advert

2011 NJHFR Final Overall Average - Top 20

(First place contestants won the event title.  All-Arounds, Team Standings, and AQHA Horses of the Year are at the end of the list.)

 

Barrel Racing Average
1. Karson  Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., 50.28;
2. Baillie  Wiseman, Aztec, N.M., 51.302;
3. Jayme  Flowers, Garden City, Kan., 51.33;
4. Kassie  Cattoor, Nephi, Utah, 51.409;
5. Bracie  Beene, Solgohachia, Ark., 51.603;
6. Bailey  Beall, Prineville, Ore., 51.642;
7. Rainy  Robinson, Caldwell, Idaho, 51.736;
8. Whitley  Whitewood, Bandera, Texas, 51.787;
9. Kashley  Seitz, High River, Alberta, Can., 51.798;
10. Sage  Massey, Parkfield, Calif., 51.827;
11. Autumn  Wittwer, Washington, Utah, 51.88;
12. Lany  Elkins, Milan, N.M., 51.939;
13. Victoria  Covert, Quartz Hill, Calif., 51.983;
14. Taylor  Turner, Burbank, Wash., 52.018;
15. Susan  Gulick, Wetaskiwin, Alberta, Can., 52.071;
16. Kamry  Bond, Lumberton, Miss., 52.109;
17. Cara Jo  Hilzendeger, Bismarck, N.D., 52.65;
18. Creighton  Ellison, White Oak , S.C., 56.204;
19. Paige  Wiseman, Paola, Kan., 56.829;
20. Sierra  Spratt, Lysite, Wyo., 62.275;
    

Boys Breakaway Average
1. Avery  Jodie, Crownpoint, N.M., 7.108;
2. Wade  Haugen, Weatherford, Okla., 7.843;
3. Cole  Stevens, Hammond, Wis., 8.327;
4. Sam  Fisher, Ocala, Fla., 8.497;
5. Trey   Hall, Rolla, Kan., 8.758;
6. J.D.  Slagowski, Eden, Wyo., 8.915;
7. Jarrett  Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 8.971;
8. J.T.  Adamson, Cody, Neb., 9.036;
9. Britt  Parker, Palo Verde, Ariz., 9.213;
10. Chase  Nisly, Abbyville, Kan., 9.309;
11. Cooper  Mathews, Cleburne, Texas, 9.451;
12. Cody  Darnell, Gordon, Neb., 10.363;
13. Wyatt   Williams, Gooding, Idaho, 16.661;
14. Taylor  Boren, Vernal, Utah, 19.057;
15. Blake  Denton, Rocky Ford, Colo., 5.412;
16. Cooper  Lee, Quitman, Ark., 5.967;
17. Nolan  Richie, Bristol, S.D., 6.019;
18. Wyatt  Schuelke, Opal, S.D., 6.795;
19. Justin  Payne, Fairland, Okla., 6.87;
20. Zach  Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 6.922;
    

Boys Goat Tying Average
1. Ryan  Sutton, Bismarck, Ark., 32.012;
2. Marcus   Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., 32.28;
3. Brady  Norman, Springer , Okla., 32.531;
4. Roy   Lee, Benton, Ark., 33.96;
5. Tyler  Milligan, Pawhuska, Okla., 34.324;
6. Zack  Jongbloed, Iowa, La., 35.108;
7. Clayton  Bacon, Sheridan, Calif., 35.513;
8. Payden  Dawson, Maryville, Mo., 36.102;
9. Cooper  Martin, Alma, Kan., 37.571;
10. Jarrett  Oestmann, Auburn, Neb., 37.606;
11. Hunter  Koch, Vernon, Texas, 39.772;
12. Levi  Mydland, Joliet, Mont., 40.416;
13. West  Smith, Emmet, Ark., 42.995;
14. Lane  Goebel, Marshall, Minn., 43.714;
15. Sterling  Cowdrey, Bosque Farms, N.M., 46.764;
16. Bubba  Boots, St Anthony, Idaho, 21.829;
17. Colton  Backhaus, Bismarck, N.D., 23.526;
18. Trey   Hall, Rolla, Kan., 24.665;
19. Blaise   Broussard, Opelousas, La., 25.966;
20. Casey  Hale, Tenino, Wash., 26.071;
    

