MEMBER LOGIN

(800) 466-4772
National Highschool Rodeo Association

2019 Junior High -Light Rifle Competition

2019 NJHFR Light Rifle Final Round

  • Barrel Racing

    • Results by Performance

      Barrel Racing Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. Codie Vaughan, Searcy, Ark., 16.835
      2. JB Wilcox, Clewiston, Fla., 16.99
      3. Loralee Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 17.068
      4. Cassidy Long, Eddyville, Iowa, 17.1
      5. Lainee Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 17.232
      6. Caysen Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 17.286
      7. Gracie Metta, Inman, S.C., 17.316
      8. Aspen Autry, Branson, Colo., 17.318
      9. Rachel Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 17.354
      10. Bailey Shaughnessy, Cadiz, Ky., 17.439
      11. Nessa Pascale, Howell, N.J., 17.467
      12. Allie Shields, Delta, Utah, 17.484
      13. Whitley Williams, Sandia, Texas, 17.605
      14. Lacee Schliesser, Sanger, Calif., 17.732
      15. McKayla Miller, St. John, Kan., 17.748
      16. Ruby Espey, Lone Jack, Mo., 17.954
      17. Margaret Rogers, Cadiz, Ky., 18.003
      18. Hannah Cady, Kamloops, British Columbia, 18.016
      19. Carmen Oates, Chester, S.C., 18.044
      20. Brianne Vig, Drayton Valley, Alb., 18.072
      21. Bailey Bell, North Platte, Neb., 18.169
      22. Brooklynn Elam, Mazon, Ill., 18.235
      23. Ashley Weber, Carlyle, Saskatchewan, 18.294
      24. Landry Rice, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 18.304
      25. Camryn Buckner, Prospect, Tenn., 18.645
      26. Layney Deguara, Nebo, Queensland, Aus., 18.748
      27. Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, 19.021
      28. Bela Timentwa, Omak, Wash., 22.222
      29. Hailey Ponce, Oakdale, Calif., 22.287
      30. Kayli Hollenbach, Middleburg, Pa., 23.032
      31. Mya Workman, Hillsboro, W.V., 27.781

      Barrel Racing Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. Addie Mae Quarnberg, Aurora, Utah, 16.845
      2. Dessa Hext, Canadian, Texas, 16.923
      3. Carter Howell, Huntley, Mont., 17.025
      4. Gracie Garthwaite, Condon, Ore., 17.234
      5. Tegan Poitras, Ponoka, Alb., 17.248
      6. Tierney Breen, Woonsocket, S.D., 17.303
      7. Kylie West, Tatum, N.M., 17.345
      8. Laci Murray, Belews Creek, N.C., 17.399
      9. Jordan Morman, Gillette, Wyo., 17.401
      10. Adi Coughlin, St. George, Utah, 17.543
      11. Alexis Molina, Gerber, Calif., 17.681
      12. Hannah Fullmer, Longandale, Nev., 17.691
      13. Emi Carlson, Childers, Queensland, Aus., 17.738
      14. Parker Penny, Troy, Kan., 17.741
      15. Landry Royals, Lumberton, Miss., 17.778
      16. Amelia Lancaster, Austin, Nev., 17.879
      17. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 17.961
      18. Madelyn Clark, Columbus, Ind., 18.024
      19. Mary Thiel, Plymouth, Wis., 18.047
      20. Emily Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 18.097
      21. Mia Box, Corning, Saskatchewan, 18.114
      22. Keely Orr, Chester, S.C., 18.127
      23. Lindsey Villalon, Lemhi, Idaho, 18.18
      24. Kieley Walz, Ainsworth, Neb., 18.222
      25. Tana Drew, Malvern, Ohio, 18.364
      26. Alli Paige Caldwallader, Huntsville, Texas, 18.746
      27. Ava Nunez, Bell City, La., 18.884
      28. Riley Jo Gossett, Pollard, Ark., 20.759
      29. Brentley Dowdy, Union City, Tenn., 22.193
      30. Hannah Burks, Buckeye, W.V., 26.974

      Barrel Racing Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. Carli Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 16.477
      2. Kate Csabay, Taber, Alb., 16.542
      3. Alexis Hutchings, Monteview, Idaho, 16.572
      4. Tori Hansen, Swift Current, Saskatchewan, 16.741
      5. Rozlyn Herren, Gillette, Wyo., 16.826
      6. Cale Neisius, Okmulgee, Okla., 16.936
      7. Hayden Davis, Moore Haven, Fla., 16.994
      8. Bella Laleman, Marshall, Minn., 17.201
      9. MacKenzie Roberts, Munford, Ala., 17.229
      10. Lexi Sewell, Lawndale, N.C., 17.245
      11. Lily Henderson, Meriden, Kan., 17.327
      12. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 17.348
      13. Ryan Mills, St. John, Wash., 17.392
      14. Ella Begger, Townsend, Mont., 17.495
      15. Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 17.563
      16. Rayna Currin, Clements, Calif., 17.616
      17. Maklain Kleemann, Killdeer, N.D., 18.013
      18. Shelby Derner, New Underwood, S.D., 18.098
      19. Chaya Gomes, Makawao, Hawaii, 18.314
      20. Lexi Henderson, Arlington, Tenn., 18.499
      21. Audrey Breen, Newark, Ill., 18.822
      22. Maggie King, Granville, N.Y., 19.194
      23. Charleigh Ferrell, Wright City, Mo., 21.57
      24. Katie Schlang, Lake Charles, La., 22.639
      25. Madison Paris, Owings, Md., 24.034
      26. Meghan Morey, Marysviille, Ohio, 27.211
      27. Jessica Bennett, Fremont, Mich., 32.522

      Barrel Racing Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. Merrin Frost, Baldwin City, Kan., 16.253
      2. Timber Wimberly, Wickenburg, Ariz., 16.406
      3. Zoey Hamming, Falkland, British Columbia, 16.442
      4. Sydney Davis, Adrian, Ore., 16.462
      5. Kirra Kvamme, Carrington, N.D., 16.487
      6. Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 16.764
      7. Haley Buck, Minot, N.D., 16.924
      8. Camree Slavin, Canadian, Texas, 16.98
      9. Harley McIver, West Columbia, S.C., 17.042
      10. Lillian Fletcher, Arnold, Neb., 17.078
      11. Gabby Graham, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 17.46
      12. Shyanne Wilton, Wawanesa, Manitoba, 17.847
      13. Lilia Keakealani, Kamuela, Hawaii, 17.952
      14. Emilee Legg, Charleston, W.V., 18.07
      15. Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 18.092
      16. Sienna Kerr, Millington, Mich., 18.643
      17. Addy Carter, Ellsinore, Mo., 18.898
      18. Josey Tingley, Astatula, Fla., 19.41
      19. Aubrey Ross, Botha, Alb., 21.189
      20. Lauryn Motley, Fort Morgan, Colo., 21.522
      21. Maelee Wade, White, Ga., 21.523
      22. Avery Wilburn, Red Banks, Miss., 21.575
      23. Faith Marshall, Junction City, Ore., 21.883
      24. Marlene Saldivar Montoya, Meoqui, , 21.968
      25. Ella Moedl, Worden, Mont., 21.992
      26. Dakota Murphy, Freeburg, Ill., 22.155

      Barrel Racing Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. Emma Garijo, Winnemucca, Nev., 16.163
      2. Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., 16.226
      3. Ella Larson, Blackduck, Minn., 16.254
      4. Maklee Larsen, Genola, Utah, 16.348
      5. Brylee Grubb, Spearfish, S.D., 16.424
      6. Lillian Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 16.436
      7. Loni Hart, Collierville, Tenn., 16.611
      8. Riley Colclasure, Cooper, Texas, 16.625
      9. Bree Roark, Georgetown, Tenn., 16.723
      10. Georgia Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., 16.746
      11. Caitlin Moore, Wright, Wyo., 16.852
      12. Landri Jo Powell, Mendenhall, Miss., 16.929
      13. Kelsey Kennedy, Belle Glade, Fla., 17.032
      14. Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 17.059
      15. Rylee Strickland, Artesia, N.M., 17.082
      16. Ty Fleming, Bessemer, Ala., 17.102
      17. Addey Lawson, Lancaster, Ky., 17.215
      18. Raimee Pearson, Emmett, Idaho, 17.255
      19. Kate Brisbane, Kearney, Mo., 17.295
      20. Charly Slaughter, Charles City, Va., 17.315
      21. Bly Hunt, Grand River, Iowa, 17.34
      22. Maria Malibran Canales, Monterrey, , 17.377
      23. Halle Gaudry, Domremy, Saskatchewan, 17.494
      24. Maya Starrs, Merritt, British Columbia, 17.545
      25. Teagan Miller, Artesia, N.M., 17.933
      26. Maya Zerbe, Womelsdorf, Pa., 18.41
      27. Riley Reidhead, Holbrook, Ariz., 22.679
      28. Corey Joe Nehring, Center, N.D., 22.867
      29. Zoi Campion, Kewaunee, Wis., 32.023

      Barrel Racing Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 15.814
      2. Kassidy Bremner, Ellensburg, Wash., 16.178
      3. Lydia Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 16.251
      4. Grace Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 16.313
      5. Syerra Silva, Lamoille, Nev., 16.375
      6. Dylan Dobbs, Jonesboro, Ark., 16.404
      7. T Merrill, Wall, S.D., 16.42
      8. Cassidy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 16.422
      9. Alissa Erickson, Snelling, Calif., 16.462
      10. Maggie Passmore, Rose, Okla., 16.487
      11. Ellie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 16.565
      12. Sydney Jones, Farson, Wyo., 16.581
      13. Layla Overstreet, McLain, Miss., 16.686
      14. Cryslen Foster, Slagle, La., 16.731
      15. Harley Hagan, Virden, Manitoba, 16.81
      16. Morgan Arnold, Corydon, Iowa, 17.12
      17. Sydnee Griffith, Dutton, Ala., 17.222
      18. Rhylan Morgan, Muncie, Ind., 17.275
      19. Frankie Nellesen, Savannah, Mo., 17.494
      20. Ivy Bone, Calhoun, Ga., 17.561
      21. Emily Leach, Dunning, Neb., 17.729
      22. Harley Buchberger, Langenburg, Saskatchewan, 17.993
      23. Alexis Ewers, Jonesville, Mich., 18.185
      24. Katie Neyman, Palmer, Alaska, 19.043
      25. Montana Jackson, Windellama, New South Wales, Aus., 19.093
      26. Jill Hines, Snohomish, Wash., 21.199
      27. McKet Maher, Hamburg, Iowa, 21.987
      28. Payton Levine, Wolf Creek, Mont., 22.007
      29. Aspyn Crockett, Hillsville, Va., 22.324
      30. Gracie Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 24.141

      Barrel Racing Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 15.867
      2. Lydia Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 15.898
      3. Grace Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 15.949
      4. Maggie Passmore, Rose, Okla., 16.151
      5. Cassidy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 16.334
      6. Dylan Dobbs, Jonesboro, Ark., 16.444
      7. Cryslen Foster, Slagle, La., 16.604
      8. Layla Overstreet, McLain, Miss., 16.667
      9. Morgan Arnold, Corydon, Iowa, 16.702
      10. Emily Leach, Dunning, Neb., 16.72
      11. Sydney Jones, Farson, Wyo., 16.786
      12. Sydnee Griffith, Dutton, Ala., 16.932
      13. Rhylan Morgan, Muncie, Ind., 17.055
      14. Ivy Bone, Calhoun, Ga., 17.058
      15. Gracie Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 17.352
      16. Frankie Nellesen, Savannah, Mo., 17.483
      17. Aspyn Crockett, Hillsville, Va., 17.489
      18. McKet Maher, Hamburg, Iowa, 17.539
      19. Katie Neyman, Palmer, Alaska, 17.589
      20. Montana Jackson, Windellama, New South Wales, Aus., 17.628
      21. Alexis Ewers, Jonesville, Mich., 18.276
      22. Kassidy Bremner, Ellensburg, Wash., 21.021
      23. Harley Hagan, Virden, Manitoba, 21.37
      24. Alissa Erickson, Snelling, Calif., 21.589
      25. Payton Levine, Wolf Creek, Mont., 21.764
      26. Ellie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 21.849
      27. Jill Hines, Snohomish, Wash., 22.658
      28. Carly Cowles, Whittemore, Mich., 25.04
      29. T Merrill, Wall, S.D., 26.826
      30. Syerra Silva, Lamoille, Nev., 33.892

      Barrel Racing Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. Brylee Grubb, Spearfish, S.D., 16.014
      2. Emma Garijo, Winnemucca, Nev., 16.21
      3. Riley Reidhead, Holbrook, Ariz., 16.288
      4. Riley Colclasure, Cooper, Texas, 16.522
      5. Georgia Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., 16.551
      6. Kelsey Kennedy, Belle Glade, Fla., 16.552
      7. Raimee Pearson, Emmett, Idaho, 16.565
      8. Lillian Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 16.582
      9. Bree Roark, Georgetown, Tenn., 16.59
      10. Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 16.701
      11. Ty Fleming, Bessemer, Ala., 16.787
      12. Bly Hunt, Grand River, Iowa, 16.83
      13. Teagan Miller, Artesia, N.M., 16.84
      14. Loni Hart, Collierville, Tenn., 16.869
      15. Landri Jo Powell, Mendenhall, Miss., 16.873
      16. Maria Malibran Canales, Monterrey, , 16.884
      17. Addey Lawson, Lancaster, Ky., 17.103
      18. Charly Slaughter, Charles City, Va., 17.25
      19. Corey Joe Nehring, Center, N.D., 17.464
      20. Maya Starrs, Merritt, British Columbia, 17.507
      21. Halle Gaudry, Domremy, Saskatchewan, 17.547
      22. Ella Larson, Blackduck, Minn., 21.398
      23. Kate Brisbane, Kearney, Mo., 21.637
      24. Maklee Larsen, Genola, Utah, 21.724
      25. Rylee Strickland, Artesia, N.M., 21.926
      26. Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., 26.068
      27. Addi Williams, Harrisburg, Ark., 27.004
      28. Maya Zerbe, Womelsdorf, Pa., 28.586
      29. Zoi Campion, Kewaunee, Wis., 33.004

      Barrel Racing Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. Merrin Frost, Baldwin City, Kan., 15.746
      2. Aubrey Ross, Botha, Alb., 15.87
      3. Lauryn Motley, Fort Morgan, Colo., 16.087
      4. Zoey Hamming, Falkland, British Columbia, 16.169
      5. Camree Slavin, Canadian, Texas, 16.218
      6. Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 16.645
      7. Faith Marshall, Junction City, Ore., 16.736
      8. Lillian Fletcher, Arnold, Neb., 17.11
      9. Harley McIver, West Columbia, S.C., 17.21
      10. Haley Buck, Minot, N.D., 17.259
      11. Josey Tingley, Astatula, Fla., 17.355
      12. Gabby Graham, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 17.469
      13. Emilee Legg, Charleston, W.V., 17.476
      14. Shyanne Wilton, Wawanesa, Manitoba, 17.737
      15. Sienna Kerr, Millington, Mich., 17.812
      16. Addy Carter, Ellsinore, Mo., 18.095
      17. Destini Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 20.903
      18. Sydney Davis, Adrian, Ore., 21.057
      19. Ella Moedl, Worden, Mont., 21.346
      20. Timber Wimberly, Wickenburg, Ariz., 21.434
      21. Kirra Kvamme, Carrington, N.D., 21.503
      22. Maelee Wade, White, Ga., 21.566
      23. Marlene Saldivar Montoya, Meoqui, , 21.746
      24. Lilia Keakealani, Kamuela, Hawaii, 22.127
      25. Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 22.341
      26. Avery Wilburn, Red Banks, Miss., 26.554
      27. Madilyn Todd, Willcox, Ariz., 27.274
      28. Dakota Murphy, Freeburg, Ill., 33.498

      Barrel Racing Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

      1. Carli Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 15.897
      2. Charleigh Ferrell, Wright City, Mo., 16.145
      3. Alexis Hutchings, Monteview, Idaho, 16.257
      4. Cale Neisius, Okmulgee, Okla., 16.4
      5. Ella Begger, Townsend, Mont., 16.577
      6. Avery Tate, Church Point, La., 16.651
      7. Tori Hansen, Swift Current, Saskatchewan, 16.663
      8. Shelby Derner, New Underwood, S.D., 16.749
      9. Rayna Currin, Clements, Calif., 16.862
      10. Hayden Davis, Moore Haven, Fla., 16.983
      11. Lily Henderson, Meriden, Kan., 17.089
      12. Jenna Johnson, Mt. Olive, Miss., 17.217
      13. MacKenzie Roberts, Munford, Ala., 17.249
      14. Meghan Morey, Marysviille, Ohio, 17.409
      15. Chaya Gomes, Makawao, Hawaii, 17.553
      16. Audrey Breen, Newark, Ill., 17.678
      17. Maggie King, Granville, N.Y., 18.187
      18. Madison Paris, Owings, Md., 18.587
      19. Katie Schlang, Lake Charles, La., 21.334
      20. Bella Laleman, Marshall, Minn., 21.529
      21. Kate Csabay, Taber, Alb., 21.813
      22. Lexi Sewell, Lawndale, N.C., 21.893
      23. Ryan Mills, St. John, Wash., 21.984
      24. Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 22.225
      25. Lexi Henderson, Arlington, Tenn., 22.305
      26. Jessica Bennett, Fremont, Mich., 23.116
      27. Maklain Kleemann, Killdeer, N.D., 25.971

      Barrel Racing Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. Alli Paige Caldwallader, Huntsville, Texas, 15.833
      2. Jordan Morman, Gillette, Wyo., 15.952
      3. Dessa Hext, Canadian, Texas, 16.084
      4. Kylie West, Tatum, N.M., 16.121
      5. Ava Nunez, Bell City, La., 16.126
      6. Tierney Breen, Woonsocket, S.D., 16.3
      7. Alexis Molina, Gerber, Calif., 16.326
      8. Landry Royals, Lumberton, Miss., 16.445
      9. Gracie Garthwaite, Condon, Ore., 16.463
      10. Lindsey Villalon, Lemhi, Idaho, 16.498
      11. Tegan Poitras, Ponoka, Alb., 16.502
      12. Riley Jo Gossett, Pollard, Ark., 16.688
      12. Amelia Lancaster, Austin, Nev., 16.688
      14. Parker Penny, Troy, Kan., 16.713
      15. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 16.728
      16. Keely Orr, Chester, S.C., 16.857
      17. Madelyn Clark, Columbus, Ind., 17.073
      18. Tana Drew, Malvern, Ohio, 17.448
      19. Hannah Burks, Buckeye, W.V., 17.871
      20. Addie Mae Quarnberg, Aurora, Utah, 20.831
      21. Carter Howell, Huntley, Mont., 20.894
      22. Adi Coughlin, St. George, Utah, 20.99
      23. Kieley Walz, Ainsworth, Neb., 21.613
      24. Mia Box, Corning, Saskatchewan, 21.619
      25. Emily Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 21.722
      26. Brentley Dowdy, Union City, Tenn., 21.882
      27. Emi Carlson, Childers, Queensland, Aus., 21.973
      28. Mary Thiel, Plymouth, Wis., 22.722

      Barrel Racing Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

      1. Aspen Autry, Branson, Colo., 15.952
      2. JB Wilcox, Clewiston, Fla., 16.031
      3. Whitley Williams, Sandia, Texas, 16.374
      4. Loralee Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 16.407
      5. Hannah Cady, Kamloops, British Columbia, 16.424
      6. Caysen Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 16.456
      7. Bailey Bell, North Platte, Neb., 16.476
      8. Rachel Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 16.499
      9. Cassidy Long, Eddyville, Iowa, 16.546
      10. McKayla Miller, St. John, Kan., 16.555
      11. Landry Rice, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 16.556
      12. Allie Shields, Delta, Utah, 16.63
      13. Margaret Rogers, Cadiz, Ky., 16.642
      14. Hailey Ponce, Oakdale, Calif., 16.713
      15. Brooklynn Elam, Mazon, Ill., 16.787
      16. Ashley Weber, Carlyle, Saskatchewan, 16.815
      17. Nessa Pascale, Howell, N.J., 16.899
      18. Layney Deguara, Nebo, Queensland, Aus., 16.949
      19. Carmen Oates, Chester, S.C., 17.07
      20. Camryn Buckner, Prospect, Tenn., 17.475
      21. Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, 18.075
      22. Codie Vaughan, Searcy, Ark., 20.895
      23. Bela Timentwa, Omak, Wash., 21.19
      24. Lainee Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 21.36
      25. Gracie Metta, Inman, S.C., 21.638
      26. Lacee Schliesser, Sanger, Calif., 21.734
      27. Brianne Vig, Drayton Valley, Alb., 21.82
      28. Bailey Shaughnessy, Cadiz, Ky., 22.617
      29. Kayli Hollenbach, Middleburg, Pa., 22.655
      30. Mya Workman, Hillsboro, W.V., 33.795

      Barrel Racing Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

      1. Cassidy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 15.756
      2. Brylee Grubb, Spearfish, S.D., 15.774
      3. Aspen Autry, Branson, Colo., 15.782
      4. Bree Roark, Georgetown, Tenn., 15.894
      5. Maggie Passmore, Rose, Okla., 16.008
      6. Emma Garijo, Winnemucca, Nev., 16.053
      7. Georgia Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., 16.077
      8. Zoey Hamming, Falkland, British Columbia, 16.127
      9. Dessa Hext, Canadian, Texas, 16.174
      10. Camree Slavin, Canadian, Texas, 16.202
      11. JB Wilcox, Clewiston, Fla., 16.251
      12. Grace Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 16.311
      13. Lillian Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 16.319
      14. Dylan Dobbs, Jonesboro, Ark., 16.454
      15. Carli Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 20.803
      16. Lydia Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 21.139
      17. Riley Colclasure, Cooper, Texas, 21.492
      18. Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 27.738

    • Results by Go-Round

      Barrel Racing Go-1

      1. Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 15.814
      2. Emma Garijo, Winnemucca, Nev., 16.163
      3. Kassidy Bremner, Ellensburg, Wash., 16.178
      4. Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., 16.226
      5. Lydia Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 16.251
      6. Merrin Frost, Baldwin City, Kan., 16.253
      7. Ella Larson, Blackduck, Minn., 16.254
      8. Grace Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 16.313
      9. Maklee Larsen, Genola, Utah, 16.348
      10. Syerra Silva, Lamoille, Nev., 16.375
      11. Dylan Dobbs, Jonesboro, Ark., 16.404
      12. Timber Wimberly, Wickenburg, Ariz., 16.406
      13. T Merrill, Wall, S.D., 16.42
      14. Cassidy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 16.422
      15. Brylee Grubb, Spearfish, S.D., 16.424
      16. Lillian Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 16.436
      17. Zoey Hamming, Falkland, British Columbia, 16.442
      18. Alissa Erickson, Snelling, Calif., 16.462
      18. Sydney Davis, Adrian, Ore., 16.462
      20. Carli Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 16.477
      21. Maggie Passmore, Rose, Okla., 16.487
      21. Kirra Kvamme, Carrington, N.D., 16.487
      23. Kate Csabay, Taber, Alb., 16.542
      24. Ellie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 16.565
      25. Alexis Hutchings, Monteview, Idaho, 16.572
      26. Sydney Jones, Farson, Wyo., 16.581
      27. Loni Hart, Collierville, Tenn., 16.611
      28. Riley Colclasure, Cooper, Texas, 16.625
      29. Layla Overstreet, McLain, Miss., 16.686
      30. Bree Roark, Georgetown, Tenn., 16.723
      31. Cryslen Foster, Slagle, La., 16.731
      32. Tori Hansen, Swift Current, Saskatchewan, 16.741
      33. Georgia Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., 16.746
      34. Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 16.764
      35. Harley Hagan, Virden, Manitoba, 16.81
      36. Rozlyn Herren, Gillette, Wyo., 16.826
      37. Codie Vaughan, Searcy, Ark., 16.835
      38. Addie Mae Quarnberg, Aurora, Utah, 16.845
      39. Caitlin Moore, Wright, Wyo., 16.852
      40. Dessa Hext, Canadian, Texas, 16.923
      41. Haley Buck, Minot, N.D., 16.924
      42. Landri Jo Powell, Mendenhall, Miss., 16.929
      43. Cale Neisius, Okmulgee, Okla., 16.936
      44. Camree Slavin, Canadian, Texas, 16.98
      45. JB Wilcox, Clewiston, Fla., 16.99
      46. Hayden Davis, Moore Haven, Fla., 16.994
      47. Carter Howell, Huntley, Mont., 17.025
      48. Kelsey Kennedy, Belle Glade, Fla., 17.032
      49. Harley McIver, West Columbia, S.C., 17.042
      50. Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 17.059
      51. Loralee Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 17.068
      52. Lillian Fletcher, Arnold, Neb., 17.078
      53. Rylee Strickland, Artesia, N.M., 17.082
      54. Cassidy Long, Eddyville, Iowa, 17.1
      55. Ty Fleming, Bessemer, Ala., 17.102
      56. Morgan Arnold, Corydon, Iowa, 17.12
      57. Bella Laleman, Marshall, Minn., 17.201
      58. Addey Lawson, Lancaster, Ky., 17.215
      59. Sydnee Griffith, Dutton, Ala., 17.222
      60. MacKenzie Roberts, Munford, Ala., 17.229
      61. Lainee Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 17.232
      62. Gracie Garthwaite, Condon, Ore., 17.234
      63. Lexi Sewell, Lawndale, N.C., 17.245
      64. Tegan Poitras, Ponoka, Alb., 17.248
      65. Raimee Pearson, Emmett, Idaho, 17.255
      66. Rhylan Morgan, Muncie, Ind., 17.275
      67. Caysen Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 17.286
      68. Kate Brisbane, Kearney, Mo., 17.295
      69. Tierney Breen, Woonsocket, S.D., 17.303
      70. Charly Slaughter, Charles City, Va., 17.315
      71. Gracie Metta, Inman, S.C., 17.316
      72. Aspen Autry, Branson, Colo., 17.318
      73. Lily Henderson, Meriden, Kan., 17.327
      74. Bly Hunt, Grand River, Iowa, 17.34
      75. Kylie West, Tatum, N.M., 17.345
      76. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 17.348
      77. Rachel Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 17.354
      78. Maria Malibran Canales, Monterrey, , 17.377
      79. Ryan Mills, St. John, Wash., 17.392
      80. Laci Murray, Belews Creek, N.C., 17.399
      81. Jordan Morman, Gillette, Wyo., 17.401
      82. Bailey Shaughnessy, Cadiz, Ky., 17.439
      83. Gabby Graham, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 17.46
      84. Nessa Pascale, Howell, N.J., 17.467
      85. Allie Shields, Delta, Utah, 17.484
      86. Frankie Nellesen, Savannah, Mo., 17.494
      86. Halle Gaudry, Domremy, Saskatchewan, 17.494
      88. Ella Begger, Townsend, Mont., 17.495
      89. Adi Coughlin, St. George, Utah, 17.543
      90. Maya Starrs, Merritt, British Columbia, 17.545
      91. Ivy Bone, Calhoun, Ga., 17.561
      92. Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 17.563
      93. Whitley Williams, Sandia, Texas, 17.605
      94. Rayna Currin, Clements, Calif., 17.616
      95. Alexis Molina, Gerber, Calif., 17.681
      96. Hannah Fullmer, Longandale, Nev., 17.691
      97. Emily Leach, Dunning, Neb., 17.729
      98. Lacee Schliesser, Sanger, Calif., 17.732
      99. Emi Carlson, Childers, Queensland, Aus., 17.738
      100. Parker Penny, Troy, Kan., 17.741
      101. McKayla Miller, St. John, Kan., 17.748
      102. Landry Royals, Lumberton, Miss., 17.778
      103. Shyanne Wilton, Wawanesa, Manitoba, 17.847
      104. Amelia Lancaster, Austin, Nev., 17.879
      105. Teagan Miller, Artesia, N.M., 17.933
      106. Lilia Keakealani, Kamuela, Hawaii, 17.952
      107. Ruby Espey, Lone Jack, Mo., 17.954
      108. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 17.961
      109. Harley Buchberger, Langenburg, Saskatchewan, 17.993
      110. Margaret Rogers, Cadiz, Ky., 18.003
      111. Maklain Kleemann, Killdeer, N.D., 18.013
      112. Hannah Cady, Kamloops, British Columbia, 18.016
      113. Madelyn Clark, Columbus, Ind., 18.024
      114. Carmen Oates, Chester, S.C., 18.044
      115. Mary Thiel, Plymouth, Wis., 18.047
      116. Emilee Legg, Charleston, W.V., 18.07
      117. Brianne Vig, Drayton Valley, Alb., 18.072
      118. Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 18.092
      119. Emily Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 18.097
      120. Shelby Derner, New Underwood, S.D., 18.098
      121. Mia Box, Corning, Saskatchewan, 18.114
      122. Keely Orr, Chester, S.C., 18.127
      123. Bailey Bell, North Platte, Neb., 18.169
      124. Lindsey Villalon, Lemhi, Idaho, 18.18
      125. Alexis Ewers, Jonesville, Mich., 18.185
      126. Kieley Walz, Ainsworth, Neb., 18.222
      127. Brooklynn Elam, Mazon, Ill., 18.235
      128. Ashley Weber, Carlyle, Saskatchewan, 18.294
      129. Landry Rice, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 18.304
      130. Chaya Gomes, Makawao, Hawaii, 18.314
      131. Tana Drew, Malvern, Ohio, 18.364
      132. Maya Zerbe, Womelsdorf, Pa., 18.41
      133. Lexi Henderson, Arlington, Tenn., 18.499
      134. Sienna Kerr, Millington, Mich., 18.643
      135. Camryn Buckner, Prospect, Tenn., 18.645
      136. Alli Paige Caldwallader, Huntsville, Texas, 18.746
      137. Layney Deguara, Nebo, Queensland, Aus., 18.748
      138. Audrey Breen, Newark, Ill., 18.822
      139. Ava Nunez, Bell City, La., 18.884
      140. Addy Carter, Ellsinore, Mo., 18.898
      141. Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, 19.021
      142. Katie Neyman, Palmer, Alaska, 19.043
      143. Montana Jackson, Windellama, New South Wales, Aus., 19.093
      144. Maggie King, Granville, N.Y., 19.194
      145. Josey Tingley, Astatula, Fla., 19.41
      146. Riley Jo Gossett, Pollard, Ark., 20.759
      147. Aubrey Ross, Botha, Alb., 21.189
      148. Jill Hines, Snohomish, Wash., 21.199
      149. Lauryn Motley, Fort Morgan, Colo., 21.522
      150. Maelee Wade, White, Ga., 21.523
      151. Charleigh Ferrell, Wright City, Mo., 21.57
      152. Avery Wilburn, Red Banks, Miss., 21.575
      153. Faith Marshall, Junction City, Ore., 21.883
      154. Marlene Saldivar Montoya, Meoqui, , 21.968
      155. McKet Maher, Hamburg, Iowa, 21.987
      156. Ella Moedl, Worden, Mont., 21.992
      157. Payton Levine, Wolf Creek, Mont., 22.007
      158. Dakota Murphy, Freeburg, Ill., 22.155
      159. Brentley Dowdy, Union City, Tenn., 22.193
      160. Bela Timentwa, Omak, Wash., 22.222
      161. Hailey Ponce, Oakdale, Calif., 22.287
      162. Aspyn Crockett, Hillsville, Va., 22.324
      163. Katie Schlang, Lake Charles, La., 22.639
      164. Riley Reidhead, Holbrook, Ariz., 22.679
      165. Corey Joe Nehring, Center, N.D., 22.867
      166. Kayli Hollenbach, Middleburg, Pa., 23.032
      167. Madison Paris, Owings, Md., 24.034
      168. Gracie Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 24.141
      169. Hannah Burks, Buckeye, W.V., 26.974
      170. Meghan Morey, Marysviille, Ohio, 27.211
      171. Mya Workman, Hillsboro, W.V., 27.781
      172. Zoi Campion, Kewaunee, Wis., 32.023
      173. Jessica Bennett, Fremont, Mich., 32.522

      Barrel Racing Go-2

      1. Merrin Frost, Baldwin City, Kan., 15.746
      2. Alli Paige Caldwallader, Huntsville, Texas, 15.833
      3. Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 15.867
      4. Aubrey Ross, Botha, Alb., 15.87
      5. Carli Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 15.897
      6. Lydia Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 15.898
      7. Grace Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 15.949
      8. Jordan Morman, Gillette, Wyo., 15.952
      8. Aspen Autry, Branson, Colo., 15.952
      10. Brylee Grubb, Spearfish, S.D., 16.014
      11. JB Wilcox, Clewiston, Fla., 16.031
      12. Dessa Hext, Canadian, Texas, 16.084
      13. Lauryn Motley, Fort Morgan, Colo., 16.087
      14. Kylie West, Tatum, N.M., 16.121
      15. Ava Nunez, Bell City, La., 16.126
      16. Charleigh Ferrell, Wright City, Mo., 16.145
      17. Maggie Passmore, Rose, Okla., 16.151
      18. Zoey Hamming, Falkland, British Columbia, 16.169
      19. Emma Garijo, Winnemucca, Nev., 16.21
      20. Camree Slavin, Canadian, Texas, 16.218
      21. Alexis Hutchings, Monteview, Idaho, 16.257
      22. Riley Reidhead, Holbrook, Ariz., 16.288
      23. Tierney Breen, Woonsocket, S.D., 16.3
      24. Alexis Molina, Gerber, Calif., 16.326
      25. Cassidy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 16.334
      26. Whitley Williams, Sandia, Texas, 16.374
      27. Cale Neisius, Okmulgee, Okla., 16.4
      28. Loralee Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 16.407
      29. Hannah Cady, Kamloops, British Columbia, 16.424
      30. Dylan Dobbs, Jonesboro, Ark., 16.444
      31. Landry Royals, Lumberton, Miss., 16.445
      32. Caysen Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 16.456
      33. Gracie Garthwaite, Condon, Ore., 16.463
      34. Bailey Bell, North Platte, Neb., 16.476
      35. Lindsey Villalon, Lemhi, Idaho, 16.498
      36. Rachel Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 16.499
      37. Tegan Poitras, Ponoka, Alb., 16.502
      38. Riley Colclasure, Cooper, Texas, 16.522
      39. Cassidy Long, Eddyville, Iowa, 16.546
      40. Georgia Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., 16.551
      41. Kelsey Kennedy, Belle Glade, Fla., 16.552
      42. McKayla Miller, St. John, Kan., 16.555
      43. Landry Rice, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 16.556
      44. Raimee Pearson, Emmett, Idaho, 16.565
      45. Ella Begger, Townsend, Mont., 16.577
      46. Lillian Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 16.582
      47. Bree Roark, Georgetown, Tenn., 16.59
      48. Cryslen Foster, Slagle, La., 16.604
      49. Allie Shields, Delta, Utah, 16.63
      50. Margaret Rogers, Cadiz, Ky., 16.642
      51. Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 16.645
      52. Avery Tate, Church Point, La., 16.651
      53. Tori Hansen, Swift Current, Saskatchewan, 16.663
      54. Layla Overstreet, McLain, Miss., 16.667
      55. Riley Jo Gossett, Pollard, Ark., 16.688
      55. Amelia Lancaster, Austin, Nev., 16.688
      57. Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 16.701
      58. Morgan Arnold, Corydon, Iowa, 16.702
      59. Parker Penny, Troy, Kan., 16.713
      59. Hailey Ponce, Oakdale, Calif., 16.713
      61. Emily Leach, Dunning, Neb., 16.72
      62. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 16.728
      63. Faith Marshall, Junction City, Ore., 16.736
      64. Shelby Derner, New Underwood, S.D., 16.749
      65. Sydney Jones, Farson, Wyo., 16.786
      66. Ty Fleming, Bessemer, Ala., 16.787
      66. Brooklynn Elam, Mazon, Ill., 16.787
      68. Ashley Weber, Carlyle, Saskatchewan, 16.815
      69. Bly Hunt, Grand River, Iowa, 16.83
      70. Teagan Miller, Artesia, N.M., 16.84
      71. Keely Orr, Chester, S.C., 16.857
      72. Rayna Currin, Clements, Calif., 16.862
      73. Loni Hart, Collierville, Tenn., 16.869
      74. Landri Jo Powell, Mendenhall, Miss., 16.873
      75. Maria Malibran Canales, Monterrey, , 16.884
      76. Nessa Pascale, Howell, N.J., 16.899
      77. Sydnee Griffith, Dutton, Ala., 16.932
      78. Layney Deguara, Nebo, Queensland, Aus., 16.949
      79. Hayden Davis, Moore Haven, Fla., 16.983
      80. Rhylan Morgan, Muncie, Ind., 17.055
      81. Ivy Bone, Calhoun, Ga., 17.058
      82. Carmen Oates, Chester, S.C., 17.07
      83. Madelyn Clark, Columbus, Ind., 17.073
      84. Lily Henderson, Meriden, Kan., 17.089
      85. Addey Lawson, Lancaster, Ky., 17.103
      86. Lillian Fletcher, Arnold, Neb., 17.11
      87. Harley McIver, West Columbia, S.C., 17.21
      88. Jenna Johnson, Mt. Olive, Miss., 17.217
      89. MacKenzie Roberts, Munford, Ala., 17.249
      90. Charly Slaughter, Charles City, Va., 17.25
      91. Haley Buck, Minot, N.D., 17.259
      92. Gracie Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 17.352
      93. Josey Tingley, Astatula, Fla., 17.355
      94. Meghan Morey, Marysviille, Ohio, 17.409
      95. Tana Drew, Malvern, Ohio, 17.448
      96. Corey Joe Nehring, Center, N.D., 17.464
      97. Gabby Graham, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 17.469
      98. Camryn Buckner, Prospect, Tenn., 17.475
      99. Emilee Legg, Charleston, W.V., 17.476
      100. Frankie Nellesen, Savannah, Mo., 17.483
      101. Aspyn Crockett, Hillsville, Va., 17.489
      102. Maya Starrs, Merritt, British Columbia, 17.507
      103. McKet Maher, Hamburg, Iowa, 17.539
      104. Halle Gaudry, Domremy, Saskatchewan, 17.547
      105. Chaya Gomes, Makawao, Hawaii, 17.553
      106. Katie Neyman, Palmer, Alaska, 17.589
      107. Montana Jackson, Windellama, New South Wales, Aus., 17.628
      108. Audrey Breen, Newark, Ill., 17.678
      109. Shyanne Wilton, Wawanesa, Manitoba, 17.737
      110. Sienna Kerr, Millington, Mich., 17.812
      111. Hannah Burks, Buckeye, W.V., 17.871
      112. Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, 18.075
      113. Addy Carter, Ellsinore, Mo., 18.095
      114. Maggie King, Granville, N.Y., 18.187
      115. Alexis Ewers, Jonesville, Mich., 18.276
      116. Madison Paris, Owings, Md., 18.587
      117. Addie Mae Quarnberg, Aurora, Utah, 20.831
      118. Carter Howell, Huntley, Mont., 20.894
      119. Codie Vaughan, Searcy, Ark., 20.895
      120. Destini Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 20.903
      121. Adi Coughlin, St. George, Utah, 20.99
      122. Kassidy Bremner, Ellensburg, Wash., 21.021
      123. Sydney Davis, Adrian, Ore., 21.057
      124. Bela Timentwa, Omak, Wash., 21.19
      125. Katie Schlang, Lake Charles, La., 21.334
      126. Ella Moedl, Worden, Mont., 21.346
      127. Lainee Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 21.36
      128. Harley Hagan, Virden, Manitoba, 21.37
      129. Ella Larson, Blackduck, Minn., 21.398
      130. Timber Wimberly, Wickenburg, Ariz., 21.434
      131. Kirra Kvamme, Carrington, N.D., 21.503
      132. Bella Laleman, Marshall, Minn., 21.529
      133. Maelee Wade, White, Ga., 21.566
      134. Alissa Erickson, Snelling, Calif., 21.589
      135. Kieley Walz, Ainsworth, Neb., 21.613
      136. Mia Box, Corning, Saskatchewan, 21.619
      137. Kate Brisbane, Kearney, Mo., 21.637
      138. Gracie Metta, Inman, S.C., 21.638
      139. Emily Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 21.722
      140. Maklee Larsen, Genola, Utah, 21.724
      141. Lacee Schliesser, Sanger, Calif., 21.734
      142. Marlene Saldivar Montoya, Meoqui, , 21.746
      143. Payton Levine, Wolf Creek, Mont., 21.764
      144. Kate Csabay, Taber, Alb., 21.813
      145. Brianne Vig, Drayton Valley, Alb., 21.82
      146. Ellie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 21.849
      147. Brentley Dowdy, Union City, Tenn., 21.882
      148. Lexi Sewell, Lawndale, N.C., 21.893
      149. Rylee Strickland, Artesia, N.M., 21.926
      150. Emi Carlson, Childers, Queensland, Aus., 21.973
      151. Ryan Mills, St. John, Wash., 21.984
      152. Lilia Keakealani, Kamuela, Hawaii, 22.127
      153. Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 22.225
      154. Lexi Henderson, Arlington, Tenn., 22.305
      155. Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 22.341
      156. Bailey Shaughnessy, Cadiz, Ky., 22.617
      157. Kayli Hollenbach, Middleburg, Pa., 22.655
      158. Jill Hines, Snohomish, Wash., 22.658
      159. Mary Thiel, Plymouth, Wis., 22.722
      160. Jessica Bennett, Fremont, Mich., 23.116
      161. Carly Cowles, Whittemore, Mich., 25.04
      162. Maklain Kleemann, Killdeer, N.D., 25.971
      163. Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., 26.068
      164. Avery Wilburn, Red Banks, Miss., 26.554
      165. T Merrill, Wall, S.D., 26.826
      166. Addi Williams, Harrisburg, Ark., 27.004
      167. Madilyn Todd, Willcox, Ariz., 27.274
      168. Maya Zerbe, Womelsdorf, Pa., 28.586
      169. Zoi Campion, Kewaunee, Wis., 33.004
      170. Dakota Murphy, Freeburg, Ill., 33.498
      171. Mya Workman, Hillsboro, W.V., 33.795
      172. Syerra Silva, Lamoille, Nev., 33.892

      Barrel Racing Go-F

      1. Cassidy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 15.756
      2. Brylee Grubb, Spearfish, S.D., 15.774
      3. Aspen Autry, Branson, Colo., 15.782
      4. Bree Roark, Georgetown, Tenn., 15.894
      5. Maggie Passmore, Rose, Okla., 16.008
      6. Emma Garijo, Winnemucca, Nev., 16.053
      7. Georgia Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., 16.077
      8. Zoey Hamming, Falkland, British Columbia, 16.127
      9. Dessa Hext, Canadian, Texas, 16.174
      10. Camree Slavin, Canadian, Texas, 16.202
      11. JB Wilcox, Clewiston, Fla., 16.251
      12. Grace Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 16.311
      13. Lillian Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 16.319
      14. Dylan Dobbs, Jonesboro, Ark., 16.454
      15. Carli Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 20.803
      16. Lydia Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 21.139
      17. Riley Colclasure, Cooper, Texas, 21.492
      18. Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 27.738

    • Results by Average

      Barrel Racing Average

      1. Brylee Grubb, Spearfish, S.D., 48.212
      2. Emma Garijo, Winnemucca, Nev., 48.426
      3. Cassidy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 48.512
      4. Grace Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 48.573
      5. Maggie Passmore, Rose, Okla., 48.646
      6. Zoey Hamming, Falkland, British Columbia, 48.738
      7. Aspen Autry, Branson, Colo., 49.052
      8. Dessa Hext, Canadian, Texas, 49.181
      9. Bree Roark, Georgetown, Tenn., 49.207
      10. JB Wilcox, Clewiston, Fla., 49.272
      11. Dylan Dobbs, Jonesboro, Ark., 49.302
      12. Lillian Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 49.337
      13. Georgia Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., 49.374
      14. Camree Slavin, Canadian, Texas, 49.4
      15. Carli Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 53.177
      16. Lydia Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 53.288
      17. Riley Colclasure, Cooper, Texas, 54.639
      18. Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 59.419
      19. Merrin Frost, Baldwin City, Kan., 31.999
      20. Alexis Hutchings, Monteview, Idaho, 32.829
      21. Cryslen Foster, Slagle, La., 33.335
      22. Cale Neisius, Okmulgee, Okla., 33.336
      23. Layla Overstreet, McLain, Miss., 33.353
      23. Jordan Morman, Gillette, Wyo., 33.353
      25. Sydney Jones, Farson, Wyo., 33.367
      26. Tori Hansen, Swift Current, Saskatchewan, 33.404
      27. Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 33.409
      28. Kylie West, Tatum, N.M., 33.466
      29. Loralee Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 33.475
      30. Loni Hart, Collierville, Tenn., 33.48
      31. Kelsey Kennedy, Belle Glade, Fla., 33.584
      32. Tierney Breen, Woonsocket, S.D., 33.603
      33. Cassidy Long, Eddyville, Iowa, 33.646
      34. Gracie Garthwaite, Condon, Ore., 33.697
      35. Caysen Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 33.742
      36. Tegan Poitras, Ponoka, Alb., 33.75
      37. Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 33.76
      38. Landri Jo Powell, Mendenhall, Miss., 33.802
      39. Raimee Pearson, Emmett, Idaho, 33.82
      40. Morgan Arnold, Corydon, Iowa, 33.822
      41. Rachel Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 33.853
      42. Ty Fleming, Bessemer, Ala., 33.889
      43. Hayden Davis, Moore Haven, Fla., 33.977
      44. Whitley Williams, Sandia, Texas, 33.979
      45. Alexis Molina, Gerber, Calif., 34.007
      46. Ella Begger, Townsend, Mont., 34.072
      47. Allie Shields, Delta, Utah, 34.114
      48. Sydnee Griffith, Dutton, Ala., 34.154
      49. Bly Hunt, Grand River, Iowa, 34.17
      50. Haley Buck, Minot, N.D., 34.183
      51. Lillian Fletcher, Arnold, Neb., 34.188
      52. Landry Royals, Lumberton, Miss., 34.223
      53. Harley McIver, West Columbia, S.C., 34.252
      54. Maria Malibran Canales, Monterrey, , 34.261
      55. McKayla Miller, St. John, Kan., 34.303
      56. Addey Lawson, Lancaster, Ky., 34.318
      57. Rhylan Morgan, Muncie, Ind., 34.33
      58. Nessa Pascale, Howell, N.J., 34.366
      59. Lily Henderson, Meriden, Kan., 34.416
      60. Hannah Cady, Kamloops, British Columbia, 34.44
      61. Emily Leach, Dunning, Neb., 34.449
      62. Parker Penny, Troy, Kan., 34.454
      63. MacKenzie Roberts, Munford, Ala., 34.478
      63. Rayna Currin, Clements, Calif., 34.478
      65. Charly Slaughter, Charles City, Va., 34.565
      66. Amelia Lancaster, Austin, Nev., 34.567
      67. Alli Paige Caldwallader, Huntsville, Texas, 34.579
      68. Ivy Bone, Calhoun, Ga., 34.619
      69. Bailey Bell, North Platte, Neb., 34.645
      69. Margaret Rogers, Cadiz, Ky., 34.645
      71. Lindsey Villalon, Lemhi, Idaho, 34.678
      72. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 34.689
      73. Teagan Miller, Artesia, N.M., 34.773
      74. Shelby Derner, New Underwood, S.D., 34.847
      75. Landry Rice, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 34.86
      76. Gabby Graham, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 34.929
      77. Frankie Nellesen, Savannah, Mo., 34.977
      78. Keely Orr, Chester, S.C., 34.984
      79. Ava Nunez, Bell City, La., 35.01
      80. Brooklynn Elam, Mazon, Ill., 35.022
      81. Halle Gaudry, Domremy, Saskatchewan, 35.041
      82. Maya Starrs, Merritt, British Columbia, 35.052
      83. Madelyn Clark, Columbus, Ind., 35.097
      84. Ashley Weber, Carlyle, Saskatchewan, 35.109
      85. Carmen Oates, Chester, S.C., 35.114
      86. Emilee Legg, Charleston, W.V., 35.546
      87. Shyanne Wilton, Wawanesa, Manitoba, 35.584
      88. Layney Deguara, Nebo, Queensland, Aus., 35.697
      89. Tana Drew, Malvern, Ohio, 35.812
      90. Chaya Gomes, Makawao, Hawaii, 35.867
      91. Camryn Buckner, Prospect, Tenn., 36.12
      92. Sienna Kerr, Millington, Mich., 36.455
      93. Alexis Ewers, Jonesville, Mich., 36.461
      94. Audrey Breen, Newark, Ill., 36.5
      95. Katie Neyman, Palmer, Alaska, 36.632
      96. Montana Jackson, Windellama, New South Wales, Aus., 36.721
      97. Josey Tingley, Astatula, Fla., 36.765
      98. Addy Carter, Ellsinore, Mo., 36.993
      99. Aubrey Ross, Botha, Alb., 37.059
      100. Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, 37.096
      101. Kassidy Bremner, Ellensburg, Wash., 37.199
      102. Maggie King, Granville, N.Y., 37.381
      103. Riley Jo Gossett, Pollard, Ark., 37.447
      104. Sydney Davis, Adrian, Ore., 37.519
      105. Lauryn Motley, Fort Morgan, Colo., 37.609
      106. Ella Larson, Blackduck, Minn., 37.652
      107. Addie Mae Quarnberg, Aurora, Utah, 37.676
      108. Charleigh Ferrell, Wright City, Mo., 37.715
      109. Codie Vaughan, Searcy, Ark., 37.73
      110. Timber Wimberly, Wickenburg, Ariz., 37.84
      111. Carter Howell, Huntley, Mont., 37.919
      112. Kirra Kvamme, Carrington, N.D., 37.99
      113. Alissa Erickson, Snelling, Calif., 38.051
      114. Maklee Larsen, Genola, Utah, 38.072
      115. Harley Hagan, Virden, Manitoba, 38.18
      116. Kate Csabay, Taber, Alb., 38.355
      117. Ellie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 38.414
      118. Adi Coughlin, St. George, Utah, 38.533
      119. Lainee Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 38.592
      120. Faith Marshall, Junction City, Ore., 38.619
      121. Bella Laleman, Marshall, Minn., 38.73
      122. Kate Brisbane, Kearney, Mo., 38.932
      123. Gracie Metta, Inman, S.C., 38.954
      124. Riley Reidhead, Holbrook, Ariz., 38.967
      125. Hailey Ponce, Oakdale, Calif., 39
      126. Rylee Strickland, Artesia, N.M., 39.008
      127. Lexi Sewell, Lawndale, N.C., 39.138
      128. Ryan Mills, St. John, Wash., 39.376
      129. Lacee Schliesser, Sanger, Calif., 39.466
      130. McKet Maher, Hamburg, Iowa, 39.526
      131. Emi Carlson, Childers, Queensland, Aus., 39.711
      132. Mia Box, Corning, Saskatchewan, 39.733
      133. Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 39.788
      134. Aspyn Crockett, Hillsville, Va., 39.813
      135. Emily Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 39.819
      136. Kieley Walz, Ainsworth, Neb., 39.835
      137. Brianne Vig, Drayton Valley, Alb., 39.892
      138. Bailey Shaughnessy, Cadiz, Ky., 40.056
      139. Lilia Keakealani, Kamuela, Hawaii, 40.079
      140. Corey Joe Nehring, Center, N.D., 40.331
      141. Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 40.433
      142. Mary Thiel, Plymouth, Wis., 40.769
      143. Lexi Henderson, Arlington, Tenn., 40.804
      144. Gracie Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 41.493
      145. Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., 42.294
      146. Madison Paris, Owings, Md., 42.621
      147. Maelee Wade, White, Ga., 43.089
      148. T Merrill, Wall, S.D., 43.246
      149. Ella Moedl, Worden, Mont., 43.338
      150. Bela Timentwa, Omak, Wash., 43.412
      151. Marlene Saldivar Montoya, Meoqui, , 43.714
      152. Payton Levine, Wolf Creek, Mont., 43.771
      153. Jill Hines, Snohomish, Wash., 43.857
      154. Katie Schlang, Lake Charles, La., 43.973
      155. Maklain Kleemann, Killdeer, N.D., 43.984
      156. Brentley Dowdy, Union City, Tenn., 44.075
      157. Meghan Morey, Marysviille, Ohio, 44.62
      158. Hannah Burks, Buckeye, W.V., 44.845
      159. Kayli Hollenbach, Middleburg, Pa., 45.687
      160. Maya Zerbe, Womelsdorf, Pa., 46.996
      161. Avery Wilburn, Red Banks, Miss., 48.129
      162. Syerra Silva, Lamoille, Nev., 50.267
      163. Jessica Bennett, Fremont, Mich., 55.638
      164. Dakota Murphy, Freeburg, Ill., 55.653
      165. Mya Workman, Hillsboro, W.V., 61.576
      166. Zoi Campion, Kewaunee, Wis., 65.027
      167. Avery Tate, Church Point, La., 16.651
      168. Rozlyn Herren, Gillette, Wyo., 16.826
      169. Caitlin Moore, Wright, Wyo., 16.852
      170. Jenna Johnson, Mt. Olive, Miss., 17.217
      171. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 17.348
      172. Laci Murray, Belews Creek, N.C., 17.399
      173. Hannah Fullmer, Longandale, Nev., 17.691
      174. Ruby Espey, Lone Jack, Mo., 17.954
      175. Harley Buchberger, Langenburg, Saskatchewan, 17.993
      176. Destini Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 20.903
      177. Carly Cowles, Whittemore, Mich., 25.04
      178. Addi Williams, Harrisburg, Ark., 27.004
      179. Madilyn Todd, Willcox, Ariz., 27.274

  • Bareback Steer Riding

    • Results by Performance

      Bareback Steer Riding Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. Tuker Carricato, Saratoga, Wyo., 66
      2. Taylon Carmody, Mobridge, S.D., 64
      3. Benny Proffitt, Canadian, Texas, 61
      3. Holden Atkinson, Black Diamond, Alb., 61
      5. Charlie Wright, Elko, Nev., 58
      5. Kacen Smith, Newton, Kan., 58
      5. Shea Freeland, Phoenix, Ariz., 58
      8. Coy Hepper, Keene, N.D., 54
      9. Layne Shampang, Greene, N.Y., 52
      10. Colt Bass, Statesville, N.C., 48
      10. Kelleigh Purdy, Zillah, Wash., 48
      12. Slate Micheel, Sargent, Neb., 38

