advert

Performance 6:  Wednesday, June 29th - MORNING

    Girls Breakaway
1. Teisha  Coffield, Yuma, Colo., 3.285;
2. Quincy   Segelke, Snyder, Colo., 3.44;
3. Sierra  Lyons, Lander, Wyo., 3.578;
4. Baylee  Paul, Arcadia, Fla., 3.829;
5. Kaci  Starkey, Gentry, Ark., 4.169;
6. Skylar  Stokes, Atmore, Ala., 4.413;
7. Jessie  Hoagland, Huntingburg, Ind., 4.593;
8. Lauryn  Hoagland, Harpersville, Ala., 6.806;
9. Taylor  Lagasse, Concordia, Kan., 12.374;
10. DeLynn  Strand, Amelia, Neb., 12.94;
11. Megan  Burbidge, Elwood, Utah, 13.566;
12. Sydney  Hurley, Columbia City, Ind., 14.117;
13. Shelby  Gillies, Neepawa, Manitoba, Can., 14.708;
14. Callie  Wollenburg, Red Lodge, Mont., 15.885;

    Chute Dogging
1. Braedy  Edleman, Huron, S.D., 2.08;
2. Warren  Koehn, Orange Grove, Texas, 2.844;
3. Lawson  McGill, Powderville, Mont., 3.598;
4. Strand  Barricklow, Lebanon, Ind., 3.606;
5. Keegan  Dement, Weatherford, Texas, 3.842;
6. Caleb  Turner, Hatch, N.M., 4.383;
7. Trey  Recanzone, Burns, Ore., 5.145;
8. Garrett  McDonald, DeFuniak Spgs, Fla., 5.149;
9. DJ  Holmes, Vernal, Utah, 5.456;
10. Brody  Cleveland, Keystone, Neb., 5.882;
11. Jarrett  Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 5.918;
12. Trevor  Howton, Princeton, Ky., 6.042;
13. Trent  Boaden, Litchfield, Ill., 6.064;
14. Tyce  McLeod, Waldeck, Saskatchewan, Can., 8.319;
15. Kody  Byrd, Sallisaw, Okla., 8.334;
16. Colt  Matthews, Lakeland, Fla., 9.966;
17. Sam  Bell, Sebeka, Minn., 11.03;
18. Clay  Stremler, Winnemucca, Nev., 11.809;
19. Clint  Matias, Lawai, Hawaii, 12.403;
20. Will  Chappell, Blackfoot, Idaho, 13.197;
21. Trase  Johnson, Gillette, Wyo., 13.613;
22. Quinton  VanStraten, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 17.235;
23. Baley  Westberg, Kennewick, Wash., 23.654;

    Barrel Racing
1. Paige  Wiseman, Paola, Kan., 16.998;
2. Kashley  Seitz, High River, Alberta, Can., 17.246;
3. Sage  Massey, Parkfield, Calif., 17.25;
4. Shawnie   Stone-Swedberg, Hershey, Neb., 17.277;
5. Raelee  Self, Powderly, Texas, 17.35;
6. Bailey Rae  Poer, Gruver, Texas, 17.361;
7. Cara Jo  Hilzendeger, Bismarck, N.D., 17.362;
8. JayLynn  Holt, Enterprise, Utah, 17.418;
9. Maria  Hatch-Millard, White City, Ore., 17.446;
10. Shelbi  Tharp, Belleville, Ark., 17.447;
11. Abby   Medlin, Tatum, N.M., 17.511;
12. Kennedi  Kautzman, Mandan, N.D., 17.555;
13. Bridgette  Myers, Bagley, Wis., 17.711;
14. Jadi  Gibbs, Morton, Miss., 17.725;
15. Brittany  Eymer, Spearfish, S.D., 17.753;
16. Calonna  Slade, Raymore, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.786;
17. Kylee  Bennett, McAlester, Okla., 17.982;
18. Lorrie Ann  Smith, Laie, Hawaii, 18.249;
19. Jesse  Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 18.773;
20. Paige  Heng, Nebraska City, Neb., 19.696;
21. Scout  Yochum, Clarkston, Wash., 22.336;
22. Katelyn  Albritton, Brooklyn, Miss., 22.391;
23. Kayce  Stewart, Cerulean, Ky., 23.105;
24. Carlee  Whitt, Sanford, N.C., 23.46;
25. Alison  Abernathy, Fairview, Tenn., 27.879;
26. Lexi  Mentgen, Oglesby, Ill., 29.408;
27. Emily  Ralston, Wallarah, , 29.752;

