner, Welsh, La., 7.95, $1,077.82
      4. (NV) Grace Felton, Fernley, Nev., 8.17, $794.18
      5. (AR) Kenlie Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 9.12, $510.54
      6. (NM) Evann Segura, Stanley, N.M., 9.69, $283.63

    • Bull Riding

      Go-1

      1. (TX) Canyon Bass, Wimberley, Texas, 81, $1,229.82
      2. (LA) Kolby Stelly, Sulphur, La., 78.5, $1,017.79
      3. (AL) Casey Roberts, Munford, Ala., 78, $805.75
      4. (KS) Lane Berkenmeier, Maple Hill, Kan., 77.5, $593.71
      5. (UT) Stran Nielson, Leamington, Utah, 76, $381.67
      6. (MO) J.R. Stratford, Byers, Kan., 0, $212.03
      6. (MO) Koltin Hevalow, Smithville, Mo., 74, $212.03

      Go-2

      1. (LA) Kolby Stelly, Sulphur, La., 75.5, $1,229.82
      2. (HI) Ekolu Ribordy, Waianae, Hawaii, 75, $1,017.79
      3. (NM) Clay Garley, Los Lunas, N.M., 70.5, $805.75
      4. (OK) Lukasey Morris, Union City, Okla., 70, $593.71
      5. (MO) Koltin Hevalow, Smithville, Mo., 65, $296.85
      5. (UT) Dean Thompson, Altamont, Utah, 65, $296.85

      Short-Go

      1. (NM) Clay Garley, Los Lunas, N.M., 74, $4,240.79

      Aggregate

      1. (LA) Kolby Stelly, Sulphur, La., 154, $1,229.82
      2. (NM) Clay Garley, Los Lunas, N.M., 144.5, $1,017.79
      3. (MO) Koltin Hevalow, Smithville, Mo., 139, $805.75
      4. (TX) Canyon Bass, Wimberley, Texas, 81, $593.71
      5. (AL) Casey Roberts, Munford, Ala., 78, $381.67
      6. (MO) J.R. Stratford, Byers, Kan., 0, $212.03
      6. (KS) Lane Berkenmeier, Maple Hill, Kan., 77.5, $212.03

    • Tie-Down Roping

      Go-1

      1. (TX) Riley Webb, Denton, Texas, 8.69, $1,373.57
      2. (TX) Kincade Henry, Mt. Pleasant, Texas, 8.86, $1,136.75
      3. (OK) Chance Thiessen, Elk City, Okla., 9.03, $899.92
      4. (ID) Cooper Duffin, Pocatello, Idaho, 9.2, $663.10
      5. (OK) Ryon Neathery, Klondike, Okla., 9.46, $426.28
      6. (OK) Blake Tatham, Pryor, Okla., 9.47, $236.82

      Go-2

      1. (UT) Chase Webster, Kamas, Utah, 8.2, $1,373.57
      2. (OK) Blake Tatham, Pryor, Okla., 8.5, $1,136.75
      3. (TX) Connor Atkinson, Needville, Texas, 8.77, $899.92
      4. (ID) Cooper Duffin, Pocatello, Idaho, 9.48, $663.10
      5. (TX) Riley Webb, Denton, Texas, 9.63, $426.28
      6. (ID) Waid Dalton, Richfield, Idaho, 9.68, $236.82

      Short-Go

      1. (TX) Kincade Henry, Mt. Pleasant, Texas, 8.07, $1,373.57
      2. (TX) Riley Webb, Denton, Texas, 8.98, $1,136.75
      3. (TX) Connor Atkinson, Needville, Texas, 9.16, $899.92
      4. (MS) Jeb Stewart, Lucedale, Miss., 10.59, $663.10
      5. (ID) Waid Dalton, Richfield, Idaho, 10.96, $426.28
      6. (OK) Ryon Neathery, Klondike, Okla., 11.95, $236.82

