advert

Performance 12:  Saturday, July 2nd - MORNING

    Barrel Racing
1. Bailey  Beall, Prineville, Ore., 17.04;
2. Baillie  Wiseman, Aztec, N.M., 17.125;
3. Kassie  Cattoor, Nephi, Utah, 17.203;
4. C.K.  Wright, Lufkin, Texas, 17.255;
5. Jorgee  Shiner, Lemhi, Idaho, 17.346;
6. Jayme  Flowers, Garden City, Kan., 17.398;
7. Kenna  Sullivan, Artesia, N.M., 17.455;
8. Anna Kate  Turnage, New Hebron, Miss., 17.602;
9. Shelby  Johnson, Zolfo Springs, Fla., 17.773;
10. Shay Baker-Reymore  Baker-Reym, Pahrump, Nev., 17.792;
11. Kylie   Brueggeman, Carlinville, Ill., 17.892;
12. Megan  Mitchell, Cadiz, Ky., 17.916;
13. Maddi  Henry, Ebor, , 18.069;
14. Morgan  Sanders, Alto Pass, Ill., 18.409;
15. Breann  Becker, Hastings, Neb., 18.441;
16. Mary  Lloyd, Millcreek, Ind., 19.05;
17. Caroline  Radford, Stantonsburg, N.C., 19.115;
18. Kelsey  Chesson, DeQuincy, La., 21.801;
19. Kylie  Bogart, Oklahoma City, Okla., 22.023;
20. Amy  Brown, Mc Arthur, Calif., 22.7;
21. Savannah  Fettig, Braddock, N.D., 22.911;
22. Nikki  Tremblay, Cayley, Alberta, Can., 22.989;
23. Sam  Moulding, Missoula, Mont., 23.136;
24. Shelby  Gillies, Neepawa, Manitoba, Can., 23.23;
25. Kate  Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 28.954;

    Chute Dogging
1. Blaine  Garley, Peralta, N.M., 1.92;
2. Tyler  Reece, Pawhuska, Okla., 2.543;
3. Levi  Mydland, Joliet, Mont., 2.565;
4. Tommy  Dooley, Youngsville, La., 2.827;
5. Kyle  Easterly, Terrebonne, Ore., 3.077;
6. Tucker  McClain, Byers, Colo., 3.849;
7. Clay   Elkington, Idaho Falls, Idaho, 3.866;
8. Dixon  Hestetune, Cashton, Wis., 5.152;
9. Tate  Mathis, Atkinson, Neb., 5.214;
10. Colton  Melby, Backus, Minn., 5.228;
11. Cameron  Jones, Cottonwood, Calif., 7.066;
12. Robbie  VanHolten, Chesapeake, Va., 7.083;
13. Rope  Gorgichuk, Sedalia, Alberta, Can., 13.104;
14. Jesse  Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 14.744;
15. Chance  Shurtz, Vail, Ariz., 15.583;
16. Henry  Hatfield, Kansas City, Mo., 15.932;
17. Jared  Sullivan, Mt Vernon, Ark., 16.037;
18. Cole  White, Clayton, Wash., 23.567;
19. Josh  Keese, Okeechobee, Fla., 27.335;
20. David  Holt, Byhalia, Miss., 29.713;

    Girls Breakaway
1. Mikayla  Phillips, Ringling, Okla., 2.23;
2. Maddy  Dickens, Loveland, Colo., 3.065;
3. Sierra  Spratt, Lysite, Wyo., 3.47;
4. Danya  Weir, Camp Verde, Ariz., 3.574;
5. Shayna  VanDerLeest, Morrison, Ill., 3.905;
6. Jayci  Lamphere, Belle Fourche, S.D., 3.99;
7. Kassie Jo  Kautzman, Walcott, N.D., 4.017;
8. Emmy  Ilgen, Haiku, Hawaii, 4.792;
9. Allie  O'Brien, Pineville, Mo., 12.363;
10. Lorrie Ann  Smith, Laie, Hawaii, 15.031;

