advert

Performance 11:  Friday, July 1st - EVENING

Barrel Racing
1. Quincy   Segelke, Snyder, Colo., 17.259;
2. Taylor  Turner, Burbank, Wash., 17.338;
3. Autumn  Wittwer, Washington, Utah, 17.364;
4. Cheyenne  Epps, Magnolia, Texas, 17.486;
5. Lauren  Tam, Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Can., 17.49;
6. Blythe  Beshears, Gilbert, Ariz., 17.518;
7. Victoria  Covert, Quartz Hill, Calif., 17.604;
8. Skylar  Stokes, Atmore, Ala., 17.679;
9. Holly  Wright, Canadian, Texas, 17.706;
10. Baylee  Graham, Carberry, Manitoba, Can., 17.727;
11. Karsyn  Smith, Wakeeney, Kan., 17.745;
12. McKayla  Lucas, Jordan, Minn., 17.757;
13. Hailey  Gentry, Carthage, N.C., 17.844;
14. Shyanna  Cahoy, Sheridan, Wyo., 17.944;
15. Lyndi  Anderson, Florence, Mont., 18.036;
16. Cheyanne  Tannery, Koloa, Hawaii, 18.162;
17. Selena  Clair, St Cloud, Fla., 18.268;
18. Sarah  Ralston, Wallarah, , 18.704;
19. Becky  Condes, Rensselaer, N.Y., 18.83;
20. Sophie   McGowan, Coburn, Pa., 19.017;
21. Sydney  Caen, Cordova, Tenn., 22.79;
22. Christina  Eagle, Salisbury, N.C., 23.256;
23. Lexia  Jamison, Perry, Kan., 23.464;
24. Katelyn  VanHolten, Chesapeake, Va., 24.008;
25. Sydney  Hurley, Columbia City, Ind., 28.719;
26. Ryanne  Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 38.297;
    

Boys Breakaway
1. Walker  Galloway, Ponoka, Alberta, Can., 2.372;
2. Ethan   Awa, Holualoa, Hawaii, 2.404;
3. Jacob  Watt, Geiger, Ala., 2.49;
4. Dustin  Bonnette, Hineston, La., 2.542;
5. Cooper  Lee, Quitman, Ark., 2.705;
6. J.D.  Slagowski, Eden, Wyo., 2.787;
7. Kole  Latham, Flandreau, S.D., 2.916;
8. Karlex   Capitan, Brimhall, N.M., 2.983;
9. Ryan  Eaton, Tehachapi, Calif., 4.053;
10. Christopher   Phillips, Piedmont, S.C., 4.088;
11. Trent  Vernon, Maybell, Colo., 11.939;
12. Hunter  Cuppy, Atlanta, Mo., 12.666;
13. Michael  Shreeve, Salamonia, Ind., 14.849;
    

Boys Goat Tying
1. Clayton  Bacon, Sheridan, Calif., 10.297;
2. Ryan  Sutton, Bismarck, Ark., 10.437;
3. Jarrett  Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 10.607;
4. Hunter  Koch, Vernon, Texas, 10.842;
5. Tyler  Milligan, Pawhuska, Okla., 11.016;
6. Garrett  Murphy, Torrington, Wyo., 12.736;
7. Casey  Hale, Tenino, Wash., 14.357;
8. Henry  Hatfield, Kansas City, Mo., 14.816;
9. Zane  Marcenko, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 15.252;
10. Bayle  Underhill, Almo, Ky., 15.873;
11. Jobe  Johns, Banks, Ala., 15.894;
12. Ben  Kilburg, LaMotte, Iowa, 15.925;
13. Cooper  Mills, St John, Wash., 16.015;
14. Witt  Pierce, Rock Spring, Ga., 16.106;
15. Bryce  Bott, Powell, Wyo., 16.225;
16. Chase  Williams, Quinton, Va., 16.476;
17. David  Holt, Byhalia, Miss., 16.896;
18. Blake  Vickers, Lorida, Fla., 20.223;
19. Dylan  Watson, Greencastle, Ind., 20.89;
    

Junior Bull Riding
1. Blake   Bentley, Henderson, Nev., 58;
2. Andrew  Alvidrez, Seminole, Texas, 53;
    