      Bareback Steer Riding Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. Cooper Jacobs, Benjamin, Utah, 71
      2. Brayze Schill, West Columbia, Texas, 65
      3. Wacey Schalla, Arapaho, Okla., 62
      4. Reece Reder, Fruitdale, S.D., 52
      5. LJ Albisu, Spring Creek, Nev., 48
      6. Kade Parrish, LaValle, Wis., 43
      7. Wyatt Warneke, Great Falls, Mont., 39
      8. Dusty Pate, Badger, Iowa, 35

      Bareback Steer Riding Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. Kade Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 73
      2. Westin Barnett, Hope, Ark., 70
      3. Kash Martin, Lufkin, Texas, 63
      4. Ty Sova, Withee, Wis., 57
      5. Cadin Mauro, Bakersfield, Calif., 53
      6. Cole Kerner, Sutherland, Neb., 51
      7. Gunnar Adkins, Iron, Minn., 50
      8. Colten Gundersen, Weston, Idaho, 48

      Bareback Steer Riding Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. Thayne Elshere, Hereford, S.D., 65
      2. Bryce Jensen, Huntsville, Texas, 61
      2. Braunson Sims, Evanston, Wyo., 61
      4. Lane Leeper, Leon, Iowa, 56
      5. Jacob Millett, Chester, Utah, 55
      5. Trevor Taghon, Stanwood, Mich., 55
      7. Brandon Mountz, Las Vegas, Nev., 51
      8. Colby Williams, Plainville, Ga., 22

      Bareback Steer Riding Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. Tyler Villarreal, Ryder, N.D., 60
      2. Tate Papszycki, Cumberland Furnace, Tenn., 57
      3. Clayton Moss, Wheeler, Texas, 56
      4. Jasper Frost, Grenada, Calif., 53
      4. Gabe Glines, Chadron, Neb., 53
      6. Lincoln Reeder, Corinne, Utah, 51
      6. Jett Williams, Clarinda, Iowa, 51
      8. Brenden Webb, Fallon, Nev., 50
      8. Jex Terry, McKinnon, Wyo., 50
      10. Carter Tifft, Danby, , 41

      Bareback Steer Riding Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 67
      2. Waylon Buquoi, Denham Springs, La., 56
      3. Jason Robinson, Arroyo Grande, Calif., 55
      4. Dion Augustiro, Hoolehua, Hawaii, 52
      5. Roan Hudson, Fort Ogden, Fla., 51
      6. Braxton Bretsch, Reedsburg, Wis., 40

      Bareback Steer Riding Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. Dion Augustiro, Hoolehua, Hawaii, 63
      1. Jason Robinson, Arroyo Grande, Calif., 63
      3. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 55
      3. Owen Prince, Humboldt, Tenn., 55
      5. Waylon Buquoi, Denham Springs, La., 40

      Bareback Steer Riding Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. Clayton Moss, Wheeler, Texas, 67
      2. Tate Papszycki, Cumberland Furnace, Tenn., 62
      3. Jex Terry, McKinnon, Wyo., 59
      4. Tyler Villarreal, Ryder, N.D., 58
      5. Ross Price, Carlisle, S.C., 54
      5. Lincoln Reeder, Corinne, Utah, 54
      7. Brenden Webb, Fallon, Nev., 51
      8. Jasper Frost, Grenada, Calif., 49
      9. Gabe Glines, Chadron, Neb., 43

      Bareback Steer Riding Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. Braunson Sims, Evanston, Wyo., 70
      2. Thayne Elshere, Hereford, S.D., 61
      3. Bryce Jensen, Huntsville, Texas, 60
      4. Jacob Millett, Chester, Utah, 53
      5. Tate Miller, Springview, Neb., 52
      6. Trevor Taghon, Stanwood, Mich., 43
      7. Jay Rodrigue, Thibodaux, La., 40
      8. Levi Graber, Gillette, Wyo., 36
      9. Payton Gaskins, Miles City, Mont., 22

      Bareback Steer Riding Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

      1. Kade Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 63
      2. Westin Barnett, Hope, Ark., 60
      3. Rhett Robbins, Brookville, Kan., 59
      4. Kash Martin, Lufkin, Texas, 58
      5. Eli Bock, Clarksville, Tenn., 57
      6. Cole Kerner, Sutherland, Neb., 51
      7. Cadin Mauro, Bakersfield, Calif., 46
      8. Ty Sova, Withee, Wis., 45
      9. Hoss Stover, QuAppelle, Saskatchewan, 40

      Bareback Steer Riding Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. Cooper Jacobs, Benjamin, Utah, 63
      2. Brayze Schill, West Columbia, Texas, 61
      3. Carson Hildre, Velva, N.D., 59
      3. Wacey Schalla, Arapaho, Okla., 59
      5. Reece Reder, Fruitdale, S.D., 52
      6. Tucker Murphy, Freeburg, Ill., 47
      7. LJ Albisu, Spring Creek, Nev., 46
      8. Colton Mewbourn, Maben, Miss., 28

      Bareback Steer Riding Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

      1. Tuker Carricato, Saratoga, Wyo., 64
      2. Taylon Carmody, Mobridge, S.D., 62
      3. Kelleigh Purdy, Zillah, Wash., 59
      4. Holden Atkinson, Black Diamond, Alb., 57
      5. Shea Freeland, Phoenix, Ariz., 54
      6. Kacen Smith, Newton, Kan., 52
      7. Coy Hepper, Keene, N.D., 50
      8. Charlie Wright, Elko, Nev., 44
      9. HD Willis, Pitkin, La., 38
      10. Trey Knight, Wibaux, Mont., 36

      Bareback Steer Riding Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

      1. Westin Barnett, Hope, Ark., 72
      2. Wacey Schalla, Arapaho, Okla., 71
      3. Tate Papszycki, Cumberland Furnace, Tenn., 66
      4. Cooper Jacobs, Benjamin, Utah, 65
      5. Kade Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 63
      6. Clayton Moss, Wheeler, Texas, 61
      6. Tuker Carricato, Saratoga, Wyo., 61
      8. Bryce Jensen, Huntsville, Texas, 59
      8. Kash Martin, Lufkin, Texas, 59
      10. Holden Atkinson, Black Diamond, Alb., 58
      10. Dion Augustiro, Hoolehua, Hawaii, 58
      10. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 58
      13. Kacen Smith, Newton, Kan., 57
      14. Brayze Schill, West Columbia, Texas, 56
      15. Thayne Elshere, Hereford, S.D., 54
      16. Shea Freeland, Phoenix, Ariz., 51
      17. Jason Robinson, Arroyo Grande, Calif., 49
      18. Tyler Villarreal, Ryder, N.D., 46

    • Results by Go-Round

      Bareback Steer Riding Go-1

      1. Kade Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 73
      2. Cooper Jacobs, Benjamin, Utah, 71
      3. Westin Barnett, Hope, Ark., 70
      4. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 67
      5. Tuker Carricato, Saratoga, Wyo., 66
      6. Brayze Schill, West Columbia, Texas, 65
      6. Thayne Elshere, Hereford, S.D., 65
      8. Taylon Carmody, Mobridge, S.D., 64
      9. Kash Martin, Lufkin, Texas, 63
      10. Wacey Schalla, Arapaho, Okla., 62
      11. Bryce Jensen, Huntsville, Texas, 61
      11. Benny Proffitt, Canadian, Texas, 61
      11. Holden Atkinson, Black Diamond, Alb., 61
      11. Braunson Sims, Evanston, Wyo., 61
      15. Tyler Villarreal, Ryder, N.D., 60
      16. Charlie Wright, Elko, Nev., 58
      16. Kacen Smith, Newton, Kan., 58
      16. Shea Freeland, Phoenix, Ariz., 58
      19. Ty Sova, Withee, Wis., 57
      19. Tate Papszycki, Cumberland Furnace, Tenn., 57
      21. Lane Leeper, Leon, Iowa, 56
      21. Clayton Moss, Wheeler, Texas, 56
      21. Waylon Buquoi, Denham Springs, La., 56
      24. Jacob Millett, Chester, Utah, 55
      24. Trevor Taghon, Stanwood, Mich., 55
      24. Jason Robinson, Arroyo Grande, Calif., 55
      27. Coy Hepper, Keene, N.D., 54
      28. Cadin Mauro, Bakersfield, Calif., 53
      28. Jasper Frost, Grenada, Calif., 53
      28. Gabe Glines, Chadron, Neb., 53
      31. Dion Augustiro, Hoolehua, Hawaii, 52
      31. Layne Shampang, Greene, N.Y., 52
      31. Reece Reder, Fruitdale, S.D., 52
      34. Lincoln Reeder, Corinne, Utah, 51
      34. Brandon Mountz, Las Vegas, Nev., 51
      34. Jett Williams, Clarinda, Iowa, 51
      34. Cole Kerner, Sutherland, Neb., 51
      34. Roan Hudson, Fort Ogden, Fla., 51
      39. Gunnar Adkins, Iron, Minn., 50
      39. Brenden Webb, Fallon, Nev., 50
      39. Jex Terry, McKinnon, Wyo., 50
      42. Colt Bass, Statesville, N.C., 48
      42. Colten Gundersen, Weston, Idaho, 48
      42. Kelleigh Purdy, Zillah, Wash., 48
      42. LJ Albisu, Spring Creek, Nev., 48
      46. Kade Parrish, LaValle, Wis., 43
      47. Carter Tifft, Danby, , 41
      48. Braxton Bretsch, Reedsburg, Wis., 40
      49. Wyatt Warneke, Great Falls, Mont., 39
      50. Slate Micheel, Sargent, Neb., 38
      51. Dusty Pate, Badger, Iowa, 35
      52. Colby Williams, Plainville, Ga., 22

      Bareback Steer Riding Go-2

      1. Braunson Sims, Evanston, Wyo., 70
      2. Clayton Moss, Wheeler, Texas, 67
      3. Tuker Carricato, Saratoga, Wyo., 64
      4. Dion Augustiro, Hoolehua, Hawaii, 63
      4. Cooper Jacobs, Benjamin, Utah, 63
      4. Kade Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 63
      4. Jason Robinson, Arroyo Grande, Calif., 63
      8. Taylon Carmody, Mobridge, S.D., 62
      8. Tate Papszycki, Cumberland Furnace, Tenn., 62
      10. Brayze Schill, West Columbia, Texas, 61
      10. Thayne Elshere, Hereford, S.D., 61
      12. Bryce Jensen, Huntsville, Texas, 60
      12. Westin Barnett, Hope, Ark., 60
      14. Kelleigh Purdy, Zillah, Wash., 59
      14. Rhett Robbins, Brookville, Kan., 59
      14. Carson Hildre, Velva, N.D., 59
      14. Wacey Schalla, Arapaho, Okla., 59
      14. Jex Terry, McKinnon, Wyo., 59
      19. Kash Martin, Lufkin, Texas, 58
      19. Tyler Villarreal, Ryder, N.D., 58
      21. Holden Atkinson, Black Diamond, Alb., 57
      21. Eli Bock, Clarksville, Tenn., 57
      23. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 55
      23. Owen Prince, Humboldt, Tenn., 55
      25. Ross Price, Carlisle, S.C., 54
      25. Lincoln Reeder, Corinne, Utah, 54
      25. Shea Freeland, Phoenix, Ariz., 54
      28. Jacob Millett, Chester, Utah, 53
      29. Kacen Smith, Newton, Kan., 52
      29. Reece Reder, Fruitdale, S.D., 52
      29. Tate Miller, Springview, Neb., 52
      32. Brenden Webb, Fallon, Nev., 51
      32. Cole Kerner, Sutherland, Neb., 51
      34. Coy Hepper, Keene, N.D., 50
      35. Jasper Frost, Grenada, Calif., 49
      36. Tucker Murphy, Freeburg, Ill., 47
      37. LJ Albisu, Spring Creek, Nev., 46
      37. Cadin Mauro, Bakersfield, Calif., 46
      39. Ty Sova, Withee, Wis., 45
      40. Charlie Wright, Elko, Nev., 44
      41. Trevor Taghon, Stanwood, Mich., 43
      41. Gabe Glines, Chadron, Neb., 43
      43. Hoss Stover, QuAppelle, Saskatchewan, 40
      43. Jay Rodrigue, Thibodaux, La., 40
      43. Waylon Buquoi, Denham Springs, La., 40
      46. HD Willis, Pitkin, La., 38
      47. Trey Knight, Wibaux, Mont., 36
      47. Levi Graber, Gillette, Wyo., 36
      49. Colton Mewbourn, Maben, Miss., 28
      50. Payton Gaskins, Miles City, Mont., 22

      Bareback Steer Riding Go-F

      1. Westin Barnett, Hope, Ark., 72
      2. Wacey Schalla, Arapaho, Okla., 71
      3. Tate Papszycki, Cumberland Furnace, Tenn., 66
      4. Cooper Jacobs, Benjamin, Utah, 65
      5. Kade Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 63
      6. Clayton Moss, Wheeler, Texas, 61
      6. Tuker Carricato, Saratoga, Wyo., 61
      8. Bryce Jensen, Huntsville, Texas, 59
      8. Kash Martin, Lufkin, Texas, 59
      10. Holden Atkinson, Black Diamond, Alb., 58
      10. Dion Augustiro, Hoolehua, Hawaii, 58
      10. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 58
      13. Kacen Smith, Newton, Kan., 57
      14. Brayze Schill, West Columbia, Texas, 56
      15. Thayne Elshere, Hereford, S.D., 54
      16. Shea Freeland, Phoenix, Ariz., 51
      17. Jason Robinson, Arroyo Grande, Calif., 49
      18. Tyler Villarreal, Ryder, N.D., 46

    • Results by Average

      Bareback Steer Riding Average

      1. Westin Barnett, Hope, Ark., 202
      2. Kade Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 199
      2. Cooper Jacobs, Benjamin, Utah, 199
      4. Wacey Schalla, Arapaho, Okla., 192
      5. Tuker Carricato, Saratoga, Wyo., 191
      6. Tate Papszycki, Cumberland Furnace, Tenn., 185
      7. Clayton Moss, Wheeler, Texas, 184
      8. Brayze Schill, West Columbia, Texas, 182
      9. Thayne Elshere, Hereford, S.D., 180
      9. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 180
      9. Kash Martin, Lufkin, Texas, 180
      9. Bryce Jensen, Huntsville, Texas, 180
      13. Holden Atkinson, Black Diamond, Alb., 176
      14. Dion Augustiro, Hoolehua, Hawaii, 173
      15. Kacen Smith, Newton, Kan., 167
      15. Jason Robinson, Arroyo Grande, Calif., 167
      17. Tyler Villarreal, Ryder, N.D., 164
      18. Shea Freeland, Phoenix, Ariz., 163
      19. Braunson Sims, Evanston, Wyo., 131
      20. Taylon Carmody, Mobridge, S.D., 126
      21. Jex Terry, McKinnon, Wyo., 109
      22. Jacob Millett, Chester, Utah, 108
      23. Kelleigh Purdy, Zillah, Wash., 107
      24. Lincoln Reeder, Corinne, Utah, 105
      25. Reece Reder, Fruitdale, S.D., 104
      25. Coy Hepper, Keene, N.D., 104
      27. Cole Kerner, Sutherland, Neb., 102
      27. Jasper Frost, Grenada, Calif., 102
      27. Ty Sova, Withee, Wis., 102
      27. Charlie Wright, Elko, Nev., 102
      31. Brenden Webb, Fallon, Nev., 101
      32. Cadin Mauro, Bakersfield, Calif., 99
      33. Trevor Taghon, Stanwood, Mich., 98
      34. Waylon Buquoi, Denham Springs, La., 96
      34. Gabe Glines, Chadron, Neb., 96
      36. LJ Albisu, Spring Creek, Nev., 94
      37. Benny Proffitt, Canadian, Texas, 61
      38. Carson Hildre, Velva, N.D., 59
      38. Rhett Robbins, Brookville, Kan., 59
      40. Eli Bock, Clarksville, Tenn., 57
      41. Lane Leeper, Leon, Iowa, 56
      42. Owen Prince, Humboldt, Tenn., 55
      43. Ross Price, Carlisle, S.C., 54
      44. Tate Miller, Springview, Neb., 52
      44. Layne Shampang, Greene, N.Y., 52
      46. Roan Hudson, Fort Ogden, Fla., 51
      46. Jett Williams, Clarinda, Iowa, 51
      46. Brandon Mountz, Las Vegas, Nev., 51
      49. Gunnar Adkins, Iron, Minn., 50
      50. Colten Gundersen, Weston, Idaho, 48
      50. Colt Bass, Statesville, N.C., 48
      52. Tucker Murphy, Freeburg, Ill., 47
      53. Kade Parrish, LaValle, Wis., 43
      54. Carter Tifft, Danby, , 41
      55. Jay Rodrigue, Thibodaux, La., 40
      55. Braxton Bretsch, Reedsburg, Wis., 40
      55. Hoss Stover, QuAppelle, Saskatchewan, 40
      58. Wyatt Warneke, Great Falls, Mont., 39
      59. Slate Micheel, Sargent, Neb., 38
      59. HD Willis, Pitkin, La., 38
      61. Levi Graber, Gillette, Wyo., 36
      61. Trey Knight, Wibaux, Mont., 36
      63. Dusty Pate, Badger, Iowa, 35
      64. Colton Mewbourn, Maben, Miss., 28
      65. Colby Williams, Plainville, Ga., 22
      65. Payton Gaskins, Miles City, Mont., 22

  • Boys Breakaway

    • Results by Performance

      Boys Breakaway Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. Maverik Franks, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 2.72
      2. Bryce Bunting, Amherst, Wis., 2.77
      3. Garrett Jepson, Las Vegas, Nev., 2.85
      4. Marcus Marriott, Canby, Ore., 3.41
      5. Brier Selvidge, Omak, Wash., 3.52
      6. Aiden Reel, Olive Branch, Miss., 3.93
      7. Gavin Buchanan, Manchester, Ga., 4.43
      8. Devon McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 4.72
      9. Trent Parr, Mondovi, Wis., 4.98
      10. Stone Reeves, Magnolia, Miss., 12.55
      11. Hayden Stump, Elsmere, Neb., 13.71
      12. Stran Oftedahl, Pemberton, Minn., 13.94
      13. Cooper Meek, Henryville, Ind., 14.67

      Boys Breakaway Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. Joel Evans, High River, Alb., 2.9
      2. Ryden Martin, Sulphur, La., 3.21
      3. Chizm KuyKendall, Carnegie, Okla., 3.81
      4. Tommy Rose, Burns, Ore., 3.87
      5. Eastan West, New Underwood, S.D., 4.29
      6. Keyton Hayden, Gillette, Wyo., 4.37
      7. Teagan Arnold, Conrad, Mont., 5.46
      8. Kesler Riding, Goshen, Utah, 5.88
      9. Cooper Fay, Cody, Neb., 5.99
      10. Kavis Drake, Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan, 6.87
      11. Hoss Stover, QuAppelle, Saskatchewan, 16.09
      12. Cale Tous, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 22.87

      Boys Breakaway Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. Tylon Tsosie, Crownpoint, N.M., 2.84
      2. Connor Barton, Cameron, Texas, 3.13
      3. Dalton Porch, Kadoka, S.D., 3.19
      4. Cash Trexler, Corvallis, Mont., 3.31
      5. Braxton Guillot, Arnaudville, La., 3.58
      6. Baylor Pool, Minco, Okla., 3.88
      7. Cody Cabezas, Apopka, Fla., 4.15
      8. Colton Suther, Palo Cedro, Calif., 4.45
      9. Dylan Breitsprecher, Tomah, Wis., 14.97
      10. Leo Veatch, Agate, Colo., 27.9

      Boys Breakaway Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. Rye Reynolds, Silverton, Texas, 2.85
      2. Trey Fleming, Worden, Mont., 3.13
      3. Laramie Martinez, Aztec, N.M., 3.3
      4. Hadly Erickson, Almont, N.D., 3.76
      5. Case Phillips, Wewoka, Okla., 3.91
      6. Hadley Jones, Lumberton, Miss., 3.98
      7. Parker Jones, Solvang, Calif., 4.37
      8. Kipp Cordes, Wall, S.D., 4.67
      9. Grant Engel, Sulphur, La., 4.75
      10. Klayt Staudt, Nathrop, Colo., 4.99
      11. Brock Borkman, Spring Creek, Nev., 5.03
      12. Bray Aymond, Pine Prairie, La., 12.13
      13. Mason McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 12.8
      14. Jaron Thebeau, Mexico, Mo., 14.11
      15. Wess Hawkins, Pickens, S.C., 14.98
      16. Wylie Hanafin, Argenta, Ill., 16.83

      Boys Breakaway Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. Carson Davis, Okeechobee, Fla., 3.24
      2. J.T. Williams, Statesville, N.C., 3.28
      3. Will Jones, Villa Grove, Ill., 3.32
      4. Rydan White, Redfield, Kan., 3.4
      5. Kelby Frizzell, Sterling City, Texas, 4.02
      6. Cru Parry, Ephraim, Utah, 4.06
      7. Travis Williams, Waynesboro, Ga., 4.16
      8. Kade Foster, Sherrard, Ill., 4.78
      9. Sid Petersen, Torrington, Wyo., 4.79
      10. Jared Hamilton, Backus, Minn., 4.87
      11. Caleb Dunn, Mechanicville, N.Y., 5.41
      12. Will Roberts, Lac La Hache, British Columbia, 8.89

      Boys Breakaway Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. Shane Dooley, St. Charles, Iowa, 2.81
      2. Lane Allen, Bismarck, Ark., 3.13
      3. Trevor Williams, Waynesboro, Ga., 3.6
      4. Cole Smith, Amazonia, Mo., 4.16
      5. Joe Autry, Branson, Colo., 4.42
      6. Noah Riley Williams, Schurz, Nev., 4.75
      7. Colt Pitcheralle, Greenwich, N.Y., 5.2
      8. Jered Howell, Osseo, Mich., 10.2
      9. Hanley Miller, Enterprise, Ore., 12.35
      10. Ryan Gorham, Hemet, Calif., 12.94
      11. Owen Gardner, Caldwell, Ohio, 14.58

      Boys Breakaway Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. Lane Allen, Bismarck, Ark., 2.51
      2. Cole Smith, Amazonia, Mo., 2.53
      3. Jhett Akins, Whitesboro, Texas, 2.65
      4. Tyler Porter, Tylertown, Miss., 3.01
      5. Joe Autry, Branson, Colo., 3.06
      6. Ryan Gorham, Hemet, Calif., 3.42
      7. Gus Joseph, Casstown, Ohio, 3.53
      8. Cory James Bomhoff, Cheyenne, Wyo., 3.91
      9. Shane Carlson, Brainerd, Minn., 4.77
      10. Gavin Sloat, Woodstown, N.J., 4.85
      11. Sam White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 4.87
      12. Jeremy Brown, Purcellville, Va., 13.22
      13. Caden Marker, Colfax, Wash., 13.76
      14. Colt Pitcheralle, Greenwich, N.Y., 13.85
      15. Trevor Williams, Waynesboro, Ga., 14.24

      Boys Breakaway Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. Carson Davis, Okeechobee, Fla., 2.8
      2. Shea Freeland, Phoenix, Ariz., 2.91
      3. Hyatt Stephens, Pacific Junction, Iowa, 2.92
      4. Boedy Thompson, Pocatello, Idaho, 3.11
      5. Tyler Popelier, Omak, Wash., 3.27
      6. Jared Hamilton, Backus, Minn., 3.28
      6. Travis Williams, Waynesboro, Ga., 3.28
      8. Rydan White, Redfield, Kan., 3.62
      9. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 3.64
      10. Logan Lauderman, Brighton, Iowa, 3.85
      11. Sid Petersen, Torrington, Wyo., 4.35
      12. J.T. Williams, Statesville, N.C., 4.88
      13. Caleb Dunn, Mechanicville, N.Y., 12.76

      Boys Breakaway Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 2.43
      2. Ty Vaile, Babb, Mont., 2.72
      3. Rye Reynolds, Silverton, Texas, 2.83
      4. Brock Borkman, Spring Creek, Nev., 2.84
      5. Laramie Martinez, Aztec, N.M., 2.87
      6. Jhett Vander Hamm, Ingalls, Kan., 3.09
      7. Mason McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 3.17
      8. Klayt Staudt, Nathrop, Colo., 3.67
      9. Lalito Calderon Jacquez, Chihuahua, , 3.81
      10. Case Phillips, Wewoka, Okla., 3.99
      11. Jaron Thebeau, Mexico, Mo., 4.22
      12. Wyatt Heer, Platteville, Wis., 5.21
      13. Hayden Bigney, Carnduff, Saskatchewan, 5.32
      14. Hadley Jones, Lumberton, Miss., 5.41
      15. Trey Casey, Hastings, Mich., 10.61
      16. Wess Hawkins, Pickens, S.C., 12.96

      Boys Breakaway Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

      1. Connor Barton, Cameron, Texas, 2.42
      2. Cash Trexler, Corvallis, Mont., 2.78
      3. Ryder Gaasch, Dillon, Mont., 2.79
      4. Dylan Breitsprecher, Tomah, Wis., 2.8
      5. Braxton Guillot, Arnaudville, La., 3.05
      6. Teigan Orr, Lebanon, Tenn., 3.41
      7. Kade Dubois, Lehi, Utah, 3.66
      8. Tate Thompson, Amarillo, Texas, 3.71
      9. Dalton Porch, Kadoka, S.D., 3.74
      10. Tylon Tsosie, Crownpoint, N.M., 3.82
      11. Cody Cabezas, Apopka, Fla., 4.18
      12. Brady Renner, Ericson, Neb., 4.39
      13. Baylor Pool, Minco, Okla., 4.64
      13. Leo Veatch, Agate, Colo., 4.64
      15. Jaytyn Hash, Kendall, Kan., 4.9
      16. Kaden Florez, Fernley, Nev., 5.71

      Boys Breakaway Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. Kavis Drake, Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan, 2.57
      2. Ryden Martin, Sulphur, La., 3.76
      3. Trevor Miller, McDonough, Ga., 4.09
      4. Cash Evans, Yuma, Colo., 4.39
      5. Cooper Fay, Cody, Neb., 5.07
      6. Rio Hughes, Newcastle, Utah, 5.51
      7. Chizm KuyKendall, Carnegie, Okla., 6.3
      8. Wade Endicott, Goldendale, Wash., 14.01
      9. Brady Smith, Hazlehurst, Miss., 14.33

      Boys Breakaway Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

      1. Denim Ross, Botha, Alb., 2.48
      2. Devon McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 2.54
      3. Maverik Franks, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 2.88
      4. Garrett Jepson, Las Vegas, Nev., 3.32
      5. Charles Medeiros, Wailuku, Hawaii, 3.45
      6. Gavin Buchanan, Manchester, Ga., 4.2
      7. Marcus Marriott, Canby, Ore., 4.69
      8. Hayden Stump, Elsmere, Neb., 4.84
      9. Brier Selvidge, Omak, Wash., 5.03
      10. Trent Parr, Mondovi, Wis., 6.51
      11. Jesse Wilton, Wawanesa, Manitoba, 7.22
      12. Stone Reeves, Magnolia, Miss., 12.22
      13. Elijah Tabiolo, Kapaau, Hawaii, 17.58

      Boys Breakaway Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

      1. Devon McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 2.54
      2. Connor Barton, Cameron, Texas, 2.84
      3. Brock Borkman, Spring Creek, Nev., 2.93
      4. Case Phillips, Wewoka, Okla., 3.04
      5. Joe Autry, Branson, Colo., 3.08
      6. Marcus Marriott, Canby, Ore., 3.09
      7. Laramie Martinez, Aztec, N.M., 3.11
      8. Cash Trexler, Corvallis, Mont., 3.13
      9. Dalton Porch, Kadoka, S.D., 3.42
      10. Tylon Tsosie, Crownpoint, N.M., 3.45
      11. Maverik Franks, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 4.06
      12. Rye Reynolds, Silverton, Texas, 4.28
      13. Garrett Jepson, Las Vegas, Nev., 5.13

    • Results by Go-Round

      Boys Breakaway Go-1

      1. Maverik Franks, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 2.72
      2. Bryce Bunting, Amherst, Wis., 2.77
      3. Shane Dooley, St. Charles, Iowa, 2.81
      4. Tylon Tsosie, Crownpoint, N.M., 2.84
      5. Garrett Jepson, Las Vegas, Nev., 2.85
      5. Rye Reynolds, Silverton, Texas, 2.85
      7. Joel Evans, High River, Alb., 2.9
      8. Lane Allen, Bismarck, Ark., 3.13
      8. Connor Barton, Cameron, Texas, 3.13
      8. Trey Fleming, Worden, Mont., 3.13
      11. Dalton Porch, Kadoka, S.D., 3.19
      12. Ryden Martin, Sulphur, La., 3.21
      13. Carson Davis, Okeechobee, Fla., 3.24
      14. J.T. Williams, Statesville, N.C., 3.28
      15. Laramie Martinez, Aztec, N.M., 3.3
      16. Cash Trexler, Corvallis, Mont., 3.31
      17. Will Jones, Villa Grove, Ill., 3.32
      18. Rydan White, Redfield, Kan., 3.4
      19. Marcus Marriott, Canby, Ore., 3.41
      20. Brier Selvidge, Omak, Wash., 3.52
      21. Braxton Guillot, Arnaudville, La., 3.58
      22. Trevor Williams, Waynesboro, Ga., 3.6
      23. Hadly Erickson, Almont, N.D., 3.76
      24. Chizm KuyKendall, Carnegie, Okla., 3.81
      25. Tommy Rose, Burns, Ore., 3.87
      26. Baylor Pool, Minco, Okla., 3.88
      27. Case Phillips, Wewoka, Okla., 3.91
      28. Aiden Reel, Olive Branch, Miss., 3.93
      29. Hadley Jones, Lumberton, Miss., 3.98
      30. Kelby Frizzell, Sterling City, Texas, 4.02
      31. Cru Parry, Ephraim, Utah, 4.06
      32. Cody Cabezas, Apopka, Fla., 4.15
      33. Cole Smith, Amazonia, Mo., 4.16
      33. Travis Williams, Waynesboro, Ga., 4.16
      35. Eastan West, New Underwood, S.D., 4.29
      36. Keyton Hayden, Gillette, Wyo., 4.37
      36. Parker Jones, Solvang, Calif., 4.37
      38. Joe Autry, Branson, Colo., 4.42
      39. Gavin Buchanan, Manchester, Ga., 4.43
      40. Colton Suther, Palo Cedro, Calif., 4.45
      41. Kipp Cordes, Wall, S.D., 4.67
      42. Devon McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 4.72
      43. Grant Engel, Sulphur, La., 4.75
      43. Noah Riley Williams, Schurz, Nev., 4.75
      45. Kade Foster, Sherrard, Ill., 4.78
      46. Sid Petersen, Torrington, Wyo., 4.79
      47. Jared Hamilton, Backus, Minn., 4.87
      48. Trent Parr, Mondovi, Wis., 4.98
      49. Klayt Staudt, Nathrop, Colo., 4.99
      50. Brock Borkman, Spring Creek, Nev., 5.03
      51. Colt Pitcheralle, Greenwich, N.Y., 5.2
      52. Caleb Dunn, Mechanicville, N.Y., 5.41
      53. Teagan Arnold, Conrad, Mont., 5.46
      54. Kesler Riding, Goshen, Utah, 5.88
      55. Cooper Fay, Cody, Neb., 5.99
      56. Kavis Drake, Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan, 6.87
      57. Will Roberts, Lac La Hache, British Columbia, 8.89
      58. Jered Howell, Osseo, Mich., 10.2
      59. Bray Aymond, Pine Prairie, La., 12.13
      60. Hanley Miller, Enterprise, Ore., 12.35
      61. Stone Reeves, Magnolia, Miss., 12.55
      62. Mason McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 12.8
      63. Ryan Gorham, Hemet, Calif., 12.94
      64. Hayden Stump, Elsmere, Neb., 13.71
      65. Stran Oftedahl, Pemberton, Minn., 13.94
      66. Jaron Thebeau, Mexico, Mo., 14.11
      67. Owen Gardner, Caldwell, Ohio, 14.58
      68. Cooper Meek, Henryville, Ind., 14.67
      69. Dylan Breitsprecher, Tomah, Wis., 14.97
      70. Wess Hawkins, Pickens, S.C., 14.98
      71. Hoss Stover, QuAppelle, Saskatchewan, 16.09
      72. Wylie Hanafin, Argenta, Ill., 16.83
      73. Cale Tous, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 22.87
      74. Leo Veatch, Agate, Colo., 27.9

      Boys Breakaway Go-2

      1. Connor Barton, Cameron, Texas, 2.42
      2. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 2.43
      3. Denim Ross, Botha, Alb., 2.48
      4. Lane Allen, Bismarck, Ark., 2.51
      5. Cole Smith, Amazonia, Mo., 2.53
      6. Devon McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 2.54
      7. Kavis Drake, Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan, 2.57
      8. Jhett Akins, Whitesboro, Texas, 2.65
      9. Ty Vaile, Babb, Mont., 2.72
      10. Cash Trexler, Corvallis, Mont., 2.78
      11. Ryder Gaasch, Dillon, Mont., 2.79
      12. Carson Davis, Okeechobee, Fla., 2.8
      12. Dylan Breitsprecher, Tomah, Wis., 2.8
      14. Rye Reynolds, Silverton, Texas, 2.83
      15. Brock Borkman, Spring Creek, Nev., 2.84
      16. Laramie Martinez, Aztec, N.M., 2.87
      17. Maverik Franks, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 2.88
      18. Shea Freeland, Phoenix, Ariz., 2.91
      19. Hyatt Stephens, Pacific Junction, Iowa, 2.92
      20. Tyler Porter, Tylertown, Miss., 3.01
      21. Braxton Guillot, Arnaudville, La., 3.05
      22. Joe Autry, Branson, Colo., 3.06
      23. Jhett Vander Hamm, Ingalls, Kan., 3.09
      24. Boedy Thompson, Pocatello, Idaho, 3.11
      25. Mason McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 3.17
      26. Tyler Popelier, Omak, Wash., 3.27
      27. Jared Hamilton, Backus, Minn., 3.28
      27. Travis Williams, Waynesboro, Ga., 3.28
      29. Garrett Jepson, Las Vegas, Nev., 3.32
      30. Teigan Orr, Lebanon, Tenn., 3.41
      31. Ryan Gorham, Hemet, Calif., 3.42
      32. Charles Medeiros, Wailuku, Hawaii, 3.45
      33. Gus Joseph, Casstown, Ohio, 3.53
      34. Rydan White, Redfield, Kan., 3.62
      35. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 3.64
      36. Kade Dubois, Lehi, Utah, 3.66
      37. Klayt Staudt, Nathrop, Colo., 3.67
      38. Tate Thompson, Amarillo, Texas, 3.71
      39. Dalton Porch, Kadoka, S.D., 3.74
      40. Ryden Martin, Sulphur, La., 3.76
      41. Lalito Calderon Jacquez, Chihuahua, , 3.81
      42. Tylon Tsosie, Crownpoint, N.M., 3.82
      43. Logan Lauderman, Brighton, Iowa, 3.85
      44. Cory James Bomhoff, Cheyenne, Wyo., 3.91
      45. Case Phillips, Wewoka, Okla., 3.99
      46. Trevor Miller, McDonough, Ga., 4.09
      47. Cody Cabezas, Apopka, Fla., 4.18
      48. Gavin Buchanan, Manchester, Ga., 4.2
      49. Jaron Thebeau, Mexico, Mo., 4.22
      50. Sid Petersen, Torrington, Wyo., 4.35
      51. Brady Renner, Ericson, Neb., 4.39
      51. Cash Evans, Yuma, Colo., 4.39
      53. Baylor Pool, Minco, Okla., 4.64
      53. Leo Veatch, Agate, Colo., 4.64
      55. Marcus Marriott, Canby, Ore., 4.69
      56. Shane Carlson, Brainerd, Minn., 4.77
      57. Hayden Stump, Elsmere, Neb., 4.84
      58. Gavin Sloat, Woodstown, N.J., 4.85
      59. Sam White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 4.87
      60. J.T. Williams, Statesville, N.C., 4.88
      61. Jaytyn Hash, Kendall, Kan., 4.9
      62. Brier Selvidge, Omak, Wash., 5.03
      63. Cooper Fay, Cody, Neb., 5.07
      64. Wyatt Heer, Platteville, Wis., 5.21
      65. Hayden Bigney, Carnduff, Saskatchewan, 5.32
      66. Hadley Jones, Lumberton, Miss., 5.41
      67. Rio Hughes, Newcastle, Utah, 5.51
      68. Kaden Florez, Fernley, Nev., 5.71
      69. Chizm KuyKendall, Carnegie, Okla., 6.3
      70. Trent Parr, Mondovi, Wis., 6.51
      71. Jesse Wilton, Wawanesa, Manitoba, 7.22
      72. Trey Casey, Hastings, Mich., 10.61
      73. Stone Reeves, Magnolia, Miss., 12.22
      74. Caleb Dunn, Mechanicville, N.Y., 12.76
      75. Wess Hawkins, Pickens, S.C., 12.96
      76. Jeremy Brown, Purcellville, Va., 13.22
      77. Caden Marker, Colfax, Wash., 13.76
      78. Colt Pitcheralle, Greenwich, N.Y., 13.85
      79. Wade Endicott, Goldendale, Wash., 14.01
      80. Trevor Williams, Waynesboro, Ga., 14.24
      81. Brady Smith, Hazlehurst, Miss., 14.33
      82. Elijah Tabiolo, Kapaau, Hawaii, 17.58

      Boys Breakaway Go-F

      1. Devon McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 2.54
      2. Connor Barton, Cameron, Texas, 2.84
      3. Brock Borkman, Spring Creek, Nev., 2.93
      4. Case Phillips, Wewoka, Okla., 3.04
      5. Joe Autry, Branson, Colo., 3.08
      6. Marcus Marriott, Canby, Ore., 3.09
      7. Laramie Martinez, Aztec, N.M., 3.11
      8. Cash Trexler, Corvallis, Mont., 3.13
      9. Dalton Porch, Kadoka, S.D., 3.42
      10. Tylon Tsosie, Crownpoint, N.M., 3.45
      11. Maverik Franks, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 4.06
      12. Rye Reynolds, Silverton, Texas, 4.28
      13. Garrett Jepson, Las Vegas, Nev., 5.13

    • Results by Average

      Boys Breakaway Average

      1. Connor Barton, Cameron, Texas, 8.39
      2. Cash Trexler, Corvallis, Mont., 9.22
      3. Laramie Martinez, Aztec, N.M., 9.28
      4. Maverik Franks, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 9.66
      5. Devon McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 9.8
      6. Rye Reynolds, Silverton, Texas, 9.96
      7. Tylon Tsosie, Crownpoint, N.M., 10.11
      8. Dalton Porch, Kadoka, S.D., 10.35
      9. Joe Autry, Branson, Colo., 10.56
      10. Brock Borkman, Spring Creek, Nev., 10.8
      11. Case Phillips, Wewoka, Okla., 10.94
      12. Marcus Marriott, Canby, Ore., 11.19
      13. Garrett Jepson, Las Vegas, Nev., 11.3
      14. Lane Allen, Bismarck, Ark., 5.64
      15. Carson Davis, Okeechobee, Fla., 6.04
      16. Braxton Guillot, Arnaudville, La., 6.63
      17. Cole Smith, Amazonia, Mo., 6.69
      18. Ryden Martin, Sulphur, La., 6.97
      19. Rydan White, Redfield, Kan., 7.02
      20. Travis Williams, Waynesboro, Ga., 7.44
      21. Jared Hamilton, Backus, Minn., 8.15
      22. J.T. Williams, Statesville, N.C., 8.16
      23. Cody Cabezas, Apopka, Fla., 8.33
      24. Baylor Pool, Minco, Okla., 8.52
      25. Brier Selvidge, Omak, Wash., 8.55
      26. Gavin Buchanan, Manchester, Ga., 8.63
      27. Klayt Staudt, Nathrop, Colo., 8.66
      28. Sid Petersen, Torrington, Wyo., 9.14
      29. Hadley Jones, Lumberton, Miss., 9.39
      30. Kavis Drake, Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan, 9.44
      31. Chizm KuyKendall, Carnegie, Okla., 10.11
      32. Cooper Fay, Cody, Neb., 11.06
      33. Trent Parr, Mondovi, Wis., 11.49
      34. Mason McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 15.97
      35. Ryan Gorham, Hemet, Calif., 16.36
      36. Dylan Breitsprecher, Tomah, Wis., 17.77
      37. Trevor Williams, Waynesboro, Ga., 17.84
      38. Caleb Dunn, Mechanicville, N.Y., 18.17
      39. Jaron Thebeau, Mexico, Mo., 18.33
      40. Hayden Stump, Elsmere, Neb., 18.55
      41. Colt Pitcheralle, Greenwich, N.Y., 19.05
      42. Stone Reeves, Magnolia, Miss., 24.77
      43. Wess Hawkins, Pickens, S.C., 27.94
      44. Leo Veatch, Agate, Colo., 32.54
      45. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 2.43
      46. Denim Ross, Botha, Alb., 2.48
      47. Jhett Akins, Whitesboro, Texas, 2.65
      48. Ty Vaile, Babb, Mont., 2.72
      49. Bryce Bunting, Amherst, Wis., 2.77
      50. Ryder Gaasch, Dillon, Mont., 2.79
      51. Shane Dooley, St. Charles, Iowa, 2.81
      52. Joel Evans, High River, Alb., 2.9
      53. Shea Freeland, Phoenix, Ariz., 2.91
      54. Hyatt Stephens, Pacific Junction, Iowa, 2.92
      55. Tyler Porter, Tylertown, Miss., 3.01
      56. Jhett Vander Hamm, Ingalls, Kan., 3.09
      57. Boedy Thompson, Pocatello, Idaho, 3.11
      58. Trey Fleming, Worden, Mont., 3.13
      59. Tyler Popelier, Omak, Wash., 3.27
      60. Will Jones, Villa Grove, Ill., 3.32
      61. Teigan Orr, Lebanon, Tenn., 3.41
      62. Charles Medeiros, Wailuku, Hawaii, 3.45
      63. Gus Joseph, Casstown, Ohio, 3.53
      64. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 3.64
      65. Kade Dubois, Lehi, Utah, 3.66
      66. Tate Thompson, Amarillo, Texas, 3.71
      67. Hadly Erickson, Almont, N.D., 3.76
      68. Lalito Calderon Jacquez, Chihuahua, , 3.81
      69. Logan Lauderman, Brighton, Iowa, 3.85
      70. Tommy Rose, Burns, Ore., 3.87
      71. Cory James Bomhoff, Cheyenne, Wyo., 3.91
      72. Aiden Reel, Olive Branch, Miss., 3.93
      73. Kelby Frizzell, Sterling City, Texas, 4.02
      74. Cru Parry, Ephraim, Utah, 4.06
      75. Trevor Miller, McDonough, Ga., 4.09
      76. Eastan West, New Underwood, S.D., 4.29
      77. Keyton Hayden, Gillette, Wyo., 4.37
      77. Parker Jones, Solvang, Calif., 4.37
      79. Brady Renner, Ericson, Neb., 4.39
      79. Cash Evans, Yuma, Colo., 4.39
      81. Colton Suther, Palo Cedro, Calif., 4.45
      82. Kipp Cordes, Wall, S.D., 4.67
      83. Grant Engel, Sulphur, La., 4.75
      83. Noah Riley Williams, Schurz, Nev., 4.75
      85. Shane Carlson, Brainerd, Minn., 4.77
      86. Kade Foster, Sherrard, Ill., 4.78
      87. Gavin Sloat, Woodstown, N.J., 4.85
      88. Sam White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 4.87
      89. Jaytyn Hash, Kendall, Kan., 4.9
      90. Wyatt Heer, Platteville, Wis., 5.21
      91. Hayden Bigney, Carnduff, Saskatchewan, 5.32
      92. Teagan Arnold, Conrad, Mont., 5.46
      93. Rio Hughes, Newcastle, Utah, 5.51
      94. Kaden Florez, Fernley, Nev., 5.71
      95. Kesler Riding, Goshen, Utah, 5.88
      96. Jesse Wilton, Wawanesa, Manitoba, 7.22
      97. Will Roberts, Lac La Hache, British Columbia, 8.89
      98. Jered Howell, Osseo, Mich., 10.2
      99. Trey Casey, Hastings, Mich., 10.61
      100. Bray Aymond, Pine Prairie, La., 12.13
      101. Hanley Miller, Enterprise, Ore., 12.35
      102. Jeremy Brown, Purcellville, Va., 13.22
      103. Caden Marker, Colfax, Wash., 13.76
      104. Stran Oftedahl, Pemberton, Minn., 13.94
      105. Wade Endicott, Goldendale, Wash., 14.01
      106. Brady Smith, Hazlehurst, Miss., 14.33
      107. Owen Gardner, Caldwell, Ohio, 14.58
      108. Cooper Meek, Henryville, Ind., 14.67
      109. Hoss Stover, QuAppelle, Saskatchewan, 16.09
      110. Wylie Hanafin, Argenta, Ill., 16.83
      111. Elijah Tabiolo, Kapaau, Hawaii, 17.58
      112. Cale Tous, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 22.87

  • Boys Goat Tying

    • Results by Performance

      Boys Goat Tying Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., 9.66
      2. Cooper Phillipps, Burwell, Neb., 10.08
      3. Judd Morrison, Longville, La., 10.43
      4. Cole Smith, Amazonia, Mo., 10.76
      5. Wyatt Williams, Penrose, Colo., 10.92
      6. Cole Blades, Nanton, Alb., 11.9
      7. Cash Trexler, Corvallis, Mont., 12.76
      8. Bray Aymond, Pine Prairie, La., 12.8
      9. Colby Yarborough, Saluda, S.C., 12.96
      10. Jered Howell, Osseo, Mich., 13.24
      11. Austin Frehner, Las Vegas, Nev., 13.96
      12. Hank Sutton, Yakima, Wash., 14.42
      13. Cayden Newsome, Myakka City, Fla., 14.79
      14. Denton Dunning, Surprise, Ariz., 15.03
      15. Gunter Payton, Hogansville, Ga., 15.7
      16. Connor Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 16.21
      17. Orran Hart, Eagle Bend, Minn., 16.3
      18. Clancy Aku, Hilo, Hawaii, 17.18
      19. Tyler Porter, Tylertown, Miss., 17.25
      20. Luke Crigger, Rural Retreat, Va., 19.91
      21. Dylan Thomson, Portland, Tenn., 20.57
      22. Riggs Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 21.34
      23. Drew Dollar, Greenbrier, Ark., 22.16
      24. Gator Goodrich, Stanfield, Ore., 27.47
      25. Logan Lauderman, Brighton, Iowa, 29.24

      Boys Goat Tying Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. Bryce Jensen, Huntsville, Texas, 9.74
      2. Toby Rochelle, Bennington, Okla., 10.92
      3. Rydan White, Redfield, Kan., 11.1
      3. Tyler Calhoun, Anderson, Texas, 11.1
      5. Colton Coffman, Lusk, Wyo., 11.14
      6. Raephe Hutson, Poplarville, Miss., 11.21
      7. Ira Oleson, Blackfoot, Idaho, 11.38
      8. Waitley Sharon, Ordway, Colo., 11.96
      9. El Gatito Mendoza Cisneros, Ensenada, British Columbia, 12.55
      10. Ryan Gorham, Hemet, Calif., 12.78
      11. Brent Charlton, North Platte, Neb., 12.83
      12. Owen Scruggs, Salisbury, N.C., 12.84
      13. Hugh Brown, Purcellville, Va., 12.93
      14. Tiro Loko Morales Saldivar, Monterrey, , 13.4
      15. Luke Imlay, Freetown, Ind., 13.42
      16. Jayson Carl, Ballantine, Mont., 14.31
      17. Ross Hebert, Kinder, La., 14.68
      18. Korbin Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, 15.27
      19. Cayson Johnston, Stapleton, Neb., 15.63
      20. Fort Robbins IV, Tuscumbia, Ala., 16.26
      21. Trey Weekley, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 17.23
      21. Hayden Bigney, Carnduff, Saskatchewan, 17.23
      23. Trey Casey, Hastings, Mich., 18.38
      24. Emmett Silva, Lamoille, Nev., 19.73
      25. Owen Gardner, Caldwell, Ohio, 21.48

      Boys Goat Tying Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. Coy Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alb., 9.63
      2. Shea Freeland, Phoenix, Ariz., 9.77
      3. Andrew Samuelson, West Branch, Iowa, 10.15
      4. Heston Harrison, Carnegie, Okla., 10.47
      5. Kyan Wilhite, Clovis, N.M., 11.07
      6. Brayden Kunz, Milan, Kan., 11.36
      7. Jaxon Farella, Cheyenne, Wyo., 11.37
      8. Cooper Meek, Henryville, Ind., 11.6
      9. Jett Stephens, Glade Park, Colo., 11.83
      10. Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., 12.35
      11. Trace Buchert, Okanogan, Wash., 12.4
      12. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 13.4
      13. Jalen McRae, Merritt, British Columbia, 13.48
      14. Stran Oftedahl, Pemberton, Minn., 13.82
      15. Jade Chambers, Centerville, Kan., 14.11
      16. Lane Allen, Bismarck, Ark., 14.17
      17. Gus Joseph, Casstown, Ohio, 15.66
      18. Trevor Williams, Waynesboro, Ga., 16.82
      19. Jeremy Brown, Purcellville, Va., 17.97
      20. Chase Skene, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan, 19.35
      21. Marcus Marriott, Canby, Ore., 21.08
      22. Bryce Grebe, Melstone, Mont., 29.7

      Boys Goat Tying Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. Landon Cook, Alto, Texas, 8.93
      2. Talon Tucker, Nardin, Okla., 9.89
      3. Conner Cannon, Delta, Colo., 10.73
      4. Trent Parr, Mondovi, Wis., 10.84
      5. Owen Schauer, Halkirk, Alb., 11.51
      6. Brady Uppena, Kendall, Wis., 11.52
      7. Gunnar Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 12.04
      8. Blake VanStavern, Lincoln, Calif., 12.24
      9. Zack Berger, Belfield, N.D., 12.41
      10. Trey Knight, Wibaux, Mont., 13
      11. Chance Freemark, Spruce Grove, Alb., 13.31
      12. Case Carlson, Sayre, Okla., 13.34
      13. Jacob Leith, Kernville, Calif., 14.11
      14. Caden Hooper, Benson, Ariz., 14.26
      15. Owen Larrick, Leesburg, Ohio, 14.85
      16. Colt Pitcheralle, Greenwich, N.Y., 15.13
      17. HD Willis, Pitkin, La., 15.53
      18. Garret Phillips, Winner, S.D., 15.55
      19. Tyler Esser, Frankfort, S.D., 15.73
      20. Jace Beierbach, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, 16.29
      21. Tiegen Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 16.33
      22. Brock Boutwell, Clint, Texas, 16.65
      23. Colton Whittymore, Brownstown, Ind., 16.8
      24. Colt Bass, Statesville, N.C., 23.11
      25. Gavin Buchanan, Manchester, Ga., 38.35

      Boys Goat Tying Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. Devon McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 10.5
      2. Kaden Florez, Fernley, Nev., 10.89
      3. Caden Marker, Colfax, Wash., 10.91
      4. Colton Suther, Palo Cedro, Calif., 11.37
      5. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 11.41
      6. Chance Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 11.84
      7. Brogan Rankin, Roaring Springs, Texas, 12.63
      8. Dalton Porch, Kadoka, S.D., 12.68
      9. Colby Runner, Wellington, Colo., 12.72
      10. Wyatt Schwab, Linton, N.D., 12.78
      11. Tyler VanZandt, Kapaau, Hawaii, 13.16
      12. Trevor Miller, McDonough, Ga., 13.46
      13. Gabe Tackett, Gaston, S.C., 13.59
      14. Bridger Crandall, Payson, Utah, 13.67
      15. Cory James Bomhoff, Cheyenne, Wyo., 14.55
      16. Hanley Miller, Enterprise, Ore., 14.87
      17. Westin Barnett, Hope, Ark., 14.89
      18. Jarrett Johnston, Venus, Fla., 18.7
      19. Sam White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 18.74
      20. Jasper Shannon, Anabel, Mo., 18.76
      21. Ty Lloyd, Olin, N.C., 20.53
      22. Spencer Howard, Corbin, Ky., 26.13

      Boys Goat Tying Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., 8.65
      2. Kacen Smith, Newton, Kan., 9.39
      3. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 10.27
      4. Paden Evans, Princeton, Mo., 11.77
      5. Pecos Tatum, Llano, Texas, 11.8
      6. Brit Bradford, Salem, Utah, 11.97
      7. Wyatt Heer, Platteville, Wis., 12.04
      8. Jared Hamilton, Backus, Minn., 12.22
      9. John Halverson, Fairview, S.D., 12.65
      10. KoDale Powell, Lyman, Wyo., 12.91
      11. Alvaro Sepulveda, Chihuahua, , 12.97
      12. Brier Selvidge, Omak, Wash., 13.23
      13. Tommy Rose, Burns, Ore., 13.86
      14. Stone Reeves, Magnolia, Miss., 13.88
      15. Colby Morian, Gardnerville, Nev., 14.35
      16. Daniel Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 14.59
      17. Lucas Cruz, Rupert, Idaho, 15.19
      18. Hoss Stover, QuAppelle, Saskatchewan, 16.41
      19. Blaine Caldwell, Monticello, Ark., 17.21
      20. Ketch Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 18.17
      21. Dylan Arnold, Max Meadows, Va., 21.27
      22. Carson Davis, Okeechobee, Fla., 23.32

