advert

Performance 7:  Wednesday, June 29th - EVENING

    Chute Dogging
1. Colt  Matthews, Lakeland, Fla., 2.198;
2. Braedy  Edleman, Huron, S.D., 2.219;
3. Strand  Barricklow, Lebanon, Ind., 2.689;
4. Clint  Matias, Lawai, Hawaii, 2.954;
5. Garrett  McDonald, DeFuniak Spgs, Fla., 3.019;
6. Quinton  VanStraten, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 3.365;
7. Will  Chappell, Blackfoot, Idaho, 3.506;
8. DJ  Holmes, Vernal, Utah, 3.663;
9. Tyce  McLeod, Waldeck, Saskatchewan, Can., 3.924;
10. Brayden  Lelek, Duchess, Alberta, Can., 4.15;
11. Brody  Cleveland, Keystone, Neb., 4.724;
12. Sam  Bell, Sebeka, Minn., 5.399;
13. Warren  Koehn, Orange Grove, Texas, 7.07;
14. Trey  Recanzone, Burns, Ore., 8.405;
15. Trent  Boaden, Litchfield, Ill., 8.739;
16. Clay  Stremler, Winnemucca, Nev., 9.359;
17. Trevor  Howton, Princeton, Ky., 10.415;
18. Kody  Byrd, Sallisaw, Okla., 10.817;
19. Lawson  McGill, Powderville, Mont., 14.473;
20. Keegan  Dement, Weatherford, Texas, 16.809;
21. Caleb  Turner, Hatch, N.M., 20.612;

    Girls Breakaway
1. Baylee  Paul, Arcadia, Fla., 2.867;
2. Cheyanne  Guillory, Lecompte, La., 2.928;
3. Taylor  Lagasse, Concordia, Kan., 2.978;
4. Lauryn  Hoagland, Harpersville, Ala., 3.355;
5. Skylar  Stokes, Atmore, Ala., 3.844;
5. Ashton  Johnson, Benton, Iowa, 3.844;
7. Hayley Dalton  Dalton-Estes, Las Vegas, Nev., 4.837;
8. Megan  Burbidge, Elwood, Utah, 4.907;
9. DeLynn  Strand, Amelia, Neb., 12.861;

    Barrel Racing
1. Sage  Massey, Parkfield, Calif., 17.173;
2. Kashley  Seitz, High River, Alberta, Can., 17.237;
3. Calonna  Slade, Raymore, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.285;
4. Alison  Abernathy, Fairview, Tenn., 17.301;
5. Kennedi  Kautzman, Mandan, N.D., 17.318;
6. Paige  Wiseman, Paola, Kan., 17.358;
7. Maria  Hatch-Millard, White City, Ore., 17.392;
8. Cara Jo  Hilzendeger, Bismarck, N.D., 17.398;
9. Scout  Yochum, Clarkston, Wash., 17.441;
10. Raelee  Self, Powderly, Texas, 17.456;
11. JayLynn  Holt, Enterprise, Utah, 17.475;
12. Brittany  Eymer, Spearfish, S.D., 17.546;
13. Kylee  Bennett, McAlester, Okla., 17.635;
14. Shelbi  Tharp, Belleville, Ark., 17.661;
15. Jadi  Gibbs, Morton, Miss., 17.711;
16. Bailey Rae  Poer, Gruver, Texas, 17.751;
17. Kayce  Stewart, Cerulean, Ky., 18.081;
18. Paige  Heng, Nebraska City, Neb., 18.141;
19. Carlee  Whitt, Sanford, N.C., 18.424;
20. Jesse  Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 18.889;
21. Shawnie   Stone-Swedberg, Hershey, Neb., 21.922;
22. Bridgette  Myers, Bagley, Wis., 22.291;
23. Abby   Medlin, Tatum, N.M., 22.397;
24. Katelyn  Albritton, Brooklyn, Miss., 22.421;
25. Lorrie Ann  Smith, Laie, Hawaii, 23.47;
26. Emily  Ralston, Wallarah, , 24.208;
27. Lexi  Mentgen, Oglesby, Ill., 24.999;