    Boys Goat Tying
1. Jace  Gilbert, Sulphur, La., 11.176;
2. Marcus   Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., 11.519;
3. Shad  Winn, Nephi, Utah, 11.865;
4. Trey   Hall, Rolla, Kan., 12.59;
5. Jake  Herman, Chase, British Columbia, Can., 12.712;
6. Dixon  Hestetune, Cashton, Wis., 13.092;
7. Ryder  Ladner, Kiln, Miss., 13.442;
8. Britt  Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, 13.52;
9. Wyatt  Christensen, Ogden, Utah, 13.734;
10. Ty  Shintaku, Hauula, Hawaii, 13.752;
11. Devin  Dibbern, Riverdale, Neb., 14.21;
12. Michael Bame  Boehm, Wellsville, Kan., 14.808;
13. Zach Henry IV  Henry IV, Tomah, Wis., 16.223;
14. Lane  McPheeters, Salem, Ind., 16.259;
15. Kanoa  Dickson, Kula, Hawaii, 17.422;
16. Chance  Bolin, Montney, British Columbia, Can., 17.644;
17. Wyatte Andersen, Hurley, S.D., 17.869;
18. Ramsey  Goolsby, Watertown, Tenn., 18.185;
19. Riley  Hayes, Val Marie, Saskatchewan, Can., 19.445;
20. Kyle  VanDerLeest, Morrison, Ill., 24.187;
21. Nathaniel  Shoemaker, New Ringgold, Pa., 26.825;
22. Cody  Wheeler, Osceola, Mo., 27.043;

    Boys Breakaway
1. Blake  Denton, Rocky Ford, Colo., 2.263;
2. Zane  Marcenko, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 2.894;
3. Chance  Shurtz, Vail, Ariz., 3.002;
4. J.T.  Adamson, Cody, Neb., 3.039;
5. Hunter  Reed, Potosi, Mo., 3.155;
6. Chase  Nisly, Abbyville, Kan., 3.208;
7. Wyatt   Williams, Gooding, Idaho, 3.212;
8. Brody  Gill, Millville, Calif., 3.481;
9. Whit  Harper, Sparks, Ga., 3.694;
10. Colton  Melby, Backus, Minn., 3.97;
11. Ross  Mitchell, Bolivar, Tenn., 5.037;
12. Zane  Allee, Rozet, Wyo., 13.764;
13. Clay  Allan, Balmoral, Manitoba, Can., 14.188;

    Girls Goat Tying
1. Jacie  Sullivan, Mt Vernon, Ark., 7.282;
2. Rickie  Engesser, Spearfish, S.D., 8.465;
3. Emilia   Johnson, Roy, Wash., 9.966;
4. Shelby  Johnson, Zolfo Springs, Fla., 10.533;
5. Bobbi Lynn  Bond, Florence, Miss., 10.556;
6. Taylor   Swank, Purcellville, Va., 10.735;
7. Shay Baker-Reymore  Baker-Reym, Pahrump, Nev., 10.836;
8. Lauren  Leyva, Wilbur, Wash., 11.7;
9. Karlee   Peterson, Sturgis, S.D., 11.725;
10. Victoria  Covert, Quartz Hill, Calif., 11.834;
11. Ali  Harrison, Batesburg, S.C., 12.649;
12. Quincy  Pendergrass, Adrian, Ore., 12.662;
13. Mikayla  Phillips, Ringling, Okla., 12.72;
14. Makayla   Boisjoli, Calgary, Alberta, Can., 15.01;
15. Kayla  Raflik, Wisconsin Rapids, Wis., 15.834;
16. Cheyenne  Richards, Hawkinsville, Ga., 17.072;
17. Becky  Condes, Rensselaer, N.Y., 21.016;
18. Kimmer  Severance, Prineville, Ore., 22.196;
19. Korie  Petefish, Jacksonville, Ill., 27.95;

    Tie-Down Roping
1. Cooper  Martin, Alma, Kan., 10.79;
2. Jace  Davis, Capitan, N.M., 11.985;
3. Roy   Lee, Benton, Ark., 15.369;
4. Ryan   Persick, Grosse Tete, La., 16.523;
5. Jesse   Estill, Lovelock, Nev., 19.711;
6. Bodi  Dodds, Sanger, Calif., 24.791;
7. Will  Powell, St Ignatius, Mont., 25.687;
8. Caden  Clay, Santa Maria, Calif., 27.292;