    Boys Goat Tying
1. Brady  Norman, Springer , Okla., 11.262;
2. Cyle (Kyle)  Denison, Iowa, La., 12.457;
3. Brayden  Parker, Palo Verde, Ariz., 12.515;
4. Lane  Goebel, Marshall, Minn., 12.655;
5. Sterling  Cowdrey, Bosque Farms, N.M., 12.918;
6. Robert  Rider, Ronan, Mont., 13.613;
7. Ryan   Persick, Grosse Tete, La., 13.659;
8. West  Smith, Emmet, Ark., 14.119;
9. Cody  Baumgartner, Fulton, Mo., 14.251;
10. Payden  Dawson, Maryville, Mo., 14.336;
11. Jack  Graham, Lakeview , Ore., 15.07;
12. Strand  Barricklow, Lebanon, Ind., 15.384;
13. Jake  Burwash, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 15.564;
14. Wyatt   Williams, Gooding, Idaho, 16.08;
15. Chris  England Jr., Shelbyville, Ky., 16.599;
16. Bodi  Dodds, Sanger, Calif., 16.915;
17. Jaden  Burnett, Eden, Wyo., 22.208;
18. Daniel   Boettcher, Custer, Wis., 24.626;

    Boys Breakaway
1. Ryder  Ladner, Kiln, Miss., 2.466;
2. Trey   Hall, Rolla, Kan., 3.079;
3. Nolan  Richie, Bristol, S.D., 3.175;
4. Cooper  Mathews, Cleburne, Texas, 3.363;
5. Tee  McLeod, Waldeck, Saskatchewan, Can., 3.47;
6. Tommy  Skipworth, Tularosa, N.M., 3.616;
7. Colt  Rodriguez, Pineville, La., 3.632;
8. Brushton  Minton, Witter Springs, Calif., 3.906;
9. Zach  Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 3.995;
10. Austin  Missildine, Grady, Ala., 4.06;
11. Newly  Martin, Mt Vernon, Ark., 4.361;
12. Grant  McEwen, Trenton, Tenn., 12.384;

    Girls Goat Tying
1. Ricky  Rodriguez, Paulden, Ariz., 9.561;
2. Lyndi  Anderson, Florence, Mont., 9.958;
3. Jamie  Thompson, Whitney, Neb., 10.161;
4. Mia  Manzanares, Opelousas, La., 10.552;
5. Cayla  Melby, Backus, Minn., 10.628;
6. Britt  Widrig, Beloit, Kan., 10.647;
7. Chyanne  Clark, Carrington, N.D., 11.17;
8. Kelsey  Espenson, Hart, Texas, 11.862;
9. Ryanne  Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 11.883;
10. Cedar   Jandreau, Kennebec, S.D., 12.118;
11. Caroline  Wheeler, Pine Grove, La., 13.009;
12. Kenzie  Huffman, Strasburg, Colo., 13.076;
13. Saige  Bell, Corona, N.M., 13.322;
14. Alexa  Smith, Cedar Valley, Utah, 13.375;
15. Mercedes  Little, Groundbirch, British Columbia, Can., 14.557;
16. Shelbi  Tharp, Belleville, Ark., 14.921;
17. Jazi  Ellick, Rogersville, Ala., 15.834;
18. Ashton  Johnson, Benton, Iowa, 16.293;
19. Monica   Porter, Haleiwa, Hawaii, 17.302;
20. Sydney  Hurley, Columbia City, Ind., 18.517;
21. Shelby  Boisjoli, Calgary, Alberta, Can., 20.797;
22. Anna  Helms, Buchanan, Va., 28.122;