Junior Bull Riding Average
1. Andrew  Alvidrez, Seminole, Texas, 198;
2. Jess  Pope, Garnett, Kan., 151;
3. Briar  Dittmer, Runnells, Iowa, 134;
4. Cody  Prom, Roland, Iowa, 118;
5. Cody  Wheeler, Osceola, Mo., 74;
6. Cooper  Zur, Lundbreck, Alberta, Can., 70;
7. Ty  Shaffer III, Henderson, Texas, 69;
8. Dalton  Brooks, Deer Lodge, Mont., 68;
9. Pistol  Preece, Troy, Texas, 66;
9. Cody  Martinez, Gonzales, La., 66;
11. Bradie  Gray, Tamworth, , 64;
12. Arles  Hernandez, Collbran, Colo., 63;
13. Michael  Shreeve, Salamonia, Ind., 61;
13. Riley  Wakefield, O'Neill, Neb., 61;
13. Miles  Englebert, Burdock, S.D., 61;
16. Tanner  Jones, Clinton, Ark., 60;
16. Collin  Hunt, Eagle Butte, S.D., 60;
16. Wesley  Cargile, Port Orchard, Wash., 60;
19. Wyatt  Rogers, Rose, Okla., 59;
19. Chase  Burnett, Alexandria, La., 59;
    

Chute Dogging Average
1. Marcus   Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., 6.43;
2. Tommy  Dooley, Youngsville, La., 6.929;
3. Braedy  Edleman, Huron, S.D., 7.756;
4. Strand  Barricklow, Lebanon, Ind., 8.528;
5. Brandon  McBride, Poplarville, Miss., 9.129;
6. Blaine  Larson, Fowler, Colo., 9.206;
7. Ryan Cody  Nez, Shiprock, N.M., 9.72;
8. Tanner  Jenkins, Orange, Texas, 9.938;
9. Ty  Cochrane, McAlester, Okla., 10.141;
10. Will  Powell, St Ignatius, Mont., 10.216;
11. Levi  Mydland, Joliet, Mont., 10.674;
12. Payden  Dawson, Maryville, Mo., 10.867;
13. Preston  Chamberlain, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 10.987;
14. Chase  Williams, Quinton, Va., 11.069;
15. Clay   Elkington, Idaho Falls, Idaho, 11.231;
16. Garrett  McDonald, DeFuniak Spgs, Fla., 11.262;
17. Blaine  Garley, Peralta, N.M., 11.314;
18. Seth  Peterson, Minot, N.D., 13.134;
19. Jobe  Johns, Banks, Ala., 18.771;
20. Kyle  Easterly, Terrebonne, Ore., 21.215;
    

Girls Breakaway Average
1. Aspyn  Dent, Phoenix, Ariz., 9.011;
2. Timber  Allenbrand, Paola, Kan., 9.805;
3. Amanda  Brown, Stinnett, Texas, 11.001;
4. Ryanne  Heath, Bowdon, Ga., 13.151;
5. Lauryn  Hoagland, Harpersville, Ala., 13.349;
6. Katie  Klingensmith, Lester, Iowa, 14.072;
7. Abby  Berry, Prentiss, Miss., 18.454;
8. Jessi  Burdett, Chino, Calif., 19.354;
9. Cayla  Melby, Backus, Minn., 19.466;
10. Bobbi Lynn  Bond, Florence, Miss., 19.7;
11. Ally Bushendorf, Eau Claire, Wis., 20.39;
12. Emmy  Ilgen, Haiku, Hawaii, 28.721;
13. Lyndi  Anderson, Florence, Mont., 29.498;
14. Taylor  Lagasse, Concordia, Kan., 33.421;
15. Baylee  Paul, Arcadia, Fla., 6.696;
16. Morgan  Sanders, Alto Pass, Ill., 6.861;
17. Taylor  Munsell, Woodward, Okla., 7.721;
18. Jayci  Lamphere, Belle Fourche, S.D., 7.958;
19. Skylar  Stokes, Atmore, Ala., 8.257;
20. Bridget  Merrigan, Conception Junction, Mo., 11.43;
    