      Aggregate

      1. (TX) Riley Webb, Denton, Texas, 27.3, $1,373.57
      2. (TX) Connor Atkinson, Needville, Texas, 27.54, $1,136.75
      3. (TX) Kincade Henry, Mt. Pleasant, Texas, 27.57, $899.92
      4. (OK) Blake Tatham, Pryor, Okla., 32.58, $663.10
      5. (ID) Waid Dalton, Richfield, Idaho, 34.31, $426.28
      6. (OK) Ryon Neathery, Klondike, Okla., 34.76, $236.82

    • Girls Cutting

      Go-1

      1. (UT) Taylor Porter, Morgan, Utah, 147, $590.95
      2. (OK) Sadie Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 146, $336.23
      2. (TX) Ryann Packard, Mineral Wells, Texas, 146, $336.23
      2. (TX) Samantha Perko, San Felipe, Texas, 146, $336.23
      2. (MS) Karrigan Cagley, Kentwood, La., 146, $336.23
      6. (MS) Makenzie Moore, Kosciusko, Miss., 144, $50.94
      6. (KS) Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 144, $50.94

      Go-2

      1. (TX) Ryann Packard, Mineral Wells, Texas, 148, $590.95
      2. (OK) Sadie Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 147, $438.12
      2. (KS) Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 147, $438.12
      4. (AR) Karissa McGuire, Hope, Ark., 146, $234.34
      4. (TX) Robbin Rice, Sealy, Texas, 146, $234.34
      6. (TX) Dylan Sinclair, Lipan, Texas, 145, $33.96
      6. (UT) Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 145, $33.96
      6. (KS) Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 145, $33.96

      Short-Go

      1. (TX) Robbin Rice, Sealy, Texas, 144, $590.95
      2. (TX) Samantha Perko, San Felipe, Texas, 141, $438.12
      2. (CO) Emma Magee, Byers, Colo., 141, $438.12
      4. (OK) Sadie Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 140.5, $285.28
      5. (MS) Makenzie Moore, Kosciusko, Miss., 140, $142.64
      5. (KS) Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 140, $142.64

      Aggregate

      1. (OK) Sadie Mendenhall, Edmond, Okla., 433.5, $590.95
      2. (TX) Robbin Rice, Sealy, Texas, 431, $438.12
      2. (KS) Faith Miller, Allen, Kan., 431, $438.12
      4. (MS) Makenzie Moore, Kosciusko, Miss., 427, $285.28
      5. (TX) Ryann Packard, Mineral Wells, Texas, 426, $183.40
      6. (CO) Emma Magee, Byers, Colo., 425, $101.88

    • Goat Tying

      Go-1

      1. (IA) Cheyenne VandeStouwe, Inwood, Iowa, 7.54, $1,309.68
      2. (OR) Chloe Jo May, Junction City, Ore., 7.56, $1,083.88
      3. (WY) Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 7.67, $745.16
      3. (LA) Alyssa Gary, Lake Charles, La., 7.67, $745.16
      5. (TX) Jessi Everett, Tarzan, Texas, 7.69, $406.45
      6. (NE) Jessica Stevens, Creighton, Neb., 7.78, $225.80

      Go-2

      1. (TX) Madalyn Richards, Hereford, Texas, 7.07, $1,309.68
      2. (AB) Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 7.13, $1,083.88
      3. (NE) Jessica Stevens, Creighton, Neb., 7.47, $858.07
      4. (FL) Courtney Grace Stalvey, Valdosta, Ga., 7.48, $632.26
      5. (WY) Haiden Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 7.55, $406.45
      6. (ID) Laynee Gregersen, Malta, Idaho, 7.65, $225.80

      Short-Go

      1. (TX) Madalyn Richards, Hereford, Texas, 7.1, $1,309.68
      2. (OK) Jessie Ishmael, Miami, Okla., 7.15, $1,083.88
      3. (NE) Jessica Stevens, Creighton, Neb., 7.31, $858.07
      4. (OK) Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 7.6, $632.26
      5. (WY) Kadra Clark, Yoder, Wyo., 7.98, $406.45
      6. (SC) Gracie Griffin, Pickens, S.C., 8.16, $225.80

