advert

Performance 3:  Monday, June 27th - EVENING

    Barrel Racing
1. Creighton  Ellison, White Oak , S.C., 16.869;
2. Sierra  Spratt, Lysite, Wyo., 17.048;
3. Whitley  Whitewood, Bandera, Texas, 17.263;
4. Allison  Burgau, Black River Falls, Wis., 17.348;
5. Lany  Elkins, Milan, N.M., 17.372;
6. Cheyenne  Tash, Lincoln, Ark., 17.451;
7. Kamry  Bond, Lumberton, Miss., 17.513;
8. Carly  Strickland, Hortense, Ga., 17.542;
9. Susan  Gulick, Wetaskiwin, Alberta, Can., 17.57;
10. Hayley Dalton  Dalton-Estes, Las Vegas, Nev., 17.789;
11. Riley Rae  Sappington, Terrebonne, Ore., 17.795;
12. Kassie Jo  Kautzman, Walcott, N.D., 17.933;
13. Samantha   Kerr, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 18.03;
14. Bailey  O'Ferrell, McKenzie, Ala., 18.159;
15. Josey  Powell, Benton, Ky., 18.201;
16. Taylar  Coulter, Bartlett, Tenn., 18.209;
17. Karlee   Peterson, Sturgis, S.D., 18.29;
18. Anna  Helms, Buchanan, Va., 19.199;
19. Paige  Portenier, Caldwell, Idaho, 21.884;
20. Jayla  Reed, Wiley, Colo., 22.016;
21. Korie  King, Iowa, La., 22.161;
22. Cayla  Melby, Backus, Minn., 22.997;
23. Anna  Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., 23.445;

    Chute Dogging
1. Lane  McPheeters, Salem, Ind., 2.82;
2. Payden  Dawson, Maryville, Mo., 3.432;
3. Jace  Gilbert, Sulphur, La., 5.394;
4. Jace  Harris, North Little Rock, Ark., 5.806;
5. Levi   Vangsness, Walcott, N.D., 7.516;
6. Ty  Iselt, Lincoln, Texas, 9.63;
7. Rio  Lee, Benson, Ariz., 9.674;
8. Kacey Jo  Bullock, Las Vegas, Nev., 10.093;
9. P.J.  Capone Jr., Montecito, Calif., 10.76;
10. Nathaniel  Shoemaker, New Ringgold, Pa., 11.68;
11. Tucker  Chytka, Belle Fourche, S.D., 13.261;
12. Colt  Madison, Anthon, Iowa, 14.66;
13. Brady  Smith, Bendemeer, , 14.772;
14. Ryder  Ladner, Kiln, Miss., 15.378;
15. Wesley  Cargile, Port Orchard, Wash., 15.7;
16. Tyler   Forell, Alva, Okla., 16.292;
17. Drew  Porter, Kansas City, Mo., 29.885;

    Girls Breakaway
1. Lyndi  Anderson, Florence, Mont., 2.736;
2. Mia  Manzanares, Opelousas, La., 3.011;
3. Emily  Sargent, Tucson, Ariz., 3.26;
4. Madison  Clark, Wellfleet, Neb., 4.294;
5. Amy  Brown, Mc Arthur, Calif., 4.398;
6. Jade  Boote, Binford, N.D., 5.877;
7. Kassie  Cattoor, Nephi, Utah, 12.979;

    Boys Goat Tying
1. Zack  Jongbloed, Iowa, La., 10.588;
2. Roy   Lee, Benton, Ark., 11.469;
3. Ethan  Price, Leedey, Okla., 13.051;
4. Ryan Cody  Nez, Shiprock, N.M., 13.576;
5. Chance  Shurtz, Vail, Ariz., 14.153;
6. Colton  Melby, Backus, Minn., 14.498;
7. Kolton  Vaughan, Bossier City, La., 15.782;
8. DJ  Holmes, Vernal, Utah, 16.01;
9. Zach  Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 16.362;
10. Jared  Strough, Fulton, Mo., 17.266;
11. Robbie  VanHolten, Chesapeake, Va., 17.508;
12. Derek  Wadsworth, Twin Falls, Idaho, 18.121;
13. Blake  Denton, Rocky Ford, Colo., 19.579;
14. Lexis  Andrade, Naalehu, Hawaii, 20.268;
15. Dillon  Harrison, Batesburg, S.C., 20.578;
16. Andrew  Burks, Kiln, Miss., 21.336;
17. Riley  Wakefield, O'Neill, Neb., 21.421;
18. Trey  Recanzone, Burns, Ore., 21.506;
19. Tee  McLeod, Waldeck, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.25;
20. Tucker  Whitten, Franklin, Ind., 22.501;
21. Clay  Allan, Balmoral, Manitoba, Can., 22.817;
22. Gavin  Winn, Eden, Wyo., 25.848;