Girls Goat Tying Average
1. Jacie  Sullivan, Mt Vernon, Ark., 24.753;
2. Jamie  Thompson, Whitney, Neb., 27.148;
3. Rickie  Engesser, Spearfish, S.D., 28.242;
4. Hayley Dalton  Dalton-Estes, Las Vegas, Nev., 29.286;
5. Paige  Wiseman, Paola, Kan., 29.411;
6. Sam  Chick, Salado, Texas, 29.801;
7. Britt  Widrig, Beloit, Kan., 29.849;
8. Bobbi Lynn  Bond, Florence, Miss., 30.462;
9. Jacey  Hupp, Huron, S.D., 31.136;
10. Tymber  Taylor, Buffalo, Wyo., 32.021;
11. Paige  Heng, Nebraska City, Neb., 32.307;
12. Briar  Smith, Georgiana, Ala., 32.36;
13. Jacee  Newcomb, Benton, Ark., 32.406;
14. Avery   Gonzales, Peralta, N.M., 32.535;
15. Ryann  Barnes, Lexington, Okla., 32.755;
16. Kelsey  Espenson, Hart, Texas, 32.88;
17. DeLynn  Strand, Amelia, Neb., 33.984;
18. Laramie   Zant, Shiner, Texas, 33.992;
19. Lyndi  Anderson, Florence, Mont., 37.004;
20. Jenna  Dallyn, Nanton, Alberta, Can., 37.738;
    

Pole Bending Average
1. Morgan  Brown, Brackettville, Texas, 60.429;
2. Sissy  Winn, Chapman Ranch, Texas, 60.774;
3. Kashley  Seitz, High River, Alberta, Can., 61;
4. Kylee  Bennett, McAlester, Okla., 61.368;
5. Lydia  Brown, Stinnett, Texas, 61.837;
6. Rickie  Engesser, Spearfish, S.D., 61.899;
7. Angelique  Sellers, Youngsville, La., 62.109;
8. Avery  Weatherman, Balmorhea, Texas, 62.184;
9. Jorgee  Shiner, Lemhi, Idaho, 62.207;
10. Kassidy  Boyd, Sioux Falls, S.D., 62.267;
11. Tess  Hardman, Atoka, Okla., 62.597;
12. Kenzie  Huffman, Strasburg, Colo., 62.669;
13. Alex  Odle, Brush, Colo., 62.715;
14. Kennedy  Smith, Rimbey, Alberta, Can., 62.774;
15. Carly  Strickland, Hortense, Ga., 63.031;
16. Shelbi  Tharp, Belleville, Ark., 63.129;
17. Kenzie  Kemple, Hesperus, Colo., 63.233;
18. Shayla  Giles, Duchesne, Utah, 63.362;
19. Cayden  Diefenbach, Omak, Wash., 63.478;
20. Abigayle  Hampton, Coalinga, Calif., 69.023;
    

Ribbon Roping Average
1. Colton  Melby, Backus, Minn., Sarah  Vrchota, Starbuck, Minn., 23.738;
2. Bailey Rae  Poer, Gruver, Texas, Shay  Walters, Collinsville, Okla., 26.149;
3. Colt  Matthews, Lakeland, Fla., Baylee  Paul, Arcadia, Fla., 27.949;
4. Bailey  Gough, Gooding, Idaho, Wyatt   Williams, Gooding, Idaho, 28.864;
5. Kelsey  Espenson, Hart, Texas, Kory  McConnell, Hereford, Texas, 29.055;
6. Jace  Gilbert, Sulphur, La., Korie  King, Iowa, La., 29.719;
7. Makena  Burris, Queen Creek, Ariz., Brayden  Parker, Palo Verde, Ariz., 29.852;
8. Garrett  McDonald, DeFuniak Spgs, Fla., Skylar  Stokes, Atmore, Ala., 33.446;
9. Lane  Bateman, Sorrento, Fla., Selena  Clair, St Cloud, Fla., 34.584;
10. Chase  Weatherley, Greenbrier, Ark., Kassie-Grace  Williams, Vilonia, Ark., 34.891;
11. Henry  Hatfield, Kansas City, Mo., Bridget  Merrigan, Conception Junction, Mo., 36.525;
12. Trey  Huber, Mandan, N.D., Kennedi  Kautzman, Mandan, N.D., 16.867;
13. Cooper  Martin, Alma, Kan., Britt  Widrig, Beloit, Kan., 18.167;
14. Kate  Collmorgen, Lufkin, Texas, Aubrey  Waddle, New Waverly, Texas, 18.309;
15. Addy  Haviland, Paradise, Utah, Colton   Kofoed, Bear River, Wyo., 20.608;
16. Preston  Chamberlain, San Tan Valley, Ariz., Aspyn  Dent, Phoenix, Ariz., 21.341;
17. Bobbi Lynn  Bond, Florence, Miss., Marcus   Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., 22.21;
18. Cayla  Melby, Backus, Minn., Coy  Thorson, Fergus Falls, Minn., 22.216;
19. Jason  Garcia, Clanton, Ala., Lauryn  Hoagland, Harpersville, Ala., 25.948;
20. Kolby  Bravos, Dufur, Ore., Riley Rae  Sappington, Terrebonne, Ore., 26.006;
    