Chute Dogging
1. Marcus   Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., 2.219;
2. Chase  Nisly, Abbyville, Kan., 2.311;
3. Will  Powell, St Ignatius, Mont., 3.093;
4. Cash  Parrott, Acton, Calif., 3.215;
5. Jesse   Estill, Lovelock, Nev., 3.49;
6. Cash  Talamantez, Lisco, Neb., 4.063;
7. Coy  Thorson, Fergus Falls, Minn., 4.386;
8. Garret   Arnold, Strasburg, Colo., 4.858;
9. Seth  Peterson, Minot, N.D., 5.014;
10. Briar  Dittmer, Runnells, Iowa, 5.08;
11. Myles  Neighbors, Benton, Ark., 5.144;
12. Pryce  Marez, Santa Rosa, N.M., 5.928;
13. Shane  Boysen, Sioux Falls, S.D., 6.02;
14. Zach  Hunter, Attica, Ind., 6.069;
15. Wyatt   Williams, Gooding, Idaho, 6.848;
16. Preston  Pederson, Hermiston, Ore., 7.389;
17. Austin  Missildine, Grady, Ala., 12.899;
18. Ty  Shintaku, Hauula, Hawaii, 17.52;
19. Daniel   Boettcher, Custer, Wis., 17.533;
    

Girls Breakaway
1. Bracie  Beene, Solgohachia, Ark., 2.914;
2. Sierra Brynn  Bodily, Preston, Idaho, 3.314;
3. Anna  Bagshaw, Chanute, Kan., 3.873;
4. Katie  Klingensmith, Lester, Iowa, 4.808;
5. Kayla  Raflik, Wisconsin Rapids, Wis., 4.914;
6. Sarah  Vrchota, Starbuck, Minn., 13.139;
7. Dawson  Munger, Pukwana, S.D., 13.314;
8. Shelby  Johnson, Zolfo Springs, Fla., 13.599;
    

Girls Goat Tying
1. DeLynn  Strand, Amelia, Neb., 9.736;
2. Molly  Dale, Rochester, Wash., 11.66;
3. Ryann  Barnes, Lexington, Okla., 11.718;
4. Avery   Gonzales, Peralta, N.M., 11.896;
5. Kaylin  Moore, Greenbrier, Ark., 12.442;
6. Allisyn  Melcher, Lynchburg, Tenn., 12.901;
7. Micaela   Parker, Live Oak, Fla., 12.911;
8. Leandra  Millard, Eagle Point, Ore., 13.377;
9. Timmi"Full Throttle"  Hutching, Blackfoot, Idaho, 13.489;
10. Kennedi  Kautzman, Mandan, N.D., 13.895;
11. Angie  Paskewitz, Lucan, Minn., 14.16;
12. Emmalee  Dubois, Lehi, Utah, 15.283;
13. Makenna  Kramer, Santa Paula, Calif., 15.449;
14. Cheyanne  Wheeler, Osceola, Mo., 15.681;
15. Morgan  Pope, Molino, Fla., 15.783;
16. Addie  Keller, Frankfort, Ind., 18.108;
17. Maddy  Dickens, Loveland, Colo., 19.29;
18. Hailey  Onaka, Holualoa, Hawaii, 20.979;
19. Abby  Berry, Prentiss, Miss., 22.793;
20. Kayli  Meaux, Lake Arthur, La., 24.535;
    

