advert

Performance 2: Monday, June 27th - MORNING

   Barrel Racing
1. Victoria  Covert, Quartz Hill, Calif., 16.9;
2. Autumn  Wittwer, Washington, Utah, 17.149;
3. Skylar  Stokes, Atmore, Ala., 17.271;
4. Taylor  Turner, Burbank, Wash., 17.391;
5. Cheyenne  Epps, Magnolia, Texas, 17.443;
6. Baylee  Graham, Carberry, Manitoba, Can., 17.578;
7. Lexia  Jamison, Perry, Kan., 17.859;
8. Ryanne  Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 18.019;
9. Becky  Condes, Rensselaer, N.Y., 18.022;
10. Selena  Clair, St Cloud, Fla., 18.386;
11. Sydney  Caen, Cordova, Tenn., 18.392;
12. Sarah  Ralston, Wallarah, , 18.508;
13. Lyndi  Anderson, Florence, Mont., 18.613;
14. Christina  Eagle, Salisbury, N.C., 18.856;
15. Katelyn  VanHolten, Chesapeake, Va., 18.935;
16. Sydney  Hurley, Columbia City, Ind., 19.264;
17. Sophie   McGowan, Coburn, Pa., 19.281;
18. Cheyanne  Tannery, Koloa, Hawaii, 20.26;
19. Blythe  Beshears, Gilbert, Ariz., 22.066;
20. Holly  Wright, Canadian, Texas, 22.111;
21. Quincy   Segelke, Snyder, Colo., 22.271;
22. Karsyn  Smith, Wakeeney, Kan., 22.498;
23. Lauren  Tam, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 22.7;
24. Shyanna  Cahoy, Sheridan, Wyo., 22.701;
25. Hailey  Gentry, Carthage, N.C., 23.37;

    Boys Breakaway
1. Lane  Goebel, Marshall, Minn., 2.707;
2. Lukas  Taylor, Kinston, Ala., 2.973;
3. Cooper  Lee, Quitman, Ark., 3.262;
4. J.D.  Slagowski, Eden, Wyo., 3.277;
5. Bryant  Yeomans, Reddick, Fla., 3.301;
6. Pake-os  Palmer, Richfield, Idaho, 3.325;
7. Hunter  Cuppy, Atlanta, Mo., 4.138;
8. Riley  Hayes, Val Marie, Saskatchewan, Can., 4.505;
9. Ryan  Eaton, Tehachapi, Calif., 5.168;
10. Levi  Mydland, Joliet, Mont., 5.246;
11. Christopher   Phillips, Piedmont, S.C., 5.573;
12. Walker  Galloway, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 12.355;

    Chute Dogging
1. Marcus   Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., 1.97;
2. Myles  Neighbors, Benton, Ark., 3.216;
3. Seth  Peterson, Minot, N.D., 3.281;
4. Wyatt   Williams, Gooding, Idaho, 3.517;
5. Will  Powell, St Ignatius, Mont., 3.695;
6. Jackson  Scott, Kamloops, British Columbia, Can., 5.355;
7. Cash  Talamantez, Lisco, Neb., 5.444;
8. Coy  Thorson, Fergus Falls, Minn., 5.994;
9. Preston  Pederson, Hermiston, Ore., 6.351;
10. Cash  Parrott, Acton, Calif., 6.472;
11. Shane  Boysen, Sioux Falls, S.D., 10.432;
12. Garret   Arnold, Strasburg, Colo., 10.689;
13. Joseph  Denison, Iowa, La., 11.284;
14. Briar  Dittmer, Runnells, Iowa, 11.683;
15. Austin  Missildine, Grady, Ala., 12.605;
16. Chase  Nisly, Abbyville, Kan., 14.952;
17. Jesse   Estill, Lovelock, Nev., 18.313;
18. Zach  Hunter, Attica, Ind., 18.556;
19. Pryce  Marez, Santa Rosa, N.M., 19.764;
20. Daniel   Boettcher, Custer, Wis., 37.079;