    Ribbon Roping
1. Anna  Bagshaw, Chanute, Kan., Landon  Koehn, Salina, Kan., 6.909;
2. Lane  Bateman, Sorrento, Fla., Selena  Clair, St Cloud, Fla., 9.768;
3. Grant  McEwen, Trenton, Tenn., Allisyn  Melcher, Lynchburg, Tenn., 10.209;
4. Cayla  Melby, Backus, Minn., Coy  Thorson, Fergus Falls, Minn., 10.841;
5. Makena  Burris, Queen Creek, Ariz., Brayden  Parker, Palo Verde, Ariz., 11.269;
6. Henry  Hatfield, Kansas City, Mo., Bridget  Merrigan, Conception Junction, Mo., 11.568;
7. Jenna  Dallyn, Nanton, Alberta, Can., Brett  Knapp, Mayerthorpe, Alberta, Can., 11.852;
8. Alex  Odle, Brush, Colo., Jase  Staudt, Nathrop, Colo., 13.203;
9. Jessi  Burdett, Chino, Calif., Cash  Parrott, Acton, Calif., 15.339;
10. Tanner  DeBusk, Wellington, Nev., Shannon  Meyer, Sparks, Nev., 18.166;
11. Kassie Jo  Kautzman, Walcott, N.D., Levi   Vangsness, Walcott, N.D., 19.436;
12. Sarah  Angelone, Cross Junction, Va., Chase  Williams, Quinton, Va., 21.05;
13. Haven  Meged, Miles City , Mont., Frankie  Orahood, Malta, Mont., 21.114;
14. Will  Carlile, Tahlequah, Okla., Holly  Wright, Canadian, Texas, 21.774;
15. Jordan  Banta, Waynetown, Ind., Lois  Thomas, La Crosse, Ind., 22.987;

    Pole Bending
1. Avery  Weatherman, Balmorhea, Texas, 20.641;
2. Kenzie  Huffman, Strasburg, Colo., 20.689;
3. Jaycie  Laughlin, Westlake, La., 20.814;
4. Lydia  Brown, Stinnett, Texas, 20.833;
5. Bailey  Moody, Letcher, S.D., 20.964;
6. Peyton  Glenn, Edmond, Okla., 21.247;
7. Morgan  Sanders, Alto Pass, Ill., 21.333;
8. Allison  Burgau, Black River Falls, Wis., 21.753;
9. Madison  Johnson, Norris City, Ill., 22.065;
10. Savana  Egge, New River, Ariz., 22.223;
11. Tylynn   Rettig, Rudyard, Mont., 22.244;
11. Gabby  Mc Knight, Woods Cross, Utah, 22.244;
13. Christina  Eagle, Salisbury, N.C., 22.28;
14. Amanda   Stephenson, Chester, S.C., 22.501;
15. Bailee  Gorrell, King Hill, Idaho, 22.505;
16. Ricky  Rodriguez, Paulden, Ariz., 23.18;
17. Lizzy  Sexton, Vestavia Hills, Ala., 24.58;
18. Sarah  Vrchota, Starbuck, Minn., 25.69;
19. Whitley  Cline, Bernalillo, N.M., 25.836;
20. Leandra  Millard, Eagle Point, Ore., 26.031;
21. Saije  Pollard, Wyarno, Wyo., 26.219;
22. Samantha   Kerr, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 26.601;
23. Sarah  Ralston, Wallarah, , 26.919;
24. Anna  Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 27.957;
25. Taylor  Reed, Crofton, Ky., 28.3;
26. Anna  Helms, Buchanan, Va., 28.938;
27. Lyndi  Anderson, Florence, Mont., 31.027;

    Team Roping
1. Colton  Mize, Springer, Okla., Brady  Norman, Springer , Okla., 10.416;
2. J-Rad  Sanford, Boulder City, Nev., Jordan  Taylor, Logandale, Nev., 10.815;
3. Cody  Hogan, Pelican, La., Tanner  Leflett, Benton, La., 12.961;
4. Payden  Dawson, Maryville, Mo., Riley  Weehler, Maloy, Iowa, 13.196;
5. Tyler   Britt, Royal, Ark., Ryan  Sutton, Bismarck, Ark., 15.166;
6. Casey  Hale, Tenino, Wash., Connor  Rexin, Pasco, Wash., 22.203;
7. Garner  Holcomb, Houlka, Miss., David  Holt, Byhalia, Miss., 34.586;

    Junior Bull Riding
1. Riley  Wakefield, O'Neill, Neb., 61;


advert

Website Design by Angelvision Technologies, Inc.