      Aggregate

      1. (TX) Madalyn Richards, Hereford, Texas, 22.01, $1,309.68
      2. (NE) Jessica Stevens, Creighton, Neb., 22.56, $1,083.88
      3. (AB) Kyla Kelly, Red Deer County, Alberta, Can., 23.31, $858.07
      4. (WY) Kadra Clark, Yoder, Wyo., 23.55, $632.26
      5. (OK) Jessie Ishmael, Miami, Okla., 23.66, $406.45
      6. (OK) Hannah Giger, Wilburton, Okla., 24.2, $225.80

    • Pole Bending

      Go-1

      1. (AZ) Ashlyn McCleve, Gilbert, Ariz., 19.976, $1,277.74
      2. (UT) MaRynn Moody, Delta, Utah, 20.075, $1,057.44
      3. (WY) Rayne Grant, Wheatland, Wyo., 20.119, $837.14
      4. (TX) Aspen Grant, Buna, Texas, 20.22, $616.84
      5. (OK) Dessa Hext, Canadian, Texas, 20.222, $396.54
      6. (TX) Chase McBee, Madisonville, Texas, 20.26, $220.30

      Go-2

      1. (TX) Rylee Hardin, Newcastle, Texas, 19.481, $1,277.74
      2. (TX) Aspen Grant, Buna, Texas, 19.769, $1,057.44
      3. (UT) MaRynn Moody, Delta, Utah, 19.965, $837.14
      4. (WY) Halle Hladky, Gillete, Wyo., 19.991, $616.84
      5. (OR) Alyson Terry, Hermiston, Ore., 19.995, $396.54
      6. (CA) Brianna Sharp, Brentwood, Calif., 20.058, $220.30

      Short-Go

      1. (TX) Rylee Hardin, Newcastle, Texas, 19.396, $1,277.74
      2. (CA) Brianna Sharp, Brentwood, Calif., 19.68, $1,057.44
      3. (UT) MaRynn Moody, Delta, Utah, 19.879, $837.14
      4. (TX) Chase McBee, Madisonville, Texas, 19.961, $616.84
      5. (UT) Jade Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 20.152, $396.54
      6. (OK) Dessa Hext, Canadian, Texas, 20.216, $220.30

      Aggregate

      1. (TX) Rylee Hardin, Newcastle, Texas, 59.245, $1,277.74
      2. (UT) MaRynn Moody, Delta, Utah, 59.919, $1,057.44
      3. (CA) Brianna Sharp, Brentwood, Calif., 60.291, $837.14
      4. (TX) Chase McBee, Madisonville, Texas, 60.556, $616.84
      5. (OK) Dessa Hext, Canadian, Texas, 60.881, $396.54
      6. (UT) Jade Rindlisbacher, Lakeshore, Utah, 61.024, $220.30

    • Saddle Bronc

      Go-1

      1. (KS) Cable Wareham, Whiting, Kan., 76.5, $766.64
      2. (NM) Cleve Griffin, Carrizozo, N.M., 70.5, $634.46
      3. (KS) Ty Pope, Garnett, Kan., 69.5, $502.28
      4. (IA) Cauy Masters, Leon, Iowa, 69, $370.10
      5. (OR) Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 67.5, $237.92
      6. (KS) Weston Patterson, Waverly, Kan., 67, $132.18

      Go-2

      1. (UT) Korby Christiansen, Emery, Utah, 78.5, $766.64
      2. (SD) Teigan Clark, Meadow, S.D., 75, $634.46
      3. (AR) Brett Coffman, Idabel, Okla., 72, $436.19
      3. (LA) Isaac Richard, Eunice, La., 72, $436.19
      5. (ID) Riggin Smith, Malad, Idaho, 69.5, $237.92
      6. (OR) Mason Stuller, Veneta, Ore., 69, $132.18

      Short-Go

      1. (SD) Teigan Clark, Meadow, S.D., 80, $766.64
      2. (UT) Korby Christiansen, Emery, Utah, 77.5, $634.46
      3. (KS) Cable Wareham, Whiting, Kan., 74, $502.28
      4. (SD) Malcom Heathershaw, Quinn, S.D., 73, $370.10
      5. (TX) Gus Gaillard, Morse, Texas, 72, $237.92
      6. (NE) Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., 71.5, $132.18