Tie-Down Roping Average
1. Marcus   Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., 32.525;
2. Trevor  Kirchenschlager, Yuma, Colo., 34.148;
3. Colton   Kofoed, Bear River, Wyo., 38.682;
4. Jace  Gilbert, Sulphur, La., 39.36;
5. Dalton   Wren, Texico, N.M., 40.172;
6. Tyler  Milligan, Pawhuska, Okla., 42.707;
7. Blaine  Garley, Peralta, N.M., 43.824;
8. Justin  Smith, Evans, La., 51.74;
9. Preston  Chamberlain, San Tan Valley, Ariz., 56.056;
10. Colton  Laughlin, Waynesville, Mo., 59.999;
11. Austin  Elliott, Arp, Texas, 23.027;
12. Garrett  McDonald, DeFuniak Spgs, Fla., 23.276;
13. Cooper  Martin, Alma, Kan., 25.829;
14. Michael Bame  Boehm, Wellsville, Kan., 27.602;
15. Lane  McPheeters, Salem, Ind., 27.666;
16. Strand  Barricklow, Lebanon, Ind., 30.566;
17. Jace  Harris, North Little Rock, Ark., 30.976;
18. Roy   Lee, Benton, Ark., 34.029;
19. Jesse   Estill, Lovelock, Nev., 35.436;
20. Wyatt  Miller, Pleasant Hill, Mo., 40.507;
    

Team Roping Average
1. Marcus   Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., Kelton  Tynes, Poplarville, Miss., 31.643;
2. Colton  Mize, Springer, Okla., Brady  Norman, Springer , Okla., 31.655;
3. Karlex   Capitan, Brimhall, N.M., Tys  Charley, Crownpoint, N.M., 46.679;
4. Riley  Hayes, Val Marie, Saskatchewan, Can., Tyce  McLeod, Waldeck, Saskatchewan, Can., 48.895;
5. Lawsen  Matteson, Wilder, Idaho, Tyler  Reay, Adrian, Ore., 49.681;
6. Jace  Harris, North Little Rock, Ark., Cooper  Lee, Quitman, Ark., 57.998;
7. Clay  Doney, Harlem, Mont., Tyler  Doney, Harlem, Mont., 19.753;
8. Ty  Milleson, Dunning, Neb., Riley  Wakefield, O'Neill, Neb., 20.095;
9. Ethan   Awa, Holualoa, Hawaii, Chase  Onaka, Holualoa, Hawaii, 24.115;
10. J-Rad  Sanford, Boulder City, Nev., Jordan  Taylor, Logandale, Nev., 24.772;
11. Cody  Hogan, Pelican, La., Tanner  Leflett, Benton, La., 25.638;
12. Rayna  Longeway, Calgary, Alberta, Can., Travis  Speer, Blue Ridge, Alberta, Can., 27.118;
13. Jaden  Burnett, Eden, Wyo., Gavin  Winn, Eden, Wyo., 27.357;
14. Tyler   Britt, Royal, Ark., Ryan  Sutton, Bismarck, Ark., 34.705;
15. Gavin Gonzalez  Gonzalez Brown, Salome, Ariz., Chance  Shurtz, Vail, Ariz., 35.649;
16. Caleb  Turner, Hatch, N.M., Joshua  Turner, Hatch, N.M., 39.481;
17. Boone  Bartlome, Kuna, Idaho, Kyle  Carpenter, Nampa, Idaho, 50.471;
18. Brant  Mahanay, Council Grove, Kan., Cooper  Martin, Alma, Kan., 8.908;
19. Trevor  Howton, Princeton, Ky., Aaron  Stallons, Hopkinsville, Ky., 12.095;
20. Grant  McEwen, Trenton, Tenn., Ross  Mitchell, Bolivar, Tenn., 12.103;

 