    Boys Goat Tying
1. Marcus   Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., 9.55;
2. Wyatte Andersen, Hurley, S.D., 12.07;
3. Trey   Hall, Rolla, Kan., 12.075;
4. Michael Bame  Boehm, Wellsville, Kan., 12.616;
5. Britt  Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 12.694;
6. Ty  Shintaku, Hauula, Hawaii, 13.416;
7. Dixon  Hestetune, Cashton, Wis., 13.89;
8. Shad  Winn, Nephi, Utah, 15.012;
9. Lane  McPheeters, Salem, Ind., 15.081;
10. Ryder  Ladner, Kiln, Miss., 15.505;
11. Riley  Sims, Rutledge, Ga., 15.57;
12. Kanoa  Dickson, Kula, Hawaii, 16.153;
13. Kyle  VanDerLeest, Morrison, Ill., 16.178;
14. Ramsey  Goolsby, Watertown, Tenn., 16.185;
15. Nathaniel  Shoemaker, New Ringgold, Pa., 16.596;
16. Zach Henry IV  Henry IV, Tomah, Wis., 18.486;
17. Preston  Chamberlain, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 22.166;
18. Chance  Bolin, Montney, British Columbia, Can., 24.129;
19. Cody  Wheeler, Osceola, Mo., 24.199;
20. Tate  Oftedahl, Pemberton, Minn., 25.791;
21. Jake  Herman, Chase, British Columbia, Can., 27.727;

    Boys Breakaway
1. Dawson  Lackey, Buckeye, Ariz., 2.48;
2. Chase  Nisly, Abbyville, Kan., 2.539;
3. Chris  England Jr., Shelbyville, Ky., 2.956;
4. Blake  Denton, Rocky Ford, Colo., 3.149;
5. Wyatt   Williams, Gooding, Idaho, 3.3;
6. J.T.  Adamson, Cody, Neb., 3.352;
7. Jobe  Johns, Banks, Ala., 3.396;
8. Whit  Harper, Sparks, Ga., 3.811;
9. Tucker  Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 12.68;
10. Zane  Marcenko, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 13.805;

    Girls Goat Tying
1. Jacie  Sullivan, Mt Vernon, Ark., 9.681;
2. Rickie  Engesser, Spearfish, S.D., 10.08;
3. Bobbi Lynn  Bond, Florence, Miss., 10.826;
4. Michaela  Turgeon, Ashland, Wis., 10.836;
5. Josey  Powell, Benton, Ky., 11.296;
6. Kimmer  Severance, Prineville, Ore., 11.806;
7. Taylor   Swank, Purcellville, Va., 11.809;
8. Lauren  Leyva, Wilbur, Wash., 12.161;
9. Shay Baker-Reymore  Baker-Reym, Pahrump, Nev., 12.746;
10. Karlee   Peterson, Sturgis, S.D., 12.823;
11. Kayla  Raflik, Wisconsin Rapids, Wis., 12.907;
12. Sadie  Roberts, Iowa, La., 13.084;
13. Cheyenne  Richards, Hawkinsville, Ga., 13.163;
14. Victoria  Covert, Quartz Hill, Calif., 13.937;
15. Shara  Adcock, Smithville, Tenn., 14.934;
16. Quincy  Pendergrass, Adrian, Ore., 15.464;
17. Ali  Harrison, Batesburg, S.C., 17.175;
18. Jerra  Baker, Aurora, Mo., 21.553;
19. Becky  Condes, Rensselaer, N.Y., 26.16;

    Tie-Down Roping
1. Westyn  Hughes, Caldwell, Texas, 10.531;
2. Cooper  Martin, Alma, Kan., 15.039;
3. Jesse   Estill, Lovelock, Nev., 15.725;
4. Jason  Garcia, Clanton, Ala., 16.083;
5. Caden  Clay, Santa Maria, Calif., 18.139;
6. Roy   Lee, Benton, Ark., 18.66;
7. Josh  Keese, Okeechobee, Fla., 19.43;
8. Colton  Backhaus, Bismarck, N.D., 19.827;