      Aggregate

      1. (KS) Cable Wareham, Whiting, Kan., 216.5, $766.64
      2. (NE) Sage Miller, Springview, Neb., 197, $634.46
      3. (KS) Ty Pope, Garnett, Kan., 196.5, $502.28
      4. (SD) Malcom Heathershaw, Quinn, S.D., 195.5, $370.10
      5. (AR) Brett Coffman, Idabel, Okla., 194, $237.92
      6. (UT) Korby Christiansen, Emery, Utah, 156, $132.18

    • Steer Wrestling

      Go-1

      1. (UT) Cash Robb, Altamont, Utah, 3.8, $1,357.60
      2. (TX) Landris White, Angleton, Texas, 3.87, $1,123.53
      3. (MT) Jaden Whitman, Belgrade, Mont., 4.43, $889.46
      4. (WA) Samuel Mundell, Kingston, Wash., 4.45, $538.36
      4. (NE) Parker Johnston, Maywood, Neb., 4.45, $538.36
      6. (NE) Rhett Witt, Valentine, Neb., 4.52, $234.06

      Go-2

      1. (UT) Cash Robb, Altamont, Utah, 4.5, $1,357.60
      2. (TX) Max Mathis, Ben Wheeler, Texas, 4.55, $1,123.53
      3. (WY) Skyler Lubkeman, Gillete, Wyo., 4.61, $889.46
      4. (UT) Brek Sanderson, Cedar City, Utah, 4.69, $655.39
      5. (AL) Drew Clukey, Robertsdale, Ala., 4.91, $421.32
      6. (KS) Logan Mullin, Clay Center, Kan., 4.96, $234.06

      Short-Go

      1. (LA) Matthew Weeks, Keatchie, La., 4.4, $1,357.60
      2. (LA) Grant Soileau, Bunkie, La., 4.7, $1,123.53
      3. (UT) Cash Robb, Altamont, Utah, 4.71, $889.46
      4. (MT) Cole Detton, Great Falls, Mont., 4.85, $655.39
      5. (NM) Clate Harwell, Artesia, N.M., 5.05, $421.32
      6. (ND) Justin Inglis, Regan, N.D., 5.1, $234.06

      Aggregate

      1. (UT) Cash Robb, Altamont, Utah, 13.01, $1,357.60
      2. (TX) Landris White, Angleton, Texas, 14.11, $1,123.53
      3. (LA) Grant Soileau, Bunkie, La., 14.8, $889.46
      4. (LA) Matthew Weeks, Keatchie, La., 15.12, $655.39
      5. (MT) Cole Detton, Great Falls, Mont., 15.53, $421.32
      6. (OK) Dawson Price, Guthrie, Okla., 15.7, $234.06

    • Team Roping

      Go-1

      1. (TX) Caleb Green, Spring Branch, Texas, Coda Myers, Sulphur, Okla., 5.26, $3,226.30
      2. (MS) Mason Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., Matt Watt, Emelle, Ala., 5.94, $2,670.04
      3. (NM) Chilly Hernandez, Animas, N.M., Juanito Montoya Jr., Monticello, N.M., 6.22, $2,113.78
      4. (GA) Jackson Green, Roanoke, Ala., Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 6.55, $1,557.52
      5. (UT) Chase Webster, Kamas, Utah, Zack Lewis, Kamas, Utah, 6.6, $1,001.26
      6. (TX) Colton Greene, Rocksprings, Texas, Cowboy Porras, Midland, Texas, 6.61, $556.25

      Go-2

      1. (OK) Briar Teague, Rattan, Okla., Rance Doyal, Durant, Okla., 4.92, $3,226.30
      2. (UT) Wyatt Crandall, Payson, Utah, Brady Baxter, Lehi, Utah, 5.26, $2,670.04
      3. (TX) Jayse Tettenhorst, Jacksonville, Texas, Kaden Profili, Jacksonville, Texas, 5.76, $2,113.78
      4. (OR) Wyatt McDaniel, Yoncalla, Ore., Justin Reno, Springfield, Ore., 5.94, $1,557.52
      5. (CA) Gavin Lopez, Moreno Valley, Calif., Jace Helton, Menifee, Calif., 6.03, $1,001.26
      6. (AZ) Clay Cherry, Stanfield, Ariz., Logan Cullen, Casa Grande, Ariz., 6.51, $556.25