      Boys Goat Tying Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., 8.26
      2. Pecos Tatum, Llano, Texas, 9.35
      3. Will Jones, Villa Grove, Ill., 9.53
      4. Ketch Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 9.61
      5. Kacen Smith, Newton, Kan., 9.69
      6. Jackson Hudnut, Ottumwa, Iowa, 11.61
      7. Brier Selvidge, Omak, Wash., 11.86
      8. Lucas Cruz, Rupert, Idaho, 12.21
      9. Linden Raaen, Rocky Glen, New South Wales, Aus., 12.29
      10. Colby Morian, Gardnerville, Nev., 12.53
      11. Brit Bradford, Salem, Utah, 12.54
      12. Alvaro Sepulveda, Chihuahua, , 12.82
      13. Jared Hamilton, Backus, Minn., 13.46
      14. Tommy Rose, Burns, Ore., 13.92
      15. Wyatt Heer, Platteville, Wis., 13.93
      16. KoDale Powell, Lyman, Wyo., 14.03
      17. Daniel Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 14.07
      18. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 14.11
      19. Paden Evans, Princeton, Mo., 14.43
      20. Blaine Caldwell, Monticello, Ark., 14.6
      21. John Halverson, Fairview, S.D., 15.73
      22. Hoss Stover, QuAppelle, Saskatchewan, 16.17
      23. Carson Davis, Okeechobee, Fla., 17.2
      24. Charles Medeiros, Wailuku, Hawaii, 21.14
      25. Dylan Arnold, Max Meadows, Va., 22.1

      Boys Goat Tying Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. Colby Runner, Wellington, Colo., 10.11
      2. Devon McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 10.16
      3. Caden Marker, Colfax, Wash., 10.33
      4. Braxton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 10.67
      5. Chance Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 10.69
      6. Dalton Porch, Kadoka, S.D., 10.78
      7. Cole McCorkle, Winona, Miss., 11.51
      8. Kaden Florez, Fernley, Nev., 11.55
      9. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 11.57
      10. Trevor Miller, McDonough, Ga., 12.63
      11. Wyatt Schwab, Linton, N.D., 12.73
      12. Westin Barnett, Hope, Ark., 13.52
      13. Moose Leatherman, Sheridan, Ill., 14.52
      14. Colton Suther, Palo Cedro, Calif., 14.83
      15. Ty Lloyd, Olin, N.C., 14.86
      16. Cory James Bomhoff, Cheyenne, Wyo., 15.17
      17. Hanley Miller, Enterprise, Ore., 15.33
      17. Brogan Rankin, Roaring Springs, Texas, 15.33
      19. Gabe Tackett, Gaston, S.C., 16.08
      20. Bridger Crandall, Payson, Utah, 16.64
      21. Jarrett Johnston, Venus, Fla., 17.03
      22. Tyler VanZandt, Kapaau, Hawaii, 17.77
      23. Jasper Shannon, Anabel, Mo., 19.1
      24. Sam White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 19.54
      25. Spencer Howard, Corbin, Ky., 23.7
      26. Jesse Wilton, Wawanesa, Manitoba, 24.15

      Boys Goat Tying Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. Talon Tucker, Nardin, Okla., 9.7
      2. Landon Cook, Alto, Texas, 10.12
      3. Brady Uppena, Kendall, Wis., 10.37
      4. Tiegen Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 10.55
      5. Trent Parr, Mondovi, Wis., 10.69
      6. Owen Schauer, Halkirk, Alb., 11.87
      7. HD Willis, Pitkin, La., 12.05
      8. Caden Hooper, Benson, Ariz., 12.15
      9. Trey Knight, Wibaux, Mont., 12.33
      10. Bladen Leavitt, Gunlock, Utah, 12.54
      11. Conner Cannon, Delta, Colo., 13.18
      12. Jacob Leith, Kernville, Calif., 13.49
      13. Case Carlson, Sayre, Okla., 13.54
      14. Owen Larrick, Leesburg, Ohio, 13.7
      15. Chance Freemark, Spruce Grove, Alb., 13.93
      16. Jace Beierbach, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, 14.19
      17. Brock Boutwell, Clint, Texas, 14.69
      18. Zack Berger, Belfield, N.D., 16.03
      19. Tyler Esser, Frankfort, S.D., 18.66
      20. Gunnar Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 19.07
      21. Colton Whittymore, Brownstown, Ind., 20.19
      22. Bryce Stockman, Troy, S.C., 21.84
      23. Colt Pitcheralle, Greenwich, N.Y., 23.33
      24. Garret Phillips, Winner, S.D., 24.01

      Boys Goat Tying Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

      1. Shea Freeland, Phoenix, Ariz., 9.34
      2. Brayden Kunz, Milan, Kan., 9.59
      3. Jett Stephens, Glade Park, Colo., 10.37
      4. Jaxon Farella, Cheyenne, Wyo., 11.35
      5. Jalen McRae, Merritt, British Columbia, 11.69
      6. Andrew Samuelson, West Branch, Iowa, 12.15
      7. Gamita Salazar Garcia, Hermosillo, , 12.54
      8. Jade Chambers, Centerville, Kan., 12.71
      9. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 13.08
      10. Stran Oftedahl, Pemberton, Minn., 13.1
      11. Marcus Marriott, Canby, Ore., 14.27
      12. Bryce Grebe, Melstone, Mont., 14.54
      13. Trevor Williams, Waynesboro, Ga., 15.36
      14. Lane Allen, Bismarck, Ark., 16.4
      15. Kyan Wilhite, Clovis, N.M., 17.09
      16. Heston Harrison, Carnegie, Okla., 17.65
      17. Jeremy Brown, Purcellville, Va., 18.68
      18. Carter Tifft, Danby, , 19.05
      19. Gus Joseph, Casstown, Ohio, 19.37
      20. Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., 20.61

      Boys Goat Tying Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. Tyler Calhoun, Anderson, Texas, 8.35
      2. Ross Hebert, Kinder, La., 11.32
      3. Tiro Loko Morales Saldivar, Monterrey, , 11.35
      4. Colton Coffman, Lusk, Wyo., 11.41
      5. Brent Charlton, North Platte, Neb., 12.19
      6. Hugh Brown, Purcellville, Va., 12.43
      7. Waitley Sharon, Ordway, Colo., 12.79
      8. Raephe Hutson, Poplarville, Miss., 12.98
      9. Bryce Jensen, Huntsville, Texas, 13.02
      10. Fort Robbins IV, Tuscumbia, Ala., 13.51
      11. Luke Imlay, Freetown, Ind., 13.91
      12. Korbin Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, 13.96
      13. El Gatito Mendoza Cisneros, Ensenada, British Columbia, 14.3
      14. Jayson Carl, Ballantine, Mont., 14.44
      15. Emmett Silva, Lamoille, Nev., 14.73
      16. Rydan White, Redfield, Kan., 14.89
      17. Toby Rochelle, Bennington, Okla., 15.13
      18. Ira Oleson, Blackfoot, Idaho, 15.39
      19. Hayden Bigney, Carnduff, Saskatchewan, 21.42
      20. Owen Scruggs, Salisbury, N.C., 21.9
      21. Trey Weekley, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 22.85

      Boys Goat Tying Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

      1. Judd Morrison, Longville, La., 9.29
      2. Cash Trexler, Corvallis, Mont., 9.59
      3. Cooper Phillipps, Burwell, Neb., 9.64
      4. Colby Yarborough, Saluda, S.C., 10.3
      5. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., 11.96
      6. Bray Aymond, Pine Prairie, La., 12.36
      7. Logan Lauderman, Brighton, Iowa, 12.38
      8. Gator Goodrich, Stanfield, Ore., 12.67
      9. Cole Smith, Amazonia, Mo., 12.74
      10. Hank Sutton, Yakima, Wash., 13.21
      11. Orran Hart, Eagle Bend, Minn., 13.82
      12. Wyatt Williams, Penrose, Colo., 13.88
      13. Gunter Payton, Hogansville, Ga., 13.91
      14. Austin Frehner, Las Vegas, Nev., 13.98
      15. Dylan Thomson, Portland, Tenn., 14.04
      16. Kade Foster, Sherrard, Ill., 14.14
      17. Drew Dollar, Greenbrier, Ark., 14.22
      18. Jered Howell, Osseo, Mich., 14.32
      19. Connor Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 14.56
      20. Cole Blades, Nanton, Alb., 14.9
      21. Tyler Porter, Tylertown, Miss., 15.44
      22. Denton Dunning, Surprise, Ariz., 16.36
      23. Cayden Newsome, Myakka City, Fla., 16.68
      24. Luke Crigger, Rural Retreat, Va., 19.98
      25. Clancy Aku, Hilo, Hawaii, 20.62

      Boys Goat Tying Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

      1. Landon Cook, Alto, Texas, 9.08
      2. Shea Freeland, Phoenix, Ariz., 9.16
      3. Cooper Phillipps, Burwell, Neb., 9.24
      4. Chance Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 10.13
      5. Caden Marker, Colfax, Wash., 10.52
      6. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., 10.55
      7. Kaden Florez, Fernley, Nev., 10.63
      8. Pecos Tatum, Llano, Texas, 10.7
      9. Judd Morrison, Longville, La., 11.26
      10. Andrew Samuelson, West Branch, Iowa, 12.39
      11. Brayden Kunz, Milan, Kan., 12.55
      12. Brady Uppena, Kendall, Wis., 12.65
      13. Cash Trexler, Corvallis, Mont., 13.11
      14. Jett Stephens, Glade Park, Colo., 13.56
      15. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., 13.67
      16. Kacen Smith, Newton, Kan., 14.19
      17. Tyler Calhoun, Anderson, Texas, 14.76
      18. Talon Tucker, Nardin, Okla., 15.07

    • Results by Go-Round

      Boys Goat Tying Go-1

      1. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., 8.65
      2. Landon Cook, Alto, Texas, 8.93
      3. Kacen Smith, Newton, Kan., 9.39
      4. Coy Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alb., 9.63
      5. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., 9.66
      6. Bryce Jensen, Huntsville, Texas, 9.74
      7. Shea Freeland, Phoenix, Ariz., 9.77
      8. Talon Tucker, Nardin, Okla., 9.89
      9. Cooper Phillipps, Burwell, Neb., 10.08
      10. Andrew Samuelson, West Branch, Iowa, 10.15
      11. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 10.27
      12. Judd Morrison, Longville, La., 10.43
      13. Heston Harrison, Carnegie, Okla., 10.47
      14. Devon McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 10.5
      15. Conner Cannon, Delta, Colo., 10.73
      16. Cole Smith, Amazonia, Mo., 10.76
      17. Trent Parr, Mondovi, Wis., 10.84
      18. Kaden Florez, Fernley, Nev., 10.89
      19. Caden Marker, Colfax, Wash., 10.91
      20. Toby Rochelle, Bennington, Okla., 10.92
      20. Wyatt Williams, Penrose, Colo., 10.92
      22. Kyan Wilhite, Clovis, N.M., 11.07
      23. Rydan White, Redfield, Kan., 11.1
      23. Tyler Calhoun, Anderson, Texas, 11.1
      25. Colton Coffman, Lusk, Wyo., 11.14
      26. Raephe Hutson, Poplarville, Miss., 11.21
      27. Brayden Kunz, Milan, Kan., 11.36
      28. Jaxon Farella, Cheyenne, Wyo., 11.37
      28. Colton Suther, Palo Cedro, Calif., 11.37
      30. Ira Oleson, Blackfoot, Idaho, 11.38
      31. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 11.41
      32. Owen Schauer, Halkirk, Alb., 11.51
      33. Brady Uppena, Kendall, Wis., 11.52
      34. Cooper Meek, Henryville, Ind., 11.6
      35. Paden Evans, Princeton, Mo., 11.77
      36. Pecos Tatum, Llano, Texas, 11.8
      37. Jett Stephens, Glade Park, Colo., 11.83
      38. Chance Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 11.84
      39. Cole Blades, Nanton, Alb., 11.9
      40. Waitley Sharon, Ordway, Colo., 11.96
      41. Brit Bradford, Salem, Utah, 11.97
      42. Gunnar Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 12.04
      42. Wyatt Heer, Platteville, Wis., 12.04
      44. Jared Hamilton, Backus, Minn., 12.22
      45. Blake VanStavern, Lincoln, Calif., 12.24
      46. Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., 12.35
      47. Trace Buchert, Okanogan, Wash., 12.4
      48. Zack Berger, Belfield, N.D., 12.41
      49. El Gatito Mendoza Cisneros, Ensenada, British Columbia, 12.55
      50. Brogan Rankin, Roaring Springs, Texas, 12.63
      51. John Halverson, Fairview, S.D., 12.65
      52. Dalton Porch, Kadoka, S.D., 12.68
      53. Colby Runner, Wellington, Colo., 12.72
      54. Cash Trexler, Corvallis, Mont., 12.76
      55. Wyatt Schwab, Linton, N.D., 12.78
      55. Ryan Gorham, Hemet, Calif., 12.78
      57. Bray Aymond, Pine Prairie, La., 12.8
      58. Brent Charlton, North Platte, Neb., 12.83
      59. Owen Scruggs, Salisbury, N.C., 12.84
      60. KoDale Powell, Lyman, Wyo., 12.91
      61. Hugh Brown, Purcellville, Va., 12.93
      62. Colby Yarborough, Saluda, S.C., 12.96
      63. Alvaro Sepulveda, Chihuahua, , 12.97
      64. Trey Knight, Wibaux, Mont., 13
      65. Tyler VanZandt, Kapaau, Hawaii, 13.16
      66. Brier Selvidge, Omak, Wash., 13.23
      67. Jered Howell, Osseo, Mich., 13.24
      68. Chance Freemark, Spruce Grove, Alb., 13.31
      69. Case Carlson, Sayre, Okla., 13.34
      70. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 13.4
      70. Tiro Loko Morales Saldivar, Monterrey, , 13.4
      72. Luke Imlay, Freetown, Ind., 13.42
      73. Trevor Miller, McDonough, Ga., 13.46
      74. Jalen McRae, Merritt, British Columbia, 13.48
      75. Gabe Tackett, Gaston, S.C., 13.59
      76. Bridger Crandall, Payson, Utah, 13.67
      77. Stran Oftedahl, Pemberton, Minn., 13.82
      78. Tommy Rose, Burns, Ore., 13.86
      79. Stone Reeves, Magnolia, Miss., 13.88
      80. Austin Frehner, Las Vegas, Nev., 13.96
      81. Jade Chambers, Centerville, Kan., 14.11
      81. Jacob Leith, Kernville, Calif., 14.11
      83. Lane Allen, Bismarck, Ark., 14.17
      84. Caden Hooper, Benson, Ariz., 14.26
      85. Jayson Carl, Ballantine, Mont., 14.31
      86. Colby Morian, Gardnerville, Nev., 14.35
      87. Hank Sutton, Yakima, Wash., 14.42
      88. Cory James Bomhoff, Cheyenne, Wyo., 14.55
      89. Daniel Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 14.59
      90. Ross Hebert, Kinder, La., 14.68
      91. Cayden Newsome, Myakka City, Fla., 14.79
      92. Owen Larrick, Leesburg, Ohio, 14.85
      93. Hanley Miller, Enterprise, Ore., 14.87
      94. Westin Barnett, Hope, Ark., 14.89
      95. Denton Dunning, Surprise, Ariz., 15.03
      96. Colt Pitcheralle, Greenwich, N.Y., 15.13
      97. Lucas Cruz, Rupert, Idaho, 15.19
      98. Korbin Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, 15.27
      99. HD Willis, Pitkin, La., 15.53
      100. Garret Phillips, Winner, S.D., 15.55
      101. Cayson Johnston, Stapleton, Neb., 15.63
      102. Gus Joseph, Casstown, Ohio, 15.66
      103. Gunter Payton, Hogansville, Ga., 15.7
      104. Tyler Esser, Frankfort, S.D., 15.73
      105. Connor Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 16.21
      106. Fort Robbins IV, Tuscumbia, Ala., 16.26
      107. Jace Beierbach, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, 16.29
      108. Orran Hart, Eagle Bend, Minn., 16.3
      109. Tiegen Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 16.33
      110. Hoss Stover, QuAppelle, Saskatchewan, 16.41
      111. Brock Boutwell, Clint, Texas, 16.65
      112. Colton Whittymore, Brownstown, Ind., 16.8
      113. Trevor Williams, Waynesboro, Ga., 16.82
      114. Clancy Aku, Hilo, Hawaii, 17.18
      115. Blaine Caldwell, Monticello, Ark., 17.21
      116. Trey Weekley, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 17.23
      116. Hayden Bigney, Carnduff, Saskatchewan, 17.23
      118. Tyler Porter, Tylertown, Miss., 17.25
      119. Jeremy Brown, Purcellville, Va., 17.97
      120. Ketch Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 18.17
      121. Trey Casey, Hastings, Mich., 18.38
      122. Jarrett Johnston, Venus, Fla., 18.7
      123. Sam White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 18.74
      124. Jasper Shannon, Anabel, Mo., 18.76
      125. Chase Skene, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan, 19.35
      126. Emmett Silva, Lamoille, Nev., 19.73
      127. Luke Crigger, Rural Retreat, Va., 19.91
      128. Ty Lloyd, Olin, N.C., 20.53
      129. Dylan Thomson, Portland, Tenn., 20.57
      130. Marcus Marriott, Canby, Ore., 21.08
      131. Dylan Arnold, Max Meadows, Va., 21.27
      132. Riggs Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 21.34
      133. Owen Gardner, Caldwell, Ohio, 21.48
      134. Drew Dollar, Greenbrier, Ark., 22.16
      135. Colt Bass, Statesville, N.C., 23.11
      136. Carson Davis, Okeechobee, Fla., 23.32
      137. Spencer Howard, Corbin, Ky., 26.13
      138. Gator Goodrich, Stanfield, Ore., 27.47
      139. Logan Lauderman, Brighton, Iowa, 29.24
      140. Bryce Grebe, Melstone, Mont., 29.7
      141. Gavin Buchanan, Manchester, Ga., 38.35

      Boys Goat Tying Go-2

      1. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., 8.26
      2. Tyler Calhoun, Anderson, Texas, 8.35
      3. Judd Morrison, Longville, La., 9.29
      4. Shea Freeland, Phoenix, Ariz., 9.34
      5. Pecos Tatum, Llano, Texas, 9.35
      6. Will Jones, Villa Grove, Ill., 9.53
      7. Brayden Kunz, Milan, Kan., 9.59
      7. Cash Trexler, Corvallis, Mont., 9.59
      9. Ketch Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 9.61
      10. Cooper Phillipps, Burwell, Neb., 9.64
      11. Kacen Smith, Newton, Kan., 9.69
      12. Talon Tucker, Nardin, Okla., 9.7
      13. Colby Runner, Wellington, Colo., 10.11
      14. Landon Cook, Alto, Texas, 10.12
      15. Devon McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 10.16
      16. Colby Yarborough, Saluda, S.C., 10.3
      17. Caden Marker, Colfax, Wash., 10.33
      18. Brady Uppena, Kendall, Wis., 10.37
      18. Jett Stephens, Glade Park, Colo., 10.37
      20. Tiegen Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 10.55
      21. Braxton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 10.67
      22. Chance Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 10.69
      22. Trent Parr, Mondovi, Wis., 10.69
      24. Dalton Porch, Kadoka, S.D., 10.78
      25. Ross Hebert, Kinder, La., 11.32
      26. Jaxon Farella, Cheyenne, Wyo., 11.35
      26. Tiro Loko Morales Saldivar, Monterrey, , 11.35
      28. Colton Coffman, Lusk, Wyo., 11.41
      29. Cole McCorkle, Winona, Miss., 11.51
      30. Kaden Florez, Fernley, Nev., 11.55
      31. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 11.57
      32. Jackson Hudnut, Ottumwa, Iowa, 11.61
      33. Jalen McRae, Merritt, British Columbia, 11.69
      34. Brier Selvidge, Omak, Wash., 11.86
      35. Owen Schauer, Halkirk, Alb., 11.87
      36. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., 11.96
      37. HD Willis, Pitkin, La., 12.05
      38. Caden Hooper, Benson, Ariz., 12.15
      38. Andrew Samuelson, West Branch, Iowa, 12.15
      40. Brent Charlton, North Platte, Neb., 12.19
      41. Lucas Cruz, Rupert, Idaho, 12.21
      42. Linden Raaen, Rocky Glen, New South Wales, Aus., 12.29
      43. Trey Knight, Wibaux, Mont., 12.33
      44. Bray Aymond, Pine Prairie, La., 12.36
      45. Logan Lauderman, Brighton, Iowa, 12.38
      46. Hugh Brown, Purcellville, Va., 12.43
      47. Colby Morian, Gardnerville, Nev., 12.53
      48. Gamita Salazar Garcia, Hermosillo, , 12.54
      48. Brit Bradford, Salem, Utah, 12.54
      48. Bladen Leavitt, Gunlock, Utah, 12.54
      51. Trevor Miller, McDonough, Ga., 12.63
      52. Gator Goodrich, Stanfield, Ore., 12.67
      53. Jade Chambers, Centerville, Kan., 12.71
      54. Wyatt Schwab, Linton, N.D., 12.73
      55. Cole Smith, Amazonia, Mo., 12.74
      56. Waitley Sharon, Ordway, Colo., 12.79
      57. Alvaro Sepulveda, Chihuahua, , 12.82
      58. Raephe Hutson, Poplarville, Miss., 12.98
      59. Bryce Jensen, Huntsville, Texas, 13.02
      60. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 13.08
      61. Stran Oftedahl, Pemberton, Minn., 13.1
      62. Conner Cannon, Delta, Colo., 13.18
      63. Hank Sutton, Yakima, Wash., 13.21
      64. Jared Hamilton, Backus, Minn., 13.46
      65. Jacob Leith, Kernville, Calif., 13.49
      66. Fort Robbins IV, Tuscumbia, Ala., 13.51
      67. Westin Barnett, Hope, Ark., 13.52
      68. Case Carlson, Sayre, Okla., 13.54
      69. Owen Larrick, Leesburg, Ohio, 13.7
      70. Orran Hart, Eagle Bend, Minn., 13.82
      71. Wyatt Williams, Penrose, Colo., 13.88
      72. Luke Imlay, Freetown, Ind., 13.91
      72. Gunter Payton, Hogansville, Ga., 13.91
      74. Tommy Rose, Burns, Ore., 13.92
      75. Wyatt Heer, Platteville, Wis., 13.93
      75. Chance Freemark, Spruce Grove, Alb., 13.93
      77. Korbin Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, 13.96
      78. Austin Frehner, Las Vegas, Nev., 13.98
      79. KoDale Powell, Lyman, Wyo., 14.03
      80. Dylan Thomson, Portland, Tenn., 14.04
      81. Daniel Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 14.07
      82. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 14.11
      83. Kade Foster, Sherrard, Ill., 14.14
      84. Jace Beierbach, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, 14.19
      85. Drew Dollar, Greenbrier, Ark., 14.22
      86. Marcus Marriott, Canby, Ore., 14.27
      87. El Gatito Mendoza Cisneros, Ensenada, British Columbia, 14.3
      88. Jered Howell, Osseo, Mich., 14.32
      89. Paden Evans, Princeton, Mo., 14.43
      90. Jayson Carl, Ballantine, Mont., 14.44
      91. Moose Leatherman, Sheridan, Ill., 14.52
      92. Bryce Grebe, Melstone, Mont., 14.54
      93. Connor Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 14.56
      94. Blaine Caldwell, Monticello, Ark., 14.6
      95. Brock Boutwell, Clint, Texas, 14.69
      96. Emmett Silva, Lamoille, Nev., 14.73
      97. Colton Suther, Palo Cedro, Calif., 14.83
      98. Ty Lloyd, Olin, N.C., 14.86
      99. Rydan White, Redfield, Kan., 14.89
      100. Cole Blades, Nanton, Alb., 14.9
      101. Toby Rochelle, Bennington, Okla., 15.13
      102. Cory James Bomhoff, Cheyenne, Wyo., 15.17
      103. Hanley Miller, Enterprise, Ore., 15.33
      103. Brogan Rankin, Roaring Springs, Texas, 15.33
      105. Trevor Williams, Waynesboro, Ga., 15.36
      106. Ira Oleson, Blackfoot, Idaho, 15.39
      107. Tyler Porter, Tylertown, Miss., 15.44
      108. John Halverson, Fairview, S.D., 15.73
      109. Zack Berger, Belfield, N.D., 16.03
      110. Gabe Tackett, Gaston, S.C., 16.08
      111. Hoss Stover, QuAppelle, Saskatchewan, 16.17
      112. Denton Dunning, Surprise, Ariz., 16.36
      113. Lane Allen, Bismarck, Ark., 16.4
      114. Bridger Crandall, Payson, Utah, 16.64
      115. Cayden Newsome, Myakka City, Fla., 16.68
      116. Jarrett Johnston, Venus, Fla., 17.03
      117. Kyan Wilhite, Clovis, N.M., 17.09
      118. Carson Davis, Okeechobee, Fla., 17.2
      119. Heston Harrison, Carnegie, Okla., 17.65
      120. Tyler VanZandt, Kapaau, Hawaii, 17.77
      121. Tyler Esser, Frankfort, S.D., 18.66
      122. Jeremy Brown, Purcellville, Va., 18.68
      123. Carter Tifft, Danby, , 19.05
      124. Gunnar Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 19.07
      125. Jasper Shannon, Anabel, Mo., 19.1
      126. Gus Joseph, Casstown, Ohio, 19.37
      127. Sam White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 19.54
      128. Luke Crigger, Rural Retreat, Va., 19.98
      129. Colton Whittymore, Brownstown, Ind., 20.19
      130. Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., 20.61
      131. Clancy Aku, Hilo, Hawaii, 20.62
      132. Charles Medeiros, Wailuku, Hawaii, 21.14
      133. Hayden Bigney, Carnduff, Saskatchewan, 21.42
      134. Bryce Stockman, Troy, S.C., 21.84
      135. Owen Scruggs, Salisbury, N.C., 21.9
      136. Dylan Arnold, Max Meadows, Va., 22.1
      137. Trey Weekley, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 22.85
      138. Colt Pitcheralle, Greenwich, N.Y., 23.33
      139. Spencer Howard, Corbin, Ky., 23.7
      140. Garret Phillips, Winner, S.D., 24.01
      141. Jesse Wilton, Wawanesa, Manitoba, 24.15

      Boys Goat Tying Go-F

      1. Landon Cook, Alto, Texas, 9.08
      2. Shea Freeland, Phoenix, Ariz., 9.16
      3. Cooper Phillipps, Burwell, Neb., 9.24
      4. Chance Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 10.13
      5. Caden Marker, Colfax, Wash., 10.52
      6. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., 10.55
      7. Kaden Florez, Fernley, Nev., 10.63
      8. Pecos Tatum, Llano, Texas, 10.7
      9. Judd Morrison, Longville, La., 11.26
      10. Andrew Samuelson, West Branch, Iowa, 12.39
      11. Brayden Kunz, Milan, Kan., 12.55
      12. Brady Uppena, Kendall, Wis., 12.65
      13. Cash Trexler, Corvallis, Mont., 13.11
      14. Jett Stephens, Glade Park, Colo., 13.56
      15. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., 13.67
      16. Kacen Smith, Newton, Kan., 14.19
      17. Tyler Calhoun, Anderson, Texas, 14.76
      18. Talon Tucker, Nardin, Okla., 15.07

    • Results by Average

      Boys Goat Tying Average

      1. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., 27.46
      2. Landon Cook, Alto, Texas, 28.13
      3. Shea Freeland, Phoenix, Ariz., 28.27
      4. Cooper Phillipps, Burwell, Neb., 28.96
      5. Judd Morrison, Longville, La., 30.98
      6. Caden Marker, Colfax, Wash., 31.76
      7. Pecos Tatum, Llano, Texas, 31.85
      8. Chance Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 32.66
      9. Kaden Florez, Fernley, Nev., 33.07
      10. Kacen Smith, Newton, Kan., 33.27
      11. Brayden Kunz, Milan, Kan., 33.5
      12. Tyler Calhoun, Anderson, Texas, 34.21
      13. Brady Uppena, Kendall, Wis., 34.54
      14. Talon Tucker, Nardin, Okla., 34.66
      15. Andrew Samuelson, West Branch, Iowa, 34.69
      16. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., 35.29
      17. Cash Trexler, Corvallis, Mont., 35.46
      18. Jett Stephens, Glade Park, Colo., 35.76
      19. Devon McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 20.66
      20. Trent Parr, Mondovi, Wis., 21.53
      21. Colton Coffman, Lusk, Wyo., 22.55
      22. Jaxon Farella, Cheyenne, Wyo., 22.72
      23. Bryce Jensen, Huntsville, Texas, 22.76
      24. Colby Runner, Wellington, Colo., 22.83
      25. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 22.98
      26. Colby Yarborough, Saluda, S.C., 23.26
      27. Owen Schauer, Halkirk, Alb., 23.38
      28. Dalton Porch, Kadoka, S.D., 23.46
      29. Cole Smith, Amazonia, Mo., 23.5
      30. Conner Cannon, Delta, Colo., 23.91
      31. Raephe Hutson, Poplarville, Miss., 24.19
      32. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 24.38
      33. Brit Bradford, Salem, Utah, 24.51
      34. Waitley Sharon, Ordway, Colo., 24.75
      34. Tiro Loko Morales Saldivar, Monterrey, , 24.75
      36. Wyatt Williams, Penrose, Colo., 24.8
      37. Brent Charlton, North Platte, Neb., 25.02
      38. Brier Selvidge, Omak, Wash., 25.09
      39. Bray Aymond, Pine Prairie, La., 25.16
      40. Jalen McRae, Merritt, British Columbia, 25.17
      41. Trey Knight, Wibaux, Mont., 25.33
      42. Hugh Brown, Purcellville, Va., 25.36
      43. Wyatt Schwab, Linton, N.D., 25.51
      44. Jared Hamilton, Backus, Minn., 25.68
      45. Alvaro Sepulveda, Chihuahua, , 25.79
      46. Wyatt Heer, Platteville, Wis., 25.97
      47. Rydan White, Redfield, Kan., 25.99
      48. Ross Hebert, Kinder, La., 26
      49. Toby Rochelle, Bennington, Okla., 26.05
      50. Trevor Miller, McDonough, Ga., 26.09
      51. Paden Evans, Princeton, Mo., 26.2
      51. Colton Suther, Palo Cedro, Calif., 26.2
      53. Caden Hooper, Benson, Ariz., 26.41
      54. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 26.48
      55. Ira Oleson, Blackfoot, Idaho, 26.77
      56. Cole Blades, Nanton, Alb., 26.8
      57. Jade Chambers, Centerville, Kan., 26.82
      58. El Gatito Mendoza Cisneros, Ensenada, British Columbia, 26.85
      59. Tiegen Thompson, Yoder, Wyo., 26.88
      59. Case Carlson, Sayre, Okla., 26.88
      59. Colby Morian, Gardnerville, Nev., 26.88
      62. Stran Oftedahl, Pemberton, Minn., 26.92
      63. KoDale Powell, Lyman, Wyo., 26.94
      64. Chance Freemark, Spruce Grove, Alb., 27.24
      65. Luke Imlay, Freetown, Ind., 27.33
      66. Lucas Cruz, Rupert, Idaho, 27.4
      67. Jered Howell, Osseo, Mich., 27.56
      68. HD Willis, Pitkin, La., 27.58
      69. Jacob Leith, Kernville, Calif., 27.6
      70. Hank Sutton, Yakima, Wash., 27.63
      71. Ketch Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 27.78
      71. Tommy Rose, Burns, Ore., 27.78
      73. Austin Frehner, Las Vegas, Nev., 27.94
      74. Brogan Rankin, Roaring Springs, Texas, 27.96
      75. Heston Harrison, Carnegie, Okla., 28.12
      76. Kyan Wilhite, Clovis, N.M., 28.16
      77. John Halverson, Fairview, S.D., 28.38
      78. Westin Barnett, Hope, Ark., 28.41
      79. Zack Berger, Belfield, N.D., 28.44
      80. Owen Larrick, Leesburg, Ohio, 28.55
      81. Daniel Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 28.66
      82. Jayson Carl, Ballantine, Mont., 28.75
      83. Korbin Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, 29.23
      84. Gunter Payton, Hogansville, Ga., 29.61
      85. Gabe Tackett, Gaston, S.C., 29.67
      86. Cory James Bomhoff, Cheyenne, Wyo., 29.72
      87. Fort Robbins IV, Tuscumbia, Ala., 29.77
      88. Orran Hart, Eagle Bend, Minn., 30.12
      89. Hanley Miller, Enterprise, Ore., 30.2
      90. Bridger Crandall, Payson, Utah, 30.31
      91. Jace Beierbach, Whitewood, Saskatchewan, 30.48
      92. Lane Allen, Bismarck, Ark., 30.57
      93. Connor Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 30.77
      94. Tyler VanZandt, Kapaau, Hawaii, 30.93
      95. Gunnar Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., 31.11
      96. Brock Boutwell, Clint, Texas, 31.34
      97. Denton Dunning, Surprise, Ariz., 31.39
      98. Cayden Newsome, Myakka City, Fla., 31.47
      99. Blaine Caldwell, Monticello, Ark., 31.81
      100. Trevor Williams, Waynesboro, Ga., 32.18
      101. Hoss Stover, QuAppelle, Saskatchewan, 32.58
      102. Tyler Porter, Tylertown, Miss., 32.69
      103. Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., 32.96
      104. Tyler Esser, Frankfort, S.D., 34.39
      105. Emmett Silva, Lamoille, Nev., 34.46
      106. Dylan Thomson, Portland, Tenn., 34.61
      107. Owen Scruggs, Salisbury, N.C., 34.74
      108. Gus Joseph, Casstown, Ohio, 35.03
      109. Marcus Marriott, Canby, Ore., 35.35
      110. Ty Lloyd, Olin, N.C., 35.39
      111. Jarrett Johnston, Venus, Fla., 35.73
      112. Drew Dollar, Greenbrier, Ark., 36.38
      113. Jeremy Brown, Purcellville, Va., 36.65
      114. Colton Whittymore, Brownstown, Ind., 36.99
      115. Clancy Aku, Hilo, Hawaii, 37.8
      116. Jasper Shannon, Anabel, Mo., 37.86
      117. Sam White, Scotts Hill, Tenn., 38.28
      118. Colt Pitcheralle, Greenwich, N.Y., 38.46
      119. Hayden Bigney, Carnduff, Saskatchewan, 38.65
      120. Garret Phillips, Winner, S.D., 39.56
      121. Luke Crigger, Rural Retreat, Va., 39.89
      122. Trey Weekley, Southwest Ranches, Fla., 40.08
      123. Gator Goodrich, Stanfield, Ore., 40.14
      124. Carson Davis, Okeechobee, Fla., 40.52
      125. Logan Lauderman, Brighton, Iowa, 41.62
      126. Dylan Arnold, Max Meadows, Va., 43.37
      127. Bryce Grebe, Melstone, Mont., 44.24
      128. Spencer Howard, Corbin, Ky., 49.83
      129. Will Jones, Villa Grove, Ill., 9.53
      130. Coy Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alb., 9.63
      131. Braxton McKinley, Las Cruces, N.M., 10.67
      132. Cole McCorkle, Winona, Miss., 11.51
      133. Cooper Meek, Henryville, Ind., 11.6
      134. Jackson Hudnut, Ottumwa, Iowa, 11.61
      135. Blake VanStavern, Lincoln, Calif., 12.24
      136. Linden Raaen, Rocky Glen, New South Wales, Aus., 12.29
      137. Trace Buchert, Okanogan, Wash., 12.4
      138. Gamita Salazar Garcia, Hermosillo, , 12.54
      138. Bladen Leavitt, Gunlock, Utah, 12.54
      140. Ryan Gorham, Hemet, Calif., 12.78
      141. Stone Reeves, Magnolia, Miss., 13.88
      142. Kade Foster, Sherrard, Ill., 14.14
      143. Moose Leatherman, Sheridan, Ill., 14.52
      144. Cayson Johnston, Stapleton, Neb., 15.63
      145. Trey Casey, Hastings, Mich., 18.38
      146. Carter Tifft, Danby, , 19.05
      147. Chase Skene, Prince Albert, Saskatchewan, 19.35
      148. Charles Medeiros, Wailuku, Hawaii, 21.14
      149. Riggs Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 21.34
      150. Owen Gardner, Caldwell, Ohio, 21.48
      151. Bryce Stockman, Troy, S.C., 21.84
      152. Colt Bass, Statesville, N.C., 23.11
      153. Jesse Wilton, Wawanesa, Manitoba, 24.15
      154. Gavin Buchanan, Manchester, Ga., 38.35

  • Bull Riding

    • Results by Performance

      Bull Riding Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. Brandon Mountz, Las Vegas, Nev., 76
      1. Emmett Hagen, Derby, Iowa, 76
      3. Eli Higa, Honokaa, Hawaii, 74
      4. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 73
      5. Linden Raaen, Rocky Glen, New South Wales, Aus., 69
      6. Ross Price, Carlisle, S.C., 67
      6. Canyon Trevino, Boaz, Ala., 67
      6. Logan Durham, Hamilton, Colo., 67
      6. Trevor Taghon, Stanwood, Mich., 67
      10. Gabe Glines, Chadron, Neb., 63
      10. Tucker Murphy, Freeburg, Ill., 63
      12. Preston McGee, Danvers, Minn., 61

      Bull Riding Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. Rowdy Standifer, Sulphur, Okla., 75
      2. Cooper James, Erda, Utah, 66
      3. Spur Owens, Toston, Mont., 65
      3. Frankie Beam, Manteca, Calif., 65
      5. Mark Sandquist, Trail City, S.D., 64
      5. Lance Bailey, Sylacauga, Ala., 64
      7. Dion Augustiro, Hoolehua, Hawaii, 62
      8. Waylon Buquoi, Denham Springs, La., 58
      9. Vincent Otto, Montrose, Minn., 57
      10. Tyler Villarreal, Ryder, N.D., 51

      Bull Riding Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. Jayden Batchelor, Santaquin, Utah, 78
      2. Bryne Wilson, Lufkin, Texas, 77
      3. Bode Spence, Cherokee, Iowa, 71
      4. El J.R. Soto, Hermosillo, , 67
      4. Charlie Wright, Elko, Nev., 67
      6. Thayne Elshere, Hereford, S.D., 63
      6. Logan Reichwald, Apache Junction, Ariz., 63
      8. Newt Howe, Cassville, Mo., 55

      Bull Riding Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. Jayce Sorensen, Greybull, Wyo., 76
      2. Kelleigh Purdy, Zillah, Wash., 71
      3. Grady Young, Tyvan, Saskatchewan, 70
      4. Kade Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 69
      5. Eyer Morrison, McGill, Nev., 68
      6. Tyler Manor, Portland, Ind., 66
      7. Kade Attenborough, Muswellbrook, New South Wales, Aus., 59
      8. Hunter Gonzales, Gallup, N.M., 58

      Bull Riding Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. Avery Mullins, Phoenix, Ariz., 74
      2. Lane Vaughan, Klamath Falls, Ore., 66
      3. Brody Bandurka, Peace River, Alb., 45

      Bull Riding Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. Jay Rodrigue, Thibodaux, La., 72
      2. Denton Dunning, Surprise, Ariz., 70
      3. Gage Hillis, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, 68
      4. Rhett Robbins, Brookville, Kan., 66
      5. Wacey Schalla, Arapaho, Okla., 65

      Bull Riding Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. Colton Coffman, Lusk, Wyo., 76
      2. Denton Dunning, Surprise, Ariz., 71
      3. Cade Griego, Stanley, N.M., 68
      4. Dusty Pate, Badger, Iowa, 66

      Bull Riding Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. Lane Vaughan, Klamath Falls, Ore., 69
      2. River Mossberg, Cheyenne, Wyo., 68
      3. Jason Ducker-Kursave, Ord, Neb., 66
      4. Brody Bandurka, Peace River, Alb., 65
      5. Tennessee Owens, Kimberly, Idaho, 62

      Bull Riding Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. Ty Sova, Withee, Wis., 74
      2. Pepper Parnell, Edmond, Okla., 72
      3. Jayce Sorensen, Greybull, Wyo., 71
      4. Dax Reed, Clint, Texas, 66
      5. Tyson Hill, White River, S.D., 65
      6. Kelleigh Purdy, Zillah, Wash., 64
      7. Tyler Manor, Portland, Ind., 58

      Bull Riding Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

      1. Bode Spence, Cherokee, Iowa, 70
      1. Mecate Trammell, Perrin, Texas, 70
      3. Logan Reichwald, Apache Junction, Ariz., 67
      3. Hudson Bolton, Milan, Tenn., 67
      5. Brenson Bartlett, Cheyenne, Wyo., 64
      6. Bryne Wilson, Lufkin, Texas, 63
      7. Jayden Batchelor, Santaquin, Utah, 61
      8. Thayne Elshere, Hereford, S.D., 60

      Bull Riding Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. Ethan Winckler, Winnie, Texas, 69
      2. Spur Owens, Toston, Mont., 63
      3. Cooper James, Erda, Utah, 51
      4. Lance Bailey, Sylacauga, Ala., 45

      Bull Riding Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

      1. Canyon Trevino, Boaz, Ala., 71
      2. Linden Raaen, Rocky Glen, New South Wales, Aus., 70
      3. Tucker Murphy, Freeburg, Ill., 66
      4. Curt Shannon, Humboldt, Kan., 65
      5. Gabe Glines, Chadron, Neb., 62
      6. Ross Price, Carlisle, S.C., 58
      7. Garrett Urrutia, Irwin, Idaho, 57
      8. Brandon Mountz, Las Vegas, Nev., 51

      Bull Riding Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

      1. Cooper James, Erda, Utah, 74
      2. Bryne Wilson, Lufkin, Texas, 71
      3. Spur Owens, Toston, Mont., 70
      4. Kelleigh Purdy, Zillah, Wash., 69
      5. Lance Bailey, Sylacauga, Ala., 67

    • Results by Go-Round

      Bull Riding Go-1

      1. Jayden Batchelor, Santaquin, Utah, 78
      2. Bryne Wilson, Lufkin, Texas, 77
      3. Brandon Mountz, Las Vegas, Nev., 76
      3. Emmett Hagen, Derby, Iowa, 76
      3. Jayce Sorensen, Greybull, Wyo., 76
      6. Rowdy Standifer, Sulphur, Okla., 75
      7. Eli Higa, Honokaa, Hawaii, 74
      7. Avery Mullins, Phoenix, Ariz., 74
      9. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 73
      10. Jay Rodrigue, Thibodaux, La., 72
      11. Kelleigh Purdy, Zillah, Wash., 71
      11. Bode Spence, Cherokee, Iowa, 71
      13. Grady Young, Tyvan, Saskatchewan, 70
      13. Denton Dunning, Surprise, Ariz., 70
      15. Kade Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 69
      15. Linden Raaen, Rocky Glen, New South Wales, Aus., 69
      17. Gage Hillis, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, 68
      17. Eyer Morrison, McGill, Nev., 68
      19. Ross Price, Carlisle, S.C., 67
      19. Canyon Trevino, Boaz, Ala., 67
      19. El J.R. Soto, Hermosillo, , 67
      19. Logan Durham, Hamilton, Colo., 67
      19. Charlie Wright, Elko, Nev., 67
      19. Trevor Taghon, Stanwood, Mich., 67
      25. Cooper James, Erda, Utah, 66
      25. Lane Vaughan, Klamath Falls, Ore., 66
      25. Rhett Robbins, Brookville, Kan., 66
      25. Tyler Manor, Portland, Ind., 66
      29. Spur Owens, Toston, Mont., 65
      29. Frankie Beam, Manteca, Calif., 65
      29. Wacey Schalla, Arapaho, Okla., 65
      32. Mark Sandquist, Trail City, S.D., 64
      32. Lance Bailey, Sylacauga, Ala., 64
      34. Gabe Glines, Chadron, Neb., 63
      34. Thayne Elshere, Hereford, S.D., 63
      34. Logan Reichwald, Apache Junction, Ariz., 63
      34. Tucker Murphy, Freeburg, Ill., 63
      38. Dion Augustiro, Hoolehua, Hawaii, 62
      39. Preston McGee, Danvers, Minn., 61
      40. Kade Attenborough, Muswellbrook, New South Wales, Aus., 59
      41. Hunter Gonzales, Gallup, N.M., 58
      41. Waylon Buquoi, Denham Springs, La., 58
      43. Vincent Otto, Montrose, Minn., 57
      44. Newt Howe, Cassville, Mo., 55
      45. Tyler Villarreal, Ryder, N.D., 51
      46. Brody Bandurka, Peace River, Alb., 45

      Bull Riding Go-2

      1. Colton Coffman, Lusk, Wyo., 76
      2. Ty Sova, Withee, Wis., 74
      3. Pepper Parnell, Edmond, Okla., 72
      4. Canyon Trevino, Boaz, Ala., 71
      4. Denton Dunning, Surprise, Ariz., 71
      4. Jayce Sorensen, Greybull, Wyo., 71
      7. Bode Spence, Cherokee, Iowa, 70
      7. Linden Raaen, Rocky Glen, New South Wales, Aus., 70
      7. Mecate Trammell, Perrin, Texas, 70
      10. Ethan Winckler, Winnie, Texas, 69
      10. Lane Vaughan, Klamath Falls, Ore., 69
      12. Cade Griego, Stanley, N.M., 68
      12. River Mossberg, Cheyenne, Wyo., 68
      14. Logan Reichwald, Apache Junction, Ariz., 67
      14. Hudson Bolton, Milan, Tenn., 67
      16. Dax Reed, Clint, Texas, 66
      16. Dusty Pate, Badger, Iowa, 66
      16. Jason Ducker-Kursave, Ord, Neb., 66
      16. Tucker Murphy, Freeburg, Ill., 66
      20. Brody Bandurka, Peace River, Alb., 65
      20. Curt Shannon, Humboldt, Kan., 65
      20. Tyson Hill, White River, S.D., 65
      23. Kelleigh Purdy, Zillah, Wash., 64
      23. Brenson Bartlett, Cheyenne, Wyo., 64
      25. Spur Owens, Toston, Mont., 63
      25. Bryne Wilson, Lufkin, Texas, 63
      27. Tennessee Owens, Kimberly, Idaho, 62
      27. Gabe Glines, Chadron, Neb., 62
      29. Jayden Batchelor, Santaquin, Utah, 61
      30. Thayne Elshere, Hereford, S.D., 60
      31. Ross Price, Carlisle, S.C., 58
      31. Tyler Manor, Portland, Ind., 58
      33. Garrett Urrutia, Irwin, Idaho, 57
      34. Cooper James, Erda, Utah, 51
      34. Brandon Mountz, Las Vegas, Nev., 51
      36. Lance Bailey, Sylacauga, Ala., 45

      Bull Riding Go-F

      1. Cooper James, Erda, Utah, 74
      2. Bryne Wilson, Lufkin, Texas, 71
      3. Spur Owens, Toston, Mont., 70
      4. Kelleigh Purdy, Zillah, Wash., 69
      5. Lance Bailey, Sylacauga, Ala., 67

    • Results by Average

      Bull Riding Average

      1. Bryne Wilson, Lufkin, Texas, 211
      2. Kelleigh Purdy, Zillah, Wash., 204
      3. Spur Owens, Toston, Mont., 198
      4. Cooper James, Erda, Utah, 191
      5. Lance Bailey, Sylacauga, Ala., 176
      6. Jayce Sorensen, Greybull, Wyo., 147
      7. Denton Dunning, Surprise, Ariz., 141
      7. Bode Spence, Cherokee, Iowa, 141
      9. Linden Raaen, Rocky Glen, New South Wales, Aus., 139
      9. Jayden Batchelor, Santaquin, Utah, 139
      11. Canyon Trevino, Boaz, Ala., 138
      12. Lane Vaughan, Klamath Falls, Ore., 135
      13. Logan Reichwald, Apache Junction, Ariz., 130
      14. Tucker Murphy, Freeburg, Ill., 129
      15. Brandon Mountz, Las Vegas, Nev., 127
      16. Gabe Glines, Chadron, Neb., 125
      16. Ross Price, Carlisle, S.C., 125
      18. Tyler Manor, Portland, Ind., 124
      19. Thayne Elshere, Hereford, S.D., 123
      20. Brody Bandurka, Peace River, Alb., 110
      21. Colton Coffman, Lusk, Wyo., 76
      21. Emmett Hagen, Derby, Iowa, 76
      23. Rowdy Standifer, Sulphur, Okla., 75
      24. Avery Mullins, Phoenix, Ariz., 74
      24. Ty Sova, Withee, Wis., 74
      24. Eli Higa, Honokaa, Hawaii, 74
      27. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 73
      28. Jay Rodrigue, Thibodaux, La., 72
      28. Pepper Parnell, Edmond, Okla., 72
      30. Mecate Trammell, Perrin, Texas, 70
      30. Grady Young, Tyvan, Saskatchewan, 70
      32. Kade Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 69
      32. Ethan Winckler, Winnie, Texas, 69
      34. River Mossberg, Cheyenne, Wyo., 68
      34. Eyer Morrison, McGill, Nev., 68
      34. Cade Griego, Stanley, N.M., 68
      34. Gage Hillis, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, 68
      38. Hudson Bolton, Milan, Tenn., 67
      38. Trevor Taghon, Stanwood, Mich., 67
      38. Charlie Wright, Elko, Nev., 67
      38. Logan Durham, Hamilton, Colo., 67
      38. El J.R. Soto, Hermosillo, , 67
      43. Jason Ducker-Kursave, Ord, Neb., 66
      43. Rhett Robbins, Brookville, Kan., 66
      43. Dusty Pate, Badger, Iowa, 66
      43. Dax Reed, Clint, Texas, 66
      47. Wacey Schalla, Arapaho, Okla., 65
      47. Tyson Hill, White River, S.D., 65
      47. Curt Shannon, Humboldt, Kan., 65
      47. Frankie Beam, Manteca, Calif., 65
      51. Brenson Bartlett, Cheyenne, Wyo., 64
      51. Mark Sandquist, Trail City, S.D., 64
      53. Dion Augustiro, Hoolehua, Hawaii, 62
      53. Tennessee Owens, Kimberly, Idaho, 62
      55. Preston McGee, Danvers, Minn., 61
      56. Kade Attenborough, Muswellbrook, New South Wales, Aus., 59
      57. Waylon Buquoi, Denham Springs, La., 58
      57. Hunter Gonzales, Gallup, N.M., 58
      59. Vincent Otto, Montrose, Minn., 57
      59. Garrett Urrutia, Irwin, Idaho, 57
      61. Newt Howe, Cassville, Mo., 55
      62. Tyler Villarreal, Ryder, N.D., 51

  • Chute Dogging

    • Results by Performance

      Chute Dogging Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. AJ Heins, New Salem, N.D., 2.89
      2. Billy Aviles, Hollister, Calif., 4.27
      3. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 6.06
      4. Hadley Jones, Lumberton, Miss., 9.01
      5. Lucas Peterson, Lawrenceburg, Ky., 10.68
      6. Konner Barnett, Oakley, Kan., 12.95
      7. Justin Plaisance, Cut Off, La., 15.77
      8. Colby Creamer, Campti, La., 21.36
      9. Joe Autry, Branson, Colo., 28.8
      10. Jett Williams, Clarinda, Iowa, 39.43

      Chute Dogging Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 3.03
      2. Judd Morrison, Longville, La., 3.34
      3. Payden Strahan, Bonfield, Ill., 4.11
      4. Sage Schrunk, Valentine, Neb., 4.89
      5. Austin Frehner, Las Vegas, Nev., 6.54
      6. Jered Howell, Osseo, Mich., 7.39
      7. Wyatt Engen, Brooten, Minn., 8.21
      8. Bohdi Coombs, Wellington, Colo., 12.59
      9. Hadley White, Westbrook, Texas, 14.12
      10. Brody Kielley, Glen Haven, Wis., 14.68
      11. Garrett Jolley, Chester, S.C., 16.55
      12. Mason Gibson, Reading, Kan., 17.89
      13. Luke Henderson, Bedford, Ind., 22.76

      Chute Dogging Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. Layne Shampang, Greene, N.Y., 2.83
      2. Keller McDougald, Kemp, Texas, 4.29
      3. Kent Berkenmeier, Maple Hill, Kan., 4.81
      4. Dawson Gurule, Caballo, N.M., 6.69
      5. Kelleigh Purdy, Zillah, Wash., 8.97
      6. Ty Vaile, Babb, Mont., 13.12
      7. Karson Ewing, Douglas, Wyo., 13.18
      8. Tate Hoffman, Highmore, S.D., 16.52
      9. Zane White, Spencer, Ind., 16.72
      10. Shane Carlson, Brainerd, Minn., 19
      11. Jarrod Plouch, Little Rock, Ark., 20.74
      12. Brier Selvidge, Omak, Wash., 25.86
      13. Ty Lloyd, Olin, N.C., 27.3

      Chute Dogging Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. Riggs Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 2.28
      1. Colin Fox, Manvel, Texas, 2.28
      3. Sam Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., 2.67
      4. Dax Hunt, Enterprise, Utah, 3.52
      5. Colton Brumley, Davidson, N.C., 4.66
      6. Trever Figueroa, Kapaau, Hawaii, 7.89
      7. Nathan Clark, Spray, Ore., 8.83
      8. Ryan Fatzer, Yukon, Okla., 10.66
      9. Gavin Sloat, Woodstown, N.J., 11.79
      10. Cooper Phillipps, Burwell, Neb., 16.3
      11. Riley Green, Roanoke, Ala., 16.96
      12. Kody Brown, Saluda, S.C., 23
      13. Ketch Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 25.48

      Chute Dogging Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. Jeremiah Thompson, Guthrie, Okla., 5.21
      2. Shane Pyne, Genola, Utah, 6.47
      3. Colby Morian, Gardnerville, Nev., 6.56
      4. Trace Buchert, Okanogan, Wash., 6.84
      5. Roan Hudson, Fort Ogden, Fla., 7.03
      6. Samuel Griffin, Winston, N.M., 8.01
      7. Sid Miller, Merna, Neb., 11.29
      8. Dion Augustiro, Hoolehua, Hawaii, 14.04
      9. Owen Schauer, Halkirk, Alb., 15.47
      10. Cooper Langston, Sheridan, Ill., 17.02
      11. Cannon Campbell, Shoshoni, Wyo., 20.2
      12. Connor Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 26.86

