advert

Performance 4:  Tuesday, June 28th - MORNING

    Barrel Racing
1. Karson  Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., 16.672;
2. Keira  Simonson, Loring, Mont., 17.381;
3. Lindsey  Street, Dickson, Tenn., 17.527;
4. Ricky  Rodriguez, Paulden, Ariz., 17.576;
5. Alissa   Schoon, Menahga, Minn., 17.635;
6. Jamie   Thomas, Unadilla, Neb., 17.639;
7. Emma  Snow, La Crescent, Minn., 17.647;
8. Sierra  Smith, Winterset, Iowa, 17.66;
9. Rickie  Engesser, Spearfish, S.D., 17.794;
10. Sydney  Downs, Collins, Mo., 17.871;
11. Taylor   Swank, Purcellville, Va., 17.91;
12. Korey  Knoles, Sparks, Nev., 17.933;
13. Jerra  Baker, Aurora, Mo., 18.079;
14. Jessie  Hoagland, Huntingburg, Ind., 18.098;
15. Mercedes  Little, Groundbirch, British Columbia, Can., 18.124;
16. Lizzy  Sexton, Vestavia Hills, Ala., 19.202;
17. Timmi"Full Throttle"  Hutching, Blackfoot, Idaho, 20.148;
18. Taylor Baldwin, Ocala, Fla., 20.482;
19. Hope  Holder, Rocky Ford, Colo., 22.517;
20. Kennedy  Smith, Rimbey, Alberta, Can., 22.692;
21. Baylee  Istre, Sulphur, La., 22.849;
22. Alex  Kaneakua, Hauula, Hawaii, 22.904;
23. Leandra  Millard, Eagle Point, Ore., 23.594;

    Chute Dogging
1. Chase  Williams, Quinton, Va., 2.578;
2. Tanner  Jenkins, Orange, Texas, 2.774;
3. Ryan Cody  Nez, Shiprock, N.M., 2.783;
4. Brandon  McBride, Poplarville, Miss., 3.524;
5. Preston  Chamberlain, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 3.669;
6. Julius  Figueroa, Leary, Ga., 4.684;
7. Ty  Cochrane, McAlester, Okla., 4.847;
8. Kyle  Sullivan, Livingston, La., 5.047;
9. Grant  McEwen, Trenton, Tenn., 5.061;
10. Riley  VanSoelen, Durango, Colo., 5.945;
11. Jake  Burwash, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 7.056;
12. Herbie  O'Daniel, Kadoka, S.D., 8.197;
13. Lane  Bateman, Sorrento, Fla., 8.31;
14. Brady  Barnes, Lake Panasoffkee, Fla., 9.599;
15. Clay  Doney, Harlem, Mont., 10.677;
16. Caleb  Hancock, Fountain Green, Utah, 11.859;
17. Lane  Berg, Chaffee, N.D., 14.406;
18. Jared  Strough, Fulton, Mo., 38.394;

    Boys Goat Tying
1. Tyus  Olson, Mud Butte, S.D., 8.982;
2. Cooper  Martin, Alma, Kan., 12.486;
3. Pryce  Marez, Santa Rosa, N.M., 12.678;
4. Kendall  Dick, Oakley, Utah, 13.449;
5. Trent  Vernon, Maybell, Colo., 13.719;
6. Levi  Mydland, Joliet, Mont., 13.755;
7. Tyler  Kress, Bismarck, N.D., 14.623;
8. Walt  Ashley, Brackettville, Texas, 14.735;
9. J-Rad  Sanford, Boulder City, Nev., 15.004;
10. Lane  Hancock, Morganfield, Ky., 15.869;
11. Chase  Onaka, Holualoa, Hawaii, 16.26;
12. Rope  Gorgichuk, Sedalia, Alberta, Can., 17.163;
13. Kyle  Eike, Glenarm, Ill., 17.678;
14. Rylie  Clemens, Blackfoot, Idaho, 19.709;
15. Cash  Parrott, Acton, Calif., 19.834;
16. Austin  Jensen, Syracuse, Neb., 21.61;
17. Sam  Ward, Coalgate, Okla., 23.321;
18. Broc  Lindburg, Las Vegas, Nev., 24.284;
19. Trent  Boaden, Litchfield, Ill., 27.67;
20. J.T.  Adamson, Cody, Neb., 28.404;