    Tie-Down Roping
1. Layton   Myers, Van, Texas, 10.887;
2. Jace  Gilbert, Sulphur, La., 13.441;
3. Jace  Harris, North Little Rock, Ark., 14.435;
4. Wyatt  Miller, Pleasant Hill, Mo., 14.548;
5. Pryce  Marez, Santa Rosa, N.M., 15.021;
6. Wrye  Williams, Broadus, Mont., 22.005;
7. Kanoa  Dickson, Kula, Hawaii, 22.416;
8. Trase  Johnson, Gillette, Wyo., 24.413;
9. Garrett  Murphy, Torrington, Wyo., 24.446;

    Pole Bending
1. Kashley  Seitz, High River, Alberta, Can., 20.212;
2. Teisha  Coffield, Yuma, Colo., 20.691;
3. Kenzie  Kemple, Hesperus, Colo., 20.979;
4. Paige  Heng, Nebraska City, Neb., 21.025;
5. Jerra  Baker, Aurora, Mo., 21.046;
6. Kennedi  Kautzman, Mandan, N.D., 21.287;
7. Creighton  Ellison, White Oak , S.C., 21.537;
8. Danae  McNamara, Stevensville, Mont., 21.55;
9. Selena  Clair, St Cloud, Fla., 21.619;
10. Kate  Bodeau, Almira, Wash., 21.902;
11. Jenna  Dallyn, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 22.144;
12. Josey  Powell, Benton, Ky., 22.409;
13. Bailey  Kieckbusch, Sparks, Nev., 24.181;
14. Bailey Rae  Poer, Gruver, Texas, 25.296;
15. Jessie  Hoagland, Huntingburg, Ind., 26.504;
16. Devri  Priest, Vernal, Utah, 26.602;
17. Karson  Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., 27.303;
18. Bailey  O'Ferrell, McKenzie, Ala., 27.429;
19. Allisyn  Melcher, Lynchburg, Tenn., 28.675;
20. Fallon  Dyer, Ottawa, Kan., 30.613;
21. Blythe  Beshears, Gilbert, Ariz., 31.57;
22. Sophie   McGowan, Coburn, Pa., 33.263;

    Ribbon Roping
1. Kate  Collmorgen, Lufkin, Texas, Aubrey  Waddle, New Waverly, Texas, 8.572;
2. Anna  Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., Lane  McPheeters, Salem, Ind., 8.838;
3. Garrett  McDonald, DeFuniak Spgs, Fla., Skylar  Stokes, Atmore, Ala., 9.19;
4. Tyus  Olson, Mud Butte, S.D., Karlee   Peterson, Sturgis, S.D., 9.394;
5. Tanner  Nall, Colcord, Okla., Savannah  Smith, Lincoln, Ark., 11.221;
6. Madison   Jeane, Evans, La., Justin  Smith, Evans, La., 12.316;
7. Bobbi Lynn  Bond, Florence, Miss., Marcus   Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., 14.136;
8. Tailon  Crane, Wheatland, Wyo., J.D.  Slagowski, Eden, Wyo., 16.456;
9. Taylor  Baldwin, Ocala, Fla., Colt  Papy, Ocala, Fla., 17.11;
10. Justin  Haslerig, Rock Spring, Ga., Prairie  Smith, Bluffton, Ga., 20.202;
11. Hayley Dalton  Dalton-Estes, Las Vegas, Nev., Casey  Thomas, Las Vegas, Nev., 23.864;
12. Bridgette  Myers, Bagley, Wis., Ethan  Salzwedel, Warrens, Wis., 25.751;

    Team Roping
1. Justin  DeLaGarza, Freer, Texas, Tanner  Green, Cotulla, Texas, 14.445;
2. Jason  Garcia, Clanton, Ala., Jobe  Johns, Banks, Ala., 15.861;
3. Jesse   Estill, Lovelock, Nev., Clay  Stremler, Winnemucca, Nev., 17.871;
4. Sarah  Angelone, Cross Junction, Va., Taylor   Swank, Purcellville, Va., 26.844;

    Junior Bull Riding
1. Bradie  Gray, Tamworth, , 64;
2. Michael  Shreeve, Salamonia, Ind., 61;


advert

Website Design by Angelvision Technologies, Inc.