      Chute Dogging Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. Logan Lauderman, Brighton, Iowa, 3.18
      2. Colby Runner, Wellington, Colo., 3.86
      3. Benny Proffitt, Canadian, Texas, 4.77
      4. Drew Dollar, Greenbrier, Ark., 6.15
      5. Raephe Hutson, Poplarville, Miss., 6.56
      6. Aiden Reel, Olive Branch, Miss., 11.11
      7. Kade Foster, Sherrard, Ill., 14.65
      8. Ethan Rockwell, Spring Creek, Nev., 16.36
      9. Devon McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 17.33
      10. Brayden Duncan, Kenefic, Okla., 17.36
      11. Jarrett Johnston, Venus, Fla., 20.17
      12. Teigan Orr, Lebanon, Tenn., 20.19
      13. Clancy Aku, Hilo, Hawaii, 21.22
      14. Luke Crigger, Rural Retreat, Va., 24.11
      15. James Mann, Tehachapi, Calif., 30.01

      Chute Dogging Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. Gunnar Adkins, Iron, Minn., 3.03
      2. Logan Lauderman, Brighton, Iowa, 3.87
      3. Benny Proffitt, Canadian, Texas, 4.13
      4. James Mann, Tehachapi, Calif., 4.59
      5. Raephe Hutson, Poplarville, Miss., 5
      6. Gator Goodrich, Stanfield, Ore., 6.45
      7. Jarrett Johnston, Venus, Fla., 8.01
      8. Teigan Orr, Lebanon, Tenn., 10.71
      9. Aiden Reel, Olive Branch, Miss., 12.06
      10. Slate Micheel, Sargent, Neb., 12.36
      11. Colby Runner, Wellington, Colo., 17.28
      12. Dillon Mathis, Amistad, N.M., 27.08
      13. Houston Long, Irvine, Alb., 29.95

      Chute Dogging Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. Cooper Langston, Sheridan, Ill., 3.28
      2. Billy DeLong, Winnemucca, Nev., 4.42
      3. Eli Bock, Clarksville, Tenn., 5.3
      4. Owen Schauer, Halkirk, Alb., 6.83
      5. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 9.99
      6. Carter Boise, Spray, Ore., 12.3
      7. Shane Pyne, Genola, Utah, 12.9
      8. Colby Morian, Gardnerville, Nev., 14.87
      9. Samuel Griffin, Winston, N.M., 15.37
      10. Kacen Smith, Newton, Kan., 20.02
      11. Wyatt Risinger, Spearsville, La., 20.67
      12. Layton Sailer, Hazen, N.D., 22.65
      13. Logan Darst, Red Bluff, Calif., 26.03
      14. Trace Buchert, Okanogan, Wash., 28.92

      Chute Dogging Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. Trever Figueroa, Kapaau, Hawaii, 2.41
      2. Ketch Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 4.4
      3. Sam Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., 4.62
      4. Dax Hunt, Enterprise, Utah, 5.11
      5. Riggs Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 5.16
      6. Ryan Fatzer, Yukon, Okla., 12.19
      7. Gavin Sloat, Woodstown, N.J., 13.15
      8. Colton Brumley, Davidson, N.C., 15.35
      9. Lance Bailey, Sylacauga, Ala., 21.48
      10. Trevor DeLee, St. Francisville, La., 21.61
      11. Cooper Phillipps, Burwell, Neb., 22.7
      12. Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., 25.36
      13. Westin Barnett, Hope, Ark., 31.52

      Chute Dogging Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

      1. Kenneth Hagen, Mandan, N.D., 5.04
      2. Layne Shampang, Greene, N.Y., 5.12
      3. Ty Vaile, Babb, Mont., 5.75
      4. Brayden Mahon, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 7.38
      5. Brier Selvidge, Omak, Wash., 7.47
      6. Keller McDougald, Kemp, Texas, 9.52
      7. Chett Wilson, Wallsburg, Utah, 12.5
      8. Kizer Landon, Rigby, Idaho, 13.04
      9. Karson Ewing, Douglas, Wyo., 13.12
      10. Kent Berkenmeier, Maple Hill, Kan., 14.11
      11. Dawson Gurule, Caballo, N.M., 14.89
      12. Tate Hoffman, Highmore, S.D., 15.16
      13. Korbin Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, 16.89
      14. Taten Erickson, Hobson, Mont., 16.93
      15. Jesse Vesperman, Platteville, Wis., 18.1
      16. Solomon Andersen, Wallsburg, Utah, 24.46
      17. Holden Segelke, Douglas, Wyo., 27.89
      18. Ty Lloyd, Olin, N.C., 30.76

      Chute Dogging Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. Hadley White, Westbrook, Texas, 2.15
      2. Jered Howell, Osseo, Mich., 3.09
      3. Payden Strahan, Bonfield, Ill., 3.84
      4. Walker Goffard, Berlin, Wis., 4.25
      5. Judd Morrison, Longville, La., 5.36
      6. Eli Samples, Rainsville, Ala., 6.39
      7. Bohdi Coombs, Wellington, Colo., 6.4
      8. Cayden Newsome, Myakka City, Fla., 6.6
      9. Sage Schrunk, Valentine, Neb., 7.06
      10. Kohen Nelson, Dos Palos, Calif., 7.73
      11. Bryce Wippel, Omak, Wash., 12.82
      12. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 14.13
      13. Austin Frehner, Las Vegas, Nev., 14.8
      14. Tyler Manor, Portland, Ind., 15
      15. Brody Kielley, Glen Haven, Wis., 24.17
      16. Ty Jameson, Elk City, Okla., 24.96
      17. Jake Miller, St. Anthony, Idaho, 27.62
      18. Spencer Howard, Corbin, Ky., 38.46

      Chute Dogging Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

      1. Justin Plaisance, Cut Off, La., 2.69
      2. Colt Clyne, Kingston, Ohio, 3.43
      3. Kelby Real Bird, Gilbert, Ariz., 3.49
      4. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 5.14
      5. Hugh Brown, Purcellville, Va., 6.47
      6. Colby Creamer, Campti, La., 9.57
      7. Lucas Cruz, Rupert, Idaho, 14.89
      8. Treyton Faulk, Samson, Ala., 16.35
      9. AJ Heins, New Salem, N.D., 16.37
      10. Hadley Jones, Lumberton, Miss., 19.99
      11. Seth Prieskorn, Vilonia, Ark., 23.65
      12. Tripp Brown, Kenansville, Fla., 25.58

      Chute Dogging Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

      1. Layne Shampang, Greene, N.Y., 2.72
      2. Hadley White, Westbrook, Texas, 3.61
      3. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 4.17
      4. Keller McDougald, Kemp, Texas, 4.93
      5. Dax Hunt, Enterprise, Utah, 6.86
      6. Jered Howell, Osseo, Mich., 6.92
      7. Kent Berkenmeier, Maple Hill, Kan., 8.09
      8. Benny Proffitt, Canadian, Texas, 8.33
      9. Payden Strahan, Bonfield, Ill., 9.29
      10. Judd Morrison, Longville, La., 10.77
      11. Bohdi Coombs, Wellington, Colo., 10.93
      12. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 12.97
      13. Riggs Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 15.09
      14. Justin Plaisance, Cut Off, La., 23.96

    • Results by Go-Round

      Chute Dogging Go-1

      1. Riggs Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 2.28
      1. Colin Fox, Manvel, Texas, 2.28
      3. Sam Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., 2.67
      4. Layne Shampang, Greene, N.Y., 2.83
      5. AJ Heins, New Salem, N.D., 2.89
      6. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 3.03
      7. Logan Lauderman, Brighton, Iowa, 3.18
      8. Judd Morrison, Longville, La., 3.34
      9. Dax Hunt, Enterprise, Utah, 3.52
      10. Colby Runner, Wellington, Colo., 3.86
      11. Payden Strahan, Bonfield, Ill., 4.11
      12. Billy Aviles, Hollister, Calif., 4.27
      13. Keller McDougald, Kemp, Texas, 4.29
      14. Colton Brumley, Davidson, N.C., 4.66
      15. Benny Proffitt, Canadian, Texas, 4.77
      16. Kent Berkenmeier, Maple Hill, Kan., 4.81
      17. Sage Schrunk, Valentine, Neb., 4.89
      18. Jeremiah Thompson, Guthrie, Okla., 5.21
      19. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 6.06
      20. Drew Dollar, Greenbrier, Ark., 6.15
      21. Shane Pyne, Genola, Utah, 6.47
      22. Austin Frehner, Las Vegas, Nev., 6.54
      23. Raephe Hutson, Poplarville, Miss., 6.56
      23. Colby Morian, Gardnerville, Nev., 6.56
      25. Dawson Gurule, Caballo, N.M., 6.69
      26. Trace Buchert, Okanogan, Wash., 6.84
      27. Roan Hudson, Fort Ogden, Fla., 7.03
      28. Jered Howell, Osseo, Mich., 7.39
      29. Trever Figueroa, Kapaau, Hawaii, 7.89
      30. Samuel Griffin, Winston, N.M., 8.01
      31. Wyatt Engen, Brooten, Minn., 8.21
      32. Nathan Clark, Spray, Ore., 8.83
      33. Kelleigh Purdy, Zillah, Wash., 8.97
      34. Hadley Jones, Lumberton, Miss., 9.01
      35. Ryan Fatzer, Yukon, Okla., 10.66
      36. Lucas Peterson, Lawrenceburg, Ky., 10.68
      37. Aiden Reel, Olive Branch, Miss., 11.11
      38. Sid Miller, Merna, Neb., 11.29
      39. Gavin Sloat, Woodstown, N.J., 11.79
      40. Bohdi Coombs, Wellington, Colo., 12.59
      41. Konner Barnett, Oakley, Kan., 12.95
      42. Ty Vaile, Babb, Mont., 13.12
      43. Karson Ewing, Douglas, Wyo., 13.18
      44. Dion Augustiro, Hoolehua, Hawaii, 14.04
      45. Hadley White, Westbrook, Texas, 14.12
      46. Kade Foster, Sherrard, Ill., 14.65
      47. Brody Kielley, Glen Haven, Wis., 14.68
      48. Owen Schauer, Halkirk, Alb., 15.47
      49. Justin Plaisance, Cut Off, La., 15.77
      50. Cooper Phillipps, Burwell, Neb., 16.3
      51. Ethan Rockwell, Spring Creek, Nev., 16.36
      52. Tate Hoffman, Highmore, S.D., 16.52
      53. Garrett Jolley, Chester, S.C., 16.55
      54. Zane White, Spencer, Ind., 16.72
      55. Riley Green, Roanoke, Ala., 16.96
      56. Cooper Langston, Sheridan, Ill., 17.02
      57. Devon McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 17.33
      58. Brayden Duncan, Kenefic, Okla., 17.36
      59. Mason Gibson, Reading, Kan., 17.89
      60. Shane Carlson, Brainerd, Minn., 19
      61. Jarrett Johnston, Venus, Fla., 20.17
      62. Teigan Orr, Lebanon, Tenn., 20.19
      63. Cannon Campbell, Shoshoni, Wyo., 20.2
      64. Jarrod Plouch, Little Rock, Ark., 20.74
      65. Clancy Aku, Hilo, Hawaii, 21.22
      66. Colby Creamer, Campti, La., 21.36
      67. Luke Henderson, Bedford, Ind., 22.76
      68. Kody Brown, Saluda, S.C., 23
      69. Luke Crigger, Rural Retreat, Va., 24.11
      70. Ketch Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 25.48
      71. Brier Selvidge, Omak, Wash., 25.86
      72. Connor Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 26.86
      73. Ty Lloyd, Olin, N.C., 27.3
      74. Joe Autry, Branson, Colo., 28.8
      75. James Mann, Tehachapi, Calif., 30.01
      76. Jett Williams, Clarinda, Iowa, 39.43

      Chute Dogging Go-2

      1. Hadley White, Westbrook, Texas, 2.15
      2. Trever Figueroa, Kapaau, Hawaii, 2.41
      3. Justin Plaisance, Cut Off, La., 2.69
      4. Gunnar Adkins, Iron, Minn., 3.03
      5. Jered Howell, Osseo, Mich., 3.09
      6. Cooper Langston, Sheridan, Ill., 3.28
      7. Colt Clyne, Kingston, Ohio, 3.43
      8. Kelby Real Bird, Gilbert, Ariz., 3.49
      9. Payden Strahan, Bonfield, Ill., 3.84
      10. Logan Lauderman, Brighton, Iowa, 3.87
      11. Benny Proffitt, Canadian, Texas, 4.13
      12. Walker Goffard, Berlin, Wis., 4.25
      13. Ketch Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 4.4
      14. Billy DeLong, Winnemucca, Nev., 4.42
      15. James Mann, Tehachapi, Calif., 4.59
      16. Sam Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., 4.62
      17. Raephe Hutson, Poplarville, Miss., 5
      18. Kenneth Hagen, Mandan, N.D., 5.04
      19. Dax Hunt, Enterprise, Utah, 5.11
      20. Layne Shampang, Greene, N.Y., 5.12
      21. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 5.14
      22. Riggs Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 5.16
      23. Eli Bock, Clarksville, Tenn., 5.3
      24. Judd Morrison, Longville, La., 5.36
      25. Ty Vaile, Babb, Mont., 5.75
      26. Eli Samples, Rainsville, Ala., 6.39
      27. Bohdi Coombs, Wellington, Colo., 6.4
      28. Gator Goodrich, Stanfield, Ore., 6.45
      29. Hugh Brown, Purcellville, Va., 6.47
      30. Cayden Newsome, Myakka City, Fla., 6.6
      31. Owen Schauer, Halkirk, Alb., 6.83
      32. Sage Schrunk, Valentine, Neb., 7.06
      33. Brayden Mahon, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 7.38
      34. Brier Selvidge, Omak, Wash., 7.47
      35. Kohen Nelson, Dos Palos, Calif., 7.73
      36. Jarrett Johnston, Venus, Fla., 8.01
      37. Keller McDougald, Kemp, Texas, 9.52
      38. Colby Creamer, Campti, La., 9.57
      39. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 9.99
      40. Teigan Orr, Lebanon, Tenn., 10.71
      41. Aiden Reel, Olive Branch, Miss., 12.06
      42. Ryan Fatzer, Yukon, Okla., 12.19
      43. Carter Boise, Spray, Ore., 12.3
      44. Slate Micheel, Sargent, Neb., 12.36
      45. Chett Wilson, Wallsburg, Utah, 12.5
      46. Bryce Wippel, Omak, Wash., 12.82
      47. Shane Pyne, Genola, Utah, 12.9
      48. Kizer Landon, Rigby, Idaho, 13.04
      49. Karson Ewing, Douglas, Wyo., 13.12
      50. Gavin Sloat, Woodstown, N.J., 13.15
      51. Kent Berkenmeier, Maple Hill, Kan., 14.11
      52. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 14.13
      53. Austin Frehner, Las Vegas, Nev., 14.8
      54. Colby Morian, Gardnerville, Nev., 14.87
      55. Dawson Gurule, Caballo, N.M., 14.89
      55. Lucas Cruz, Rupert, Idaho, 14.89
      57. Tyler Manor, Portland, Ind., 15
      58. Tate Hoffman, Highmore, S.D., 15.16
      59. Colton Brumley, Davidson, N.C., 15.35
      60. Samuel Griffin, Winston, N.M., 15.37
      61. Treyton Faulk, Samson, Ala., 16.35
      62. AJ Heins, New Salem, N.D., 16.37
      63. Korbin Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, 16.89
      64. Taten Erickson, Hobson, Mont., 16.93
      65. Colby Runner, Wellington, Colo., 17.28
      66. Jesse Vesperman, Platteville, Wis., 18.1
      67. Hadley Jones, Lumberton, Miss., 19.99
      68. Kacen Smith, Newton, Kan., 20.02
      69. Wyatt Risinger, Spearsville, La., 20.67
      70. Lance Bailey, Sylacauga, Ala., 21.48
      71. Trevor DeLee, St. Francisville, La., 21.61
      72. Layton Sailer, Hazen, N.D., 22.65
      73. Cooper Phillipps, Burwell, Neb., 22.7
      74. Seth Prieskorn, Vilonia, Ark., 23.65
      75. Brody Kielley, Glen Haven, Wis., 24.17
      76. Solomon Andersen, Wallsburg, Utah, 24.46
      77. Ty Jameson, Elk City, Okla., 24.96
      78. Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., 25.36
      79. Tripp Brown, Kenansville, Fla., 25.58
      80. Logan Darst, Red Bluff, Calif., 26.03
      81. Dillon Mathis, Amistad, N.M., 27.08
      82. Jake Miller, St. Anthony, Idaho, 27.62
      83. Holden Segelke, Douglas, Wyo., 27.89
      84. Trace Buchert, Okanogan, Wash., 28.92
      85. Houston Long, Irvine, Alb., 29.95
      86. Ty Lloyd, Olin, N.C., 30.76
      87. Westin Barnett, Hope, Ark., 31.52
      88. Spencer Howard, Corbin, Ky., 38.46

      Chute Dogging Go-F

      1. Layne Shampang, Greene, N.Y., 2.72
      2. Hadley White, Westbrook, Texas, 3.61
      3. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 4.17
      4. Keller McDougald, Kemp, Texas, 4.93
      5. Dax Hunt, Enterprise, Utah, 6.86
      6. Jered Howell, Osseo, Mich., 6.92
      7. Kent Berkenmeier, Maple Hill, Kan., 8.09
      8. Benny Proffitt, Canadian, Texas, 8.33
      9. Payden Strahan, Bonfield, Ill., 9.29
      10. Judd Morrison, Longville, La., 10.77
      11. Bohdi Coombs, Wellington, Colo., 10.93
      12. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 12.97
      13. Riggs Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 15.09
      14. Justin Plaisance, Cut Off, La., 23.96

    • Results by Average

      Chute Dogging Average

      1. Layne Shampang, Greene, N.Y., 10.67
      2. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 15.37
      3. Dax Hunt, Enterprise, Utah, 15.49
      4. Benny Proffitt, Canadian, Texas, 17.23
      5. Payden Strahan, Bonfield, Ill., 17.24
      6. Jered Howell, Osseo, Mich., 17.4
      7. Keller McDougald, Kemp, Texas, 18.74
      8. Judd Morrison, Longville, La., 19.47
      9. Hadley White, Westbrook, Texas, 19.88
      10. Riggs Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 22.53
      11. Kent Berkenmeier, Maple Hill, Kan., 27.01
      12. Bohdi Coombs, Wellington, Colo., 29.92
      13. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 30.13
      14. Justin Plaisance, Cut Off, La., 42.42
      15. Logan Lauderman, Brighton, Iowa, 7.05
      16. Sam Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., 7.29
      17. Trever Figueroa, Kapaau, Hawaii, 10.3
      18. Raephe Hutson, Poplarville, Miss., 11.56
      19. Sage Schrunk, Valentine, Neb., 11.95
      20. Ty Vaile, Babb, Mont., 18.87
      21. AJ Heins, New Salem, N.D., 19.26
      22. Shane Pyne, Genola, Utah, 19.37
      23. Colton Brumley, Davidson, N.C., 20.01
      24. Cooper Langston, Sheridan, Ill., 20.3
      25. Colby Runner, Wellington, Colo., 21.14
      26. Austin Frehner, Las Vegas, Nev., 21.34
      27. Colby Morian, Gardnerville, Nev., 21.43
      28. Dawson Gurule, Caballo, N.M., 21.58
      29. Owen Schauer, Halkirk, Alb., 22.3
      30. Ryan Fatzer, Yukon, Okla., 22.85
      31. Aiden Reel, Olive Branch, Miss., 23.17
      32. Samuel Griffin, Winston, N.M., 23.38
      33. Gavin Sloat, Woodstown, N.J., 24.94
      34. Karson Ewing, Douglas, Wyo., 26.3
      35. Jarrett Johnston, Venus, Fla., 28.18
      36. Hadley Jones, Lumberton, Miss., 29
      37. Ketch Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., 29.88
      38. Teigan Orr, Lebanon, Tenn., 30.9
      39. Colby Creamer, Campti, La., 30.93
      40. Tate Hoffman, Highmore, S.D., 31.68
      41. Brier Selvidge, Omak, Wash., 33.33
      42. James Mann, Tehachapi, Calif., 34.6
      43. Trace Buchert, Okanogan, Wash., 35.76
      44. Brody Kielley, Glen Haven, Wis., 38.85
      45. Cooper Phillipps, Burwell, Neb., 39
      46. Ty Lloyd, Olin, N.C., 58.06
      47. Colin Fox, Manvel, Texas, 2.28
      48. Gunnar Adkins, Iron, Minn., 3.03
      49. Colt Clyne, Kingston, Ohio, 3.43
      50. Kelby Real Bird, Gilbert, Ariz., 3.49
      51. Walker Goffard, Berlin, Wis., 4.25
      52. Billy Aviles, Hollister, Calif., 4.27
      53. Billy DeLong, Winnemucca, Nev., 4.42
      54. Kenneth Hagen, Mandan, N.D., 5.04
      55. Jeremiah Thompson, Guthrie, Okla., 5.21
      56. Eli Bock, Clarksville, Tenn., 5.3
      57. Drew Dollar, Greenbrier, Ark., 6.15
      58. Eli Samples, Rainsville, Ala., 6.39
      59. Gator Goodrich, Stanfield, Ore., 6.45
      60. Hugh Brown, Purcellville, Va., 6.47
      61. Cayden Newsome, Myakka City, Fla., 6.6
      62. Roan Hudson, Fort Ogden, Fla., 7.03
      63. Brayden Mahon, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 7.38
      64. Kohen Nelson, Dos Palos, Calif., 7.73
      65. Wyatt Engen, Brooten, Minn., 8.21
      66. Nathan Clark, Spray, Ore., 8.83
      67. Kelleigh Purdy, Zillah, Wash., 8.97
      68. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 9.99
      69. Lucas Peterson, Lawrenceburg, Ky., 10.68
      70. Sid Miller, Merna, Neb., 11.29
      71. Carter Boise, Spray, Ore., 12.3
      72. Slate Micheel, Sargent, Neb., 12.36
      73. Chett Wilson, Wallsburg, Utah, 12.5
      74. Bryce Wippel, Omak, Wash., 12.82
      75. Konner Barnett, Oakley, Kan., 12.95
      76. Kizer Landon, Rigby, Idaho, 13.04
      77. Dion Augustiro, Hoolehua, Hawaii, 14.04
      78. Kade Foster, Sherrard, Ill., 14.65
      79. Lucas Cruz, Rupert, Idaho, 14.89
      80. Tyler Manor, Portland, Ind., 15
      81. Treyton Faulk, Samson, Ala., 16.35
      82. Ethan Rockwell, Spring Creek, Nev., 16.36
      83. Garrett Jolley, Chester, S.C., 16.55
      84. Zane White, Spencer, Ind., 16.72
      85. Korbin Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, 16.89
      86. Taten Erickson, Hobson, Mont., 16.93
      87. Riley Green, Roanoke, Ala., 16.96
      88. Devon McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 17.33
      89. Brayden Duncan, Kenefic, Okla., 17.36
      90. Mason Gibson, Reading, Kan., 17.89
      91. Jesse Vesperman, Platteville, Wis., 18.1
      92. Shane Carlson, Brainerd, Minn., 19
      93. Kacen Smith, Newton, Kan., 20.02
      94. Cannon Campbell, Shoshoni, Wyo., 20.2
      95. Wyatt Risinger, Spearsville, La., 20.67
      96. Jarrod Plouch, Little Rock, Ark., 20.74
      97. Clancy Aku, Hilo, Hawaii, 21.22
      98. Lance Bailey, Sylacauga, Ala., 21.48
      99. Trevor DeLee, St. Francisville, La., 21.61
      100. Layton Sailer, Hazen, N.D., 22.65
      101. Luke Henderson, Bedford, Ind., 22.76
      102. Kody Brown, Saluda, S.C., 23
      103. Seth Prieskorn, Vilonia, Ark., 23.65
      104. Luke Crigger, Rural Retreat, Va., 24.11
      105. Solomon Andersen, Wallsburg, Utah, 24.46
      106. Ty Jameson, Elk City, Okla., 24.96
      107. Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., 25.36
      108. Tripp Brown, Kenansville, Fla., 25.58
      109. Logan Darst, Red Bluff, Calif., 26.03
      110. Connor Sanders, Charlotte, N.C., 26.86
      111. Dillon Mathis, Amistad, N.M., 27.08
      112. Jake Miller, St. Anthony, Idaho, 27.62
      113. Holden Segelke, Douglas, Wyo., 27.89
      114. Joe Autry, Branson, Colo., 28.8
      115. Houston Long, Irvine, Alb., 29.95
      116. Westin Barnett, Hope, Ark., 31.52
      117. Spencer Howard, Corbin, Ky., 38.46
      118. Jett Williams, Clarinda, Iowa, 39.43

  • Girls Breakaway

    • Results by Performance

      Girls Breakaway Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 3.11
      2. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 3.15
      3. Ella Larson, Blackduck, Minn., 3.54
      4. Sienna Ricciardi, Clemmons, N.C., 3.56
      5. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 3.87
      6. Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 4.08
      7. McKet Maher, Hamburg, Iowa, 4.1
      8. Tylie Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 4.69
      9. Carlee Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 4.88
      10. Lily Henderson, Meriden, Kan., 5.15
      11. Maria Malibran Canales, Monterrey, , 5.56
      12. Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., 5.74
      13. Carly Cowles, Whittemore, Mich., 9.57
      14. Gracie Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 13.46
      15. Josey Tingley, Astatula, Fla., 15.42

      Girls Breakaway Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. Amy Ohrt, Victoria, Texas, 3.21
      2. Gentry Goza, Loma, Colo., 3.34
      3. Ruby Espey, Lone Jack, Mo., 3.61
      4. Brenna Ragatz, Cassville, Wis., 3.66
      5. Arlee Morrison, McGill, Nev., 4.09
      6. Gentry Wilson, Poplarville, Miss., 4.14
      7. Briley Anderson, Manhattan, Mont., 4.15
      8. Emmie Finley, Cleveland, Ga., 4.35
      9. Lacee Schliesser, Sanger, Calif., 4.48
      10. Kassidy Bremner, Ellensburg, Wash., 5.99
      11. Marlene Saldivar Montoya, Meoqui, , 6.32
      12. Jaelyn Wendt, Newell, S.D., 12.9
      13. Bayli Ladner, Klamath Falls, Ore., 13.51
      14. Sheridan Bubel, Center, N.D., 15.49
      15. Lainee Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 17.12

      Girls Breakaway Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. Maelee Wade, White, Ga., 3.23
      2. Kayleah Hurst, Slick, Okla., 3.44
      3. Madison Richmann, Keenesburg, Colo., 3.6
      4. Tyra Gates, Miller, S.D., 3.8
      5. Talyn Kapfhamer, Wainwright, Alb., 3.89
      5. Grace Toberer, Mount Ulla, N.C., 3.89
      7. Emily Thomas, Meadville, Miss., 4.36
      8. Avery Sardoff, Wainwright, Alb., 4.42
      9. Makayla Wray, Ord, Neb., 4.63
      10. Ella Lawton, Eleva, Wis., 4.82
      11. Daisy Howell, Parks, Ariz., 5.74
      12. Kate Brisbane, Kearney, Mo., 14.94
      13. Talli Engel, Rozet, Wyo., 16.27

      Girls Breakaway Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. Layni Masters, Leon, Iowa, 2.32
      2. Hana Weston, Laketown, Utah, 3.46
      3. Chloe Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 3.59
      4. Sarah Toole, Rydal, Ga., 3.81
      5. Meadow Raymond, Oak Grove, La., 3.84
      6. Brilee Cochran, LaBelle, Fla., 3.95
      7. Kasidy Russell, Shamrock, Texas, 4
      8. Marlee Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 4.19
      9. Mecarti Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 4.24
      10. Taylor Raupe, Douglass, Kan., 5.28
      11. Piper J Bigney, Carnduff, Saskatchewan, 5.62
      12. Harley Baas, Hudson, Colo., 7.51
      13. Evann Segura, Stanley, N.M., 12.88
      14. Brentley Dowdy, Union City, Tenn., 13.04
      15. Laci Murray, Belews Creek, N.C., 13.65

      Girls Breakaway Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. Brookelynne Whitfield, Tipton, Okla., 2.93
      2. Hayden Corta, Bancroft, Idaho, 3.06
      3. Graycee Mills, Castle Dale, Utah, 3.38
      4. Dylan Dobbs, Jonesboro, Ark., 3.52
      5. Brenna Herring, Veteran, Wyo., 4.15
      6. Brooklynn Elam, Mazon, Ill., 4.68
      7. Riley Ybarra, Silver City, N.M., 5.49
      8. Kayser Kane, Wilson Creek, Wash., 14.4
      9. Maggie King, Granville, N.Y., 14.42

      Girls Breakaway Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 3.4
      2. Dallas Jo Keenan, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 3.65
      3. JB Wilcox, Clewiston, Fla., 3.8
      4. Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 3.94
      5. Jace Hurlburt, Arcadia, Neb., 4.27
      6. Elizabeth Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 4.6
      7. Ella Moedl, Worden, Mont., 4.71
      8. Codie Vaughan, Searcy, Ark., 5.29
      9. Desi Coombs, Battle Mountain, Nev., 5.71
      10. Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 7.01
      11. Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 13.88

      Girls Breakaway Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 2.78
      2. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 3.12
      3. Kinlyn Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., 3.44
      4. Elizabeth Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 3.5
      5. Meg Eiguren, Arock, Ore., 3.61
      6. Charly Slaughter, Charles City, Va., 3.87
      7. Layney Deguara, Nebo, Queensland, Aus., 4.01
      8. Jace Hurlburt, Arcadia, Neb., 4.22
      9. Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 4.37
      10. Ella Moedl, Worden, Mont., 4.99
      11. Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 5.03
      12. JB Wilcox, Clewiston, Fla., 5.09
      13. Rachel Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 5.39
      14. Lacie Staley, Hanna City, Ill., 5.8
      15. MacKenzie Roberts, Munford, Ala., 13.61

      Girls Breakaway Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. Emma Magee, Byers, Colo., 2.58
      2. Graycee Mills, Castle Dale, Utah, 3.57
      3. Hayden Corta, Bancroft, Idaho, 3.98
      4. Sarah Brown, Rosedale, Ind., 4.05
      5. Brookelynne Whitfield, Tipton, Okla., 4.07
      6. Riley Ybarra, Silver City, N.M., 4.56
      7. Brenna Herring, Veteran, Wyo., 4.69
      8. Ruby Robbins, Brawley, Calif., 4.7
      9. Shayanna Scheller, Langdon, Alb., 4.8
      10. Willow Root, Queen Creek, Ariz., 4.89
      11. Lydia Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 6.59
      12. Josie Martin, Sulphur, La., 15.93

      Girls Breakaway Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. Hana Weston, Laketown, Utah, 3.13
      2. Kasidy Russell, Shamrock, Texas, 3.29
      3. Evann Segura, Stanley, N.M., 3.46
      4. Sarah Toole, Rydal, Ga., 4.22
      5. Ali Vaughn, North Platte, Neb., 4.62
      5. Chloe Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 4.62
      7. Harley Baas, Hudson, Colo., 4.8
      8. Taylor Raupe, Douglass, Kan., 4.81
      9. Mecarti Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 4.93
      10. Carter Howell, Huntley, Mont., 5.06
      11. Claire Roberts, Lucedale, Miss., 5.15
      12. Faith Bitsoi, Rigby, Idaho, 5.23
      13. Audrey Breen, Newark, Ill., 5.25
      14. Marlee Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 14.32

      Girls Breakaway Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

      1. Maelee Wade, White, Ga., 3.06
      2. Gracie-Beth Sutton, Cherry Valley, Calif., 3.18
      3. Makayla Wray, Ord, Neb., 3.38
      4. Tyra Gates, Miller, S.D., 3.45
      5. Rilee Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 3.84
      6. Talyn Kapfhamer, Wainwright, Alb., 3.87
      7. Kate Brisbane, Kearney, Mo., 3.9
      8. Carmen Oates, Chester, S.C., 4.61
      9. Avery Sardoff, Wainwright, Alb., 5.09
      10. Annie Christensen, Ogden, Utah, 5.58
      11. Talli Engel, Rozet, Wyo., 5.67
      12. Emily Thomas, Meadville, Miss., 5.68
      13. Charly Coulter, Byesville, Ohio, 6.36
      14. Clare Bjork, Pierson, Mich., 10.88
      15. Daisy Howell, Parks, Ariz., 14.1

      Girls Breakaway Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. Emme Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., 2.44
      2. Kasey Carr, Jackson, Wyo., 3.1
      3. Amy Ohrt, Victoria, Texas, 3.26
      4. Emmie Finley, Cleveland, Ga., 4.13
      5. Kassidy Bremner, Ellensburg, Wash., 4.39
      6. Ruby Espey, Lone Jack, Mo., 6.06
      7. Sheridan Bubel, Center, N.D., 6.12
      8. Bayli Ladner, Klamath Falls, Ore., 6.74
      9. Brinnly Thomson, Elmworth, Alb., 12.62

      Girls Breakaway Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

      1. Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., 2.79
      2. Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 3.13
      3. Maryn Buchanan, Eloy, Ariz., 3.27
      4. Josey Tingley, Astatula, Fla., 3.29
      5. Ella Larson, Blackduck, Minn., 3.88
      6. Sienna Ricciardi, Clemmons, N.C., 3.97
      7. Kristen Lee, Richburg, S.C., 4.27
      8. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 4.28
      9. Gracie Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 4.31
      10. Lily Henderson, Meriden, Kan., 4.36
      11. Gabby Graham, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 4.44
      12. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 4.5
      13. Tylie Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 4.61
      14. Ty Fleming, Bessemer, Ala., 4.75
      15. Kaeley Hutchison, Rozet, Wyo., 4.94
      16. Kassie Sweet, Bridger, Mont., 5.09
      17. Carly Cowles, Whittemore, Mich., 6.53
      18. Harley Buchberger, Langenburg, Saskatchewan, 9.13

      Girls Breakaway Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

      1. Amy Ohrt, Victoria, Texas, 2.71
      2. Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 2.85
      3. Brookelynne Whitfield, Tipton, Okla., 2.93
      4. Tyra Gates, Miller, S.D., 3.11
      5. Graycee Mills, Castle Dale, Utah, 3.2
      6. Chloe Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 3.24
      7. Ella Larson, Blackduck, Minn., 3.35
      8. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 3.59
      9. Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 3.89
      10. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 4.01
      11. Makayla Wray, Ord, Neb., 4.12
      12. Elizabeth Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 4.14
      13. Maelee Wade, White, Ga., 4.75
      14. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 4.77
      15. Hayden Corta, Bancroft, Idaho, 4.91
      16. Sarah Toole, Rydal, Ga., 12.87
      17. Hana Weston, Laketown, Utah, 13.55

    • Results by Go-Round

      Girls Breakaway Go-1

      1. Layni Masters, Leon, Iowa, 2.32
      2. Brookelynne Whitfield, Tipton, Okla., 2.93
      3. Hayden Corta, Bancroft, Idaho, 3.06
      4. Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 3.11
      5. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 3.15
      6. Amy Ohrt, Victoria, Texas, 3.21
      7. Maelee Wade, White, Ga., 3.23
      8. Gentry Goza, Loma, Colo., 3.34
      9. Graycee Mills, Castle Dale, Utah, 3.38
      10. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 3.4
      11. Kayleah Hurst, Slick, Okla., 3.44
      12. Hana Weston, Laketown, Utah, 3.46
      13. Dylan Dobbs, Jonesboro, Ark., 3.52
      14. Ella Larson, Blackduck, Minn., 3.54
      15. Sienna Ricciardi, Clemmons, N.C., 3.56
      16. Chloe Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 3.59
      17. Madison Richmann, Keenesburg, Colo., 3.6
      18. Ruby Espey, Lone Jack, Mo., 3.61
      19. Dallas Jo Keenan, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 3.65
      20. Brenna Ragatz, Cassville, Wis., 3.66
      21. JB Wilcox, Clewiston, Fla., 3.8
      21. Tyra Gates, Miller, S.D., 3.8
      23. Sarah Toole, Rydal, Ga., 3.81
      24. Meadow Raymond, Oak Grove, La., 3.84
      25. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 3.87
      26. Talyn Kapfhamer, Wainwright, Alb., 3.89
      26. Grace Toberer, Mount Ulla, N.C., 3.89
      28. Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 3.94
      29. Brilee Cochran, LaBelle, Fla., 3.95
      30. Kasidy Russell, Shamrock, Texas, 4
      31. Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 4.08
      32. Arlee Morrison, McGill, Nev., 4.09
      33. McKet Maher, Hamburg, Iowa, 4.1
      34. Gentry Wilson, Poplarville, Miss., 4.14
      35. Brenna Herring, Veteran, Wyo., 4.15
      35. Briley Anderson, Manhattan, Mont., 4.15
      37. Marlee Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 4.19
      38. Mecarti Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 4.24
      39. Jace Hurlburt, Arcadia, Neb., 4.27
      40. Emmie Finley, Cleveland, Ga., 4.35
      41. Emily Thomas, Meadville, Miss., 4.36
      42. Avery Sardoff, Wainwright, Alb., 4.42
      43. Lacee Schliesser, Sanger, Calif., 4.48
      44. Elizabeth Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 4.6
      45. Makayla Wray, Ord, Neb., 4.63
      46. Brooklynn Elam, Mazon, Ill., 4.68
      47. Tylie Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 4.69
      48. Ella Moedl, Worden, Mont., 4.71
      49. Ella Lawton, Eleva, Wis., 4.82
      50. Carlee Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 4.88
      51. Lily Henderson, Meriden, Kan., 5.15
      52. Taylor Raupe, Douglass, Kan., 5.28
      53. Codie Vaughan, Searcy, Ark., 5.29
      54. Riley Ybarra, Silver City, N.M., 5.49
      55. Maria Malibran Canales, Monterrey, , 5.56
      56. Piper J Bigney, Carnduff, Saskatchewan, 5.62
      57. Desi Coombs, Battle Mountain, Nev., 5.71
      58. Daisy Howell, Parks, Ariz., 5.74
      58. Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., 5.74
      60. Kassidy Bremner, Ellensburg, Wash., 5.99
      61. Marlene Saldivar Montoya, Meoqui, , 6.32
      62. Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 7.01
      63. Harley Baas, Hudson, Colo., 7.51
      64. Carly Cowles, Whittemore, Mich., 9.57
      65. Evann Segura, Stanley, N.M., 12.88
      66. Jaelyn Wendt, Newell, S.D., 12.9
      67. Brentley Dowdy, Union City, Tenn., 13.04
      68. Gracie Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 13.46
      69. Bayli Ladner, Klamath Falls, Ore., 13.51
      70. Laci Murray, Belews Creek, N.C., 13.65
      71. Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 13.88
      72. Kayser Kane, Wilson Creek, Wash., 14.4
      73. Maggie King, Granville, N.Y., 14.42
      74. Kate Brisbane, Kearney, Mo., 14.94
      75. Josey Tingley, Astatula, Fla., 15.42
      76. Sheridan Bubel, Center, N.D., 15.49
      77. Talli Engel, Rozet, Wyo., 16.27
      78. Lainee Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 17.12

      Girls Breakaway Go-2

      1. Emme Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., 2.44
      2. Emma Magee, Byers, Colo., 2.58
      3. Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 2.78
      4. Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., 2.79
      5. Maelee Wade, White, Ga., 3.06
      6. Kasey Carr, Jackson, Wyo., 3.1
      7. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 3.12
      8. Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 3.13
      8. Hana Weston, Laketown, Utah, 3.13
      10. Gracie-Beth Sutton, Cherry Valley, Calif., 3.18
      11. Amy Ohrt, Victoria, Texas, 3.26
      12. Maryn Buchanan, Eloy, Ariz., 3.27
      13. Josey Tingley, Astatula, Fla., 3.29
      13. Kasidy Russell, Shamrock, Texas, 3.29
      15. Makayla Wray, Ord, Neb., 3.38
      16. Kinlyn Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., 3.44
      17. Tyra Gates, Miller, S.D., 3.45
      18. Evann Segura, Stanley, N.M., 3.46
      19. Elizabeth Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 3.5
      20. Graycee Mills, Castle Dale, Utah, 3.57
      21. Meg Eiguren, Arock, Ore., 3.61
      22. Rilee Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 3.84
      23. Charly Slaughter, Charles City, Va., 3.87
      23. Talyn Kapfhamer, Wainwright, Alb., 3.87
      25. Ella Larson, Blackduck, Minn., 3.88
      26. Kate Brisbane, Kearney, Mo., 3.9
      27. Sienna Ricciardi, Clemmons, N.C., 3.97
      28. Hayden Corta, Bancroft, Idaho, 3.98
      29. Layney Deguara, Nebo, Queensland, Aus., 4.01
      30. Sarah Brown, Rosedale, Ind., 4.05
      31. Brookelynne Whitfield, Tipton, Okla., 4.07
      32. Emmie Finley, Cleveland, Ga., 4.13
      33. Jace Hurlburt, Arcadia, Neb., 4.22
      33. Sarah Toole, Rydal, Ga., 4.22
      35. Kristen Lee, Richburg, S.C., 4.27
      36. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 4.28
      37. Gracie Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 4.31
      38. Lily Henderson, Meriden, Kan., 4.36
      39. Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 4.37
      40. Kassidy Bremner, Ellensburg, Wash., 4.39
      41. Gabby Graham, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 4.44
      42. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 4.5
      43. Riley Ybarra, Silver City, N.M., 4.56
      44. Tylie Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 4.61
      44. Carmen Oates, Chester, S.C., 4.61
      46. Ali Vaughn, North Platte, Neb., 4.62
      46. Chloe Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 4.62
      48. Brenna Herring, Veteran, Wyo., 4.69
      49. Ruby Robbins, Brawley, Calif., 4.7
      50. Ty Fleming, Bessemer, Ala., 4.75
      51. Harley Baas, Hudson, Colo., 4.8
      51. Shayanna Scheller, Langdon, Alb., 4.8
      53. Taylor Raupe, Douglass, Kan., 4.81
      54. Willow Root, Queen Creek, Ariz., 4.89
      55. Mecarti Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 4.93
      56. Kaeley Hutchison, Rozet, Wyo., 4.94
      57. Ella Moedl, Worden, Mont., 4.99
      58. Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 5.03
      59. Carter Howell, Huntley, Mont., 5.06
      60. JB Wilcox, Clewiston, Fla., 5.09
      60. Avery Sardoff, Wainwright, Alb., 5.09
      60. Kassie Sweet, Bridger, Mont., 5.09
      63. Claire Roberts, Lucedale, Miss., 5.15
      64. Faith Bitsoi, Rigby, Idaho, 5.23
      65. Audrey Breen, Newark, Ill., 5.25
      66. Rachel Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 5.39
      67. Annie Christensen, Ogden, Utah, 5.58
      68. Talli Engel, Rozet, Wyo., 5.67
      69. Emily Thomas, Meadville, Miss., 5.68
      70. Lacie Staley, Hanna City, Ill., 5.8
      71. Ruby Espey, Lone Jack, Mo., 6.06
      72. Sheridan Bubel, Center, N.D., 6.12
      73. Charly Coulter, Byesville, Ohio, 6.36
      74. Carly Cowles, Whittemore, Mich., 6.53
      75. Lydia Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 6.59
      76. Bayli Ladner, Klamath Falls, Ore., 6.74
      77. Harley Buchberger, Langenburg, Saskatchewan, 9.13
      78. Clare Bjork, Pierson, Mich., 10.88
      79. Brinnly Thomson, Elmworth, Alb., 12.62
      80. MacKenzie Roberts, Munford, Ala., 13.61
      81. Daisy Howell, Parks, Ariz., 14.1
      82. Marlee Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 14.32
      83. Josie Martin, Sulphur, La., 15.93

      Girls Breakaway Go-F

      1. Amy Ohrt, Victoria, Texas, 2.71
      2. Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 2.85
      3. Brookelynne Whitfield, Tipton, Okla., 2.93
      4. Tyra Gates, Miller, S.D., 3.11
      5. Graycee Mills, Castle Dale, Utah, 3.2
      6. Chloe Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 3.24
      7. Ella Larson, Blackduck, Minn., 3.35
      8. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 3.59
      9. Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 3.89
      10. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 4.01
      11. Makayla Wray, Ord, Neb., 4.12
      12. Elizabeth Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 4.14
      13. Maelee Wade, White, Ga., 4.75
      14. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 4.77
      15. Hayden Corta, Bancroft, Idaho, 4.91
      16. Sarah Toole, Rydal, Ga., 12.87
      17. Hana Weston, Laketown, Utah, 13.55

    • Results by Average

      Girls Breakaway Average

      1. Amy Ohrt, Victoria, Texas, 9.18
      2. Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 9.57
      3. Brookelynne Whitfield, Tipton, Okla., 9.93
      4. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 10.11
      5. Graycee Mills, Castle Dale, Utah, 10.15
      6. Tyra Gates, Miller, S.D., 10.36
      7. Ella Larson, Blackduck, Minn., 10.77
      8. Maelee Wade, White, Ga., 11.04
      9. Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 11.1
      10. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 11.44
      11. Chloe Crago, Belle Fourche, S.D., 11.45
      12. Hayden Corta, Bancroft, Idaho, 11.95
      13. Makayla Wray, Ord, Neb., 12.13
      14. Elizabeth Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 12.24
      15. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 13.14
      16. Hana Weston, Laketown, Utah, 20.14
      17. Sarah Toole, Rydal, Ga., 20.9
      18. Kasidy Russell, Shamrock, Texas, 7.29
      19. Sienna Ricciardi, Clemmons, N.C., 7.53
      20. Talyn Kapfhamer, Wainwright, Alb., 7.76
      21. Emmie Finley, Cleveland, Ga., 8.48
      22. Jace Hurlburt, Arcadia, Neb., 8.49
      23. Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., 8.53
      24. Brenna Herring, Veteran, Wyo., 8.84
      25. JB Wilcox, Clewiston, Fla., 8.89
      26. Mecarti Martin, Evanston, Wyo., 9.17
      27. Tylie Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 9.3
      28. Avery Sardoff, Wainwright, Alb., 9.51
      28. Lily Henderson, Meriden, Kan., 9.51
      30. Ruby Espey, Lone Jack, Mo., 9.67
      31. Ella Moedl, Worden, Mont., 9.7
      32. Emily Thomas, Meadville, Miss., 10.04
      33. Riley Ybarra, Silver City, N.M., 10.05
      34. Taylor Raupe, Douglass, Kan., 10.09
      35. Kassidy Bremner, Ellensburg, Wash., 10.38
      36. Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 12.04
      37. Harley Baas, Hudson, Colo., 12.31
      38. Carly Cowles, Whittemore, Mich., 16.1
      39. Evann Segura, Stanley, N.M., 16.34
      40. Gracie Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 17.77
      41. Marlee Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 18.51
      42. Josey Tingley, Astatula, Fla., 18.71
      43. Kate Brisbane, Kearney, Mo., 18.84
      44. Daisy Howell, Parks, Ariz., 19.84
      45. Bayli Ladner, Klamath Falls, Ore., 20.25
      46. Sheridan Bubel, Center, N.D., 21.61
      47. Talli Engel, Rozet, Wyo., 21.94
      48. Layni Masters, Leon, Iowa, 2.32
      49. Emme Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., 2.44
      50. Emma Magee, Byers, Colo., 2.58
      51. Kasey Carr, Jackson, Wyo., 3.1
      52. Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 3.11
      53. Gracie-Beth Sutton, Cherry Valley, Calif., 3.18
      54. Maryn Buchanan, Eloy, Ariz., 3.27
      55. Gentry Goza, Loma, Colo., 3.34
      56. Kinlyn Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., 3.44
      56. Kayleah Hurst, Slick, Okla., 3.44
      58. Dylan Dobbs, Jonesboro, Ark., 3.52
      59. Madison Richmann, Keenesburg, Colo., 3.6
      60. Meg Eiguren, Arock, Ore., 3.61
      61. Dallas Jo Keenan, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 3.65
      62. Brenna Ragatz, Cassville, Wis., 3.66
      63. Meadow Raymond, Oak Grove, La., 3.84
      63. Rilee Christensen, Logandale, Nev., 3.84
      65. Charly Slaughter, Charles City, Va., 3.87
      66. Grace Toberer, Mount Ulla, N.C., 3.89
      67. Brilee Cochran, LaBelle, Fla., 3.95
      68. Layney Deguara, Nebo, Queensland, Aus., 4.01
      69. Sarah Brown, Rosedale, Ind., 4.05
      70. Arlee Morrison, McGill, Nev., 4.09
      71. McKet Maher, Hamburg, Iowa, 4.1
      72. Gentry Wilson, Poplarville, Miss., 4.14
      73. Briley Anderson, Manhattan, Mont., 4.15
      74. Kristen Lee, Richburg, S.C., 4.27
      75. Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 4.37
      76. Gabby Graham, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 4.44
      77. Lacee Schliesser, Sanger, Calif., 4.48
      78. Carmen Oates, Chester, S.C., 4.61
      79. Ali Vaughn, North Platte, Neb., 4.62
      80. Brooklynn Elam, Mazon, Ill., 4.68
      81. Ruby Robbins, Brawley, Calif., 4.7
      82. Ty Fleming, Bessemer, Ala., 4.75
      83. Shayanna Scheller, Langdon, Alb., 4.8
      84. Ella Lawton, Eleva, Wis., 4.82
      85. Carlee Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 4.88
      86. Willow Root, Queen Creek, Ariz., 4.89
      87. Kaeley Hutchison, Rozet, Wyo., 4.94
      88. Carter Howell, Huntley, Mont., 5.06
      89. Kassie Sweet, Bridger, Mont., 5.09
      90. Claire Roberts, Lucedale, Miss., 5.15
      91. Faith Bitsoi, Rigby, Idaho, 5.23
      92. Audrey Breen, Newark, Ill., 5.25
      93. Codie Vaughan, Searcy, Ark., 5.29
      94. Rachel Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 5.39
      95. Maria Malibran Canales, Monterrey, , 5.56
      96. Annie Christensen, Ogden, Utah, 5.58
      97. Piper J Bigney, Carnduff, Saskatchewan, 5.62
      98. Desi Coombs, Battle Mountain, Nev., 5.71
      99. Lacie Staley, Hanna City, Ill., 5.8
      100. Marlene Saldivar Montoya, Meoqui, , 6.32
      101. Charly Coulter, Byesville, Ohio, 6.36
      102. Lydia Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 6.59
      103. Harley Buchberger, Langenburg, Saskatchewan, 9.13
      104. Clare Bjork, Pierson, Mich., 10.88
      105. Brinnly Thomson, Elmworth, Alb., 12.62
      106. Jaelyn Wendt, Newell, S.D., 12.9
      107. Brentley Dowdy, Union City, Tenn., 13.04
      108. MacKenzie Roberts, Munford, Ala., 13.61
      109. Laci Murray, Belews Creek, N.C., 13.65
      110. Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 13.88
      111. Kayser Kane, Wilson Creek, Wash., 14.4
      112. Maggie King, Granville, N.Y., 14.42
      113. Josie Martin, Sulphur, La., 15.93
      114. Lainee Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 17.12

  • Girls Goat Tying

    • Results by Performance

      Girls Goat Tying Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. Hannah Fullmer, Longandale, Nev., 8.08
      2. Summer Joy Williams, Perkinston, Miss., 8.61
      3. Kate Brisbane, Kearney, Mo., 9.74
      4. Carter Howell, Huntley, Mont., 9.97
      5. Kaylie Garza, Marion, Texas, 10.04
      6. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 10.1
      7. Jace Hurlburt, Arcadia, Neb., 10.29
      8. T Merrill, Wall, S.D., 10.46
      9. Dallas Jo Keenan, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 10.79
      10. Kayleah Hurst, Slick, Okla., 10.81
      11. Elizabeth Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 10.91
      12. Sidney Renaud, Peachland, British Columbia, 11.03
      13. Maelee Wade, White, Ga., 11.28
      14. Laci Murray, Belews Creek, N.C., 11.32
      15. Madison Paris, Owings, Md., 11.46
      16. Kaydence Tindall, Felda, Fla., 12.4
      17. Haylee Stroud, Heyburn, Idaho, 12.46
      18. Maggie King, Granville, N.Y., 12.67
      19. Addi Williams, Harrisburg, Ark., 13.03
      20. Kassidy Bremner, Ellensburg, Wash., 13.06
      21. Addey Lawson, Lancaster, Ky., 13.08
      22. Maya Zerbe, Womelsdorf, Pa., 13.18
      23. Rylee Russell, Avon, Utah, 13.46
      24. Presley Haworth, Lanesville, Ind., 13.84
      25. Kaneesha Santiago, Kapaau, Hawaii, 15.56
      26. Brentley Dowdy, Union City, Tenn., 16.98
      27. Hanna Mendenhall, Soda Springs, Idaho, 23.46
      28. Alexis Ewers, Jonesville, Mich., 28.35

      Girls Goat Tying Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. Tylie McDonald, Bryan, Texas, 7.92
      2. Katie Jo Knez, Craig, Colo., 8.35
      3. Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 8.49
      4. Kate Eiland, Kentwood, La., 9.71
      5. Marlee Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 9.85
      6. Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 10.21
      7. Alex Bierman, Morton, Miss., 10.56
      8. Grace Peterson, Buffalo, Wyo., 10.72
      9. Maklee Larsen, Genola, Utah, 11.09
      10. Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 11.26
      11. Zoe Tunks, King City, Mo., 11.27
      12. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 11.45
      13. Morgan Arnold, Corydon, Iowa, 11.74
      14. Desi Coombs, Battle Mountain, Nev., 12.2
      15. Montana Heller, Ozawkie, Kan., 12.22
      16. Margaret Rogers, Cadiz, Ky., 12.28
      17. Saylor Wilson, Bowman, N.D., 12.67
      18. Oakley Crane, Montpelier, Idaho, 12.99
      19. Lilia Keakealani, Kamuela, Hawaii, 13.26
      20. Harley McIver, West Columbia, S.C., 14.58
      21. Lacie Staley, Hanna City, Ill., 19.61
      22. Mya Workman, Hillsboro, W.V., 19.97
      23. Elli Henderson, Arlington, Tenn., 20.15
      24. Layney Deguara, Nebo, Queensland, Aus., 24.51
      25. Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 25.49