    Girls Breakaway
1. Dawson  Munger, Pukwana, S.D., 3.467;
2. Karleigh  Robinson, Nampa, Idaho, 4.415;
3. Katie  Klingensmith, Lester, Iowa, 4.55;
4. Brandy  Schaack, Hyannis, Neb., 12.426;
5. Bracie  Beene, Solgohachia, Ark., 12.727;
6. Rebekah  Inman, Elkmont, Ala., 13.821;

     Girls Goat Tying
1. Maddy  Dickens, Loveland, Colo., 9.625;
2. Jacey  Masters, Leon, Iowa, 9.682;
3. Ryann  Barnes, Lexington, Okla., 9.729;
4. Makenna  Kramer, Santa Paula, Calif., 9.845;
5. Avery   Gonzales, Peralta, N.M., 9.867;
6. Lily  Tillery, Visalia, Calif., 10.024;
7. Bailey Rae  Poer, Gruver, Texas, 11.035;
8. Kennedi  Kautzman, Mandan, N.D., 11.43;
9. Kaylin  Moore, Greenbrier, Ark., 11.535;
10. Kayli  Meaux, Lake Arthur, La., 11.655;
11. Allisyn  Melcher, Lynchburg, Tenn., 11.941;
12. DeLynn  Strand, Amelia, Neb., 12.069;
13. Emmalee  Dubois, Lehi, Utah, 12.478;
14. Hailey  Onaka, Holualoa, Hawaii, 13.714;
15. Angie  Paskewitz, Lucan, Minn., 14.603;
16. Timmi"Full Throttle"  Hutching, Blackfoot, Idaho, 14.952;
17. Starr  Nelson, Soldiers Grove, Wis., 15.211;
18. Amanda   Stephenson, Chester, S.C., 16.334;
19. Addie  Keller, Frankfort, Ind., 16.967;
20. Micaela   Parker, Live Oak, Fla., 17.52;
21. Abby  Berry, Prentiss, Miss., 19.22;
22. Cheyanne  Wheeler, Osceola, Mo., 19.76;
23. Molly  Dale, Rochester, Wash., 22.759;
24. Morgan  Pope, Molino, Fla., 24.309;

     Boys Goat Tying
1. Ryan  Sutton, Bismarck, Ark., 9.715;
2. Jhett  Trenary, Salida, Colo., 10.875;
3. Casey  Hale, Tenino, Wash., 11.714;
4. Hunter  Koch, Vernon, Texas, 11.763;
5. Bryce  Bott, Powell, Wyo., 11.933;
6. Braedy  Edleman, Huron, S.D., 12.258;
7. Jarrett  Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 12.732;
8. Clayton  Bacon, Sheridan, Calif., 12.738;
9. Cooper  Mills, St John, Wash., 13.125;
10. Jobe  Johns, Banks, Ala., 13.474;
11. Tyler  Milligan, Pawhuska, Okla., 13.942;
12. Henry  Hatfield, Kansas City, Mo., 15.559;
13. David  Holt, Byhalia, Miss., 15.858;
14. Sam  Bell, Sebeka, Minn., 16.494;
15. Bayle  Underhill, Almo, Ky., 17.531;
16. Witt  Pierce, Rock Spring, Ga., 18.024;
17. Dylan  Watson, Greencastle, Ind., 18.138;
18. Ben  Kilburg, LaMotte, Iowa, 18.237;
19. Chase  Williams, Quinton, Va., 18.764;
20. Zane  Marcenko, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 21.336;

     Tie-Down Roping
1. Trevor  Kirchenschlager, Yuma, Colo., 11.112;
2. Brady  Norman, Springer , Okla., 11.367;
3. Colton   Kofoed, Bear River, Wyo., 12.298;
4. Cyris  Robertson, Whitehall, Mont., 13.194;
5. Michael Bame  Boehm, Wellsville, Kan., 14.53;
6. Colton  Laughlin, Waynesville, Mo., 16.43;
7. Cody  Craig, Wendell, Idaho, 16.831;
8. Quinton  VanStraten, Stettler, Alberta, Can., 17.255;
9. Ramsey  Goolsby, Watertown, Tenn., 21.639;
10. Tyce  McLeod, Waldeck, Saskatchewan, Can., 23.687;
11. Riley  Sims, Rutledge, Ga., 36.834;