    Boys Breakaway
1. Wade  Haugen, Weatherford, Okla., 2.662;
2. Jase  Staudt, Nathrop, Colo., 2.664;
3. Avery  Jodie, Crownpoint, N.M., 2.68;
4. Jordan  Taylor, Logandale, Nev., 2.934;
5. Britt  Parker, Palo Verde, Ariz., 3.368;
6. Shad  Winn, Nephi, Utah, 3.383;
7. Cody  Darnell, Gordon, Neb., 3.644;
8. Ethan  Salzwedel, Warrens, Wis., 3.867;
9. Albert  Koenig, Belgrade, Mont., 3.965;
10. Dillon  Foster, Gilbert, Ariz., 4.292;
11. Chase  Onaka, Holualoa, Hawaii, 4.354;
12. Layton  Bohlman, Richardton, N.D., 12.361;
13. Dylan  Mann, Dwight, Ill., 14.639;

    Girls Goat Tying
1. Paige  Wiseman, Paola, Kan., 9.276;
2. Jacey  Thompson, Whitney, Neb., 9.497;
3. Brianna  Langley, Hanford, Calif., 9.653;
4. Jacee  Newcomb, Benton, Ark., 10.131;
5. Bridgette  Myers, Bagley, Wis., 10.249;
6. Maria  Hatch-Millard, White City, Ore., 10.598;
7. Sarah  Angelone, Cross Junction, Va., 11.465;
8. Jessie  Hoagland, Huntingburg, Ind., 11.834;
9. Kelsey  Schweikert, Odessa, Mo., 12.34;
10. Ashley  Koenig, Belgrade, Mont., 12.377;
11. Tylynn   Rettig, Rudyard, Mont., 12.94;
12. Kenna  Sullivan, Artesia, N.M., 13.321;
13. Emmy  Ilgen, Haiku, Hawaii, 15.853;
14. Timber  Allenbrand, Paola, Kan., 17.14;
15. Lizzy  Sexton, Vestavia Hills, Ala., 17.961;
16. Shelby  Gillies, Neepawa, Manitoba, Can., 18.014;
17. Bailey  Kieckbusch, Sparks, Nev., 19.428;
18. Aspyn  Dent, Phoenix, Ariz., 20.129;
19. Kaylee  Seeds, Lusk, Wyo., 22.27;
20. Lorrie Ann  Smith, Laie, Hawaii, 23.555;

    Tie-Down Roping
1. Austin  Elliott, Arp, Texas, 13.973;
2. Colton  Mize, Springer, Okla., 14.869;
3. Strand  Barricklow, Lebanon, Ind., 15.382;
4. Preston  Chamberlain, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 15.632;
5. Cole  Godfrey, Hooper, Utah, 16.775;
6. Brandon  McBride, Poplarville, Miss., 17.406;
7. Trey  Purdie, Red Deer, Alberta, Can., 17.601;
8. Wyatte  Andersen, Hurley, S.D., 18.5;
9. Reece  Weber, Valentine, Neb., 24.819;
10. Blaine  Larson, Fowler, Colo., 26.25;