ALL AROUND COWBOY
1. Marcus  Theriot, Poplarville, Miss., 2825
2. Brady Norman, Springer , Okla., 1480
3. Jace Gilbert, Sulphur, La., 1110
4. Cooper Martin, Alma, Kan., 1080
5. Garrett McDonald, DeFuniak Spgs, Fla., 950
6. Tyler Milligan, Pawhuska, Okla., 940
7. Blaine Garley, Peralta, N.M., 925
8. Riley Wakefield, O'Neill, Neb., 885
9. Trevor Kirchenschlager, Yuma, Colo., 840
10. Avery Jodie, Crownpoint, N.M., 830

ALL AROUND COWGIRL
1. Kashley Seitz, High River, Alberta, Can., 1110
2. Rickie Engesser, Spearfish, S.D., 1080
3. Bobbi Lynn Bond, Florence, Miss., 940
4. Aspyn Dent, Phoenix, Ariz., 820
5. Baylee Paul, Arcadia, Fla., 790
6-7. Paige Wiseman, Paola, Kan., 710
6-7. Kelsey Espenson, Hart, Texas, 710
8. Cayla Melby, Backus, Minn., 700
9. Britt Widrig, Beloit, Kan., 690
10. Bailey Rae Poer, Gruver, Texas, 670

ALL AROUND ROOKIE COWBOY
1. Blaine Garley, Peralta, N.M., 925
2. Jordan Taylor, Logandale, Nev., 730
3. Levi Mydland, Joliet, Mont., 530
4. Lane Goebel, Marshall, Minn., 300
5-6. Jhett Trenary, Salida, Colo., 290
5-6. Jobe Johns, Banks, Ala., 290
7. Tanner Green, Cotulla, Texas, 110
8. Jason Garcia, Clanton, Ala., 80
9. Clay Doney, Harlem, Mont., 500
10. Zack Jongbloed, Iowa, La., 470

ALL AROUND ROOKIE COWGIRL
1. Bridget Merrigan, Conception Junction, Mo., 500
2. Skylar Stokes, Atmore, Ala., 460
3. Lauryn Hoagland, Harpersville, Ala., 420
4. Karson Bradley, Big Piney, Wyo., 780
5. Kylee Bennett, McAlester, Okla., 640
6. Abby Berry, Prentiss, Miss., 490
7. Korie King, Iowa, La., 470
8. Kassie Cattoor, Nephi, Utah, 430
9-10. Taylor Turner, Burbank, Wash., 200
9-10. Mikayla Phillips, Ringling, Okla., 200
    

TEAM STANDINGS
1. TEXAS, 8895;
2. OKLAHOMA, 6645;
3. KANSAS, 5655;
4. MISSISSIPPI, 5245;
5. NEW MEXICO, 4835;
6. LOUISIANA, 4780;
7. ARKANSAS, 4590;
8. COLORADO, 3880;
9. SOUTH DAKOTA, 3585;
10. IOWA, 3370;
11. ARIZONA, 2900;
12. IDAHO, 2730;
13. ALBERTA, 2720;
14. NEBRASKA, 2635;
15. MONTANA, 2380;
16. ALABAMA, 2350;
17. UTAH, 2320;
18. WYOMING, 2260;
18. MINNESOTA, 2260;
20. CALIFORNIA, 2200;
21. FLORIDA, 1850;
22. NEVADA, 1375;
23. MISSOURI, 1360;
24. INDIANA, 1305;
25. HAWAII, 870;
26. NORTH DAKOTA, 710;
27. OREGON, 680;
28. SASKATCHEWAN, 590;
29. WASHINGTON, 565;
30. WISCONSIN, 560;
31. AUSTRALIA, 530;
32. GEORGIA, 480;
33. SOUTH CAROLINA, 440;
34. VIRGINIA, 320;
35. ILLINOIS, 210;
36. KENTUCKY, 190;
37. TENNESSEE, 160;
38. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 60;
39. ALASKA, 0;
39. PENNSYLVANIA, 0;
39. NORTH CAROLINA, 0;
39. NEW YORK, 0;
39. MANITOBA, 0;
    