      Girls Goat Tying Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. Makaylee Fischer, Eagle, Colo., 8.89
      2. Caitlin Moore, Wright, Wyo., 9.45
      3. Kayla Pugliese, Oak Hills, Calif., 10.11
      4. Layla Overstreet, McLain, Miss., 10.21
      5. Kenzie Homelvig, Rhame, N.D., 10.29
      6. Payton Levine, Wolf Creek, Mont., 10.43
      7. Carly Cowles, Whittemore, Mich., 10.9
      8. Addi Wiersema, Morrison, Ill., 11.07
      8. Zoey Hamming, Falkland, British Columbia, 11.07
      10. Ella Larson, Blackduck, Minn., 11.14
      10. Dylan Sinclair, Lipan, Texas, 11.14
      12. Sydney Hollingsworth, Stillwater, Okla., 12.08
      13. Faith Marshall, Junction City, Ore., 12.28
      14. Hailey Burger, Helena, Mont., 12.36
      15. Kyndall Woltz, Lancaster, Ohio, 12.67
      16. Clara Houff, Wawota, Saskatchewan, 12.74
      17. Delaney Naifeh, Covington, Tenn., 13.13
      18. Tatum Reid, Crawford, Neb., 13.23
      19. Landry Rice, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 13.86
      20. Jorgia Nixon, Nara Visa, N.M., 13.91
      21. McKayla Miller, St. John, Kan., 14.33
      22. Ivy Bone, Calhoun, Ga., 15.14
      23. Montana Kerr, Millington, Mich., 15.74
      24. Shyanne Wilton, Wawanesa, Manitoba, 16.57
      25. Josie Laue, Richland Center, Wis., 18.46

      Girls Goat Tying Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. Hailey Gibbs, Riverside, Utah, 7.93
      2. Taylee Ackerman, Spanish Fork, Utah, 8.19
      3. Quincy Morgan-Montoya, Hesperus, Colo., 8.97
      4. Arlee Morrison, McGill, Nev., 9.05
      5. Jessi Everett, Tarzan, Texas, 9.31
      6. Kinlyn Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., 9.46
      7. McKet Maher, Hamburg, Iowa, 9.58
      8. Ashley Weber, Carlyle, Saskatchewan, 9.78
      9. Sealey Bottom, Cheyenne, Okla., 9.89
      10. Rozlyn Herren, Gillette, Wyo., 10.12
      11. Grace Perez, Castaic, Calif., 10.48
      12. Bayli Ladner, Klamath Falls, Ore., 10.76
      13. Ellie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 10.94
      14. Libby Hegemann, Arlington, Neb., 11.01
      15. Brooke Monteith, High River, Alb., 11.14
      16. Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., 12.05
      17. Mayson Galliher, Statesville, N.C., 12.51
      18. Charly Slaughter, Charles City, Va., 13.98
      19. Kayel Henson, Benton, Ky., 14.95
      20. Alexis Laughlin, Perryville, Ky., 15.65
      21. Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, 16.06
      22. Lainee Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 16.35
      23. Rylee Jo Maryman, St. Francisville, La., 17.17
      24. Naomi Yager, Moses Lake, Wash., 18.81
      25. Sam Dean, Fayetteville, W.V., 19.77

      Girls Goat Tying Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. Ridley Timberlake, Hereford, Texas, 8.27
      2. Gracie Roseberry, Oakdale, Calif., 8.49
      3. Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 8.9
      4. Jacei Spangler, Arthur, Neb., 9.39
      4. Kassidy Rambat, Medicine Lodge, Kan., 9.39
      6. Tynell McInenly, Vulcan, Alb., 9.55
      7. Hadlee Anderson, Goshen, Utah, 9.69
      8. Codie Vaughan, Searcy, Ark., 9.74
      9. Kelly Cholach, Botha, Alb., 10.8
      10. Maryn Buchanan, Eloy, Ariz., 10.82
      11. Raelyn Todd, Bellville, Ohio, 10.86
      12. Kaelin Hegarty, Okeechobee, Fla., 10.99
      13. Mackenzie Shauf, Davin, Saskatchewan, 11.85
      14. Olivia Cullen, Yuma, Colo., 12.18
      15. Kayli Hollenbach, Middleburg, Pa., 12.33
      16. Audrey Breen, Newark, Ill., 12.51
      17. Riley Owens, Pauline, S.C., 13.93
      18. Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 14.89
      19. Sydnee Wilkins, East Helena, Mont., 15.4
      20. Camryn Buckner, Prospect, Tenn., 15.78
      21. Aspyn Crockett, Hillsville, Va., 16.12
      22. Jaycie Richey, Tonasket, Wash., 16.15
      23. Gracie Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 19.24
      24. Gabby Graham, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 20.63

      Girls Goat Tying Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 8.09
      2. Charlee Resch, Stettler, Alb., 8.45
      3. Preslie Bennett, Bluffdale, Utah, 8.58
      4. Erin McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 8.64
      5. Meadow Raymond, Oak Grove, La., 9.11
      6. Madelyn Clark, Columbus, Ind., 9.13
      7. Tanner Marie Christoffers, Brewster, Minn., 9.32
      8. Murphy Gaasch, Dillon, Mont., 9.43
      9. Sarah Toole, Rydal, Ga., 9.53
      10. Caysen Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 9.62
      11. Tannah Williams, LaBelle, Fla., 10.45
      12. Tally Wikum, Great Bend, Kan., 10.7
      13. Michaela McCormick, Salem, S.D., 10.86
      14. Karsyn Fuchs, Marshall, Mo., 11.4
      15. Kirra Kvamme, Carrington, N.D., 11.51
      16. Tylie Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 11.92
      17. Sienna Ricciardi, Clemmons, N.C., 12.11
      18. Mia Box, Corning, Saskatchewan, 12.66
      19. Joelle Johnson, Pleasantville, Iowa, 13.01
      20. Tana Drew, Malvern, Ohio, 13.14
      21. Annee Jackson, Cedarville, Ark., 13.76
      22. Brenna Ragatz, Cassville, Wis., 13.8
      23. Hanna Daniels, Whittemore, Mich., 14.04
      24. Lacee Schliesser, Sanger, Calif., 14.4
      25. Carmen Oates, Chester, S.C., 14.88
      26. Allyson Baker, Winchester, Calif., 16.58

      Girls Goat Tying Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. Charlee Resch, Stettler, Alb., 8.41
      2. Preslie Bennett, Bluffdale, Utah, 8.84
      3. Madelyn Clark, Columbus, Ind., 9.23
      4. Tally Wikum, Great Bend, Kan., 9.26
      4. Allyson Baker, Winchester, Calif., 9.26
      6. Murphy Gaasch, Dillon, Mont., 9.38
      7. Kirra Kvamme, Carrington, N.D., 10.28
      8. Erin McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 10.66
      8. Sienna Ricciardi, Clemmons, N.C., 10.66
      10. Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 11.12
      11. Meadow Raymond, Oak Grove, La., 11.16
      12. Tanner Marie Christoffers, Brewster, Minn., 11.28
      13. Mia Box, Corning, Saskatchewan, 11.48
      14. Karsyn Fuchs, Marshall, Mo., 12.84
      15. Annee Jackson, Cedarville, Ark., 14.82
      16. Sarah Toole, Rydal, Ga., 14.96
      17. Tannah Williams, LaBelle, Fla., 15.75
      18. Brenna Ragatz, Cassville, Wis., 15.96
      19. Tylie Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 19.97

      Girls Goat Tying Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. Hadlee Anderson, Goshen, Utah, 8.07
      2. Kassidy Rambat, Medicine Lodge, Kan., 8.88
      3. Ridley Timberlake, Hereford, Texas, 8.97
      4. Raelee Caldwell, Gillette, Wyo., 9.02
      5. Maryn Buchanan, Eloy, Ariz., 10.14
      6. Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 10.7
      7. Riley Owens, Pauline, S.C., 10.9
      8. Tyra Gates, Miller, S.D., 11.02
      9. Audrey Breen, Newark, Ill., 11.13
      10. Jacei Spangler, Arthur, Neb., 11.15
      11. Codie Vaughan, Searcy, Ark., 11.51
      12. Raelyn Todd, Bellville, Ohio, 11.53
      13. Tynell McInenly, Vulcan, Alb., 11.69
      14. Mackenzie Shauf, Davin, Saskatchewan, 11.83
      15. Ruby Espey, Lone Jack, Mo., 11.84
      16. Gracie Roseberry, Oakdale, Calif., 12.41
      17. Olivia Cullen, Yuma, Colo., 12.57
      18. Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 12.67
      19. Gabby Graham, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 13.02
      20. Kaelin Hegarty, Okeechobee, Fla., 13.63
      21. River Anderson, Quilchena, British Columbia, 16.45
      21. Jaycie Richey, Tonasket, Wash., 16.45
      23. Gracie Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 18.1
      24. Camryn Buckner, Prospect, Tenn., 18.26
      25. Sydnee Wilkins, East Helena, Mont., 19.04

      Girls Goat Tying Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. Jessi Everett, Tarzan, Texas, 7.97
      2. Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., 8.14
      3. Quincy Morgan-Montoya, Hesperus, Colo., 8.39
      4. Lainee Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 8.52
      5. Brooke Monteith, High River, Alb., 8.68
      6. McKet Maher, Hamburg, Iowa, 8.81
      7. Kinlyn Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., 8.84
      8. Rozlyn Herren, Gillette, Wyo., 9.07
      9. Danielle Fladeland, Minot, N.D., 9.3
      10. Hailey Gibbs, Riverside, Utah, 9.45
      11. Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, 9.79
      12. Libby Hegemann, Arlington, Neb., 9.86
      13. Bayli Ladner, Klamath Falls, Ore., 9.93
      14. Charly Slaughter, Charles City, Va., 10.14
      15. Grace Perez, Castaic, Calif., 10.34
      16. Arlee Morrison, McGill, Nev., 10.38
      17. Alexis Laughlin, Perryville, Ky., 10.62
      18. Ellie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 11.24
      19. Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 11.38
      20. Harley Hagan, Virden, Manitoba, 13.38
      21. Naomi Yager, Moses Lake, Wash., 13.63
      22. Sealey Bottom, Cheyenne, Okla., 14.02
      23. Mayson Galliher, Statesville, N.C., 17.01
      24. Kristen Lee, Richburg, S.C., 21.53

      Girls Goat Tying Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

      1. McKayla Miller, St. John, Kan., 8.07
      2. Dylan Sinclair, Lipan, Texas, 8.61
      3. Hailey Burger, Helena, Mont., 8.66
      4. Layni Masters, Leon, Iowa, 8.86
      5. Layla Overstreet, McLain, Miss., 9.43
      6. Tatum Reid, Crawford, Neb., 9.98
      7. Faith Marshall, Junction City, Ore., 10.13
      8. Zoey Hamming, Falkland, British Columbia, 10.2
      9. Jorgia Nixon, Nara Visa, N.M., 10.21
      10. Landry Rice, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 10.46
      11. Josie Laue, Richland Center, Wis., 10.6
      12. Addi Wiersema, Morrison, Ill., 10.97
      13. Kayla Pugliese, Oak Hills, Calif., 11.44
      14. Delaney Naifeh, Covington, Tenn., 11.81
      15. Shyanne Wilton, Wawanesa, Manitoba, 12.88
      16. Kyndall Woltz, Lancaster, Ohio, 13.26
      17. Sydney Hollingsworth, Stillwater, Okla., 13.78
      18. Clara Houff, Wawota, Saskatchewan, 14.01
      19. Maria Malibran Canales, Monterrey, , 15.89

      Girls Goat Tying Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. Tylie McDonald, Bryan, Texas, 9.42
      2. Desi Coombs, Battle Mountain, Nev., 9.5
      3. Maklee Larsen, Genola, Utah, 9.55
      4. Alex Bierman, Morton, Miss., 9.77
      5. Madilyn Todd, Willcox, Ariz., 9.82
      6. Kate Eiland, Kentwood, La., 9.98
      7. Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 9.99
      8. Oakley Crane, Montpelier, Idaho, 10.8
      9. Harley McIver, West Columbia, S.C., 11.37
      10. Grace Peterson, Buffalo, Wyo., 11.42
      11. Halle Gaudry, Domremy, Saskatchewan, 13.05
      12. Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 13.49
      13. Morgan Arnold, Corydon, Iowa, 13.59
      14. Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 13.71
      15. Marlee Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 13.77
      16. Lilia Keakealani, Kamuela, Hawaii, 14.06
      17. Elli Henderson, Arlington, Tenn., 15.31
      17. Margaret Rogers, Cadiz, Ky., 15.31
      19. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 17.19
      20. Saylor Wilson, Bowman, N.D., 17.4
      21. Montana Heller, Ozawkie, Kan., 17.53
      22. Harley Buchberger, Langenburg, Saskatchewan, 19.26
      23. Mya Workman, Hillsboro, W.V., 20.43

      Girls Goat Tying Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

      1. Kayleah Hurst, Slick, Okla., 7.94
      2. Maelee Wade, White, Ga., 8.56
      3. Summer Joy Williams, Perkinston, Miss., 8.61
      4. Haylee Stroud, Heyburn, Idaho, 9.3
      5. Brentley Dowdy, Union City, Tenn., 9.67
      6. Kaydence Tindall, Felda, Fla., 9.68
      7. Jace Hurlburt, Arcadia, Neb., 9.73
      8. Dallas Jo Keenan, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 10.29
      9. Fallon Jones, Prince George, British Columbia, 10.3
      10. Hannah Fullmer, Longandale, Nev., 10.43
      11. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 10.45
      12. Carter Howell, Huntley, Mont., 11.08
      13. Madison Paris, Owings, Md., 11.12
      14. Laci Murray, Belews Creek, N.C., 11.16
      15. Presley Haworth, Lanesville, Ind., 11.58
      16. Addi Williams, Harrisburg, Ark., 11.76
      17. Sidney Renaud, Peachland, British Columbia, 11.95
      18. Kaylie Garza, Marion, Texas, 12.25
      19. Maya Zerbe, Womelsdorf, Pa., 14.48
      20. Alexis Ewers, Jonesville, Mich., 14.64
      21. Maggie King, Granville, N.Y., 14.88
      22. Elizabeth Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 15.53
      23. Kassidy Bremner, Ellensburg, Wash., 16.76
      24. Addey Lawson, Lancaster, Ky., 17.16
      25. Hanna Mendenhall, Soda Springs, Idaho, 17.56
      26. Kaneesha Santiago, Kapaau, Hawaii, 18.06

      Girls Goat Tying Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

      1. Hannah Fullmer, Longandale, Nev., 6.75
      2. Jessi Everett, Tarzan, Texas, 6.99
      3. Tylie McDonald, Bryan, Texas, 7.71
      4. Kinlyn Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., 8.87
      5. Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 8.94
      6. Preslie Bennett, Bluffdale, Utah, 9.06
      7. Kayleah Hurst, Slick, Okla., 9.29
      8. Summer Joy Williams, Perkinston, Miss., 9.67
      9. McKet Maher, Hamburg, Iowa, 9.75
      10. Hadlee Anderson, Goshen, Utah, 9.98
      11. Kassidy Rambat, Medicine Lodge, Kan., 10.58
      12. Charlee Resch, Stettler, Alb., 10.97
      13. Murphy Gaasch, Dillon, Mont., 11.01
      14. Hailey Gibbs, Riverside, Utah, 11.85
      15. Madelyn Clark, Columbus, Ind., 13.2
      16. Quincy Morgan-Montoya, Hesperus, Colo., 16.35
      17. Erin McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 20.01

    • Results by Go-Round

      Girls Goat Tying Go-1

      1. Tylie McDonald, Bryan, Texas, 7.92
      2. Hailey Gibbs, Riverside, Utah, 7.93
      3. Hannah Fullmer, Longandale, Nev., 8.08
      4. Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 8.09
      5. Taylee Ackerman, Spanish Fork, Utah, 8.19
      6. Ridley Timberlake, Hereford, Texas, 8.27
      7. Katie Jo Knez, Craig, Colo., 8.35
      8. Charlee Resch, Stettler, Alb., 8.45
      9. Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 8.49
      9. Gracie Roseberry, Oakdale, Calif., 8.49
      11. Preslie Bennett, Bluffdale, Utah, 8.58
      12. Summer Joy Williams, Perkinston, Miss., 8.61
      13. Erin McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 8.64
      14. Makaylee Fischer, Eagle, Colo., 8.89
      15. Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 8.9
      16. Quincy Morgan-Montoya, Hesperus, Colo., 8.97
      17. Arlee Morrison, McGill, Nev., 9.05
      18. Meadow Raymond, Oak Grove, La., 9.11
      19. Madelyn Clark, Columbus, Ind., 9.13
      20. Jessi Everett, Tarzan, Texas, 9.31
      21. Tanner Marie Christoffers, Brewster, Minn., 9.32
      22. Jacei Spangler, Arthur, Neb., 9.39
      22. Kassidy Rambat, Medicine Lodge, Kan., 9.39
      24. Murphy Gaasch, Dillon, Mont., 9.43
      25. Caitlin Moore, Wright, Wyo., 9.45
      26. Kinlyn Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., 9.46
      27. Sarah Toole, Rydal, Ga., 9.53
      28. Tynell McInenly, Vulcan, Alb., 9.55
      29. McKet Maher, Hamburg, Iowa, 9.58
      30. Caysen Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 9.62
      31. Hadlee Anderson, Goshen, Utah, 9.69
      32. Kate Eiland, Kentwood, La., 9.71
      33. Kate Brisbane, Kearney, Mo., 9.74
      33. Codie Vaughan, Searcy, Ark., 9.74
      35. Ashley Weber, Carlyle, Saskatchewan, 9.78
      36. Marlee Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 9.85
      37. Sealey Bottom, Cheyenne, Okla., 9.89
      38. Carter Howell, Huntley, Mont., 9.97
      39. Kaylie Garza, Marion, Texas, 10.04
      40. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 10.1
      41. Kayla Pugliese, Oak Hills, Calif., 10.11
      42. Rozlyn Herren, Gillette, Wyo., 10.12
      43. Layla Overstreet, McLain, Miss., 10.21
      43. Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 10.21
      45. Jace Hurlburt, Arcadia, Neb., 10.29
      45. Kenzie Homelvig, Rhame, N.D., 10.29
      47. Payton Levine, Wolf Creek, Mont., 10.43
      48. Tannah Williams, LaBelle, Fla., 10.45
      49. T Merrill, Wall, S.D., 10.46
      50. Grace Perez, Castaic, Calif., 10.48
      51. Alex Bierman, Morton, Miss., 10.56
      52. Tally Wikum, Great Bend, Kan., 10.7
      53. Grace Peterson, Buffalo, Wyo., 10.72
      54. Bayli Ladner, Klamath Falls, Ore., 10.76
      55. Dallas Jo Keenan, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 10.79
      56. Kelly Cholach, Botha, Alb., 10.8
      57. Kayleah Hurst, Slick, Okla., 10.81
      58. Maryn Buchanan, Eloy, Ariz., 10.82
      59. Raelyn Todd, Bellville, Ohio, 10.86
      59. Michaela McCormick, Salem, S.D., 10.86
      61. Carly Cowles, Whittemore, Mich., 10.9
      62. Elizabeth Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 10.91
      63. Ellie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 10.94
      64. Kaelin Hegarty, Okeechobee, Fla., 10.99
      65. Libby Hegemann, Arlington, Neb., 11.01
      66. Sidney Renaud, Peachland, British Columbia, 11.03
      67. Addi Wiersema, Morrison, Ill., 11.07
      67. Zoey Hamming, Falkland, British Columbia, 11.07
      69. Maklee Larsen, Genola, Utah, 11.09
      70. Brooke Monteith, High River, Alb., 11.14
      70. Ella Larson, Blackduck, Minn., 11.14
      70. Dylan Sinclair, Lipan, Texas, 11.14
      73. Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 11.26
      74. Zoe Tunks, King City, Mo., 11.27
      75. Maelee Wade, White, Ga., 11.28
      76. Laci Murray, Belews Creek, N.C., 11.32
      77. Karsyn Fuchs, Marshall, Mo., 11.4
      78. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 11.45
      79. Madison Paris, Owings, Md., 11.46
      80. Kirra Kvamme, Carrington, N.D., 11.51
      81. Morgan Arnold, Corydon, Iowa, 11.74
      82. Mackenzie Shauf, Davin, Saskatchewan, 11.85
      83. Tylie Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 11.92
      84. Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., 12.05
      85. Sydney Hollingsworth, Stillwater, Okla., 12.08
      86. Sienna Ricciardi, Clemmons, N.C., 12.11
      87. Olivia Cullen, Yuma, Colo., 12.18
      88. Desi Coombs, Battle Mountain, Nev., 12.2
      89. Montana Heller, Ozawkie, Kan., 12.22
      90. Margaret Rogers, Cadiz, Ky., 12.28
      90. Faith Marshall, Junction City, Ore., 12.28
      92. Kayli Hollenbach, Middleburg, Pa., 12.33
      93. Hailey Burger, Helena, Mont., 12.36
      94. Kaydence Tindall, Felda, Fla., 12.4
      95. Haylee Stroud, Heyburn, Idaho, 12.46
      96. Audrey Breen, Newark, Ill., 12.51
      96. Mayson Galliher, Statesville, N.C., 12.51
      98. Mia Box, Corning, Saskatchewan, 12.66
      99. Kyndall Woltz, Lancaster, Ohio, 12.67
      99. Saylor Wilson, Bowman, N.D., 12.67
      99. Maggie King, Granville, N.Y., 12.67
      102. Clara Houff, Wawota, Saskatchewan, 12.74
      103. Oakley Crane, Montpelier, Idaho, 12.99
      104. Joelle Johnson, Pleasantville, Iowa, 13.01
      105. Addi Williams, Harrisburg, Ark., 13.03
      106. Kassidy Bremner, Ellensburg, Wash., 13.06
      107. Addey Lawson, Lancaster, Ky., 13.08
      108. Delaney Naifeh, Covington, Tenn., 13.13
      109. Tana Drew, Malvern, Ohio, 13.14
      110. Maya Zerbe, Womelsdorf, Pa., 13.18
      111. Tatum Reid, Crawford, Neb., 13.23
      112. Lilia Keakealani, Kamuela, Hawaii, 13.26
      113. Rylee Russell, Avon, Utah, 13.46
      114. Annee Jackson, Cedarville, Ark., 13.76
      115. Brenna Ragatz, Cassville, Wis., 13.8
      116. Presley Haworth, Lanesville, Ind., 13.84
      117. Landry Rice, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 13.86
      118. Jorgia Nixon, Nara Visa, N.M., 13.91
      119. Riley Owens, Pauline, S.C., 13.93
      120. Charly Slaughter, Charles City, Va., 13.98
      121. Hanna Daniels, Whittemore, Mich., 14.04
      122. McKayla Miller, St. John, Kan., 14.33
      123. Lacee Schliesser, Sanger, Calif., 14.4
      124. Harley McIver, West Columbia, S.C., 14.58
      125. Carmen Oates, Chester, S.C., 14.88
      126. Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 14.89
      127. Kayel Henson, Benton, Ky., 14.95
      128. Ivy Bone, Calhoun, Ga., 15.14
      129. Sydnee Wilkins, East Helena, Mont., 15.4
      130. Kaneesha Santiago, Kapaau, Hawaii, 15.56
      131. Alexis Laughlin, Perryville, Ky., 15.65
      132. Montana Kerr, Millington, Mich., 15.74
      133. Camryn Buckner, Prospect, Tenn., 15.78
      134. Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, 16.06
      135. Aspyn Crockett, Hillsville, Va., 16.12
      136. Jaycie Richey, Tonasket, Wash., 16.15
      137. Lainee Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 16.35
      138. Shyanne Wilton, Wawanesa, Manitoba, 16.57
      139. Allyson Baker, Winchester, Calif., 16.58
      140. Brentley Dowdy, Union City, Tenn., 16.98
      141. Rylee Jo Maryman, St. Francisville, La., 17.17
      142. Josie Laue, Richland Center, Wis., 18.46
      143. Naomi Yager, Moses Lake, Wash., 18.81
      144. Gracie Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 19.24
      145. Lacie Staley, Hanna City, Ill., 19.61
      146. Sam Dean, Fayetteville, W.V., 19.77
      147. Mya Workman, Hillsboro, W.V., 19.97
      148. Elli Henderson, Arlington, Tenn., 20.15
      149. Gabby Graham, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 20.63
      150. Hanna Mendenhall, Soda Springs, Idaho, 23.46
      151. Layney Deguara, Nebo, Queensland, Aus., 24.51
      152. Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 25.49
      153. Alexis Ewers, Jonesville, Mich., 28.35

      Girls Goat Tying Go-2

      1. Kayleah Hurst, Slick, Okla., 7.94
      2. Jessi Everett, Tarzan, Texas, 7.97
      3. McKayla Miller, St. John, Kan., 8.07
      3. Hadlee Anderson, Goshen, Utah, 8.07
      5. Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., 8.14
      6. Quincy Morgan-Montoya, Hesperus, Colo., 8.39
      7. Charlee Resch, Stettler, Alb., 8.41
      8. Lainee Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 8.52
      9. Maelee Wade, White, Ga., 8.56
      10. Summer Joy Williams, Perkinston, Miss., 8.61
      10. Dylan Sinclair, Lipan, Texas, 8.61
      12. Hailey Burger, Helena, Mont., 8.66
      13. Brooke Monteith, High River, Alb., 8.68
      14. McKet Maher, Hamburg, Iowa, 8.81
      15. Kinlyn Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., 8.84
      15. Preslie Bennett, Bluffdale, Utah, 8.84
      17. Layni Masters, Leon, Iowa, 8.86
      18. Kassidy Rambat, Medicine Lodge, Kan., 8.88
      19. Ridley Timberlake, Hereford, Texas, 8.97
      20. Raelee Caldwell, Gillette, Wyo., 9.02
      21. Rozlyn Herren, Gillette, Wyo., 9.07
      22. Madelyn Clark, Columbus, Ind., 9.23
      23. Tally Wikum, Great Bend, Kan., 9.26
      23. Allyson Baker, Winchester, Calif., 9.26
      25. Danielle Fladeland, Minot, N.D., 9.3
      25. Haylee Stroud, Heyburn, Idaho, 9.3
      27. Murphy Gaasch, Dillon, Mont., 9.38
      28. Tylie McDonald, Bryan, Texas, 9.42
      29. Layla Overstreet, McLain, Miss., 9.43
      30. Hailey Gibbs, Riverside, Utah, 9.45
      31. Desi Coombs, Battle Mountain, Nev., 9.5
      32. Maklee Larsen, Genola, Utah, 9.55
      33. Brentley Dowdy, Union City, Tenn., 9.67
      34. Kaydence Tindall, Felda, Fla., 9.68
      35. Jace Hurlburt, Arcadia, Neb., 9.73
      36. Alex Bierman, Morton, Miss., 9.77
      37. Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, 9.79
      38. Madilyn Todd, Willcox, Ariz., 9.82
      39. Libby Hegemann, Arlington, Neb., 9.86
      40. Bayli Ladner, Klamath Falls, Ore., 9.93
      41. Tatum Reid, Crawford, Neb., 9.98
      41. Kate Eiland, Kentwood, La., 9.98
      43. Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 9.99
      44. Faith Marshall, Junction City, Ore., 10.13
      45. Maryn Buchanan, Eloy, Ariz., 10.14
      45. Charly Slaughter, Charles City, Va., 10.14
      47. Zoey Hamming, Falkland, British Columbia, 10.2
      48. Jorgia Nixon, Nara Visa, N.M., 10.21
      49. Kirra Kvamme, Carrington, N.D., 10.28
      50. Dallas Jo Keenan, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 10.29
      51. Fallon Jones, Prince George, British Columbia, 10.3
      52. Grace Perez, Castaic, Calif., 10.34
      53. Arlee Morrison, McGill, Nev., 10.38
      54. Hannah Fullmer, Longandale, Nev., 10.43
      55. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 10.45
      56. Landry Rice, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 10.46
      57. Josie Laue, Richland Center, Wis., 10.6
      58. Alexis Laughlin, Perryville, Ky., 10.62
      59. Erin McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 10.66
      59. Sienna Ricciardi, Clemmons, N.C., 10.66
      61. Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 10.7
      62. Oakley Crane, Montpelier, Idaho, 10.8
      63. Riley Owens, Pauline, S.C., 10.9
      64. Addi Wiersema, Morrison, Ill., 10.97
      65. Tyra Gates, Miller, S.D., 11.02
      66. Carter Howell, Huntley, Mont., 11.08
      67. Madison Paris, Owings, Md., 11.12
      67. Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 11.12
      69. Audrey Breen, Newark, Ill., 11.13
      70. Jacei Spangler, Arthur, Neb., 11.15
      71. Meadow Raymond, Oak Grove, La., 11.16
      71. Laci Murray, Belews Creek, N.C., 11.16
      73. Ellie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 11.24
      74. Tanner Marie Christoffers, Brewster, Minn., 11.28
      75. Harley McIver, West Columbia, S.C., 11.37
      76. Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 11.38
      77. Grace Peterson, Buffalo, Wyo., 11.42
      78. Kayla Pugliese, Oak Hills, Calif., 11.44
      79. Mia Box, Corning, Saskatchewan, 11.48
      80. Codie Vaughan, Searcy, Ark., 11.51
      81. Raelyn Todd, Bellville, Ohio, 11.53
      82. Presley Haworth, Lanesville, Ind., 11.58
      83. Tynell McInenly, Vulcan, Alb., 11.69
      84. Addi Williams, Harrisburg, Ark., 11.76
      85. Delaney Naifeh, Covington, Tenn., 11.81
      86. Mackenzie Shauf, Davin, Saskatchewan, 11.83
      87. Ruby Espey, Lone Jack, Mo., 11.84
      88. Sidney Renaud, Peachland, British Columbia, 11.95
      89. Kaylie Garza, Marion, Texas, 12.25
      90. Gracie Roseberry, Oakdale, Calif., 12.41
      91. Olivia Cullen, Yuma, Colo., 12.57
      92. Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 12.67
      93. Karsyn Fuchs, Marshall, Mo., 12.84
      94. Shyanne Wilton, Wawanesa, Manitoba, 12.88
      95. Gabby Graham, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 13.02
      96. Halle Gaudry, Domremy, Saskatchewan, 13.05
      97. Kyndall Woltz, Lancaster, Ohio, 13.26
      98. Harley Hagan, Virden, Manitoba, 13.38
      99. Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 13.49
      100. Morgan Arnold, Corydon, Iowa, 13.59
      101. Kaelin Hegarty, Okeechobee, Fla., 13.63
      101. Naomi Yager, Moses Lake, Wash., 13.63
      103. Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 13.71
      104. Marlee Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 13.77
      105. Sydney Hollingsworth, Stillwater, Okla., 13.78
      106. Clara Houff, Wawota, Saskatchewan, 14.01
      107. Sealey Bottom, Cheyenne, Okla., 14.02
      108. Lilia Keakealani, Kamuela, Hawaii, 14.06
      109. Maya Zerbe, Womelsdorf, Pa., 14.48
      110. Alexis Ewers, Jonesville, Mich., 14.64
      111. Annee Jackson, Cedarville, Ark., 14.82
      112. Maggie King, Granville, N.Y., 14.88
      113. Sarah Toole, Rydal, Ga., 14.96
      114. Elli Henderson, Arlington, Tenn., 15.31
      114. Margaret Rogers, Cadiz, Ky., 15.31
      116. Elizabeth Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 15.53
      117. Tannah Williams, LaBelle, Fla., 15.75
      118. Maria Malibran Canales, Monterrey, , 15.89
      119. Brenna Ragatz, Cassville, Wis., 15.96
      120. River Anderson, Quilchena, British Columbia, 16.45
      120. Jaycie Richey, Tonasket, Wash., 16.45
      122. Kassidy Bremner, Ellensburg, Wash., 16.76
      123. Mayson Galliher, Statesville, N.C., 17.01
      124. Addey Lawson, Lancaster, Ky., 17.16
      125. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 17.19
      126. Saylor Wilson, Bowman, N.D., 17.4
      127. Montana Heller, Ozawkie, Kan., 17.53
      128. Hanna Mendenhall, Soda Springs, Idaho, 17.56
      129. Kaneesha Santiago, Kapaau, Hawaii, 18.06
      130. Gracie Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 18.1
      131. Camryn Buckner, Prospect, Tenn., 18.26
      132. Sydnee Wilkins, East Helena, Mont., 19.04
      133. Harley Buchberger, Langenburg, Saskatchewan, 19.26
      134. Tylie Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 19.97
      135. Mya Workman, Hillsboro, W.V., 20.43
      136. Kristen Lee, Richburg, S.C., 21.53

      Girls Goat Tying Go-F

      1. Hannah Fullmer, Longandale, Nev., 6.75
      2. Jessi Everett, Tarzan, Texas, 6.99
      3. Tylie McDonald, Bryan, Texas, 7.71
      4. Kinlyn Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., 8.87
      5. Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 8.94
      6. Preslie Bennett, Bluffdale, Utah, 9.06
      7. Kayleah Hurst, Slick, Okla., 9.29
      8. Summer Joy Williams, Perkinston, Miss., 9.67
      9. McKet Maher, Hamburg, Iowa, 9.75
      10. Hadlee Anderson, Goshen, Utah, 9.98
      11. Kassidy Rambat, Medicine Lodge, Kan., 10.58
      12. Charlee Resch, Stettler, Alb., 10.97
      13. Murphy Gaasch, Dillon, Mont., 11.01
      14. Hailey Gibbs, Riverside, Utah, 11.85
      15. Madelyn Clark, Columbus, Ind., 13.2
      16. Quincy Morgan-Montoya, Hesperus, Colo., 16.35
      17. Erin McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 20.01

    • Results by Average

      Girls Goat Tying Average

      1. Jessi Everett, Tarzan, Texas, 24.27
      2. Tylie McDonald, Bryan, Texas, 25.05
      3. Hannah Fullmer, Longandale, Nev., 25.26
      4. Preslie Bennett, Bluffdale, Utah, 26.48
      5. Summer Joy Williams, Perkinston, Miss., 26.89
      6. Kinlyn Yadon, Otterbein, Ind., 27.17
      7. Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 27.42
      8. Hadlee Anderson, Goshen, Utah, 27.74
      9. Charlee Resch, Stettler, Alb., 27.83
      10. Kayleah Hurst, Slick, Okla., 28.04
      11. McKet Maher, Hamburg, Iowa, 28.14
      12. Kassidy Rambat, Medicine Lodge, Kan., 28.85
      13. Hailey Gibbs, Riverside, Utah, 29.23
      14. Murphy Gaasch, Dillon, Mont., 29.82
      15. Madelyn Clark, Columbus, Ind., 31.56
      16. Quincy Morgan-Montoya, Hesperus, Colo., 33.71
      17. Erin McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 39.31
      18. Ridley Timberlake, Hereford, Texas, 17.24
      19. Rozlyn Herren, Gillette, Wyo., 19.19
      20. Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 19.21
      21. Arlee Morrison, McGill, Nev., 19.43
      22. Layla Overstreet, McLain, Miss., 19.64
      23. Kate Eiland, Kentwood, La., 19.69
      24. Dylan Sinclair, Lipan, Texas, 19.75
      25. Brooke Monteith, High River, Alb., 19.82
      26. Maelee Wade, White, Ga., 19.84
      27. Tally Wikum, Great Bend, Kan., 19.96
      28. Jace Hurlburt, Arcadia, Neb., 20.02
      29. Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., 20.19
      30. Meadow Raymond, Oak Grove, La., 20.27
      31. Alex Bierman, Morton, Miss., 20.33
      32. Jacei Spangler, Arthur, Neb., 20.54
      33. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 20.55
      34. Tanner Marie Christoffers, Brewster, Minn., 20.6
      35. Maklee Larsen, Genola, Utah, 20.64
      36. Bayli Ladner, Klamath Falls, Ore., 20.69
      37. Grace Perez, Castaic, Calif., 20.82
      38. Libby Hegemann, Arlington, Neb., 20.87
      39. Gracie Roseberry, Oakdale, Calif., 20.9
      40. Maryn Buchanan, Eloy, Ariz., 20.96
      41. Hailey Burger, Helena, Mont., 21.02
      42. Carter Howell, Huntley, Mont., 21.05
      43. Dallas Jo Keenan, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 21.08
      44. Tynell McInenly, Vulcan, Alb., 21.24
      45. Codie Vaughan, Searcy, Ark., 21.25
      46. Zoey Hamming, Falkland, British Columbia, 21.27
      47. Kayla Pugliese, Oak Hills, Calif., 21.55
      48. Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 21.57
      49. Desi Coombs, Battle Mountain, Nev., 21.7
      50. Haylee Stroud, Heyburn, Idaho, 21.76
      51. Kirra Kvamme, Carrington, N.D., 21.79
      52. Addi Wiersema, Morrison, Ill., 22.04
      53. Kaydence Tindall, Felda, Fla., 22.08
      54. Grace Peterson, Buffalo, Wyo., 22.14
      55. Ellie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 22.18
      56. Kaylie Garza, Marion, Texas, 22.29
      57. Raelyn Todd, Bellville, Ohio, 22.39
      58. McKayla Miller, St. John, Kan., 22.4
      59. Faith Marshall, Junction City, Ore., 22.41
      60. Laci Murray, Belews Creek, N.C., 22.48
      61. Madison Paris, Owings, Md., 22.58
      62. Sienna Ricciardi, Clemmons, N.C., 22.77
      63. Sidney Renaud, Peachland, British Columbia, 22.98
      64. Tatum Reid, Crawford, Neb., 23.21
      65. Marlee Raby, Mt. Vernon, Ark., 23.62
      66. Audrey Breen, Newark, Ill., 23.64
      67. Mackenzie Shauf, Davin, Saskatchewan, 23.68
      68. Oakley Crane, Montpelier, Idaho, 23.79
      69. Sealey Bottom, Cheyenne, Okla., 23.91
      70. Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 23.92
      71. Jorgia Nixon, Nara Visa, N.M., 24.12
      71. Charly Slaughter, Charles City, Va., 24.12
      73. Mia Box, Corning, Saskatchewan, 24.14
      74. Karsyn Fuchs, Marshall, Mo., 24.24
      75. Landry Rice, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 24.32
      76. Sarah Toole, Rydal, Ga., 24.49
      77. Kaelin Hegarty, Okeechobee, Fla., 24.62
      78. Olivia Cullen, Yuma, Colo., 24.75
      79. Addi Williams, Harrisburg, Ark., 24.79
      80. Riley Owens, Pauline, S.C., 24.83
      81. Lainee Burks, Lancaster, Wis., 24.87
      82. Delaney Naifeh, Covington, Tenn., 24.94
      83. Morgan Arnold, Corydon, Iowa, 25.33
      84. Presley Haworth, Lanesville, Ind., 25.42
      85. Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 25.59
      86. Allyson Baker, Winchester, Calif., 25.84
      87. Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, 25.85
      88. Sydney Hollingsworth, Stillwater, Okla., 25.86
      89. Kyndall Woltz, Lancaster, Ohio, 25.93
      90. Harley McIver, West Columbia, S.C., 25.95
      91. Tannah Williams, LaBelle, Fla., 26.2
      92. Alexis Laughlin, Perryville, Ky., 26.27
      93. Elizabeth Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 26.44
      94. Brentley Dowdy, Union City, Tenn., 26.65
      95. Clara Houff, Wawota, Saskatchewan, 26.75
      96. Lilia Keakealani, Kamuela, Hawaii, 27.32
      97. Maggie King, Granville, N.Y., 27.55
      98. Margaret Rogers, Cadiz, Ky., 27.59
      99. Maya Zerbe, Womelsdorf, Pa., 27.66
      100. Annee Jackson, Cedarville, Ark., 28.58
      101. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 28.64
      102. Josie Laue, Richland Center, Wis., 29.06
      103. Shyanne Wilton, Wawanesa, Manitoba, 29.45
      104. Mayson Galliher, Statesville, N.C., 29.52
      105. Montana Heller, Ozawkie, Kan., 29.75
      106. Brenna Ragatz, Cassville, Wis., 29.76
      107. Kassidy Bremner, Ellensburg, Wash., 29.82
      108. Saylor Wilson, Bowman, N.D., 30.07
      109. Addey Lawson, Lancaster, Ky., 30.24
      110. Tylie Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 31.89
      111. Naomi Yager, Moses Lake, Wash., 32.44
      112. Jaycie Richey, Tonasket, Wash., 32.6
      113. Kaneesha Santiago, Kapaau, Hawaii, 33.62
      114. Gabby Graham, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 33.65
      115. Camryn Buckner, Prospect, Tenn., 34.04
      116. Sydnee Wilkins, East Helena, Mont., 34.44
      117. Elli Henderson, Arlington, Tenn., 35.46
      118. Gracie Osborne, Fayetteville, W.V., 37.34
      119. Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 38.98
      120. Mya Workman, Hillsboro, W.V., 40.4
      121. Hanna Mendenhall, Soda Springs, Idaho, 41.02
      122. Alexis Ewers, Jonesville, Mich., 42.99
      123. Taylee Ackerman, Spanish Fork, Utah, 8.19
      124. Katie Jo Knez, Craig, Colo., 8.35
      125. Layni Masters, Leon, Iowa, 8.86
      126. Makaylee Fischer, Eagle, Colo., 8.89
      127. Raelee Caldwell, Gillette, Wyo., 9.02
      128. Danielle Fladeland, Minot, N.D., 9.3
      129. Caitlin Moore, Wright, Wyo., 9.45
      130. Caysen Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 9.62
      131. Kate Brisbane, Kearney, Mo., 9.74
      132. Ashley Weber, Carlyle, Saskatchewan, 9.78
      133. Madilyn Todd, Willcox, Ariz., 9.82
      134. Kenzie Homelvig, Rhame, N.D., 10.29
      135. Fallon Jones, Prince George, British Columbia, 10.3
      136. Payton Levine, Wolf Creek, Mont., 10.43
      137. T Merrill, Wall, S.D., 10.46
      138. Kelly Cholach, Botha, Alb., 10.8
      139. Michaela McCormick, Salem, S.D., 10.86
      140. Carly Cowles, Whittemore, Mich., 10.9
      141. Tyra Gates, Miller, S.D., 11.02
      142. Ella Larson, Blackduck, Minn., 11.14
      143. Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 11.26
      144. Zoe Tunks, King City, Mo., 11.27
      145. Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 11.38
      146. Ruby Espey, Lone Jack, Mo., 11.84
      147. Kayli Hollenbach, Middleburg, Pa., 12.33
      148. Joelle Johnson, Pleasantville, Iowa, 13.01
      149. Halle Gaudry, Domremy, Saskatchewan, 13.05
      150. Tana Drew, Malvern, Ohio, 13.14
      151. Harley Hagan, Virden, Manitoba, 13.38
      152. Rylee Russell, Avon, Utah, 13.46
      153. Hanna Daniels, Whittemore, Mich., 14.04
      154. Lacee Schliesser, Sanger, Calif., 14.4
      155. Carmen Oates, Chester, S.C., 14.88
      156. Kayel Henson, Benton, Ky., 14.95
      157. Ivy Bone, Calhoun, Ga., 15.14
      158. Montana Kerr, Millington, Mich., 15.74
      159. Maria Malibran Canales, Monterrey, , 15.89
      160. Aspyn Crockett, Hillsville, Va., 16.12
      161. River Anderson, Quilchena, British Columbia, 16.45
      162. Rylee Jo Maryman, St. Francisville, La., 17.17
      163. Harley Buchberger, Langenburg, Saskatchewan, 19.26
      164. Lacie Staley, Hanna City, Ill., 19.61
      165. Sam Dean, Fayetteville, W.V., 19.77
      166. Kristen Lee, Richburg, S.C., 21.53
      167. Layney Deguara, Nebo, Queensland, Aus., 24.51

  • Pole Bending

    • Results by Performance

      Pole Bending Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. Dylan Dobbs, Jonesboro, Ark., 22.205
      2. Abi DePriest, Tenaha, Texas, 22.277
      3. Katie Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, 23.132
      4. Jordyn Wamel, Las Cruces, N.M., 23.308
      5. Caitlin Moore, Wright, Wyo., 23.387
      6. Charleigh Ferrell, Wright City, Mo., 23.407
      7. Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 23.553
      8. Sierra Sears, Grace, Idaho, 23.758
      9. Ivy Bone, Calhoun, Ga., 23.773
      10. Kyndall Woltz, Lancaster, Ohio, 24.045
      11. Kelsey Kennedy, Belle Glade, Fla., 24.089
      12. Georgia Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., 24.404
      13. Jasey Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 24.544
      14. Charly Slaughter, Charles City, Va., 24.94
      15. Shyanne Wilton, Wawanesa, Manitoba, 25.19
      16. Audrey Breen, Newark, Ill., 25.486
      17. Addy Carter, Ellsinore, Mo., 26.12
      18. Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 26.24
      19. Mariah Maxwell, Parkston, S.D., 27.607
      20. Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 27.793
      21. Kieley Walz, Ainsworth, Neb., 27.826
      22. Emily Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 27.873
      23. Bailey Mitchell, Pisgah, Ala., 28.32
      24. Bella Laleman, Marshall, Minn., 28.575
      25. Maya Starrs, Merritt, British Columbia, 29.142
      26. Morgan Arnold, Corydon, Iowa, 29.272
      27. Makayla Matile, Elmdale, Kan., 30.029
      28. Maklee Larsen, Genola, Utah, 32.257
      29. Montana Jackson, Windellama, New South Wales, Aus., 34.164

      Pole Bending Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. Jaylee Lane, Morse, Texas, 21.606
      2. Sofie Huff, Donnybrook, N.D., 21.658
      3. Pyper Lillico, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, 22.068
      4. Hazlee McKenzie, Muldrow, Okla., 22.25
      5. Sierra Telford, Caldwell, Idaho, 22.315
      6. Rachel Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 22.356
      7. Camilla Hauser, Beloit, Wis., 22.359
      8. Lydia Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 22.449
      9. Lily Waite, Marana, Ariz., 22.532
      10. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 22.55
      11. Avery Wilburn, Red Banks, Miss., 22.663
      12. Lillian Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 22.779
      13. Kadence Dorman, Chino Valley, Ariz., 22.827
      14. Allie Shields, Delta, Utah, 22.83
      15. Mackenzie Shauf, Davin, Saskatchewan, 22.983
      16. Kalli Bowman, Gillette, Wyo., 23.186
      17. Aspen Autry, Branson, Colo., 23.281
      18. Sidney Renaud, Peachland, British Columbia, 23.767
      19. Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 23.91
      20. Alexis Laughlin, Perryville, Ky., 24.024
      21. Gracie Metta, Inman, S.C., 24.033
      22. Teagan Miller, Artesia, N.M., 24.153
      23. Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 24.922
      24. Casi Saunders, Greenbrier, Ark., 25.99
      25. Aspyn Crockett, Hillsville, Va., 27.104
      26. Brooklynn Elam, Mazon, Ill., 28.8
      27. Maggie King, Granville, N.Y., 31.247

      Pole Bending Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. Sage Henderson, Lewistown, Mont., 21.327
      2. Loralee Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 22.19
      3. Ellie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 22.372
      4. Rylee Jo Maryman, St. Francisville, La., 22.612
      5. Bly Hunt, Grand River, Iowa, 22.639
      6. Gracie Blaser, Bowman, N.D., 22.683
      7. Taylor Andersen, Heffley Creek, British Columbia, 22.818
      8. Josey Tingley, Astatula, Fla., 23.417
      9. Kloe Nichols, Boulder, Wyo., 23.847
      10. Anna Biorn, Saint Anthony, Idaho, 23.953
      11. Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, 23.995
      12. Nessa Pascale, Howell, N.J., 24.357
      13. Hayley McGovern, High River, Alb., 25.058
      14. Harley Hagan, Virden, Manitoba, 25.193
      15. Tylie Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 25.334
      16. Cashlyn Callison, Fort St. John, British Columbia, 25.562
      17. Hanna Daniels, Whittemore, Mich., 25.817
      18. Kate Torgerson, Torrey, Utah, 25.978
      19. Emilee Legg, Charleston, W.V., 26.142
      20. Megan Larson, Hoople, N.D., 26.185
      21. Allie Newman, Moses Lake, Wash., 26.266
      22. Tylar Ellis, Orange Grove, Texas, 27.234
      23. Bree Roark, Georgetown, Tenn., 27.443
      24. Gracey Taylor, Valentine, Neb., 27.461
      25. Syerra Silva, Lamoille, Nev., 27.621
      26. Grace Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 27.783
      27. Bailey Shaughnessy, Cadiz, Ky., 29.243

      Pole Bending Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. Saydee Davis, Benjamin, Utah, 20.51
      2. Cassidy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 20.631
      3. Kate Csabay, Taber, Alb., 20.779
      4. Shylar Whiting, Paola, Kan., 21.084
      5. Hayden Davis, Moore Haven, Fla., 21.206
      6. Tatum Reid, Crawford, Neb., 21.298
      7. Dessa Hext, Canadian, Texas, 21.319
      8. Piper Cordes, Wall, S.D., 21.322
      9. Gentry Goza, Loma, Colo., 21.337
      10. Hailey Burger, Helena, Mont., 21.343
      11. Ally Haug, Chariton, Iowa, 21.492
      12. Gretchen Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 21.611
      13. Lacie Staley, Hanna City, Ill., 21.981
      14. Daisy Howell, Parks, Ariz., 22.225
      15. Gabby Bartolotta, Bend, Ore., 22.321
      16. Rhylan Morgan, Muncie, Ind., 22.628
      17. Heidi Bedwell, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, 22.728
      18. Layney Deguara, Nebo, Queensland, Aus., 22.774
      19. Ella Lawton, Eleva, Wis., 23.044
      20. MacKenzie Roberts, Munford, Ala., 23.157
      21. Harley Buchberger, Langenburg, Saskatchewan, 23.167
      22. Ava Nunez, Bell City, La., 25.559
      23. Ella Larson, Blackduck, Minn., 25.812
      24. Lily Henderson, Meriden, Kan., 26.397
      25. Kassidy Bremner, Ellensburg, Wash., 26.514
      26. Meghan Morey, Marysviille, Ohio, 27.009
      27. Addison Campbell, Easley, S.C., 28.774
      28. Hannah Burks, Buckeye, W.V., 28.777
      29. Lexi Sewell, Lawndale, N.C., 32.773

      Pole Bending Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 20.954
      2. Jill Hines, Snohomish, Wash., 21.439
      3. Carli Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 21.603
      4. Mataya Ward, Fruitdale, S.D., 21.616
      5. Desi Coombs, Battle Mountain, Nev., 21.647
      6. Kasha Borsy, High River, Alb., 21.731
      7. Carmen Oates, Chester, S.C., 21.828
      8. Avery Tate, Church Point, La., 21.891
      9. Lexi Murer, Bigfork, Mont., 21.946
      10. Kayla Peters, Adrian, Minn., 22.013
      11. Sage Stadtler, Hilmar, Calif., 22.09
      12. Morgan Barnes, Cape Cord, Fla., 22.152
      13. Ella Bramsen, Santa Ynez, Calif., 22.235
      14. Elizabeth Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 22.335
      15. Kenzie Homelvig, Rhame, N.D., 22.567
      16. Raelynn Johnson, Brodhead, Wis., 23.193
      17. Audrey Wolfenbarger, Ellensburg, Wash., 23.402
      18. Clare Bjork, Pierson, Mich., 23.795
      19. Lacee Schliesser, Sanger, Calif., 24.039
      20. Alexis Ewers, Jonesville, Mich., 24.405
      21. Madeline Castleberry, Bismarck, Ark., 24.653
      22. Madison Paris, Owings, Md., 24.918
      23. Grace Peterson, Buffalo, Wyo., 26.237
      24. Madelyn Clark, Columbus, Ind., 27.043
      25. Jonnie Anders, Wasta, S.D., 27.383
      26. Gentry Wilson, Poplarville, Miss., 27.42
      27. Alexis Neff, Marshall, Mo., 28.162
      28. Sienna Ricciardi, Clemmons, N.C., 30.977
      29. Mya Workman, Hillsboro, W.V., 33.566

      Pole Bending Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. Maryn Buchanan, Eloy, Ariz., 20.862
      2. Delaney Naifeh, Covington, Tenn., 20.879
      3. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 20.929
      4. Jordan Morman, Gillette, Wyo., 21.085
      5. Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 21.219
      6. Tricia Lammers, Orient, S.D., 21.495
      7. Laci Murray, Belews Creek, N.C., 21.542
      8. Bayli Ladner, Klamath Falls, Ore., 21.662
      9. Joseyray Funk, Wellington, Nev., 21.825
      10. Makayla Wray, Ord, Neb., 21.93
      11. Maria Malibran Canales, Monterrey, , 22.008
      12. Montana Bass, Statesville, N.C., 22.746
      13. Sienna Kerr, Millington, Mich., 23.028
      14. Chaya Gomes, Makawao, Hawaii, 23.048
      15. Aubree Hilliard, Ooltewah, Tenn., 23.084
      16. Margaret Rogers, Cadiz, Ky., 23.678
      17. Emi Carlson, Childers, Queensland, Aus., 23.917
      18. Maya Zerbe, Womelsdorf, Pa., 23.934
      19. Carter Howell, Huntley, Mont., 25.615
      20. Lauren White, Singer, La., 25.697
      21. Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 26.276
      22. Landry Rice, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 27.242
      23. Anna Ford, Eugene, Mo., 27.436
      24. Mattie Johnson, Choudrant, La., 27.853
      25. Claire Roberts, Lucedale, Miss., 27.91
      26. Gabby Graham, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 28.43
      27. Keely Orr, Chester, S.C., 31.348
      28. Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 32.826
      29. Halle Gaudry, Domremy, Saskatchewan, 32.868
      30. Faith Davis, Forrest City, Ark., 32.872