Pole Bending
1. Sissy  Winn, Chapman Ranch, Texas, 20.36;
2. Cayla  Melby, Backus, Minn., 20.706;
3. Shelbi  Tharp, Belleville, Ark., 20.971;
4. Jorgee  Shiner, Lemhi, Idaho, 20.987;
5. Nicole  Fladeland, Watford City, N.D., 21.02;
6. Cheyanne  Guillory, Lecompte, La., 21.225;
7. Kennedy  Smith, Rimbey, Alberta, Can., 21.371;
8. Megan  Mitchell, Cadiz, Ky., 21.67;
9. Chali Ann  Simpson, Grants, N.M., 21.719;
10. Sierra  Cook, Camp Douglas, Wis., 21.77;
11. Kimmer  Severance, Prineville, Ore., 22.2;
12. Lexi  Mentgen, Oglesby, Ill., 22.384;
13. Jamie   Thomas, Unadilla, Neb., 22.409;
14. Sarah  Angelone, Cross Junction, Va., 22.871;
15. Sloan  Thornton, Hoboken, Ga., 26.557;
16. Joeni  Lueders, Spearfish, S.D., 26.712;
17. Shandie  Britt, Hermiston, Ore., 26.751;
18. Makenah  Gibson, Las Vegas, Nev., 26.802;
19. Jamie  Le Blanc, Walker, La., 27.216;
20. Charlie  Dimke, Asotin, Wash., 30.455;
21. Kylie  Siebenhausen, Kingaroy, , 30.957;
22. Bergen  Pitfield, Purvis, Miss., 31.551;
23. Alison  Abernathy, Fairview, Tenn., 31.876;
    

Ribbon Roping
1. Cameron  Mc Carley, Happy, Texas, Sierra  White, Happy, Texas, 9.499;
2. Cooper  Martin, Alma, Kan., Britt  Widrig, Beloit, Kan., 9.541;
3. Preston  Chamberlain, San Tan Valley, Ariz., Aspyn  Dent, Phoenix, Ariz., 10.201;
4. Shay Baker-Reymore  Baker-Reym, Pahrump, Nev., Jordan  Taylor, Logandale, Nev., 10.264;
5. Colt  Matthews, Lakeland, Fla., Baylee  Paul, Arcadia, Fla., 13.443;
6. Culley  Morgan, Billings, Mont., Tylynn   Rettig, Rudyard, Mont., 14.074;
7. Hallie  Crozier, Neola, Utah, Zach  Jensen, Price, Utah, 14.407;
8. Kenzie  Huffman, Strasburg, Colo., Blaine  Larson, Fowler, Colo., 16.484;
9. Ryan   Persick, Grosse Tete, La., Caroline  Wheeler, Pine Grove, La., 17.991;
10. Jace  Davis, Capitan, N.M., Abby   Medlin, Tatum, N.M., 18.216;
11. Tess  Hardman, Atoka, Okla., Colton  Mize, Springer, Okla., 18.517;
12. Britt  Bedke, Oakley, Idaho, Delaney  Kunau, Declo, Idaho, 21.032;
13. Chris  England Jr., Shelbyville, Ky., Kayce  Stewart, Cerulean, Ky., 23.098;
14. Kyle  VanDerLeest, Morrison, Ill., Shayna  VanDerLeest, Morrison, Ill., 23.466;
15. Corrie  Hirschbock, Klamath Falls, Ore., Christopher  Lopez, Prineville, Ore., 31.786;
    

Tie-Down Roping
1. Trevor  Kirchenschlager, Yuma, Colo., 11.277;
2. Michael Bame  Boehm, Wellsville, Kan., 13.072;
3. Colton   Kofoed, Bear River, Wyo., 15.346;
4. Colton  Laughlin, Waynesville, Mo., 17.334;
5. Austin  Sutch, Benjamin, Utah, 18.161;
6. Brett  Knapp, Mayerthorpe, Alberta, Can., 20.548;
7. Derek   Runyan, Silver City, N.M., 27.825;
8. Grady  Egly, Oelrichs, S.D., 28.255;
    

Team Roping
1. Rayna  Longeway, Calgary, Alberta, Can., Travis  Speer, Blue Ridge, Alberta, Can., 11.482;
2. Jaden  Burnett, Eden, Wyo., Gavin  Winn, Eden, Wyo., 12.905;
3. Taylor  Lagasse, Concordia, Kan., Joel  Miller, Madison, Kan., 15.233;
4. Dixon  Hestetune, Cashton, Wis., Ellie  Moore, Dubuque , Iowa, 16.303;
5. Lawsen  Matteson, Wilder, Idaho, Tyler  Reay, Adrian, Ore., 16.732;
6. Caleb  Turner, Hatch, N.M., Joshua  Turner, Hatch, N.M., 17.033;
7. Will  Frerichs, Bayard, Neb., Ty  Spickelmier, Imperial, Neb., 17.847;


advert

Website Design by Angelvision Technologies, Inc.