    Pole Bending
1. Sissy  Winn, Chapman Ranch, Texas, 19.817;
2. Jorgee  Shiner, Lemhi, Idaho, 20.734;
3. Kennedy  Smith, Rimbey, Alberta, Can., 20.807;
4. Jamie   Thomas, Unadilla, Neb., 21.129;
5. Shelbi  Tharp, Belleville, Ark., 21.252;
6. Kimmer  Severance, Prineville, Ore., 21.553;
7. Chali Ann  Simpson, Grants, N.M., 21.656;
8. Makenah  Gibson, Las Vegas, Nev., 21.743;
9. Megan  Mitchell, Cadiz, Ky., 21.745;
10. Shandie  Britt, Hermiston, Ore., 21.827;
11. Nicole  Fladeland, Watford City, N.D., 21.873;
12. Jamie  Le Blanc, Walker, La., 21.913;
13. Lexi  Mentgen, Oglesby, Ill., 22.394;
14. Sierra  Cook, Camp Douglas, Wis., 22.83;
15. Sarah  Angelone, Cross Junction, Va., 24.57;
16. Kylie  Siebenhausen, Kingaroy, , 25.899;
17. Joeni  Lueders, Spearfish, S.D., 26.575;
18. Sloan  Thornton, Hoboken, Ga., 27.049;
19. Carlee  Whitt, Sanford, N.C., 28.565;
20. Monica   Porter, Haleiwa, Hawaii, 29.572;
21. Cayla  Melby, Backus, Minn., 30.792;
22. Charlie  Dimke, Asotin, Wash., 31.157;
23. Bergen  Pitfield, Purvis, Miss., 32.176;
24. Cheyanne  Guillory, Lecompte, La., 32.357;

    Ribbon Roping
1. Colt  Matthews, Lakeland, Fla., Baylee  Paul, Arcadia, Fla., 7.767;
2. Cooper  Martin, Alma, Kan., Britt  Widrig, Beloit, Kan., 8.626;
3. Jace  Davis, Capitan, N.M., Abby   Medlin, Tatum, N.M., 8.945;
4. Ricky  Rodriguez, Paulden, Ariz., Chance  Shurtz, Vail, Ariz., 10.426;
5. Tess  Hardman, Atoka, Okla., Colton  Mize, Springer, Okla., 10.907;
6. Preston  Chamberlain, San Tan Valley, Ariz., Aspyn  Dent, Phoenix, Ariz., 11.14;
7. Kenzie  Huffman, Strasburg, Colo., Blaine  Larson, Fowler, Colo., 11.938;
8. Ryan   Persick, Grosse Tete, La., Caroline  Wheeler, Pine Grove, La., 14.284;
9. Strand  Barricklow, Lebanon, Ind., Jessie  Hoagland, Huntingburg, Ind., 14.724;
10. Britt  Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, Delaney  Kunau, Declo, Idaho, 15.215;
11. Andrew  Bryan, Madison, Ga., Jesse  Denney, Carrollton, Ga., 15.286;
12. Cameron  Mc Carley, Happy, Texas, Sierra  White, Happy, Texas, 17.143;
13. Kyle  VanDerLeest, Morrison, Ill., Shayna  VanDerLeest, Morrison, Ill., 21.506;
14. Shay Baker-Reymore  Baker-Reym, Pahrump, Nev., Jordan  Taylor, Logandale, Nev., 25.081;

    Team Roping
1. Rayna  Longeway, Calgary, Alberta, Can., Travis  Speer, Blue Ridge, Alberta, Can., 15.636;
2. Lawsen  Matteson, Wilder, Idaho, Tyler  Reay, Adrian, Ore., 18.278;
3. Caleb  Turner, Hatch, N.M., Joshua  Turner, Hatch, N.M., 22.448;

    Junior Bull Riding
1. Cody  Wheeler, Osceola, Mo., 74;
2. Andrew  Alvidrez, Seminole, Texas, 72;
3. Arles  Hernandez, Collbran, Colo., 63;
4. Wyatt  Rogers, Rose, Okla., 59;
5. Wacey  Byrne, Tamworth, , 57;


advert

Website Design by Angelvision Technologies, Inc.