      Pole Bending Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. Maryn Buchanan, Eloy, Ariz., 20.334
      2. Delaney Naifeh, Covington, Tenn., 20.503
      3. Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 20.608
      4. Lauren White, Singer, La., 20.677
      5. Maria Malibran Canales, Monterrey, , 21.256
      6. Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 21.322
      7. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 21.435
      8. Makayla Wray, Ord, Neb., 21.477
      9. Tricia Lammers, Orient, S.D., 21.538
      10. Chaya Gomes, Makawao, Hawaii, 22.13
      11. Sienna Kerr, Millington, Mich., 22.468
      12. Aubree Hilliard, Ooltewah, Tenn., 22.5
      13. Gabby Graham, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 23.075
      14. Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 23.077
      15. Anna Ford, Eugene, Mo., 23.573
      16. Mattie Johnson, Choudrant, La., 25.821
      17. Margaret Rogers, Cadiz, Ky., 26.279
      18. Jordan Morman, Gillette, Wyo., 26.816
      19. Montana Bass, Statesville, N.C., 26.894
      20. Emi Carlson, Childers, Queensland, Aus., 28.001
      21. Carter Howell, Huntley, Mont., 30.671
      22. Keely Orr, Chester, S.C., 31.64
      23. Landry Rice, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 32.12
      24. Faith Davis, Forrest City, Ark., 32.192
      25. Maya Zerbe, Womelsdorf, Pa., 33.299
      26. Laci Murray, Belews Creek, N.C., 36.093

      Pole Bending Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. Avery Tate, Church Point, La., 20.233
      2. Kayla Peters, Adrian, Minn., 20.5
      3. Carli Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 20.514
      4. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 20.585
      5. Sage Stadtler, Hilmar, Calif., 21.026
      6. Lexi Murer, Bigfork, Mont., 21.057
      7. Mataya Ward, Fruitdale, S.D., 21.123
      8. Kenzie Homelvig, Rhame, N.D., 21.29
      9. Desi Coombs, Battle Mountain, Nev., 21.566
      10. Jonnie Anders, Wasta, S.D., 21.738
      11. Elizabeth Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 21.781
      12. Clare Bjork, Pierson, Mich., 22.254
      13. Alexis Neff, Marshall, Mo., 23.55
      14. Madeline Castleberry, Bismarck, Ark., 24.335
      15. Kasha Borsy, High River, Alb., 25.676
      16. Jacee Burney, Friona, Texas, 25.7
      17. Grace Peterson, Buffalo, Wyo., 26.124
      18. Gentry Wilson, Poplarville, Miss., 26.231
      19. Ella Bramsen, Santa Ynez, Calif., 26.659
      20. Morgan Barnes, Cape Cord, Fla., 26.735
      21. Madison Paris, Owings, Md., 29.312
      22. Lacee Schliesser, Sanger, Calif., 29.735
      23. Alexis Ewers, Jonesville, Mich., 29.926
      24. Carmen Oates, Chester, S.C., 31.234
      25. Audrey Wolfenbarger, Ellensburg, Wash., 33.282
      26. Madelyn Clark, Columbus, Ind., 33.465

      Pole Bending Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. Gentry Goza, Loma, Colo., 20.525
      2. Ava Nunez, Bell City, La., 20.655
      3. Gretchen Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 20.696
      4. Ella Larson, Blackduck, Minn., 20.868
      5. Kate Csabay, Taber, Alb., 20.881
      6. Hayden Davis, Moore Haven, Fla., 20.917
      7. Lily Henderson, Meriden, Kan., 20.991
      8. Ally Haug, Chariton, Iowa, 21.165
      9. Tatum Reid, Crawford, Neb., 21.272
      10. Hailey Burger, Helena, Mont., 21.283
      11. Meghan Morey, Marysviille, Ohio, 21.474
      12. Kassidy Bremner, Ellensburg, Wash., 21.478
      13. Harley Buchberger, Langenburg, Saskatchewan, 22.491
      14. Gabby Bartolotta, Bend, Ore., 22.496
      15. Rhylan Morgan, Muncie, Ind., 22.606
      16. MacKenzie Roberts, Munford, Ala., 22.722
      17. Ella Lawton, Eleva, Wis., 22.824
      18. Addison Campbell, Easley, S.C., 23.511
      19. Cassidy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 25.514
      20. Dessa Hext, Canadian, Texas, 25.732
      21. Layney Deguara, Nebo, Queensland, Aus., 27.407
      22. Hannah Burks, Buckeye, W.V., 28.228
      23. Shylar Whiting, Paola, Kan., 30.742
      24. Heidi Bedwell, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, 32.243
      25. Daisy Howell, Parks, Ariz., 32.455
      26. Lacie Staley, Hanna City, Ill., 32.478

      Pole Bending Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

      1. Tylar Ellis, Orange Grove, Texas, 20.487
      2. Adee Larsen, Buffalo, Mo., 20.533
      3. Kate Torgerson, Torrey, Utah, 20.693
      4. Gracey Taylor, Valentine, Neb., 20.813
      5. Loralee Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 20.833
      6. Kloe Nichols, Boulder, Wyo., 21.001
      7. Ellie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 21.087
      8. Taylor Andersen, Heffley Creek, British Columbia, 21.109
      9. Grace Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 21.123
      10. Rylee Jo Maryman, St. Francisville, La., 21.711
      11. Harley Hagan, Virden, Manitoba, 22.18
      12. Tylie Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 22.662
      13. Cashlyn Callison, Fort St. John, British Columbia, 22.951
      14. Bailey Shaughnessy, Cadiz, Ky., 23.085
      15. Allie Newman, Moses Lake, Wash., 23.124
      16. Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, 23.448
      17. Hayley McGovern, High River, Alb., 24.765
      18. Megan Larson, Hoople, N.D., 24.844
      19. Syerra Silva, Lamoille, Nev., 25.908
      20. Kami Jorian, Tehachapi, Calif., 26.025
      21. Josey Tingley, Astatula, Fla., 26.607
      22. Nessa Pascale, Howell, N.J., 26.675
      23. Anna Biorn, Saint Anthony, Idaho, 26.677
      24. Gracie Blaser, Bowman, N.D., 26.861
      25. Bly Hunt, Grand River, Iowa, 26.972
      26. Emilee Legg, Charleston, W.V., 29.538
      27. Hanna Daniels, Whittemore, Mich., 30.182
      28. Bree Roark, Georgetown, Tenn., 30.615
      29. Sage Henderson, Lewistown, Mont., 38.643

      Pole Bending Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 20.132
      2. Jaylee Lane, Morse, Texas, 20.228
      3. Pyper Lillico, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, 20.568
      4. Lydia Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 20.704
      5. Brianna Sharp, Brentwood, Calif., 20.759
      6. Hazlee McKenzie, Muldrow, Okla., 20.843
      7. Lillian Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 20.933
      8. Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 20.976
      9. Sierra Telford, Caldwell, Idaho, 21.012
      10. Rachel Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 21.108
      11. Allie Shields, Delta, Utah, 21.218
      12. Kadence Dorman, Chino Valley, Ariz., 21.253
      13. Camilla Hauser, Beloit, Wis., 21.354
      14. Aspen Autry, Branson, Colo., 21.445
      15. Teagan Miller, Artesia, N.M., 21.732
      16. Mackenzie Shauf, Davin, Saskatchewan, 21.813
      17. Kalli Bowman, Gillette, Wyo., 21.867
      18. Avery Wilburn, Red Banks, Miss., 21.914
      19. Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 22.18
      20. Sidney Renaud, Peachland, British Columbia, 22.201
      21. Gracie Metta, Inman, S.C., 22.233
      22. Casi Saunders, Greenbrier, Ark., 22.371
      23. Brooklynn Elam, Mazon, Ill., 22.52
      24. Aspyn Crockett, Hillsville, Va., 24.167
      25. Maggie King, Granville, N.Y., 24.63
      26. Lily Waite, Marana, Ariz., 25.346
      27. Destini Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 25.513
      28. Sofie Huff, Donnybrook, N.D., 25.979
      29. Alexis Laughlin, Perryville, Ky., 27.256

      Pole Bending Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

      1. Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 20.459
      2. Dylan Dobbs, Jonesboro, Ark., 20.581
      3. Ivy Bone, Calhoun, Ga., 20.608
      4. Maklee Larsen, Genola, Utah, 20.912
      5. Georgia Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., 21.071
      6. Mariah Maxwell, Parkston, S.D., 21.176
      7. Charleigh Ferrell, Wright City, Mo., 21.288
      8. Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 21.353
      9. Jordyn Wamel, Las Cruces, N.M., 21.495
      10. Sierra Sears, Grace, Idaho, 21.708
      11. Kelsey Kennedy, Belle Glade, Fla., 21.781
      12. Kieley Walz, Ainsworth, Neb., 21.853
      13. Shyanne Wilton, Wawanesa, Manitoba, 22.569
      14. Charly Slaughter, Charles City, Va., 22.587
      15. Morgan Arnold, Corydon, Iowa, 22.806
      16. Addy Carter, Ellsinore, Mo., 23.35
      17. Bailey Mitchell, Pisgah, Ala., 24.189
      18. Caitlin Moore, Wright, Wyo., 25.859
      19. Maya Starrs, Merritt, British Columbia, 26.167
      20. Montana Jackson, Windellama, New South Wales, Aus., 26.431
      21. Jasey Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 26.808
      22. Makayla Matile, Elmdale, Kan., 26.969
      23. Kyndall Woltz, Lancaster, Ohio, 27.079
      24. Hayden Corta, Bancroft, Idaho, 27.273
      25. Abi DePriest, Tenaha, Texas, 29.984
      26. Bella Laleman, Marshall, Minn., 31.259

      Pole Bending Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

      1. Jaylee Lane, Morse, Texas, 19.545
      2. Gentry Goza, Loma, Colo., 20.351
      3. Kayla Peters, Adrian, Minn., 20.361
      4. Carli Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 20.424
      5. Ally Haug, Chariton, Iowa, 20.507
      6. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 20.584
      7. Gretchen Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 20.802
      8. Mataya Ward, Fruitdale, S.D., 20.887
      9. Tatum Reid, Crawford, Neb., 20.907
      10. Hayden Davis, Moore Haven, Fla., 20.982
      11. Kate Csabay, Taber, Alb., 24.483
      12. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 25.483
      13. Maryn Buchanan, Eloy, Ariz., 25.586
      14. Pyper Lillico, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, 25.778
      15. Hailey Burger, Helena, Mont., 26.164
      16. Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 26.317
      17. Dylan Dobbs, Jonesboro, Ark., 30.101
      18. Avery Tate, Church Point, La., 30.152
      19. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 30.395

    • Results by Go-Round

      Pole Bending Go-1

      1. Saydee Davis, Benjamin, Utah, 20.51
      2. Cassidy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 20.631
      3. Kate Csabay, Taber, Alb., 20.779
      4. Maryn Buchanan, Eloy, Ariz., 20.862
      5. Delaney Naifeh, Covington, Tenn., 20.879
      6. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 20.929
      7. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 20.954
      8. Shylar Whiting, Paola, Kan., 21.084
      9. Jordan Morman, Gillette, Wyo., 21.085
      10. Hayden Davis, Moore Haven, Fla., 21.206
      11. Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 21.219
      12. Tatum Reid, Crawford, Neb., 21.298
      13. Dessa Hext, Canadian, Texas, 21.319
      14. Piper Cordes, Wall, S.D., 21.322
      15. Sage Henderson, Lewistown, Mont., 21.327
      16. Gentry Goza, Loma, Colo., 21.337
      17. Hailey Burger, Helena, Mont., 21.343
      18. Jill Hines, Snohomish, Wash., 21.439
      19. Ally Haug, Chariton, Iowa, 21.492
      20. Tricia Lammers, Orient, S.D., 21.495
      21. Laci Murray, Belews Creek, N.C., 21.542
      22. Carli Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 21.603
      23. Jaylee Lane, Morse, Texas, 21.606
      24. Gretchen Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 21.611
      25. Mataya Ward, Fruitdale, S.D., 21.616
      26. Desi Coombs, Battle Mountain, Nev., 21.647
      27. Sofie Huff, Donnybrook, N.D., 21.658
      28. Bayli Ladner, Klamath Falls, Ore., 21.662
      29. Kasha Borsy, High River, Alb., 21.731
      30. Joseyray Funk, Wellington, Nev., 21.825
      31. Carmen Oates, Chester, S.C., 21.828
      32. Avery Tate, Church Point, La., 21.891
      33. Makayla Wray, Ord, Neb., 21.93
      34. Lexi Murer, Bigfork, Mont., 21.946
      35. Lacie Staley, Hanna City, Ill., 21.981
      36. Maria Malibran Canales, Monterrey, , 22.008
      37. Kayla Peters, Adrian, Minn., 22.013
      38. Pyper Lillico, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, 22.068
      39. Sage Stadtler, Hilmar, Calif., 22.09
      40. Morgan Barnes, Cape Cord, Fla., 22.152
      41. Loralee Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 22.19
      42. Dylan Dobbs, Jonesboro, Ark., 22.205
      43. Daisy Howell, Parks, Ariz., 22.225
      44. Ella Bramsen, Santa Ynez, Calif., 22.235
      45. Hazlee McKenzie, Muldrow, Okla., 22.25
      46. Abi DePriest, Tenaha, Texas, 22.277
      47. Sierra Telford, Caldwell, Idaho, 22.315
      48. Gabby Bartolotta, Bend, Ore., 22.321
      49. Elizabeth Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 22.335
      50. Rachel Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 22.356
      51. Camilla Hauser, Beloit, Wis., 22.359
      52. Ellie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 22.372
      53. Lydia Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 22.449
      54. Lily Waite, Marana, Ariz., 22.532
      55. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 22.55
      56. Kenzie Homelvig, Rhame, N.D., 22.567
      57. Rylee Jo Maryman, St. Francisville, La., 22.612
      58. Rhylan Morgan, Muncie, Ind., 22.628
      59. Bly Hunt, Grand River, Iowa, 22.639
      60. Avery Wilburn, Red Banks, Miss., 22.663
      61. Gracie Blaser, Bowman, N.D., 22.683
      62. Heidi Bedwell, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, 22.728
      63. Montana Bass, Statesville, N.C., 22.746
      64. Layney Deguara, Nebo, Queensland, Aus., 22.774
      65. Lillian Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 22.779
      66. Taylor Andersen, Heffley Creek, British Columbia, 22.818
      67. Kadence Dorman, Chino Valley, Ariz., 22.827
      68. Allie Shields, Delta, Utah, 22.83
      69. Mackenzie Shauf, Davin, Saskatchewan, 22.983
      70. Sienna Kerr, Millington, Mich., 23.028
      71. Ella Lawton, Eleva, Wis., 23.044
      72. Chaya Gomes, Makawao, Hawaii, 23.048
      73. Aubree Hilliard, Ooltewah, Tenn., 23.084
      74. Katie Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, 23.132
      75. MacKenzie Roberts, Munford, Ala., 23.157
      76. Harley Buchberger, Langenburg, Saskatchewan, 23.167
      77. Kalli Bowman, Gillette, Wyo., 23.186
      78. Raelynn Johnson, Brodhead, Wis., 23.193
      79. Aspen Autry, Branson, Colo., 23.281
      80. Jordyn Wamel, Las Cruces, N.M., 23.308
      81. Caitlin Moore, Wright, Wyo., 23.387
      82. Audrey Wolfenbarger, Ellensburg, Wash., 23.402
      83. Charleigh Ferrell, Wright City, Mo., 23.407
      84. Josey Tingley, Astatula, Fla., 23.417
      85. Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 23.553
      86. Margaret Rogers, Cadiz, Ky., 23.678
      87. Sierra Sears, Grace, Idaho, 23.758
      88. Sidney Renaud, Peachland, British Columbia, 23.767
      89. Ivy Bone, Calhoun, Ga., 23.773
      90. Clare Bjork, Pierson, Mich., 23.795
      91. Kloe Nichols, Boulder, Wyo., 23.847
      92. Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 23.91
      93. Emi Carlson, Childers, Queensland, Aus., 23.917
      94. Maya Zerbe, Womelsdorf, Pa., 23.934
      95. Anna Biorn, Saint Anthony, Idaho, 23.953
      96. Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, 23.995
      97. Alexis Laughlin, Perryville, Ky., 24.024
      98. Gracie Metta, Inman, S.C., 24.033
      99. Lacee Schliesser, Sanger, Calif., 24.039
      100. Kyndall Woltz, Lancaster, Ohio, 24.045
      101. Kelsey Kennedy, Belle Glade, Fla., 24.089
      102. Teagan Miller, Artesia, N.M., 24.153
      103. Nessa Pascale, Howell, N.J., 24.357
      104. Georgia Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., 24.404
      105. Alexis Ewers, Jonesville, Mich., 24.405
      106. Jasey Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 24.544
      107. Madeline Castleberry, Bismarck, Ark., 24.653
      108. Madison Paris, Owings, Md., 24.918
      109. Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 24.922
      110. Charly Slaughter, Charles City, Va., 24.94
      111. Hayley McGovern, High River, Alb., 25.058
      112. Shyanne Wilton, Wawanesa, Manitoba, 25.19
      113. Harley Hagan, Virden, Manitoba, 25.193
      114. Tylie Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 25.334
      115. Audrey Breen, Newark, Ill., 25.486
      116. Ava Nunez, Bell City, La., 25.559
      117. Cashlyn Callison, Fort St. John, British Columbia, 25.562
      118. Carter Howell, Huntley, Mont., 25.615
      119. Lauren White, Singer, La., 25.697
      120. Ella Larson, Blackduck, Minn., 25.812
      121. Hanna Daniels, Whittemore, Mich., 25.817
      122. Kate Torgerson, Torrey, Utah, 25.978
      123. Casi Saunders, Greenbrier, Ark., 25.99
      124. Addy Carter, Ellsinore, Mo., 26.12
      125. Emilee Legg, Charleston, W.V., 26.142
      126. Megan Larson, Hoople, N.D., 26.185
      127. Grace Peterson, Buffalo, Wyo., 26.237
      128. Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 26.24
      129. Allie Newman, Moses Lake, Wash., 26.266
      130. Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 26.276
      131. Lily Henderson, Meriden, Kan., 26.397
      132. Kassidy Bremner, Ellensburg, Wash., 26.514
      133. Meghan Morey, Marysviille, Ohio, 27.009
      134. Madelyn Clark, Columbus, Ind., 27.043
      135. Aspyn Crockett, Hillsville, Va., 27.104
      136. Tylar Ellis, Orange Grove, Texas, 27.234
      137. Landry Rice, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 27.242
      138. Jonnie Anders, Wasta, S.D., 27.383
      139. Gentry Wilson, Poplarville, Miss., 27.42
      140. Anna Ford, Eugene, Mo., 27.436
      141. Bree Roark, Georgetown, Tenn., 27.443
      142. Gracey Taylor, Valentine, Neb., 27.461
      143. Mariah Maxwell, Parkston, S.D., 27.607
      144. Syerra Silva, Lamoille, Nev., 27.621
      145. Grace Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 27.783
      146. Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 27.793
      147. Kieley Walz, Ainsworth, Neb., 27.826
      148. Mattie Johnson, Choudrant, La., 27.853
      149. Emily Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 27.873
      150. Claire Roberts, Lucedale, Miss., 27.91
      151. Alexis Neff, Marshall, Mo., 28.162
      152. Bailey Mitchell, Pisgah, Ala., 28.32
      153. Gabby Graham, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 28.43
      154. Bella Laleman, Marshall, Minn., 28.575
      155. Addison Campbell, Easley, S.C., 28.774
      156. Hannah Burks, Buckeye, W.V., 28.777
      157. Brooklynn Elam, Mazon, Ill., 28.8
      158. Maya Starrs, Merritt, British Columbia, 29.142
      159. Bailey Shaughnessy, Cadiz, Ky., 29.243
      160. Morgan Arnold, Corydon, Iowa, 29.272
      161. Makayla Matile, Elmdale, Kan., 30.029
      162. Sienna Ricciardi, Clemmons, N.C., 30.977
      163. Maggie King, Granville, N.Y., 31.247
      164. Keely Orr, Chester, S.C., 31.348
      165. Maklee Larsen, Genola, Utah, 32.257
      166. Lexi Sewell, Lawndale, N.C., 32.773
      167. Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 32.826
      168. Halle Gaudry, Domremy, Saskatchewan, 32.868
      169. Faith Davis, Forrest City, Ark., 32.872
      170. Mya Workman, Hillsboro, W.V., 33.566
      171. Montana Jackson, Windellama, New South Wales, Aus., 34.164

      Pole Bending Go-2

      1. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 20.132
      2. Jaylee Lane, Morse, Texas, 20.228
      3. Avery Tate, Church Point, La., 20.233
      4. Maryn Buchanan, Eloy, Ariz., 20.334
      5. Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 20.459
      6. Tylar Ellis, Orange Grove, Texas, 20.487
      7. Kayla Peters, Adrian, Minn., 20.5
      8. Delaney Naifeh, Covington, Tenn., 20.503
      9. Carli Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 20.514
      10. Gentry Goza, Loma, Colo., 20.525
      11. Adee Larsen, Buffalo, Mo., 20.533
      12. Pyper Lillico, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, 20.568
      13. Dylan Dobbs, Jonesboro, Ark., 20.581
      14. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 20.585
      15. Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 20.608
      15. Ivy Bone, Calhoun, Ga., 20.608
      17. Ava Nunez, Bell City, La., 20.655
      18. Lauren White, Singer, La., 20.677
      19. Kate Torgerson, Torrey, Utah, 20.693
      20. Gretchen Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 20.696
      21. Lydia Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 20.704
      22. Brianna Sharp, Brentwood, Calif., 20.759
      23. Gracey Taylor, Valentine, Neb., 20.813
      24. Loralee Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 20.833
      25. Hazlee McKenzie, Muldrow, Okla., 20.843
      26. Ella Larson, Blackduck, Minn., 20.868
      27. Kate Csabay, Taber, Alb., 20.881
      28. Maklee Larsen, Genola, Utah, 20.912
      29. Hayden Davis, Moore Haven, Fla., 20.917
      30. Lillian Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 20.933
      31. Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 20.976
      32. Lily Henderson, Meriden, Kan., 20.991
      33. Kloe Nichols, Boulder, Wyo., 21.001
      34. Sierra Telford, Caldwell, Idaho, 21.012
      35. Sage Stadtler, Hilmar, Calif., 21.026
      36. Lexi Murer, Bigfork, Mont., 21.057
      37. Georgia Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., 21.071
      38. Ellie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 21.087
      39. Rachel Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 21.108
      40. Taylor Andersen, Heffley Creek, British Columbia, 21.109
      41. Mataya Ward, Fruitdale, S.D., 21.123
      41. Grace Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 21.123
      43. Ally Haug, Chariton, Iowa, 21.165
      44. Mariah Maxwell, Parkston, S.D., 21.176
      45. Allie Shields, Delta, Utah, 21.218
      46. Kadence Dorman, Chino Valley, Ariz., 21.253
      47. Maria Malibran Canales, Monterrey, , 21.256
      48. Tatum Reid, Crawford, Neb., 21.272
      49. Hailey Burger, Helena, Mont., 21.283
      50. Charleigh Ferrell, Wright City, Mo., 21.288
      51. Kenzie Homelvig, Rhame, N.D., 21.29
      52. Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 21.322
      53. Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 21.353
      54. Camilla Hauser, Beloit, Wis., 21.354
      55. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 21.435
      56. Aspen Autry, Branson, Colo., 21.445
      57. Meghan Morey, Marysviille, Ohio, 21.474
      58. Makayla Wray, Ord, Neb., 21.477
      59. Kassidy Bremner, Ellensburg, Wash., 21.478
      60. Jordyn Wamel, Las Cruces, N.M., 21.495
      61. Tricia Lammers, Orient, S.D., 21.538
      62. Desi Coombs, Battle Mountain, Nev., 21.566
      63. Sierra Sears, Grace, Idaho, 21.708
      64. Rylee Jo Maryman, St. Francisville, La., 21.711
      65. Teagan Miller, Artesia, N.M., 21.732
      66. Jonnie Anders, Wasta, S.D., 21.738
      67. Kelsey Kennedy, Belle Glade, Fla., 21.781
      67. Elizabeth Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 21.781
      69. Mackenzie Shauf, Davin, Saskatchewan, 21.813
      70. Kieley Walz, Ainsworth, Neb., 21.853
      71. Kalli Bowman, Gillette, Wyo., 21.867
      72. Avery Wilburn, Red Banks, Miss., 21.914
      73. Chaya Gomes, Makawao, Hawaii, 22.13
      74. Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 22.18
      74. Harley Hagan, Virden, Manitoba, 22.18
      76. Sidney Renaud, Peachland, British Columbia, 22.201
      77. Gracie Metta, Inman, S.C., 22.233
      78. Clare Bjork, Pierson, Mich., 22.254
      79. Casi Saunders, Greenbrier, Ark., 22.371
      80. Sienna Kerr, Millington, Mich., 22.468
      81. Harley Buchberger, Langenburg, Saskatchewan, 22.491
      82. Gabby Bartolotta, Bend, Ore., 22.496
      83. Aubree Hilliard, Ooltewah, Tenn., 22.5
      84. Brooklynn Elam, Mazon, Ill., 22.52
      85. Shyanne Wilton, Wawanesa, Manitoba, 22.569
      86. Charly Slaughter, Charles City, Va., 22.587
      87. Rhylan Morgan, Muncie, Ind., 22.606
      88. Tylie Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 22.662
      89. MacKenzie Roberts, Munford, Ala., 22.722
      90. Morgan Arnold, Corydon, Iowa, 22.806
      91. Ella Lawton, Eleva, Wis., 22.824
      92. Cashlyn Callison, Fort St. John, British Columbia, 22.951
      93. Gabby Graham, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 23.075
      94. Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 23.077
      95. Bailey Shaughnessy, Cadiz, Ky., 23.085
      96. Allie Newman, Moses Lake, Wash., 23.124
      97. Addy Carter, Ellsinore, Mo., 23.35
      98. Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, 23.448
      99. Addison Campbell, Easley, S.C., 23.511
      100. Alexis Neff, Marshall, Mo., 23.55
      101. Anna Ford, Eugene, Mo., 23.573
      102. Aspyn Crockett, Hillsville, Va., 24.167
      103. Bailey Mitchell, Pisgah, Ala., 24.189
      104. Madeline Castleberry, Bismarck, Ark., 24.335
      105. Maggie King, Granville, N.Y., 24.63
      106. Hayley McGovern, High River, Alb., 24.765
      107. Megan Larson, Hoople, N.D., 24.844
      108. Lily Waite, Marana, Ariz., 25.346
      109. Destini Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 25.513
      110. Cassidy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 25.514
      111. Kasha Borsy, High River, Alb., 25.676
      112. Jacee Burney, Friona, Texas, 25.7
      113. Dessa Hext, Canadian, Texas, 25.732
      114. Mattie Johnson, Choudrant, La., 25.821
      115. Caitlin Moore, Wright, Wyo., 25.859
      116. Syerra Silva, Lamoille, Nev., 25.908
      117. Sofie Huff, Donnybrook, N.D., 25.979
      118. Kami Jorian, Tehachapi, Calif., 26.025
      119. Grace Peterson, Buffalo, Wyo., 26.124
      120. Maya Starrs, Merritt, British Columbia, 26.167
      121. Gentry Wilson, Poplarville, Miss., 26.231
      122. Margaret Rogers, Cadiz, Ky., 26.279
      123. Montana Jackson, Windellama, New South Wales, Aus., 26.431
      124. Josey Tingley, Astatula, Fla., 26.607
      125. Ella Bramsen, Santa Ynez, Calif., 26.659
      126. Nessa Pascale, Howell, N.J., 26.675
      127. Anna Biorn, Saint Anthony, Idaho, 26.677
      128. Morgan Barnes, Cape Cord, Fla., 26.735
      129. Jasey Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 26.808
      130. Jordan Morman, Gillette, Wyo., 26.816
      131. Gracie Blaser, Bowman, N.D., 26.861
      132. Montana Bass, Statesville, N.C., 26.894
      133. Makayla Matile, Elmdale, Kan., 26.969
      134. Bly Hunt, Grand River, Iowa, 26.972
      135. Kyndall Woltz, Lancaster, Ohio, 27.079
      136. Alexis Laughlin, Perryville, Ky., 27.256
      137. Hayden Corta, Bancroft, Idaho, 27.273
      138. Layney Deguara, Nebo, Queensland, Aus., 27.407
      139. Emi Carlson, Childers, Queensland, Aus., 28.001
      140. Hannah Burks, Buckeye, W.V., 28.228
      141. Madison Paris, Owings, Md., 29.312
      142. Emilee Legg, Charleston, W.V., 29.538
      143. Lacee Schliesser, Sanger, Calif., 29.735
      144. Alexis Ewers, Jonesville, Mich., 29.926
      145. Abi DePriest, Tenaha, Texas, 29.984
      146. Hanna Daniels, Whittemore, Mich., 30.182
      147. Bree Roark, Georgetown, Tenn., 30.615
      148. Carter Howell, Huntley, Mont., 30.671
      149. Shylar Whiting, Paola, Kan., 30.742
      150. Carmen Oates, Chester, S.C., 31.234
      151. Bella Laleman, Marshall, Minn., 31.259
      152. Keely Orr, Chester, S.C., 31.64
      153. Landry Rice, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 32.12
      154. Faith Davis, Forrest City, Ark., 32.192
      155. Heidi Bedwell, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, 32.243
      156. Daisy Howell, Parks, Ariz., 32.455
      157. Lacie Staley, Hanna City, Ill., 32.478
      158. Audrey Wolfenbarger, Ellensburg, Wash., 33.282
      159. Maya Zerbe, Womelsdorf, Pa., 33.299
      160. Madelyn Clark, Columbus, Ind., 33.465
      161. Laci Murray, Belews Creek, N.C., 36.093
      162. Sage Henderson, Lewistown, Mont., 38.643

      Pole Bending Go-F

      1. Jaylee Lane, Morse, Texas, 19.545
      2. Gentry Goza, Loma, Colo., 20.351
      3. Kayla Peters, Adrian, Minn., 20.361
      4. Carli Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 20.424
      5. Ally Haug, Chariton, Iowa, 20.507
      6. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 20.584
      7. Gretchen Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 20.802
      8. Mataya Ward, Fruitdale, S.D., 20.887
      9. Tatum Reid, Crawford, Neb., 20.907
      10. Hayden Davis, Moore Haven, Fla., 20.982
      11. Kate Csabay, Taber, Alb., 24.483
      12. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 25.483
      13. Maryn Buchanan, Eloy, Ariz., 25.586
      14. Pyper Lillico, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, 25.778
      15. Hailey Burger, Helena, Mont., 26.164
      16. Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 26.317
      17. Dylan Dobbs, Jonesboro, Ark., 30.101
      18. Avery Tate, Church Point, La., 30.152
      19. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 30.395

    • Results by Average

      Pole Bending Average

      1. Jaylee Lane, Morse, Texas, 61.379
      2. Gentry Goza, Loma, Colo., 62.213
      3. Carli Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 62.541
      4. Kayla Peters, Adrian, Minn., 62.874
      5. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 62.948
      6. Hayden Davis, Moore Haven, Fla., 63.105
      7. Gretchen Todd, Tuttle, Okla., 63.109
      8. Ally Haug, Chariton, Iowa, 63.164
      9. Tatum Reid, Crawford, Neb., 63.477
      10. Mataya Ward, Fruitdale, S.D., 63.626
      11. Kate Csabay, Taber, Alb., 66.143
      12. Maryn Buchanan, Eloy, Ariz., 66.782
      13. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, 67.022
      14. Pyper Lillico, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, 68.414
      15. Hailey Burger, Helena, Mont., 68.79
      16. Clare Burcalow, Waunakee, Wis., 68.858
      17. Avery Tate, Church Point, La., 72.276
      18. Dylan Dobbs, Jonesboro, Ark., 72.887
      19. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 73.077
      20. Delaney Naifeh, Covington, Tenn., 41.382
      21. Lexi Murer, Bigfork, Mont., 43.003
      22. Loralee Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 43.023
      23. Tricia Lammers, Orient, S.D., 43.033
      24. Hazlee McKenzie, Muldrow, Okla., 43.093
      25. Sage Stadtler, Hilmar, Calif., 43.116
      26. Lydia Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 43.153
      27. Desi Coombs, Battle Mountain, Nev., 43.213
      28. Maria Malibran Canales, Monterrey, , 43.264
      29. Sierra Telford, Caldwell, Idaho, 43.327
      30. Makayla Wray, Ord, Neb., 43.407
      31. Ellie Stewart, Sheridan, Ill., 43.459
      32. Rachel Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 43.464
      33. Lillian Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 43.712
      34. Camilla Hauser, Beloit, Wis., 43.713
      35. Kenzie Homelvig, Rhame, N.D., 43.857
      36. Taylor Andersen, Heffley Creek, British Columbia, 43.927
      37. Allie Shields, Delta, Utah, 44.048
      38. Kadence Dorman, Chino Valley, Ariz., 44.08
      39. Elizabeth Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 44.116
      40. Rylee Jo Maryman, St. Francisville, La., 44.323
      41. Ivy Bone, Calhoun, Ga., 44.381
      42. Avery Wilburn, Red Banks, Miss., 44.577
      43. Charleigh Ferrell, Wright City, Mo., 44.695
      44. Aspen Autry, Branson, Colo., 44.726
      45. Mackenzie Shauf, Davin, Saskatchewan, 44.796
      46. Jordyn Wamel, Las Cruces, N.M., 44.803
      47. Gabby Bartolotta, Bend, Ore., 44.817
      48. Kloe Nichols, Boulder, Wyo., 44.848
      49. Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 44.886
      50. Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 44.906
      51. Kalli Bowman, Gillette, Wyo., 45.053
      52. Chaya Gomes, Makawao, Hawaii, 45.178
      53. Rhylan Morgan, Muncie, Ind., 45.234
      54. Sierra Sears, Grace, Idaho, 45.466
      55. Georgia Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., 45.475
      56. Sienna Kerr, Millington, Mich., 45.496
      57. Aubree Hilliard, Ooltewah, Tenn., 45.584
      58. Harley Buchberger, Langenburg, Saskatchewan, 45.658
      59. Ella Lawton, Eleva, Wis., 45.868
      60. Kelsey Kennedy, Belle Glade, Fla., 45.87
      61. MacKenzie Roberts, Munford, Ala., 45.879
      62. Teagan Miller, Artesia, N.M., 45.885
      63. Sidney Renaud, Peachland, British Columbia, 45.968
      64. Clare Bjork, Pierson, Mich., 46.049
      65. Cassidy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 46.145
      66. Ava Nunez, Bell City, La., 46.214
      67. Gracie Metta, Inman, S.C., 46.266
      68. Lauren White, Singer, La., 46.374
      69. Kate Torgerson, Torrey, Utah, 46.671
      70. Ella Larson, Blackduck, Minn., 46.68
      71. Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 46.884
      72. Dessa Hext, Canadian, Texas, 47.051
      73. Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 47.102
      74. Harley Hagan, Virden, Manitoba, 47.373
      75. Lily Henderson, Meriden, Kan., 47.388
      76. Kasha Borsy, High River, Alb., 47.407
      77. Reese Graham, Stone Creek, Ohio, 47.443
      78. Charly Slaughter, Charles City, Va., 47.527
      79. Sofie Huff, Donnybrook, N.D., 47.637
      80. Tylar Ellis, Orange Grove, Texas, 47.721
      81. Shyanne Wilton, Wawanesa, Manitoba, 47.759
      82. Lily Waite, Marana, Ariz., 47.878
      83. Jordan Morman, Gillette, Wyo., 47.901
      84. Kassidy Bremner, Ellensburg, Wash., 47.992
      85. Tylie Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 47.996
      86. Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 48.252
      87. Gracey Taylor, Valentine, Neb., 48.274
      88. Casi Saunders, Greenbrier, Ark., 48.361
      89. Meghan Morey, Marysviille, Ohio, 48.483
      90. Cashlyn Callison, Fort St. John, British Columbia, 48.513
      91. Mariah Maxwell, Parkston, S.D., 48.783
      92. Morgan Barnes, Cape Cord, Fla., 48.887
      93. Ella Bramsen, Santa Ynez, Calif., 48.894
      94. Grace Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 48.906
      95. Madeline Castleberry, Bismarck, Ark., 48.988
      96. Jonnie Anders, Wasta, S.D., 49.121
      97. Caitlin Moore, Wright, Wyo., 49.246
      98. Allie Newman, Moses Lake, Wash., 49.39
      99. Addy Carter, Ellsinore, Mo., 49.47
      100. Gracie Blaser, Bowman, N.D., 49.544
      101. Bly Hunt, Grand River, Iowa, 49.611
      102. Montana Bass, Statesville, N.C., 49.64
      103. Kieley Walz, Ainsworth, Neb., 49.679
      104. Hayley McGovern, High River, Alb., 49.823
      105. Margaret Rogers, Cadiz, Ky., 49.957
      106. Josey Tingley, Astatula, Fla., 50.024
      107. Layney Deguara, Nebo, Queensland, Aus., 50.181
      108. Anna Biorn, Saint Anthony, Idaho, 50.63
      109. Anna Ford, Eugene, Mo., 51.009
      110. Megan Larson, Hoople, N.D., 51.029
      111. Nessa Pascale, Howell, N.J., 51.032
      112. Kyndall Woltz, Lancaster, Ohio, 51.124
      113. Aspyn Crockett, Hillsville, Va., 51.271
      114. Alexis Laughlin, Perryville, Ky., 51.28
      115. Brooklynn Elam, Mazon, Ill., 51.32
      116. Jasey Graves, Poplarville, Miss., 51.352
      117. Gabby Graham, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 51.505
      118. Alexis Neff, Marshall, Mo., 51.712
      119. Shylar Whiting, Paola, Kan., 51.826
      120. Emi Carlson, Childers, Queensland, Aus., 51.918
      121. Morgan Arnold, Corydon, Iowa, 52.078
      122. Abi DePriest, Tenaha, Texas, 52.261
      123. Addison Campbell, Easley, S.C., 52.285
      124. Bailey Shaughnessy, Cadiz, Ky., 52.328
      125. Grace Peterson, Buffalo, Wyo., 52.361
      126. Bailey Mitchell, Pisgah, Ala., 52.509
      127. Carmen Oates, Chester, S.C., 53.062
      128. Maklee Larsen, Genola, Utah, 53.169
      129. Syerra Silva, Lamoille, Nev., 53.529
      130. Gentry Wilson, Poplarville, Miss., 53.651
      131. Mattie Johnson, Choudrant, La., 53.674
      132. Lacee Schliesser, Sanger, Calif., 53.774
      133. Madison Paris, Owings, Md., 54.23
      134. Alexis Ewers, Jonesville, Mich., 54.331
      135. Lacie Staley, Hanna City, Ill., 54.459
      136. Daisy Howell, Parks, Ariz., 54.68
      137. Heidi Bedwell, Lloydminster, Saskatchewan, 54.971
      138. Maya Starrs, Merritt, British Columbia, 55.309
      139. Emilee Legg, Charleston, W.V., 55.68
      140. Maggie King, Granville, N.Y., 55.877
      141. Charlize Stair, Catonsville, Md., 55.903
      142. Hanna Daniels, Whittemore, Mich., 55.999
      143. Carter Howell, Huntley, Mont., 56.286
      144. Audrey Wolfenbarger, Ellensburg, Wash., 56.684
      145. Makayla Matile, Elmdale, Kan., 56.998
      146. Hannah Burks, Buckeye, W.V., 57.005
      147. Maya Zerbe, Womelsdorf, Pa., 57.233
      148. Laci Murray, Belews Creek, N.C., 57.635
      149. Bree Roark, Georgetown, Tenn., 58.058
      150. Landry Rice, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 59.362
      151. Bella Laleman, Marshall, Minn., 59.834
      152. Sage Henderson, Lewistown, Mont., 59.97
      153. Madelyn Clark, Columbus, Ind., 60.508
      154. Montana Jackson, Windellama, New South Wales, Aus., 60.595
      155. Keely Orr, Chester, S.C., 62.988
      156. Faith Davis, Forrest City, Ark., 65.064
      157. Saydee Davis, Benjamin, Utah, 20.51
      158. Adee Larsen, Buffalo, Mo., 20.533
      159. Brianna Sharp, Brentwood, Calif., 20.759
      160. Piper Cordes, Wall, S.D., 21.322
      161. Jill Hines, Snohomish, Wash., 21.439
      162. Bayli Ladner, Klamath Falls, Ore., 21.662
      163. Joseyray Funk, Wellington, Nev., 21.825
      164. Katie Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, 23.132
      165. Raelynn Johnson, Brodhead, Wis., 23.193
      166. Audrey Breen, Newark, Ill., 25.486
      167. Destini Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 25.513
      168. Jacee Burney, Friona, Texas, 25.7
      169. Kami Jorian, Tehachapi, Calif., 26.025
      170. Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 26.24
      171. Hayden Corta, Bancroft, Idaho, 27.273
      172. Emily Coflin, Pukalani, Hawaii, 27.873
      173. Claire Roberts, Lucedale, Miss., 27.91
      174. Sienna Ricciardi, Clemmons, N.C., 30.977
      175. Lexi Sewell, Lawndale, N.C., 32.773
      176. Halle Gaudry, Domremy, Saskatchewan, 32.868
      177. Mya Workman, Hillsboro, W.V., 33.566

  • Ribbon Roping

    • Results by Performance

      Ribbon Roping Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. Kysen Stephensen, Fountain Green, Utah, Brett Milner, Payson, Utah, 9.85
      2. Quincy Morgan-Montoya, Hesperus, Colo., Trey Huwa, Roggen, Colo., 9.9
      3. William Warner, Rigby, Idaho, Alexis Hutchings, Monteview, Idaho, 10.54
      4. Kolby Sperry, Beach, N.D., Kenzie Homelvig, Rhame, N.D., 11.4
      5. Colby Runner, Wellington, Colo., Makaylee Fischer, Eagle, Colo., 12.29
      6. Kaden Florez, Fernley, Nev., Sabra Steen, Fallon, Nev., 13.48
      7. Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., Ali Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 13.71
      8. Tommy Rose, Burns, Ore., Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 15.01
      9. Joelle Johnson, Pleasantville, Iowa, Jackson Hudnut, Ottumwa, Iowa, 20.42
      10. Will Roberts, Lac La Hache, British Columbia, Zoey Hamming, Falkland, British Columbia, 20.72
      11. Will Jones, Villa Grove, Ill., Lacie Staley, Hanna City, Ill., 20.9

      Ribbon Roping Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. Chance Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, Cassidy Long, Eddyville, Iowa, 8.95
      2. Kaeley Hutchison, Rozet, Wyo., Austin Pixley, Sundance, Wyo., 10.58
      3. Dylan Thomson, Portland, Tenn., Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 11.01
      4. Tater Jordan, Wichita Falls, Texas, Emily Ward, Miles, Texas, 12.07
      5. Merrin Frost, Baldwin City, Kan., Cole Smith, Amazonia, Mo., 12.32
      6. Hallie Bennett, Lake Shore, Utah, Bridger Crandall, Payson, Utah, 13.09
      7. J.T. Williams, Statesville, N.C., Montana Bass, Statesville, N.C., 13.17
      8. Denton Dunning, Surprise, Ariz., Maryn Buchanan, Eloy, Ariz., 14.58
      9. Drew Dollar, Greenbrier, Ark., Codie Vaughan, Searcy, Ark., 15.1
      10. Haliegh Grant, Santa Maria, Calif., Parker Jones, Solvang, Calif., 16.77
      11. Handy Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., Georgia Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., 19.35
      12. Cade Hammerstrom, New Underwood, S.D., T Merrill, Wall, S.D., 21.41
      13. Caleb Dunn, Mechanicville, N.Y., Gabby Graham, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 29.66

      Ribbon Roping Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. Bray Aymond, Pine Prairie, La., Mattie Johnson, Choudrant, La., 7.87
      2. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., 8.86
      3. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., Jace Hurlburt, Arcadia, Neb., 9.78
      4. Hyatt Stephens, Pacific Junction, Iowa, McKet Maher, Hamburg, Iowa, 10.13
      5. Gator Goodrich, Stanfield, Ore., Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 10.17
      6. Newt Machado, Hickman, Calif., Lillee James, Escalon, Calif., 13.39
      7. Trevor DeLee, St. Francisville, La., Summer Joy Williams, Perkinston, Miss., 16.54
      8. Evann Segura, Stanley, N.M., Cade Griego, Stanley, N.M., 16.58
      9. Trey Knight, Wibaux, Mont., Carter Howell, Huntley, Mont., 17.93
      10. Caden Marker, Colfax, Wash., Jill Hines, Snohomish, Wash., 18.79
      11. Keegan Cumbie, Tremonton, Utah, Kylee Platt, Woodruff, Utah, 20.15
      12. Kreece Dearing, Paradise, Texas, Payson Hicks, Comanche, Texas, 23.21
      13. Brenna Herring, Veteran, Wyo., Sid Petersen, Torrington, Wyo., 23.22
      14. Hadly Erickson, Almont, N.D., Carlee Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 28.36

      Ribbon Roping Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. Justin Plaisance, Cut Off, La., Kate Eiland, Kentwood, La., 8.01
      2. Tyler Porter, Tylertown, Miss., Alex Bierman, Morton, Miss., 9.14
      3. Lucas Peterson, Lawrenceburg, Ky., Addey Lawson, Lancaster, Ky., 12.92
      4. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 14.48
      5. Will Jones, Allerton, Iowa, Morgan Arnold, Corydon, Iowa, 15.37
      6. Kavis Drake, Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan, Mia Box, Corning, Saskatchewan, 19.71
      7. Sterlin Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., Kylie West, Tatum, N.M., 21.12
      8. El Gatito Mendoza Cisneros, Ensenada, British Columbia, Maria Malibran Canales, Monterrey, , 21.14
      9. Kylyn Watkins, Ukiah, Calif., Billy Aviles, Hollister, Calif., 23.18
      10. Laramie Collen, Virden, Manitoba, Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 24.08
      11. Tripp Brown, Kenansville, Fla., JB Wilcox, Clewiston, Fla., 24.13
      12. Damian Padilla, Rio Rico, Ariz., Dallas Jo Keenan, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 24.85
      13. Stran Oftedahl, Pemberton, Minn., Bella Laleman, Marshall, Minn., 26.02

      Ribbon Roping Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. Trigger Hargrove, Elk City, Okla., Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 9.48
      2. Chaya Gomes, Makawao, Hawaii, Clancy Aku, Hilo, Hawaii, 10.47
      3. Aiden Reel, Olive Branch, Miss., Delaney Naifeh, Covington, Tenn., 15.3
      4. Brenna Ragatz, Cassville, Wis., Bryce Bunting, Amherst, Wis., 16
      5. Layne Wallinger, Stuart, Neb., Kirsten Koenig, Ewing, Neb., 16.18
      6. Karsyn Fuchs, Marshall, Mo., Jade Chambers, Centerville, Kan., 16.42
      7. Garrett Novotny, Denton, Neb., Tally Wikum, Great Bend, Kan., 17.55
      8. Dylan Arnold, Max Meadows, Va., Laci Murray, Belews Creek, N.C., 18.92
      9. Luke Henderson, Bedford, Ind., Landry Rice, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 21.02
      10. Hank Sutton, Yakima, Wash., Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 24.12
      11. Bryson Crawford, Felda, Fla., Kaydence Tindall, Felda, Fla., 24.33
      12. Eli Samples, Rainsville, Ala., Jami Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 25.75

      Ribbon Roping Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. Charly Coulter, Byesville, Ohio, Owen Larrick, Leesburg, Ohio, 10.83
      2. Jayson Carl, Ballantine, Mont., Jessa Larson, Billings, Mont., 11.03
      3. Braxton Guillot, Arnaudville, La., Grace Dubois, Church Point, La., 11.39
      4. Hayden Bigney, Carnduff, Saskatchewan, Auryn Schira, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, 12.45
      5. Klayt Staudt, Nathrop, Colo., Loralee Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 16.09
      6. Danielle Fladeland, Minot, N.D., Tel Sorenson, Watford City, N.D., 16.1
      7. Gunnar Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., Drew Thomas, Markle, Ind., 20.99
      8. Cayden Newsome, Myakka City, Fla., Hayden Davis, Moore Haven, Fla., 21.65

      Ribbon Roping Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. Jhett Vander Hamm, Ingalls, Kan., McKayla Miller, St. John, Kan., 9.34
      2. Braxton Guillot, Arnaudville, La., Grace Dubois, Church Point, La., 9.97
      3. Charly Coulter, Byesville, Ohio, Owen Larrick, Leesburg, Ohio, 12.98
      4. Lilia Keakealani, Kamuela, Hawaii, Eli Higa, Honokaa, Hawaii, 14.14
      5. Jayson Carl, Ballantine, Mont., Jessa Larson, Billings, Mont., 16.05
      6. Pax Vogel, Cottonwood Falls, Kan., Piper Vogel, Cottonwood Falls, Kan., 16.16
      7. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, Tyler Manor, Portland, Ind., 17.28
      8. Klayt Staudt, Nathrop, Colo., Loralee Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 17.59
      9. Matthew Heathershaw, Quinn, S.D., Shelby Derner, New Underwood, S.D., 18.28
      10. Garrett Jolley, Chester, S.C., Harley McIver, West Columbia, S.C., 18.38
      11. Kyan Wilhite, Clovis, N.M., Jorgia Nixon, Nara Visa, N.M., 20.22
      12. Gunnar Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., Drew Thomas, Markle, Ind., 21.31

      Ribbon Roping Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. Ryan Gorham, Hemet, Calif., Gracie-Beth Sutton, Cherry Valley, Calif., 10.21
      2. Layne Wallinger, Stuart, Neb., Kirsten Koenig, Ewing, Neb., 11.11
      3. Garrett Novotny, Denton, Neb., Tally Wikum, Great Bend, Kan., 11.91
      4. Syerra Silva, Lamoille, Nev., Emmett Silva, Lamoille, Nev., 12.37
      5. Bryson Crawford, Felda, Fla., Kaydence Tindall, Felda, Fla., 12.92
      6. Karsyn Fuchs, Marshall, Mo., Jade Chambers, Centerville, Kan., 12.96
      7. Luke Henderson, Bedford, Ind., Landry Rice, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 14.8
      8. Avery Sardoff, Wainwright, Alb., Coy Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alb., 17.56
      9. Trigger Hargrove, Elk City, Okla., Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 19.4
      10. Hank Sutton, Yakima, Wash., Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 20.11
      11. Stone Reeves, Magnolia, Miss., Layla Overstreet, McLain, Miss., 21.41
      12. Chaya Gomes, Makawao, Hawaii, Clancy Aku, Hilo, Hawaii, 22.15
      13. Maverik Franks, San Tan Valley, Ariz., Caysen Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 25.77
      14. Ram Hughes, Newcastle, Utah, Roxi Hughes, Newcastle, Utah, 26.06
      15. Ty Scott, Glenella, Manitoba, Shyanne Wilton, Wawanesa, Manitoba, 26.16

      Ribbon Roping Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 9.99
      2. Lucas Cruz, Rupert, Idaho, Falon Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 10.38
      3. Teigan Orr, Lebanon, Tenn., Rachel Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 10.4
      4. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., Grace Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 12.7
      5. Kavis Drake, Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan, Mia Box, Corning, Saskatchewan, 13.01
      6. Aiden Augustiro, Hoolehua, Hawaii, Elizabeth Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 13.34
      7. Pecos Tatum, Llano, Texas, Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 15.52
      8. Damian Padilla, Rio Rico, Ariz., Dallas Jo Keenan, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 15.62
      9. El Gatito Mendoza Cisneros, Ensenada, British Columbia, Maria Malibran Canales, Monterrey, , 16.95
      10. Tripp Brown, Kenansville, Fla., JB Wilcox, Clewiston, Fla., 17.35
      11. Tyler Porter, Tylertown, Miss., Alex Bierman, Morton, Miss., 17.42
      12. Justin Plaisance, Cut Off, La., Kate Eiland, Kentwood, La., 18.25
      13. Bentley Anthony, Hohenwald, Tenn., Katie Jane Crook, Friendship, Tenn., 19.11
      14. Kayla Bauer, Mandan, N.D., Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 20.17
      15. Mitch Detton, Great Falls, Mont., Payton Levine, Wolf Creek, Mont., 21.59
      16. Sterlin Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., Kylie West, Tatum, N.M., 22.09
      17. Joe Autry, Branson, Colo., Aspen Autry, Branson, Colo., 24.56

      Ribbon Roping Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

      1. Gator Goodrich, Stanfield, Ore., Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 8.84
      2. Noah Riley Williams, Schurz, Nev., Joseyray Funk, Wellington, Nev., 9.67
      3. Kreece Dearing, Paradise, Texas, Payson Hicks, Comanche, Texas, 9.74
      4. Evann Segura, Stanley, N.M., Cade Griego, Stanley, N.M., 10.9
      5. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., 11.05
      6. Brenna Herring, Veteran, Wyo., Sid Petersen, Torrington, Wyo., 12.62
      7. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., Jace Hurlburt, Arcadia, Neb., 13.67
      8. Wylie Hanafin, Argenta, Ill., Shelby Wiersema, Morrison, Ill., 15.48
      9. Ketch Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., Brylee Banning, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 17.71
      10. Hadly Erickson, Almont, N.D., Carlee Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 18.5
      11. Keegan Cumbie, Tremonton, Utah, Kylee Platt, Woodruff, Utah, 19.57
      12. Spencer Howard, Corbin, Ky., Addy Carter, Ellsinore, Mo., 21.02
      13. Newt Machado, Hickman, Calif., Lillee James, Escalon, Calif., 21.14
      14. Frankie Nellesen, Savannah, Mo., Paden Evans, Princeton, Mo., 29.6

