advert

Performance 1:  Sunday, June 26th - EVENING

Barrel Racing
1. Kelsey  Chesson, DeQuincy, La., 16.944;
2. Jayme  Flowers, Garden City, Kan., 17.032;
3. Baillie  Wiseman, Aztec, N.M., 17.085;
4. Amy  Brown, Mc Arthur, Calif., 17.237;
5. Shelby  Johnson, Zolfo Springs, Fla., 17.29;
6. Anna Kate  Turnage, New Hebron, Miss., 17.294;
7. Kassie  Cattoor, Nephi, Utah, 17.352;
8. Bailey  Beall, Prineville, Ore., 17.391;
9. Savannah  Fettig, Braddock, N.D., 17.526;
10. Kenna  Sullivan, Artesia, N.M., 17.64;
11. Nikki  Tremblay, Cayley, Alberta, Can., 17.888;
12. Morgan  Sanders, Alto Pass, Ill., 18.001;
13. Megan  Mitchell, Cadiz, Ky., 18.185;
14. Kate  Grover, Cresco, Iowa, 18.196;
15. C.K.  Wright, Lufkin, Texas, 21.209;
16. Kylie  Bogart, Oklahoma City, Okla., 21.89;
17. Kylie   Brueggeman, Carlinville, Ill., 22.521;
18. Sam  Moulding, Missoula, Mont., 22.622;
19. Jorgee  Shiner, Lemhi, Idaho, 22.657;
20. Shay Baker-Reymore  Baker-Reym, Pahrump, Nev., 22.928;
21. Caroline  Radford, Stantonsburg, N.C., 23.543;
22. Mary  Lloyd, Millcreek, Ind., 25.874;
23. Shelby  Gillies, Neepawa, Manitoba, Can., 28.095;

Boys Breakaway
1. Cooper  Mathews, Cleburne, Texas, 2.75;
2. Nolan  Richie, Bristol, S.D., 2.844;
3. Zach  Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 2.927;
4. Trey   Hall, Rolla, Kan., 3.033;
5. Zack  Cargle, Armuchee, Ga., 3.5;
6. Lawsen  Matteson, Wilder, Idaho, 3.743;
7. Zach Henry IV  Henry IV, Tomah, Wis., 3.907;
8. Colt  Rodriguez, Pineville, La., 4.271;
9. Austin  Missildine, Grady, Ala., 4.955;
10. Tee  McLeod, Waldeck, Saskatchewan, Can., 8.459;
11. Tommy  Skipworth, Tularosa, N.M., 12.105;
12. Nathaniel  Shoemaker, New Ringgold, Pa., 13.951;

Boys Goat Tying
1. Brady  Norman, Springer , Okla., 10.809;
2. Payden  Dawson, Maryville, Mo., 11.188;
3. West  Smith, Emmet, Ark., 11.56;
4. Lane  Goebel, Marshall, Minn., 12.312;
5. Jack  Graham, Lakeview , Ore., 12.394;
6. Sterling  Cowdrey, Bosque Farms, N.M., 12.99;
7. Wyatt   Williams, Gooding, Idaho, 13.086;
8. Bodi  Dodds, Sanger, Calif., 13.523;
9. Jake  Burwash, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 13.591;
10. Jaden  Burnett, Eden, Wyo., 14.268;
11. Strand  Barricklow, Lebanon, Ind., 14.28;
12. Ryan   Persick, Grosse Tete, La., 14.849;
13. Mark  Humphrey, Texarkana, Ark., 15.136;
14. Brayden  Parker, Palo Verde, Ariz., 15.726;
15. Cyle (Kyle)  Denison, Iowa, La., 16.571;
16. Robert  Rider, Ronan, Mont., 16.626;
17. Tyce  McLeod, Waldeck, Saskatchewan, Can., 19.747;
18. Braden  Pirrung, Hartford, S.D., 20.144;
19. Daniel   Boettcher, Custer, Wis., 22.095;
20. Colt  Matthews, Lakeland, Fla., 24.675;
21. Lane  Bateman, Sorrento, Fla., 25.039;