      Short-Go

      1. (NM) Luis Mendiaz, Santa Fe, N.M., Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 6.38, $3,226.30
      2. (FL) Lacey Nail, Okeechobee, Fla., Cole Clemons, Okeechobee, Fla., 6.91, $2,670.04
      3. (NM) Bladen Reno, Las Cruces, N.M., Bodie Hine, Ignacio, Colo., 7.49, $2,113.78
      4. (CO) Beto Cisneros, Avondale, Colo., Reece Wadhams, Pueblo, Colo., 8.28, $1,557.52
      5. (AZ) Clay Cherry, Stanfield, Ariz., Logan Cullen, Casa Grande, Ariz., 8.34, $1,001.26
      6. (CO) Wyatt Wollert, Wiley, Colo., Brayden Fillmore, Penrose, Colo., 11.2, $556.25

      Aggregate

      1. (NM) Luis Mendiaz, Santa Fe, N.M., Quincy Sullivan, Peralta, N.M., 20.81, $3,226.30
      2. (CO) Beto Cisneros, Avondale, Colo., Reece Wadhams, Pueblo, Colo., 24.39, $2,670.04
      3. (GA) Jackson Green, Roanoke, Ala., Trevor Boatwright, Marble, N.C., 24.94, $2,113.78
      4. (NM) Bladen Reno, Las Cruces, N.M., Bodie Hine, Ignacio, Colo., 24.98, $1,557.52
      5. (CO) Wyatt Wollert, Wiley, Colo., Brayden Fillmore, Penrose, Colo., 26.86, $1,001.26
      6. (AZ) Clay Cherry, Stanfield, Ariz., Logan Cullen, Casa Grande, Ariz., 27.03, $556.25

    • Reined Cow Horse

      Go-1

      1. (TX) Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 292, $574.98
      2. (KS) Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 290.5, $475.84
      3. (CO) Regan Wheatley, Calhan, Colo., 290, $376.71
      4. (TX) Trail Townsend, Earth, Texas, 289, $277.57
      5. (NV) Tylie Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 287.5, $178.44
      6. (CA) Kate Grimsman, Orland, Calif., 287, $99.13

      Go-2

      1. (TX) Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 295, $574.98
      2. (TX) Colee Charlesworth, Marathon, Texas, 294.5, $475.84
      3. (CO) Lannie-Jo Lisac, Pueblo, Colo., 290, $376.71
      4. (KS) Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 289.5, $277.57
      5. (NV) Ali Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 288.5, $178.44
      6. (UT) Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 288, $99.13

      Short-Go

      1. (TX) Trail Townsend, Earth, Texas, 295, $574.98
      2. (TX) Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 292.5, $475.84
      3. (CO) Lannie-Jo Lisac, Pueblo, Colo., 292, $376.71
      4. (CA) Pierce Wold, Wilton, Calif., 291, $277.57
      5. (KS) Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 289.5, $178.44
      6. (UT) Sydney Davis, Lapoint, Utah, 286.5, $99.13

      Aggregate

      1. (TX) Trevor Hale, Perryton, Texas, 879.5, $574.98
      2. (TX) Trail Townsend, Earth, Texas, 871.5, $475.84
      3. (KS) Tylor Todd, Rexford, Kan., 869.5, $376.71
      4. (CO) Lannie-Jo Lisac, Pueblo, Colo., 865, $277.57
      5. (TX) Colee Charlesworth, Marathon, Texas, 862, $178.44
      6. (NV) Ali Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 854.5, $99.13

You are leaving the NHSRA’s website and entering a website operated by Equestevent. 
Equestevent is providing a cloud based registration service to the NHSRA.
The NHSRA’s use of this registration information is governed by the NHSRA’s
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.

MEMBER LOGIN
If you are not automatically redirected in 10 seconds, please click here to continue.