      Ribbon Roping Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. Tater Jordan, Wichita Falls, Texas, Emily Ward, Miles, Texas, 7.25
      2. Denton Dunning, Surprise, Ariz., Maryn Buchanan, Eloy, Ariz., 10.55
      3. Garrett Jepson, Las Vegas, Nev., Alli Frehner, Las Vegas, Nev., 10.66
      4. Merrin Frost, Baldwin City, Kan., Cole Smith, Amazonia, Mo., 11.58
      5. Handy Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., Georgia Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., 12.69
      6. Haliegh Grant, Santa Maria, Calif., Parker Jones, Solvang, Calif., 13.24
      7. Colter Froshaug, Minton, Saskatchewan, Katie Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, 16.42
      8. Brier Selvidge, Omak, Wash., Bela Timentwa, Omak, Wash., 16.45
      9. Chance Freemark, Spruce Grove, Alb., Hailey Duncan, Athabasca, Alb., 17.24
      10. Kaydence Bartlett, Cheyenne, Wyo., Cory James Bomhoff, Cheyenne, Wyo., 17.28
      11. Hallie Bennett, Lake Shore, Utah, Bridger Crandall, Payson, Utah, 18.39
      12. Kaeley Hutchison, Rozet, Wyo., Austin Pixley, Sundance, Wyo., 20.48
      13. Chance Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, Cassidy Long, Eddyville, Iowa, 21.73
      14. Cade Hammerstrom, New Underwood, S.D., T Merrill, Wall, S.D., 23.65
      15. J.T. Williams, Statesville, N.C., Montana Bass, Statesville, N.C., 27.07

      Ribbon Roping Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

      1. Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., Ali Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 9.89
      2. Joelle Johnson, Pleasantville, Iowa, Jackson Hudnut, Ottumwa, Iowa, 13.37
      3. Tommy Rose, Burns, Ore., Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 13.51
      4. Coy Johnston, Stapleton, Neb., Jayda From, Crookston, Neb., 15.93
      5. Roan Hudson, Fort Ogden, Fla., Erin McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 19.1
      6. Colby Runner, Wellington, Colo., Makaylee Fischer, Eagle, Colo., 19.24

      Ribbon Roping Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

      1. Tyler Porter, Tylertown, Miss., Alex Bierman, Morton, Miss., 7.95
      2. Evann Segura, Stanley, N.M., Cade Griego, Stanley, N.M., 8.35
      3. Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., Ali Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 9.34
      4. Trigger Hargrove, Elk City, Okla., Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 9.9
      5. Garrett Novotny, Denton, Neb., Tally Wikum, Great Bend, Kan., 10
      6. Gator Goodrich, Stanfield, Ore., Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 11.73
      7. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 12.31
      8. Layne Wallinger, Stuart, Neb., Kirsten Koenig, Ewing, Neb., 12.66
      9. Haliegh Grant, Santa Maria, Calif., Parker Jones, Solvang, Calif., 12.77
      10. Denton Dunning, Surprise, Ariz., Maryn Buchanan, Eloy, Ariz., 12.91
      11. Braxton Guillot, Arnaudville, La., Grace Dubois, Church Point, La., 15.59
      12. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., Jace Hurlburt, Arcadia, Neb., 15.73
      13. Jayson Carl, Ballantine, Mont., Jessa Larson, Billings, Mont., 17.56

    • Results by Go-Round

      Ribbon Roping Go-1

      1. Bray Aymond, Pine Prairie, La., Mattie Johnson, Choudrant, La., 7.87
      2. Justin Plaisance, Cut Off, La., Kate Eiland, Kentwood, La., 8.01
      3. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., 8.86
      4. Chance Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, Cassidy Long, Eddyville, Iowa, 8.95
      5. Tyler Porter, Tylertown, Miss., Alex Bierman, Morton, Miss., 9.14
      6. Trigger Hargrove, Elk City, Okla., Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 9.48
      7. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., Jace Hurlburt, Arcadia, Neb., 9.78
      8. Kysen Stephensen, Fountain Green, Utah, Brett Milner, Payson, Utah, 9.85
      9. Quincy Morgan-Montoya, Hesperus, Colo., Trey Huwa, Roggen, Colo., 9.9
      10. Hyatt Stephens, Pacific Junction, Iowa, McKet Maher, Hamburg, Iowa, 10.13
      11. Gator Goodrich, Stanfield, Ore., Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 10.17
      12. Chaya Gomes, Makawao, Hawaii, Clancy Aku, Hilo, Hawaii, 10.47
      13. William Warner, Rigby, Idaho, Alexis Hutchings, Monteview, Idaho, 10.54
      14. Kaeley Hutchison, Rozet, Wyo., Austin Pixley, Sundance, Wyo., 10.58
      15. Charly Coulter, Byesville, Ohio, Owen Larrick, Leesburg, Ohio, 10.83
      16. Dylan Thomson, Portland, Tenn., Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 11.01
      17. Jayson Carl, Ballantine, Mont., Jessa Larson, Billings, Mont., 11.03
      18. Braxton Guillot, Arnaudville, La., Grace Dubois, Church Point, La., 11.39
      19. Kolby Sperry, Beach, N.D., Kenzie Homelvig, Rhame, N.D., 11.4
      20. Tater Jordan, Wichita Falls, Texas, Emily Ward, Miles, Texas, 12.07
      21. Colby Runner, Wellington, Colo., Makaylee Fischer, Eagle, Colo., 12.29
      22. Merrin Frost, Baldwin City, Kan., Cole Smith, Amazonia, Mo., 12.32
      23. Hayden Bigney, Carnduff, Saskatchewan, Auryn Schira, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, 12.45
      24. Lucas Peterson, Lawrenceburg, Ky., Addey Lawson, Lancaster, Ky., 12.92
      25. Hallie Bennett, Lake Shore, Utah, Bridger Crandall, Payson, Utah, 13.09
      26. J.T. Williams, Statesville, N.C., Montana Bass, Statesville, N.C., 13.17
      27. Newt Machado, Hickman, Calif., Lillee James, Escalon, Calif., 13.39
      28. Kaden Florez, Fernley, Nev., Sabra Steen, Fallon, Nev., 13.48
      29. Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., Ali Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 13.71
      30. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 14.48
      31. Denton Dunning, Surprise, Ariz., Maryn Buchanan, Eloy, Ariz., 14.58
      32. Tommy Rose, Burns, Ore., Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 15.01
      33. Drew Dollar, Greenbrier, Ark., Codie Vaughan, Searcy, Ark., 15.1
      34. Aiden Reel, Olive Branch, Miss., Delaney Naifeh, Covington, Tenn., 15.3
      35. Will Jones, Allerton, Iowa, Morgan Arnold, Corydon, Iowa, 15.37
      36. Brenna Ragatz, Cassville, Wis., Bryce Bunting, Amherst, Wis., 16
      37. Klayt Staudt, Nathrop, Colo., Loralee Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 16.09
      38. Danielle Fladeland, Minot, N.D., Tel Sorenson, Watford City, N.D., 16.1
      39. Layne Wallinger, Stuart, Neb., Kirsten Koenig, Ewing, Neb., 16.18
      40. Karsyn Fuchs, Marshall, Mo., Jade Chambers, Centerville, Kan., 16.42
      41. Trevor DeLee, St. Francisville, La., Summer Joy Williams, Perkinston, Miss., 16.54
      42. Evann Segura, Stanley, N.M., Cade Griego, Stanley, N.M., 16.58
      43. Haliegh Grant, Santa Maria, Calif., Parker Jones, Solvang, Calif., 16.77
      44. Garrett Novotny, Denton, Neb., Tally Wikum, Great Bend, Kan., 17.55
      45. Trey Knight, Wibaux, Mont., Carter Howell, Huntley, Mont., 17.93
      46. Caden Marker, Colfax, Wash., Jill Hines, Snohomish, Wash., 18.79
      47. Dylan Arnold, Max Meadows, Va., Laci Murray, Belews Creek, N.C., 18.92
      48. Handy Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., Georgia Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., 19.35
      49. Kavis Drake, Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan, Mia Box, Corning, Saskatchewan, 19.71
      50. Keegan Cumbie, Tremonton, Utah, Kylee Platt, Woodruff, Utah, 20.15
      51. Joelle Johnson, Pleasantville, Iowa, Jackson Hudnut, Ottumwa, Iowa, 20.42
      52. Will Roberts, Lac La Hache, British Columbia, Zoey Hamming, Falkland, British Columbia, 20.72
      53. Will Jones, Villa Grove, Ill., Lacie Staley, Hanna City, Ill., 20.9
      54. Gunnar Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., Drew Thomas, Markle, Ind., 20.99
      55. Luke Henderson, Bedford, Ind., Landry Rice, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 21.02
      56. Sterlin Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., Kylie West, Tatum, N.M., 21.12
      57. El Gatito Mendoza Cisneros, Ensenada, British Columbia, Maria Malibran Canales, Monterrey, , 21.14
      58. Cade Hammerstrom, New Underwood, S.D., T Merrill, Wall, S.D., 21.41
      59. Cayden Newsome, Myakka City, Fla., Hayden Davis, Moore Haven, Fla., 21.65
      60. Kylyn Watkins, Ukiah, Calif., Billy Aviles, Hollister, Calif., 23.18
      61. Kreece Dearing, Paradise, Texas, Payson Hicks, Comanche, Texas, 23.21
      62. Brenna Herring, Veteran, Wyo., Sid Petersen, Torrington, Wyo., 23.22
      63. Laramie Collen, Virden, Manitoba, Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 24.08
      64. Hank Sutton, Yakima, Wash., Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 24.12
      65. Tripp Brown, Kenansville, Fla., JB Wilcox, Clewiston, Fla., 24.13
      66. Bryson Crawford, Felda, Fla., Kaydence Tindall, Felda, Fla., 24.33
      67. Damian Padilla, Rio Rico, Ariz., Dallas Jo Keenan, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 24.85
      68. Eli Samples, Rainsville, Ala., Jami Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 25.75
      69. Stran Oftedahl, Pemberton, Minn., Bella Laleman, Marshall, Minn., 26.02
      70. Hadly Erickson, Almont, N.D., Carlee Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 28.36
      71. Caleb Dunn, Mechanicville, N.Y., Gabby Graham, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 29.66

      Ribbon Roping Go-2

      1. Tater Jordan, Wichita Falls, Texas, Emily Ward, Miles, Texas, 7.25
      2. Gator Goodrich, Stanfield, Ore., Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 8.84
      3. Jhett Vander Hamm, Ingalls, Kan., McKayla Miller, St. John, Kan., 9.34
      4. Noah Riley Williams, Schurz, Nev., Joseyray Funk, Wellington, Nev., 9.67
      5. Kreece Dearing, Paradise, Texas, Payson Hicks, Comanche, Texas, 9.74
      6. Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., Ali Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 9.89
      7. Braxton Guillot, Arnaudville, La., Grace Dubois, Church Point, La., 9.97
      8. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 9.99
      9. Ryan Gorham, Hemet, Calif., Gracie-Beth Sutton, Cherry Valley, Calif., 10.21
      10. Lucas Cruz, Rupert, Idaho, Falon Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 10.38
      11. Teigan Orr, Lebanon, Tenn., Rachel Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 10.4
      12. Denton Dunning, Surprise, Ariz., Maryn Buchanan, Eloy, Ariz., 10.55
      13. Garrett Jepson, Las Vegas, Nev., Alli Frehner, Las Vegas, Nev., 10.66
      14. Evann Segura, Stanley, N.M., Cade Griego, Stanley, N.M., 10.9
      15. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., 11.05
      16. Layne Wallinger, Stuart, Neb., Kirsten Koenig, Ewing, Neb., 11.11
      17. Merrin Frost, Baldwin City, Kan., Cole Smith, Amazonia, Mo., 11.58
      18. Garrett Novotny, Denton, Neb., Tally Wikum, Great Bend, Kan., 11.91
      19. Syerra Silva, Lamoille, Nev., Emmett Silva, Lamoille, Nev., 12.37
      20. Brenna Herring, Veteran, Wyo., Sid Petersen, Torrington, Wyo., 12.62
      21. Handy Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., Georgia Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., 12.69
      22. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., Grace Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 12.7
      23. Bryson Crawford, Felda, Fla., Kaydence Tindall, Felda, Fla., 12.92
      24. Karsyn Fuchs, Marshall, Mo., Jade Chambers, Centerville, Kan., 12.96
      25. Charly Coulter, Byesville, Ohio, Owen Larrick, Leesburg, Ohio, 12.98
      26. Kavis Drake, Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan, Mia Box, Corning, Saskatchewan, 13.01
      27. Haliegh Grant, Santa Maria, Calif., Parker Jones, Solvang, Calif., 13.24
      28. Aiden Augustiro, Hoolehua, Hawaii, Elizabeth Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 13.34
      29. Joelle Johnson, Pleasantville, Iowa, Jackson Hudnut, Ottumwa, Iowa, 13.37
      30. Tommy Rose, Burns, Ore., Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 13.51
      31. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., Jace Hurlburt, Arcadia, Neb., 13.67
      32. Lilia Keakealani, Kamuela, Hawaii, Eli Higa, Honokaa, Hawaii, 14.14
      33. Luke Henderson, Bedford, Ind., Landry Rice, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 14.8
      34. Wylie Hanafin, Argenta, Ill., Shelby Wiersema, Morrison, Ill., 15.48
      35. Pecos Tatum, Llano, Texas, Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 15.52
      36. Damian Padilla, Rio Rico, Ariz., Dallas Jo Keenan, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 15.62
      37. Coy Johnston, Stapleton, Neb., Jayda From, Crookston, Neb., 15.93
      38. Jayson Carl, Ballantine, Mont., Jessa Larson, Billings, Mont., 16.05
      39. Pax Vogel, Cottonwood Falls, Kan., Piper Vogel, Cottonwood Falls, Kan., 16.16
      40. Colter Froshaug, Minton, Saskatchewan, Katie Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, 16.42
      41. Brier Selvidge, Omak, Wash., Bela Timentwa, Omak, Wash., 16.45
      42. El Gatito Mendoza Cisneros, Ensenada, British Columbia, Maria Malibran Canales, Monterrey, , 16.95
      43. Chance Freemark, Spruce Grove, Alb., Hailey Duncan, Athabasca, Alb., 17.24
      44. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, Tyler Manor, Portland, Ind., 17.28
      44. Kaydence Bartlett, Cheyenne, Wyo., Cory James Bomhoff, Cheyenne, Wyo., 17.28
      46. Tripp Brown, Kenansville, Fla., JB Wilcox, Clewiston, Fla., 17.35
      47. Tyler Porter, Tylertown, Miss., Alex Bierman, Morton, Miss., 17.42
      48. Avery Sardoff, Wainwright, Alb., Coy Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alb., 17.56
      49. Klayt Staudt, Nathrop, Colo., Loralee Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 17.59
      50. Ketch Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., Brylee Banning, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 17.71
      51. Justin Plaisance, Cut Off, La., Kate Eiland, Kentwood, La., 18.25
      52. Matthew Heathershaw, Quinn, S.D., Shelby Derner, New Underwood, S.D., 18.28
      53. Garrett Jolley, Chester, S.C., Harley McIver, West Columbia, S.C., 18.38
      54. Hallie Bennett, Lake Shore, Utah, Bridger Crandall, Payson, Utah, 18.39
      55. Hadly Erickson, Almont, N.D., Carlee Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 18.5
      56. Roan Hudson, Fort Ogden, Fla., Erin McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 19.1
      57. Bentley Anthony, Hohenwald, Tenn., Katie Jane Crook, Friendship, Tenn., 19.11
      58. Colby Runner, Wellington, Colo., Makaylee Fischer, Eagle, Colo., 19.24
      59. Trigger Hargrove, Elk City, Okla., Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 19.4
      60. Keegan Cumbie, Tremonton, Utah, Kylee Platt, Woodruff, Utah, 19.57
      61. Hank Sutton, Yakima, Wash., Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 20.11
      62. Kayla Bauer, Mandan, N.D., Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 20.17
      63. Kyan Wilhite, Clovis, N.M., Jorgia Nixon, Nara Visa, N.M., 20.22
      64. Kaeley Hutchison, Rozet, Wyo., Austin Pixley, Sundance, Wyo., 20.48
      65. Spencer Howard, Corbin, Ky., Addy Carter, Ellsinore, Mo., 21.02
      66. Newt Machado, Hickman, Calif., Lillee James, Escalon, Calif., 21.14
      67. Gunnar Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., Drew Thomas, Markle, Ind., 21.31
      68. Stone Reeves, Magnolia, Miss., Layla Overstreet, McLain, Miss., 21.41
      69. Mitch Detton, Great Falls, Mont., Payton Levine, Wolf Creek, Mont., 21.59
      70. Chance Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, Cassidy Long, Eddyville, Iowa, 21.73
      71. Sterlin Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., Kylie West, Tatum, N.M., 22.09
      72. Chaya Gomes, Makawao, Hawaii, Clancy Aku, Hilo, Hawaii, 22.15
      73. Cade Hammerstrom, New Underwood, S.D., T Merrill, Wall, S.D., 23.65
      74. Joe Autry, Branson, Colo., Aspen Autry, Branson, Colo., 24.56
      75. Maverik Franks, San Tan Valley, Ariz., Caysen Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 25.77
      76. Ram Hughes, Newcastle, Utah, Roxi Hughes, Newcastle, Utah, 26.06
      77. Ty Scott, Glenella, Manitoba, Shyanne Wilton, Wawanesa, Manitoba, 26.16
      78. J.T. Williams, Statesville, N.C., Montana Bass, Statesville, N.C., 27.07
      79. Frankie Nellesen, Savannah, Mo., Paden Evans, Princeton, Mo., 29.6

      Ribbon Roping Go-F

      1. Tyler Porter, Tylertown, Miss., Alex Bierman, Morton, Miss., 7.95
      2. Evann Segura, Stanley, N.M., Cade Griego, Stanley, N.M., 8.35
      3. Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., Ali Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 9.34
      4. Trigger Hargrove, Elk City, Okla., Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 9.9
      5. Garrett Novotny, Denton, Neb., Tally Wikum, Great Bend, Kan., 10
      6. Gator Goodrich, Stanfield, Ore., Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 11.73
      7. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 12.31
      8. Layne Wallinger, Stuart, Neb., Kirsten Koenig, Ewing, Neb., 12.66
      9. Haliegh Grant, Santa Maria, Calif., Parker Jones, Solvang, Calif., 12.77
      10. Denton Dunning, Surprise, Ariz., Maryn Buchanan, Eloy, Ariz., 12.91
      11. Braxton Guillot, Arnaudville, La., Grace Dubois, Church Point, La., 15.59
      12. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., Jace Hurlburt, Arcadia, Neb., 15.73
      13. Jayson Carl, Ballantine, Mont., Jessa Larson, Billings, Mont., 17.56

    • Results by Average

      Ribbon Roping Average

      1. Gator Goodrich, Stanfield, Ore., Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 30.74
      2. Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., Ali Butler, Mondovi, Wis., 32.94
      3. Tyler Porter, Tylertown, Miss., Alex Bierman, Morton, Miss., 34.51
      4. Evann Segura, Stanley, N.M., Cade Griego, Stanley, N.M., 35.83
      5. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 36.78
      6. Braxton Guillot, Arnaudville, La., Grace Dubois, Church Point, La., 36.95
      7. Denton Dunning, Surprise, Ariz., Maryn Buchanan, Eloy, Ariz., 38.04
      8. Trigger Hargrove, Elk City, Okla., Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 38.78
      9. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., Jace Hurlburt, Arcadia, Neb., 39.18
      10. Garrett Novotny, Denton, Neb., Tally Wikum, Great Bend, Kan., 39.46
      11. Layne Wallinger, Stuart, Neb., Kirsten Koenig, Ewing, Neb., 39.95
      12. Haliegh Grant, Santa Maria, Calif., Parker Jones, Solvang, Calif., 42.78
      13. Jayson Carl, Ballantine, Mont., Jessa Larson, Billings, Mont., 44.64
      14. Tater Jordan, Wichita Falls, Texas, Emily Ward, Miles, Texas, 19.32
      15. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., 19.91
      16. Charly Coulter, Byesville, Ohio, Owen Larrick, Leesburg, Ohio, 23.81
      17. Merrin Frost, Baldwin City, Kan., Cole Smith, Amazonia, Mo., 23.9
      18. Justin Plaisance, Cut Off, La., Kate Eiland, Kentwood, La., 26.26
      19. Tommy Rose, Burns, Ore., Savannah Greenfield, Lakeview, Ore., 28.52
      20. Karsyn Fuchs, Marshall, Mo., Jade Chambers, Centerville, Kan., 29.38
      21. Chance Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, Cassidy Long, Eddyville, Iowa, 30.68
      22. Kaeley Hutchison, Rozet, Wyo., Austin Pixley, Sundance, Wyo., 31.06
      23. Hallie Bennett, Lake Shore, Utah, Bridger Crandall, Payson, Utah, 31.48
      24. Colby Runner, Wellington, Colo., Makaylee Fischer, Eagle, Colo., 31.53
      25. Handy Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., Georgia Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., 32.04
      26. Chaya Gomes, Makawao, Hawaii, Clancy Aku, Hilo, Hawaii, 32.62
      27. Kavis Drake, Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan, Mia Box, Corning, Saskatchewan, 32.72
      28. Kreece Dearing, Paradise, Texas, Payson Hicks, Comanche, Texas, 32.95
      29. Klayt Staudt, Nathrop, Colo., Loralee Ward, Fort Lupton, Colo., 33.68
      30. Joelle Johnson, Pleasantville, Iowa, Jackson Hudnut, Ottumwa, Iowa, 33.79
      31. Newt Machado, Hickman, Calif., Lillee James, Escalon, Calif., 34.53
      32. Luke Henderson, Bedford, Ind., Landry Rice, Floyds Knobs, Ind., 35.82
      33. Brenna Herring, Veteran, Wyo., Sid Petersen, Torrington, Wyo., 35.84
      34. Bryson Crawford, Felda, Fla., Kaydence Tindall, Felda, Fla., 37.25
      35. El Gatito Mendoza Cisneros, Ensenada, British Columbia, Maria Malibran Canales, Monterrey, , 38.09
      36. Keegan Cumbie, Tremonton, Utah, Kylee Platt, Woodruff, Utah, 39.72
      37. J.T. Williams, Statesville, N.C., Montana Bass, Statesville, N.C., 40.24
      38. Damian Padilla, Rio Rico, Ariz., Dallas Jo Keenan, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 40.47
      39. Tripp Brown, Kenansville, Fla., JB Wilcox, Clewiston, Fla., 41.48
      40. Gunnar Eastep, Bainbridge, Ind., Drew Thomas, Markle, Ind., 42.3
      41. Sterlin Mitchell, Lamy, N.M., Kylie West, Tatum, N.M., 43.21
      42. Hank Sutton, Yakima, Wash., Quincy Downey, Omak, Wash., 44.23
      43. Cade Hammerstrom, New Underwood, S.D., T Merrill, Wall, S.D., 45.06
      44. Hadly Erickson, Almont, N.D., Carlee Roshau, Bismarck, N.D., 46.86
      45. Bray Aymond, Pine Prairie, La., Mattie Johnson, Choudrant, La., 7.87
      46. Jhett Vander Hamm, Ingalls, Kan., McKayla Miller, St. John, Kan., 9.34
      47. Noah Riley Williams, Schurz, Nev., Joseyray Funk, Wellington, Nev., 9.67
      48. Kysen Stephensen, Fountain Green, Utah, Brett Milner, Payson, Utah, 9.85
      49. Quincy Morgan-Montoya, Hesperus, Colo., Trey Huwa, Roggen, Colo., 9.9
      50. Hyatt Stephens, Pacific Junction, Iowa, McKet Maher, Hamburg, Iowa, 10.13
      51. Ryan Gorham, Hemet, Calif., Gracie-Beth Sutton, Cherry Valley, Calif., 10.21
      52. Lucas Cruz, Rupert, Idaho, Falon Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 10.38
      53. Teigan Orr, Lebanon, Tenn., Rachel Kittle, Woodland, Ala., 10.4
      54. William Warner, Rigby, Idaho, Alexis Hutchings, Monteview, Idaho, 10.54
      55. Garrett Jepson, Las Vegas, Nev., Alli Frehner, Las Vegas, Nev., 10.66
      56. Dylan Thomson, Portland, Tenn., Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 11.01
      57. Kolby Sperry, Beach, N.D., Kenzie Homelvig, Rhame, N.D., 11.4
      58. Syerra Silva, Lamoille, Nev., Emmett Silva, Lamoille, Nev., 12.37
      59. Hayden Bigney, Carnduff, Saskatchewan, Auryn Schira, Weyburn, Saskatchewan, 12.45
      60. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., Grace Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 12.7
      61. Lucas Peterson, Lawrenceburg, Ky., Addey Lawson, Lancaster, Ky., 12.92
      62. Aiden Augustiro, Hoolehua, Hawaii, Elizabeth Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 13.34
      63. Kaden Florez, Fernley, Nev., Sabra Steen, Fallon, Nev., 13.48
      64. Lilia Keakealani, Kamuela, Hawaii, Eli Higa, Honokaa, Hawaii, 14.14
      65. Drew Dollar, Greenbrier, Ark., Codie Vaughan, Searcy, Ark., 15.1
      66. Aiden Reel, Olive Branch, Miss., Delaney Naifeh, Covington, Tenn., 15.3
      67. Will Jones, Allerton, Iowa, Morgan Arnold, Corydon, Iowa, 15.37
      68. Wylie Hanafin, Argenta, Ill., Shelby Wiersema, Morrison, Ill., 15.48
      69. Pecos Tatum, Llano, Texas, Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 15.52
      70. Coy Johnston, Stapleton, Neb., Jayda From, Crookston, Neb., 15.93
      71. Brenna Ragatz, Cassville, Wis., Bryce Bunting, Amherst, Wis., 16
      72. Danielle Fladeland, Minot, N.D., Tel Sorenson, Watford City, N.D., 16.1
      73. Pax Vogel, Cottonwood Falls, Kan., Piper Vogel, Cottonwood Falls, Kan., 16.16
      74. Colter Froshaug, Minton, Saskatchewan, Katie Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, 16.42
      75. Brier Selvidge, Omak, Wash., Bela Timentwa, Omak, Wash., 16.45
      76. Trevor DeLee, St. Francisville, La., Summer Joy Williams, Perkinston, Miss., 16.54
      77. Chance Freemark, Spruce Grove, Alb., Hailey Duncan, Athabasca, Alb., 17.24
      78. Hadassah Mullet, Baltic, Ohio, Tyler Manor, Portland, Ind., 17.28
      78. Kaydence Bartlett, Cheyenne, Wyo., Cory James Bomhoff, Cheyenne, Wyo., 17.28
      80. Avery Sardoff, Wainwright, Alb., Coy Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alb., 17.56
      81. Ketch Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., Brylee Banning, Litchfield Park, Ariz., 17.71
      82. Trey Knight, Wibaux, Mont., Carter Howell, Huntley, Mont., 17.93
      83. Matthew Heathershaw, Quinn, S.D., Shelby Derner, New Underwood, S.D., 18.28
      84. Garrett Jolley, Chester, S.C., Harley McIver, West Columbia, S.C., 18.38
      85. Caden Marker, Colfax, Wash., Jill Hines, Snohomish, Wash., 18.79
      86. Dylan Arnold, Max Meadows, Va., Laci Murray, Belews Creek, N.C., 18.92
      87. Roan Hudson, Fort Ogden, Fla., Erin McLaughlin, Bunnell, Fla., 19.1
      88. Bentley Anthony, Hohenwald, Tenn., Katie Jane Crook, Friendship, Tenn., 19.11
      89. Kayla Bauer, Mandan, N.D., Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 20.17
      90. Kyan Wilhite, Clovis, N.M., Jorgia Nixon, Nara Visa, N.M., 20.22
      91. Will Roberts, Lac La Hache, British Columbia, Zoey Hamming, Falkland, British Columbia, 20.72
      92. Will Jones, Villa Grove, Ill., Lacie Staley, Hanna City, Ill., 20.9
      93. Spencer Howard, Corbin, Ky., Addy Carter, Ellsinore, Mo., 21.02
      94. Stone Reeves, Magnolia, Miss., Layla Overstreet, McLain, Miss., 21.41
      95. Mitch Detton, Great Falls, Mont., Payton Levine, Wolf Creek, Mont., 21.59
      96. Cayden Newsome, Myakka City, Fla., Hayden Davis, Moore Haven, Fla., 21.65
      97. Kylyn Watkins, Ukiah, Calif., Billy Aviles, Hollister, Calif., 23.18
      98. Laramie Collen, Virden, Manitoba, Rayna Mortenson, Souris, N.D., 24.08
      99. Joe Autry, Branson, Colo., Aspen Autry, Branson, Colo., 24.56
      100. Eli Samples, Rainsville, Ala., Jami Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 25.75
      101. Maverik Franks, San Tan Valley, Ariz., Caysen Weidenbener, Queen Creek, Ariz., 25.77
      102. Stran Oftedahl, Pemberton, Minn., Bella Laleman, Marshall, Minn., 26.02
      103. Ram Hughes, Newcastle, Utah, Roxi Hughes, Newcastle, Utah, 26.06
      104. Ty Scott, Glenella, Manitoba, Shyanne Wilton, Wawanesa, Manitoba, 26.16
      105. Frankie Nellesen, Savannah, Mo., Paden Evans, Princeton, Mo., 29.6
      106. Caleb Dunn, Mechanicville, N.Y., Gabby Graham, Lake Luzerne, N.Y., 29.66

  • Saddle Bronc Steer Riding

    • Results by Performance

      Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. Cooper James, Erda, Utah, 52
      2. Ty Scott, Glenella, Manitoba, 38
      3. Braunson Sims, Evanston, Wyo., 35

      Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. Clayton Anderson, Clarendon, Texas, 53
      2. Monte Faulkner, Los Ojos, N.M., 52
      3. Grady Young, Tyvan, Saskatchewan, 50
      3. Eyer Morrison, McGill, Nev., 50
      5. Jacob Whittle, Salem, Ark., 49
      6. Linden Raaen, Rocky Glen, New South Wales, Aus., 48
      7. Ryley Mapston, Belt, Mont., 40

      Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. Jackson Ford, Sturgis, S.D., 58
      2. Pecos Tatum, Llano, Texas, 47

      Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. Treg Huver, Nashville, Mich., 54
      2. Charlie Wright, Elko, Nev., 50
      3. Mitchell Story, Bayfield, Colo., 46
      4. Garrett Zieffle, Consort, Alb., 41

      Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. Hayz Madsen, Morgan, Utah, 66
      2. Benny Proffitt, Canadian, Texas, 63
      3. Wacey Schalla, Arapaho, Okla., 58
      4. Garrett Jepson, Las Vegas, Nev., 53
      5. Cash Evans, Yuma, Colo., 51
      6. Bryce Wippel, Omak, Wash., 34

      Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. Cooper Lane, Keller, Texas, 62
      2. Ross Price, Carlisle, S.C., 61
      2. Lane Leeper, Leon, Iowa, 61
      4. Landon Cook, Alto, Texas, 58
      5. Westin Barnett, Hope, Ark., 49
      6. Ryan Nunn, Lovell, Wyo., 46

      Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. Eastan West, New Underwood, S.D., 61
      2. Cooper Lane, Keller, Texas, 58
      3. Ross Price, Carlisle, S.C., 57
      4. Ryan Nunn, Lovell, Wyo., 50

      Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. Benny Proffitt, Canadian, Texas, 60
      2. Hayz Madsen, Morgan, Utah, 56
      3. Layne Shampang, Greene, N.Y., 49
      4. Garrett Jepson, Las Vegas, Nev., 47
      5. Wacey Schalla, Arapaho, Okla., 42

      Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. Ira Oleson, Blackfoot, Idaho, 61
      2. Mitchell Story, Bayfield, Colo., 51
      3. Jason Robinson, Arroyo Grande, Calif., 31

      Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

      1. Cyson Romanow, Corning, Saskatchewan, 42
      2. Brody Baca, Bosque Farms, N.M., 40
      3. Pecos Tatum, Llano, Texas, 39
      4. Whit Caldwell, Clarendon, Ark., 32
      5. Billy Aviles, Hollister, Calif., 22

      Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. Cade Costello, Newell, S.D., 55
      2. Roan Hudson, Fort Ogden, Fla., 52
      3. Clayton Anderson, Clarendon, Texas, 43
      4. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 36

      Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

      1. Braunson Sims, Evanston, Wyo., 48
      2. Matthew Heathershaw, Quinn, S.D., 38
      3. Austin James, Rosepine, La., 20

      Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

      1. Benny Proffitt, Canadian, Texas, 66
      2. Landon Cook, Alto, Texas, 59
      3. Mitchell Story, Bayfield, Colo., 56
      3. Cade Costello, Newell, S.D., 56
      5. Roan Hudson, Fort Ogden, Fla., 54
      6. Cooper Lane, Keller, Texas, 51
      7. Ross Price, Carlisle, S.C., 49
      8. Garrett Jepson, Las Vegas, Nev., 43

    • Results by Go-Round

      Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Go-1

      1. Hayz Madsen, Morgan, Utah, 66
      2. Benny Proffitt, Canadian, Texas, 63
      3. Cooper Lane, Keller, Texas, 62
      4. Ross Price, Carlisle, S.C., 61
      4. Lane Leeper, Leon, Iowa, 61
      6. Landon Cook, Alto, Texas, 58
      6. Jackson Ford, Sturgis, S.D., 58
      6. Wacey Schalla, Arapaho, Okla., 58
      9. Treg Huver, Nashville, Mich., 54
      10. Clayton Anderson, Clarendon, Texas, 53
      10. Garrett Jepson, Las Vegas, Nev., 53
      12. Cooper James, Erda, Utah, 52
      12. Monte Faulkner, Los Ojos, N.M., 52
      14. Cash Evans, Yuma, Colo., 51
      15. Grady Young, Tyvan, Saskatchewan, 50
      15. Charlie Wright, Elko, Nev., 50
      15. Eyer Morrison, McGill, Nev., 50
      18. Westin Barnett, Hope, Ark., 49
      18. Jacob Whittle, Salem, Ark., 49
      20. Linden Raaen, Rocky Glen, New South Wales, Aus., 48
      21. Pecos Tatum, Llano, Texas, 47
      22. Mitchell Story, Bayfield, Colo., 46
      22. Ryan Nunn, Lovell, Wyo., 46
      24. Garrett Zieffle, Consort, Alb., 41
      25. Ryley Mapston, Belt, Mont., 40
      26. Ty Scott, Glenella, Manitoba, 38
      27. Braunson Sims, Evanston, Wyo., 35
      28. Bryce Wippel, Omak, Wash., 34

      Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Go-2

      1. Ira Oleson, Blackfoot, Idaho, 61
      1. Eastan West, New Underwood, S.D., 61
      3. Benny Proffitt, Canadian, Texas, 60
      4. Cooper Lane, Keller, Texas, 58
      5. Ross Price, Carlisle, S.C., 57
      6. Hayz Madsen, Morgan, Utah, 56
      7. Cade Costello, Newell, S.D., 55
      8. Roan Hudson, Fort Ogden, Fla., 52
      9. Mitchell Story, Bayfield, Colo., 51
      10. Ryan Nunn, Lovell, Wyo., 50
      11. Layne Shampang, Greene, N.Y., 49
      12. Braunson Sims, Evanston, Wyo., 48
      13. Garrett Jepson, Las Vegas, Nev., 47
      14. Clayton Anderson, Clarendon, Texas, 43
      15. Cyson Romanow, Corning, Saskatchewan, 42
      15. Wacey Schalla, Arapaho, Okla., 42
      17. Brody Baca, Bosque Farms, N.M., 40
      18. Pecos Tatum, Llano, Texas, 39
      19. Matthew Heathershaw, Quinn, S.D., 38
      20. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 36
      21. Whit Caldwell, Clarendon, Ark., 32
      22. Jason Robinson, Arroyo Grande, Calif., 31
      23. Billy Aviles, Hollister, Calif., 22
      24. Austin James, Rosepine, La., 20

      Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Go-F

      1. Benny Proffitt, Canadian, Texas, 66
      2. Landon Cook, Alto, Texas, 59
      3. Mitchell Story, Bayfield, Colo., 56
      3. Cade Costello, Newell, S.D., 56
      5. Roan Hudson, Fort Ogden, Fla., 54
      6. Cooper Lane, Keller, Texas, 51
      7. Ross Price, Carlisle, S.C., 49
      8. Garrett Jepson, Las Vegas, Nev., 43

    • Results by Average

      Saddle Bronc Steer Riding Average

      1. Benny Proffitt, Canadian, Texas, 189
      2. Cooper Lane, Keller, Texas, 171
      3. Ross Price, Carlisle, S.C., 167
      4. Mitchell Story, Bayfield, Colo., 153
      5. Garrett Jepson, Las Vegas, Nev., 143
      6. Hayz Madsen, Morgan, Utah, 122
      7. Landon Cook, Alto, Texas, 117
      8. Cade Costello, Newell, S.D., 111
      9. Roan Hudson, Fort Ogden, Fla., 106
      10. Wacey Schalla, Arapaho, Okla., 100
      11. Ryan Nunn, Lovell, Wyo., 96
      11. Clayton Anderson, Clarendon, Texas, 96
      13. Pecos Tatum, Llano, Texas, 86
      14. Braunson Sims, Evanston, Wyo., 83
      15. Eastan West, New Underwood, S.D., 61
      15. Lane Leeper, Leon, Iowa, 61
      15. Ira Oleson, Blackfoot, Idaho, 61
      18. Jackson Ford, Sturgis, S.D., 58
      19. Treg Huver, Nashville, Mich., 54
      20. Monte Faulkner, Los Ojos, N.M., 52
      20. Cooper James, Erda, Utah, 52
      22. Cash Evans, Yuma, Colo., 51
      23. Eyer Morrison, McGill, Nev., 50
      23. Charlie Wright, Elko, Nev., 50
      23. Grady Young, Tyvan, Saskatchewan, 50
      26. Jacob Whittle, Salem, Ark., 49
      26. Westin Barnett, Hope, Ark., 49
      26. Layne Shampang, Greene, N.Y., 49
      29. Linden Raaen, Rocky Glen, New South Wales, Aus., 48
      30. Cyson Romanow, Corning, Saskatchewan, 42
      31. Garrett Zieffle, Consort, Alb., 41
      32. Brody Baca, Bosque Farms, N.M., 40
      32. Ryley Mapston, Belt, Mont., 40
      34. Matthew Heathershaw, Quinn, S.D., 38
      34. Ty Scott, Glenella, Manitoba, 38
      36. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., 36
      37. Bryce Wippel, Omak, Wash., 34
      38. Whit Caldwell, Clarendon, Ark., 32
      39. Jason Robinson, Arroyo Grande, Calif., 31
      40. Billy Aviles, Hollister, Calif., 22
      41. Austin James, Rosepine, La., 20

  • Team Roping

    • Results by Performance

      Team Roping Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. J.T. Williams, Statesville, N.C., Cole LeMaster, Gaffney, S.C., 8.22
      2. Nick Albrecht, Sheridan, Wyo., Thomas Goold, Douglas, Wyo., 9.28
      3. Dace Morris, Woodward, Okla., Heston Harrison, Carnegie, Okla., 12.03
      4. Handy Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 14.14
      5. Jace Crozier, Roosevelt, Utah, PJ Taylor, Neola, Utah, 15.48
      6. Trevor Miller, McDonough, Ga., Teigan Orr, Lebanon, Tenn., 19.17
      7. Parker Jones, Solvang, Calif., Shaylee Baxley, Paso Robles, Calif., 20.2
      8. Mitch Detton, Great Falls, Mont., Taten Erickson, Hobson, Mont., 27.64
      9. Aubrey Ross, Botha, Alb., Charlee Resch, Stettler, Alb., 33.31

      Team Roping Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. Jarrett Johnston, Venus, Fla., Carson Davis, Okeechobee, Fla., 10.5
      2. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., Kacen Smith, Newton, Kan., 13.5
      3. Ram Hughes, Newcastle, Utah, Kanden Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 15.77
      4. Stone Reeves, Magnolia, Miss., Cole McCorkle, Winona, Miss., 18.01
      5. Hanley Miller, Enterprise, Ore., Degan Patton, Pendleton, Ore., 19.95
      6. Kristen Lee, Richburg, S.C., Kody Brown, Saluda, S.C., 34.53

      Team Roping Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. Lucas Peterson, Lawrenceburg, Ky., Addey Lawson, Lancaster, Ky., 14.75
      2. Ryan Inglis, Regan, N.D., Layton Sailer, Hazen, N.D., 16.09
      3. Zane George, Modesto, Calif., Sid Harvey, Oakdale, Calif., 16.53
      4. Will Jones, Villa Grove, Ill., Kade Foster, Sherrard, Ill., 18.45
      5. Bray Aymond, Pine Prairie, La., Justin Plaisance, Cut Off, La., 23.71
      6. Colby Yarborough, Saluda, S.C., Gabe Tackett, Gaston, S.C., 27.51
      7. Dylan Thomson, Portland, Tenn., Aiden Reel, Olive Branch, Miss., 34.97

      Team Roping Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. Brit Bradford, Salem, Utah, Luke Hanks, Spanish Fork, Utah, 10.85
      2. Trey Carlson, Decorah, Iowa, Brady Breitsprecher, Tomah, Wis., 16.14

      Team Roping Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. Keegan Cumbie, Tremonton, Utah, Howdy Jackson, Roosevelt, Utah, 8.94
      2. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., Jace Hurlburt, Arcadia, Neb., 11.5
      3. Ketch Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., Denton Dunning, Surprise, Ariz., 13.62
      4. Hailey Duncan, Athabasca, Alb., Houston Long, Irvine, Alb., 15.15
      5. Braxton Hughes, Canyon, Texas, Tate Thompson, Amarillo, Texas, 15.61
      6. Eli Samples, Rainsville, Ala., Emmie Finley, Cleveland, Ga., 17.41
      7. Alvaro Sepulveda, Chihuahua, , Mauricio Gallegos, Cuauhtemoc, , 20.78
      8. Kaeley Hutchison, Rozet, Wyo., Holden Segelke, Douglas, Wyo., 20.83
      9. Korbin Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Sidney Renaud, Peachland, British Columbia, 23.5
      10. Bryce Bunting, Amherst, Wis., Dylan Breitsprecher, Tomah, Wis., 30.1

      Team Roping Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. Bridger Crandall, Payson, Utah, Kesler Riding, Goshen, Utah, 9.16
      2. Carter Anderson, Merriman, Neb., Sage Schrunk, Valentine, Neb., 12.82
      3. Trey Huwa, Roggen, Colo., Gentry Goza, Loma, Colo., 17.46
      4. Kent Berkenmeier, Maple Hill, Kan., Lily Henderson, Meriden, Kan., 17.64
      5. Brayden Sherwood, Quitman, Ark., Cooper Fowler, Damascus, Ark., 18.29

      Team Roping Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. Carter Anderson, Merriman, Neb., Sage Schrunk, Valentine, Neb., 6.51
      2. Brayden Sherwood, Quitman, Ark., Cooper Fowler, Damascus, Ark., 9.11
      3. Bridger Crandall, Payson, Utah, Kesler Riding, Goshen, Utah, 10.5

      Team Roping Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. Caden Stoddard, Norris, S.D., Eastan West, New Underwood, S.D., 8.51
      2. Cole Smith, Amazonia, Mo., Adee Larsen, Buffalo, Mo., 9.79
      3. Noah Riley Williams, Schurz, Nev., Tylie Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 10.48
      4. Braxton Hughes, Canyon, Texas, Tate Thompson, Amarillo, Texas, 14.11
      5. Brayden Grashuis, Reno, Nev., Brody Grashuis, Reno, Nev., 18.16
      6. Damien Lavery, Slagle, La., Bradon Hinton, Hineston, La., 19.31
      7. Alvaro Sepulveda, Chihuahua, , Mauricio Gallegos, Cuauhtemoc, , 24.24

      Team Roping Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. Cayden Newsome, Myakka City, Fla., Bryson Crawford, Felda, Fla., 12.26
      2. Gator Goodrich, Stanfield, Ore., Marcus Marriott, Canby, Ore., 13.99
      3. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., Trevor Sorge, Bismarck, N.D., 14.04
      4. Kyler Kanady, Breckenridge, Texas, Cauy Hartmann, Graham, Texas, 14.16
      5. Coy Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alb., Denim Ross, Botha, Alb., 16.49
      6. Joseyray Funk, Wellington, Nev., Jarrett Peek, Fallon, Nev., 19.04
      7. Trey Carlson, Decorah, Iowa, Brady Breitsprecher, Tomah, Wis., 22.96
      8. Halle Gaudry, Domremy, Saskatchewan, Katie Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, 28.64

      Team Roping Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

      1. Jhett Vander Hamm, Ingalls, Kan., Dex Hoelting, Olpe, Kan., 9.03
      2. Clancy Aku, Hilo, Hawaii, Stetsen Branco, Hilo, Hawaii, 9.32
      3. Zane George, Modesto, Calif., Sid Harvey, Oakdale, Calif., 10.12
      4. Zane Druery, Anselmo, Neb., Sid Miller, Merna, Neb., 10.15
      5. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., Sarah Toole, Rydal, Ga., 12.03
      6. Bray Aymond, Pine Prairie, La., Justin Plaisance, Cut Off, La., 12.74
      7. Jentree Bott, Paul, Idaho, Talyne Koyle, Jerome, Idaho, 17.12
      8. Lucas Cruz, Rupert, Idaho, Falon Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 17.69
      9. Will Jones, Villa Grove, Ill., Kade Foster, Sherrard, Ill., 20.76
      10. Rachel Kittle, Woodland, Ala., Gavin Buchanan, Manchester, Ga., 21.65
      11. Colby Yarborough, Saluda, S.C., Gabe Tackett, Gaston, S.C., 25.9
      12. Dylan Thomson, Portland, Tenn., Aiden Reel, Olive Branch, Miss., 34.51

      Team Roping Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. Stone Reeves, Magnolia, Miss., Cole McCorkle, Winona, Miss., 8.34
      2. Chance Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, Jett Van Bochove, Inwood, Iowa, 9.2
      3. Kaden Tekrony, Clear Lake, S.D., Dalton Moore, Lower Brule, S.D., 11.8
      4. Jackson Roberts, Walnut Springs, Texas, Colton Williamson, Roosevelt, Texas, 13.08
      5. Ram Hughes, Newcastle, Utah, Kanden Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 13.9
      6. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., Kacen Smith, Newton, Kan., 18.35
      7. Colby Runner, Wellington, Colo., Joe Autry, Branson, Colo., 23.19
      8. Sid Petersen, Torrington, Wyo., Kyler Clark, Yoder, Wyo., 26.03

      Team Roping Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

      1. Kavis Drake, Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan, Cash Andersen, Pangman, Saskatchewan, 9.38
      2. Trevor Miller, McDonough, Ga., Teigan Orr, Lebanon, Tenn., 16.14
      3. Handy Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 17.29
      4. J.T. Williams, Statesville, N.C., Cole LeMaster, Gaffney, S.C., 18.84
      5. Parker Jones, Solvang, Calif., Shaylee Baxley, Paso Robles, Calif., 32.03
      6. MacKenzie Roberts, Munford, Ala., Lance Bailey, Sylacauga, Ala., 37.93

      Team Roping Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

      1. Carter Anderson, Merriman, Neb., Sage Schrunk, Valentine, Neb., 7.71
      2. Zane George, Modesto, Calif., Sid Harvey, Oakdale, Calif., 7.78
      3. J.T. Williams, Statesville, N.C., Cole LeMaster, Gaffney, S.C., 11
      4. Braxton Hughes, Canyon, Texas, Tate Thompson, Amarillo, Texas, 13.49
      5. Trey Carlson, Decorah, Iowa, Brady Breitsprecher, Tomah, Wis., 14.87
      6. Bridger Crandall, Payson, Utah, Kesler Riding, Goshen, Utah, 15.47
      7. Ram Hughes, Newcastle, Utah, Kanden Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 28.72
      8. Keegan Cumbie, Tremonton, Utah, Howdy Jackson, Roosevelt, Utah, 32.08
      9. Will Jones, Villa Grove, Ill., Kade Foster, Sherrard, Ill., 32.54
      10. Brayden Sherwood, Quitman, Ark., Cooper Fowler, Damascus, Ark., 32.81

    • Results by Go-Round

      Team Roping Go-1

      1. J.T. Williams, Statesville, N.C., Cole LeMaster, Gaffney, S.C., 8.22
      2. Keegan Cumbie, Tremonton, Utah, Howdy Jackson, Roosevelt, Utah, 8.94
      3. Bridger Crandall, Payson, Utah, Kesler Riding, Goshen, Utah, 9.16
      4. Nick Albrecht, Sheridan, Wyo., Thomas Goold, Douglas, Wyo., 9.28
      5. Jarrett Johnston, Venus, Fla., Carson Davis, Okeechobee, Fla., 10.5
      6. Brit Bradford, Salem, Utah, Luke Hanks, Spanish Fork, Utah, 10.85
      7. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., Jace Hurlburt, Arcadia, Neb., 11.5
      8. Dace Morris, Woodward, Okla., Heston Harrison, Carnegie, Okla., 12.03
      9. Carter Anderson, Merriman, Neb., Sage Schrunk, Valentine, Neb., 12.82
      10. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., Kacen Smith, Newton, Kan., 13.5
      11. Ketch Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., Denton Dunning, Surprise, Ariz., 13.62
      12. Handy Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 14.14
      13. Lucas Peterson, Lawrenceburg, Ky., Addey Lawson, Lancaster, Ky., 14.75
      14. Hailey Duncan, Athabasca, Alb., Houston Long, Irvine, Alb., 15.15
      15. Jace Crozier, Roosevelt, Utah, PJ Taylor, Neola, Utah, 15.48
      16. Braxton Hughes, Canyon, Texas, Tate Thompson, Amarillo, Texas, 15.61
      17. Ram Hughes, Newcastle, Utah, Kanden Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 15.77
      18. Ryan Inglis, Regan, N.D., Layton Sailer, Hazen, N.D., 16.09
      19. Trey Carlson, Decorah, Iowa, Brady Breitsprecher, Tomah, Wis., 16.14
      20. Zane George, Modesto, Calif., Sid Harvey, Oakdale, Calif., 16.53
      21. Eli Samples, Rainsville, Ala., Emmie Finley, Cleveland, Ga., 17.41
      22. Trey Huwa, Roggen, Colo., Gentry Goza, Loma, Colo., 17.46
      23. Kent Berkenmeier, Maple Hill, Kan., Lily Henderson, Meriden, Kan., 17.64
      24. Stone Reeves, Magnolia, Miss., Cole McCorkle, Winona, Miss., 18.01
      25. Brayden Sherwood, Quitman, Ark., Cooper Fowler, Damascus, Ark., 18.29
      26. Will Jones, Villa Grove, Ill., Kade Foster, Sherrard, Ill., 18.45
      27. Trevor Miller, McDonough, Ga., Teigan Orr, Lebanon, Tenn., 19.17
      28. Hanley Miller, Enterprise, Ore., Degan Patton, Pendleton, Ore., 19.95
      29. Parker Jones, Solvang, Calif., Shaylee Baxley, Paso Robles, Calif., 20.2
      30. Alvaro Sepulveda, Chihuahua, , Mauricio Gallegos, Cuauhtemoc, , 20.78
      31. Kaeley Hutchison, Rozet, Wyo., Holden Segelke, Douglas, Wyo., 20.83
      32. Korbin Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Sidney Renaud, Peachland, British Columbia, 23.5
      33. Bray Aymond, Pine Prairie, La., Justin Plaisance, Cut Off, La., 23.71
      34. Colby Yarborough, Saluda, S.C., Gabe Tackett, Gaston, S.C., 27.51
      35. Mitch Detton, Great Falls, Mont., Taten Erickson, Hobson, Mont., 27.64
      36. Bryce Bunting, Amherst, Wis., Dylan Breitsprecher, Tomah, Wis., 30.1
      37. Aubrey Ross, Botha, Alb., Charlee Resch, Stettler, Alb., 33.31
      38. Kristen Lee, Richburg, S.C., Kody Brown, Saluda, S.C., 34.53
      39. Dylan Thomson, Portland, Tenn., Aiden Reel, Olive Branch, Miss., 34.97

      Team Roping Go-2

      1. Carter Anderson, Merriman, Neb., Sage Schrunk, Valentine, Neb., 6.51
      2. Stone Reeves, Magnolia, Miss., Cole McCorkle, Winona, Miss., 8.34
      3. Caden Stoddard, Norris, S.D., Eastan West, New Underwood, S.D., 8.51
      4. Jhett Vander Hamm, Ingalls, Kan., Dex Hoelting, Olpe, Kan., 9.03
      5. Brayden Sherwood, Quitman, Ark., Cooper Fowler, Damascus, Ark., 9.11
      6. Chance Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, Jett Van Bochove, Inwood, Iowa, 9.2
      7. Clancy Aku, Hilo, Hawaii, Stetsen Branco, Hilo, Hawaii, 9.32
      8. Kavis Drake, Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan, Cash Andersen, Pangman, Saskatchewan, 9.38
      9. Cole Smith, Amazonia, Mo., Adee Larsen, Buffalo, Mo., 9.79
      10. Zane George, Modesto, Calif., Sid Harvey, Oakdale, Calif., 10.12
      11. Zane Druery, Anselmo, Neb., Sid Miller, Merna, Neb., 10.15
      12. Noah Riley Williams, Schurz, Nev., Tylie Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 10.48
      13. Bridger Crandall, Payson, Utah, Kesler Riding, Goshen, Utah, 10.5
      14. Kaden Tekrony, Clear Lake, S.D., Dalton Moore, Lower Brule, S.D., 11.8
      15. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., Sarah Toole, Rydal, Ga., 12.03
      16. Cayden Newsome, Myakka City, Fla., Bryson Crawford, Felda, Fla., 12.26
      17. Bray Aymond, Pine Prairie, La., Justin Plaisance, Cut Off, La., 12.74
      18. Jackson Roberts, Walnut Springs, Texas, Colton Williamson, Roosevelt, Texas, 13.08
      19. Ram Hughes, Newcastle, Utah, Kanden Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 13.9
      20. Gator Goodrich, Stanfield, Ore., Marcus Marriott, Canby, Ore., 13.99
      21. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., Trevor Sorge, Bismarck, N.D., 14.04
      22. Braxton Hughes, Canyon, Texas, Tate Thompson, Amarillo, Texas, 14.11
      23. Kyler Kanady, Breckenridge, Texas, Cauy Hartmann, Graham, Texas, 14.16
      24. Trevor Miller, McDonough, Ga., Teigan Orr, Lebanon, Tenn., 16.14
      25. Coy Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alb., Denim Ross, Botha, Alb., 16.49
      26. Jentree Bott, Paul, Idaho, Talyne Koyle, Jerome, Idaho, 17.12
      27. Handy Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 17.29
      28. Lucas Cruz, Rupert, Idaho, Falon Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 17.69
      29. Brayden Grashuis, Reno, Nev., Brody Grashuis, Reno, Nev., 18.16
      30. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., Kacen Smith, Newton, Kan., 18.35
      31. J.T. Williams, Statesville, N.C., Cole LeMaster, Gaffney, S.C., 18.84
      32. Joseyray Funk, Wellington, Nev., Jarrett Peek, Fallon, Nev., 19.04
      33. Damien Lavery, Slagle, La., Bradon Hinton, Hineston, La., 19.31
      34. Will Jones, Villa Grove, Ill., Kade Foster, Sherrard, Ill., 20.76
      35. Rachel Kittle, Woodland, Ala., Gavin Buchanan, Manchester, Ga., 21.65
      36. Trey Carlson, Decorah, Iowa, Brady Breitsprecher, Tomah, Wis., 22.96
      37. Colby Runner, Wellington, Colo., Joe Autry, Branson, Colo., 23.19
      38. Alvaro Sepulveda, Chihuahua, , Mauricio Gallegos, Cuauhtemoc, , 24.24
      39. Colby Yarborough, Saluda, S.C., Gabe Tackett, Gaston, S.C., 25.9
      40. Sid Petersen, Torrington, Wyo., Kyler Clark, Yoder, Wyo., 26.03
      41. Halle Gaudry, Domremy, Saskatchewan, Katie Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, 28.64
      42. Parker Jones, Solvang, Calif., Shaylee Baxley, Paso Robles, Calif., 32.03
      43. Dylan Thomson, Portland, Tenn., Aiden Reel, Olive Branch, Miss., 34.51
      44. MacKenzie Roberts, Munford, Ala., Lance Bailey, Sylacauga, Ala., 37.93