    Pole Bending
1. Morgan  Brown, Brackettville, Texas, 20.17;
2. Kylee  Bennett, McAlester, Okla., 20.453;
3. Anndie  Watterson, Cedar Valley, Utah, 20.777;
4. Rickie  Engesser, Spearfish, S.D., 21.036;
5. Sidney  Eibes, Stacyville, Iowa, 21.299;
6. Kayce  Stewart, Cerulean, Ky., 21.427;
7. Sierra  Lyons, Lander, Wyo., 21.494;
8. Shayla  Giles, Duchesne, Utah, 21.526;
9. Mercedes  Little, Groundbirch, British Columbia, Can., 21.536;
10. Rainy  Robinson, Caldwell, Idaho, 21.67;
11. Kaden  Schulte, Hazen, N.D., 21.695;
12. Kylie   Brueggeman, Carlinville, Ill., 21.751;
13. Morgan  Williams, Odessa, Mo., 22.156;
14. Caroline  Radford, Stantonsburg, N.C., 22.375;
15. Cassi  Wilkerson, Hughson, Calif., 22.431;
16. Mary  Lloyd, Millcreek, Ind., 24.662;
17. Hope  Holder, Rocky Ford, Colo., 24.928;
18. Sammy  Steiger, Bagley, Wis., 26.63;
19. Keira  Simonson, Loring, Mont., 26.754;
20. Maddi  Henry, Ebor, , 26.796;
21. Taylor  Feldeisen, Olmstedville, N.Y., 29.626;
22. Gianna  Cianfichi, Santa Rosa, Calif., 29.724;
23. Calonna  Slade, Raymore, Saskatchewan, Can., 32.21;
24. Sierra  Smith, Winterset, Iowa, 36.856;
25. Emily  Ralston, Wallarah, , 43.168;

    Team Roping
1. Brant  Mahanay, Council Grove, Kan., Cooper  Martin, Alma, Kan., 8.908;
2. Jake  Herman, Chase, British Columbia, Can., Jackson  Scott, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 15.071;
3. Riley  Hayes, Val Marie, Saskatchewan, Can., Tyce  McLeod, Waldeck, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.267;
4. Boone  Bartlome, Kuna, Idaho, Kyle  Carpenter, Nampa, Idaho, 22.059;
5. Trey  Crawford, Gainesville, Mo., Wyatt  Miller, Pleasant Hill, Mo., 26.199;
6. Blaine  Garley, Peralta, N.M., Avery   Gonzales, Peralta, N.M., 27.08;

    Ribbon Roping
1. Ty  Spickelmier, Imperial, Neb., Jamie   Thomas, Unadilla, Neb., 7.048;
2. Chase  Weatherley, Greenbrier, Ark., Kassie-Grace  Williams, Vilonia, Ark., 8.461;
3. Bailey  Gough, Gooding, Idaho, Wyatt   Williams, Gooding, Idaho, 10.925;
4. Jason  Garcia, Clanton, Ala., Lauryn  Hoagland, Harpersville, Ala., 11.158;
5. Jazi  Ellick, Rogersville, Ala., Ross  Mitchell, Bolivar, Tenn., 11.547;
6. Saige  Bell, Corona, N.M., Pryce  Marez, Santa Rosa, N.M., 12.992;
7. Ashton  Johnson, Benton, Iowa, Riley  Weehler, Maloy, Iowa, 13.969;
8. Shelby  Johnson, Zolfo Springs, Fla., Blake  Vickers, Lorida, Fla., 16.736;
9. Jeremy  Davis, Bingham, Neb., Brandy  Schaack, Hyannis, Neb., 18.858;
10. Kashley  Seitz, High River, Alberta, Can., Quinton  VanStraten, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 19.176;
11. Reagan  Darbonne, Hackberry, La., Cyle (Kyle)  Denison, Iowa, La., 21.913;
12. Taylor  Reed, Crofton, Ky., Aaron  Stallons, Hopkinsville, Ky., 24.39;
13. Tate  Forsberg, Fillmore, Calif., Makenna  Kramer, Santa Paula, Calif., 26.583;
14. Jack  Graham, Lakeview , Ore., Kimmer  Severance, Prineville, Ore., 28.431;
15. Shelby  Mathis, Reno, Nev., J-Rad  Sanford, Boulder City, Nev., 37.646;

    Junior Bull Riding
1. Jess  Pope, Garnett, Kan., 86;
2. Cooper  Zur, Lundbreck, Alberta, Can., 70;


advert

Website Design by Angelvision Technologies, Inc.