    Girls Breakaway
1. Cayla  Melby, Backus, Minn., 2.91;
2. Morgan  Sanders, Alto Pass, Ill., 3.077;
3. Bridget  Merrigan, Conception Junction, Mo., 3.153;
4. Bobbi Lynn  Bond, Florence, Miss., 3.242;
5. Hailey  Onaka, Holualoa, Hawaii, 3.52;
6. Paige  Wiseman, Paola, Kan., 3.668;
7. Jessi  Burdett, Chino, Calif., 3.739;
8. Shelby  Boisjoli, Calgary, Alberta, Can., 3.745;
9. Callie  Clingman, Laramie, Wyo., 3.807;
10. Amanda  Brown, Stinnett, Texas, 3.888;
11. Timber  Allenbrand, Paola, Kan., 4.032;
12. Jacie  Sullivan, Mt Vernon, Ark., 12.694;
13. Scout  Yochum, Clarkston, Wash., 13.036;
14. Katelyn  Perkins, Shoshone, Idaho, 13.312;

    Boys Breakaway
1. Wesley  Lay, Pueblo West, Colo., 2.837;
2. Cole  Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 2.852;
3. Jake  Murdock, Greenbrier, Ark., 2.922;
4. Taylor  Boren, Vernal, Utah, 3.117;
5. Tanner  Green, Cotulla, Texas, 3.151;
6. Jarrett  Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 3.188;
7. Lance  Gordon, Crossfield, Alberta, Can., 4.626;
8. Robbie  Harrison, Casper, Wyo., 5.915;
9. Aaron  Stallons, Hopkinsville, Ky., 13.474;

    Girls Goat Tying
1. Jacey  Hupp, Huron, S.D., 9.874;
2. Saige  Smith, Malad, Idaho, 10.253;
3. Cori  Terry, McKinnon, Wyo., 10.392;
4. Kashley  Seitz, High River, Alberta, Can., 10.72;
5. Hayley Dalton  Dalton-Estes, Las Vegas, Nev., 10.724;
6. Whitley  Whitewood, Bandera, Texas, 10.794;
7. Cara Jo  Hilzendeger, Bismarck, N.D., 11.871;
8. Kate  Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 12.089;
9. Jenna  Dallyn, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 12.092;
10. Lauren  Tam, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 12.127;
11. Riley Rae  Sappington, Terrebonne, Ore., 12.443;
12. Lexi  Mentgen, Oglesby, Ill., 12.888;
13. Kaden  Schulte, Hazen, N.D., 13.047;
14. Jacy  Leach, Caldwell, Idaho, 14.439;
15. Sierra  Spratt, Lysite, Wyo., 14.681;
16. Natalie  Lindsey, Humboldt, Tenn., 16.547;
17. Baylee  Paul, Arcadia, Fla., 16.75;
18. Selena  Clair, St Cloud, Fla., 17.639;
19. Ashley  Thomas, Hoboken, Ga., 17.904;
20. Hannah  Williams, Odessa, Mo., 21.304;
21. Lauryn  Hoagland, Harpersville, Ala., 23.055;

    Tie-Down Roping
1. Garrett  McDonald, DeFuniak Spgs, Fla., 11.611;
2. Lane  McPheeters, Salem, Ind., 12.225;
3. Landon  Koehn, Salina, Kan., 14.109;
4. Marcus   Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., 14.444;
5. Blaine  Garley, Peralta, N.M., 19.728;
6. Tyler  Milligan, Pawhuska, Okla., 20.579;
7. Justin  Smith, Evans, La., 23.046;
8. Cooper  Mills, St John, Wash., 25.956;