BOYS TEAM STANDINGS
1. TEXAS, 4895;
2. OKLAHOMA, 4845;
3. MISSISSIPPI, 3585;
4. LOUISIANA, 3500;
5. NEW MEXICO, 3475;
6. KANSAS, 3095;
7. ARKANSAS, 2800;
8. IOWA, 2600;
9. COLORADO, 2330;
10. MONTANA, 1910;
10. ARIZONA, 1910;
12. IDAHO, 1810;
13. ALABAMA, 1640;
14. NEBRASKA, 1605;
15. FLORIDA, 1580;
16. SOUTH DAKOTA, 1515;
17. MINNESOTA, 1440;
18. UTAH, 1330;
19. INDIANA, 1305;
20. MISSOURI, 1190;
21. WYOMING, 850;
22. NEVADA, 845;
23. ALBERTA, 820;
24. CALIFORNIA, 750;
25. HAWAII, 660;
26. NORTH DAKOTA, 630;
27. SASKATCHEWAN, 580;
28. AUSTRALIA, 530;
29. VIRGINIA, 320;
30. WASHINGTON, 235;
31. KENTUCKY, 190;
32. TENNESSEE, 160;
33. OREGON, 60;
33. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 60;
35. WISCONSIN, 50;
36. ALASKA, 0;
36. SOUTH CAROLINA, 0;
36. PENNSYLVANIA, 0;
36. NORTH CAROLINA, 0;
36. NEW YORK, 0;
36. MANITOBA, 0;
36. ILLINOIS, 0;
36. GEORGIA, 0;
    

GIRLS TEAM STANDINGS
1. TEXAS, 4970;
2. KANSAS, 3110;
3. OKLAHOMA, 2410;
4. SOUTH DAKOTA, 2200;
5. ALBERTA, 2180;
6. ARKANSAS, 2140;
7. MISSISSIPPI, 1860;
8. LOUISIANA, 1750;
9. COLORADO, 1590;
10. WYOMING, 1530;
11. MINNESOTA, 1480;
11. ARIZONA, 1480;
13. CALIFORNIA, 1450;
14. NEW MEXICO, 1420;
15. IDAHO, 1370;
16. ALABAMA, 1300;
17. UTAH, 1220;
17. NEBRASKA, 1220;
19. FLORIDA, 1110;
20. IOWA, 770;
21. OREGON, 650;
22. NEVADA, 590;
23. WISCONSIN, 560;
24. MISSOURI, 540;
25. GEORGIA, 480;
26. MONTANA, 470;
27. SOUTH CAROLINA, 440;
28. NORTH DAKOTA, 420;
29. WASHINGTON, 350;
30. HAWAII, 290;
31. ILLINOIS, 210;
32. INDIANA, 150;
33. SASKATCHEWAN, 50;
34. ALASKA, 0;
34. VIRGINIA, 0;
34. TENNESSEE, 0;
34. PENNSYLVANIA, 0;
34. NORTH CAROLINA, 0;
34. NEW YORK, 0;
34. MANITOBA, 0;
34. KENTUCKY, 0;
34. BRITISH COLUMBIA, 0;
34. AUSTRALIA, 0;

BOYS AQHA HORSE OF THE YEAR
1. Smokey Slic Chic, Wyatt   Williams, Idaho, 610
2. Chingy, Tyler  Milligan, Okla., 470
3. Ima Frosty Dualnic, Trey  Huber, N.D., 340
4. Boof Jam, Jace  Davis, N.M., 210
5. Major Matt King, Strand  Barricklow, Ind., 110
6. Checkers Beau Chick, Matt  Gutierrez, Texas, 50

GIRLS AQHA HORSE OF THE YEAR
1. Deano (Little Dynamite), Kashley  Seitz, Alberta, Can., 1110
2. Flashy Red Warrior, Aspyn  Dent, Ariz., 700
3. Bugs Blanton, Baillie  Wiseman, N.M., 610
4. Justa Missin Minute, Bailey  Beall, Ore., 460
5. Billie Travis, Lydia  Brown, Texas, 450
6. Watch Ann Glow, Jamie   Thomas, Neb., 190
7. Sonoita's Annie Creek, Shelbi  Tharp, Ark., 140
8. Boomer, Gianna  Cianfichi, Calif., 130
9. Wormy, Sierra  Spratt, Wyo., 50
10. Little Porky, Sarah  Vrchota, Minn., 40
10. Bucktoe Doc, Kate  Grover, Iowa, 40
12. A Little Royal, Paige  Wiseman, Kan., 20


advert

Website Design by Angelvision Technologies, Inc.