Chute Dogging
1. Blaine  Garley, Peralta, N.M., 1.867;
2. Tommy  Dooley, Youngsville, La., 2.116;
3. Clay   Elkington, Idaho Falls, Idaho, 2.995;
4. Jared  Sullivan, Mt Vernon, Ark., 3.916;
5. Levi  Mydland, Joliet, Mont., 4.484;
6. Cameron  Jones, Cottonwood, Calif., 4.574;
7. Colton  Melby, Backus, Minn., 4.793;
8. Kyle  Easterly, Terrebonne, Ore., 5.244;
9. Tate  Mathis, Atkinson, Neb., 6.975;
10. Rope  Gorgichuk, Sedalia, Alberta, Can., 8.837;
11. Robbie  VanHolten, Chesapeake, Va., 12.116;
12. Dixon  Hestetune, Cashton, Wis., 12.578;
13. David  Holt, Byhalia, Miss., 13.194;
14. Chance  Shurtz, Vail, Ariz., 14.28;
15. Henry  Hatfield, Kansas City, Mo., 14.995;
16. Zane  Marcenko, Rockglen, Saskatchewan, Can., 18.032;
17. Jesse  Kitson, Sterling, Alaska, 19.586;
18. Cole  White, Clayton, Wash., 19.625;
19. Josh  Keese, Okeechobee, Fla., 34.75;

Girls Breakaway
1. Quincy  Pendergrass, Adrian, Ore., 3.809;
2. Jayci  Lamphere, Belle Fourche, S.D., 3.968;
3. Karlie  Pearson, Veyo, Utah, 4.335;
4. Emmy  Ilgen, Haiku, Hawaii, 4.867;
5. Hayley  Reyes, Elgin, Ariz., 14.851;

Girls Goat Tying
1. Jamie  Thompson, Whitney, Neb., 7.828;
2. Kelsey  Espenson, Hart, Texas, 8.274;
3. Britt  Widrig, Beloit, Kan., 9.389;
4. Cedar   Jandreau, Kennebec, S.D., 10.257;
5. Shelby  Boisjoli, Calgary, Alberta, Can., 10.469;
6. Lyndi  Anderson, Florence, Mont., 11.417;
7. Ryanne  Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 12.504;
8. Shelbi  Tharp, Belleville, Ark., 12.836;
9. Caroline  Wheeler, Pine Grove, La., 13.396;
10. Alexa  Smith, Cedar Valley, Utah, 13.805;
11. Saije  Pollard, Wyarno, Wyo., 14.345;
12. Ashton  Johnson, Benton, Iowa, 15.394;
13. Kylee  Bennett, McAlester, Okla., 16.877;
14. Taylor  Reed, Crofton, Ky., 18.837;
15. Saige  Bell, Corona, N.M., 19.9;
16. Chyanne  Clark, Carrington, N.D., 20.784;
17. Ricky  Rodriguez, Paulden, Ariz., 21.095;
18. Anna  Helms, Buchanan, Va., 21.985;
19. Cayla  Melby, Backus, Minn., 24.111;
20. Sydney  Hurley, Columbia City, Ind., 29.157;

Tie-Down Roping
1. Jace  Gilbert, Sulphur, La., 13.745;
2. Jace  Harris, North Little Rock, Ark., 16.541;
3. Wyatt  Miller, Pleasant Hill, Mo., 25.959;
4. Kanoa  Dickson, Kula, Hawaii, 28.566;
5. Garrett  Murphy, Torrington, Wyo., 34.753;