    Pole Bending
1. Katelyn  Albritton, Brooklyn, Miss., 20.379;
2. Angelique  Sellers, Youngsville, La., 20.724;
3. Carly  Strickland, Hortense, Ga., 20.876;
4. Alex  Odle, Brush, Colo., 20.972;
5. Kennedy  Duffin, Pocatello, Idaho, 21.322;
6. Shay Baker-Reymore  Baker-Reym, Pahrump, Nev., 21.344;
7. Taylor  Turner, Burbank, Wash., 21.412;
8. Abigayle  Hampton, Coalinga, Calif., 21.442;
9. Kenzie  Jones, Rolla, Kan., 21.821;
10. Cassidy  Barnes, Nuevo, Calif., 22.091;
11. Lorrie Ann  Smith, Laie, Hawaii, 22.144;
12. Sierra  Keith, Stanfield, Ariz., 22.224;
13. Hailey  Gentry, Carthage, N.C., 22.85;
14. Becky  Condes, Rensselaer, N.Y., 23.899;
15. Skylar  Stokes, Atmore, Ala., 24.337;
16. McKayla  Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 25.404;
17. Taylor  Smith, Bloomfield, N.M., 26.477;
18. Taylor  Langdon, Texarkana, Texas, 26.559;
19. Maria  Hatch-Millard, White City, Ore., 26.675;
20. Deni  Nicholls, Kinnear, Wyo., 26.823;
21. Starr  Nelson, Soldiers Grove, Wis., 27.028;
22. Mia  Manzanares, Opelousas, La., 27.522;
23. Shyla  Waldhauser, Orient, Iowa, 27.691;
24. Madison   Haun, Mitchell, Neb., 31.019;
25. Calyn  Stevens, Crawfordville, Fla., 32.361;

    Team Roping
1. Trevor  Kirchenschlager, Yuma, Colo., Jhett  Trenary, Salida, Colo., 13.072;
2. Carter  Gurrola, Ardmore, Okla., Payden  Morse, Ardmore, Okla., 13.737;
3. Dustin  Bonnette, Hineston, La., Jace  Gilbert, Sulphur, La., 16.239;
4. Jace  Harris, North Little Rock, Ark., Cooper  Lee, Quitman, Ark., 17.495;
5. Chris  England Jr., Shelbyville, Ky., Kayce  Stewart, Cerulean, Ky., 25.577;
6. Andrew  Bryan, Madison, Ga., Travis  Bryan, Madison, Ga., 27.721;

     Ribbon Roping
1. Bailey Rae  Poer, Gruver, Texas, Shay  Walters, Collinsville, Okla., 8.346;
2. Kelsey  Espenson, Hart, Texas, Kory  McConnell, Hereford, Texas, 8.699;
3. Trey  Huber, Mandan, N.D., Kennedi  Kautzman, Mandan, N.D., 8.792;
4. Colton  Melby, Backus, Minn., Sarah  Vrchota, Starbuck, Minn., 9.028;
5. Kelsey  Kane, Wilson Creek, Wash., Connor  Rexin, Pasco, Wash., 9.83;
6. Cody  Hogan, Pelican, La., Jaycie  Laughlin, Westlake, La., 10.355;
7. Lexis  Andrade, Naalehu, Hawaii, Emmy  Ilgen, Haiku, Hawaii, 14.859;
8. Kassidy  Hamer, Los Olivos, Calif., Cody  Snow, Los Olivos, Calif., 15.022;
9. Bailey  O'Ferrell, McKenzie, Ala., Lukas  Taylor, Kinston, Ala., 19.273;
10. Daniel   Boettcher, Custer, Wis., Ally Cat  Bushendorf, Eau Claire, Wis., 19.814;
11. David  Holt, Byhalia, Miss., Alex  Lyle, Dickson, Tenn., 21.362;
12. Ryder  Ladner, Kiln, Miss., Brandi  Lee, Picayune, Miss., 21.432;
13. Ginny  Alexander, Hopkinsville, Ky., Quinn  Cole, Paris, Ky., 21.749;

    Junior Bull Riding
1. Wesley  Cargile, Port Orchard, Wash., 60;
1. Collin  Hunt, Eagle Butte, S.D., 60;
3. Koby   Radley, Holden, La., 54;


advert

Website Design by Angelvision Technologies, Inc.