      Team Roping Go-F

      1. Carter Anderson, Merriman, Neb., Sage Schrunk, Valentine, Neb., 7.71
      2. Zane George, Modesto, Calif., Sid Harvey, Oakdale, Calif., 7.78
      3. J.T. Williams, Statesville, N.C., Cole LeMaster, Gaffney, S.C., 11
      4. Braxton Hughes, Canyon, Texas, Tate Thompson, Amarillo, Texas, 13.49
      5. Trey Carlson, Decorah, Iowa, Brady Breitsprecher, Tomah, Wis., 14.87
      6. Bridger Crandall, Payson, Utah, Kesler Riding, Goshen, Utah, 15.47
      7. Ram Hughes, Newcastle, Utah, Kanden Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 28.72
      8. Keegan Cumbie, Tremonton, Utah, Howdy Jackson, Roosevelt, Utah, 32.08
      9. Will Jones, Villa Grove, Ill., Kade Foster, Sherrard, Ill., 32.54
      10. Brayden Sherwood, Quitman, Ark., Cooper Fowler, Damascus, Ark., 32.81

    • Results by Average

      Team Roping Average

      1. Carter Anderson, Merriman, Neb., Sage Schrunk, Valentine, Neb., 27.04
      2. Zane George, Modesto, Calif., Sid Harvey, Oakdale, Calif., 34.43
      3. Bridger Crandall, Payson, Utah, Kesler Riding, Goshen, Utah, 35.13
      4. J.T. Williams, Statesville, N.C., Cole LeMaster, Gaffney, S.C., 38.06
      5. Braxton Hughes, Canyon, Texas, Tate Thompson, Amarillo, Texas, 43.21
      6. Trey Carlson, Decorah, Iowa, Brady Breitsprecher, Tomah, Wis., 53.97
      7. Ram Hughes, Newcastle, Utah, Kanden Coronado, Kanarraville, Utah, 58.39
      8. Brayden Sherwood, Quitman, Ark., Cooper Fowler, Damascus, Ark., 60.21
      9. Will Jones, Villa Grove, Ill., Kade Foster, Sherrard, Ill., 71.75
      10. Stone Reeves, Magnolia, Miss., Cole McCorkle, Winona, Miss., 26.35
      11. Handy Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 31.43
      12. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., Kacen Smith, Newton, Kan., 31.85
      13. Trevor Miller, McDonough, Ga., Teigan Orr, Lebanon, Tenn., 35.31
      14. Bray Aymond, Pine Prairie, La., Justin Plaisance, Cut Off, La., 36.45
      15. Keegan Cumbie, Tremonton, Utah, Howdy Jackson, Roosevelt, Utah, 41.02
      16. Alvaro Sepulveda, Chihuahua, , Mauricio Gallegos, Cuauhtemoc, , 45.02
      17. Parker Jones, Solvang, Calif., Shaylee Baxley, Paso Robles, Calif., 52.23
      18. Colby Yarborough, Saluda, S.C., Gabe Tackett, Gaston, S.C., 53.41
      19. Dylan Thomson, Portland, Tenn., Aiden Reel, Olive Branch, Miss., 69.48
      20. Caden Stoddard, Norris, S.D., Eastan West, New Underwood, S.D., 8.51
      21. Jhett Vander Hamm, Ingalls, Kan., Dex Hoelting, Olpe, Kan., 9.03
      22. Chance Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, Jett Van Bochove, Inwood, Iowa, 9.2
      23. Nick Albrecht, Sheridan, Wyo., Thomas Goold, Douglas, Wyo., 9.28
      24. Clancy Aku, Hilo, Hawaii, Stetsen Branco, Hilo, Hawaii, 9.32
      25. Kavis Drake, Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan, Cash Andersen, Pangman, Saskatchewan, 9.38
      26. Cole Smith, Amazonia, Mo., Adee Larsen, Buffalo, Mo., 9.79
      27. Zane Druery, Anselmo, Neb., Sid Miller, Merna, Neb., 10.15
      28. Noah Riley Williams, Schurz, Nev., Tylie Norcutt, Fallon, Nev., 10.48
      29. Jarrett Johnston, Venus, Fla., Carson Davis, Okeechobee, Fla., 10.5
      30. Brit Bradford, Salem, Utah, Luke Hanks, Spanish Fork, Utah, 10.85
      31. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., Jace Hurlburt, Arcadia, Neb., 11.5
      32. Kaden Tekrony, Clear Lake, S.D., Dalton Moore, Lower Brule, S.D., 11.8
      33. Dace Morris, Woodward, Okla., Heston Harrison, Carnegie, Okla., 12.03
      33. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., Sarah Toole, Rydal, Ga., 12.03
      35. Cayden Newsome, Myakka City, Fla., Bryson Crawford, Felda, Fla., 12.26
      36. Jackson Roberts, Walnut Springs, Texas, Colton Williamson, Roosevelt, Texas, 13.08
      37. Ketch Kelton, Mayer, Ariz., Denton Dunning, Surprise, Ariz., 13.62
      38. Gator Goodrich, Stanfield, Ore., Marcus Marriott, Canby, Ore., 13.99
      39. Cole Gerhardt, Mandan, N.D., Trevor Sorge, Bismarck, N.D., 14.04
      40. Kyler Kanady, Breckenridge, Texas, Cauy Hartmann, Graham, Texas, 14.16
      41. Lucas Peterson, Lawrenceburg, Ky., Addey Lawson, Lancaster, Ky., 14.75
      42. Hailey Duncan, Athabasca, Alb., Houston Long, Irvine, Alb., 15.15
      43. Jace Crozier, Roosevelt, Utah, PJ Taylor, Neola, Utah, 15.48
      44. Ryan Inglis, Regan, N.D., Layton Sailer, Hazen, N.D., 16.09
      45. Coy Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alb., Denim Ross, Botha, Alb., 16.49
      46. Jentree Bott, Paul, Idaho, Talyne Koyle, Jerome, Idaho, 17.12
      47. Eli Samples, Rainsville, Ala., Emmie Finley, Cleveland, Ga., 17.41
      48. Trey Huwa, Roggen, Colo., Gentry Goza, Loma, Colo., 17.46
      49. Kent Berkenmeier, Maple Hill, Kan., Lily Henderson, Meriden, Kan., 17.64
      50. Lucas Cruz, Rupert, Idaho, Falon Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 17.69
      51. Brayden Grashuis, Reno, Nev., Brody Grashuis, Reno, Nev., 18.16
      52. Joseyray Funk, Wellington, Nev., Jarrett Peek, Fallon, Nev., 19.04
      53. Damien Lavery, Slagle, La., Bradon Hinton, Hineston, La., 19.31
      54. Hanley Miller, Enterprise, Ore., Degan Patton, Pendleton, Ore., 19.95
      55. Kaeley Hutchison, Rozet, Wyo., Holden Segelke, Douglas, Wyo., 20.83
      56. Rachel Kittle, Woodland, Ala., Gavin Buchanan, Manchester, Ga., 21.65
      57. Colby Runner, Wellington, Colo., Joe Autry, Branson, Colo., 23.19
      58. Korbin Mills, Pink Mountain, British Columbia, Sidney Renaud, Peachland, British Columbia, 23.5
      59. Sid Petersen, Torrington, Wyo., Kyler Clark, Yoder, Wyo., 26.03
      60. Mitch Detton, Great Falls, Mont., Taten Erickson, Hobson, Mont., 27.64
      61. Halle Gaudry, Domremy, Saskatchewan, Katie Anderson, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, 28.64
      62. Bryce Bunting, Amherst, Wis., Dylan Breitsprecher, Tomah, Wis., 30.1
      63. Aubrey Ross, Botha, Alb., Charlee Resch, Stettler, Alb., 33.31
      64. Kristen Lee, Richburg, S.C., Kody Brown, Saluda, S.C., 34.53
      65. MacKenzie Roberts, Munford, Ala., Lance Bailey, Sylacauga, Ala., 37.93

  • Tie-Down Roping

    • Results by Performance

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 1 Sunday 7:00 PM

      1. Bridger Crandall, Payson, Utah, 12.48
      2. Raephe Hutson, Poplarville, Miss., 13.59
      3. Pecos Tatum, Llano, Texas, 14.05
      4. Sam Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., 15.53
      5. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 16.29
      6. Layton Sailer, Hazen, N.D., 20
      7. Kody Brown, Saluda, S.C., 22.92
      8. Eli Samples, Rainsville, Ala., 24.47

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 2 Monday 9:00 AM

      1. Kysen Stephensen, Fountain Green, Utah, 12.91
      2. Koby Douch, Huntsville, Texas, 13.07
      3. Logan Darst, Red Bluff, Calif., 15.25
      4. Moose Leatherman, Sheridan, Ill., 19.44
      5. Jace Schneeberger, Ponca City, Okla., 20.08
      6. Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., 23.33
      7. Gunnar Tipton, Dora, N.M., 25.22
      8. Will Jones, Allerton, Iowa, 29.99

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 3 Monday 7:00 PM

      1. Wyatt Jensen, Blackfoot, Idaho, 11.86
      2. Colin Fox, Manvel, Texas, 12.95
      3. Ross Price, Carlisle, S.C., 14.48
      4. Colby Runner, Wellington, Colo., 18.92
      5. Holden Meged, Miles City, Mont., 20.38
      6. Matthew Heathershaw, Quinn, S.D., 23.52
      7. Ace Dahlem, Coarsegold, Calif., 23.83
      8. Dillon Mathis, Amistad, N.M., 26.12

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 4 Tuesday 9:00 AM

      1. Trace Buchert, Okanogan, Wash., 13.09
      2. Pax Vogel, Cottonwood Falls, Kan., 13.51
      3. Jayson Carl, Ballantine, Mont., 15.21
      4. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 16.42
      5. Zane Rampey, Pryor, Okla., 17.5
      6. Corbyn Maxfield, Lyman, Wyo., 18.23
      7. Coy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 18.74
      8. Hayes Jones, Lumberton, Miss., 24.95
      9. Newt Machado, Hickman, Calif., 28.99

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 5 Tuesday 7:00 PM

      1. Caleb Lewis, Weatherford, Texas, 11.27
      2. Tate Hoffman, Highmore, S.D., 12.39
      3. Bohdi Coombs, Wellington, Colo., 12.73
      4. Handy Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., 16
      5. Sterling Miller, Marana, Ariz., 16.71
      6. James Johnson, Etna, Calif., 25.29

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 6 Wednesday 9:00 AM

      1. Hugh Brown, Purcellville, Va., 13.5
      2. Luke Henderson, Bedford, Ind., 15.04
      3. Layne Wallinger, Stuart, Neb., 15.66
      4. Cooper Phillipps, Burwell, Neb., 15.84
      5. Bryson Crawford, Felda, Fla., 16.09
      6. Owen Schauer, Halkirk, Alb., 16.92
      7. Chance Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 18.47
      8. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., 18.5
      9. Justin Plaisance, Cut Off, La., 22.24
      10. Hank Sutton, Yakima, Wash., 22.99
      11. Chance Freemark, Spruce Grove, Alb., 24.12
      12. Trever Figueroa, Kapaau, Hawaii, 29.04

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 7 Wednesday 7:00 PM

      1. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., 10.19
      2. Cooper Phillipps, Burwell, Neb., 11.99
      3. Trevor DeLee, St. Francisville, La., 12.21
      4. Layne Wallinger, Stuart, Neb., 12.42
      5. Chance Freemark, Spruce Grove, Alb., 13.5
      6. Bryson Crawford, Felda, Fla., 13.93
      7. Owen Schauer, Halkirk, Alb., 13.96
      8. Lucas Peterson, Lawrenceburg, Ky., 14.69
      9. Austin Frehner, Las Vegas, Nev., 16.08
      10. Justin Plaisance, Cut Off, La., 18.01
      11. Chance Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 18.93
      12. Hank Sutton, Yakima, Wash., 23.38
      13. Trever Figueroa, Kapaau, Hawaii, 25.31

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 8 Thursday 9:00 AM

      1. Tobe Phillips, Wewoka, Okla., 12.86
      2. Bohdi Coombs, Wellington, Colo., 12.96
      3. Zane White, Spencer, Ind., 13.68
      4. Kolby Sperry, Beach, N.D., 14.92
      5. Cole Dubois, Lehi, Utah, 17.1
      6. Handy Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., 18.25
      7. Tate Hoffman, Highmore, S.D., 19.77
      8. James Johnson, Etna, Calif., 22.3
      9. Rydan Livingston, Sun Valley, Ariz., 25.92

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 9 Thursday 7:00 PM

      1. Coy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 13.34
      2. Riggin Carter, Gillette, Wyo., 13.73
      3. Pax Vogel, Cottonwood Falls, Kan., 15.32
      4. Jesse Vesperman, Platteville, Wis., 17.48

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 10 Friday 9:00 AM

      1. Matthew Heathershaw, Quinn, S.D., 13.49
      2. Colby Runner, Wellington, Colo., 14.07
      3. Holden Meged, Miles City, Mont., 15.05
      4. Colton Brumley, Davidson, N.C., 17.91
      5. Wyatt Jensen, Blackfoot, Idaho, 20.75
      6. Dawson Tulllis, Augusta, Kan., 27.44

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 11 Friday 7:00 PM

      1. Jace Mayfield, Midwest, Wyo., 11.34
      2. Brody Smith, Hazlehurst, Miss., 14.08
      3. Will Jones, Allerton, Iowa, 15.33
      4. Dawson Kautzman, Capitol, Mont., 15.62
      5. Jace Schneeberger, Ponca City, Okla., 17.09
      6. Dallen Stelly, Rupert, Idaho, 17.5
      7. Logan Darst, Red Bluff, Calif., 18.52
      8. Gunnar Tipton, Dora, N.M., 19.38
      9. Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., 21.29
      10. Caden Hooper, Benson, Ariz., 25.94

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 12 Saturday 9:00 AM

      1. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 11.87
      2. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., 15.29
      3. Cannon Campbell, Shoshoni, Wyo., 15.35
      4. Ross Hebert, Kinder, La., 17.61
      5. Sam Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., 19.17
      6. Jarrett Johnston, Venus, Fla., 20.4
      7. Sid Miller, Merna, Neb., 22.19
      8. Kody Brown, Saluda, S.C., 22.59
      9. Cooper Langston, Sheridan, Ill., 27.61
      10. Brady Uppena, Kendall, Wis., 34.34

      Tie-Down Roping Performance 13 Saturday 7:00 PM

      1. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., 10.93
      2. Bryson Crawford, Felda, Fla., 11.65
      3. Jace Schneeberger, Ponca City, Okla., 12.18
      4. Pax Vogel, Cottonwood Falls, Kan., 12.33
      5. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 12.37
      6. Wyatt Jensen, Blackfoot, Idaho, 12.55
      7. Cooper Phillipps, Burwell, Neb., 13.04
      8. Holden Meged, Miles City, Mont., 13.25
      9. Coy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 13.61
      10. Owen Schauer, Halkirk, Alb., 14.13
      11. Handy Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., 15.87
      12. Tate Hoffman, Highmore, S.D., 17.93
      13. Logan Darst, Red Bluff, Calif., 19.62
      14. Chance Freemark, Spruce Grove, Alb., 21.63

    • Results by Go-Round

      Tie-Down Roping Go-1

      1. Caleb Lewis, Weatherford, Texas, 11.27
      2. Wyatt Jensen, Blackfoot, Idaho, 11.86
      3. Tate Hoffman, Highmore, S.D., 12.39
      4. Bridger Crandall, Payson, Utah, 12.48
      5. Bohdi Coombs, Wellington, Colo., 12.73
      6. Kysen Stephensen, Fountain Green, Utah, 12.91
      7. Colin Fox, Manvel, Texas, 12.95
      8. Koby Douch, Huntsville, Texas, 13.07
      9. Trace Buchert, Okanogan, Wash., 13.09
      10. Hugh Brown, Purcellville, Va., 13.5
      11. Pax Vogel, Cottonwood Falls, Kan., 13.51
      12. Raephe Hutson, Poplarville, Miss., 13.59
      13. Pecos Tatum, Llano, Texas, 14.05
      14. Ross Price, Carlisle, S.C., 14.48
      15. Luke Henderson, Bedford, Ind., 15.04
      16. Jayson Carl, Ballantine, Mont., 15.21
      17. Logan Darst, Red Bluff, Calif., 15.25
      18. Sam Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., 15.53
      19. Layne Wallinger, Stuart, Neb., 15.66
      20. Cooper Phillipps, Burwell, Neb., 15.84
      21. Handy Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., 16
      22. Bryson Crawford, Felda, Fla., 16.09
      23. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 16.29
      24. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 16.42
      25. Sterling Miller, Marana, Ariz., 16.71
      26. Owen Schauer, Halkirk, Alb., 16.92
      27. Zane Rampey, Pryor, Okla., 17.5
      28. Corbyn Maxfield, Lyman, Wyo., 18.23
      29. Chance Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 18.47
      30. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., 18.5
      31. Coy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 18.74
      32. Colby Runner, Wellington, Colo., 18.92
      33. Moose Leatherman, Sheridan, Ill., 19.44
      34. Layton Sailer, Hazen, N.D., 20
      35. Jace Schneeberger, Ponca City, Okla., 20.08
      36. Holden Meged, Miles City, Mont., 20.38
      37. Justin Plaisance, Cut Off, La., 22.24
      38. Kody Brown, Saluda, S.C., 22.92
      39. Hank Sutton, Yakima, Wash., 22.99
      40. Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., 23.33
      41. Matthew Heathershaw, Quinn, S.D., 23.52
      42. Ace Dahlem, Coarsegold, Calif., 23.83
      43. Chance Freemark, Spruce Grove, Alb., 24.12
      44. Eli Samples, Rainsville, Ala., 24.47
      45. Hayes Jones, Lumberton, Miss., 24.95
      46. Gunnar Tipton, Dora, N.M., 25.22
      47. James Johnson, Etna, Calif., 25.29
      48. Dillon Mathis, Amistad, N.M., 26.12
      49. Newt Machado, Hickman, Calif., 28.99
      50. Trever Figueroa, Kapaau, Hawaii, 29.04
      51. Will Jones, Allerton, Iowa, 29.99

      Tie-Down Roping Go-2

      1. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., 10.19
      2. Jace Mayfield, Midwest, Wyo., 11.34
      3. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 11.87
      4. Cooper Phillipps, Burwell, Neb., 11.99
      5. Trevor DeLee, St. Francisville, La., 12.21
      6. Layne Wallinger, Stuart, Neb., 12.42
      7. Tobe Phillips, Wewoka, Okla., 12.86
      8. Bohdi Coombs, Wellington, Colo., 12.96
      9. Coy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 13.34
      10. Matthew Heathershaw, Quinn, S.D., 13.49
      11. Chance Freemark, Spruce Grove, Alb., 13.5
      12. Zane White, Spencer, Ind., 13.68
      13. Riggin Carter, Gillette, Wyo., 13.73
      14. Bryson Crawford, Felda, Fla., 13.93
      15. Owen Schauer, Halkirk, Alb., 13.96
      16. Colby Runner, Wellington, Colo., 14.07
      17. Brody Smith, Hazlehurst, Miss., 14.08
      18. Lucas Peterson, Lawrenceburg, Ky., 14.69
      19. Kolby Sperry, Beach, N.D., 14.92
      20. Holden Meged, Miles City, Mont., 15.05
      21. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., 15.29
      22. Pax Vogel, Cottonwood Falls, Kan., 15.32
      23. Will Jones, Allerton, Iowa, 15.33
      24. Cannon Campbell, Shoshoni, Wyo., 15.35
      25. Dawson Kautzman, Capitol, Mont., 15.62
      26. Austin Frehner, Las Vegas, Nev., 16.08
      27. Jace Schneeberger, Ponca City, Okla., 17.09
      28. Cole Dubois, Lehi, Utah, 17.1
      29. Jesse Vesperman, Platteville, Wis., 17.48
      30. Dallen Stelly, Rupert, Idaho, 17.5
      31. Ross Hebert, Kinder, La., 17.61
      32. Colton Brumley, Davidson, N.C., 17.91
      33. Justin Plaisance, Cut Off, La., 18.01
      34. Handy Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., 18.25
      35. Logan Darst, Red Bluff, Calif., 18.52
      36. Chance Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 18.93
      37. Sam Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., 19.17
      38. Gunnar Tipton, Dora, N.M., 19.38
      39. Tate Hoffman, Highmore, S.D., 19.77
      40. Jarrett Johnston, Venus, Fla., 20.4
      41. Wyatt Jensen, Blackfoot, Idaho, 20.75
      42. Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., 21.29
      43. Sid Miller, Merna, Neb., 22.19
      44. James Johnson, Etna, Calif., 22.3
      45. Kody Brown, Saluda, S.C., 22.59
      46. Hank Sutton, Yakima, Wash., 23.38
      47. Trever Figueroa, Kapaau, Hawaii, 25.31
      48. Rydan Livingston, Sun Valley, Ariz., 25.92
      49. Caden Hooper, Benson, Ariz., 25.94
      50. Dawson Tulllis, Augusta, Kan., 27.44
      51. Cooper Langston, Sheridan, Ill., 27.61
      52. Brady Uppena, Kendall, Wis., 34.34

      Tie-Down Roping Go-F

      1. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., 10.93
      2. Bryson Crawford, Felda, Fla., 11.65
      3. Jace Schneeberger, Ponca City, Okla., 12.18
      4. Pax Vogel, Cottonwood Falls, Kan., 12.33
      5. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 12.37
      6. Wyatt Jensen, Blackfoot, Idaho, 12.55
      7. Cooper Phillipps, Burwell, Neb., 13.04
      8. Holden Meged, Miles City, Mont., 13.25
      9. Coy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 13.61
      10. Owen Schauer, Halkirk, Alb., 14.13
      11. Handy Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., 15.87
      12. Tate Hoffman, Highmore, S.D., 17.93
      13. Logan Darst, Red Bluff, Calif., 19.62
      14. Chance Freemark, Spruce Grove, Alb., 21.63

    • Results by Average

      Tie-Down Roping Average

      1. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., 39.62
      2. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 40.53
      3. Cooper Phillipps, Burwell, Neb., 40.87
      4. Pax Vogel, Cottonwood Falls, Kan., 41.16
      5. Bryson Crawford, Felda, Fla., 41.67
      6. Owen Schauer, Halkirk, Alb., 45.01
      7. Wyatt Jensen, Blackfoot, Idaho, 45.16
      8. Coy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 45.69
      9. Holden Meged, Miles City, Mont., 48.68
      10. Jace Schneeberger, Ponca City, Okla., 49.35
      11. Tate Hoffman, Highmore, S.D., 50.09
      12. Handy Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., 50.12
      13. Logan Darst, Red Bluff, Calif., 53.39
      14. Chance Freemark, Spruce Grove, Alb., 59.25
      15. Bohdi Coombs, Wellington, Colo., 25.69
      16. Layne Wallinger, Stuart, Neb., 28.08
      17. Colby Runner, Wellington, Colo., 32.99
      18. Sam Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., 34.7
      19. Matthew Heathershaw, Quinn, S.D., 37.01
      20. Chance Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 37.4
      21. Justin Plaisance, Cut Off, La., 40.25
      22. Gunnar Tipton, Dora, N.M., 44.6
      23. Justin Gukenberger, Marshfield, Wis., 44.62
      24. Will Jones, Allerton, Iowa, 45.32
      25. Kody Brown, Saluda, S.C., 45.51
      26. Hank Sutton, Yakima, Wash., 46.37
      27. James Johnson, Etna, Calif., 47.59
      28. Trever Figueroa, Kapaau, Hawaii, 54.35
      29. Caleb Lewis, Weatherford, Texas, 11.27
      30. Jace Mayfield, Midwest, Wyo., 11.34
      31. Trevor DeLee, St. Francisville, La., 12.21
      32. Bridger Crandall, Payson, Utah, 12.48
      33. Tobe Phillips, Wewoka, Okla., 12.86
      34. Kysen Stephensen, Fountain Green, Utah, 12.91
      35. Colin Fox, Manvel, Texas, 12.95
      36. Koby Douch, Huntsville, Texas, 13.07
      37. Trace Buchert, Okanogan, Wash., 13.09
      38. Hugh Brown, Purcellville, Va., 13.5
      39. Raephe Hutson, Poplarville, Miss., 13.59
      40. Zane White, Spencer, Ind., 13.68
      41. Riggin Carter, Gillette, Wyo., 13.73
      42. Pecos Tatum, Llano, Texas, 14.05
      43. Brody Smith, Hazlehurst, Miss., 14.08
      44. Ross Price, Carlisle, S.C., 14.48
      45. Lucas Peterson, Lawrenceburg, Ky., 14.69
      46. Kolby Sperry, Beach, N.D., 14.92
      47. Luke Henderson, Bedford, Ind., 15.04
      48. Jayson Carl, Ballantine, Mont., 15.21
      49. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., 15.29
      50. Cannon Campbell, Shoshoni, Wyo., 15.35
      51. Dawson Kautzman, Capitol, Mont., 15.62
      52. Austin Frehner, Las Vegas, Nev., 16.08
      53. Tanner Scheevel, Lester Prairie, Minn., 16.42
      54. Sterling Miller, Marana, Ariz., 16.71
      55. Cole Dubois, Lehi, Utah, 17.1
      56. Jesse Vesperman, Platteville, Wis., 17.48
      57. Zane Rampey, Pryor, Okla., 17.5
      57. Dallen Stelly, Rupert, Idaho, 17.5
      59. Ross Hebert, Kinder, La., 17.61
      60. Colton Brumley, Davidson, N.C., 17.91
      61. Corbyn Maxfield, Lyman, Wyo., 18.23
      62. Moose Leatherman, Sheridan, Ill., 19.44
      63. Layton Sailer, Hazen, N.D., 20
      64. Jarrett Johnston, Venus, Fla., 20.4
      65. Sid Miller, Merna, Neb., 22.19
      66. Ace Dahlem, Coarsegold, Calif., 23.83
      67. Eli Samples, Rainsville, Ala., 24.47
      68. Hayes Jones, Lumberton, Miss., 24.95
      69. Rydan Livingston, Sun Valley, Ariz., 25.92
      70. Caden Hooper, Benson, Ariz., 25.94
      71. Dillon Mathis, Amistad, N.M., 26.12
      72. Dawson Tulllis, Augusta, Kan., 27.44
      73. Cooper Langston, Sheridan, Ill., 27.61
      74. Newt Machado, Hickman, Calif., 28.99
      75. Brady Uppena, Kendall, Wis., 34.34

    • ALL AROUND ROOKIE COWBOY

      1. Garrett Jepson, Las Vegas, Nev., 870.00
      2. Westin Barnett, Hope, Ark., 690.00
      3. Tyler Porter, Tylertown, Miss., 550.00
      4. Braxton Guillot, Arnaudville, La., 470.00
      5. Braunson Sims, Evanston, Wyo., 465.00
      6. Carson Davis, Okeechobee, Fla., 385.00
      7. Handy Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., 380.00
      8. Jhett Vander Hamm, Ingalls, Kan., 350.00
      9. Ty Sova, Withee, Wis., 205.00
      10. Hyatt Stephens, Pacific Junction, Iowa, 130.00
    • ALL AROUND COWBOY

      1. Benny Proffitt, Canadian, Texas, 1,315.00
      2. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 1,280.00
      3. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., 1,240.00
      4. Landon Cook, Alto, Texas, 1,120.00
      5. Cooper Phillipps, Burwell, Neb., 1,080.00
      6. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., 1,070.00
      7. Judd Morrison, Longville, La., 920.00
      8. Garrett Jepson, Las Vegas, Nev., 870.00
      9. Shea Freeland, Phoenix, Ariz., 830.00
      10. Wacey Schalla, Arapaho, Okla., 825.00
    • ALL AROUND ROOKIE COWGIRL

      1. Gentry Goza, Loma, Colo., 670.00
      2. Cassidy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 640.00
      3. Ava Nunez, Bell City, La., 100.00
      4. Alexis Hutchings, Monteview, Idaho, 90.00
      5. Kayla Peters, Adrian, Minn., 490.00
      6. Aspen Autry, Branson, Colo., 445.00
      7. Tatum Reid, Crawford, Neb., 330.00
      8-9. Georgia Lieuallen, Pendleton, Ore., 220.00
      8-9. Lillian Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 220.00
      10-11. Kassidy Bremner, Ellensburg, Wash., 180.00
      10-11. Elizabeth Miranda, Kula, Hawaii, 180.00
    • ALL AROUND COWGIRL

      1. Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 1,285.00
      2. Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 1,040.00
      3. Maryn Buchanan, Eloy, Ariz., 940.00
      4. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 840.00
      5. Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 830.00
      6. Caden Borman, Backus, Minn., 800.00
      7. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 790.00
      8. Carli Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 760.00
      9. Gentry Goza, Loma, Colo., 670.00
      10. Cassidy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 640.00
    • AQHA Boys Horse of the Year

      1. Goldilocks, , , 640.00
      2. Dr Pepper, , , 370.00
      3. Mr Bueno Lena, , , 320.00
      4. Smart Zippedy Doda, , , 110.00
      5. Hickorys Haley Sox, , , 70.00
      6. Bobbies Roe Doe, , , 60.00
      7. Driftin Jerry Lee, , , 50.00
      8. Yost Pedo, , , 20.00
      9. Daisy, , , 10.00
    • AQHA Girls Horse of the Year

      1. Little Pistol Moon, , , 460.00
      2. Pepper, , , 170.00
      3. Play Boys Pokerface, , , 80.00
    • Girls Team Standings

      1. TEXAS, 3,700.00
      2. OKLAHOMA, 3,625.00
      3. COLORADO, 2,685.00
      4. SOUTH DAKOTA, 2,640.00
      5. UTAH, 2,275.00
      6. MINNESOTA, 2,180.00
      7. LOUISIANA, 2,010.00
      8. IOWA, 1,860.00
      9. NEVADA, 1,620.00
      10. KANSAS, 1,535.00
      11. ALBERTA, 1,400.00
      12. NEW MEXICO, 1,360.00
      13. NEBRASKA, 1,320.00
      14. OREGON, 1,250.00
      15. GEORGIA, 1,225.00
      16. ARIZONA, 1,210.00
      17. MISSISSIPPI, 1,025.00
      18. WISCONSIN, 920.00
      19. TENNESSEE, 910.00
      20. IDAHO, 895.00
      20. FLORIDA, 895.00
      22. INDIANA, 785.00
      23. MISSOURI, 760.00
      24. MONTANA, 660.00
      25. CALIFORNIA, 620.00
      26. OHIO, 610.00
      27. WYOMING, 505.00
      28. ARKANSAS, 500.00
      29. WASHINGTON, 370.00
      30. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 350.00
      31. NORTH CAROLINA, 280.00
      32. HAWAII, 270.00
      33. KENTUCKY, 80.00
      34. NORTH DAKOTA, 20.00
    • Boys Team Standings

      1. TEXAS, 9,520.00
      2. UTAH, 5,305.00
      3. SOUTH DAKOTA, 4,018.33
      4. NEBRASKA, 3,735.00
      5. KANSAS, 3,503.33
      6. OKLAHOMA, 3,475.00
      7. WYOMING, 3,200.00
      8. ARIZONA, 2,760.00
      9. LOUISIANA, 2,360.00
      10. IOWA, 2,310.00
      11. NEVADA, 2,270.00
      12. NEW MEXICO, 2,115.00
      13. COLORADO, 1,995.00
      14. MONTANA, 1,825.00
      15. WISCONSIN, 1,665.00
      15. CALIFORNIA, 1,665.00
      17. IDAHO, 1,575.00
      18. ALBERTA, 1,528.33
      19. ARKANSAS, 1,485.00
      20. NORTH DAKOTA, 1,345.00
      21. MISSISSIPPI, 1,320.00
      22. OREGON, 1,310.00
      23. FLORIDA, 1,265.00
      24. ILLINOIS, 1,185.00
      25. WASHINGTON, 1,005.00
      26. HAWAII, 920.00
      27. MINNESOTA, 860.00
      28. SOUTH CAROLINA, 855.00
      29. GEORGIA, 795.00
      30. NORTH CAROLINA, 690.00
      31. NEW YORK, 680.00
      32. TENNESSEE, 605.00
      32. MICHIGAN, 605.00
      34. SASKATCHEWAN, 485.00
      35. MISSOURI, 460.00
      36. ALABAMA, 320.00
      37. AUSTRALIA, 310.00
      38. OHIO, 280.00
      39. INDIANA, 150.00
      40. VIRGINIA, 110.00
      40. KENTUCKY, 110.00
      42. MEXICO, 55.00
    • Team Standings

      1. TEXAS, 12,780.00
      2. UTAH, 7,450.00
      3. OKLAHOMA, 6,650.00
      4. SOUTH DAKOTA, 6,228.33
      5. COLORADO, 4,560.00
      6. KANSAS, 4,558.33
      7. NEBRASKA, 4,285.00
      8. IOWA, 3,890.00
      9. ARIZONA, 3,630.00
      10. WYOMING, 3,625.00
      11. NEVADA, 3,530.00
      11. LOUISIANA, 3,530.00
      13. NEW MEXICO, 3,045.00
      14. ALBERTA, 2,858.33
      15. MINNESOTA, 2,740.00
      16. MONTANA, 2,285.00
      17. IDAHO, 2,280.00
      18. FLORIDA, 2,160.00
      19. WISCONSIN, 2,065.00
      20. ARKANSAS, 1,985.00
      21. CALIFORNIA, 1,915.00
      22. GEORGIA, 1,860.00
      23. MISSISSIPPI, 1,805.00
      24. OREGON, 1,710.00
      25. TENNESSEE, 1,465.00
      26. WASHINGTON, 1,375.00
      27. NORTH DAKOTA, 1,345.00
      28. ILLINOIS, 1,185.00
      29. HAWAII, 1,100.00
      30. MISSOURI, 1,010.00
      31. NORTH CAROLINA, 970.00
      32. INDIANA, 935.00
      33. SOUTH CAROLINA, 855.00
      34. OHIO, 780.00
      35. NEW YORK, 680.00
      36. MICHIGAN, 605.00
      37. SASKATCHEWAN, 485.00
      38. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 350.00
      39. ALABAMA, 320.00
      40. AUSTRALIA, 310.00
      41. VIRGINIA, 110.00
      41. KENTUCKY, 110.00
      43. MEXICO, 55.00
    • Barrel Racing

      Go-1

      1. Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 15.814, $1,096.01
      2. Emma Garijo, Winnemucca, Nev., 16.163, $822.00
      3. Kassidy Bremner, Ellensburg, Wash., 16.178, $548.00
      4. Lydia Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 16.251, $274.00

      Go-2

      1. Merrin Frost, Baldwin City, Kan., 15.746, $1,096.01
      2. Alli Paige Caldwallader, Huntsville, Texas, 15.833, $822.00
      3. Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 15.867, $548.00
      4. Aubrey Ross, Botha, Alb., 15.87, $274.00

      Short-Go

      1. Cassidy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 15.756, $1,096.01
      2. Brylee Grubb, Spearfish, S.D., 15.774, $822.00
      3. Aspen Autry, Branson, Colo., 15.782, $548.00
      4. Bree Roark, Georgetown, Tenn., 15.894, $274.00

      Aggregate

      1. Brylee Grubb, Spearfish, S.D., 48.212, $1,096.01
      2. Emma Garijo, Winnemucca, Nev., 48.426, $822.00
      3. Cassidy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 48.512, $548.00
      4. Grace Gardiner, Ashland, Kan., 48.573, $274.00

    • Bareback Steer Riding

      Go-1

      1. Kade Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 73, $422.31
      2. Cooper Jacobs, Benjamin, Utah, 71, $316.73
      3. Westin Barnett, Hope, Ark., 70, $211.15
      4. Tuker Carricato, Saratoga, Wyo., 66, $105.57

      Go-2

      1. Braunson Sims, Evanston, Wyo., 70, $422.31
      2. Clayton Moss, Wheeler, Texas, 67, $316.73
      3. Tuker Carricato, Saratoga, Wyo., 64, $211.15
      4. Jason Robinson, Arroyo Grande, Calif., 63, $35.19
      4. Kade Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 63, $35.19
      4. Cooper Jacobs, Benjamin, Utah, 63, $35.19

      Short-Go

      1. Westin Barnett, Hope, Ark., 72, $422.31
      2. Wacey Schalla, Arapaho, Okla., 71, $316.73
      3. Tate Papszycki, Cumberland Furnace, Tenn., 66, $211.15
      4. Cooper Jacobs, Benjamin, Utah, 65, $105.57

      Aggregate

      1. Westin Barnett, Hope, Ark., 202, $422.31
      2. Kade Madsen, Honeyville, Utah, 199, $263.94
      2. Cooper Jacobs, Benjamin, Utah, 199, $263.94
      4. Wacey Schalla, Arapaho, Okla., 192, $105.57

    • Boys Breakaway

      Go-1

      1. Maverik Franks, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 2.72, $1,035.68
      2. Bryce Bunting, Amherst, Wis., 2.77, $776.76
      3. Shane Dooley, St. Charles, Iowa, 2.81, $517.84
      4. Tylon Tsosie, Crownpoint, N.M., 2.84, $258.92

      Go-2

      1. Connor Barton, Cameron, Texas, 2.42, $1,035.68
      2. Luke Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 2.43, $776.76
      3. Denim Ross, Botha, Alb., 2.48, $517.84
      4. Lane Allen, Bismarck, Ark., 2.51, $258.92

      Short-Go

      1. Devon McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 2.54, $1,035.68
      2. Connor Barton, Cameron, Texas, 2.84, $776.76
      3. Brock Borkman, Spring Creek, Nev., 2.93, $517.84
      4. Case Phillips, Wewoka, Okla., 3.04, $258.92

      Aggregate

      1. Connor Barton, Cameron, Texas, 8.39, $1,035.68
      2. Laramie Martinez, Aztec, N.M., 9.28, $776.76
      3. Maverik Franks, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 9.66, $517.84
      4. Devon McDaniel, Caldwell, Idaho, 9.8, $258.92

    • Boys Goat Tying

      Go-1

      1. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., 8.65, $663.63
      2. Landon Cook, Alto, Texas, 8.93, $497.72
      3. Coy Skocdopole, Big Valley, Alb., 9.63, $331.81
      4. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., 9.66, $165.90

      Go-2

      1. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., 8.26, $663.63
      2. Tyler Calhoun, Anderson, Texas, 8.35, $497.72
      3. Judd Morrison, Longville, La., 9.29, $331.81
      4. Shea Freeland, Phoenix, Ariz., 9.34, $165.90

      Short-Go

      1. Landon Cook, Alto, Texas, 9.08, $663.63
      2. Shea Freeland, Phoenix, Ariz., 9.16, $497.72
      3. Cooper Phillipps, Burwell, Neb., 9.24, $331.81
      4. Chance Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, 10.13, $165.90

      Aggregate

      1. Tate Talkington, Scottsbluff, Neb., 27.46, $663.63
      2. Landon Cook, Alto, Texas, 28.13, $497.72
      3. Shea Freeland, Phoenix, Ariz., 28.27, $331.81
      4. Cooper Phillipps, Burwell, Neb., 28.96, $165.90

    • Bull Riding

      Go-1

      1. Jayden Batchelor, Santaquin, Utah, 78, $734.02
      2. Bryne Wilson, Lufkin, Texas, 77, $550.51
      3. Jayce Sorensen, Greybull, Wyo., 76, $183.50
      3. Emmett Hagen, Derby, Iowa, 76, $183.50
      3. Brandon Mountz, Las Vegas, Nev., 76, $183.50

      Go-2

      1. Colton Coffman, Lusk, Wyo., 76, $734.02
      2. Ty Sova, Withee, Wis., 74, $550.51
      3. Pepper Parnell, Edmond, Okla., 72, $367.01
      4. Jayce Sorensen, Greybull, Wyo., 71, $61.16
      4. Denton Dunning, Surprise, Ariz., 71, $61.16
      4. Canyon Trevino, Boaz, Ala., 71, $61.16

      Short-Go

      1. Bryne Wilson, Lufkin, Texas, 71, $734.02
      2. Spur Owens, Toston, Mont., 70, $550.51
      3. Kelleigh Purdy, Zillah, Wash., 69, $367.01
      4. Lance Bailey, Sylacauga, Ala., 67, $183.50

      Aggregate

      1. Bryne Wilson, Lufkin, Texas, 211, $734.02
      2. Kelleigh Purdy, Zillah, Wash., 204, $550.51
      3. Spur Owens, Toston, Mont., 198, $367.01
      4. Lance Bailey, Sylacauga, Ala., 176, $183.50

    • Chute Dogging

      Go-1

      1. Riggs Rotenberger, Ludlow, S.D., 2.28, $624.67
      1. Colin Fox, Manvel, Texas, 2.28, $624.67
      3. Sam Gallagher, Brighton, Colo., 2.67, $356.95
      4. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 3.03, $178.47

      Go-2

      1. Hadley White, Westbrook, Texas, 2.15, $713.91
      2. Justin Plaisance, Cut Off, La., 2.69, $535.43
      3. Colt Clyne, Kingston, Ohio, 3.43, $356.95
      4. Kelby Real Bird, Gilbert, Ariz., 3.49, $178.47

      Short-Go

      1. Hadley White, Westbrook, Texas, 3.61, $713.91
      2. Keller McDougald, Kemp, Texas, 4.93, $535.43
      3. Benny Proffitt, Canadian, Texas, 8.33, $356.95
      4. Payden Strahan, Bonfield, Ill., 9.29, $178.47

      Aggregate

      1. Benny Proffitt, Canadian, Texas, 17.23, $713.91
      2. Payden Strahan, Bonfield, Ill., 17.24, $535.43
      3. Keller McDougald, Kemp, Texas, 18.74, $356.95
      4. Judd Morrison, Longville, La., 19.47, $178.47

    • Girls Breakaway

      Go-1

      1. Layni Masters, Leon, Iowa, 2.32, $945.18
      2. Brookelynne Whitfield, Tipton, Okla., 2.93, $708.88
      3. Hayden Corta, Bancroft, Idaho, 3.06, $472.59
      4. Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 3.11, $236.29

      Go-2

      1. Emme Colvard, Crumpler, N.C., 2.44, $945.18
      2. Emma Magee, Byers, Colo., 2.58, $708.88
      3. Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 2.78, $472.59
      4. Kasey Carr, Jackson, Wyo., 3.1, $236.29

      Short-Go

      1. Amy Ohrt, Victoria, Texas, 2.71, $945.18
      2. Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 2.85, $708.88
      3. Brookelynne Whitfield, Tipton, Okla., 2.93, $472.59
      4. Tyra Gates, Miller, S.D., 3.11, $236.29

      Aggregate

      1. Amy Ohrt, Victoria, Texas, 9.18, $945.18
      2. Anna Wilder, Millington, Tenn., 9.57, $708.88
      3. Brookelynne Whitfield, Tipton, Okla., 9.93, $472.59
      4. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 10.11, $236.29

    • Girls Goat Tying

      Go-1

      1. Tylie McDonald, Bryan, Texas, 7.92, $874.79
      2. Hailey Gibbs, Riverside, Utah, 7.93, $656.09
      3. Hannah Fullmer, Longandale, Nev., 8.08, $437.39
      4. Taylee Ackerman, Spanish Fork, Utah, 8.19, $218.69

      Go-2

      1. Kayleah Hurst, Slick, Okla., 7.94, $874.79
      2. Jessi Everett, Tarzan, Texas, 7.97, $656.09
      3. McKayla Miller, St. John, Kan., 8.07, $328.04
      3. Hadlee Anderson, Goshen, Utah, 8.07, $328.04

      Short-Go

      1. Hannah Fullmer, Longandale, Nev., 6.75, $874.79
      2. Jessi Everett, Tarzan, Texas, 6.99, $656.09
      3. Tylie McDonald, Bryan, Texas, 7.71, $437.39
      4. Preslie Bennett, Bluffdale, Utah, 9.06, $218.69

      Aggregate

      1. Jessi Everett, Tarzan, Texas, 24.27, $874.79
      2. Tylie McDonald, Bryan, Texas, 25.05, $656.09
      3. Hannah Fullmer, Longandale, Nev., 25.26, $437.39
      4. Preslie Bennett, Bluffdale, Utah, 26.48, $218.69

    • Pole Bending

      Go-1

      1. Saydee Davis, Benjamin, Utah, 20.51, $975.34
      2. Cassidy Evans, Yuma, Colo., 20.631, $731.51
      3. Kate Csabay, Taber, Alb., 20.779, $487.67
      4. Maryn Buchanan, Eloy, Ariz., 20.862, $243.83

      Go-2

      1. Olivia Thibodeaux, Church Point, La., 20.132, $975.34
      2. Jaylee Lane, Morse, Texas, 20.228, $731.51
      3. Avery Tate, Church Point, La., 20.233, $487.67
      4. Maryn Buchanan, Eloy, Ariz., 20.334, $243.83

      Short-Go

      1. Jaylee Lane, Morse, Texas, 19.545, $975.34
      2. Gentry Goza, Loma, Colo., 20.351, $731.51
      3. Carli Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 20.424, $487.67
      4. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 20.584, $243.83

      Aggregate

      1. Jaylee Lane, Morse, Texas, 61.379, $975.34
      2. Gentry Goza, Loma, Colo., 62.213, $731.51
      3. Carli Stuva, Fontanelle, Iowa, 62.541, $487.67
      4. Rylee Abel, Hobbs, N.M., 62.948, $243.83

    • Ribbon Roping

      Go-1

      1. Bray Aymond, Pine Prairie, La., Mattie Johnson, Choudrant, La., 7.87, $1,850.14
      2. Justin Plaisance, Cut Off, La., Kate Eiland, Kentwood, La., 8.01, $1,387.61
      3. Chance Fleming, Bloomfield, Iowa, Cassidy Long, Eddyville, Iowa, 8.95, $925.07
      4. Trigger Hargrove, Elk City, Okla., Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 9.48, $462.53

      Go-2

      1. Tater Jordan, Wichita Falls, Texas, Emily Ward, Miles, Texas, 7.25, $1,850.14
      2. Gator Goodrich, Stanfield, Ore., Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 8.84, $1,387.61
      3. Jhett Vander Hamm, Ingalls, Kan., McKayla Miller, St. John, Kan., 9.34, $925.07
      4. Kreece Dearing, Paradise, Texas, Payson Hicks, Comanche, Texas, 9.74, $462.53

      Short-Go

      1. Evann Segura, Stanley, N.M., Cade Griego, Stanley, N.M., 8.35, $1,850.14
      2. Trigger Hargrove, Elk City, Okla., Kenna McLemore, Gracemont, Okla., 9.9, $1,387.61
      3. Garrett Novotny, Denton, Neb., Tally Wikum, Great Bend, Kan., 10, $925.07
      4. Gator Goodrich, Stanfield, Ore., Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 11.73, $462.53

      Aggregate

      1. Gator Goodrich, Stanfield, Ore., Adriene Steffen, Sisters, Ore., 30.74, $1,850.14
      2. Evann Segura, Stanley, N.M., Cade Griego, Stanley, N.M., 35.83, $1,387.61
      3. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., Landry Haugen, Sturgis, S.D., 36.78, $925.07
      4. Braxton Guillot, Arnaudville, La., Grace Dubois, Church Point, La., 36.95, $462.53

    • Saddle Bronc Steer Riding

      Go-1

      1. Hayz Madsen, Morgan, Utah, 66, $482.64
      2. Benny Proffitt, Canadian, Texas, 63, $361.98
      3. Cooper Lane, Keller, Texas, 62, $241.32
      4. Lane Leeper, Leon, Iowa, 61, $60.33
      4. Ross Price, Carlisle, S.C., 61, $60.33

      Go-2

      1. Eastan West, New Underwood, S.D., 61, $482.64
      2. Benny Proffitt, Canadian, Texas, 60, $361.98
      3. Cooper Lane, Keller, Texas, 58, $241.32
      4. Ross Price, Carlisle, S.C., 57, $120.66

      Short-Go

      1. Benny Proffitt, Canadian, Texas, 66, $482.64
      2. Landon Cook, Alto, Texas, 59, $361.98
      3. Cade Costello, Newell, S.D., 56, $180.99
      3. Mitchell Story, Bayfield, Colo., 56, $180.99

      Aggregate

      1. Benny Proffitt, Canadian, Texas, 189, $482.64
      2. Cooper Lane, Keller, Texas, 171, $361.98
      3. Ross Price, Carlisle, S.C., 167, $241.32
      4. Mitchell Story, Bayfield, Colo., 153, $120.66

    • Team Roping

      Go-1

      1. J.T. Williams, Statesville, N.C., Cole LeMaster, Gaffney, S.C., 8.22, $1,970.80
      2. Keegan Cumbie, Tremonton, Utah, Howdy Jackson, Roosevelt, Utah, 8.94, $1,478.10
      3. Bridger Crandall, Payson, Utah, Kesler Riding, Goshen, Utah, 9.16, $985.40
      4. Nick Albrecht, Sheridan, Wyo., Thomas Goold, Douglas, Wyo., 9.28, $492.70

      Go-2

      1. Carter Anderson, Merriman, Neb., Sage Schrunk, Valentine, Neb., 6.51, $1,970.80
      2. Stone Reeves, Magnolia, Miss., Cole McCorkle, Winona, Miss., 8.34, $1,478.10
      3. Caden Stoddard, Norris, S.D., Eastan West, New Underwood, S.D., 8.51, $985.40
      4. Jhett Vander Hamm, Ingalls, Kan., Dex Hoelting, Olpe, Kan., 9.03, $492.70

      Short-Go

      1. Carter Anderson, Merriman, Neb., Sage Schrunk, Valentine, Neb., 7.71, $1,970.80
      2. Zane George, Modesto, Calif., Sid Harvey, Oakdale, Calif., 7.78, $1,478.10
      3. J.T. Williams, Statesville, N.C., Cole LeMaster, Gaffney, S.C., 11, $985.40
      4. Braxton Hughes, Canyon, Texas, Tate Thompson, Amarillo, Texas, 13.49, $492.70

      Aggregate

      1. Carter Anderson, Merriman, Neb., Sage Schrunk, Valentine, Neb., 27.04, $1,970.80
      2. Zane George, Modesto, Calif., Sid Harvey, Oakdale, Calif., 34.43, $1,478.10
      3. Bridger Crandall, Payson, Utah, Kesler Riding, Goshen, Utah, 35.13, $985.40
      4. J.T. Williams, Statesville, N.C., Cole LeMaster, Gaffney, S.C., 38.06, $492.70

    • Tie-Down Roping

      Go-1

      1. Caleb Lewis, Weatherford, Texas, 11.27, $633.47
      2. Tate Hoffman, Highmore, S.D., 12.39, $475.10
      3. Bridger Crandall, Payson, Utah, 12.48, $316.73
      4. Bohdi Coombs, Wellington, Colo., 12.73, $158.36

      Go-2

      1. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., 10.19, $633.47
      2. Jace Mayfield, Midwest, Wyo., 11.34, $475.10
      3. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 11.87, $316.73
      4. Cooper Phillipps, Burwell, Neb., 11.99, $158.36

      Short-Go

      1. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., 10.93, $633.47
      2. Bryson Crawford, Felda, Fla., 11.65, $475.10
      3. Jace Schneeberger, Ponca City, Okla., 12.18, $316.73
      4. Pax Vogel, Cottonwood Falls, Kan., 12.33, $158.36

      Aggregate

      1. Mason Stueve, Newton, Kan., 39.62, $633.47
      2. Grey Gilbert, Buffalo, S.D., 40.53, $475.10
      3. Cooper Phillipps, Burwell, Neb., 40.87, $316.73
      4. Pax Vogel, Cottonwood Falls, Kan., 41.16, $158.36

You are leaving the NHSRA’s website and entering a website operated by Equestevent. 
Equestevent is providing a cloud based registration service to the NHSRA.
The NHSRA’s use of this registration information is governed by the NHSRA’s
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy.

MEMBER LOGIN
If you are not automatically redirected in 10 seconds, please click here to continue.