Pole Bending
1. Kashley  Seitz, High River, Alberta, Can., 20.602;
2. Kenzie  Kemple, Hesperus, Colo., 21.07;
3. Creighton  Ellison, White Oak , S.C., 21.118;
4. Blythe  Beshears, Gilbert, Ariz., 21.207;
5. Sydney  Hollenbeck, Winner, S.D., 21.32;
6. Karson  Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., 21.997;
7. Paige  Heng, Nebraska City, Neb., 22.149;
8. Paige  Wiseman, Paola, Kan., 22.502;
9. Josey  Powell, Benton, Ky., 22.624;
10. Allisyn  Melcher, Lynchburg, Tenn., 22.808;
11. Bailey  O'Ferrell, McKenzie, Ala., 23.258;
12. Selena  Clair, St Cloud, Fla., 23.448;
13. Bailey  Kieckbusch, Sparks, Nev., 25.205;
14. Fallon  Dyer, Ottawa, Kan., 26.004;
15. Morgan  Pope, Molino, Fla., 26.041;
16. Teisha  Coffield, Yuma, Colo., 26.391;
17. Kennedi  Kautzman, Mandan, N.D., 26.515;
18. Devri  Priest, Vernal, Utah, 26.562;
19. Kate  Bodeau, Almira, Wash., 26.652;
20. Bailey Rae  Poer, Gruver, Texas, 26.735;
21. Jerra  Baker, Aurora, Mo., 26.809;
22. Danae  McNamara, Stevensville, Mont., 27.309;
23. Sophie   McGowan, Coburn, Pa., 29.01;
24. Jessie  Hoagland, Huntingburg, Ind., 30.854;
25. Bracie  Beene, Solgohachia, Ark., 35.88;

Ribbon Roping
1. Bobbi Lynn  Bond, Florence, Miss., Marcus   Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., 8.074;
2. Jessica  Smith, Zephyr, Texas, Tyson  Thompson, Munday, Texas, 8.597;
3. Kate  Collmorgen, Lufkin, Texas, Aubrey  Waddle, New Waverly, Texas, 9.737;
4. Shayla  Giles, Duchesne, Utah, DJ  Holmes, Vernal, Utah, 10.207;
5. Ethan   Awa, Holualoa, Hawaii, Deveny   Rapozo, Kamuela, Hawaii, 10.495;
6. Garrett  McDonald, DeFuniak Spgs, Fla., Skylar  Stokes, Atmore, Ala., 11.559;
7. Tailon  Crane, Wheatland, Wyo., J.D.  Slagowski, Eden, Wyo., 12.89;
8. Madison   Jeane, Evans, La., Justin  Smith, Evans, La., 14.583;
9. Tanner  Nall, Colcord, Okla., Savannah  Smith, Lincoln, Ark., 14.889;
10. Wyatte  Andersen, Hurley, S.D., Rickie  Engesser, Spearfish, S.D., 15.795;
11. Justin  Haslerig, Rock Spring, Ga., Prairie  Smith, Bluffton, Ga., 17.814;
12. Anna  Dietrich, Greenville, Ind., Lane  McPheeters, Salem, Ind., 18.8;
13. Jade  Boote, Binford, N.D., Jordan  Staton, Hickson, N.D., 18.939;
14. Tyler  Milligan, Pawhuska, Okla., Taylor  Munsell, Woodward, Okla., 19.088;
15. Hayley Dalton  Dalton-Estes, Las Vegas, Nev., Casey  Thomas, Las Vegas, Nev., 23.152;
16. Kyle  Eike, Glenarm, Ill., Molly  Hill, Carbondale, Ill., 26.661;

Team Roping
1. Trevor  Howton, Princeton, Ky., Aaron  Stallons, Hopkinsville, Ky., 12.095;
2. Clay  Anderson, Cedar City, Utah, Dylan  Nelson, Cedar City, Utah, 14.997;
3. Andrew  Burks, Kiln, Miss., Clay  Green, Pine Grove, La., 15.04;
4. Caitlin  Campbell, Klamath Falls, Ore., Kristen  Loverin, Cottonwood, Calif., 23.708;

Junior Bull Riding
1. Miles  Englebert, Burdock, S.D., 61;


advert

Website Design by Angelvision Technologies, Inc.