    Pole Bending
1. Leandra  Millard, Eagle Point, Ore., 20.384;
2. Lydia  Brown, Stinnett, Texas, 20.717;
3. Sarah  Vrchota, Starbuck, Minn., 20.786;
4. Avery  Weatherman, Balmorhea, Texas, 20.96;
5. Kenzie  Huffman, Strasburg, Colo., 20.997;
6. Bailey  Moody, Letcher, S.D., 21.715;
7. Allison  Burgau, Black River Falls, Wis., 21.717;
8. Tylynn   Rettig, Rudyard, Mont., 22.018;
9. Saije  Pollard, Wyarno, Wyo., 22.165;
10. Madison  Johnson, Norris City, Ill., 22.298;
11. Gabby  Mc Knight, Woods Cross, Utah, 22.71;
12. Peyton  Glenn, Edmond, Okla., 26.203;
13. Samantha   Kerr, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 26.656;
14. Morgan  Sanders, Alto Pass, Ill., 26.835;
15. Amanda   Stephenson, Chester, S.C., 26.889;
16. Bailee  Gorrell, King Hill, Idaho, 27.257;
17. Savana  Egge, New River, Ariz., 27.821;
18. Taylor  Reed, Crofton, Ky., 28.044;
19. Ricky  Rodriguez, Paulden, Ariz., 28.341;
20. Lizzy  Sexton, Vestavia Hills, Ala., 28.987;
21. Lyndi  Anderson, Florence, Mont., 31.139;
22. Sarah  Ralston, Wallarah, , 31.527;
23. Christina  Eagle, Salisbury, N.C., 31.575;
24. Anna  Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 33.197;
25. Jaycie  Laughlin, Westlake, La., 37.178;

    Ribbon Roping
1. Henry  Hatfield, Kansas City, Mo., Bridget  Merrigan, Conception Junction, Mo., 8.199;
2. Makena  Burris, Queen Creek, Ariz., Brayden  Parker, Palo Verde, Ariz., 9.974;
3. Madison  DeWinne, Helotes, Texas, Matt  Gutierrez, Brackettville, Texas, 10.451;
4. Cayla  Melby, Backus, Minn., Coy  Thorson, Fergus Falls, Minn., 11.375;
5. Will  Carlile, Tahlequah, Okla., Holly  Wright, Canadian, Texas, 12.735;
6. Lane  Bateman, Sorrento, Fla., Selena  Clair, St Cloud, Fla., 12.742;
7. Jessi  Burdett, Chino, Calif., Cash  Parrott, Acton, Calif., 14.388;
8. Kassie Jo  Kautzman, Walcott, N.D., Levi   Vangsness, Walcott, N.D., 18.884;
9. Sierra  Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., Britt  Parker, Palo Verde, Ariz., 22.799;
10. Peyton  Rose, Deer Park, Wash., Cole  White, Clayton, Wash., 26.383;
11. Austin  Sutch, Benjamin, Utah, Anndie  Watterson, Cedar Valley, Utah, 26.706;
12. Tanner  DeBusk, Wellington, Nev., Shannon  Meyer, Sparks, Nev., 26.857;

    Team Roping
1. Colton  Mize, Springer, Okla., Brady  Norman, Springer , Okla., 14.268;
2. Avery  Jodie, Crownpoint, N.M., Brent  Jodie, Crownpoint, N.M., 14.925;
3. Tyler   Britt, Royal, Ark., Ryan  Sutton, Bismarck, Ark., 19.539;

    Junior Bull Riding
1. Cody  Prom, Roland, Iowa, 61;
2. Chase  Burnett, Alexandria, La., 59;
3. Tyler   Forell, Alva, Okla., 52;


advert

Website Design by Angelvision Technologies, Inc.